Résultats par circuit – Challenge 06 St Vallier de Thiey

2018-09-16
A Jaune Long - 4625 m 90 m
1.
AMROUCHE Clément
H18
0615PZ VSAO
40:37
2.
SAY Lilian
H18
0615PZ VSAO
40:53
3.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:09
4.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
41:17
5.
SARRAT Christophe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
43:10
6.
DILLET Antoine
H20-35
Pass'O Decouverte
43:39
7.
KASTENSSON Jens
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
44:13
8.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
7512IF
45:04
9.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
45:17
10.
SAY Christopher
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
46:22
11.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
ACA Aix en Provence
46:44
12.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
46:57
13.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
48:34
14.
GUIOT Vincent
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
48:39
15.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
52:10
16.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
52:13
17.
HATAT Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:14
18.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:02
19.
CALANDO Antoine
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:10
20.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
58:49
21.
AMROUCHE Romain
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:23
22.
GUETIN Francois
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:12
23.
WIEL Laurent
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:28
24.
DESPLANQUES Clément
H20-35
Pass'O Decouverte
1:06:38
25.
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:48
26.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:08:21
27.
LOPEZ Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:04
28.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:19
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:32
30.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:14
31.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:24
32.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:57
33.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:02
34.
RICHARD Dominique
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:04
35.
SARRAT Camille
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:04
36.
VINK Guillaume
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:54
37.
DEBIOL Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:57
38.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:54
39.
FLIN Christian
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:49
40.
DURAND Roxane
D20-35
Pass'O Decouverte
1:43:20
41.
BERGOIN Raymond
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:48:55
 
JONOT Baptiste
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
B Jaune Moyen - 4000 m 90 m
1.
LHOBET Kilperick
H40-55
Pass'O Decouverte
47:59
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
51:45
3.
BOUDIER Kenzo
H16
0615PZ VSAO
52:46
4.
STEWART Ludovic
H16
0615PZ VSAO
53:56
5.
BACQUET Alexis
H14
0615PZ VSAO
56:33
6.
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
56:41
7.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
56:46
8.
BOUDIER Matthias
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
57:17
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
58:15
10.
CAMPOS J-Pierre
H60+
8302PZ
58:50
11.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:18
12.
NAHON Eolia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:40
13.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40+
ACA Aix en Provence
1:06:38
14.
SEGONDY Pierre
H60+
8302PZ
1:07:59
15.
BOISSIER Anouk
D16
ACA Aix en Provence
1:08:40
16.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:19
17.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:18
18.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:11
19.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:16
20.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:03
21.
BACQUET Nicolas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:27
22.
GUIOT Maëll
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:42
23.
GERMOND Nino
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:26
24.
SARRAT Sophie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:30
25.
LOUREIRO Emma
D12
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:03
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
C Jaune Court - 3050 m 70 m
1.
DILLET Julia
D20-35
Pass'O Decouverte
43:14
2.
RIX Richard
H40-45
0621PZ MouginsO
49:49
3.
DOLLET Frederic
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
50:25
4.
TRANNOY Maxime
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
51:11
5.
TRANNOY Manon
D14
0615PZ VSAO
53:00
6.
DUQUESNE Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
57:07
7.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
58:35
8.
BACQUET Isabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
58:37
9.
HEBANT Caroline
D20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:19:44
10.
BUISSON Geneviève
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:02
11.
TRANNOY Alexandra
D40+
Pass'O Decouverte
1:42:28
12.
LOUREIRO Neda
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:42
 
CHAVERNAC Chantal
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
VERT Genevieve
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RIX Virginia
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
Aband.
D Bleu - 2550 m 40 m
1.
DUCHANGE Axel
H12
0615PZ VSAO
25:03
2.
GUETIN Valentin
H12
0615PZ VSAO
28:51
3.
DUSFOUR Melanie
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
30:29
4.
RUDDOCK Thomas
H16
0621PZ MouginsO
31:14
5.
LORENTE Pia
D18
Pass'O Decouverte
33:36
6.
FARRELL Jamy
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
34:43
7.
TRANNOY Thomas
H12
0615PZ VSAO
35:10
8.
EININGER Camille
D12
0615PZ VSAO
35:32
9.
CHOUILLOU Malou
D12
0615PZ VSAO
36:12
10.
DUQUESNE Noah
H10
0615PZ VSAO
36:16
11.
BOISSIER Eliott
H12
ACA Aix en Provence
41:19
12.
JEZERSEK Ana
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
43:51
13.
K Helene
D16
Pass'O Decouverte
50:23
14.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:29
 
NAHON Evy
D12
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
E Vert - 2225 m
1.
GUIOT Timéo
H10
0615PZ VSAO
18:59
2.
FOREY Valentin
H10
0615PZ VSAO
20:19
3.
GUIOT Marius
H10
0615PZ VSAO
21:04
4.
REY Clara
D10
0615PZ VSAO
23:31
5.
RIX Scarlett
D10
0621PZ MouginsO
26:00
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie
D10
0615PZ VSAO
26:44
7.
PEARSON Elio
H12
0615PZ VSAO
28:25
8.
LOUREIRO Adrian
H10
0615PZ VSAO
35:27
9.
HEBANT Alexandre
H10
0621PZ MouginsO
38:06
Vert Acc - 2225 m
1.
DOLLET Hannah
Vert Acc
0615PZ VSAO
19:55
2.
FARRELL Melissa
Vert Acc
Pass'O Decouverte
21:55
3.
BOTALLA Axel
Vert Acc
Pass'O Decouverte
24:02
4.
AMROUCHE Louna
Vert Acc
0615PZ VSAO
26:33
5.
KIRSCHTEN Sélène
Vert Acc
Pass'O Decouverte
26:40
6.
RIX Tom
Vert Acc
0621PZ MouginsO
27:57
7.
DUCHANGE Lisa
Vert Acc
0615PZ VSAO
39:34
8.
DUSFOUR Elise
Vert Acc
0621PZ MouginsO
40:00
9.
MILLOT Stann
Vert Acc
0621PZ MouginsO
43:10
10.
POINSARD Julie
Vert Acc
Pass'O Decouverte
51:55
Bleu Acc - 2550 m 40 m
1.
BENOIT Evan
H10
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:12
2.
BOTTALA Alan
H10
Pass'O Decouverte
1:16:37
3.
TEISSEIRE Mathys
H10
Pass'O Decouverte
1:16:39

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 16/09/18 19:42:19