Résultats avec temps intermediaires

Challenge 06 Vaugrenier – 2017-12-10

Circuit A - Jaune Long
 
1.
CAMUS Sylvain * H20-35 * 33:01
1-165
3:47 (3:47)
2-167
1:35 (5:22)
3-171
4:38 (10:00)
4-172
1:54 (11:54)
5-154
3:25 (15:19)
6-148
1:12 (16:31)
7-161
1:51 (18:22)
8-153
1:19 (19:41)
9-145
2:39 (22:20)
10-162
2:39 (24:59)
11-169
3:05 (28:04)
12-159
2:28 (30:32)
13-150
1:47 (32:19)
Arrivée
0:42 (33:01)
 
2.
MAURICE Benjamin * H20-35 * 34:48
1-165
3:31 (3:31)
2-167
2:04 (5:35)
3-171
4:02 (9:37)
4-172
1:57 (11:34)
5-154
4:14 (15:48)
6-148
2:15 (18:03)
7-161
1:31 (19:34)
8-153
1:14 (20:48)
9-145
2:58 (23:46)
10-162
2:49 (26:35)
11-169
3:16 (29:51)
12-159
2:33 (32:24)
13-150
1:35 (33:59)
Arrivée
0:49 (34:48)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Clément * H18 * 35:28
1-165
3:19 (3:19)
2-167
1:33 (4:52)
3-171
4:18 (9:10)
4-172
2:17 (11:27)
5-154
4:10 (15:37)
6-148
1:40 (17:17)
7-161
1:43 (19:00)
8-153
1:29 (20:29)
9-145
3:06 (23:35)
10-162
2:44 (26:19)
11-169
3:33 (29:52)
12-159
2:32 (32:24)
13-150
2:17 (34:41)
Arrivée
0:47 (35:28)
 
4.
SOGNO Martin * H20-35 * 39:58
1-165
4:17 (4:17)
2-167
1:23 (5:40)
3-171
4:44 (10:24)
4-172
2:32 (12:56)
5-154
4:46 (17:42)
6-148
1:43 (19:25)
7-161
2:24 (21:49)
8-153
1:30 (23:19)
9-145
3:34 (26:53)
10-162
3:05 (29:58)
11-169
4:00 (33:58)
12-159
2:55 (36:53)
13-150
2:06 (38:59)
Arrivée
0:59 (39:58)
 
5.
JONOT Baptiste * H20-35 * 41:22
1-165
3:52 (3:52)
2-167
2:44 (6:36)
3-171
4:04 (10:40)
4-172
2:14 (12:54)
5-154
3:17 (16:11)
6-148
4:47 (20:58)
7-161
1:46 (22:44)
8-153
3:04 (25:48)
9-145
3:49 (29:37)
10-162
2:53 (32:30)
11-169
3:53 (36:23)
12-159
2:18 (38:41)
13-150
1:57 (40:38)
Arrivée
0:44 (41:22)
 
6.
FOREY Thomas * H20-35 * 41:44
1-165
3:41 (3:41)
2-167
1:29 (5:10)
3-171
4:32 (9:42)
4-172
2:21 (12:03)
5-154
6:02 (18:05)
6-148
1:51 (19:56)
7-161
1:46 (21:42)
8-153
1:27 (23:09)
9-145
4:22 (27:31)
10-162
4:37 (32:08)
11-169
4:05 (36:13)
12-159
2:25 (38:38)
13-150
2:13 (40:51)
Arrivée
0:53 (41:44)
 
7.
MATHIEU Patrice * H40-55 * 41:47
1-165
3:51 (3:51)
2-167
1:32 (5:23)
3-171
5:01 (10:24)
4-172
2:13 (12:37)
5-154
6:17 (18:54)
6-148
4:23 (23:17)
7-161
1:38 (24:55)
8-153
1:28 (26:23)
9-145
2:59 (29:22)
10-162
3:06 (32:28)
11-169
3:35 (36:03)
12-159
2:43 (38:46)
13-150
2:13 (40:59)
Arrivée
0:48 (41:47)
 
8.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H20-35 * 42:19
1-165
4:50 (4:50)
2-167
1:50 (6:40)
3-171
5:10 (11:50)
4-172
2:35 (14:25)
5-154
4:10 (18:35)
6-148
1:38 (20:13)
7-161
1:59 (22:12)
8-153
1:44 (23:56)
9-145
4:13 (28:09)
10-162
4:08 (32:17)
11-169
4:02 (36:19)
12-159
2:55 (39:14)
13-150
2:14 (41:28)
Arrivée
0:51 (42:19)
 
9.
MEROUR Aurelien * H40-55 * 46:00
1-165
4:47 (4:47)
2-167
2:01 (6:48)
3-171
5:08 (11:56)
4-172
2:46 (14:42)
5-154
6:09 (20:51)
6-148
2:34 (23:25)
7-161
1:49 (25:14)
8-153
2:02 (27:16)
9-145
4:10 (31:26)
10-162
3:42 (35:08)
11-169
4:22 (39:30)
12-159
3:19 (42:49)
13-150
2:16 (45:05)
Arrivée
0:55 (46:00)
 
10.
MIGLIORO Andrea * H20-35 * 49:48
1-165
7:32 (7:32)
2-167
1:46 (9:18)
3-171
5:50 (15:08)
4-172
2:25 (17:33)
5-154
4:58 (22:31)
6-148
2:09 (24:40)
7-161
1:55 (26:35)
8-153
1:27 (28:02)
9-145
3:53 (31:55)
10-162
3:33 (35:28)
11-169
4:19 (39:47)
12-159
3:21 (43:08)
13-150
5:55 (49:03)
Arrivée
0:45 (49:48)
 
11.
JULIEN Rémy * H20-35 * 50:22
1-165
8:33 (8:33)
2-167
1:44 (10:17)
3-171
6:17 (16:34)
4-172
2:53 (19:27)
5-154
5:45 (25:12)
6-148
2:23 (27:35)
7-161
2:16 (29:51)
8-153
1:36 (31:27)
9-145
3:53 (35:20)
10-162
4:30 (39:50)
11-169
4:16 (44:06)
12-159
3:21 (47:27)
13-150
2:00 (49:27)
Arrivée
0:55 (50:22)
 
