Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 Col d'Eze – 2018-12-15

Circuit A-Jaune L
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 45:18
1-173
2:16 (2:16)
2-175
1:43 (3:59)
3-176
0:45 (4:44)
4-172
1:34 (6:18)
5-171
2:32 (8:50)
6-168
3:31 (12:21)
7-157
2:30 (14:51)
8-150
2:33 (17:24)
9-158
2:29 (19:53)
10-159
2:07 (22:00)
11-149
3:41 (25:41)
12-147
1:32 (27:13)
13-146
1:20 (28:33)
14-144
1:15 (29:48)
15-143
2:04 (31:52)
16-141
1:34 (33:26)
17-142
1:08 (34:34)
18-145
2:21 (36:55)
19-147
1:48 (38:43)
20-151
2:16 (40:59)
21-169
2:18 (43:17)
22-164
1:47 (45:04)
Arrivée
0:14 (45:18)
 
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas * H20-35 * 51:17
1-173
2:14 (2:14)
2-175
1:08 (3:22)
3-176
0:40 (4:02)
4-172
1:40 (5:42)
5-171
2:14 (7:56)
6-168
4:02 (11:58)
7-157
2:30 (14:28)
8-150
2:37 (17:05)
9-158
3:03 (20:08)
10-159
2:36 (22:44)
11-149
3:15 (25:59)
12-147
2:01 (28:00)
13-146
1:35 (29:35)
14-144
1:23 (30:58)
15-143
4:19 (35:17)
16-141
2:27 (37:44)
17-142
1:34 (39:18)
18-145
3:02 (42:20)
19-147
2:02 (44:22)
20-151
2:38 (47:00)
21-169
2:25 (49:25)
22-164
1:40 (51:05)
Arrivée
0:12 (51:17)
 
 
3.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 59:27
1-173
2:37 (2:37)
2-175
1:17 (3:54)
3-176
0:51 (4:45)
4-172
2:14 (6:59)
5-171
2:39 (9:38)
6-168
8:10 (17:48)
7-157
2:46 (20:34)
8-150
2:37 (23:11)
9-158
2:42 (25:53)
10-159
3:32 (29:25)
11-149
4:30 (33:55)
12-147
1:59 (35:54)
13-146
1:41 (37:35)
14-144
2:00 (39:35)
15-143
2:37 (42:12)
16-141
1:57 (44:09)
17-142
1:31 (45:40)
18-145
2:59 (48:39)
19-147
1:37 (50:16)
20-151
3:32 (53:48)
21-169
3:14 (57:02)
22-164
2:10 (59:12)
Arrivée
0:15 (59:27)
 
 
4.
DABIN Stephane * H40-55 * 1:01:37
1-173
2:40 (2:40)
2-175
1:16 (3:56)
3-176
1:13 (5:09)
4-172
1:28 (6:37)
5-171
3:00 (9:37)
6-168
9:39 (19:16)
7-157
2:50 (22:06)
8-150
5:18 (27:24)
9-158
2:43 (30:07)
10-159
2:34 (32:41)
11-149
3:23 (36:04)
12-147
1:43 (37:47)
13-146
2:26 (40:13)
14-144
1:21 (41:34)
15-143
2:26 (44:00)
16-141
2:19 (46:19)
17-142
1:36 (47:55)
18-145
2:43 (50:38)
19-147
3:08 (53:46)
20-151
2:41 (56:27)
21-169
2:56 (59:23)
22-164
2:00 (1:01:23)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:01:37)
 
 
5.
JARA Gaelic * H16 * 1:01:49
1-173
3:15 (3:15)
2-175
2:07 (5:22)
3-176
1:41 (7:03)
4-172
2:08 (9:11)
5-171
3:11 (12:22)
6-168
6:19 (18:41)
7-157
3:07 (21:48)
8-150
3:21 (25:09)
9-158
2:35 (27:44)
10-159
2:48 (30:32)
11-149
3:24 (33:56)
12-147
2:28 (36:24)
13-146
1:29 (37:53)
14-144
1:31 (39:24)
15-143
3:11 (42:35)
16-141
2:24 (44:59)
17-142
1:25 (46:24)
18-145
3:19 (49:43)
19-147
4:59 (54:42)
20-151
2:34 (57:16)
21-169
2:25 (59:41)
22-164
1:55 (1:01:36)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:01:49)
 
 
6.
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * 1:02:09
1-173
2:18 (2:18)
2-175
1:22 (3:40)
3-176
0:57 (4:37)
4-172
1:17 (5:54)
5-171
6:40 (12:34)
6-168
3:47 (16:21)
7-157
2:23 (18:44)
8-150
4:05 (22:49)
9-158
4:31 (27:20)
10-159
6:41 (34:01)
11-149
3:12 (37:13)
12-147
5:01 (42:14)
13-146
1:47 (44:01)
14-144
1:22 (45:23)
15-143
1:58 (47:21)
16-141
1:40 (49:01)
17-142
1:29 (50:30)
18-145
2:01 (52:31)
19-147
1:25 (53:56)
20-151
2:11 (56:07)
21-169
3:57 (1:00:04)
22-164
1:53 (1:01:57)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:02:09)
 
 
7.
CHOTARD Philippe * H40-55 * 1:03:05
1-173
3:10 (3:10)
2-175
1:37 (4:47)
3-176
1:04 (5:51)
4-172
1:54 (7:45)
5-171
3:22 (11:07)
6-168
6:47 (17:54)
7-157
2:45 (20:39)
8-150
3:25 (24:04)
9-158
5:11 (29:15)
10-159
2:49 (32:04)
11-149
4:25 (36:29)
12-147
2:24 (38:53)
13-146
1:47 (40:40)
14-144
1:29 (42:09)
15-143
2:43 (44:52)
16-141
2:21 (47:13)
17-142
1:32 (48:45)
18-145
3:52 (52:37)
19-147
1:53 (54:30)
20-151
3:34 (58:04)
21-169
2:44 (1:00:48)
22-164
2:04 (1:02:52)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:03:05)
 
 
8.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 1:03:25
1-173
2:49 (2:49)
2-175
1:21 (4:10)
3-176
2:22 (6:32)
4-172
1:50 (8:22)
5-171
4:01 (12:23)
6-168
7:15 (19:38)
7-157
2:26 (22:04)
8-150
3:14 (25:18)
9-158
3:06 (28:24)
10-159
3:03 (31:27)
11-149
4:15 (35:42)
12-147
2:02 (37:44)
13-146
1:45 (39:29)
14-144
1:51 (41:20)
15-143
3:08 (44:28)
16-141
2:21 (46:49)
17-142
1:48 (48:37)
18-145
3:05 (51:42)
19-147
2:45 (54:27)
20-151
3:28 (57:55)
21-169
3:06 (1:01:01)
22-164
2:11 (1:03:12)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:03:25)
 
9.
LOUVAT Mathieu * H40-55 * 1:05:17
1-173
2:41 (2:41)
2-175
1:23 (4:04)
3-176
0:52 (4:56)
4-172
1:48 (6:44)
5-171
2:41 (9:25)
6-168
5:41 (15:06)
7-157
4:10 (19:16)
8-150
5:17 (24:33)
9-158
4:42 (29:15)
10-159
3:40 (32:55)
11-149
5:23 (38:18)
12-147
3:12 (41:30)
13-146
1:27 (42:57)
14-144
1:57 (44:54)
15-143
2:47 (47:41)
16-141
2:04 (49:45)
17-142
1:34 (51:19)
18-145
3:39 (54:58)
19-147
1:50 (56:48)
20-151
3:26 (1:00:14)
21-169
2:40 (1:02:54)
22-164
2:07 (1:05:01)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:05:17)
 
