Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Chall06 Le Bruguet – 2018-11-11

Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
AMROUCHE Clément * H18 * 39:35
1-161
0:52 (0:52)
2-153
3:03 (3:55)
3-151
1:34 (5:29)
4-154
2:33 (8:02)
5-159
2:15 (10:17)
6-152
3:46 (14:03)
7-148
0:57 (15:00)
8-141
2:51 (17:51)
9-149
3:54 (21:45)
10-147
1:12 (22:57)
11-177
1:31 (24:28)
12-150
2:43 (27:11)
13-160
2:20 (29:31)
14-167
3:02 (32:33)
15-171
1:11 (33:44)
16-175
1:52 (35:36)
17-169
1:20 (36:56)
18-164
1:33 (38:29)
19-162
0:45 (39:14)
Arrivée
0:21 (39:35)
 
2.
FOREY Thomas * H40-55 * 42:14
1-161
0:51 (0:51)
2-153
2:32 (3:23)
3-151
1:31 (4:54)
4-154
2:54 (7:48)
5-159
2:09 (9:57)
6-152
4:28 (14:25)
7-148
0:58 (15:23)
8-141
2:28 (17:51)
9-149
3:48 (21:39)
10-147
1:59 (23:38)
11-177
1:15 (24:53)
12-150
2:53 (27:46)
13-160
2:00 (29:46)
14-167
3:05 (32:51)
15-171
2:14 (35:05)
16-175
2:12 (37:17)
17-169
1:39 (38:56)
18-164
2:11 (41:07)
19-162
0:42 (41:49)
Arrivée
0:25 (42:14)
 
3.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 44:02
1-161
1:00 (1:00)
2-153
2:33 (3:33)
3-151
1:21 (4:54)
4-154
2:39 (7:33)
5-159
2:02 (9:35)
6-152
5:13 (14:48)
7-148
0:58 (15:46)
8-141
2:52 (18:38)
9-149
3:43 (22:21)
10-147
1:13 (23:34)
11-177
1:37 (25:11)
12-150
2:40 (27:51)
13-160
2:25 (30:16)
14-167
3:02 (33:18)
15-171
4:10 (37:28)
16-175
1:56 (39:24)
17-169
1:54 (41:18)
18-164
1:45 (43:03)
19-162
0:36 (43:39)
Arrivée
0:23 (44:02)
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 49:19
1-161
1:04 (1:04)
2-153
3:05 (4:09)
3-151
1:34 (5:43)
4-154
3:05 (8:48)
5-159
2:05 (10:53)
6-152
4:33 (15:26)
7-148
1:13 (16:39)
8-141
4:40 (21:19)
9-149
4:09 (25:28)
10-147
1:20 (26:48)
11-177
1:36 (28:24)
12-150
3:12 (31:36)
13-160
2:34 (34:10)
14-167
3:05 (37:15)
15-171
4:40 (41:55)
16-175
2:12 (44:07)
17-169
2:17 (46:24)
18-164
1:58 (48:22)
19-162
0:35 (48:57)
Arrivée
0:22 (49:19)
 
5.
CALANDO Antoine * H40-55 * 53:20
1-161
1:18 (1:18)
2-153
3:08 (4:26)
3-151
2:25 (6:51)
4-154
3:15 (10:06)
5-159
4:16 (14:22)
6-152
5:09 (19:31)
7-148
1:02 (20:33)
8-141
3:19 (23:52)
9-149
4:55 (28:47)
10-147
1:35 (30:22)
11-177
2:21 (32:43)
12-150
4:04 (36:47)
13-160
2:36 (39:23)
14-167
3:47 (43:10)
15-171
2:30 (45:40)
16-175
2:16 (47:56)
17-169
1:35 (49:31)
18-164
2:28 (51:59)
19-162
0:54 (52:53)
Arrivée
0:27 (53:20)
 
6.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 54:15
1-161
1:12 (1:12)
2-153
2:45 (3:57)
3-151
2:02 (5:59)
4-154
3:24 (9:23)
5-159
2:42 (12:05)
6-152
4:41 (16:46)
7-148
4:14 (21:00)
8-141
3:20 (24:20)
9-149
4:32 (28:52)
10-147
1:24 (30:16)
11-177
1:20 (31:36)
12-150
3:21 (34:57)
13-160
2:45 (37:42)
14-167
5:35 (43:17)
15-171
2:04 (45:21)
16-175
2:33 (47:54)
17-169
2:33 (50:27)
18-164
2:30 (52:57)
19-162
0:49 (53:46)
Arrivée
0:29 (54:15)
 
7.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 54:19
1-161
1:07 (1:07)
2-153
3:27 (4:34)
3-151
2:20 (6:54)
4-154
3:29 (10:23)
5-159
2:28 (12:51)
6-152
4:43 (17:34)
7-148
1:00 (18:34)
8-141
3:18 (21:52)
9-149
5:14 (27:06)
10-147
1:29 (28:35)
11-177
2:34 (31:09)
12-150
3:18 (34:27)
13-160
2:51 (37:18)
14-167
6:12 (43:30)
15-171
1:58 (45:28)
16-175
2:20 (47:48)
17-169
3:19 (51:07)
18-164
2:04 (53:11)
19-162
0:45 (53:56)
Arrivée
0:23 (54:19)
 
8.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 55:42
1-161
0:59 (0:59)
2-153
2:33 (3:32)
3-151
2:05 (5:37)
4-154
2:36 (8:13)
5-159
2:23 (10:36)
6-152
3:57 (14:33)
7-148
0:48 (15:21)
8-141
3:22 (18:43)
9-149
9:05 (27:48)
10-147
1:31 (29:19)
11-177
3:51 (33:10)
12-150
4:00 (37:10)
13-160
2:54 (40:04)
14-167
3:08 (43:12)
15-171
2:14 (45:26)
16-175
1:52 (47:18)
17-169
4:32 (51:50)
18-164
2:45 (54:35)
19-162
0:44 (55:19)
Arrivée
0:23 (55:42)
 
9.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 55:43
1-161
1:04 (1:04)
2-153
3:21 (4:25)
3-151
1:57 (6:22)
4-154
3:26 (9:48)
5-159
4:08 (13:56)
6-152
5:00 (18:56)
7-148
1:01 (19:57)
8-141
3:21 (23:18)
9-149
5:40 (28:58)
10-147
1:52 (30:50)
11-177
2:44 (33:34)
12-150
3:34 (37:08)
13-160
2:57 (40:05)
14-167
3:51 (43:56)
15-171
2:50 (46:46)
16-175
2:56 (49:42)
17-169
2:25 (52:07)
18-164
2:17 (54:24)
19-162
0:51 (55:15)
Arrivée
0:28 (55:43)
 
10.
SARRAT Christophe * H40-55 * 56:23
1-161
1:12 (1:12)
2-153
3:46 (4:58)
3-151
1:46 (6:44)
4-154
4:17 (11:01)
5-159
2:47 (13:48)
6-152
4:50 (18:38)
7-148
1:01 (19:39)
8-141
3:08 (22:47)
9-149
4:33 (27:20)
10-147
1:20 (28:40)
11-177
1:45 (30:25)
12-150
2:52 (33:17)
13-160
2:46 (36:03)
14-167
3:32 (39:35)
15-171
4:04 (43:39)
16-175
3:14 (46:53)
17-169
2:33 (49:26)
18-164
5:31 (54:57)
19-162
0:46 (55:43)
Arrivée
0:40 (56:23)
 