12.
KASTENSSON Jens * H40-55 * 51:14
1-165
10:30 (10:30)
2-167
1:42 (12:12)
3-171
4:48 (17:00)
4-172
2:52 (19:52)
5-154
5:27 (25:19)
6-148
1:57 (27:16)
7-161
2:01 (29:17)
8-153
1:32 (30:49)
9-145
4:16 (35:05)
10-162
3:56 (39:01)
11-169
4:20 (43:21)
12-159
2:55 (46:16)
13-150
4:00 (50:16)
Arrivée
0:58 (51:14)
 
13.
PARPAL Eric * H40-55 * 51:45
1-165
5:32 (5:32)
2-167
2:08 (7:40)
3-171
8:19 (15:59)
4-172
2:31 (18:30)
5-154
5:28 (23:58)
6-148
1:49 (25:47)
7-161
1:55 (27:42)
8-153
1:48 (29:30)
9-145
4:47 (34:17)
10-162
5:47 (40:04)
11-169
5:12 (45:16)
12-159
3:13 (48:29)
13-150
2:13 (50:42)
Arrivée
1:03 (51:45)
 
14.
DILLET Antoine * H20-35 * 52:23
1-165
7:18 (7:18)
2-167
1:38 (8:56)
3-171
4:58 (13:54)
4-172
3:02 (16:56)
5-154
4:42 (21:38)
6-148
3:08 (24:46)
7-161
1:39 (26:25)
8-153
1:18 (27:43)
9-145
3:33 (31:16)
10-162
2:49 (34:05)
11-169
12:22 (46:27)
12-159
2:32 (48:59)
13-150
2:31 (51:30)
Arrivée
0:53 (52:23)
 
15.
OPPEDISANO Michel * H40-55 * 52:39
1-165
5:53 (5:53)
2-167
1:42 (7:35)
3-171
6:06 (13:41)
4-172
3:23 (17:04)
5-154
5:25 (22:29)
6-148
2:04 (24:33)
7-161
2:27 (27:00)
8-153
3:00 (30:00)
9-145
4:22 (34:22)
10-162
5:38 (40:00)
11-169
4:56 (44:56)
12-159
3:33 (48:29)
13-150
3:03 (51:32)
Arrivée
1:07 (52:39)
 
16.
MARTY Olivier * H40-55 * 54:29
1-165
6:22 (6:22)
2-167
1:59 (8:21)
3-171
6:29 (14:50)
4-172
3:16 (18:06)
5-154
5:26 (23:32)
6-148
4:58 (28:30)
7-161
2:38 (31:08)
8-153
1:41 (32:49)
9-145
5:25 (38:14)
10-162
3:15 (41:29)
11-169
4:29 (45:58)
12-159
3:48 (49:46)
13-150
3:45 (53:31)
Arrivée
0:58 (54:29)
 
17.
LOPEZ Xavier * H40-55 * 54:42
1-165
9:02 (9:02)
2-167
3:41 (12:43)
3-171
5:15 (17:58)
4-172
2:45 (20:43)
5-154
4:57 (25:40)
6-148
2:45 (28:25)
7-161
2:19 (30:44)
8-153
2:05 (32:49)
9-145
5:05 (37:54)
10-162
3:32 (41:26)
11-169
5:10 (46:36)
12-159
4:34 (51:10)
13-150
2:30 (53:40)
Arrivée
1:02 (54:42)
 
18.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H40-55 * 55:33
1-165
5:15 (5:15)
2-167
8:00 (13:15)
3-171
5:22 (18:37)
4-172
4:14 (22:51)
5-154
5:27 (28:18)
6-148
2:12 (30:30)
7-161
2:27 (32:57)
8-153
2:11 (35:08)
9-145
4:42 (39:50)
10-162
3:40 (43:30)
11-169
4:28 (47:58)
12-159
3:20 (51:18)
13-150
3:13 (54:31)
Arrivée
1:02 (55:33)
 
19.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H40-55 * 55:44
1-165
8:48 (8:48)
2-167
2:26 (11:14)
3-171
6:13 (17:27)
4-172
4:28 (21:55)
5-154
6:03 (27:58)
6-148
2:33 (30:31)
7-161
2:53 (33:24)
8-153
1:45 (35:09)
9-145
4:36 (39:45)
10-162
4:17 (44:02)
11-169
4:16 (48:18)
12-159
3:29 (51:47)
13-150
3:06 (54:53)
Arrivée
0:51 (55:44)
 
20.
GUYONNET Damien * H40-55 * 57:40
1-165
6:53 (6:53)
2-167
2:28 (9:21)
3-171
6:11 (15:32)
4-172
3:22 (18:54)
5-154
10:27 (29:21)
6-148
2:28 (31:49)
7-161
1:58 (33:47)
8-153
1:44 (35:31)
9-145
4:59 (40:30)
10-162
3:31 (44:01)
11-169
4:53 (48:54)
12-159
4:03 (52:57)
13-150
3:46 (56:43)
Arrivée
0:57 (57:40)
 
21.
CHOUILLOU Olivier * H40-55 * 57:44
1-165
7:17 (7:17)
2-167
2:13 (9:30)
3-171
6:10 (15:40)
4-172
3:20 (19:00)
5-154
10:26 (29:26)
6-148
2:28 (31:54)
7-161
1:52 (33:46)
8-153
1:49 (35:35)
9-145
4:53 (40:28)
10-162
3:37 (44:05)
11-169
5:06 (49:11)
12-159
3:49 (53:00)
13-150
3:46 (56:46)
Arrivée
0:58 (57:44)
 
22.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D40+ * 58:34
1-165
5:20 (5:20)
2-167
1:57 (7:17)
3-171
6:11 (13:28)
4-172
3:32 (17:00)
5-154
7:39 (24:39)
6-148
6:00 (30:39)
7-161
2:17 (32:56)
8-153
3:13 (36:09)
9-145
4:24 (40:33)
10-162
5:32 (46:05)
11-169
4:36 (50:41)
12-159
3:11 (53:52)
13-150
3:38 (57:30)
Arrivée
1:04 (58:34)
 