 
10.
GUIOT Vincent * H20-35 * 1:05:28
1-173
2:16 (2:16)
2-175
1:14 (3:30)
3-176
0:52 (4:22)
4-172
1:57 (6:19)
5-171
3:16 (9:35)
6-168
3:46 (13:21)
7-157
1:56 (15:17)
8-150
3:55 (19:12)
9-158
4:56 (24:08)
10-159
7:57 (32:05)
11-149
3:43 (35:48)
12-147
2:19 (38:07)
13-146
1:30 (39:37)
14-144
1:27 (41:04)
15-143
3:16 (44:20)
16-141
6:46 (51:06)
17-142
1:07 (52:13)
18-145
3:52 (56:05)
19-147
2:07 (58:12)
20-151
2:20 (1:00:32)
21-169
2:46 (1:03:18)
22-164
1:57 (1:05:15)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:05:28)
 
 
11.
JULIEN Rémy * H20-35 * 1:08:52
1-173
2:45 (2:45)
2-175
1:27 (4:12)
3-176
1:04 (5:16)
4-172
1:37 (6:53)
5-171
2:23 (9:16)
6-168
7:15 (16:31)
7-157
3:21 (19:52)
8-150
2:28 (22:20)
9-158
2:42 (25:02)
10-159
4:57 (29:59)
11-149
4:23 (34:22)
12-147
2:04 (36:26)
13-146
1:34 (38:00)
14-144
8:43 (46:43)
15-143
3:15 (49:58)
16-141
2:20 (52:18)
17-142
1:44 (54:02)
18-145
3:34 (57:36)
19-147
2:29 (1:00:05)
20-151
3:07 (1:03:12)
21-169
3:05 (1:06:17)
22-164
2:21 (1:08:38)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:08:52)
 
 
12.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H40-55 * 1:12:18
1-173
2:08 (2:08)
2-175
3:58 (6:06)
3-176
0:49 (6:55)
4-172
1:57 (8:52)
5-171
2:52 (11:44)
6-168
6:52 (18:36)
7-157
8:24 (27:00)
8-150
4:45 (31:45)
9-158
3:37 (35:22)
10-159
3:48 (39:10)
11-149
4:55 (44:05)
12-147
2:14 (46:19)
13-146
1:40 (47:59)
14-144
1:43 (49:42)
15-143
4:12 (53:54)
16-141
2:17 (56:11)
17-142
1:34 (57:45)
18-145
3:38 (1:01:23)
19-147
2:23 (1:03:46)
20-151
2:55 (1:06:41)
21-169
2:51 (1:09:32)
22-164
2:30 (1:12:02)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:12:18)
 
 
13.
CAMUS Sebastien * H20-35 * 1:13:24
1-173
2:52 (2:52)
2-175
1:45 (4:37)
3-176
2:28 (7:05)
4-172
2:25 (9:30)
5-171
2:02 (11:32)
6-168
10:12 (21:44)
7-157
2:52 (24:36)
8-150
3:17 (27:53)
9-158
3:34 (31:27)
10-159
4:21 (35:48)
11-149
3:40 (39:28)
12-147
1:56 (41:24)
13-146
1:38 (43:02)
14-144
1:35 (44:37)
15-143
2:51 (47:28)
16-141
2:41 (50:09)
17-142
1:34 (51:43)
18-145
8:57 (1:00:40)
19-147
3:57 (1:04:37)
20-151
2:59 (1:07:36)
21-169
3:00 (1:10:36)
22-164
2:33 (1:13:09)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:13:24)
 
 
14.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 1:13:34
1-173
3:14 (3:14)
2-175
2:07 (5:21)
3-176
1:00 (6:21)
4-172
1:54 (8:15)
5-171
3:00 (11:15)
6-168
11:34 (22:49)
7-157
3:51 (26:40)
8-150
4:15 (30:55)
9-158
3:27 (34:22)
10-159
3:31 (37:53)
11-149
4:03 (41:56)
12-147
2:30 (44:26)
13-146
1:52 (46:18)
14-144
1:37 (47:55)
15-143
5:59 (53:54)
16-141
2:18 (56:12)
17-142
1:35 (57:47)
18-145
3:13 (1:01:00)
19-147
2:38 (1:03:38)
20-151
3:59 (1:07:37)
21-169
3:31 (1:11:08)
22-164
2:11 (1:13:19)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:13:34)
 
 
15.
HEBANT Jerome * H20-35 * 1:14:43
1-173
2:52 (2:52)
2-175
1:46 (4:38)
3-176
1:49 (6:27)
4-172
1:57 (8:24)
5-171
3:18 (11:42)
6-168
6:10 (17:52)
7-157
3:52 (21:44)
8-150
5:53 (27:37)
9-158
3:33 (31:10)
10-159
3:12 (34:22)
11-149
4:27 (38:49)
12-147
2:10 (40:59)
13-146
1:44 (42:43)
14-144
1:29 (44:12)
15-143
4:33 (48:45)
16-141
6:31 (55:16)
17-142
1:19 (56:35)
18-145
4:18 (1:00:53)
19-147
4:38 (1:05:31)
20-151
3:30 (1:09:01)
21-169
3:20 (1:12:21)
22-164
2:07 (1:14:28)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:14:43)
 
 
16.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H40-55 * 1:16:02
1-173
3:21 (3:21)
2-175
2:24 (5:45)
3-176
1:07 (6:52)
4-172
2:23 (9:15)
5-171
4:04 (13:19)
6-168
5:18 (18:37)
7-157
3:44 (22:21)
8-150
6:07 (28:28)
9-158
2:58 (31:26)
10-159
5:15 (36:41)
11-149
5:14 (41:55)
12-147
2:50 (44:45)
13-146
1:58 (46:43)
14-144
2:06 (48:49)
15-143
4:25 (53:14)
16-141
3:00 (56:14)
17-142
2:11 (58:25)
18-145
4:47 (1:03:12)
19-147
2:50 (1:06:02)
20-151
3:32 (1:09:34)
21-169
3:31 (1:13:05)
22-164
2:34 (1:15:39)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:16:02)
 
 
17.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 1:17:03
1-173
3:04 (3:04)
2-175
1:22 (4:26)
3-176
0:56 (5:22)
4-172
1:55 (7:17)
5-171
2:41 (9:58)
6-168
17:15 (27:13)
7-157
2:47 (30:00)
8-150
3:27 (33:27)
9-158
2:49 (36:16)
10-159
3:41 (39:57)
11-149
4:24 (44:21)
12-147
2:01 (46:22)
13-146
5:06 (51:28)
14-144
2:17 (53:45)
15-143
2:40 (56:25)
16-141
2:17 (58:42)
17-142
2:03 (1:00:45)
18-145
3:30 (1:04:15)
19-147
2:52 (1:07:07)
20-151
3:15 (1:10:22)
21-169
3:57 (1:14:19)
22-164
2:29 (1:16:48)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:17:03)
 
 
18.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 1:18:52
1-173
3:13 (3:13)
2-175
1:49 (5:02)
3-176
1:01 (6:03)
4-172
2:47 (8:50)
5-171
3:47 (12:37)
6-168
6:12 (18:49)
7-157
3:30 (22:19)
8-150
7:07 (29:26)
9-158
3:57 (33:23)
10-159
6:37 (40:00)
11-149
4:37 (44:37)
12-147
3:14 (47:51)
13-146
2:20 (50:11)
14-144
2:30 (52:41)
15-143
3:42 (56:23)
16-141
2:41 (59:04)
17-142
1:44 (1:00:48)
18-145
4:32 (1:05:20)
19-147
3:13 (1:08:33)
20-151
3:15 (1:11:48)
21-169
4:14 (1:16:02)
22-164
2:34 (1:18:36)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:18:52)
 
 
19.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 1:18:54
1-173
2:58 (2:58)
2-175
1:29 (4:27)
3-176
1:06 (5:33)
4-172
1:26 (6:59)
5-171
3:30 (10:29)
6-168
4:50 (15:19)
7-157
2:19 (17:38)
8-150
4:13 (21:51)
9-158
2:03 (23:54)
10-159
16:16 (40:10)
11-149
4:04 (44:14)
12-147
1:40 (45:54)
13-146
1:21 (47:15)
14-144
1:31 (48:46)
15-143
3:14 (52:00)
16-141
1:44 (53:44)
17-142
7:35 (1:01:19)
18-145
2:44 (1:04:03)
19-147
5:26 (1:09:29)
20-151
4:00 (1:13:29)
21-169
2:59 (1:16:28)
22-164
2:12 (1:18:40)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:18:54)
 