11.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 59:33
1-161
1:34 (1:34)
2-153
3:49 (5:23)
3-151
3:44 (9:07)
4-154
12:51 (21:58)
5-159
4:08 (26:06)
6-152
3:42 (29:48)
7-148
1:33 (31:21)
8-141
2:46 (34:07)
9-149
3:54 (38:01)
10-147
1:19 (39:20)
11-177
1:36 (40:56)
12-150
2:29 (43:25)
13-160
2:28 (45:53)
14-167
3:06 (48:59)
15-171
2:09 (51:08)
16-175
2:13 (53:21)
17-169
1:35 (54:56)
18-164
3:29 (58:25)
19-162
0:42 (59:07)
Arrivée
0:26 (59:33)
 
12.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 59:52
1-161
1:20 (1:20)
2-153
4:06 (5:26)
3-151
2:46 (8:12)
4-154
4:50 (13:02)
5-159
2:33 (15:35)
6-152
5:39 (21:14)
7-148
1:08 (22:22)
8-141
5:19 (27:41)
9-149
4:48 (32:29)
10-147
1:44 (34:13)
11-177
4:27 (38:40)
12-150
4:24 (43:04)
13-160
2:34 (45:38)
14-167
3:46 (49:24)
15-171
2:13 (51:37)
16-175
2:23 (54:00)
17-169
1:52 (55:52)
18-164
2:36 (58:28)
19-162
0:51 (59:19)
Arrivée
0:33 (59:52)
 
13.
JONOT Baptiste * H40-55 * 1:00:39
1-161
1:16 (1:16)
2-153
4:06 (5:22)
3-151
2:37 (7:59)
4-154
2:45 (10:44)
5-159
3:47 (14:31)
6-152
7:17 (21:48)
7-148
2:17 (24:05)
8-141
6:36 (30:41)
9-149
3:53 (34:34)
10-147
3:58 (38:32)
11-177
1:52 (40:24)
12-150
3:23 (43:47)
13-160
2:55 (46:42)
14-167
3:17 (49:59)
15-171
2:05 (52:04)
16-175
2:06 (54:10)
17-169
2:10 (56:20)
18-164
3:07 (59:27)
19-162
0:42 (1:00:09)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:00:39)
 
14.
CHOTARD Philippe * H40-55 * 1:00:49
1-161
1:09 (1:09)
2-153
6:38 (7:47)
3-151
2:27 (10:14)
4-154
4:03 (14:17)
5-159
2:57 (17:14)
6-152
5:13 (22:27)
7-148
4:49 (27:16)
8-141
3:23 (30:39)
9-149
4:36 (35:15)
10-147
1:30 (36:45)
11-177
1:38 (38:23)
12-150
3:00 (41:23)
13-160
3:02 (44:25)
14-167
4:38 (49:03)
15-171
2:31 (51:34)
16-175
2:36 (54:10)
17-169
2:43 (56:53)
18-164
2:28 (59:21)
19-162
1:00 (1:00:21)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:00:49)
 
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H40-55 * 1:01:47
1-161
1:03 (1:03)
2-153
3:01 (4:04)
3-151
2:01 (6:05)
4-154
4:59 (11:04)
5-159
3:00 (14:04)
6-152
5:40 (19:44)
7-148
1:55 (21:39)
8-141
3:55 (25:34)
9-149
5:26 (31:00)
10-147
1:52 (32:52)
11-177
3:05 (35:57)
12-150
3:52 (39:49)
13-160
3:11 (43:00)
14-167
5:07 (48:07)
15-171
2:37 (50:44)
16-175
3:06 (53:50)
17-169
2:52 (56:42)
18-164
3:46 (1:00:28)
19-162
0:49 (1:01:17)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:01:47)
 
16.
JULIEN Rémy * H20-35 * 1:02:11
1-161
1:00 (1:00)
2-153
4:41 (5:41)
3-151
2:33 (8:14)
4-154
3:11 (11:25)
5-159
2:55 (14:20)
6-152
4:59 (19:19)
7-148
1:50 (21:09)
8-141
4:50 (25:59)
9-149
5:21 (31:20)
10-147
1:29 (32:49)
11-177
1:58 (34:47)
12-150
3:47 (38:34)
13-160
4:11 (42:45)
14-167
4:20 (47:05)
15-171
2:08 (49:13)
16-175
2:21 (51:34)
17-169
4:53 (56:27)
18-164
4:23 (1:00:50)
19-162
0:52 (1:01:42)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:02:11)
 
17.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 1:03:33
1-161
1:21 (1:21)
2-153
3:51 (5:12)
3-151
2:22 (7:34)
4-154
3:40 (11:14)
5-159
2:25 (13:39)
6-152
4:16 (17:55)
7-148
0:51 (18:46)
8-141
10:14 (29:00)
9-149
4:35 (33:35)
10-147
1:55 (35:30)
11-177
5:02 (40:32)
12-150
3:06 (43:38)
13-160
4:02 (47:40)
14-167
5:11 (52:51)
15-171
2:05 (54:56)
16-175
2:38 (57:34)
17-169
2:26 (1:00:00)
18-164
2:25 (1:02:25)
19-162
0:45 (1:03:10)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:03:33)
 
18.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 1:03:57
1-161
1:44 (1:44)
2-153
3:25 (5:09)
3-151
3:50 (8:59)
4-154
6:01 (15:00)
5-159
4:06 (19:06)
6-152
9:01 (28:07)
7-148
1:07 (29:14)
8-141
3:05 (32:19)
9-149
4:51 (37:10)
10-147
1:52 (39:02)
11-177
2:15 (41:17)
12-150
3:25 (44:42)
13-160
2:55 (47:37)
14-167
3:22 (50:59)
15-171
4:52 (55:51)
16-175
2:38 (58:29)
17-169
1:56 (1:00:25)
18-164
2:15 (1:02:40)
19-162
0:46 (1:03:26)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:03:57)
 
19.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 1:06:04
1-161
1:25 (1:25)
2-153
3:53 (5:18)
3-151
1:39 (6:57)
4-154
5:38 (12:35)
5-159
2:49 (15:24)
6-152
6:01 (21:25)
7-148
1:04 (22:29)
8-141
3:38 (26:07)
9-149
8:09 (34:16)
10-147
4:12 (38:28)
11-177
2:30 (40:58)
12-150
4:03 (45:01)
13-160
4:27 (49:28)
14-167
4:22 (53:50)
15-171
3:19 (57:09)
16-175
2:41 (59:50)
17-169
2:22 (1:02:12)
18-164
2:24 (1:04:36)
19-162
0:59 (1:05:35)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:06:04)
 
20.
FILLON David * H40-55 * 1:06:19
1-161
1:32 (1:32)
2-153
4:15 (5:47)
3-151
2:32 (8:19)
4-154
3:22 (11:41)
5-159
3:45 (15:26)
6-152
6:54 (22:20)
7-148
1:53 (24:13)
8-141
6:04 (30:17)
9-149
6:44 (37:01)
10-147
1:51 (38:52)
11-177
1:50 (40:42)
12-150
3:19 (44:01)
13-160
3:05 (47:06)
14-167
5:17 (52:23)
15-171
2:34 (54:57)
16-175
2:55 (57:52)
17-169
3:18 (1:01:10)
18-164
3:45 (1:04:55)
19-162
0:59 (1:05:54)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:06:19)
 