23.
NAHON David * H40-55 * 58:39
1-165
6:04 (6:04)
2-167
1:28 (7:32)
3-171
6:45 (14:17)
4-172
2:22 (16:39)
5-154
14:39 (31:18)
6-148
2:35 (33:53)
7-161
1:52 (35:45)
8-153
5:20 (41:05)
9-145
3:55 (45:00)
10-162
3:18 (48:18)
11-169
4:17 (52:35)
12-159
3:32 (56:07)
13-150
1:41 (57:48)
Arrivée
0:51 (58:39)
 
24.
LONGERE Daniel * H40-55 * 59:43
1-165
5:38 (5:38)
2-167
1:42 (7:20)
3-171
7:37 (14:57)
4-172
3:38 (18:35)
5-154
6:39 (25:14)
6-148
2:23 (27:37)
7-161
2:24 (30:01)
8-153
2:20 (32:21)
9-145
5:08 (37:29)
10-162
5:14 (42:43)
11-169
6:08 (48:51)
12-159
4:30 (53:21)
13-150
4:38 (57:59)
Arrivée
1:44 (59:43)
 
25.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H20-35 * 1:00:56
1-165
6:55 (6:55)
2-167
2:10 (9:05)
3-171
5:37 (14:42)
4-172
3:07 (17:49)
5-154
9:37 (27:26)
6-148
2:16 (29:42)
7-161
2:11 (31:53)
8-153
1:51 (33:44)
9-145
4:19 (38:03)
10-162
5:31 (43:34)
11-169
9:24 (52:58)
12-159
4:15 (57:13)
13-150
2:31 (59:44)
Arrivée
1:12 (1:00:56)
 
26.
PEARSON Rick * H40-55 * 1:04:17
1-165
14:00 (14:00)
2-167
2:16 (16:16)
3-171
9:30 (25:46)
4-172
2:48 (28:34)
5-154
5:53 (34:27)
6-148
2:50 (37:17)
7-161
2:17 (39:34)
8-153
1:54 (41:28)
9-145
5:27 (46:55)
10-162
3:53 (50:48)
11-169
6:10 (56:58)
12-159
3:11 (1:00:09)
13-150
3:00 (1:03:09)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:04:17)
 
27.
CORTESOGNO David * H40-55 * 1:04:19
1-165
5:17 (5:17)
2-167
2:35 (7:52)
3-171
7:53 (15:45)
4-172
2:56 (18:41)
5-154
6:49 (25:30)
6-148
2:29 (27:59)
7-161
2:06 (30:05)
8-153
3:06 (33:11)
9-145
4:29 (37:40)
10-162
4:28 (42:08)
11-169
5:36 (47:44)
12-159
13:26 (1:01:10)
13-150
2:19 (1:03:29)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:04:19)
 
28.
BLONDEAU Thierry * H40-55 * 1:04:26
1-165
11:15 (11:15)
2-167
2:20 (13:35)
3-171
8:05 (21:40)
4-172
3:18 (24:58)
5-154
6:51 (31:49)
6-148
5:03 (36:52)
7-161
2:17 (39:09)
8-153
2:07 (41:16)
9-145
4:50 (46:06)
10-162
3:53 (49:59)
11-169
5:49 (55:48)
12-159
3:56 (59:44)
13-150
3:24 (1:03:08)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:04:26)
 
29.
LORRE Annie * D40+ * 1:08:44
1-165
8:37 (8:37)
2-167
3:24 (12:01)
3-171
8:14 (20:15)
4-172
3:53 (24:08)
5-154
7:48 (31:56)
6-148
3:50 (35:46)
7-161
3:28 (39:14)
8-153
2:25 (41:39)
9-145
6:41 (48:20)
10-162
4:19 (52:39)
11-169
5:11 (57:50)
12-159
6:24 (1:04:14)
13-150
3:18 (1:07:32)
Arrivée
1:12 (1:08:44)
 
30.
DEBIOL Philippe * H40-55 * 1:09:12
1-165
7:33 (7:33)
2-167
3:40 (11:13)
3-171
7:25 (18:38)
4-172
4:57 (23:35)
5-154
8:27 (32:02)
6-148
2:42 (34:44)
7-161
2:59 (37:43)
8-153
2:09 (39:52)
9-145
9:19 (49:11)
10-162
4:18 (53:29)
11-169
6:10 (59:39)
12-159
5:17 (1:04:56)
13-150
2:52 (1:07:48)
Arrivée
1:24 (1:09:12)
 
31.
KARHUNEN Mikko * H40-55 * 1:10:07
1-165
8:31 (8:31)
2-167
2:31 (11:02)
3-171
6:16 (17:18)
4-172
3:10 (20:28)
5-154
6:10 (26:38)
6-148
3:35 (30:13)
7-161
2:04 (32:17)
8-153
1:52 (34:09)
9-145
4:46 (38:55)
10-162
11:11 (50:06)
11-169
8:38 (58:44)
12-159
4:06 (1:02:50)
13-150
6:10 (1:09:00)
Arrivée
1:07 (1:10:07)
 
32.
RICHARD Dominique * H60+ * 1:12:06
1-165
10:04 (10:04)
2-167
2:45 (12:49)
3-171
9:21 (22:10)
4-172
3:44 (25:54)
5-154
6:43 (32:37)
6-148
3:50 (36:27)
7-161
3:14 (39:41)
8-153
1:59 (41:40)
9-145
10:05 (51:45)
10-162
4:52 (56:37)
11-169
6:25 (1:03:02)
12-159
4:22 (1:07:24)
13-150
3:34 (1:10:58)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:12:06)
 
33.
GANDY Didier * H40-55 * 1:13:23
1-165
8:56 (8:56)
2-167
11:35 (20:31)
3-171
6:02 (26:33)
4-172
3:14 (29:47)
5-154
7:00 (36:47)
6-148
3:22 (40:09)
7-161
2:27 (42:36)
8-153
2:09 (44:45)
9-145
5:08 (49:53)
10-162
6:52 (56:45)
11-169
7:01 (1:03:46)
12-159
4:34 (1:08:20)
13-150
4:05 (1:12:25)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:13:23)
 