 
20.
LORRE Annie * D40+ * 1:25:44
1-173
4:05 (4:05)
2-175
2:10 (6:15)
3-176
1:39 (7:54)
4-172
2:12 (10:06)
5-171
10:54 (21:00)
6-168
8:27 (29:27)
7-157
3:25 (32:52)
8-150
5:39 (38:31)
9-158
4:04 (42:35)
10-159
5:04 (47:39)
11-149
4:55 (52:34)
12-147
2:45 (55:19)
13-146
1:53 (57:12)
14-144
1:50 (59:02)
15-143
4:56 (1:03:58)
16-141
2:26 (1:06:24)
17-142
2:00 (1:08:24)
18-145
4:45 (1:13:09)
19-147
2:21 (1:15:30)
20-151
3:47 (1:19:17)
21-169
3:27 (1:22:44)
22-164
2:39 (1:25:23)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:25:44)
 
 
21.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 1:27:36
1-173
5:39 (5:39)
2-175
1:29 (7:08)
3-176
0:57 (8:05)
4-172
2:00 (10:05)
5-171
3:07 (13:12)
6-168
9:27 (22:39)
7-157
4:47 (27:26)
8-150
3:09 (30:35)
9-158
4:05 (34:40)
10-159
4:46 (39:26)
11-149
4:47 (44:13)
12-147
2:29 (46:42)
13-146
1:40 (48:22)
14-144
1:57 (50:19)
15-143
9:49 (1:00:08)
16-141
2:22 (1:02:30)
17-142
1:39 (1:04:09)
18-145
4:07 (1:08:16)
19-147
7:02 (1:15:18)
20-151
3:10 (1:18:28)
21-169
6:28 (1:24:56)
22-164
2:26 (1:27:22)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:27:36)
 
 
22.
THOMASSON Yann * H40-55 * 1:30:31
1-173
3:04 (3:04)
2-175
2:02 (5:06)
3-176
1:08 (6:14)
4-172
2:16 (8:30)
5-171
2:57 (11:27)
6-168
8:55 (20:22)
7-157
4:54 (25:16)
8-150
10:10 (35:26)
9-158
4:10 (39:36)
10-159
4:24 (44:00)
11-149
5:04 (49:04)
12-147
3:20 (52:24)
13-146
2:07 (54:31)
14-144
5:53 (1:00:24)
15-143
3:05 (1:03:29)
16-141
2:45 (1:06:14)
17-142
2:39 (1:08:53)
18-145
6:58 (1:15:51)
19-147
2:30 (1:18:21)
20-151
5:18 (1:23:39)
21-169
3:43 (1:27:22)
22-164
2:54 (1:30:16)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:30:31)
 
 
23.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:35:26
1-173
3:51 (3:51)
2-175
2:58 (6:49)
3-176
1:03 (7:52)
4-172
3:06 (10:58)
5-171
3:43 (14:41)
6-168
6:38 (21:19)
7-157
6:04 (27:23)
8-150
10:49 (38:12)
9-158
3:56 (42:08)
10-159
3:54 (46:02)
11-149
4:24 (50:26)
12-147
2:46 (53:12)
13-146
1:47 (54:59)
14-144
2:11 (57:10)
15-143
6:44 (1:03:54)
16-141
3:12 (1:07:06)
17-142
2:48 (1:09:54)
18-145
7:03 (1:16:57)
19-147
6:15 (1:23:12)
20-151
5:48 (1:29:00)
21-169
3:29 (1:32:29)
22-164
2:41 (1:35:10)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:35:26)
 
 
24.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H40-55 * 1:47:56
1-173
5:19 (5:19)
2-175
2:46 (8:05)
3-176
1:11 (9:16)
4-172
1:58 (11:14)
5-171
11:10 (22:24)
6-168
9:37 (32:01)
7-157
5:36 (37:37)
8-150
4:58 (42:35)
9-158
3:04 (45:39)
10-159
3:12 (48:51)
11-149
4:49 (53:40)
12-147
2:41 (56:21)
13-146
2:38 (58:59)
14-144
6:46 (1:05:45)
15-143
6:42 (1:12:27)
16-141
2:35 (1:15:02)
17-142
1:46 (1:16:48)
18-145
2:52 (1:19:40)
19-147
2:15 (1:21:55)
20-151
3:06 (1:25:01)
21-169
17:54 (1:42:55)
22-164
4:43 (1:47:38)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:47:56)
 
 
25.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:50:29
1-173
3:40 (3:40)
2-175
1:56 (5:36)
3-176
1:09 (6:45)
4-172
2:12 (8:57)
5-171
3:26 (12:23)
6-168
18:29 (30:52)
7-157
4:08 (35:00)
8-150
8:38 (43:38)
9-158
7:52 (51:30)
10-159
3:21 (54:51)
11-149
10:01 (1:04:52)
12-147
4:12 (1:09:04)
13-146
2:29 (1:11:33)
14-144
2:04 (1:13:37)
15-143
4:29 (1:18:06)
16-141
2:51 (1:20:57)
17-142
1:52 (1:22:49)
18-145
7:46 (1:30:35)
19-147
5:50 (1:36:25)
20-151
4:10 (1:40:35)
21-169
5:43 (1:46:18)
22-164
3:52 (1:50:10)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:50:29)
 
 
26.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H60+ * 2:09:05
1-173
5:03 (5:03)
2-175
2:32 (7:35)
3-176
1:13 (8:48)
4-172
2:29 (11:17)
5-171
4:11 (15:28)
6-168
5:37 (21:05)
7-157
12:07 (33:12)
8-150
11:53 (45:05)
9-158
13:51 (58:56)
10-159
7:53 (1:06:49)
11-149
10:22 (1:17:11)
12-147
3:40 (1:20:51)
13-146
3:52 (1:24:43)
14-144
3:33 (1:28:16)
15-143
4:35 (1:32:51)
16-141
12:01 (1:44:52)
17-142
2:08 (1:47:00)
18-145
5:52 (1:52:52)
19-147
4:00 (1:56:52)
20-151
4:25 (2:01:17)
21-169
4:36 (2:05:53)
22-164
2:56 (2:08:49)
Arrivée
0:16 (2:09:05)
 
 
LANGEARD Vincent * H40-55 * PM
1-173
2:38 (2:38)
2-175
1:15 (3:53)
3-176
3:21 (7:14)
4-172
1:27 (8:41)
5-171
4:24 (13:05)
6-168
4:05 (17:10)
7-157
2:59 (20:09)
8-150
3:15 (23:24)
9-158
3:49 (27:13)
10-159
3:08 (30:21)
11-149
6:58 (37:19)
12-147
1:56 (39:15)
13-146
1:35 (40:50)
14-144
3:49 (44:39)
15-143
2:15 (46:54)
16-141
5:09 (52:03)
17-142
1:55 (53:58)
18-145
3:19 (57:17)
19-147
8:34 (1:05:51)
20-151
3:28 (1:09:19)
21-169
– (–)
22-164
– (1:13:40)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:13:57)
 
Circuit B-Jaune M
 
1.
NAHON Ethan * H16 * 1:07:49
1-170
2:02 (2:02)
2-171
1:47 (3:49)
3-169
6:51 (10:40)
4-150
6:16 (16:56)
5-158
4:25 (21:21)
6-168
9:14 (30:35)
7-157
4:48 (35:23)
8-151
3:01 (38:24)
9-148
2:16 (40:40)
10-147
2:45 (43:25)
11-146
1:39 (45:04)
12-145
2:20 (47:24)
13-143
4:50 (52:14)
14-142
2:20 (54:34)
15-144
2:49 (57:23)
16-147
2:45 (1:00:08)
17-161
5:51 (1:05:59)
18-164
1:37 (1:07:36)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:07:49)
 
