Results – O'France 2019 Stage 5 - LD Risoul

 
2019-07-12
 
Classement Général (Overall Classification)
 
W10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
1:09:23
 
2.
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:09:28
+0:05
 
3.
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
1:10:52
+1:29
 
4.
Louna VIALARD
FRA
OPA
1:13:04
+3:41
 
5.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:24:19
+14:56
 
6.
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:24:49
+15:26
 
7.
Mae VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:24:51
+15:28
 
8.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:28:04
+18:41
 
9.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:30:29
+21:06
 
10.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:31:14
+21:51
 
11.
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:34:11
+24:48
 
12.
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:34:35
+25:12
 
13.
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:35:51
+26:28
 
14.
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:36:52
+27:29
 
15.
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:39:44
+30:21
 
16.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:42:19
+32:56
 
17.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
1:55:03
+45:40
 
18.
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:56:12
+46:49
 
19.
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:57:59
+48:36
 
20.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
VO
2:02:09
+52:46
 
21.
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:03:13
+53:50
 
22.
Anna SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
2:05:03
+55:40
 
23.
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
2:10:30
+61:07
 
24.
Maelle JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
2:10:46
+61:23
 
25.
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
2:10:58
+61:35
 
26.
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
2:18:28
+69:05
 
27.
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:22:47
+73:24
 
28.
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:39:29
+90:06
 
29.
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:45:14
+95:51
 
30.
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
2:46:31
+97:08
 
31.
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:55:17
+105:54
 
32.
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:21:45
+132:22
 
33.
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
5:06:53
+237:30
 
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Evane SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Lucy WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
DNF
 
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Lena BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
DNS
 
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
M10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
58:33
 
2.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:04:25
+5:52
 
3.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
1:08:50
+10:17
 
4.
Loic BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
1:10:41
+12:08
 
5.
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
1:11:09
+12:36
 
6.
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:17:21
+18:48
 
7.
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:18:53
+20:20
 
8.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:20:14
+21:41
 
9.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
OTB
1:22:23
+23:50
 
10.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:22:51
+24:18
 
11.
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:24:24
+25:51
 
12.
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:26:09
+27:36
 
13.
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
1:28:26
+29:53
 
14.
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:29:02
+30:29
 
15.
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
1:30:47
+32:14
 
16.
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:34:37
+36:04
 
17.
Maelan DIAS
FRA
POLES
1:35:42
+37:09
 
18.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:36:34
+38:01
 
19.
Victor STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:40:42
+42:09
 
20.
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:43:17
+44:44
 
21.
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
1:48:19
+49:46
 
22.
Victor POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:54:31
+55:58
 
23.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:00:40
+62:07
 
24.
Yohan DORIER
FRA
CROCO
2:11:10
+72:37
 
25.
Axel HENRY
FRA
COSE
2:15:29
+76:56
 
26.
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:19:02
+80:29
 
27.
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:31:30
+92:57
 
28.
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
2:45:17
+106:44
 
Basile JORDA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Leo RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNS
 
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
W12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
1:35:52
 
2.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:42:38
+6:46
 
3.
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:45:52
+10:00
 
4.
Prune MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
1:50:54
+15:02
 
5.
Avril VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:55:51
+19:59
 
6.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
1:57:41
+21:49
 
7.
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:58:49
+22:57
 
8.
Louise MATTART
BEL
VO
1:59:22
+23:30
 
9.
Marte EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:06:13
+30:21
 
10.
Camille LATIL
FRA
MARCO
2:15:55
+40:03
 
11.
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
AOC
2:17:04
+41:12
 
12.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
CMO
2:17:21
+41:29
 
13.
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
2:18:54
+43:02
 
14.
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
2:19:32
+43:40
 
15.
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
2:19:56
+44:04
 
16.
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
2:22:13
+46:21
 
17.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
2:27:15
+51:23
 
18.
Titouane JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
2:30:57
+55:05
 
19.
Ines PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
2:33:18
+57:26
 
20.
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
2:37:34
+61:42
 
21.
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
2:37:49
+61:57
 
22.
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
2:39:59
+64:07
 
23.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
CMO
2:46:44
+70:52
 
24.
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:52:07
+76:15
 
25.
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
2:52:40
+76:48
 
26.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:53:43
+77:51
 
27.
Lucie COLIN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:54:46
+78:54
 
28.
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
2:54:54
+79:02
 
29.
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:59:19
+83:27
 
30.
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
3:08:22
+92:30
 
31.
Marie ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:08:11
+152:19
 
32.
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:22:16
+166:24
 
33.
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
VO
4:26:55
+171:03
 
34.
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
5:31:00
+235:08
 
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
MP
 
Anouk BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Camille BARRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Circe MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
MP
 
Evy NAHON
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Léa EPIARD
FRA
VO
MP
 
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
VO
MP
 
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
VALMO
MP
 
Tess BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
MP
 
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
M12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:24:02
 
2.
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:24:07
+0:05
 
3.
Emil SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:24:43
+0:41
 
4.
Titouan BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
1:27:08
+3:06
 
5.
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:34:58
+10:56
 
6.
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:35:08
+11:06
 
7.
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:36:03
+12:01
 
8.
Gael GAUDION
FRA
OPA
1:39:36
+15:34
 
9.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:39:37
+15:35
 
10.
Raphaël GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
1:41:11
+17:09
 
11.
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:42:46
+18:44
 
12.
Jon STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:48:59
+24:57
 
13.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:49:01
+24:59
 
14.
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:49:56
+25:54
 
15.
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:50:15
+26:13
 
16.
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:50:19
+26:17
 
17.
Laurence WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
1:50:22
+26:20
 
18.
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:51:23
+27:21
 
19.
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
1:55:57
+31:55
 
20.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
1:56:08
+32:06
 
21.
Axel SENCE
FRA
VALMO
1:56:20
+32:18
 
22.
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
2:00:21
+36:19
 
23.
David DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:02:12
+38:10
 
24.
Antoine VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
2:04:04
+40:02
 
25.
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
2:09:40
+45:38
 
26.
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
2:10:54
+46:52
 
27.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
2:11:45
+47:43
 
28.
Arne BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:14:03
+50:01
 
29.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:22:51
+58:49
 
30.
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:23:46
+59:44
 
31.
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:27:23
+63:21
 
32.
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:29:03
+65:01
 
33.
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:45:25
+81:23
 
34.
Sean THUREL
FRA
L.O.V.
2:50:25
+86:23
 
35.
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
2:57:07
+93:05
 
36.
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
3:02:18
+98:16
 
37.
Mae CHATELON
BGR
OE42
3:03:36
+99:34
 
38.
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
3:08:32
+104:30
 
39.
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:23:24
+119:22
 
40.
Jules MAVET
FRA
VO
3:25:13
+121:11
 
41.
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
COLJ
4:27:15
+183:13
 
42.
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
4:49:34
+205:32
 
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
DNS
 
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
W14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:01:31
 
2.
Alice MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
2:03:09
+1:38
 
3.
Louna CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:09:31
+8:00
 
4.
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
2:13:46
+12:15
 
5.
Manon LEROY
FRA
VSO
2:13:53
+12:22
 
6.
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:14:17
+12:46
 
7.
Violette DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:17:58
+16:27
 
8.
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:25:53
+24:22
 
9.
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
L.O.V.
2:26:37
+25:06
 
10.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:26:41
+25:10
 
11.
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
2:29:32
+28:01
 
12.
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
2:29:56
+28:25
 
13.
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
2:33:31
+32:00
 
14.
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
2:38:28
+36:57
 
15.
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
2:39:50
+38:19
 
16.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
2:40:00
+38:29
 
17.
Romane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
2:42:27
+40:56
 
18.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
2:43:08
+41:37
 
19.
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
OPA
2:43:26
+41:55
 
20.
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
2:46:48
+45:17
 
21.
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:47:17
+45:46
 
22.
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
2:51:04
+49:33
 
23.
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
2:51:26
+49:55
 
24.
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
2:52:24
+50:53
 
25.
Justine POULAIN
FRA
COBS
2:52:26
+50:55
 
26.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
CMO
2:57:52
+56:21
 
27.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
3:00:41
+59:10
 
28.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
3:00:55
+59:24
 
29.
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
3:01:22
+59:51
 
30.
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:03:03
+61:32
 
31.
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
AOC
3:16:33
+75:02
 
32.
Emma ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:18:44
+77:13
 
33.
Tuva HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:24:01
+82:30
 
34.
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:24:20
+82:49
 
35.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
VO
3:39:10
+97:39
 
36.
Angele GALLAND
FRA
L.O.V.
3:41:55
+100:24
 
37.
Elisa DORIER
FRA
CROCO
3:42:03
+100:32
 
38.
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
VSO
3:56:44
+115:13
 
39.
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:57:23
+115:52
 
40.
Louise ARNO
BEL
HOC
3:57:41
+116:10
 
41.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:57:51
+116:20
 
42.
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
L.O.V.
3:59:46
+118:15
 
43.
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
V.H.S.O.
4:10:55
+129:24
 
44.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
4:24:26
+142:55
 
Alyzee BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
MP
 
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
DNF
 
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
DNS
 
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
M14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:51:30
 