34.
BERGOIN Raymond * H40-55 * 1:14:09
1-165
8:43 (8:43)
2-167
2:45 (11:28)
3-171
12:05 (23:33)
4-172
3:21 (26:54)
5-154
8:06 (35:00)
6-148
4:21 (39:21)
7-161
2:28 (41:49)
8-153
1:47 (43:36)
9-145
4:49 (48:25)
10-162
10:04 (58:29)
11-169
6:31 (1:05:00)
12-159
4:34 (1:09:34)
13-150
3:32 (1:13:06)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:14:09)
 
35.
CAMUS Sebastien * H20-35 * 1:15:03
1-165
11:11 (11:11)
2-167
3:23 (14:34)
3-171
11:22 (25:56)
4-172
3:30 (29:26)
5-154
7:21 (36:47)
6-148
2:55 (39:42)
7-161
2:41 (42:23)
8-153
3:34 (45:57)
9-145
6:49 (52:46)
10-162
5:07 (57:53)
11-169
6:24 (1:04:17)
12-159
4:11 (1:08:28)
13-150
5:45 (1:14:13)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:15:03)
 
36.
MASONI Bruno * H40-55 * 1:16:53
1-165
7:47 (7:47)
2-167
3:28 (11:15)
3-171
14:06 (25:21)
4-172
4:28 (29:49)
5-154
6:41 (36:30)
6-148
3:20 (39:50)
7-161
3:47 (43:37)
8-153
5:18 (48:55)
9-145
6:23 (55:18)
10-162
5:55 (1:01:13)
11-169
6:03 (1:07:16)
12-159
4:38 (1:11:54)
13-150
3:11 (1:15:05)
Arrivée
1:48 (1:16:53)
 
37.
MASONI Beatrice * D40+ * 1:18:14
1-165
9:49 (9:49)
2-167
3:29 (13:18)
3-171
14:02 (27:20)
4-172
4:30 (31:50)
5-154
6:36 (38:26)
6-148
3:31 (41:57)
7-161
3:36 (45:33)
8-153
5:27 (51:00)
9-145
6:10 (57:10)
10-162
6:08 (1:03:18)
11-169
6:00 (1:09:18)
12-159
4:35 (1:13:53)
13-150
3:05 (1:16:58)
Arrivée
1:16 (1:18:14)
 
38.
FUGER Denis * H20-35 * 1:24:50
1-165
7:56 (7:56)
2-167
3:07 (11:03)
3-171
14:07 (25:10)
4-172
3:58 (29:08)
5-154
7:18 (36:26)
6-148
6:13 (42:39)
7-161
2:57 (45:36)
8-153
1:52 (47:28)
9-145
8:36 (56:04)
10-162
6:15 (1:02:19)
11-169
13:08 (1:15:27)
12-159
5:21 (1:20:48)
13-150
3:01 (1:23:49)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:24:50)
 
39.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H40-55 * 1:27:53
1-165
12:40 (12:40)
2-167
3:18 (15:58)
3-171
9:04 (25:02)
4-172
6:06 (31:08)
5-154
7:33 (38:41)
6-148
3:33 (42:14)
7-161
4:04 (46:18)
8-153
2:51 (49:09)
9-145
6:36 (55:45)
10-162
6:48 (1:02:33)
11-169
7:27 (1:10:00)
12-159
11:31 (1:21:31)
13-150
4:29 (1:26:00)
Arrivée
1:53 (1:27:53)
 
40.
STEHLY Kevin * H20-35 * 1:46:59
1-165
15:51 (15:51)
2-167
2:00 (17:51)
3-171
11:25 (29:16)
4-172
6:50 (36:06)
5-154
15:39 (51:45)
6-148
8:57 (1:00:42)
7-161
3:07 (1:03:49)
8-153
7:46 (1:11:35)
9-145
13:01 (1:24:36)
10-162
5:46 (1:30:22)
11-169
5:51 (1:36:13)
12-159
5:34 (1:41:47)
13-150
4:10 (1:45:57)
Arrivée
1:02 (1:46:59)
 
41.
GERMOND Cyril * H40-55 * 1:50:52
1-165
22:45 (22:45)
2-167
8:34 (31:19)
3-171
18:01 (49:20)
4-172
5:41 (55:01)
5-154
9:16 (1:04:17)
6-148
4:36 (1:08:53)
7-161
3:52 (1:12:45)
8-153
2:15 (1:15:00)
9-145
7:12 (1:22:12)
10-162
7:17 (1:29:29)
11-169
10:38 (1:40:07)
12-159
5:11 (1:45:18)
13-150
4:12 (1:49:30)
Arrivée
1:22 (1:50:52)
Circuit B - Jaune Moyen
 
1.
LAPLACETTE Yann * H20-35 * 41:35
1-143
3:11 (3:11)
2-153
4:29 (7:40)
3-161
2:48 (10:28)
4-172
2:37 (13:05)
5-170
1:10 (14:15)
6-154
5:22 (19:37)
7-145
3:51 (23:28)
8-156
2:23 (25:51)
9-165
3:48 (29:39)
10-167
1:56 (31:35)
11-169
2:27 (34:02)
12-159
3:51 (37:53)
13-150
2:47 (40:40)
Arrivée
0:55 (41:35)
 
2.
EININGER Celine * D40+ * 49:26
1-143
2:44 (2:44)
2-153
3:44 (6:28)
3-161
2:12 (8:40)
4-172
3:47 (12:27)
5-170
1:44 (14:11)
6-154
5:57 (20:08)
7-145
4:03 (24:11)
8-156
2:58 (27:09)
9-165
5:44 (32:53)
10-167
3:31 (36:24)
11-169
4:42 (41:06)
12-159
4:39 (45:45)
13-150
2:35 (48:20)
Arrivée
1:06 (49:26)
 
3.
FARRELL Jim * H40-55 * 50:48
1-143
2:46 (2:46)
2-153
3:15 (6:01)
3-161
1:51 (7:52)
4-172
5:25 (13:17)
5-170
2:07 (15:24)
6-154
7:05 (22:29)
7-145
4:12 (26:41)
8-156
3:12 (29:53)
9-165
4:36 (34:29)
10-167
2:18 (36:47)
11-169
7:11 (43:58)
12-159
3:19 (47:17)
13-150
2:32 (49:49)
Arrivée
0:59 (50:48)
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D40+ * 52:54
1-143
1:59 (1:59)
2-153
3:14 (5:13)
3-161
1:55 (7:08)
4-172
3:38 (10:46)
5-170
1:12 (11:58)
6-154
12:48 (24:46)
7-145
5:38 (30:24)
8-156
2:53 (33:17)
9-165
5:04 (38:21)
10-167
2:27 (40:48)
11-169
3:00 (43:48)
12-159
4:04 (47:52)
13-150
3:54 (51:46)
Arrivée
1:08 (52:54)
 