2.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:16:55
1-170
2:34 (2:34)
2-171
1:19 (3:53)
3-169
7:20 (11:13)
4-150
7:59 (19:12)
5-158
5:39 (24:51)
6-168
14:37 (39:28)
7-157
3:30 (42:58)
8-151
1:45 (44:43)
9-148
1:43 (46:26)
10-147
3:11 (49:37)
11-146
2:06 (51:43)
12-145
1:24 (53:07)
13-143
4:15 (57:22)
14-142
3:40 (1:01:02)
15-144
3:59 (1:05:01)
16-147
3:02 (1:08:03)
17-161
7:12 (1:15:15)
18-164
1:26 (1:16:41)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:16:55)
 
3.
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * 1:17:10
1-170
2:59 (2:59)
2-171
2:45 (5:44)
3-169
5:20 (11:04)
4-150
9:52 (20:56)
5-158
3:41 (24:37)
6-168
17:10 (41:47)
7-157
3:26 (45:13)
8-151
1:46 (46:59)
9-148
2:13 (49:12)
10-147
3:10 (52:22)
11-146
1:51 (54:13)
12-145
1:48 (56:01)
13-143
3:38 (59:39)
14-142
2:37 (1:02:16)
15-144
3:22 (1:05:38)
16-147
3:02 (1:08:40)
17-161
6:33 (1:15:13)
18-164
1:37 (1:16:50)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:17:10)
 
4.
JORDAN Bernard * H40-55 * 1:18:47
1-170
2:30 (2:30)
2-171
4:55 (7:25)
3-169
12:12 (19:37)
4-150
7:25 (27:02)
5-158
4:36 (31:38)
6-168
4:18 (35:56)
7-157
3:49 (39:45)
8-151
2:27 (42:12)
9-148
1:40 (43:52)
10-147
3:03 (46:55)
11-146
3:34 (50:29)
12-145
1:22 (51:51)
13-143
4:53 (56:44)
14-142
3:46 (1:00:30)
15-144
4:44 (1:05:14)
16-147
6:13 (1:11:27)
17-161
5:01 (1:16:28)
18-164
2:01 (1:18:29)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:18:47)
 
5.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:19:08
1-170
2:45 (2:45)
2-171
1:16 (4:01)
3-169
6:53 (10:54)
4-150
5:10 (16:04)
5-158
4:06 (20:10)
6-168
11:36 (31:46)
7-157
7:57 (39:43)
8-151
2:21 (42:04)
9-148
2:48 (44:52)
10-147
2:51 (47:43)
11-146
2:21 (50:04)
12-145
2:08 (52:12)
13-143
3:06 (55:18)
14-142
4:00 (59:18)
15-144
4:12 (1:03:30)
16-147
4:07 (1:07:37)
17-161
9:18 (1:16:55)
18-164
1:54 (1:18:49)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:19:08)
 
6.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D40+ * 1:21:19
1-170
4:08 (4:08)
2-171
1:28 (5:36)
3-169
12:15 (17:51)
4-150
5:10 (23:01)
5-158
2:57 (25:58)
6-168
7:47 (33:45)
7-157
2:25 (36:10)
8-151
7:24 (43:34)
9-148
1:31 (45:05)
10-147
2:54 (47:59)
11-146
1:40 (49:39)
12-145
2:18 (51:57)
13-143
2:36 (54:33)
14-142
2:59 (57:32)
15-144
3:05 (1:00:37)
16-147
4:04 (1:04:41)
17-161
9:12 (1:13:53)
18-164
7:10 (1:21:03)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:21:19)
 
7.
BACQUET Nicolas * H40-55 * 1:21:44
1-170
5:07 (5:07)
2-171
1:39 (6:46)
3-169
6:40 (13:26)
4-150
10:29 (23:55)
5-158
6:05 (30:00)
6-168
6:47 (36:47)
7-157
4:44 (41:31)
8-151
2:06 (43:37)
9-148
2:02 (45:39)
10-147
5:18 (50:57)
11-146
2:10 (53:07)
12-145
2:26 (55:33)
13-143
3:56 (59:29)
14-142
3:55 (1:03:24)
15-144
5:19 (1:08:43)
16-147
3:52 (1:12:35)
17-161
7:14 (1:19:49)
18-164
1:36 (1:21:25)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:21:44)
 
8.
GERMOND Cyril * H40-55 * 1:22:23
1-170
4:52 (4:52)
2-171
1:57 (6:49)
3-169
6:19 (13:08)
4-150
10:32 (23:40)
5-158
6:03 (29:43)
6-168
8:13 (37:56)
7-157
3:33 (41:29)
8-151
2:11 (43:40)
9-148
2:07 (45:47)
10-147
4:24 (50:11)
11-146
3:04 (53:15)
12-145
2:16 (55:31)
13-143
3:42 (59:13)
14-142
4:23 (1:03:36)
15-144
4:33 (1:08:09)
16-147
4:32 (1:12:41)
17-161
7:27 (1:20:08)
18-164
1:53 (1:22:01)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:22:23)
 
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 1:25:15
1-170
3:05 (3:05)
2-171
1:54 (4:59)
3-169
8:36 (13:35)
4-150
5:51 (19:26)
5-158
5:33 (24:59)
6-168
6:30 (31:29)
7-157
3:27 (34:56)
8-151
2:06 (37:02)
9-148
2:21 (39:23)
10-147
2:37 (42:00)
11-146
2:19 (44:19)
12-145
2:00 (46:19)
13-143
10:11 (56:30)
14-142
3:48 (1:00:18)
15-144
12:16 (1:12:34)
16-147
3:30 (1:16:04)
17-161
6:57 (1:23:01)
18-164
1:46 (1:24:47)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:25:15)
 
10.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D40+ * 1:25:23
1-170
2:23 (2:23)
2-171
2:16 (4:39)
3-169
7:33 (12:12)
4-150
5:52 (18:04)
5-158
3:27 (21:31)
6-168
10:05 (31:36)
7-157
3:50 (35:26)
8-151
1:47 (37:13)
9-148
2:47 (40:00)
10-147
3:33 (43:33)
11-146
2:25 (45:58)
12-145
5:28 (51:26)
13-143
2:37 (54:03)
14-142
2:49 (56:52)
15-144
11:02 (1:07:54)
16-147
5:04 (1:12:58)
17-161
10:54 (1:23:52)
18-164
1:15 (1:25:07)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:25:23)
 
11.
BOISSIER Cecile * D40+ * 1:26:08
1-170
2:21 (2:21)
2-171
1:54 (4:15)
3-169
13:35 (17:50)
4-150
7:02 (24:52)
5-158
6:15 (31:07)
6-168
6:00 (37:07)
7-157
9:18 (46:25)
8-151
1:38 (48:03)
9-148
1:54 (49:57)
10-147
3:43 (53:40)
11-146
2:58 (56:38)
12-145
1:39 (58:17)
13-143
3:24 (1:01:41)
14-142
4:02 (1:05:43)
15-144
3:46 (1:09:29)
16-147
8:46 (1:18:15)
17-161
5:57 (1:24:12)
18-164
1:35 (1:25:47)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:26:08)
 
12.
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * 1:27:26
1-170
4:37 (4:37)
2-171
2:34 (7:11)
3-169
7:16 (14:27)
4-150
5:40 (20:07)
5-158
3:45 (23:52)
6-168
10:15 (34:07)
7-157
3:47 (37:54)
8-151
1:28 (39:22)
9-148
2:02 (41:24)
10-147
4:17 (45:41)
11-146
2:29 (48:10)
12-145
5:10 (53:20)
13-143
2:48 (56:08)
14-142
2:51 (58:59)
15-144
11:43 (1:10:42)
16-147
3:26 (1:14:08)
17-161
11:47 (1:25:55)
18-164
1:16 (1:27:11)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:27:26)
 
