Résultats par circuit – Challenge 06 Vaugrenier

2017-12-10
A - Jaune Long - 5275 m 90 m
1.
CAMUS Sylvain
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
33:01
2.
MAURICE Benjamin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
34:48
3.
AMROUCHE Clément
H18
0615PZ VSAO
35:28
4.
SOGNO Martin
H20-35
1307PZ ACA Aix en Prov.
39:58
5.
JONOT Baptiste
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:22
6.
FOREY Thomas
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
41:44
7.
MATHIEU Patrice
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
41:47
8.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
42:19
9.
MEROUR Aurelien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
46:00
10.
MIGLIORO Andrea
H20-35
ORI Cuneo
49:48
11.
JULIEN Rémy
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
50:22
12.
KASTENSSON Jens
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
51:14
13.
PARPAL Eric
H40-55
8319PZ TSN
51:45
14.
DILLET Antoine
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
52:23
15.
OPPEDISANO Michel
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
52:39
16.
MARTY Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:29
17.
LOPEZ Xavier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
54:42
18.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
55:33
19.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
55:44
20.
GUYONNET Damien
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
57:40
21.
CHOUILLOU Olivier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
57:44
22.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
58:34
23.
NAHON David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
58:39
24.
LONGERE Daniel
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
59:43
25.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:56
26.
PEARSON Rick
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:17
27.
CORTESOGNO David
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:19
28.
BLONDEAU Thierry
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:26
29.
LORRE Annie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:44
30.
DEBIOL Philippe
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:12
31.
KARHUNEN Mikko
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:07
32.
RICHARD Dominique
H60+
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:06
33.
GANDY Didier
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:23
34.
BERGOIN Raymond
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:09
35.
CAMUS Sebastien
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:15:03
36.
MASONI Bruno
H40-55
8319PZ TSN
1:16:53
37.
MASONI Beatrice
D40+
8319PZ TSN
1:18:14
38.
FUGER Denis
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:50
39.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:53
40.
STEHLY Kevin
H20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:59
41.
GERMOND Cyril
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:50:52
B - Jaune Moyen - 4050 m 80 m
1.
LAPLACETTE Yann
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
41:35
2.
EININGER Celine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
49:26
3.
FARRELL Jim
H40-55
0621PZ MouginsO
50:48
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
52:54
5.
ZAMPERIN Enzo
H60+
ORI Cuneo
57:19
6.
ITASSE Anabelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:44
7.
ANDREA Roberto
H40-55
ORI Cuneo
1:03:40
8.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:47
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D20-35
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:39
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:15
11.
HENRY Corentin
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:13:08
12.
BUTAUD Valentin
H14
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:15:41
13.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:50
14.
MOSSO Bruna
D40+
ORI Cuneo
1:25:12
15.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:41
16.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:22
17.
LOPEZ Florence
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:54
 
BELLE Clémence
D20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
BOUDIER Matthias
H40-55
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
JEAN-LOUIS Julian
H18
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
VUILLAUME Valerie
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BLONDEAU Tina
D16
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
CORNU Mathilde
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
GERMOND Nino
H16
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
C - Jaune Court - 3475 m 80 m
1.
BACQUE Cecile
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
47:30
2.
NAHON Ethan
H14
0615PZ VSAO
49:32
3.
DIAS Immanuel
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:01:43
4.
HALASSI Wissam
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:05:33
5.
RIMBAUD Alexandre
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:10:15
6.
DUQUESNE Emma
D14
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:32
7.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:34
8.
BUISSON Geneviève
D40+
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:26
 
MALGHERINI Malory
D20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
PM
 
BELFIS Cécile
D40+
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.
 
BELFIS Mady
D14
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.
 
BLOOM JJ
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
Aband.
 
CHOUILLOU Thao
H14
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
CIANCI Alessandro
H14
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
CORDOLIANI Paul
H14
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
GERARD Thibaud
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.
D - Bleu - 2200 m 40 m
1.
CARASENA Camille
D20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
30:47
2.
DUSFOUR Melanie
D40+
0621PZ MouginsO
37:45
3.
EININGER Camille
D12
0615PZ VSAO
41:05
4.
CORDOLIANI Lou
D12
0615PZ VSAO
43:16
5.
FARRELL Jamie
H12
0621PZ MouginsO
50:52
6.
PICHOT DUCLOS Damien
H40-55
Pass'O PassOrientation
59:39
7.
REY Clara
D10
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:18
8.
DELMOTTE Indiana
D20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:34:00
 
SURMONT Cyrille
H20-35
Pass'O PassOrientation
Aband.
E - Vert - 1750 m 30 m
1.
NAHON Evy
D10
0615PZ VSAO
19:00
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
H10
0615PZ VSAO
20:29
3.
FOREY Valentin
H10
0615PZ VSAO
25:33
4.
CHOUILLOU Malou
D10
0615PZ VSAO
30:01
5.
GUYONNET Domitille
D10
0615PZ VSAO
30:05
6.
PEARSON Elio
H10
0615PZ VSAO
35:39
Vert Acc
1.
JONOT Rémi
Vert Acc
Pass'O PassOrientation
22:04
2.
ROBERTO Emmanuel
Vert Acc
ORI Cuneo
36:27

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 10/12/2017 17:53:39