Résultats par circuit – Chall06 Le Bruguet

2018-11-11
A-Jaune Long - 4475 m 150 m
1.
AMROUCHE Clément
H18
0615PZ VSAO
39:35
2.
FOREY Thomas
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
42:14
3.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
44:02
4.
BEYLS Nicolas
H20-35
7512IF RO'Paris
49:19
5.
CALANDO Antoine
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
53:20
6.
KASTENSSON Jens
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:15
7.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:19
8.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
55:42
9.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
55:43
10.
SARRAT Christophe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
56:23
11.
GUIOT Vincent
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
12.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
59:52
13.
JONOT Baptiste
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:39
14.
CHOTARD Philippe
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:49
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:47
16.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:11
17.
NAHON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:33
18.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40-55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:57
19.
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:04
20.
FILLON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:19
21.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
1:07:41
22.
CHARPENTIER Eric
H20-35
PassDecouverte
1:08:11
23.
BACQUE Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:18
24.
HEBANT Jerome
H20-35
0621PZ MouginsO
1:10:22
25.
NAHON Ethan
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:42
26.
GUETIN Francois
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:40
27.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:45
28.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:00
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:37
30.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:11
31.
AMROUCHE Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:51
32.
LONGERE Daniel
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:50
33.
THOMASSON Yann
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:54
34.
VINK Guillaume
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:33
35.
DURAND Roxane
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:08
36.
LONGERE Dynan
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:40
37.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:40
38.
AMROUCHE Romain
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:38
39.
BERGOIN Raymond
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:25
40.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:33
 
LANGEARD Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
B-Jaune Moyen - 3450 m 120 m
1.
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
54:39
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
55:28
3.
TRANNOY Maxime
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
56:03
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
56:23
5.
STEWART Ludovic
H16
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:30
6.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:24
7.
BOUDIER Matthias
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:52
8.
BOISSIER Anouk
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:56
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:38
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:32
11.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:35
12.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:19
13.
BELLE Clémence
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:32
14.
FRATICELLI Célia et Julien
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:36
15.
ANDERSON Rick
H60+
0621PZ MouginsO
1:16:54
16.
LOUREIRO Sergio
B Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:22
17.
BOISSIER Cecile
D40+
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:27:41
18.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:21
19.
LOPEZ Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:24
20.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:09
21.
SAUTERON Yann
B Jaune
PassDecouverte
1:51:23
22.
BOISSIER Yaëlle
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:51:29
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BORDE Stéphanie
D40+
PassDecouverte
PM
C -Jaune Court - 2825 m 90 m
1.
DUCHANGE Axel
H12
0615PZ VSAO
38:41
2.
DUQUESNE Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
41:45
3.
CHOUILLOU Thao
H14
0615PZ VSAO
58:12
4.
RONOT Fabien
C Jaune
PassDecouverte
58:53
5.
RIPPINGER Pim
H14
0621PZ MouginsO
1:28:36
6.
LORENTE Pia
D18
PassDecouverte
1:32:26
7.
RUDDOCK Thomas
C Jaune
0621PZ MouginsO
1:32:37
8.
STEWART Myriam
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:17
9.
BUISSON Geneviève
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:31
10.
CHATELARD Alexandra
D40+
PassDecouverte
2:08:33
 
CHOUILLOU Fiorella
C Jaune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
D- Bleu - 2125 m
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou
D12
0615PZ VSAO
23:02
2.
LOUREIRO Emma
D12
0615PZ VSAO
23:26
3.
CHOUILLOU Malou
D12
0615PZ VSAO
26:27
4.
BOISSIER Eliott
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
27:27
5.
FILLON Corentin
H12
0615PZ VSAO
27:57
6.
FARRELL Jamy
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
29:30
7.
NAHON Evy
D12
0615PZ VSAO
32:07
8.
DUQUESNE Noah
H10
0615PZ VSAO
33:28
9.
JORDAN Loris
H12
PassDecouverte
33:29
10.
BARNES Emily
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
37:41
11.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia
D Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
48:54
12.
BIANCO Flora
D Bleu
PassDecouverte
55:59
 
FORTAS Noémie
D14
PassDecouverte
PM
 
JORDAN Esteban
H14
PassDecouverte
PM
 
RUDDOCK Isabella
D14
0621PZ MouginsO
Aband.
E - Vert - 1175 m
1.
FOREY Valentin
H10
0615PZ VSAO
10:21
2.
GUIOT Timéo
H10
0615PZ VSAO
10:34
3.
GUIOT Marius
H10
0615PZ VSAO
11:30
4.
BARNES Matthew
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
13:11
5.
DOLLET Hannah
D10
0615PZ VSAO
14:45
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie
D10
0615PZ VSAO
15:20

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 12/11/2018 08:24:19