13.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H40-55 * 1:33:56
1-170
3:18 (3:18)
2-171
1:58 (5:16)
3-169
10:34 (15:50)
4-150
17:48 (33:38)
5-158
4:37 (38:15)
6-168
9:50 (48:05)
7-157
4:47 (52:52)
8-151
2:21 (55:13)
9-148
3:04 (58:17)
10-147
2:58 (1:01:15)
11-146
2:38 (1:03:53)
12-145
1:40 (1:05:33)
13-143
4:33 (1:10:06)
14-142
3:54 (1:14:00)
15-144
4:41 (1:18:41)
16-147
4:29 (1:23:10)
17-161
7:38 (1:30:48)
18-164
2:32 (1:33:20)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:33:56)
 
14.
DUQUESNE Emma * D14 * 1:36:26
1-170
4:34 (4:34)
2-171
3:33 (8:07)
3-169
18:33 (26:40)
4-150
6:31 (33:11)
5-158
3:54 (37:05)
6-168
4:34 (41:39)
7-157
3:05 (44:44)
8-151
1:53 (46:37)
9-148
1:31 (48:08)
10-147
4:11 (52:19)
11-146
5:21 (57:40)
12-145
2:51 (1:00:31)
13-143
6:16 (1:06:47)
14-142
5:17 (1:12:04)
15-144
7:37 (1:19:41)
16-147
3:24 (1:23:05)
17-161
11:26 (1:34:31)
18-164
1:40 (1:36:11)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:36:26)
 
15.
TRANNOY Maxime * H40-55 * 1:37:14
1-170
2:45 (2:45)
2-171
1:39 (4:24)
3-169
18:38 (23:02)
4-150
9:38 (32:40)
5-158
3:01 (35:41)
6-168
4:53 (40:34)
7-157
13:11 (53:45)
8-151
2:29 (56:14)
9-148
2:24 (58:38)
10-147
6:21 (1:04:59)
11-146
1:32 (1:06:31)
12-145
1:23 (1:07:54)
13-143
3:19 (1:11:13)
14-142
5:05 (1:16:18)
15-144
8:14 (1:24:32)
16-147
4:35 (1:29:07)
17-161
5:32 (1:34:39)
18-164
2:21 (1:37:00)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:37:14)
 
16.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D40+ * 1:47:47
1-170
2:51 (2:51)
2-171
1:38 (4:29)
3-169
14:24 (18:53)
4-150
7:03 (25:56)
5-158
5:50 (31:46)
6-168
16:41 (48:27)
7-157
5:09 (53:36)
8-151
11:31 (1:05:07)
9-148
2:12 (1:07:19)
10-147
4:22 (1:11:41)
11-146
2:46 (1:14:27)
12-145
2:53 (1:17:20)
13-143
8:47 (1:26:07)
14-142
3:49 (1:29:56)
15-144
3:40 (1:33:36)
16-147
3:28 (1:37:04)
17-161
7:57 (1:45:01)
18-164
2:20 (1:47:21)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:47:47)
 
17.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * H40-55 * 1:55:57
1-170
3:27 (3:27)
2-171
29:40 (33:07)
3-169
9:20 (42:27)
4-150
6:55 (49:22)
5-158
5:44 (55:06)
6-168
14:22 (1:09:28)
7-157
4:01 (1:13:29)
8-151
2:36 (1:16:05)
9-148
2:07 (1:18:12)
10-147
5:42 (1:23:54)
11-146
2:33 (1:26:27)
12-145
2:02 (1:28:29)
13-143
2:25 (1:30:54)
14-142
4:30 (1:35:24)
15-144
6:09 (1:41:33)
16-147
3:15 (1:44:48)
17-161
9:03 (1:53:51)
18-164
1:47 (1:55:38)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:55:57)
 
18.
LOUVAT Veronique * D40+ * 2:06:46
1-170
9:13 (9:13)
2-171
1:55 (11:08)
3-169
6:47 (17:55)
4-150
14:22 (32:17)
5-158
5:58 (38:15)
6-168
15:40 (53:55)
7-157
5:58 (59:53)
8-151
3:53 (1:03:46)
9-148
2:52 (1:06:38)
10-147
4:13 (1:10:51)
11-146
4:31 (1:15:22)
12-145
2:35 (1:17:57)
13-143
11:14 (1:29:11)
14-142
4:51 (1:34:02)
15-144
9:48 (1:43:50)
16-147
7:19 (1:51:09)
17-161
12:01 (2:03:10)
18-164
3:00 (2:06:10)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:06:46)
 
19.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D40+ * 2:11:12
1-170
14:54 (14:54)
2-171
4:11 (19:05)
3-169
15:33 (34:38)
4-150
15:21 (49:59)
5-158
5:26 (55:25)
6-168
7:24 (1:02:49)
7-157
19:13 (1:22:02)
8-151
2:56 (1:24:58)
9-148
2:53 (1:27:51)
10-147
4:30 (1:32:21)
11-146
2:17 (1:34:38)
12-145
2:12 (1:36:50)
13-143
3:58 (1:40:48)
14-142
5:14 (1:46:02)
15-144
7:10 (1:53:12)
16-147
8:07 (2:01:19)
17-161
7:49 (2:09:08)
18-164
1:42 (2:10:50)
Arrivée
0:22 (2:11:12)
 
20.
BACQUET Isabelle * D40+ * 2:11:18
1-170
14:58 (14:58)
2-171
3:43 (18:41)
3-169
16:33 (35:14)
4-150
14:44 (49:58)
5-158
5:27 (55:25)
6-168
6:24 (1:01:49)
7-157
20:17 (1:22:06)
8-151
2:50 (1:24:56)
9-148
3:17 (1:28:13)
10-147
4:00 (1:32:13)
11-146
2:31 (1:34:44)
12-145
2:13 (1:36:57)
13-143
4:09 (1:41:06)
14-142
5:14 (1:46:20)
15-144
8:18 (1:54:38)
16-147
6:40 (2:01:18)
17-161
7:56 (2:09:14)
18-164
1:40 (2:10:54)
Arrivée
0:24 (2:11:18)
 
21.
GUIOT Maëll * D20-35 * 2:15:16
1-170
3:27 (3:27)
2-171
1:42 (5:09)
3-169
16:10 (21:19)
4-150
14:33 (35:52)
5-158
4:48 (40:40)
6-168
12:27 (53:07)
7-157
5:10 (58:17)
8-151
2:09 (1:00:26)
9-148
4:18 (1:04:44)
10-147
4:03 (1:08:47)
11-146
9:16 (1:18:03)
12-145
12:13 (1:30:16)
13-143
5:22 (1:35:38)
14-142
3:18 (1:38:56)
15-144
20:30 (1:59:26)
16-147
5:39 (2:05:05)
17-161
7:22 (2:12:27)
18-164
2:28 (2:14:55)
Arrivée
0:21 (2:15:16)
 
EININGER Celine * D40+ * PM
1-170
2:01 (2:01)
2-171
4:13 (6:14)
3-169
10:09 (16:23)
4-150
26:27 (42:50)
5-158
6:59 (49:49)
6-168
18:04 (1:07:53)
7-157
4:30 (1:12:23)
8-151
2:16 (1:14:39)
9-148
2:14 (1:16:53)
10-147
– (–)
11-146
– (–)
12-145
– (–)
13-143
– (–)
14-142
– (–)
15-144
– (–)
16-147
– (–)
17-161
– (1:22:33)
18-164
1:52 (1:24:25)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:24:58)
 
FRATICELLI Célia * D20-35 * PM
1-170
2:47 (2:47)
2-171
1:45 (4:32)
3-169
5:48 (10:20)
4-150
15:24 (25:44)
5-158
5:55 (31:39)
6-168
20:53 (52:32)
7-157
5:16 (57:48)
8-151
2:30 (1:00:18)
9-148
3:22 (1:03:40)
10-147
4:59 (1:08:39)
11-146
4:39 (1:13:18)
12-145
2:21 (1:15:39)
13-143
4:48 (1:20:27)
14-142
4:53 (1:25:20)
15-144
4:37 (1:29:57)
16-147
5:04 (1:35:01)
17-161
– (–)
18-164
– (1:50:53)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:51:31)
 