5.
ZAMPERIN Enzo * H60+ * 57:19
1-143
2:42 (2:42)
2-153
7:53 (10:35)
3-161
1:42 (12:17)
4-172
3:09 (15:26)
5-170
2:03 (17:29)
6-154
6:16 (23:45)
7-145
3:43 (27:28)
8-156
3:14 (30:42)
9-165
5:21 (36:03)
10-167
3:19 (39:22)
11-169
4:09 (43:31)
12-159
9:32 (53:03)
13-150
3:11 (56:14)
Arrivée
1:05 (57:19)
 
6.
ITASSE Anabelle * D40+ * 1:00:44
1-143
2:39 (2:39)
2-153
4:01 (6:40)
3-161
2:47 (9:27)
4-172
8:56 (18:23)
5-170
1:22 (19:45)
6-154
7:02 (26:47)
7-145
4:47 (31:34)
8-156
3:51 (35:25)
9-165
6:43 (42:08)
10-167
2:54 (45:02)
11-169
3:34 (48:36)
12-159
4:22 (52:58)
13-150
6:22 (59:20)
Arrivée
1:24 (1:00:44)
 
7.
ANDREA Roberto * H40-55 * 1:03:40
1-143
2:35 (2:35)
2-153
3:13 (5:48)
3-161
3:00 (8:48)
4-172
8:16 (17:04)
5-170
1:43 (18:47)
6-154
16:09 (34:56)
7-145
6:19 (41:15)
8-156
3:36 (44:51)
9-165
4:44 (49:35)
10-167
2:50 (52:25)
11-169
3:39 (56:04)
12-159
4:15 (1:00:19)
13-150
2:21 (1:02:40)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:03:40)
 
8.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H40-55 * 1:03:47
1-143
2:58 (2:58)
2-153
3:20 (6:18)
3-161
2:29 (8:47)
4-172
5:32 (14:19)
5-170
1:13 (15:32)
6-154
5:54 (21:26)
7-145
5:01 (26:27)
8-156
4:32 (30:59)
9-165
8:15 (39:14)
10-167
3:35 (42:49)
11-169
3:47 (46:36)
12-159
7:16 (53:52)
13-150
8:54 (1:02:46)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:03:47)
 
9.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D20-35 * 1:06:39
1-143
3:00 (3:00)
2-153
5:59 (8:59)
3-161
2:58 (11:57)
4-172
5:31 (17:28)
5-170
1:04 (18:32)
6-154
5:34 (24:06)
7-145
10:43 (34:49)
8-156
3:49 (38:38)
9-165
5:58 (44:36)
10-167
2:51 (47:27)
11-169
8:44 (56:11)
12-159
4:52 (1:01:03)
13-150
4:37 (1:05:40)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:06:39)
 
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D40+ * 1:09:15
1-143
2:34 (2:34)
2-153
3:53 (6:27)
3-161
2:06 (8:33)
4-172
3:54 (12:27)
5-170
1:45 (14:12)
6-154
8:09 (22:21)
7-145
3:43 (26:04)
8-156
3:50 (29:54)
9-165
5:47 (35:41)
10-167
3:18 (38:59)
11-169
4:28 (43:27)
12-159
4:17 (47:44)
13-150
20:14 (1:07:58)
Arrivée
1:17 (1:09:15)
 
11.
HENRY Corentin * H20-35 * 1:13:08
1-143
3:27 (3:27)
2-153
2:51 (6:18)
3-161
2:26 (8:44)
4-172
10:22 (19:06)
5-170
1:11 (20:17)
6-154
19:05 (39:22)
7-145
10:20 (49:42)
8-156
3:16 (52:58)
9-165
3:18 (56:16)
10-167
4:07 (1:00:23)
11-169
6:20 (1:06:43)
12-159
3:44 (1:10:27)
13-150
1:52 (1:12:19)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:13:08)
 
12.
BUTAUD Valentin * H14 * 1:15:41
1-143
6:35 (6:35)
2-153
5:41 (12:16)
3-161
3:18 (15:34)
4-172
9:25 (24:59)
5-170
2:19 (27:18)
6-154
9:14 (36:32)
7-145
9:05 (45:37)
8-156
4:49 (50:26)
9-165
7:16 (57:42)
10-167
3:54 (1:01:36)
11-169
3:43 (1:05:19)
12-159
5:51 (1:11:10)
13-150
3:09 (1:14:19)
Arrivée
1:22 (1:15:41)
 
13.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D40+ * 1:15:50
1-143
5:32 (5:32)
2-153
6:08 (11:40)
3-161
2:32 (14:12)
4-172
4:55 (19:07)
5-170
1:57 (21:04)
6-154
9:14 (30:18)
7-145
11:32 (41:50)
8-156
3:09 (44:59)
9-165
6:15 (51:14)
10-167
4:39 (55:53)
11-169
10:56 (1:06:49)
12-159
4:07 (1:10:56)
13-150
3:56 (1:14:52)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:15:50)
 
14.
MOSSO Bruna * D40+ * 1:25:12
1-143
4:36 (4:36)
2-153
7:33 (12:09)
3-161
2:57 (15:06)
4-172
8:19 (23:25)
5-170
1:33 (24:58)
6-154
6:28 (31:26)
7-145
23:23 (54:49)
8-156
5:15 (1:00:04)
9-165
5:57 (1:06:01)
10-167
5:19 (1:11:20)
11-169
3:53 (1:15:13)
12-159
4:22 (1:19:35)
13-150
4:27 (1:24:02)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:25:12)
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D40+ * 1:27:41
1-143
6:36 (6:36)
2-153
4:55 (11:31)
3-161
3:08 (14:39)
4-172
7:49 (22:28)
5-170
2:28 (24:56)
6-154
8:38 (33:34)
7-145
5:14 (38:48)
8-156
6:27 (45:15)
9-165
10:34 (55:49)
10-167
5:39 (1:01:28)
11-169
9:11 (1:10:39)
12-159
10:52 (1:21:31)
13-150
4:24 (1:25:55)
Arrivée
1:46 (1:27:41)
 