2.
Anton WENZEL
FRA
OPA
2:00:10
+8:40
 
3.
James HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
2:00:14
+8:44
 
4.
Augustin LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
2:03:29
+11:59
 
5.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:04:02
+12:32
 
6.
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
2:07:19
+15:49
 
7.
Theophile BION
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:08:56
+17:26
 
8.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
2:09:04
+17:34
 
9.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
2:14:03
+22:33
 
10.
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
2:14:14
+22:44
 
11.
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
2:14:23
+22:53
 
12.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:17:23
+25:53
 
13.
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:17:44
+26:14
 
14.
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:18:32
+27:02
 
15.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
2:19:34
+28:04
 
16.
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
2:20:03
+28:33
 
17.
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
2:23:02
+31:32
 
18.
Millian AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
2:23:41
+32:11
 
19.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:29:40
+38:10
 
20.
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:30:28
+38:58
 
21.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:30:51
+39:21
 
22.
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:32:34
+41:04
 
23.
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
2:34:27
+42:57
 
24.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
2:35:21
+43:51
 
25.
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:35:22
+43:52
 
26.
Wilmer REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:39:09
+47:39
 
27.
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:39:35
+48:05
 
28.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
POP
2:40:45
+49:15
 
29.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
2:41:47
+50:17
 
30.
Odin CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:45:09
+53:39
 
31.
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
L.O.V.
2:51:17
+59:47
 
32.
Yann ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
2:52:25
+60:55
 
33.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
2:56:18
+64:48
 
34.
Nolan OGIER
FRA
OE42
2:59:51
+68:21
 
35.
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
3:01:02
+69:32
 
36.
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
3:01:12
+69:42
 
37.
Martin BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:02:46
+71:16
 
38.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
3:07:26
+75:56
 
39.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:07:32
+76:02
 
40.
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
3:08:05
+76:35
 
41.
Mael BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:10:52
+79:22
 
42.
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
3:13:00
+81:30
 
43.
Noa FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:16:51
+85:21
 
44.
Esteban SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:22:25
+90:55
 
45.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:22:44
+91:14
 
46.
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
3:28:03
+96:33
 
47.
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
3:46:28
+114:58
 
48.
Martin JOSSE
FRA
CHANTELLE SN
3:52:27
+120:57
 
49.
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:57:19
+125:49
 
50.
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
OPA
4:09:51
+138:21
 
51.
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
POLES
4:12:19
+140:49
 
52.
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
NAO
4:14:28
+142:58
 
53.
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
4:20:18
+148:48
 
54.
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
NAO
4:23:12
+151:42
 
55.
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:23:40
+152:10
 
56.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
HAMOK
4:24:05
+152:35
 
57.
Maxime HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
4:57:08
+185:38
 
58.
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
5:02:25
+190:55
 
59.
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
5:23:01
+211:31
 
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Germain SION
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Lorik POINT
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
MP
 
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
MP
 
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
DNF
 
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
W16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
2:16:50
 
2.
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
2:22:13
+5:23
 
3.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
COSE
2:22:15
+5:25
 
4.
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
2:25:40
+8:50
 
5.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
2:30:31
+13:41
 
6.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:36:03
+19:13
 
7.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
2:37:46
+20:56
 
8.
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:41:27
+24:37
 
9.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
2:44:16
+27:26
 
10.
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
2:46:03
+29:13
 
11.
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:46:45
+29:55
 
12.
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
2:50:17
+33:27
 
13.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:51:42
+34:52
 
14.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
2:52:54
+36:04
 
15.
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
OPA
2:55:55
+39:05
 
16.
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:58:17
+41:27
 
17.
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
3:01:27
+44:37
 
18.
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:01:47
+44:57
 
19.
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:07:56
+51:06
 
20.
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:16:03
+59:13
 
21.
Marion LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:18:10
+61:20
 
22.
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:24:19
+67:29
 
23.
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:24:53
+68:03
 
24.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
CMO
3:25:23
+68:33
 
25.
Mari BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:26:39
+69:49
 
26.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
3:31:38
+74:48
 
27.
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:33:22
+76:32
 
28.
Astrid REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:36:06
+79:16
 
29.
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
3:41:00
+84:10
 
30.
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:45:14
+88:24
 
31.
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:49:18
+92:28
 
32.
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
3:51:02
+94:12
 
33.
Lana FORGE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:57:29
+100:39
 
34.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
NOYON CO
3:57:35
+100:45
 
35.
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:01:17
+104:27
 
36.
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:02:42
+105:52
 
37.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:04:40
+107:50
 
38.
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
4:07:58
+111:08
 
39.
Maelle CROS
FRA
VSO
4:10:52
+114:02
 
40.
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
4:16:42
+119:52
 
41.
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:18:05
+121:15
 
42.
Leila MORARD
FRA
OPA
4:19:26
+122:36
 
43.
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:24:10
+127:20
 
44.
Marie DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:25:38
+128:48
 
45.
Alix TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
4:26:01
+129:11
 
46.
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
4:33:11
+136:21
 
47.
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
4:33:18
+136:28
 
48.
Oceane FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:42:46
+145:56
 
49.
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:48:43
+151:53
 
50.
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
JSO
4:50:30
+153:40
 
51.
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
4:50:52
+154:02
 
52.
Cecile MURAT
FRA
AOC
5:04:32
+167:42
 
53.
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
VSO
5:23:22
+186:32
 
54.
Lizon MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
6:06:25
+229:35
 
55.
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
6:49:34
+272:44
 
56.
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
7:00:23
+283:33
 
57.
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
7:05:30
+288:40
 
58.
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
OUTDOOR07
7:10:54
+294:04
 
Alice LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Ines TISON
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
MP
 
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Siliza PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
DNF
 
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Celia GOUY
FRA
LOUP
DNS
 
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
NTP
 
M16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
VO
2:43:45
 
2.
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
2:43:52
+0:07
 
3.
Casper SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
2:44:02
+0:17
 
4.
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
2:47:42
+3:57
 
5.
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
2:50:28
+6:43
 
6.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:51:01
+7:16
 
7.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:59:18
+15:33
 
8.
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:59:22
+15:37
 
9.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
OE42
2:59:28
+15:43
 
10.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
3:01:15
+17:30
 
11.
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:04:13
+20:28
 
12.
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:04:16
+20:31
 
13.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
3:07:39
+23:54
 
14.
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:07:49
+24:04
 
15.
Johan EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:12:30
+28:45
 
16.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:13:43
+29:58
 
17.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
GO78
3:13:46
+30:01
 
18.
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
LOUP
3:13:48
+30:03
 
19.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:13:50
+30:05
 
20.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:18:23
+34:38
 
21.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
GO78
3:19:32
+35:47
 
22.
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:19:39
+35:54
 
23.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
3:20:11
+36:26
 
24.
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
3:20:35
+36:50
 
25.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
NOSE
3:21:11
+37:26
 
26.
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:22:53
+39:08
 
27.
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
3:23:24
+39:39
 
28.
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:23:32
+39:47
 
29.
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:24:58
+41:13
 
30.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
VO
3:27:53
+44:08
 
31.
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
COBS
3:36:18
+52:33
 
32.
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
NAO
3:37:59
+54:14
 
33.
Emil GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
3:39:32
+55:47
 
34.
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:40:06
+56:21
 
35.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:44:51
+61:06
 
36.
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:55:01
+71:16
 
37.
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
3:56:11
+72:26
 
38.
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
VSO
3:59:25
+75:40
 
39.
Hugo CODURI
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:03:38
+79:53
 
40.
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
4:05:33
+81:48
 
41.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
4:05:48
+82:03
 
42.
Yoann BONORA
FRA
ALCO
4:06:30
+82:45
 
43.
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
COBS
4:19:40
+95:55
 
44.
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:19:49
+96:04
 
45.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:22:09
+98:24
 
46.
Arthur DORIER
FRA
CROCO
4:26:31
+102:46
 
47.
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:32:00
+108:15
 
48.
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:43:39
+119:54
 
49.
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
COBS
4:48:59
+125:14
 
50.
Titouan PAULY
FRA
CMO
4:57:55
+134:10
 
51.
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:58:32
+134:47
 
52.
Anatol GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
5:04:09
+140:24
 
53.
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
OPA
5:08:57
+145:12
 
54.
Louis VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
5:11:51
+148:06
 
55.
Oscar FAURE
FRA
OUTDOOR07
5:35:25
+171:40
 
56.
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
5:42:46
+179:01
 
57.
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
5:42:47
+179:02
 
58.
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
OUTDOOR07
5:54:36
+190:51
 
59.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
6:11:53
+208:08
 
60.
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
6:24:40
+220:55
 
61.
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
8:05:35
+321:50
 
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Enzo VINAY
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
MP
 
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
W18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Vera MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:58:35
 
2.
Tale STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:05:30
+6:55
 
3.
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:19:02
+20:27
 
4.
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:30:00
+31:25
 
5.
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
3:32:47
+34:12
 
6.
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:38:50
+40:15
 
7.
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:50:32
+51:57
 
8.
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
3:51:08
+52:33
 
9.
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:53:01
+54:26
 
10.
Mairi WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
3:55:27
+56:52
 
11.
Maelys POUPET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:07:49
+69:14
 
12.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
4:33:25
+94:50
 
13.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
ASO SILLERY
5:01:13
+122:38
 
14.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
VALMO
5:01:59
+123:24
 
15.
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
5:03:07
+124:32
 
16.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
5:03:26
+124:51
 
17.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
ASO SILLERY
5:04:41
+126:06
 