FRATICELLI Julien * H20-35 * PM
1-170
2:56 (2:56)
2-171
1:34 (4:30)
3-169
6:25 (10:55)
4-150
14:55 (25:50)
5-158
5:54 (31:44)
6-168
21:00 (52:44)
7-157
5:08 (57:52)
8-151
2:30 (1:00:22)
9-148
2:53 (1:03:15)
10-147
5:23 (1:08:38)
11-146
4:36 (1:13:14)
12-145
2:31 (1:15:45)
13-143
4:39 (1:20:24)
14-142
5:03 (1:25:27)
15-144
4:28 (1:29:55)
16-147
5:10 (1:35:05)
17-161
– (–)
18-164
– (1:50:45)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:51:29)
 
HALASSI Wissam * H20-35 * PM
1-170
3:40 (3:40)
2-171
2:30 (6:10)
3-169
26:35 (32:45)
4-150
11:15 (44:00)
5-158
6:35 (50:35)
6-168
6:44 (57:19)
7-157
3:25 (1:00:44)
8-151
1:44 (1:02:28)
9-148
1:26 (1:03:54)
10-147
3:41 (1:07:35)
11-146
3:39 (1:11:14)
12-145
1:26 (1:12:40)
13-143
2:09 (1:14:49)
14-142
11:36 (1:26:25)
15-144
4:29 (1:30:54)
16-147
3:27 (1:34:21)
17-161
– (–)
18-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:39:50)
 
BOISSIER Anouk * D16 * Aband.
 
 
 
 
 
LOUREIRO Sergio * H40-55 * Aband.
1-170
7:13 (7:13)
2-171
2:29 (9:42)
3-169
6:34 (16:16)
4-150
21:30 (37:46)
5-158
22:14 (1:00:00)
6-168
20:16 (1:20:16)
7-157
4:57 (1:25:13)
8-151
3:51 (1:29:04)
9-148
3:42 (1:32:46)
10-147
6:08 (1:38:54)
11-146
3:03 (1:41:57)
12-145
2:06 (1:44:03)
13-143
4:23 (1:48:26)
14-142
5:22 (1:53:48)
15-144
5:29 (1:59:17)
16-147
7:19 (2:06:36)
17-161
– (–)
18-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
STEWART Ludovic * H16 * Aband.
1-170
2:28 (2:28)
2-171
– (–)
3-169
– (–)
4-150
– (–)
5-158
– (–)
6-168
– (–)
7-157
– (–)
8-151
– (–)
9-148
– (–)
10-147
– (–)
11-146
– (–)
12-145
– (–)
13-143
– (–)
14-142
– (–)
15-144
– (–)
16-147
– (–)
17-161
– (–)
18-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit C-Jaune C
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * H12 * 45:49
1-174
1:38 (1:38)
2-175
2:53 (4:31)
3-172
2:02 (6:33)
4-171
3:06 (9:39)
5-169
6:59 (16:38)
6-151
2:52 (19:30)
7-155
3:15 (22:45)
8-159
4:20 (27:05)
9-157
3:41 (30:46)
10-149
6:36 (37:22)
11-148
0:43 (38:05)
12-153
3:27 (41:32)
13-161
2:08 (43:40)
14-164
1:55 (45:35)
Arrivée
0:14 (45:49)
 
2.
MICHEL Felix * H16 * 46:18
1-174
2:19 (2:19)
2-175
1:56 (4:15)
3-172
2:53 (7:08)
4-171
3:10 (10:18)
5-169
5:10 (15:28)
6-151
3:57 (19:25)
7-155
5:35 (25:00)
8-159
5:12 (30:12)
9-157
5:29 (35:41)
10-149
2:28 (38:09)
11-148
0:33 (38:42)
12-153
4:22 (43:04)
13-161
1:40 (44:44)
14-164
1:19 (46:03)
Arrivée
0:15 (46:18)
 
3.
LOUREIRO Emma * D12 * 47:11
1-174
2:35 (2:35)
2-175
2:59 (5:34)
3-172
2:51 (8:25)
4-171
4:13 (12:38)
5-169
5:47 (18:25)
6-151
3:06 (21:31)
7-155
5:18 (26:49)
8-159
8:20 (35:09)
9-157
2:29 (37:38)
10-149
3:04 (40:42)
11-148
0:34 (41:16)
12-153
2:04 (43:20)
13-161
2:01 (45:21)
14-164
1:34 (46:55)
Arrivée
0:16 (47:11)
 
4.
BACQUET Alexis * H14 * 48:22
1-174
4:24 (4:24)
2-175
1:52 (6:16)
3-172
2:49 (9:05)
4-171
3:15 (12:20)
5-169
5:08 (17:28)
6-151
4:06 (21:34)
7-155
5:27 (27:01)
8-159
5:12 (32:13)
9-157
4:37 (36:50)
10-149
3:21 (40:11)
11-148
0:47 (40:58)
12-153
4:07 (45:05)
13-161
1:40 (46:45)
14-164
1:21 (48:06)
Arrivée
0:16 (48:22)
 
5.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D12 * 56:43
1-174
7:37 (7:37)
2-175
2:25 (10:02)
3-172
3:12 (13:14)
4-171
4:04 (17:18)
5-169
9:41 (26:59)
6-151
4:07 (31:06)
7-155
3:50 (34:56)
8-159
4:04 (39:00)
9-157
3:43 (42:43)
10-149
2:28 (45:11)
11-148
1:53 (47:04)
12-153
3:03 (50:07)
13-161
4:25 (54:32)
14-164
1:56 (56:28)
Arrivée
0:15 (56:43)
 
6.
RONOT Fabien * H40-55 * 1:02:11
1-174
2:42 (2:42)
2-175
5:45 (8:27)
3-172
2:19 (10:46)
4-171
4:14 (15:00)
5-169
9:19 (24:19)
6-151
3:19 (27:38)
7-155
6:37 (34:15)
8-159
10:43 (44:58)
9-157
2:46 (47:44)
10-149
2:29 (50:13)
11-148
3:31 (53:44)
12-153
1:54 (55:38)
13-161
4:13 (59:51)
14-164
2:05 (1:01:56)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:11)
 
7.
FOURNIER Lulu * H20-35 * 1:08:19
1-174
4:36 (4:36)
2-175
2:39 (7:15)
3-172
4:43 (11:58)
4-171
5:38 (17:36)
5-169
15:04 (32:40)
6-151
4:10 (36:50)
7-155
3:10 (40:00)
8-159
3:15 (43:15)
9-157
6:30 (49:45)
10-149
2:36 (52:21)
11-148
1:24 (53:45)
12-153
3:33 (57:18)
13-161
2:24 (59:42)
14-164
8:18 (1:08:00)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:08:19)
 
8.
DEMEESTER Ghislain * H16 * 1:09:45
1-174
8:08 (8:08)
2-175
5:14 (13:22)
3-172
4:14 (17:36)
4-171
7:53 (25:29)
5-169
6:48 (32:17)
6-151
3:41 (35:58)
7-155
5:43 (41:41)
8-159
5:29 (47:10)
9-157
4:29 (51:39)
10-149
2:27 (54:06)
11-148
0:37 (54:43)
12-153
1:41 (56:24)
13-161
10:10 (1:06:34)
14-164
2:58 (1:09:32)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:09:45)
 
9.
LOUVAT Juna * D14 * 1:33:40
1-174
3:47 (3:47)
2-175
3:06 (6:53)
3-172
6:00 (12:53)
4-171
5:59 (18:52)
5-169
17:59 (36:51)
6-151
5:56 (42:47)
7-155
5:52 (48:39)
8-159
19:57 (1:08:36)
9-157
7:55 (1:16:31)
10-149
4:44 (1:21:15)
11-148
0:58 (1:22:13)
12-153
4:25 (1:26:38)
13-161
4:46 (1:31:24)
14-164
1:55 (1:33:19)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:33:40)
 