16.
CHOUILLOU Fiorella * D40+ * 1:37:22
1-143
4:11 (4:11)
2-153
5:05 (9:16)
3-161
3:19 (12:35)
4-172
6:44 (19:19)
5-170
2:18 (21:37)
6-154
10:42 (32:19)
7-145
19:35 (51:54)
8-156
7:39 (59:33)
9-165
13:44 (1:13:17)
10-167
5:31 (1:18:48)
11-169
4:40 (1:23:28)
12-159
8:27 (1:31:55)
13-150
4:08 (1:36:03)
Arrivée
1:19 (1:37:22)
 
17.
LOPEZ Florence * D40+ * 1:37:54
1-143
4:46 (4:46)
2-153
4:07 (8:53)
3-161
2:57 (11:50)
4-172
3:42 (15:32)
5-170
1:19 (16:51)
6-154
12:24 (29:15)
7-145
22:46 (52:01)
8-156
3:50 (55:51)
9-165
9:27 (1:05:18)
10-167
3:44 (1:09:02)
11-169
4:21 (1:13:23)
12-159
19:45 (1:33:08)
13-150
3:47 (1:36:55)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:37:54)
 
BELLE Clémence * D20-35 * PM
1-143
2:49 (2:49)
2-153
3:50 (6:39)
3-161
2:23 (9:02)
4-172
4:00 (13:02)
5-170
1:19 (14:21)
6-154
– (–)
7-145
– (26:02)
8-156
3:22 (29:24)
9-165
6:49 (36:13)
10-167
3:43 (39:56)
11-169
6:41 (46:37)
12-159
5:00 (51:37)
13-150
4:17 (55:54)
Arrivée
1:08 (57:02)
 
BOUDIER Matthias * H40-55 * PM
1-143
2:36 (2:36)
2-153
4:23 (6:59)
3-161
– (–)
4-172
– (14:24)
5-170
1:25 (15:49)
6-154
7:44 (23:33)
7-145
4:05 (27:38)
8-156
3:23 (31:01)
9-165
5:55 (36:56)
10-167
3:40 (40:36)
11-169
4:29 (45:05)
12-159
4:14 (49:19)
13-150
4:33 (53:52)
Arrivée
1:07 (54:59)
 
JEAN-LOUIS Julian * H18 * PM
1-143
5:12 (5:12)
2-153
7:57 (13:09)
3-161
2:57 (16:06)
4-172
9:58 (26:04)
5-170
2:35 (28:39)
6-154
14:34 (43:13)
7-145
14:28 (57:41)
8-156
7:00 (1:04:41)
9-165
17:48 (1:22:29)
10-167
8:55 (1:31:24)
11-169
9:50 (1:41:14)
12-159
– (–)
13-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:01:36)
 
VUILLAUME Valerie * D40+ * PM
1-143
6:38 (6:38)
2-153
5:32 (12:10)
3-161
3:27 (15:37)
4-172
8:29 (24:06)
5-170
3:13 (27:19)
6-154
8:45 (36:04)
7-145
9:36 (45:40)
8-156
4:11 (49:51)
9-165
7:25 (57:16)
10-167
4:16 (1:01:32)
11-169
3:50 (1:05:22)
12-159
5:44 (1:11:06)
13-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:15:43)
 
BLONDEAU Tina * D16 * Aband.
1-143
3:35 (3:35)
2-153
5:32 (9:07)
3-161
2:20 (11:27)
4-172
9:40 (21:07)
5-170
1:26 (22:33)
6-154
7:29 (30:02)
7-145
5:30 (35:32)
8-156
6:20 (41:52)
9-165
32:28 (1:14:20)
10-167
3:49 (1:18:09)
11-169
15:43 (1:33:52)
12-159
– (–)
13-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
CORNU Mathilde * D40+ * Aband.
1-143
2:58 (2:58)
2-153
7:32 (10:30)
3-161
2:33 (13:03)
4-172
5:40 (18:43)
5-170
0:55 (19:38)
6-154
9:15 (28:53)
7-145
– (–)
8-156
– (–)
9-165
– (–)
10-167
– (–)
11-169
– (–)
12-159
– (–)
13-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
GERMOND Nino * H16 * Aband.
1-143
– (–)
2-153
– (16:39)
3-161
2:31 (19:10)
4-172
24:12 (43:22)
5-170
– (–)
6-154
– (–)
7-145
– (–)
8-156
– (–)
9-165
– (–)
10-167
– (–)
11-169
– (–)
12-159
– (–)
13-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:05:58)
Circuit C - Jaune Court
 
1.
BACQUE Cecile * D40+ * 47:30
1-153
7:19 (7:19)
2-161
2:27 (9:46)
3-154
3:53 (13:39)
4-165
9:33 (23:12)
5-170
5:20 (28:32)
6-172
1:29 (30:01)
7-148
5:09 (35:10)
8-167
5:56 (41:06)
9-159
3:01 (44:07)
10-150
2:24 (46:31)
Arrivée
0:59 (47:30)
 
 
2.
NAHON Ethan * H14 * 49:32
1-153
4:00 (4:00)
2-161
2:10 (6:10)
3-154
4:07 (10:17)
4-165
3:12 (13:29)
5-170
7:09 (20:38)
6-172
1:40 (22:18)
7-148
12:05 (34:23)
8-167
7:11 (41:34)
9-159
4:15 (45:49)
10-150
2:58 (48:47)
Arrivée
0:45 (49:32)
 
3.
DIAS Immanuel * H20-35 * 1:01:43
1-153
7:52 (7:52)
2-161
2:25 (10:17)
3-154
4:30 (14:47)
4-165
2:32 (17:19)
5-170
6:04 (23:23)
6-172
2:06 (25:29)
7-148
9:09 (34:38)
8-167
6:56 (41:34)
9-159
16:57 (58:31)
10-150
2:13 (1:00:44)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:01:43)
 