18.
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
5:12:44
+134:09
 
19.
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:37:54
+159:19
 
20.
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
POP
6:02:12
+183:37
 
21.
Amandine MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
6:04:40
+186:05
 
22.
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
6:07:52
+189:17
 
23.
Margot JACQUET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:12:04
+193:29
 
24.
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
COBS
6:46:00
+227:25
 
25.
Enora COURON
FRA
BOA ALBI
8:52:43
+354:08
 
Manon HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
MP
 
Camille ROLLER
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Lilou PAULY
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Marieluise Schmitt GRAN
NOR
HALDEN SK
NTP
 
M18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:27:01
 
2.
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
3:34:27
+7:26
 
3.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
3:44:37
+17:36
 
4.
Basile BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:48:36
+21:35
 
5.
Dominic MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
3:53:46
+26:45
 
6.
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
4:03:09
+36:08
 
7.
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
4:14:38
+47:37
 
8.
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
4:21:43
+54:42
 
9.
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
VSO
4:23:00
+55:59
 
10.
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:25:29
+58:28
 
11.
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
4:28:58
+61:57
 
12.
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
OTB
4:34:32
+67:31
 
13.
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:36:17
+69:16
 
14.
Miles WHITE
FRA
VIK'AZIM
4:39:17
+72:16
 
15.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
5:07:02
+100:01
 
16.
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
5:15:37
+108:36
 
17.
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
5:16:03
+109:02
 
18.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
5:22:19
+115:18
 
19.
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
OPA
5:27:16
+120:15
 
20.
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
FREDRIKSTAD SK
5:28:43
+121:42
 
21.
Loic BAUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
5:46:06
+139:05
 
22.
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
5:52:44
+145:43
 
23.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
6:13:33
+166:32
 
24.
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
AOC
6:23:38
+176:37
 
25.
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
BALISE 77
6:39:00
+191:59
 
26.
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
6:54:28
+207:27
 
27.
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
7:19:13
+232:12
 
28.
Hugo VACHER
FRA
VSO
7:24:12
+237:11
 
29.
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
NL
7:47:03
+260:02
 
30.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7:59:05
+272:04
 
31.
Timon SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
8:35:00
+307:59
 
32.
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
9:15:01
+348:00
 
33.
Colin PARISOD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
10:01:04
+394:03
 
34.
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
11:33:35
+486:34
 
François MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
MP
 
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
MP
 
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
DNF
 
Lucas VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Tom LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
DNS
 
W20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
4:05:13
 
2.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
4:21:15
+16:02
 
3.
Helene EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:33:38
+28:25
 
4.
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:35:50
+30:37
 
5.
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:38:47
+33:34
 
6.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:18:06
+72:53
 
7.
Manon MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:29:06
+83:53
 
8.
Elise VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:48:12
+102:59
 
9.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
6:31:51
+146:38
 
10.
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
MO 48
6:46:17
+161:04
 
11.
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
MARCO
6:59:37
+174:24
 
12.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
MARCO
7:08:29
+183:16
 
13.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
7:14:32
+189:19
 
14.
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
7:31:22
+206:09
 
15.
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
USSE CO
10:22:12
+376:59
 
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
DNF
 
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
DNF
 
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Lucie ARNO
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
M20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
GO78
3:53:40
 
2.
Victor GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
4:00:55
+7:15
 
3.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
4:13:17
+19:37
 
4.
Paul LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:22:44
+29:04
 
5.
Tord STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:23:04
+29:24
 
6.
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
4:32:00
+38:20
 
7.
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
4:45:00
+51:20
 
8.
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
5:21:31
+87:51
 
9.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
COLE
5:21:36
+87:56
 
10.
Vincent PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
5:48:02
+114:22
 
11.
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
6:00:27
+126:47
 
12.
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:05:59
+132:19
 
13.
Romain CATHALA
FRA
AOC
6:07:39
+133:59
 
14.
Cyril PILATO
FRA
BOA ALBI
6:40:46
+167:06
 
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
MP
 
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
MP
 
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Clement LIORIT
FRA
POP
NTP
 
W21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Julie ANCEL
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
4:28:08
 
2.
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:29:28
+1:20
 
3.
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
CVO12
4:34:17
+6:09
 
4.
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
ASM CO
4:40:51
+12:43
 
5.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:44:07
+15:59
 
6.
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
4:45:35
+17:27
 
7.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
RO'PARIS
4:56:44
+28:36
 
8.
Manon QUERE
FRA
ORIENTALP
5:00:33
+32:25
 
9.
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
ASO
5:03:19
+35:11
 
10.
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
DSA
5:07:07
+38:59
 
11.
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
O'JURA
5:09:11
+41:03
 
12.
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
5:16:54
+48:46
 
13.
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
V.H.S.O.
5:23:18
+55:10
 
14.
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:24:01
+55:53
 
15.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:43:12
+75:04
 
16.
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
5:59:00
+90:52
 
17.
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
5:59:44
+91:36
 
18.
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
6:24:55
+116:47
 
19.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
XTTRAID63
6:38:43
+130:35
 
20.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
6:39:21
+131:13
 
21.
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
BALISE 25
6:40:31
+132:23
 
22.
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
6:43:13
+135:05
 
23.
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
TITAN
7:15:25
+167:17
 
24.
Laura ADAM
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
7:37:51
+189:43
 
25.
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
ZAPOC
7:41:26
+193:18
 
26.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
8:02:22
+214:14
 
27.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
8:27:13
+239:05
 
28.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
HOC
8:52:51
+264:43
 
29.
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
9:08:46
+280:38
 
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
CRCO
MP
 
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASO SILLERY
DNF
 
Eolia NAHON
FRA
VSAO
DNS
 
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
COCS
NTP
 
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
NTP
 
Loreline FOL
AMSO34
NTP
 
M21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
OLK ARGUS
4:05:33
 
2.
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
BOL D'AIR
4:11:56
+6:23
 
3.
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:24:13
+18:40
 
4.
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:33:22
+27:49
 
5.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:38:04
+32:31
 
6.
Holger KOHR
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
4:44:55
+39:22
 
7.
David SAIANDA
DEU
INDIVIDUEL
4:45:21
+39:48
 
8.
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
4:49:49
+44:16
 
9.
George STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
4:50:34
+45:01
 
10.
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
O'ZONE 88
4:53:54
+48:21
 
11.
Joël MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
4:55:01
+49:28
 
12.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:59:39
+54:06
 
13.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
O'JURA
5:02:13
+56:40
 
14.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
N.O.R.D.
5:03:40
+58:07
 
15.
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
5:05:10
+59:37
 
16.
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
CMO
5:09:04
+63:31
 
17.
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
5:10:14
+64:41
 
18.
Gael POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:13:20
+67:47
 
19.
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
COPS 91
5:19:51
+74:18
 
20.
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
O'JURA
5:23:35
+78:02
 
21.
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
5:26:52
+81:19
 
22.
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
5:27:59
+82:26
 
23.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
PEGASE
5:35:39
+90:06
 
24.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
VSAO
5:45:53
+100:20
 
25.
Julien TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:54:16
+108:43
 
26.
Shota TANAKA
JPN
NERIMA OLC
6:01:11
+115:38
 
27.
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
6:01:12
+115:39
 
28.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:15:41
+130:08
 
29.
Remy JULIEN
FRA
VSAO
6:23:11
+137:38
 
30.
Clement HERY
FRA
ASO SILLERY
6:53:01
+167:28
 
31.
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
6:53:23
+167:50
 
32.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
7:02:57
+177:24
 
33.
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
7:26:54
+201:21
 
34.
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
XTTRAID63
7:54:05
+228:32
 
35.
Romain VERGNES
FRA
BOA ALBI
7:54:56
+229:23
 
36.
Romain PENOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
8:14:09
+248:36
 
37.
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
9:11:43
+306:10
 
38.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
RO'PARIS
9:30:34
+325:01
 
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
NAO
MP
 
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
DSX
MP
 
William DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
François MEYNIER
FRA
BALISE 63
DNF
 
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
DNF
 
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
OLK ARGUS
DNF
 
Pierre BORDET
FRA
ASO
DNF
 
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Clement LECUYER
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Emerick BILLON
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Theo AYROULET
FRA
ASO
NTP
 
W21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
MS PARMA
4:20:20
 
2.
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
OK ORION
4:31:37
+11:17
 
3.
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
IFK GOTEBORG
4:34:12
+13:52
 
4.
Grace CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
5:00:26
+40:06
 
5.
Claire WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
5:04:14
+43:54
 
6.
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
5:04:47
+44:27
 
7.
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
OK LINNE
5:25:47
+65:27
 
8.
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
5:42:13
+81:53
 
9.
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
NTNUI
5:43:02
+82:42
 
10.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
6:10:14
+109:54
 
11.
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
6:14:08
+113:48
 
12.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
OMEGA
6:51:03
+150:43
 
13.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
6:56:06
+155:46
 
14.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
COLE
8:51:06
+270:46
 
15.
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
OAHK
9:03:35
+283:15
 
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
CARTO
DNF
 
Karin PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
DNF
 
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
NTP
 
M21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
IFK GOTEBORG
4:32:50
 
2.
Matthew CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
4:34:26
+1:36
 
3.
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
NTNUI
4:43:02
+10:12
 
4.
Loic MARTY
FRA
FINO46
4:48:08
+15:18
 
5.
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
PELLON PONSI
4:52:46
+19:56
 