10.
MATHIEU Saivaly * D18 * 1:34:31
1-174
4:45 (4:45)
2-175
3:35 (8:20)
3-172
8:14 (16:34)
4-171
8:19 (24:53)
5-169
21:48 (46:41)
6-151
7:01 (53:42)
7-155
7:24 (1:01:06)
8-159
8:24 (1:09:30)
9-157
3:58 (1:13:28)
10-149
4:01 (1:17:29)
11-148
5:03 (1:22:32)
12-153
2:44 (1:25:16)
13-161
6:34 (1:31:50)
14-164
2:19 (1:34:09)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:34:31)
 
11.
BUISSON Geneviève * D40+ * 1:47:15
1-174
8:10 (8:10)
2-175
3:50 (12:00)
3-172
6:04 (18:04)
4-171
9:26 (27:30)
5-169
8:55 (36:25)
6-151
7:00 (43:25)
7-155
6:14 (49:39)
8-159
30:16 (1:19:55)
9-157
8:49 (1:28:44)
10-149
4:55 (1:33:39)
11-148
1:09 (1:34:48)
12-153
3:39 (1:38:27)
13-161
3:59 (1:42:26)
14-164
3:52 (1:46:18)
Arrivée
0:57 (1:47:15)
 
12.
KIRSCHTEN Cécilia * D20-35 * 1:56:14
1-174
4:20 (4:20)
2-175
5:17 (9:37)
3-172
4:16 (13:53)
4-171
23:32 (37:25)
5-169
12:34 (49:59)
6-151
32:18 (1:22:17)
7-155
3:14 (1:25:31)
8-159
6:58 (1:32:29)
9-157
3:42 (1:36:11)
10-149
4:53 (1:41:04)
11-148
1:58 (1:43:02)
12-153
4:17 (1:47:19)
13-161
4:51 (1:52:10)
14-164
3:19 (1:55:29)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:56:14)
 
BIANCO Flora * D40+ * Aband.
1-174
8:50 (8:50)
2-175
3:12 (12:02)
3-172
5:33 (17:35)
4-171
6:47 (24:22)
5-169
8:25 (32:47)
6-151
6:21 (39:08)
7-155
7:37 (46:45)
8-159
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-149
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-153
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
LOUREIRO Neda * D40+ * Aband.
1-174
8:12 (8:12)
2-175
7:34 (15:46)
3-172
7:54 (23:40)
4-171
37:37 (1:01:17)
5-169
21:16 (1:22:33)
6-151
6:34 (1:29:07)
7-155
8:11 (1:37:18)
8-159
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-149
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-153
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * D40+ * Aband.
1-174
6:41 (6:41)
2-175
3:40 (10:21)
3-172
7:04 (17:25)
4-171
8:26 (25:51)
5-169
9:24 (35:15)
6-151
17:08 (52:23)
7-155
8:14 (1:00:37)
8-159
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-149
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-153
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:15:34)
 
STEWART Myriam * D40+ * Aband.
1-174
– (–)
2-175
– (–)
3-172
– (–)
4-171
– (–)
5-169
– (–)
6-151
– (–)
7-155
– (–)
8-159
– (–)
9-157
– (–)
10-149
– (–)
11-148
– (–)
12-153
– (–)
13-161
– (–)
14-164
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
1.
EININGER Camille * Equipe * 41:42
1-174
2:38 (2:38)
2-175
2:21 (4:59)
3-172
2:29 (7:28)
4-171
3:59 (11:27)
5-169
4:27 (15:54)
6-151
2:03 (17:57)
7-155
2:10 (20:07)
8-159
9:50 (29:57)
9-157
2:53 (32:50)
10-149
3:02 (35:52)
11-148
0:40 (36:32)
12-153
1:37 (38:09)
13-161
1:41 (39:50)
14-164
1:39 (41:29)
Arrivée
0:13 (41:42)
Circuit D- Bleu
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy * H12 * 27:29
1-167
5:13 (5:13)
2-162
1:26 (6:39)
3-156
1:26 (8:05)
4-151
2:57 (11:02)
5-149
2:21 (13:23)
6-150
1:51 (15:14)
7-155
1:41 (16:55)
8-153
5:42 (22:37)
9-163
1:40 (24:17)
10-165
1:24 (25:41)
11-164
1:33 (27:14)
Arrivée
0:15 (27:29)
 
 
2.
BOISSIER Eliott * H12 * 31:31
1-167
3:11 (3:11)
2-162
2:46 (5:57)
3-156
2:00 (7:57)
4-151
7:55 (15:52)
5-149
2:39 (18:31)
6-150
1:55 (20:26)
7-155
1:17 (21:43)
8-153
3:46 (25:29)
9-163
3:18 (28:47)
10-165
1:06 (29:53)
11-164
1:18 (31:11)
Arrivée
0:20 (31:31)
 
 
3.
NAHON Evy * D12 * 31:42
1-167
4:46 (4:46)
2-162
2:19 (7:05)
3-156
1:36 (8:41)
4-151
3:39 (12:20)
5-149
3:53 (16:13)
6-150
2:32 (18:45)
7-155
2:00 (20:45)
8-153
4:33 (25:18)
9-163
2:42 (28:00)
10-165
1:39 (29:39)
11-164
1:48 (31:27)
Arrivée
0:15 (31:42)
 
 
4.
TRANNOY Thomas * H12 * 35:58
1-167
6:35 (6:35)
2-162
1:15 (7:50)
3-156
1:05 (8:55)
4-151
3:22 (12:17)
5-149
4:35 (16:52)
6-150
2:06 (18:58)
7-155
2:11 (21:09)
8-153
6:02 (27:11)
9-163
1:35 (28:46)
10-165
4:42 (33:28)
11-164
2:10 (35:38)
Arrivée
0:20 (35:58)
 
 
5.
GERMOND Margot * D12 * 36:07
1-167
3:16 (3:16)
2-162
5:46 (9:02)
3-156
2:05 (11:07)
4-151
2:34 (13:41)
5-149
4:38 (18:19)
6-150
2:28 (20:47)
7-155
2:08 (22:55)
8-153
7:48 (30:43)
9-163
2:25 (33:08)
10-165
1:27 (34:35)
11-164
1:16 (35:51)
Arrivée
0:16 (36:07)
 
 
6.
PEARSON Elio * H12 * 36:37
1-167
3:44 (3:44)
2-162
2:57 (6:41)
3-156
2:48 (9:29)
4-151
3:48 (13:17)
5-149
2:49 (16:06)
6-150
3:08 (19:14)
7-155
2:02 (21:16)
8-153
5:17 (26:33)
9-163
2:50 (29:23)
10-165
1:59 (31:22)
11-164
4:57 (36:19)
Arrivée
0:18 (36:37)
 
 
7.
JEZERSEK Ana * D14 * 44:06
1-167
6:37 (6:37)
2-162
1:18 (7:55)
3-156
10:26 (18:21)
4-151
3:39 (22:00)
5-149
3:50 (25:50)
6-150
2:35 (28:25)
7-155
3:08 (31:33)
8-153
5:37 (37:10)
9-163
2:05 (39:15)
10-165
1:20 (40:35)
11-164
3:06 (43:41)
Arrivée
0:25 (44:06)
 
 
8.
JORDAN Loris * H12 * 47:32
1-167
7:32 (7:32)
2-162
1:40 (9:12)
3-156
1:59 (11:11)
4-151
4:00 (15:11)
5-149
9:07 (24:18)
6-150
2:49 (27:07)
7-155
3:01 (30:08)
8-153
8:06 (38:14)
9-163
4:33 (42:47)
10-165
2:25 (45:12)
11-164
2:06 (47:18)
Arrivée
0:14 (47:32)
 