 
4.
HALASSI Wissam * H20-35 * 1:05:33
1-153
8:12 (8:12)
2-161
2:03 (10:15)
3-154
4:41 (14:56)
4-165
13:07 (28:03)
5-170
5:10 (33:13)
6-172
1:27 (34:40)
7-148
5:20 (40:00)
8-167
7:11 (47:11)
9-159
15:49 (1:03:00)
10-150
1:41 (1:04:41)
Arrivée
0:52 (1:05:33)
 
 
5.
RIMBAUD Alexandre * H20-35 * 1:10:15
1-153
6:18 (6:18)
2-161
2:05 (8:23)
3-154
4:46 (13:09)
4-165
12:40 (25:49)
5-170
5:30 (31:19)
6-172
1:21 (32:40)
7-148
5:29 (38:09)
8-167
12:48 (50:57)
9-159
4:02 (54:59)
10-150
14:25 (1:09:24)
Arrivée
0:51 (1:10:15)
 
 
6.
DUQUESNE Emma * D14 * 1:10:32
1-153
7:35 (7:35)
2-161
3:45 (11:20)
3-154
4:59 (16:19)
4-165
4:20 (20:39)
5-170
5:24 (26:03)
6-172
2:14 (28:17)
7-148
6:18 (34:35)
8-167
7:01 (41:36)
9-159
25:41 (1:07:17)
10-150
2:17 (1:09:34)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:10:32)
 
 
7.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D40+ * 1:23:34
1-153
9:22 (9:22)
2-161
3:08 (12:30)
3-154
5:58 (18:28)
4-165
12:47 (31:15)
5-170
11:11 (42:26)
6-172
2:38 (45:04)
7-148
15:42 (1:00:46)
8-167
9:18 (1:10:04)
9-159
8:14 (1:18:18)
10-150
3:58 (1:22:16)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:23:34)
 
 
8.
BUISSON Geneviève * D40+ * 1:39:26
1-153
10:34 (10:34)
2-161
4:09 (14:43)
3-154
7:29 (22:12)
4-165
6:22 (28:34)
5-170
9:08 (37:42)
6-172
3:19 (41:01)
7-148
19:12 (1:00:13)
8-167
19:31 (1:19:44)
9-159
11:14 (1:30:58)
10-150
6:04 (1:37:02)
Arrivée
2:24 (1:39:26)
 
MALGHERINI Malory * D20-35 * PM
1-153
8:38 (8:38)
2-161
3:25 (12:03)
3-154
6:12 (18:15)
4-165
– (–)
5-170
– (36:55)
6-172
2:50 (39:45)
7-148
8:26 (48:11)
8-167
18:58 (1:07:09)
9-159
8:42 (1:15:51)
10-150
3:43 (1:19:34)
Arrivée
1:25 (1:20:59)
 
BELFIS Cécile * D40+ * Aband.
1-153
33:12 (33:12)
2-161
5:36 (38:48)
3-154
31:18 (1:10:06)
4-165
– (–)
5-170
– (–)
6-172
– (–)
7-148
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (1:37:25)
Arrivée
2:32 (1:39:57)
 
BELFIS Mady * D14 * Aband.
1-153
33:25 (33:25)
2-161
5:15 (38:40)
3-154
31:20 (1:10:00)
4-165
– (–)
5-170
– (–)
6-172
– (–)
7-148
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (1:37:27)
Arrivée
2:31 (1:39:58)
 
BLOOM JJ * H12 * Aband.
1-153
5:23 (5:23)
2-161
– (–)
3-154
– (–)
4-165
– (–)
5-170
– (–)
6-172
– (–)
7-148
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
CHOUILLOU Thao * H14 * Aband.
1-153
9:31 (9:31)
2-161
6:24 (15:55)
3-154
8:13 (24:08)
4-165
6:01 (30:09)
5-170
13:54 (44:03)
6-172
3:43 (47:46)
7-148
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
CIANCI Alessandro * H14 * Aband.
1-153
11:45 (11:45)
2-161
3:52 (15:37)
3-154
7:16 (22:53)
4-165
6:10 (29:03)
5-170
– (–)
6-172
– (–)
7-148
– (–)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:07:12)
 
CORDOLIANI Paul * H14 * Aband.
1-153
8:56 (8:56)
2-161
2:49 (11:45)
3-154
8:06 (19:51)
4-165
17:47 (37:38)
5-170
12:16 (49:54)
6-172
3:19 (53:13)
7-148
22:03 (1:15:16)
8-167
– (–)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:44:02)
 
GERARD Thibaud * H20-35 * Aband.
1-153
7:01 (7:01)
2-161
4:48 (11:49)
3-154
5:14 (17:03)
4-165
15:05 (32:08)
5-170
5:16 (37:24)
6-172
1:24 (38:48)
7-148
5:17 (44:05)
8-167
7:02 (51:07)
9-159
– (–)
10-150
– (1:01:54)
Arrivée
– (–)
Circuit D - Bleu
 
1.
CARASENA Camille * D20-35 * 30:47
1-143
5:44 (5:44)
2-146
1:09 (6:53)
3-149
1:42 (8:35)
4-156
3:05 (11:40)
5-164
2:03 (13:43)
6-162
2:47 (16:30)
7-168
3:54 (20:24)
8-166
4:28 (24:52)
9-160
1:27 (26:19)
10-150
2:52 (29:11)
Arrivée
1:36 (30:47)
 
 
2.
DUSFOUR Melanie * D40+ * 37:45
1-143
4:34 (4:34)
2-146
1:16 (5:50)
3-149
2:06 (7:56)
4-156
3:53 (11:49)
5-164
1:54 (13:43)
6-162
3:54 (17:37)
7-168
6:29 (24:06)
8-166
6:52 (30:58)
9-160
1:59 (32:57)
10-150
3:21 (36:18)
Arrivée
1:27 (37:45)
 
 
3.
EININGER Camille * D12 * 41:05
1-143
3:12 (3:12)
2-146
1:50 (5:02)
3-149
2:02 (7:04)
4-156
4:15 (11:19)
5-164
2:09 (13:28)
6-162
5:08 (18:36)
7-168
6:03 (24:39)
8-166
6:23 (31:02)
9-160
2:06 (33:08)
10-150
6:39 (39:47)
Arrivée
1:18 (41:05)
 