6.
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
5:12:46
+39:56
 
7.
Martin NILSSON
SWE
ACA AIX EN PROV
5:13:13
+40:23
 
8.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
ASO SILLERY
5:19:00
+46:10
 
9.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ASO SILLERY
5:22:36
+49:46
 
10.
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
ESPOON SUUNTA
5:22:50
+50:00
 
11.
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
OTB
5:22:54
+50:04
 
12.
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
5:28:16
+55:26
 
13.
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
L.O.V.
5:31:42
+58:52
 
14.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TUME
5:32:04
+59:14
 
15.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
5:34:31
+61:41
 
16.
Steve LECONTE
FRA
XTTRAID63
5:36:08
+63:18
 
17.
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
SOS GO
5:37:05
+64:15
 
18.
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
5:37:11
+64:21
 
19.
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:38:20
+65:30
 
20.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:42:12
+69:22
 
21.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
GARDE REP.
5:44:44
+71:54
 
22.
François PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
5:45:27
+72:37
 
23.
Ben STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
5:49:46
+76:56
 
24.
Will ENGER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
5:50:54
+78:04
 
25.
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
HAMOK
5:53:33
+80:43
 
26.
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
5:55:14
+82:24
 
27.
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
OK ILVES
5:55:44
+82:54
 
28.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:57:05
+84:15
 
29.
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
6:04:23
+91:33
 
30.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
XTTRAID63
6:05:03
+92:13
 
31.
Titouan BASSET
FRA
COBS
6:13:07
+100:17
 
32.
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
6:15:05
+102:15
 
33.
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
NERIMA OLC
6:15:41
+102:51
 
34.
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
OTB
6:23:26
+110:36
 
35.
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
6:42:49
+129:59
 
36.
Martijn HUS
BEL
KOL
6:56:42
+143:52
 
37.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
ASO SILLERY
7:00:09
+147:19
 
38.
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
OK LINNE
7:20:28
+167:38
 
39.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7:27:01
+174:11
 
40.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
T.A.D.
7:30:32
+177:42
 
41.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
LMA 72
7:49:44
+196:54
 
42.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
8:24:49
+231:59
 
43.
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
8:25:23
+232:33
 
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
MP
 
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Johan PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
MP
 
Martin MOTTET
FRA
CRCO
MP
 
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASO SILLERY
DNF
 
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
NAO
DNF
 
Theo RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
DNF
 
Gael RICARD
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNS
 
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Otakar HIRS
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
NTP
 
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
N.O.R.D.
NTP
 
W35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
3:42:04
 
2.
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
OK LINNE
3:52:12
+10:08
 
3.
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
3:58:33
+16:29
 
4.
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
JSO
4:12:56
+30:52
 
5.
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
4:25:35
+43:31
 
6.
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
4:34:16
+52:12
 
7.
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
T.A.D.
4:40:07
+58:03
 
8.
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:40:16
+58:12
 
9.
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
4:46:15
+64:11
 
10.
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
ORIENTALP
4:47:20
+65:16
 
11.
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
5:17:28
+95:24
 
12.
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
BALISE 63
5:21:03
+98:59
 
13.
Lindsay WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
5:43:14
+121:10
 
14.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
5:51:45
+129:41
 
15.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
CMO
6:12:09
+150:05
 
16.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
6:20:44
+158:40
 
17.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
HOC
6:21:45
+159:41
 
18.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
6:29:07
+167:03
 
19.
Allison BROWN
USA
QOC
6:38:06
+176:02
 
20.
Karine MEYER
FRA
HAO
6:58:48
+196:44
 
21.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
7:05:50
+203:46
 
22.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
OMEGA
7:16:46
+214:42
 
23.
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
LES DES'O 31
7:31:01
+228:57
 
24.
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
7:55:08
+253:04
 
25.
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
HAO
8:19:39
+277:35
 
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
DNS
 
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNS
 
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
COCS
DNS
 
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
VALMO
NTP
 
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Florence HERPIN
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Greet OEYEN
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
M35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
OTB
4:18:41
 
2.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
GO78
4:26:37
+7:56
 
3.
Lluis FERRER
ESP
BO
4:35:00
+16:19
 
4.
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
4:45:40
+26:59
 
5.
William BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:46:08
+27:27
 
6.
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
QOC
4:49:38
+30:57
 
7.
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
5:01:26
+42:45
 
8.
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:01:42
+43:01
 
9.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
ORIENTALP
5:02:03
+43:22
 
10.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
5:05:57
+47:16
 
11.
Gregory BLOT
FRA
POP
5:10:29
+51:48
 
12.
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
5:10:50
+52:09
 
13.
François HANZEN
BEL
CO LIEGE
5:22:40
+63:59
 
14.
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
VSAO
5:25:43
+67:02
 
15.
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
5:27:24
+68:43
 
16.
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
5:27:55
+69:14
 
17.
David COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
6:22:12
+123:31
 
18.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
T.A.D.
6:42:43
+144:02
 
19.
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
6:44:06
+145:25
 
20.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
6:57:50
+159:09
 
21.
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
6:59:48
+161:07
 
22.
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
7:03:04
+164:23
 
23.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7:14:17
+175:36
 
24.
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
7:26:01
+187:20
 
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Neil DOBBS
IRL
WATO
MP
 
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
MP
 
Ross SMITH
SWE
OK LINNE
MP
 
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
DNS
 
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Julien BEAL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
W40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
3:07:25
 
2.
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
3:17:26
+10:01
 
3.
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
LOUP
3:27:58
+20:33
 
4.
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
L.O.V.
3:33:18
+25:53
 
5.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:35:31
+28:06
 
6.
Kari STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:41:02
+33:37
 
7.
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:44:54
+37:29
 
8.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
CMO
3:45:09
+37:44
 
9.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
VO
3:56:08
+48:43
 
10.
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
OPA
3:59:45
+52:20
 
11.
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
4:05:03
+57:38
 
12.
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
4:05:32
+58:07
 
13.
Céline RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:08:45
+61:20
 
14.
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:10:12
+62:47
 
15.
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
VSAO
4:16:49
+69:24
 
16.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:20:30
+73:05
 
17.
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:22:02
+74:37
 
18.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
4:22:49
+75:24
 
19.
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:33:49
+86:24
 
20.
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
4:41:31
+94:06
 
21.
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
4:52:17
+104:52
 
22.
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
COBS
4:54:28
+107:03
 
23.
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
4:57:46
+110:21
 
24.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:58:27
+111:02
 
25.
Virginie STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:00:41
+113:16
 
26.
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
ROC
5:01:04
+113:39
 
27.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
5:03:45
+116:20
 
28.
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
JSO
5:09:29
+122:04
 
29.
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
XTTRAID63
5:09:55
+122:30
 
30.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:10:41
+123:16
 
31.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
HOC
5:20:44
+133:19
 
32.
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
COBS
5:23:32
+136:07
 
33.
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
5:39:19
+151:54
 
34.
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
OPA
5:50:21
+162:56
 
35.
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
COBS
5:53:47
+166:22
 
36.
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
MORTAIN
6:02:55
+175:30
 
37.
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
6:07:37
+180:12
 
38.
Céline EININGER
FRA
VSAO
6:10:43
+183:18
 
39.
Agnes NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
6:14:37
+187:12
 
40.
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
6:16:52
+189:27
 
41.
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
6:20:44
+193:19
 
42.
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
6:36:34
+209:09
 
43.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
6:40:23
+212:58
 
44.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
VO
8:52:28
+345:03
 
Céline HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
MP
 
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
POLES
MP
 
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
MP
 
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
OE42
MP
 
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
MP
 
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Donatella AIMETTO
ITA
ORICUNEO
DNS
 
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
ORIENTALP
DNS
 
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
DNS
 
Alexandra RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
MARCO
NTP
 
Christelle BOYER
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Estelle MILLET
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
LOUP
NTP
 
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
NTP
 
Valérie HABERKORN
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
NTP
 
M40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
David CHATELON
BGR
OE42
3:56:07
 
2.
Renato WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
3:57:09
+1:02
 
3.
Eric MONNIER
FRA
L.O.V.
4:11:45
+15:38
 
4.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
4:14:27
+18:20
 
5.
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
4:18:20
+22:13
 
6.
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
4:25:38
+29:31
 
7.
François PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
4:32:02
+35:55
 
8.
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
4:35:33
+39:26
 
9.
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
4:42:46
+46:39
 
10.
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:47:23
+51:16
 
11.
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
4:49:14
+53:07
 
12.
Raymond WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
4:52:10
+56:03
 
13.
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
NOSE
4:57:12
+61:05
 
14.
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
4:57:13
+61:06
 
15.
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
4:58:09
+62:02
 
16.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:01:10
+65:03
 
17.
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
5:03:10
+67:03
 
18.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
5:05:03
+68:56
 
19.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
5:06:11
+70:04
 
20.
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
5:08:10
+72:03
 
21.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
5:09:50
+73:43
 
22.
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
5:09:59
+73:52
 
23.
Eric LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
5:10:44
+74:37
 
24.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:13:46
+77:39
 
25.
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
AOC
5:17:49
+81:42
 
26.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
5:17:50
+81:43
 
27.
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
5:24:28
+88:21
 
28.
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
VSAO
5:28:15
+92:08
 
29.
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
5:29:42
+93:35
 
30.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
OTB
5:32:13
+96:06
 
31.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
5:35:17
+99:10
 
32.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
GO78
5:36:30
+100:23
 
33.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
5:44:27
+108:20
 
34.
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
CO LIEGE
5:59:19
+123:12
 