21.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 1:07:41
1-161
1:27 (1:27)
2-153
4:37 (6:04)
3-151
4:01 (10:05)
4-154
4:10 (14:15)
5-159
3:06 (17:21)
6-152
5:59 (23:20)
7-148
1:23 (24:43)
8-141
4:07 (28:50)
9-149
7:04 (35:54)
10-147
1:52 (37:46)
11-177
3:32 (41:18)
12-150
4:36 (45:54)
13-160
3:32 (49:26)
14-167
4:27 (53:53)
15-171
2:11 (56:04)
16-175
2:50 (58:54)
17-169
2:34 (1:01:28)
18-164
4:44 (1:06:12)
19-162
1:02 (1:07:14)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:07:41)
 
22.
CHARPENTIER Eric * H20-35 * 1:08:11
1-161
1:19 (1:19)
2-153
4:13 (5:32)
3-151
2:53 (8:25)
4-154
6:13 (14:38)
5-159
5:12 (19:50)
6-152
8:50 (28:40)
7-148
2:34 (31:14)
8-141
4:07 (35:21)
9-149
4:52 (40:13)
10-147
1:54 (42:07)
11-177
2:11 (44:18)
12-150
3:47 (48:05)
13-160
3:38 (51:43)
14-167
6:08 (57:51)
15-171
1:40 (59:31)
16-175
2:26 (1:01:57)
17-169
2:01 (1:03:58)
18-164
3:05 (1:07:03)
19-162
0:43 (1:07:46)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:08:11)
 
23.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 1:10:18
1-161
1:32 (1:32)
2-153
3:42 (5:14)
3-151
2:36 (7:50)
4-154
5:57 (13:47)
5-159
3:39 (17:26)
6-152
6:58 (24:24)
7-148
1:37 (26:01)
8-141
5:41 (31:42)
9-149
5:47 (37:29)
10-147
1:42 (39:11)
11-177
3:21 (42:32)
12-150
4:13 (46:45)
13-160
4:05 (50:50)
14-167
4:27 (55:17)
15-171
2:47 (58:04)
16-175
2:38 (1:00:42)
17-169
3:39 (1:04:21)
18-164
4:27 (1:08:48)
19-162
0:55 (1:09:43)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:10:18)
 
24.
HEBANT Jerome * H20-35 * 1:10:22
1-161
1:16 (1:16)
2-153
6:08 (7:24)
3-151
3:11 (10:35)
4-154
4:24 (14:59)
5-159
3:31 (18:30)
6-152
7:31 (26:01)
7-148
4:04 (30:05)
8-141
5:04 (35:09)
9-149
4:38 (39:47)
10-147
1:53 (41:40)
11-177
2:23 (44:03)
12-150
7:10 (51:13)
13-160
2:26 (53:39)
14-167
4:17 (57:56)
15-171
2:58 (1:00:54)
16-175
2:36 (1:03:30)
17-169
2:25 (1:05:55)
18-164
3:13 (1:09:08)
19-162
0:51 (1:09:59)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:10:22)
 
25.
NAHON Ethan * H16 * 1:10:42
1-161
1:29 (1:29)
2-153
4:37 (6:06)
3-151
2:27 (8:33)
4-154
3:37 (12:10)
5-159
4:09 (16:19)
6-152
8:59 (25:18)
7-148
1:27 (26:45)
8-141
3:54 (30:39)
9-149
8:24 (39:03)
10-147
1:40 (40:43)
11-177
2:34 (43:17)
12-150
3:55 (47:12)
13-160
3:21 (50:33)
14-167
4:41 (55:14)
15-171
2:48 (58:02)
16-175
4:21 (1:02:23)
17-169
3:40 (1:06:03)
18-164
3:25 (1:09:28)
19-162
0:52 (1:10:20)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:10:42)
 
26.
GUETIN Francois * H40-55 * 1:13:40
1-161
1:26 (1:26)
2-153
5:12 (6:38)
3-151
2:13 (8:51)
4-154
4:04 (12:55)
5-159
3:01 (15:56)
6-152
6:48 (22:44)
7-148
1:15 (23:59)
8-141
3:53 (27:52)
9-149
6:06 (33:58)
10-147
2:41 (36:39)
11-177
2:12 (38:51)
12-150
3:54 (42:45)
13-160
5:49 (48:34)
14-167
7:34 (56:08)
15-171
3:27 (59:35)
16-175
2:49 (1:02:24)
17-169
5:40 (1:08:04)
18-164
4:12 (1:12:16)
19-162
0:53 (1:13:09)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:13:40)
 
27.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H40-55 * 1:13:45
1-161
1:40 (1:40)
2-153
7:27 (9:07)
3-151
6:47 (15:54)
4-154
3:01 (18:55)
5-159
3:54 (22:49)
6-152
9:10 (31:59)
7-148
1:00 (32:59)
8-141
6:11 (39:10)
9-149
4:34 (43:44)
10-147
1:49 (45:33)
11-177
2:01 (47:34)
12-150
3:18 (50:52)
13-160
3:43 (54:35)
14-167
4:19 (58:54)
15-171
4:41 (1:03:35)
16-175
2:43 (1:06:18)
17-169
2:39 (1:08:57)
18-164
3:37 (1:12:34)
19-162
0:47 (1:13:21)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:13:45)
 
28.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:17:00
1-161
1:22 (1:22)
2-153
3:25 (4:47)
3-151
3:21 (8:08)
4-154
2:54 (11:02)
5-159
3:03 (14:05)
6-152
6:55 (21:00)
7-148
1:45 (22:45)
8-141
6:06 (28:51)
9-149
5:40 (34:31)
10-147
2:16 (36:47)
11-177
8:41 (45:28)
12-150
4:17 (49:45)
13-160
3:06 (52:51)
14-167
4:48 (57:39)
15-171
6:14 (1:03:53)
16-175
3:15 (1:07:08)
17-169
4:15 (1:11:23)
18-164
3:54 (1:15:17)
19-162
1:08 (1:16:25)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:17:00)
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H40-55 * 1:18:37
1-161
1:48 (1:48)
2-153
4:31 (6:19)
3-151
3:00 (9:19)
4-154
3:50 (13:09)
5-159
3:48 (16:57)
6-152
6:57 (23:54)
7-148
1:52 (25:46)
8-141
4:23 (30:09)
9-149
6:33 (36:42)
10-147
1:51 (38:33)
11-177
3:12 (41:45)
12-150
6:08 (47:53)
13-160
3:38 (51:31)
14-167
4:47 (56:18)
15-171
2:19 (58:37)
16-175
3:51 (1:02:28)
17-169
9:36 (1:12:04)
18-164
4:46 (1:16:50)
19-162
1:11 (1:18:01)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:18:37)
 
30.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H40-55 * 1:19:11
1-161
2:15 (2:15)
2-153
7:29 (9:44)
3-151
3:26 (13:10)
4-154
4:04 (17:14)
5-159
5:12 (22:26)
6-152
6:42 (29:08)
7-148
5:35 (34:43)
8-141
5:25 (40:08)
9-149
5:18 (45:26)
10-147
2:14 (47:40)
11-177
3:49 (51:29)
12-150
4:08 (55:37)
13-160
3:37 (59:14)
14-167
5:18 (1:04:32)
15-171
4:05 (1:08:37)
16-175
3:24 (1:12:01)
17-169
2:13 (1:14:14)
18-164
3:03 (1:17:17)
19-162
1:06 (1:18:23)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:19:11)
 