4.
CORDOLIANI Lou * D12 * 43:16
1-143
4:06 (4:06)
2-146
1:06 (5:12)
3-149
2:21 (7:33)
4-156
3:39 (11:12)
5-164
4:45 (15:57)
6-162
3:45 (19:42)
7-168
4:15 (23:57)
8-166
12:20 (36:17)
9-160
2:18 (38:35)
10-150
3:43 (42:18)
Arrivée
0:58 (43:16)
 
5.
FARRELL Jamie * H12 * 50:52
1-143
2:44 (2:44)
2-146
1:09 (3:53)
3-149
2:29 (6:22)
4-156
3:27 (9:49)
5-164
6:56 (16:45)
6-162
3:15 (20:00)
7-168
7:37 (27:37)
8-166
16:23 (44:00)
9-160
1:54 (45:54)
10-150
3:46 (49:40)
Arrivée
1:12 (50:52)
 
 
6.
PICHOT DUCLOS Damien * H40-55 * 59:39
1-143
19:14 (19:14)
2-146
1:07 (20:21)
3-149
1:55 (22:16)
4-156
10:09 (32:25)
5-164
1:53 (34:18)
6-162
1:51 (36:09)
7-168
4:42 (40:51)
8-166
8:39 (49:30)
9-160
4:01 (53:31)
10-150
4:24 (57:55)
Arrivée
1:44 (59:39)
 
 
7.
REY Clara * D10 * 1:31:18
1-143
41:05 (41:05)
2-146
1:22 (42:27)
3-149
3:05 (45:32)
4-156
5:30 (51:02)
5-164
3:10 (54:12)
6-162
5:20 (59:32)
7-168
9:44 (1:09:16)
8-166
10:16 (1:19:32)
9-160
6:48 (1:26:20)
10-150
3:31 (1:29:51)
Arrivée
1:27 (1:31:18)
 
 
8.
DELMOTTE Indiana * D20-35 * 1:34:00
1-143
18:25 (18:25)
2-146
1:36 (20:01)
3-149
4:10 (24:11)
4-156
11:25 (35:36)
5-164
20:51 (56:27)
6-162
5:16 (1:01:43)
7-168
9:21 (1:11:04)
8-166
13:20 (1:24:24)
9-160
2:46 (1:27:10)
10-150
4:48 (1:31:58)
Arrivée
2:02 (1:34:00)
 
 
SURMONT Cyrille * H20-35 * Aband.
 
 
Circuit E - Vert
 
1.
NAHON Evy * D10 * 19:00
1-141
1:54 (1:54)
2-144
1:16 (3:10)
3-142
0:41 (3:51)
4-147
0:52 (4:43)
5-163
2:30 (7:13)
6-158
1:07 (8:20)
7-157
2:01 (10:21)
8-152
1:02 (11:23)
9-151
2:10 (13:33)
10-155
1:31 (15:04)
11-150
2:54 (17:58)
Arrivée
1:02 (19:00)
 
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah * H10 * 20:29
1-141
1:17 (1:17)
2-144
1:10 (2:27)
3-142
0:46 (3:13)
4-147
0:50 (4:03)
5-163
1:48 (5:51)
6-158
1:04 (6:55)
7-157
1:30 (8:25)
8-152
1:01 (9:26)
9-151
1:28 (10:54)
10-155
0:53 (11:47)
11-150
7:48 (19:35)
Arrivée
0:54 (20:29)
 
 
3.
FOREY Valentin * H10 * 25:33
1-141
2:35 (2:35)
2-144
2:34 (5:09)
3-142
1:21 (6:30)
4-147
1:01 (7:31)
5-163
2:58 (10:29)
6-158
1:29 (11:58)
7-157
2:21 (14:19)
8-152
1:23 (15:42)
9-151
2:43 (18:25)
10-155
2:46 (21:11)
11-150
2:27 (23:38)
Arrivée
1:55 (25:33)
 
 
4.
CHOUILLOU Malou * D10 * 30:01
1-141
0:59 (0:59)
2-144
1:43 (2:42)
3-142
0:55 (3:37)
4-147
0:42 (4:19)
5-163
2:39 (6:58)
6-158
8:12 (15:10)
7-157
2:19 (17:29)
8-152
1:32 (19:01)
9-151
1:52 (20:53)
10-155
2:26 (23:19)
11-150
5:28 (28:47)
Arrivée
1:14 (30:01)
 
 
5.
GUYONNET Domitille * D10 * 30:05
1-141
1:03 (1:03)
2-144
1:45 (2:48)
3-142
0:55 (3:43)
4-147
0:37 (4:20)
5-163
2:53 (7:13)
6-158
8:00 (15:13)
7-157
2:52 (18:05)
8-152
0:56 (19:01)
9-151
2:19 (21:20)
10-155
2:05 (23:25)
11-150
5:26 (28:51)
Arrivée
1:14 (30:05)
 
 
6.
PEARSON Elio * H10 * 35:39
1-141
5:25 (5:25)
2-144
6:29 (11:54)
3-142
1:49 (13:43)
4-147
0:54 (14:37)
5-163
3:36 (18:13)
6-158
5:38 (23:51)
7-157
2:15 (26:06)
8-152
1:23 (27:29)
9-151
2:01 (29:30)
10-155
1:27 (30:57)
11-150
3:21 (34:18)
Arrivée
1:21 (35:39)
 
Circuit Vert Acc
 
1.
JONOT Rémi * Vert Acc * 22:04
1-141
2:03 (2:03)
2-144
1:54 (3:57)
3-142
1:06 (5:03)
4-147
1:16 (6:19)
5-163
3:00 (9:19)
6-158
1:53 (11:12)
7-157
2:31 (13:43)
8-152
1:09 (14:52)
9-151
2:57 (17:49)
10-155
1:30 (19:19)
11-150
1:24 (20:43)
Arrivée
1:21 (22:04)
 
 
2.
ROBERTO Emmanuel * Vert Acc * 36:27
1-141
2:34 (2:34)
2-144
4:01 (6:35)
3-142
2:30 (9:05)
4-147
1:54 (10:59)
5-163
3:40 (14:39)
6-158
2:45 (17:24)
7-157
4:19 (21:43)
8-152
3:31 (25:14)
9-151
3:03 (28:17)
10-155
2:50 (31:07)
11-150
2:47 (33:54)
Arrivée
2:33 (36:27)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 10/12/2017 16:26:59