35.
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
6:00:41
+124:34
 
36.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
SMOG
6:06:24
+130:17
 
37.
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
6:10:05
+133:58
 
38.
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
MARCO
6:15:50
+139:43
 
39.
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
OSC HAMBURG
6:18:32
+142:25
 
40.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
6:19:35
+143:28
 
41.
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
6:20:30
+144:23
 
42.
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
FINO46
6:22:19
+146:12
 
43.
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
INDIVIDUEL
6:29:16
+153:09
 
44.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
6:41:16
+165:09
 
45.
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
6:52:49
+176:42
 
46.
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
7:01:35
+185:28
 
47.
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
PACARAID
7:04:33
+188:26
 
48.
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
MARCO
7:05:36
+189:29
 
49.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
7:19:17
+203:10
 
50.
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
7:23:44
+207:37
 
51.
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
7:25:40
+209:33
 
52.
Karl WENZEL
FRA
OPA
7:33:17
+217:10
 
53.
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
LES DES'O 31
7:37:13
+221:06
 
54.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
COPS 91
7:37:45
+221:38
 
55.
Christophe DODIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
7:38:34
+222:27
 
56.
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
COBS
8:02:28
+246:21
 
57.
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
8:30:54
+274:47
 
58.
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
8:54:11
+298:04
 
59.
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
ZAPOC
9:17:11
+321:04
 
60.
Cedric TURE
FRA
CARTO
9:18:20
+322:13
 
61.
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
MARCO
10:14:28
+378:21
 
David ROBIN
FRA
CMO
MP
 
François CALANDOT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
MP
 
Julien MILEO
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Vincent DORIER
FRA
CROCO
MP
 
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
DNF
 
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
DNF
 
Yves ARNO
BEL
HOC
DNF
 
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
DNS
 
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
DNS
 
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Frederic POMIE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
DNS
 
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Stephane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
NTP
 
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Silvain RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
W45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Karianne STROMME
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:44:19
 
2.
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:03:31
+19:12
 
3.
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
BALISE 77
3:03:56
+19:37
 
4.
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
3:04:29
+20:10
 
5.
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:12:55
+28:36
 
6.
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:19:26
+35:07
 
7.
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
3:23:42
+39:23
 
8.
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
ANTEY
3:30:50
+46:31
 
9.
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
3:31:59
+47:40
 
10.
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
3:32:48
+48:29
 
11.
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
3:33:28
+49:09
 
12.
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:33:44
+49:25
 
13.
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:34:14
+49:55
 
14.
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
CVO12
3:36:54
+52:35
 
15.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VO
3:37:03
+52:44
 
16.
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
CMO
3:37:08
+52:49
 
17.
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:37:48
+53:29
 
18.
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
OPA
3:40:00
+55:41
 
19.
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:47:23
+63:04
 
20.
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:48:10
+63:51
 
21.
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
ASO
3:49:27
+65:08
 
22.
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
SMOG
3:51:37
+67:18
 
23.
Margot LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
3:52:02
+67:43
 
24.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:55:24
+71:05
 
25.
Corine LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
3:55:33
+71:14
 
26.
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:59:18
+74:59
 
27.
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
3:59:20
+75:01
 
28.
Audrey FAYE
FRA
OPA
4:02:59
+78:40
 
29.
Caroline CLERC
FRA
ECHO 73
4:03:32
+79:13
 
30.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
COLE
4:05:41
+81:22
 
31.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
4:07:15
+82:56
 
32.
Janick GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
4:07:43
+83:24
 
33.
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:10:01
+85:42
 
34.
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
4:11:03
+86:44
 
35.
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
4:11:36
+87:17
 
36.
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
AMSO34
4:14:06
+89:47
 
37.
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
4:15:27
+91:08
 
38.
Céline MAZAN
FRA
AOC
4:16:43
+92:24
 
39.
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
OPA
4:17:04
+92:45
 
40.
Kristin EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:22:09
+97:50
 
41.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:24:10
+99:51
 
42.
Karin SAAMELI
CHE
OLG THUN
4:24:44
+100:25
 
43.
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
CROCO
4:25:19
+101:00
 
44.
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:29:37
+105:18
 
45.
Severine ROLLER
FRA
OPA
4:32:58
+108:39
 
46.
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
GO78
4:39:23
+115:04
 
47.
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
4:39:54
+115:35
 
48.
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
COBS
4:41:14
+116:55
 
49.
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:44:55
+120:36
 
50.
B. Brooke MANN
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
4:47:55
+123:36
 
51.
Céline GINER
FRA
OE42
4:54:04
+129:45
 
52.
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
FINO46
4:54:16
+129:57
 
53.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
4:54:44
+130:25
 
54.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:58:00
+133:41
 
55.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:58:33
+134:14
 
56.
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
VSAO
5:04:38
+140:19
 
57.
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
HAO
5:10:41
+146:22
 
58.
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
5:14:20
+150:01
 
59.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
RO'PARIS
5:15:40
+151:21
 
60.
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
TULA
5:17:14
+152:55
 
61.
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
5:18:24
+154:05
 
62.
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
ECHO 73
5:20:44
+156:25
 
63.
Katja KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
5:36:12
+171:53
 
64.
Christine BARRE
FRA
CMO
5:40:29
+176:10
 
65.
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
5:43:24
+179:05
 
66.
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
6:35:17
+230:58
 
67.
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
6:36:38
+232:19
 
68.
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
OE42
6:46:51
+242:32
 
69.
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
7:50:31
+306:12
 
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
MP
 
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
DNS
 
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Carine HUGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
NTP
 
Corinne COSTE
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
Karin LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Karine LIORIT
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Katia BESSE
FRA
OPA
NTP
 
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
M45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
3:32:30
 
2.
Ola SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
3:37:32
+5:02
 
3.
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
3:44:08
+11:38
 
4.
Thomas REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:52:52
+20:22
 
5.
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:58:15
+25:45
 
6.
Charles HALAAS
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:58:58
+26:28
 
7.
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
4:03:14
+30:44
 
8.
Martin BOBERG
SWE
IF RIGOR
4:03:25
+30:55
 
9.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
4:03:28
+30:58
 
10.
Harald BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:03:43
+31:13
 
11.
Gerrit RODE
DEU
SC HELSA
4:13:09
+40:39
 
12.
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:13:11
+40:41
 
13.
Francis DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:18:51
+46:21
 
14.
Are BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:21:46
+49:16
 
15.
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
4:23:41
+51:11
 
16.
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:28:49
+56:19
 
17.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
COLE
4:31:01
+58:31
 
18.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:33:25
+60:55
 
19.
Remy FATOUX
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
4:33:37
+61:07
 
20.
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
4:35:08
+62:38
 
21.
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
QUIMPER 29
4:39:17
+66:47
 
22.
François JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
4:41:55
+69:25
 
23.
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
4:42:12
+69:42
 
24.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
GO78
4:42:40
+70:10
 
25.
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:43:02
+70:32
 
26.
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
4:48:50
+76:20
 
27.
Herman ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
4:49:50
+77:20
 
28.
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
4:50:12
+77:42
 
29.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:52:51
+80:21
 
30.
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
OLG THUN
4:53:20
+80:50
 
31.
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:56:39
+84:09
 
32.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
5:02:56
+90:26
 
33.
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
RAID O'CAZELLES
5:11:08
+98:38
 
34.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
5:13:41
+101:11
 
35.
Alexis VADROT
FRA
MARCO
5:23:53
+111:23
 
36.
Bruno BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
5:24:23
+111:53
 
37.
Stephane HENRY
FRA
COSE
5:25:29
+112:59
 
38.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
5:27:39
+115:09
 
39.
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
5:27:42
+115:12
 
40.
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
5:31:25
+118:55
 
40.
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
5:31:25
+118:55
 
42.
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
CMO
5:31:49
+119:19
 
43.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
ROC
5:38:03
+125:33
 
44.
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
OK TOR
5:38:19
+125:49
 
45.
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
MOUGINSO
5:39:21
+126:51
 
46.
Eric MATTART
BEL
VO
5:46:57
+134:27
 
47.
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:47:13
+134:43
 
48.
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
5:50:00
+137:30
 
49.
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
5:51:38
+139:08
 
50.
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
LOUP
5:52:30
+140:00
 
51.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
6:01:06
+148:36
 
52.
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
6:01:23
+148:53
 
53.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
CMO
6:05:29
+152:59
 
54.
Olivier MARI
FRA
VSAO
6:08:15
+155:45
 
55.
Frederic CALBO
FRA
LMA 72
6:13:28
+160:58
 
56.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
T.A.D.
6:15:19
+162:49
 
57.
Damien PAULET
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
6:16:07
+163:37
 
58.
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
COPV
6:16:11
+163:41
 
59.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:18:40
+166:10
 
60.
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
6:19:28
+166:58
 
61.
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
QUIMPER 29
6:20:57
+168:27
 