31.
AMROUCHE Didier * H40-55 * 1:19:51
1-161
1:54 (1:54)
2-153
4:54 (6:48)
3-151
6:21 (13:09)
4-154
5:36 (18:45)
5-159
3:43 (22:28)
6-152
7:35 (30:03)
7-148
1:20 (31:23)
8-141
5:05 (36:28)
9-149
6:12 (42:40)
10-147
2:20 (45:00)
11-177
3:29 (48:29)
12-150
5:45 (54:14)
13-160
3:51 (58:05)
14-167
5:11 (1:03:16)
15-171
2:09 (1:05:25)
16-175
3:25 (1:08:50)
17-169
4:09 (1:12:59)
18-164
5:05 (1:18:04)
19-162
1:16 (1:19:20)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:19:51)
 
32.
LONGERE Daniel * H40-55 * 1:22:50
1-161
2:13 (2:13)
2-153
5:16 (7:29)
3-151
3:45 (11:14)
4-154
5:10 (16:24)
5-159
4:09 (20:33)
6-152
8:58 (29:31)
7-148
1:33 (31:04)
8-141
5:24 (36:28)
9-149
6:58 (43:26)
10-147
2:32 (45:58)
11-177
2:58 (48:56)
12-150
6:14 (55:10)
13-160
4:34 (59:44)
14-167
5:49 (1:05:33)
15-171
2:52 (1:08:25)
16-175
3:21 (1:11:46)
17-169
3:36 (1:15:22)
18-164
5:04 (1:20:26)
19-162
1:32 (1:21:58)
Arrivée
0:52 (1:22:50)
 
33.
THOMASSON Yann * H40-55 * 1:24:54
1-161
1:22 (1:22)
2-153
4:43 (6:05)
3-151
2:37 (8:42)
4-154
7:46 (16:28)
5-159
3:07 (19:35)
6-152
7:29 (27:04)
7-148
1:26 (28:30)
8-141
5:33 (34:03)
9-149
6:45 (40:48)
10-147
1:57 (42:45)
11-177
7:14 (49:59)
12-150
4:31 (54:30)
13-160
3:40 (58:10)
14-167
4:44 (1:02:54)
15-171
3:29 (1:06:23)
16-175
3:24 (1:09:47)
17-169
7:01 (1:16:48)
18-164
6:44 (1:23:32)
19-162
0:49 (1:24:21)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:24:54)
 
34.
VINK Guillaume * H20-35 * 1:26:33
1-161
1:46 (1:46)
2-153
10:56 (12:42)
3-151
5:46 (18:28)
4-154
3:46 (22:14)
5-159
3:43 (25:57)
6-152
7:35 (33:32)
7-148
1:03 (34:35)
8-141
8:05 (42:40)
9-149
7:35 (50:15)
10-147
2:47 (53:02)
11-177
2:18 (55:20)
12-150
3:52 (59:12)
13-160
4:00 (1:03:12)
14-167
6:22 (1:09:34)
15-171
3:24 (1:12:58)
16-175
3:23 (1:16:21)
17-169
4:59 (1:21:20)
18-164
3:53 (1:25:13)
19-162
0:50 (1:26:03)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:26:33)
 
35.
DURAND Roxane * D20-35 * 1:30:08
1-161
5:07 (5:07)
2-153
4:05 (9:12)
3-151
2:50 (12:02)
4-154
4:22 (16:24)
5-159
2:52 (19:16)
6-152
6:27 (25:43)
7-148
1:26 (27:09)
8-141
7:17 (34:26)
9-149
5:10 (39:36)
10-147
1:32 (41:08)
11-177
4:59 (46:07)
12-150
4:15 (50:22)
13-160
4:44 (55:06)
14-167
16:12 (1:11:18)
15-171
3:54 (1:15:12)
16-175
3:33 (1:18:45)
17-169
6:44 (1:25:29)
18-164
3:11 (1:28:40)
19-162
0:57 (1:29:37)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:30:08)
 
36.
LONGERE Dynan * H16 * 1:33:40
1-161
2:06 (2:06)
2-153
8:37 (10:43)
3-151
7:37 (18:20)
4-154
5:11 (23:31)
5-159
3:38 (27:09)
6-152
7:27 (34:36)
7-148
1:33 (36:09)
8-141
9:49 (45:58)
9-149
10:17 (56:15)
10-147
1:58 (58:13)
11-177
2:36 (1:00:49)
12-150
3:38 (1:04:27)
13-160
3:41 (1:08:08)
14-167
7:56 (1:16:04)
15-171
2:48 (1:18:52)
16-175
3:34 (1:22:26)
17-169
5:05 (1:27:31)
18-164
3:56 (1:31:27)
19-162
1:41 (1:33:08)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:33:40)
 
37.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 1:38:40
1-161
1:47 (1:47)
2-153
10:08 (11:55)
3-151
4:20 (16:15)
4-154
10:29 (26:44)
5-159
6:26 (33:10)
6-152
10:19 (43:29)
7-148
1:32 (45:01)
8-141
7:19 (52:20)
9-149
9:41 (1:02:01)
10-147
1:38 (1:03:39)
11-177
3:33 (1:07:12)
12-150
4:29 (1:11:41)
13-160
4:13 (1:15:54)
14-167
6:08 (1:22:02)
15-171
3:51 (1:25:53)
16-175
3:19 (1:29:12)
17-169
3:42 (1:32:54)
18-164
4:17 (1:37:11)
19-162
0:57 (1:38:08)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:38:40)
 
38.
AMROUCHE Romain * H16 * 1:42:38
1-161
9:48 (9:48)
2-153
10:38 (20:26)
3-151
3:47 (24:13)
4-154
6:43 (30:56)
5-159
5:50 (36:46)
6-152
8:38 (45:24)
7-148
3:04 (48:28)
8-141
5:20 (53:48)
9-149
7:11 (1:00:59)
10-147
2:00 (1:02:59)
11-177
2:34 (1:05:33)
12-150
4:00 (1:09:33)
13-160
5:21 (1:14:54)
14-167
9:10 (1:24:04)
15-171
3:51 (1:27:55)
16-175
3:46 (1:31:41)
17-169
4:17 (1:35:58)
18-164
4:38 (1:40:36)
19-162
1:15 (1:41:51)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:42:38)
 
39.
BERGOIN Raymond * H40-55 * 1:49:25
1-161
1:43 (1:43)
2-153
6:58 (8:41)
3-151
4:30 (13:11)
4-154
4:20 (17:31)
5-159
5:43 (23:14)
6-152
10:52 (34:06)
7-148
1:35 (35:41)
8-141
7:19 (43:00)
9-149
21:21 (1:04:21)
10-147
1:39 (1:06:00)
11-177
3:21 (1:09:21)
12-150
4:17 (1:13:38)
13-160
7:12 (1:20:50)
14-167
5:25 (1:26:15)
15-171
3:04 (1:29:19)
16-175
3:55 (1:33:14)
17-169
10:19 (1:43:33)
18-164
4:10 (1:47:43)
19-162
1:07 (1:48:50)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:49:25)
 
40.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H40-55 * 1:49:33
1-161
1:54 (1:54)
2-153
4:54 (6:48)
3-151
8:03 (14:51)
4-154
5:08 (19:59)
5-159
9:57 (29:56)
6-152
10:09 (40:05)
7-148
1:32 (41:37)
8-141
6:00 (47:37)
9-149
8:53 (56:30)
10-147
2:52 (59:22)
11-177
3:18 (1:02:40)
12-150
7:09 (1:09:49)
13-160
5:29 (1:15:18)
14-167
11:26 (1:26:44)
15-171
4:54 (1:31:38)
16-175
4:03 (1:35:41)
17-169
4:09 (1:39:50)
18-164
7:13 (1:47:03)
19-162
1:37 (1:48:40)
Arrivée
0:53 (1:49:33)
 