 
9.
DOLLET Johanna * D Bleu * 53:23
1-167
2:54 (2:54)
2-162
3:14 (6:08)
3-156
11:06 (17:14)
4-151
5:32 (22:46)
5-149
4:29 (27:15)
6-150
3:29 (30:44)
7-155
2:58 (33:42)
8-153
4:13 (37:55)
9-163
2:09 (40:04)
10-165
11:18 (51:22)
11-164
1:40 (53:02)
Arrivée
0:21 (53:23)
 
 
10.
BOUSQUET Luca * H14 * 59:48
1-167
15:46 (15:46)
2-162
5:45 (21:31)
3-156
2:59 (24:30)
4-151
3:56 (28:26)
5-149
6:21 (34:47)
6-150
5:18 (40:05)
7-155
3:46 (43:51)
8-153
7:17 (51:08)
9-163
3:58 (55:06)
10-165
1:03 (56:09)
11-164
3:17 (59:26)
Arrivée
0:22 (59:48)
 
 
11.
BOUSQUET Theo * H10 * 59:52
1-167
15:58 (15:58)
2-162
5:46 (21:44)
3-156
2:41 (24:25)
4-151
4:08 (28:33)
5-149
6:13 (34:46)
6-150
5:25 (40:11)
7-155
3:44 (43:55)
8-153
7:12 (51:07)
9-163
3:52 (54:59)
10-165
1:19 (56:18)
11-164
3:15 (59:33)
Arrivée
0:19 (59:52)
 
 
12.
DUCARRE BALLALAI Luma * D Bleu * 59:57
1-167
15:42 (15:42)
2-162
6:21 (22:03)
3-156
2:30 (24:33)
4-151
3:17 (27:50)
5-149
6:59 (34:49)
6-150
5:07 (39:56)
7-155
4:01 (43:57)
8-153
7:34 (51:31)
9-163
3:47 (55:18)
10-165
1:16 (56:34)
11-164
3:03 (59:37)
Arrivée
0:20 (59:57)
 
 
13.
CHATELARD Alexandra * D Bleu * 1:01:53
1-167
6:25 (6:25)
2-162
3:31 (9:56)
3-156
2:56 (12:52)
4-151
6:32 (19:24)
5-149
11:52 (31:16)
6-150
3:20 (34:36)
7-155
11:06 (45:42)
8-153
7:02 (52:44)
9-163
2:25 (55:09)
10-165
3:08 (58:17)
11-164
2:37 (1:00:54)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:01:53)
 
 
14.
BENOIT Evan * H10 * 1:12:12
1-167
8:09 (8:09)
2-162
4:55 (13:04)
3-156
5:57 (19:01)
4-151
5:38 (24:39)
5-149
7:34 (32:13)
6-150
5:00 (37:13)
7-155
2:58 (40:11)
8-153
14:03 (54:14)
9-163
7:06 (1:01:20)
10-165
6:42 (1:08:02)
11-164
3:25 (1:11:27)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:12:12)
 
 
15.
CHABRUN Erica * D10 * 1:54:00
1-167
7:14 (7:14)
2-162
3:33 (10:47)
3-156
3:40 (14:27)
4-151
32:13 (46:40)
5-149
4:34 (51:14)
6-150
33:36 (1:24:50)
7-155
2:24 (1:27:14)
8-153
12:35 (1:39:49)
9-163
4:05 (1:43:54)
10-165
5:03 (1:48:57)
11-164
4:03 (1:53:00)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:54:00)
 
 
15.
CHABRUN Samuel * H10 * 1:54:00
 
 
 
15.
DROUET Laura * D10 * 1:54:00
 
 
 
18.
CHABRUN Maud * D-Bleu * 1:54:07
 
 
 
18.
VERSIGLIONI Laure * D-Bleu * 1:54:07
 
 
 
1.
EININGER Thibault et Raphaël G. 24:42
1-167
9:53 (9:53)
2-162
1:09 (11:02)
3-156
1:06 (12:08)
4-151
1:23 (13:31)
5-149
1:31 (15:02)
6-150
2:09 (17:11)
7-155
1:01 (18:12)
8-153
2:40 (20:52)
9-163
1:42 (22:34)
10-165
0:53 (23:27)
11-164
0:58 (24:25)
Arrivée
0:17 (24:42)
 
Circuit E-Vert
 
1.
GUIOT Timéo * H10 * 16:48
1-166
2:18 (2:18)
2-167
1:13 (3:31)
3-160
2:53 (6:24)
4-156
1:16 (7:40)
5-152
1:08 (8:48)
6-154
1:58 (10:46)
7-163
0:37 (11:23)
8-165
0:53 (12:16)
9-164
4:01 (16:17)
Arrivée
0:31 (16:48)
 
2.
DOLLET Hannah * D10 * 24:59
1-166
2:28 (2:28)
2-167
5:26 (7:54)
3-160
3:26 (11:20)
4-156
1:37 (12:57)
5-152
2:14 (15:11)
6-154
3:18 (18:29)
7-163
0:48 (19:17)
8-165
1:19 (20:36)
9-164
3:58 (24:34)
Arrivée
0:25 (24:59)
 
3.
GUIOT Marius * H10 * 27:50
1-166
1:15 (1:15)
2-167
2:45 (4:00)
3-160
4:53 (8:53)
4-156
1:12 (10:05)
5-152
1:39 (11:44)
6-154
6:19 (18:03)
7-163
0:37 (18:40)
8-165
7:32 (26:12)
9-164
1:14 (27:26)
Arrivée
0:24 (27:50)
 
4.
LOUREIRO Adrian * H10 * 39:57
1-166
2:47 (2:47)
2-167
5:20 (8:07)
3-160
3:18 (11:25)
4-156
1:55 (13:20)
5-152
1:40 (15:00)
6-154
3:30 (18:30)
7-163
1:44 (20:14)
8-165
15:20 (35:34)
9-164
3:58 (39:32)
Arrivée
0:25 (39:57)
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
GARANDES Raphaël * Vert Acc * 16:21
1-166
1:26 (1:26)
2-167
1:55 (3:21)
3-160
2:41 (6:02)
4-156
1:01 (7:03)
5-152
1:10 (8:13)
6-154
2:16 (10:29)
7-163
1:12 (11:41)
8-165
2:06 (13:47)
9-164
2:12 (15:59)
Arrivée
0:22 (16:21)
 
2.
RONOT Arthur * Vert Acc * 20:44
1-166
1:56 (1:56)
2-167
4:14 (6:10)
3-160
2:52 (9:02)
4-156
2:08 (11:10)
5-152
1:45 (12:55)
6-154
2:25 (15:20)
7-163
1:13 (16:33)
8-165
1:53 (18:26)
9-164
1:54 (20:20)
Arrivée
0:24 (20:44)
 
3.
BELLETTI Paul * Vert Acc * 22:56
1-166
2:24 (2:24)
2-167
1:39 (4:03)
3-160
3:06 (7:09)
4-156
1:51 (9:00)
5-152
1:56 (10:56)
6-154
3:47 (14:43)
7-163
1:26 (16:09)
8-165
2:13 (18:22)
9-164
3:47 (22:09)
Arrivée
0:47 (22:56)
 
 
4.
RONOT-HALIK Victor * Vert Acc * 27:57
1-166
2:59 (2:59)
2-167
3:57 (6:56)
3-160
8:45 (15:41)
4-156
1:20 (17:01)
5-152
2:48 (19:49)
6-154
2:19 (22:08)
7-163
1:07 (23:15)
8-165
1:47 (25:02)
9-164
2:40 (27:42)
Arrivée
0:15 (27:57)
 
DUCHANGE Lisa * Vert Acc * PM
1-166
4:01 (4:01)
2-167
– (–)
3-160
– (30:27)
4-156
2:28 (32:55)
5-152
2:09 (35:04)
6-154
3:45 (38:49)
7-163
1:57 (40:46)
8-165
4:15 (45:01)
9-164
4:23 (49:24)
Arrivée
0:28 (49:52)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 16/12/18 08:30:36