62.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
6:27:57
+175:27
 
63.
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
FET O LAG
6:30:00
+177:30
 
64.
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
6:33:33
+181:03
 
65.
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
6:40:43
+188:13
 
66.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
HOC
6:51:09
+198:39
 
67.
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
6:51:13
+198:43
 
68.
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
7:03:26
+210:56
 
69.
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
7:04:13
+211:43
 
70.
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
7:29:51
+237:21
 
71.
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
7:35:41
+243:11
 
72.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
7:36:15
+243:45
 
73.
Johann THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
7:39:07
+246:37
 
74.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
VO
7:50:42
+258:12
 
75.
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
MARCO
8:34:48
+302:18
 
76.
David LECLAND
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
8:57:08
+324:38
 
Asle GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Herve ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
DNF
 
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
BALISE 04
DNS
 
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
COORE MJC
DNS
 
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
DNS
 
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
MARCO
DNS
 
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
DNS
 
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
PACARAID
NTP
 
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
NTP
 
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Laurent BROCH
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
NOSE
NTP
 
W50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
2:11:57
 
2.
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
2:24:55
+12:58
 
3.
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:25:12
+13:15
 
4.
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:39:20
+27:23
 
5.
Lesley ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
2:42:49
+30:52
 
6.
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:49:52
+37:55
 
7.
Sonja HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
2:50:38
+38:41
 
8.
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
3:01:15
+49:18
 
9.
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
3:03:53
+51:56
 
10.
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
3:09:27
+57:30
 
11.
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:09:59
+58:02
 
12.
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:12:27
+60:30
 
13.
Mia JODAL
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:13:27
+61:30
 
14.
Annelies MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
3:15:25
+63:28
 
15.
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
3:15:48
+63:51
 
16.
Genevieve NYS
BEL
HOC
3:18:56
+66:59
 
17.
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
COBS
3:24:26
+72:29
 
18.
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
3:26:08
+74:11
 
19.
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
ALNIS OK
3:29:18
+77:21
 
20.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:30:30
+78:33
 
21.
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:35:45
+83:48
 
22.
Agnes ROUX
FRA
BALISE 04
3:39:54
+87:57
 
23.
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
HOC
3:39:55
+87:58
 
24.
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:40:16
+88:19
 
25.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
ASMB CO
3:41:13
+89:16
 
26.
Kristina FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
3:56:53
+104:56
 
27.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:57:25
+105:28
 
28.
Catherine MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
4:04:06
+112:09
 
29.
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:11:46
+119:49
 
30.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:33:32
+141:35
 
31.
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:36:42
+144:45
 
32.
Carmen ROIG
FRA
USSE CO
4:44:13
+152:16
 
33.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:49:04
+157:07
 
34.
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
HVO
5:13:02
+181:05
 
35.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
HAINAUT OC
5:21:04
+189:07
 
36.
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
5:24:47
+192:50
 
37.
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
5:28:58
+197:01
 
38.
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
5:40:38
+208:41
 
39.
Odile BAYLE
FRA
ASO
5:49:30
+217:33
 
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
MP
 
Jana LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
ALCO
MP
 
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
DNS
 
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Anne SIMON
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
NTP
 
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Sophie LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
M50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
3:19:15
 
2.
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
OL NORSKA+
3:26:16
+7:01
 
3.
J Laurent BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
3:29:02
+9:47
 
4.
Tore NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:30:02
+10:47
 
5.
Odd STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:36:38
+17:23
 
6.
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
3:38:57
+19:42
 
7.
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
OLG GALGENEN
3:44:09
+24:54
 
8.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:53:45
+34:30
 
9.
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
3:53:51
+34:36
 
10.
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:53:59
+34:44
 
11.
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:54:20
+35:05
 
12.
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:56:24
+37:09
 
13.
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
JSO
4:05:01
+45:46
 
14.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:08:19
+49:04
 
15.
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
OLG ORTENAU
4:09:29
+50:14
 
16.
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:10:08
+50:53
 
17.
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
4:13:45
+54:30
 
18.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
CMO
4:18:06
+58:51
 
19.
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:21:41
+62:26
 
20.
Eric VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
4:22:12
+62:57
 
21.
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
4:23:53
+64:38
 
22.
Anders OHLIN
SWE
RANAS OK
4:26:05
+66:50
 
23.
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
4:27:23
+68:08
 
24.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
4:28:16
+69:01
 
25.
Per CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
4:28:27
+69:12
 
26.
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
O53
4:29:26
+70:11
 
27.
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:29:37
+70:22
 
28.
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:30:28
+71:13
 
29.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:32:13
+72:58
 
30.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
4:33:05
+73:50
 
31.
François TOULIER
FRA
CRAPAHUT
4:38:11
+78:56
 
32.
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
4:43:06
+83:51
 
33.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
AS IGN
4:46:06
+86:51
 
34.
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
MARCO
4:47:50
+88:35
 
35.
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
4:52:42
+93:27
 
36.
J-Michel TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:55:50
+96:35
 
37.
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
4:57:01
+97:46
 
38.
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:58:16
+99:01
 
39.
Laurent BONORA
FRA
ALCO
4:58:34
+99:19
 
40.
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
5:00:10
+100:55
 
41.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:00:17
+101:02
 
42.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
5:02:40
+103:25
 
43.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
POITIERS CO
5:04:15
+105:00
 
44.
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
5:05:51
+106:36
 
45.
Roger VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:06:26
+107:11
 
46.
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
5:10:13
+110:58
 
47.
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
5:11:51
+112:36
 
48.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:12:58
+113:43
 
49.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
5:15:30
+116:15
 
50.
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
BALISE 63
5:18:19
+119:04
 
51.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:28:55
+129:40
 
52.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:29:28
+130:13
 
53.
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
5:29:51
+130:36
 
54.
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:32:31
+133:16
 
55.
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
5:33:35
+134:20
 
56.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
COLE
5:38:41
+139:26
 
57.
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
5:48:45
+149:30
 
58.
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
5:51:19
+152:04
 
59.
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
5:51:25
+152:10
 
60.
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
5:51:37
+152:22
 
61.
Regis BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:54:12
+154:57
 
62.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:55:08
+155:53
 
63.
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:56:23
+157:08
 
64.
David GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
5:58:01
+158:46
 
65.
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
5:58:51
+159:36
 
66.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
ENS
6:00:01
+160:46
 
67.
Peter FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
6:03:48
+164:33
 
68.
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
VALMO
6:07:31
+168:16
 
69.
David NAHON
FRA
VSAO
6:08:17
+169:02
 
70.
Robert LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:09:50
+170:35
 
71.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
6:11:19
+172:04
 
72.
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
6:14:20
+175:05
 
73.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
6:16:41
+177:26
 
74.
Gilles DURAND
FRA
XTTRAID63
6:17:22
+178:07
 
75.
Thierry FOL
FRA
AMSO34
6:17:48
+178:33
 
76.
Robert WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
6:19:47
+180:32
 
77.
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
HAO
6:21:15
+182:00
 
78.
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
BALISE 63
6:33:19
+194:04
 
79.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
6:34:31
+195:16
 
80.
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
6:35:58
+196:43
 
81.
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
6:39:20
+200:05
 
82.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
GO78
6:40:39
+201:24
 
83.
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
ORICUNEO
6:45:53
+206:38
 
84.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
6:50:24
+211:09
 
85.
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
COBS
6:54:37
+215:22
 
86.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
CO LIEGE
6:59:26
+220:11
 
87.
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
7:03:16
+224:01
 
88.
Alain COMMARET
FRA
CARTO
7:11:02
+231:47
 
89.
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
7:23:32
+244:17
 
90.
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
ALCO
7:27:21
+248:06
 
91.
Christian LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
7:27:34
+248:19
 
92.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
7:49:17
+270:02
 
93.
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
7:52:05
+272:50
 
94.
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8:08:55
+289:40
 
95.
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
8:19:18
+300:03
 
96.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
8:30:31
+311:16
 
97.
Luc VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
9:30:02
+370:47
 
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
MP
 
Atle WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
MP
 
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
MP
 
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Eric PARPAL
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
MP
 
François CARDINEAU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
MP
 
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Herve GENTAS
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
T.A.D.
MP
 
Michel REMOUET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
MP
 
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
MP
 
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
MP
 
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
DNS
 
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
CRO2
DNS
 
Laurent BASSET
FRA
COBS
NTP
 
W55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
2:31:06
 
2.
Kjersti HOV
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:40:58
+9:52
 
3.
Susanne WENK
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
2:52:18
+21:12
 
4.
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:53:21
+22:15
 
5.
Camille GIRE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:03:17
+32:11
 
6.
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:09:14
+38:08
 
7.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:10:59
+39:53
 
8.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:11:18
+40:12
 
9.
Agneta SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:12:18
+41:12
 
10.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
CSAG METZ
3:15:00
+43:54
 
11.
Susi RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
3:24:48
+53:42
 
12.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:29:23
+58:17
 
13.
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:32:40
+61:34
 
14.
Annie COMBET
FRA
OE42
3:33:22
+62:16
 
15.
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
COLE
3:41:15
+70:09
 
16.
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:41:16
+70:10
 
17.
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:48:02
+76:56
 
18.
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:49:07
+78:01
 
19.
Unni RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
3:51:42
+80:36
 
20.
Janet EVANS
GBR
WCOC
3:51:45
+80:39
 
21.
Karen JONES
GBR
BANG OK
3:55:31
+84:25
 
22.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:55:50
+84:44
 
23.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:57:52
+86:46
 
24.
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
RANAS OK
4:05:51
+94:45
 