LANGEARD Vincent * H40-55 * PM
1-161
1:04 (1:04)
2-153
2:38 (3:42)
3-151
2:27 (6:09)
4-154
4:35 (10:44)
5-159
2:55 (13:39)
6-152
4:40 (18:19)
7-148
1:05 (19:24)
8-141
3:01 (22:25)
9-149
4:44 (27:09)
10-147
1:37 (28:46)
11-177
1:30 (30:16)
12-150
3:30 (33:46)
13-160
2:45 (36:31)
14-167
3:36 (40:07)
15-171
3:34 (43:41)
16-175
– (–)
17-169
– (46:13)
18-164
3:22 (49:35)
19-162
0:54 (50:29)
Arrivée
0:31 (51:00)
Circuit B-Jaune Moyen
 
1.
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * 54:39
1-156
3:50 (3:50)
2-151
3:01 (6:51)
3-152
3:36 (10:27)
4-148
1:16 (11:43)
5-141
6:34 (18:17)
6-145
3:55 (22:12)
7-147
3:53 (26:05)
8-144
4:33 (30:38)
9-150
3:04 (33:42)
10-160
3:43 (37:25)
11-169
5:36 (43:01)
12-175
2:52 (45:53)
13-171
3:52 (49:45)
14-164
3:05 (52:50)
15-162
1:08 (53:58)
Arrivée
0:41 (54:39)
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 55:28
1-156
8:10 (8:10)
2-151
2:42 (10:52)
3-152
2:49 (13:41)
4-148
1:41 (15:22)
5-141
5:46 (21:08)
6-145
5:07 (26:15)
7-147
3:33 (29:48)
8-144
3:27 (33:15)
9-150
3:43 (36:58)
10-160
3:21 (40:19)
11-169
5:34 (45:53)
12-175
2:20 (48:13)
13-171
3:43 (51:56)
14-164
2:06 (54:02)
15-162
0:56 (54:58)
Arrivée
0:30 (55:28)
 
3.
TRANNOY Maxime * B Jaune * 56:03
1-156
3:52 (3:52)
2-151
2:58 (6:50)
3-152
4:17 (11:07)
4-148
2:37 (13:44)
5-141
3:33 (17:17)
6-145
2:47 (20:04)
7-147
9:17 (29:21)
8-144
3:08 (32:29)
9-150
4:10 (36:39)
10-160
3:42 (40:21)
11-169
6:45 (47:06)
12-175
1:52 (48:58)
13-171
3:23 (52:21)
14-164
2:15 (54:36)
15-162
0:50 (55:26)
Arrivée
0:37 (56:03)
 
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 56:23
1-156
8:05 (8:05)
2-151
2:17 (10:22)
3-152
3:29 (13:51)
4-148
1:02 (14:53)
5-141
7:54 (22:47)
6-145
4:37 (27:24)
7-147
3:59 (31:23)
8-144
4:30 (35:53)
9-150
2:59 (38:52)
10-160
3:25 (42:17)
11-169
4:55 (47:12)
12-175
2:15 (49:27)
13-171
2:42 (52:09)
14-164
2:43 (54:52)
15-162
1:05 (55:57)
Arrivée
0:26 (56:23)
 
5.
STEWART Ludovic * H16 * 1:00:30
1-156
4:43 (4:43)
2-151
4:38 (9:21)
3-152
5:12 (14:33)
4-148
1:56 (16:29)
5-141
5:34 (22:03)
6-145
5:13 (27:16)
7-147
4:20 (31:36)
8-144
3:36 (35:12)
9-150
3:13 (38:25)
10-160
4:15 (42:40)
11-169
5:21 (48:01)
12-175
2:50 (50:51)
13-171
4:54 (55:45)
14-164
3:19 (59:04)
15-162
1:01 (1:00:05)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:00:30)
 
6.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 1:02:24
1-156
4:52 (4:52)
2-151
3:53 (8:45)
3-152
8:53 (17:38)
4-148
2:54 (20:32)
5-141
5:01 (25:33)
6-145
3:12 (28:45)
7-147
4:23 (33:08)
8-144
2:48 (35:56)
9-150
3:16 (39:12)
10-160
4:25 (43:37)
11-169
6:43 (50:20)
12-175
2:58 (53:18)
13-171
4:20 (57:38)
14-164
2:56 (1:00:34)
15-162
1:15 (1:01:49)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:02:24)
 
7.
BOUDIER Matthias * B Jaune * 1:02:52
1-156
3:37 (3:37)
2-151
3:58 (7:35)
3-152
4:18 (11:53)
4-148
1:36 (13:29)
5-141
9:16 (22:45)
6-145
4:14 (26:59)
7-147
5:27 (32:26)
8-144
3:35 (36:01)
9-150
4:00 (40:01)
10-160
3:46 (43:47)
11-169
8:59 (52:46)
12-175
2:00 (54:46)
13-171
3:36 (58:22)
14-164
2:42 (1:01:04)
15-162
1:13 (1:02:17)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:02:52)
 
 
8.
BOISSIER Anouk * D16 * 1:03:56
1-156
3:30 (3:30)
2-151
3:18 (6:48)
3-152
2:54 (9:42)
4-148
2:46 (12:28)
5-141
9:49 (22:17)
6-145
4:58 (27:15)
7-147
3:57 (31:12)
8-144
4:46 (35:58)
9-150
3:02 (39:00)
10-160
3:54 (42:54)
11-169
9:54 (52:48)
12-175
3:05 (55:53)
13-171
3:21 (59:14)
14-164
2:56 (1:02:10)
15-162
1:19 (1:03:29)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:03:56)
 
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 1:04:38
1-156
4:34 (4:34)
2-151
3:18 (7:52)
3-152
5:13 (13:05)
4-148
1:25 (14:30)
5-141
7:13 (21:43)
6-145
4:36 (26:19)
7-147
4:45 (31:04)
8-144
3:24 (34:28)
9-150
3:21 (37:49)
10-160
4:23 (42:12)
11-169
9:09 (51:21)
12-175
3:29 (54:50)
13-171
4:10 (59:00)
14-164
3:13 (1:02:13)
15-162
1:49 (1:04:02)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:04:38)
 
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 1:08:32
1-156
4:20 (4:20)
2-151
7:32 (11:52)
3-152
3:28 (15:20)
4-148
2:53 (18:13)
5-141
4:23 (22:36)
6-145
3:52 (26:28)
7-147
4:04 (30:32)
8-144
3:32 (34:04)
9-150
4:04 (38:08)
10-160
4:52 (43:00)
11-169
8:31 (51:31)
12-175
5:44 (57:15)
13-171
6:15 (1:03:30)
14-164
3:15 (1:06:45)
15-162
1:12 (1:07:57)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:08:32)
 
11.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:08:35
1-156
9:18 (9:18)
2-151
3:18 (12:36)
3-152
3:08 (15:44)
4-148
1:11 (16:55)
5-141
6:05 (23:00)
6-145
4:51 (27:51)
7-147
4:38 (32:29)
8-144
3:16 (35:45)
9-150
3:39 (39:24)
10-160
5:41 (45:05)
11-169
6:32 (51:37)
12-175
2:47 (54:24)
13-171
9:02 (1:03:26)
14-164
2:51 (1:06:17)
15-162
1:36 (1:07:53)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:08:35)
 
12.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:14:19
1-156
12:25 (12:25)
2-151
3:44 (16:09)
3-152
3:55 (20:04)
4-148
1:38 (21:42)
5-141
7:14 (28:56)
6-145
8:31 (37:27)
7-147
6:57 (44:24)
8-144
4:07 (48:31)
9-150
4:42 (53:13)
10-160
3:48 (57:01)
11-169
5:52 (1:02:53)
12-175
2:40 (1:05:33)
13-171
4:42 (1:10:15)
14-164
2:40 (1:12:55)
15-162
0:51 (1:13:46)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:14:19)
 
13.
BELLE Clémence * B Jaune * 1:15:32
1-156
5:11 (5:11)
2-151
5:26 (10:37)
3-152
6:29 (17:06)
4-148
2:19 (19:25)
5-141
10:29 (29:54)
6-145
5:37 (35:31)
7-147
5:43 (41:14)
8-144
4:18 (45:32)
9-150
4:36 (50:08)
10-160
4:24 (54:32)
11-169
7:07 (1:01:39)
12-175
3:15 (1:04:54)
13-171
3:54 (1:08:48)
14-164
3:55 (1:12:43)
15-162
1:49 (1:14:32)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:15:32)
 
14.
FRATICELLI Célia et Julien * B Jaune * 1:15:36
1-156
6:14 (6:14)
2-151
4:43 (10:57)
3-152
8:28 (19:25)
4-148
2:19 (21:44)
5-141
6:29 (28:13)
6-145
5:19 (33:32)
7-147
6:32 (40:04)
8-144
3:16 (43:20)
9-150
4:06 (47:26)
10-160
5:07 (52:33)
11-169
7:48 (1:00:21)
12-175
3:23 (1:03:44)
13-171
5:38 (1:09:22)
14-164
4:05 (1:13:27)
15-162
1:24 (1:14:51)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:15:36)
 
15.
ANDERSON Rick * H60+ * 1:16:54
1-156
7:01 (7:01)
2-151
4:34 (11:35)
3-152
3:59 (15:34)
4-148
2:07 (17:41)
5-141
10:27 (28:08)
6-145
10:16 (38:24)
7-147
4:35 (42:59)
8-144
4:56 (47:55)
9-150
4:10 (52:05)
10-160
5:38 (57:43)
11-169
7:02 (1:04:45)
12-175
2:58 (1:07:43)
13-171
4:00 (1:11:43)
14-164
3:13 (1:14:56)
15-162
1:20 (1:16:16)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:16:54)
 
16.
LOUREIRO Sergio * B Jaune * 1:26:22
1-156
10:52 (10:52)
2-151
4:57 (15:49)
3-152
9:33 (25:22)
4-148
2:07 (27:29)
5-141
6:42 (34:11)
6-145
7:44 (41:55)
7-147
5:30 (47:25)
8-144
4:22 (51:47)
9-150
5:24 (57:11)
10-160
6:04 (1:03:15)
11-169
8:46 (1:12:01)
12-175
3:26 (1:15:27)
13-171
4:18 (1:19:45)
14-164
4:15 (1:24:00)
15-162
1:34 (1:25:34)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:26:22)
 
17.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 1:27:41
1-156
4:37 (4:37)
2-151
6:16 (10:53)
3-152
4:14 (15:07)
4-148
1:20 (16:27)
5-141
10:18 (26:45)
6-145
5:06 (31:51)
7-147
4:43 (36:34)
8-144
3:51 (40:25)
9-150
5:36 (46:01)
10-160
14:28 (1:00:29)
11-169
14:16 (1:14:45)
12-175
2:41 (1:17:26)
13-171
4:28 (1:21:54)
14-164
3:40 (1:25:34)
15-162
1:33 (1:27:07)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:27:41)
 
18.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:28:21
1-156
5:32 (5:32)
2-151
4:46 (10:18)
3-152
5:23 (15:41)
4-148
3:34 (19:15)
5-141
7:30 (26:45)
6-145
5:24 (32:09)
7-147
5:35 (37:44)
8-144
7:55 (45:39)
9-150
6:13 (51:52)
10-160
4:25 (56:17)
11-169
8:42 (1:04:59)
12-175
10:15 (1:15:14)
13-171
4:08 (1:19:22)
14-164
6:44 (1:26:06)
15-162
1:22 (1:27:28)
Arrivée
0:53 (1:28:21)
 
19.
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * 1:39:24
1-156
4:28 (4:28)
2-151
6:33 (11:01)
3-152
10:47 (21:48)
4-148
1:40 (23:28)
5-141
15:25 (38:53)
6-145
5:24 (44:17)
7-147
5:42 (49:59)
8-144
10:15 (1:00:14)
9-150
6:22 (1:06:36)
10-160
4:55 (1:11:31)
11-169
17:51 (1:29:22)
12-175
2:46 (1:32:08)
13-171
3:35 (1:35:43)
14-164
2:23 (1:38:06)
15-162
0:55 (1:39:01)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:39:24)
 
20.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 1:43:09
1-156
8:05 (8:05)
2-151
8:09 (16:14)
3-152
9:04 (25:18)
4-148
1:37 (26:55)
5-141
20:15 (47:10)
6-145
6:19 (53:29)
7-147
4:20 (57:49)
8-144
4:09 (1:01:58)
9-150
5:59 (1:07:57)
10-160
9:06 (1:17:03)
11-169
15:59 (1:33:02)
12-175
2:48 (1:35:50)
13-171
3:12 (1:39:02)
14-164
2:43 (1:41:45)
15-162
0:55 (1:42:40)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:43:09)
 
21.
SAUTERON Yann * B Jaune * 1:51:23
1-156
11:26 (11:26)
2-151
6:22 (17:48)
3-152
10:57 (28:45)
4-148
4:54 (33:39)
5-141
13:40 (47:19)
6-145
5:55 (53:14)
7-147
11:58 (1:05:12)
8-144
7:02 (1:12:14)
9-150
8:32 (1:20:46)
10-160
6:36 (1:27:22)
11-169
8:49 (1:36:11)
12-175
3:22 (1:39:33)
13-171
6:11 (1:45:44)
14-164
3:28 (1:49:12)
15-162
1:31 (1:50:43)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:51:23)
 
22.
BOISSIER Yaëlle * D18 * 1:51:29
1-156
11:37 (11:37)
2-151
6:20 (17:57)
3-152
10:52 (28:49)
4-148
4:54 (33:43)
5-141
13:40 (47:23)
6-145
5:51 (53:14)
7-147
12:03 (1:05:17)
8-144
7:05 (1:12:22)
9-150
8:28 (1:20:50)
10-160
6:46 (1:27:36)
11-169
8:47 (1:36:23)
12-175
3:17 (1:39:40)
13-171
6:15 (1:45:55)
14-164
3:27 (1:49:22)
15-162
1:34 (1:50:56)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:51:29)
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D40+ * PM
1-156
10:16 (10:16)
2-151
– (–)
3-152
– (33:13)
4-148
6:40 (39:53)
5-141
11:10 (51:03)
6-145
18:11 (1:09:14)
7-147
9:06 (1:18:20)
8-144
6:03 (1:24:23)
9-150
6:02 (1:30:25)
10-160
13:57 (1:44:22)
11-169
– (–)
12-175
– (2:08:41)
13-171
7:45 (2:16:26)
14-164
8:00 (2:24:26)
15-162
2:07 (2:26:33)
Arrivée
1:00 (2:27:33)
 