25.
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
BALISE 25
4:07:33
+96:27
 
26.
Kris BEECROFT
USA
QOC
4:10:29
+99:23
 
27.
Kathi BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
4:11:57
+100:51
 
28.
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
4:13:01
+101:55
 
29.
Pippa WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
4:13:50
+102:44
 
30.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:13:53
+102:47
 
31.
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
ASMB CO
4:14:10
+103:04
 
32.
Francoise RENARD
BEL
CO LIEGE
4:16:18
+105:12
 
33.
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
COBS
4:16:56
+105:50
 
34.
Isabelle RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
4:18:08
+107:02
 
35.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:22:20
+111:14
 
36.
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
OPA
4:27:52
+116:46
 
37.
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
4:29:04
+117:58
 
38.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:29:30
+118:24
 
39.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:34:33
+123:27
 
40.
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
4:34:45
+123:39
 
41.
Greet MOLS
BEL
HAMOK
4:36:41
+125:35
 
42.
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
COB
4:37:26
+126:20
 
43.
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
ORICUNEO
4:37:49
+126:43
 
44.
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
4:43:55
+132:49
 
45.
Cathy FREY
FRA
SUSSARGUES EVASION
4:44:51
+133:45
 
46.
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
USSE CO
4:47:24
+136:18
 
47.
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:51:50
+140:44
 
48.
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
5:00:41
+149:35
 
49.
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
CCIO
5:01:51
+150:45
 
50.
Christiane PERA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
5:02:16
+151:10
 
51.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:05:20
+154:14
 
52.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
5:20:16
+169:10
 
53.
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
CONVERGENCE
5:43:04
+191:58
 
54.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
6:02:13
+211:07
 
55.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
GO78
6:15:41
+224:35
 
56.
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
6:39:10
+248:04
 
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
CCIO
MP
 
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
MP
 
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
MP
 
Martine WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
MP
 
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
DNF
 
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
M55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
BALISE 25
3:02:34
 
2.
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:07:17
+4:43
 
3.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
ASO
3:10:03
+7:29
 
4.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
COCOLMAR
3:10:22
+7:48
 
5.
Per SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:19:17
+16:43
 
6.
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
3:29:49
+27:15
 
7.
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:31:23
+28:49
 
8.
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
3:33:08
+30:34
 
9.
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
3:33:40
+31:06
 
10.
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:36:41
+34:07
 
11.
Luc MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
3:37:02
+34:28
 
12.
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:38:06
+35:32
 
13.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
N.O.R.D.
3:39:09
+36:35
 
14.
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
3:41:41
+39:07
 
15.
Nick EVANS
GBR
WCOC
3:42:34
+40:00
 
16.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
3:45:45
+43:11
 
17.
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
3:49:46
+47:12
 
18.
Laurent MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
3:52:06
+49:32
 
19.
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
NYBRO OK
3:54:12
+51:38
 
20.
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
3:55:58
+53:24
 
21.
Eric POMET
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
3:59:41
+57:07
 
22.
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
4:00:01
+57:27
 
23.
Martin KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
4:02:36
+60:02
 
24.
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:03:36
+61:02
 
25.
Martin BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
4:04:03
+61:29
 
26.
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
4:05:05
+62:31
 
27.
Beat MULLER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
4:07:31
+64:57
 
28.
Michel MARTY
FRA
FINO46
4:13:12
+70:38
 
29.
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:17:20
+74:46
 
30.
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:19:07
+76:33
 
31.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
4:19:25
+76:51
 
32.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
VALMO
4:20:12
+77:38
 
33.
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
4:21:10
+78:36
 
34.
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
4:26:04
+83:30
 
35.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:26:10
+83:36
 
36.
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
4:28:25
+85:51
 
37.
Yves PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:32:33
+89:59
 
38.
Jose RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
4:32:35
+90:01
 
39.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:34:15
+91:41
 
40.
Eric VEIT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:34:21
+91:47
 
41.
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
4:36:38
+94:04
 
42.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:38:08
+95:34
 
43.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:38:10
+95:36
 
44.
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
RANAS OK
4:43:06
+100:32
 
45.
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
4:43:18
+100:44
 
46.
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
4:46:09
+103:35
 
47.
Frederic BANIK
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
4:51:26
+108:52
 
48.
Franck REINEN
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:54:01
+111:27
 
49.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
4:59:19
+116:45
 
50.
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:05:44
+123:10
 
51.
Pierre ROCH
FRA
MOLO
5:10:28
+127:54
 
52.
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
5:19:31
+136:57
 
53.
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
YALANGA
5:24:46
+142:12
 
54.
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:44:00
+161:26
 
55.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
MARCO
5:45:11
+162:37
 
56.
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
GO78
5:45:53
+163:19
 
57.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:47:07
+164:33
 
58.
Kevin ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
5:59:10
+176:36
 
59.
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
6:46:59
+224:25
 
60.
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
MARCO
6:47:36
+225:02
 
61.
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
7:15:04
+252:30
 
Eric PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
François HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
MP
 
Olivier BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
T.A.D.
MP
 
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
ASO
DNS
 
Fred PREVOT
FRA
HAO
NTP
 
Pascal JEANBLANC
FRA
VALMO
NTP
 
W60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
2:46:05
 
2.
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
2:48:57
+2:52
 
3.
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
2:49:00
+2:55
 
4.
Sue KUESTNER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
3:01:57
+15:52
 
5.
Anne CLERC
FRA
BALISE 04
3:02:04
+15:59
 
6.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
3:08:19
+22:14
 
7.
Helen KELSEY
GBR
BOK
3:09:55
+23:50
 
8.
Annie LORRE
FRA
VSAO
3:13:25
+27:20
 
9.
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
3:15:15
+29:10
 
10.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
3:18:16
+32:11
 
11.
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
HAO
3:21:24
+35:19
 
12.
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
3:26:57
+40:52
 
13.
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
3:39:20
+53:15
 
14.
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
3:43:50
+57:45
 
15.
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:44:27
+58:22
 
16.
Marylene GIROD
FRA
HAO
3:48:15
+62:10
 
17.
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
3:56:50
+70:45
 
18.
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
4:02:53
+76:48
 
19.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:04:33
+78:28
 
20.
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:14:29
+88:24
 
21.
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
4:33:00
+106:55
 
22.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
VALMO
4:42:39
+116:34
 
23.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:50:56
+124:51
 
24.
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
NORD
5:13:22
+147:17
 
25.
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
5:27:09
+161:04
 
26.
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
5:32:38
+166:33
 
27.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
6:00:09
+194:04
 
28.
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
6:04:50
+198:45
 
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
COOL
MP
 
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Daniele GATY
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
POITIERS CO
MP
 
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
MP
 
Nadine BLASS
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
COLE
MP
 
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
RDPA
DNS
 
Martine CERET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
M60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
TV OBERKIRCH
2:40:11
 
2.
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:56:14
+16:03
 
3.
Bruno PEAN
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
3:00:22
+20:11
 
4.
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:01:44
+21:33
 
5.
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
3:03:16
+23:05
 
6.
Joël POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:07:25
+27:14
 
7.
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
BOK
3:11:47
+31:36
 
8.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
3:13:23
+33:12
 
9.
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
3:13:33
+33:22
 
10.
Andrew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
3:13:39
+33:28
 
11.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
COOL
3:13:41
+33:30
 
12.
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:15:03
+34:52
 
13.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:23:11
+43:00
 
14.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
B.A
3:23:48
+43:37
 
15.
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:29:01
+48:50
 
16.
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
3:29:36
+49:25
 
17.
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
3:30:04
+49:53
 
18.
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
NORD
3:31:25
+51:14
 
19.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
3:33:25
+53:14
 
20.
François GLIKSON
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:41:41
+61:30
 
21.
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
3:46:06
+65:55
 
22.
Seguinot SEGUINOT
FRA
OSCM
3:46:32
+66:21
 
23.
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
3:49:10
+68:59
 
24.
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:50:14
+70:03
 
25.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
AS IGN
3:51:13
+71:02
 
26.
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
CA ROSE
3:51:52
+71:41
 
27.
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
HOC93
3:52:17
+72:06
 
28.
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:53:29
+73:18
 
29.
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
USSE CO
3:57:17
+77:06
 
30.
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
3:57:39
+77:28
 
31.
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:01:37
+81:26
 
32.
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:03:20
+83:09
 
33.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
CVO12
4:08:49
+88:38
 
34.
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
INDIVIDUEL
4:11:04
+90:53
 
35.
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
COSE
4:12:08
+91:57
 
36.
J Marc MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:13:44
+93:33
 
37.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
4:19:21
+99:10
 
38.
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:20:33
+100:22
 
39.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
4:22:44
+102:33
 
40.
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
4:30:11
+110:00
 
41.
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
CLAC
4:31:50
+111:39
 
42.
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:33:34
+113:23
 
43.
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
SCOR
4:36:56
+116:45
 
44.
François DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
4:40:29
+120:18
 
45.
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
OE42
4:56:23
+136:12
 
46.
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
4:57:24
+137:13
 
47.
Enri CHABAL
FRA
USSE CO
5:28:05
+167:54
 
48.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
5:43:26
+183:15
 
49.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
ALTAIR
5:52:58
+192:47
 
50.
Claude DUREL
FRA
HAO
5:54:17
+194:06
 
51.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
AS IGN
6:37:49
+237:38
 
52.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
ASCOPA
6:39:03
+238:52
 
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
TITAN
MP
 
Andre VANHULST
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Christian RICHARD
FRA
MARCO
DNF
 