BORDE Stéphanie * D40+ * PM
1-156
11:40 (11:40)
2-151
7:28 (19:08)
3-152
14:18 (33:26)
4-148
3:14 (36:40)
5-141
11:59 (48:39)
6-145
7:44 (56:23)
7-147
9:17 (1:05:40)
8-144
– (–)
9-150
– (1:16:58)
10-160
5:09 (1:22:07)
11-169
9:54 (1:32:01)
12-175
3:40 (1:35:41)
13-171
– (–)
14-164
– (1:49:37)
15-162
2:32 (1:52:09)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:52:44)
Circuit C -Jaune Court
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * H12 * 38:41
1-158
1:48 (1:48)
2-156
2:06 (3:54)
3-151
3:16 (7:10)
4-152
3:05 (10:15)
5-148
1:04 (11:19)
6-143
8:53 (20:12)
7-144
1:53 (22:05)
8-150
3:02 (25:07)
9-157
1:22 (26:29)
10-165
4:28 (30:57)
11-171
3:16 (34:13)
12-164
3:10 (37:23)
13-162
0:48 (38:11)
Arrivée
0:30 (38:41)
 
2.
DUQUESNE Emma * D14 * 41:45
1-158
1:50 (1:50)
2-156
1:34 (3:24)
3-151
2:54 (6:18)
4-152
5:10 (11:28)
5-148
1:20 (12:48)
6-143
7:21 (20:09)
7-144
2:20 (22:29)
8-150
4:03 (26:32)
9-157
1:50 (28:22)
10-165
4:07 (32:29)
11-171
5:52 (38:21)
12-164
2:06 (40:27)
13-162
0:53 (41:20)
Arrivée
0:25 (41:45)
 
3.
CHOUILLOU Thao * H14 * 58:12
1-158
2:06 (2:06)
2-156
1:50 (3:56)
3-151
7:03 (10:59)
4-152
10:29 (21:28)
5-148
1:27 (22:55)
6-143
9:15 (32:10)
7-144
3:58 (36:08)
8-150
4:52 (41:00)
9-157
2:00 (43:00)
10-165
3:56 (46:56)
11-171
7:08 (54:04)
12-164
2:32 (56:36)
13-162
1:08 (57:44)
Arrivée
0:28 (58:12)
 
4.
RONOT Fabien * C Jaune * 58:53
1-158
2:46 (2:46)
2-156
5:00 (7:46)
3-151
3:59 (11:45)
4-152
4:47 (16:32)
5-148
0:59 (17:31)
6-143
16:01 (33:32)
7-144
1:42 (35:14)
8-150
6:14 (41:28)
9-157
2:01 (43:29)
10-165
7:34 (51:03)
11-171
4:26 (55:29)
12-164
2:04 (57:33)
13-162
0:50 (58:23)
Arrivée
0:30 (58:53)
 
5.
RIPPINGER Pim * H14 * 1:28:36
1-158
2:26 (2:26)
2-156
2:50 (5:16)
3-151
4:25 (9:41)
4-152
5:43 (15:24)
5-148
1:25 (16:49)
6-143
32:33 (49:22)
7-144
2:01 (51:23)
8-150
4:46 (56:09)
9-157
2:10 (58:19)
10-165
14:33 (1:12:52)
11-171
9:11 (1:22:03)
12-164
4:59 (1:27:02)
13-162
1:07 (1:28:09)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:28:36)
 
 
 
 
6.
LORENTE Pia * D18 * 1:32:26
1-158
3:51 (3:51)
2-156
2:59 (6:50)
3-151
11:57 (18:47)
4-152
10:40 (29:27)
5-148
11:33 (41:00)
6-143
14:21 (55:21)
7-144
4:03 (59:24)
8-150
14:01 (1:13:25)
9-157
3:24 (1:16:49)
10-165
6:34 (1:23:23)
11-171
3:41 (1:27:04)
12-164
3:13 (1:30:17)
13-162
1:35 (1:31:52)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:32:26)
 
7.
RUDDOCK Thomas * C Jaune * 1:32:37
1-158
2:09 (2:09)
2-156
1:59 (4:08)
3-151
13:29 (17:37)
4-152
12:29 (30:06)
5-148
1:28 (31:34)
6-143
18:12 (49:46)
7-144
11:38 (1:01:24)
8-150
5:36 (1:07:00)
9-157
1:50 (1:08:50)
10-165
4:04 (1:12:54)
11-171
12:18 (1:25:12)
12-164
5:18 (1:30:30)
13-162
1:35 (1:32:05)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:32:37)
 
8.
STEWART Myriam * C Jaune * 1:44:17
1-158
2:26 (2:26)
2-156
2:45 (5:11)
3-151
17:39 (22:50)
4-152
5:04 (27:54)
5-148
2:06 (30:00)
6-143
21:32 (51:32)
7-144
8:09 (59:41)
8-150
11:36 (1:11:17)
9-157
3:47 (1:15:04)
10-165
6:34 (1:21:38)
11-171
16:20 (1:37:58)
12-164
3:29 (1:41:27)
13-162
1:49 (1:43:16)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:44:17)
 
9.
BUISSON Geneviève * C Jaune * 1:56:31
1-158
3:32 (3:32)
2-156
4:13 (7:45)
3-151
9:11 (16:56)
4-152
5:01 (21:57)
5-148
26:44 (48:41)
6-143
20:54 (1:09:35)
7-144
3:21 (1:12:56)
8-150
6:22 (1:19:18)
9-157
5:39 (1:24:57)
10-165
10:52 (1:35:49)
11-171
8:39 (1:44:28)
12-164
7:11 (1:51:39)
13-162
3:25 (1:55:04)
Arrivée
1:27 (1:56:31)
 
10.
CHATELARD Alexandra * D40+ * 2:08:33
1-158
6:16 (6:16)
2-156
21:39 (27:55)
3-151
8:44 (36:39)
4-152
21:17 (57:56)
5-148
3:03 (1:00:59)
6-143
15:08 (1:16:07)
7-144
7:29 (1:23:36)
8-150
10:43 (1:34:19)
9-157
2:53 (1:37:12)
10-165
7:35 (1:44:47)
11-171
14:47 (1:59:34)
12-164
5:46 (2:05:20)
13-162
2:13 (2:07:33)
Arrivée
1:00 (2:08:33)
 
CHOUILLOU Fiorella * C Jaune * PM
1-158
3:08 (3:08)
2-156
13:30 (16:38)
3-151
12:27 (29:05)
4-152
6:11 (35:16)
5-148
4:54 (40:10)
6-143
– (–)
7-144
– (1:05:18)
8-150
5:20 (1:10:38)
9-157
2:41 (1:13:19)
10-165
– (–)
11-171
– (–)
12-164
– (–)
13-162
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit D- Bleu
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D12 * 23:02
1-158
2:00 (2:00)
2-155
1:29 (3:29)
3-151
2:40 (6:09)
4-142
2:26 (8:35)
5-146
2:19 (10:54)
6-150
3:59 (14:53)
7-157
1:26 (16:19)
8-165
4:45 (21:04)
9-162
1:35 (22:39)
Arrivée
0:23 (23:02)
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma * D12 * 23:26
1-158
2:46 (2:46)
2-155
1:35 (4:21)
3-151
2:33 (6:54)
4-142
2:45 (9:39)
5-146
2:37 (12:16)
6-150
2:00 (14:16)
7-157
2:28 (16:44)
8-165
4:07 (20:51)
9-162
2:10 (23:01)
Arrivée
0:25 (23:26)
 
3.
CHOUILLOU Malou * D12 * 26:27
1-158
2:35 (2:35)
2-155
2:02 (4:37)
3-151
2:58 (7:35)
4-142
4:00 (11:35)
5-146
3:04 (14:39)
6-150
2:43 (17:22)
7-157
1:51 (19:13)
8-165
5:36 (24:49)
9-162
1:14 (26:03)
Arrivée
0:24 (26:27)
 
4.
BOISSIER Eliott * H12 * 27:27
1-158
2:05 (2:05)
2-155
2:02 (4:07)
3-151
3:48 (7:55)
4-142
3:03 (10:58)
5-146
2:52 (13:50)
6-150
2:12 (16:02)
7-157
1:53 (17:55)
8-165
8:01 (25:56)
9-162
1:07 (27:03)
Arrivée
0:24 (27:27)
 
5.
FILLON Corentin * H12 * 27:57
1-158
3:35 (3:35)
2-155
1:17 (4:52)
3-151
5:31 (10:23)
4-142
2:55 (13:18)
5-146
3:14 (16:32)
6-150
2:01 (18:33)
7-157
2:03 (20:36)
8-165
4:53 (25:29)
9-162
1:09 (26:38)
Arrivée
1:19 (27:57)
 
6.
FARRELL Jamy * H12 * 29:30
1-158
2:31 (2:31)
2-155
1:52 (4:23)
3-151
3:36 (7:59)
4-142
4:12 (12:11)
5-146
3:49 (16:00)
6-150
3:48 (19:48)
7-157
2:20 (22:08)
8-165
5:04 (27:12)
9-162
1:51 (29:03)
Arrivée
0:27 (29:30)
 
7.
NAHON Evy * D12 * 32:07
1-158
3:32 (3:32)
2-155
2:16 (5:48)
3-151
3:57 (9:45)
4-142
4:47 (14:32)
5-146
4:07 (18:39)
6-150
2:20 (20:59)
7-157
2:03 (23:02)
8-165
6:22 (29:24)
9-162
2:21 (31:45)
Arrivée
0:22 (32:07)
 
8.
DUQUESNE Noah * H10 * 33:28
1-158
2:50 (2:50)
2-155
1:31 (4:21)
3-151
3:36 (7:57)
4-142
3:12 (11:09)
5-146
2:30 (13:39)
6-150
2:13 (15:52)
7-157
2:04 (17:56)
8-165
12:28 (30:24)
9-162
2:36 (33:00)
Arrivée
0:28 (33:28)
 
9.
JORDAN Loris * H12 * 33:29
1-158
4:00 (4:00)
2-155
1:44 (5:44)
3-151
3:42 (9:26)
4-142
3:58 (13:24)
5-146
3:20 (16:44)
6-150
2:57 (19:41)
7-157
3:23 (23:04)
8-165
6:55 (29:59)
9-162
3:02 (33:01)
Arrivée
0:28 (33:29)
 
10.
BARNES Emily * D14 * 37:41
1-158
3:05 (3:05)
2-155
1:30 (4:35)
3-151
3:06 (7:41)
4-142
3:46 (11:27)
5-146
2:58 (14:25)
6-150
9:50 (24:15)
7-157
2:26 (26:41)
8-165
5:48 (32:29)
9-162
4:43 (37:12)
Arrivée
0:29 (37:41)
 
11.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * D Bleu * 48:54
1-158
5:29 (5:29)
2-155
3:12 (8:41)
3-151
10:36 (19:17)
4-142
5:05 (24:22)
5-146
4:23 (28:45)
6-150
5:15 (34:00)
7-157
5:30 (39:30)
8-165
6:27 (45:57)
9-162
2:26 (48:23)
Arrivée
0:31 (48:54)
 
12.
BIANCO Flora * D Bleu * 55:59
1-158
3:58 (3:58)
2-155
2:52 (6:50)
3-151
5:25 (12:15)
4-142
5:04 (17:19)
5-146
3:43 (21:02)
6-150
4:11 (25:13)
7-157
4:09 (29:22)
8-165
21:49 (51:11)
9-162
3:22 (54:33)
Arrivée
1:26 (55:59)
 
FORTAS Noémie * D14 * PM
1-158
2:38 (2:38)
2-155
1:11 (3:49)
3-151
5:20 (9:09)
4-142
3:19 (12:28)
5-146
3:18 (15:46)
6-150
2:53 (18:39)
7-157
2:02 (20:41)
8-165
4:57 (25:38)
9-162
– (–)
Arrivée
– (26:38)
 
JORDAN Esteban * H14 * PM
1-158
3:16 (3:16)
2-155
2:36 (5:52)
3-151
4:16 (10:08)
4-142
9:14 (19:22)
5-146
1:59 (21:21)
6-150
– (–)
7-157
– (28:24)
8-165
21:09 (49:33)
9-162
3:18 (52:51)
Arrivée
0:24 (53:15)
 
RUDDOCK Isabella * D14 * Aband.
1-158
– (–)
2-155
– (–)
3-151
– (–)
4-142
– (–)
5-146
– (–)
6-150
– (–)
7-157
– (–)
8-165
– (–)
9-162
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
FOREY Valentin * H10 * 10:21
1-163
0:25 (0:25)
2-166
0:54 (1:19)
3-170
0:47 (2:06)
4-173
0:57 (3:03)
5-174
1:12 (4:15)
6-176
1:04 (5:19)
7-172
1:14 (6:33)
8-168
1:02 (7:35)
9-164
1:07 (8:42)
10-162
1:08 (9:50)
Arrivée
0:31 (10:21)
 
 
2.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 10:34
1-163
0:24 (0:24)
2-166
0:51 (1:15)
3-170
0:51 (2:06)
4-173
1:05 (3:11)
5-174
0:39 (3:50)
6-176
0:58 (4:48)
7-172
1:51 (6:39)
8-168
0:58 (7:37)
9-164
1:07 (8:44)
10-162
1:14 (9:58)
Arrivée
0:36 (10:34)
 
 
3.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 11:30
1-163
0:25 (0:25)
2-166
0:48 (1:13)
3-170
2:32 (3:45)
4-173
1:14 (4:59)
5-174
0:51 (5:50)
6-176
0:50 (6:40)
7-172
1:17 (7:57)
8-168
0:52 (8:49)
9-164
1:02 (9:51)
10-162
0:55 (10:46)
Arrivée
0:44 (11:30)
 
 
4.
BARNES Matthew * H12 * 13:11
1-163
0:42 (0:42)
2-166
0:47 (1:29)
3-170
0:47 (2:16)
4-173
1:03 (3:19)
5-174
1:00 (4:19)
6-176
2:11 (6:30)
7-172
1:54 (8:24)
8-168
1:21 (9:45)
9-164
1:20 (11:05)
10-162
1:24 (12:29)
Arrivée
0:42 (13:11)
 
 
5.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 14:45
1-163
0:28 (0:28)
2-166
0:50 (1:18)
3-170
1:00 (2:18)
4-173
1:28 (3:46)
5-174
1:15 (5:01)
6-176
1:26 (6:27)
7-172
1:46 (8:13)
8-168
1:24 (9:37)
9-164
1:51 (11:28)
10-162
2:38 (14:06)
Arrivée
0:39 (14:45)
 
 
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie * D10 * 15:20
1-163
1:05 (1:05)
2-166
1:24 (2:29)
3-170
1:48 (4:17)
4-173
1:17 (5:34)
5-174
1:04 (6:38)
6-176
1:30 (8:08)
7-172
1:58 (10:06)
8-168
1:26 (11:32)
9-164
1:50 (13:22)
10-162
1:26 (14:48)
Arrivée
0:32 (15:20)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 12/11/2018 08:24:31