Helier WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNF
 
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
DNS
 
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
DNS
 
Christian HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
DNS
 
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
CA ROSE
DNS
 
Éric MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
François EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Jean Claude SUTY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
NTP
 
W65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
2:23:56
 
2.
Christine BONNET
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:45:43
+21:47
 
3.
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
2:51:47
+27:51
 
4.
Linda KOHN
USA
ROCHESTER
2:55:33
+31:37
 
5.
Susan STEVENS
GBR
AIRIENTEERS
2:57:28
+33:32
 
6.
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
3:05:59
+42:03
 
7.
Monique ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
3:09:27
+45:31
 
8.
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
3:31:11
+67:15
 
9.
Beatrice EYER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
3:37:35
+73:39
 
10.
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
CLAC
3:55:09
+91:13
 
11.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VO
3:57:46
+93:50
 
12.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
4:02:30
+98:34
 
13.
Annick COULON
FRA
VSAO
4:05:01
+101:05
 
14.
Jan HARDY
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
4:23:38
+119:42
 
15.
Monique CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
4:27:22
+123:26
 
16.
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
YALANGA
4:39:50
+135:54
 
17.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
5:31:56
+188:00
 
18.
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
5:58:43
+214:47
 
19.
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
CMO
6:07:31
+223:35
 
20.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
B.A
6:26:29
+242:33
 
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
MP
 
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
DNF
 
M65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
ASKER SK
2:33:51
 
2.
Jean DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
2:35:09
+1:18
 
3.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:39:05
+5:14
 
4.
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
2:47:09
+13:18
 
5.
Paul PACQUE
AUS
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
2:59:19
+25:28
 
6.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
COOL
2:59:20
+25:29
 
7.
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
SCOM MENDRISIO
3:01:47
+27:56
 
8.
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
3:06:41
+32:50
 
9.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
MARCO
3:21:05
+47:14
 
10.
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
3:22:38
+48:47
 
11.
J Claude MENUT
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:24:49
+50:58
 
12.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
VSAO
3:34:22
+60:31
 
13.
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
3:39:21
+65:30
 
14.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
3:41:40
+67:49
 
15.
Alfred MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
3:43:39
+69:48
 
16.
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
ASO
3:47:56
+74:05
 
17.
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
3:49:40
+75:49
 
18.
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:49:48
+75:57
 
19.
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
3:54:18
+80:27
 
20.
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:55:08
+81:17
 
21.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
HOC
4:02:20
+88:29
 
22.
Yves ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
4:03:23
+89:32
 
23.
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
BALISE 10
4:03:55
+90:04
 
24.
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
AS IGN
4:04:36
+90:45
 
25.
Robert ELSON
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
4:06:16
+92:25
 
26.
Michel MASSON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
4:13:02
+99:11
 
27.
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
VSO
4:18:54
+105:03
 
28.
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
4:19:41
+105:50
 
29.
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:25:09
+111:18
 
30.
Willy LAMON
BEL
ALTAIR
4:31:17
+117:26
 
31.
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
SCOR
4:31:40
+117:49
 
32.
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
LO SANCHEY
4:37:01
+123:10
 
33.
Bernard MINOT
FRA
ALCO
4:37:14
+123:23
 
34.
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
OSCM
4:51:40
+137:49
 
35.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:02:28
+148:37
 
36.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:50:02
+196:11
 
37.
Denis TELLE
FRA
CONVERGENCE
5:54:39
+200:48
 
38.
Gérard CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
6:01:36
+207:45
 
39.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:08:55
+215:04
 
40.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
VO
6:46:00
+252:09
 
Eric HULLY
BEL
ALTAIR
MP
 
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Yves DODIN
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
COCOLMAR
DNF
 
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
L.O.V.
NTP
 
Philippe HECQ
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Richard CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
NTP
 
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
W70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
CLUB PEGASE
2:25:15
 
2.
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
2:49:02
+23:47
 
3.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:49:34
+24:19
 
4.
Edith BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
2:55:28
+30:13
 
5.
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:58:14
+32:59
 
6.
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:06:51
+41:36
 
7.
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:11:39
+46:24
 
8.
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:14:19
+49:04
 
9.
Annie NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:37:41
+72:26
 
10.
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:44:01
+78:46
 
11.
Claudine ULMER
FRA
MARCO
3:52:38
+87:23
 
12.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
HVO
6:21:30
+236:15
 
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Christiane VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
MP
 
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
QUIMPER 29
MP
 
Martine ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
MP
 
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
M70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Franz WYSS
CHE
OL REGIO OLTEN
2:11:45
 
2.
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
2:33:43
+21:58
 
3.
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
O'JURA
2:38:13
+26:28
 
4.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:43:16
+31:31
 
5.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:44:15
+32:30
 
6.
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:45:54
+34:09
 
7.
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
VSAO
2:55:46
+44:01
 
8.
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
HARLEQUINS
2:57:48
+46:03
 
9.
Herve CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
2:58:32
+46:47
 
10.
Patrick HAMON
FRA
BALISE 77
3:00:02
+48:17
 
11.
Roland EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
3:00:58
+49:13
 
12.
Alain RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
3:03:57
+52:12
 
13.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
3:07:21
+55:36
 
14.
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
MARCO
3:17:04
+65:19
 
15.
Richard WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
3:21:00
+69:15
 
16.
Pierre NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:21:06
+69:21
 
17.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
TALANT SO
3:29:28
+77:43
 
18.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:34:35
+82:50
 
19.
Guy BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:42:44
+90:59
 
20.
Michel TISSOT
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
3:46:08
+94:23
 
21.
Bernard MINO
FRA
VSO
3:47:50
+96:05
 
22.
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:56:48
+105:03
 
23.
Claude VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
4:03:13
+111:28
 
24.
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
4:11:04
+119:19
 
25.
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
RIVOLI O
4:38:30
+146:45
 
26.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
4:50:05
+158:20
 
27.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:07:21
+175:36
 
28.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
5:37:59
+206:14
 
29.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
HOC
5:45:11
+213:26
 
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
VSO
MP
 
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
MP
 
Christian ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
MP
 
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
OSCM
MP
 
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
MP
 
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
CO MAUVEZIN
MP
 
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
USM/CO
DNS
 
Gérard BARTHES
FRA
MOLO
NTP
 
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
NTP
 
W75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
VO
3:35:25
 
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
DNF
 
M75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
2:28:02
 
2.
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:19:31
+51:29
 
3.
Jean SIMONET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:36:24
+68:22
 
4.
Christian STUDER
CHE
OLG MURTEN
4:11:09
+103:07
 
5.
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:15:55
+107:53
 
6.
Guy COUPEY
FRA
COBS
5:42:20
+194:18
 
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
MP
 
Jean Raymond DRAULT
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
NTP
 
W80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
3:56:55
 
2.
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
4:14:03
+17:08
 
3.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:49:43
+52:48
 
M80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
SAV VERDUNOIS
2:29:27
 
2.
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
3:08:24
+38:57
 
3.
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
ORICUNEO
3:18:12
+48:45
 
4.
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
3:20:29
+51:02
 
5.
Albert PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:47:53
+78:26
 
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
COMM
NTP
 
Open Violet A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:21:17
 
2.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
TALANT SO
4:03:55
+42:38
 
3.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
AMSO34
4:04:02
+42:45
 
4.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
4:37:38
+76:21
 
5.
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
5:06:29
+105:12
 
6.
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
5:56:35
+155:18
 
7.
Hugo COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
6:20:50
+179:33
 
8.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
O'JURA
6:32:53
+191:36
 
9.
Augusto DIAS
FRA
POLES
7:24:16
+242:59
 
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
DNF
 
Matthew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
DNS
 
Anthony LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
NTP
 
David BELDJILALI
NCL
CO2 NOUMEA
NTP
 
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
OPK MIRAFLORES
NTP
 
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
NTP
 
Philippe LELOUP
ASMB CO
NTP
 
Open violet B
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
2:59:57
 
2.
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
3:13:43
+13:46
 
3.
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
3:33:57
+34:00
 
4.
Erika JEDAR
SWE
OK TOR
3:34:31
+34:34
 
5.
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:41:25
+41:28
 
6.
Anna NYGARD
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
3:46:22
+46:25
 
7.
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:50:18
+50:21
 
8.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:00:26
+60:29
 
9.
Rahel MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
4:07:36
+67:39
 
10.
Heidi FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
4:16:44
+76:47
 
11.
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:22:39
+82:42
 
12.
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
4:23:33
+83:36
 
13.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
4:35:21
+95:24
 
14.
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
4:35:39
+95:42
 
15.
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:36:30
+96:33
 
16.
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
ALNIS OK
4:48:56
+108:59
 
17.
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
CS PERTUIS
5:02:46
+122:49
 
18.
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
5:14:18
+134:21
 
19.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:45:29
+165:32
 
20.
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
6:01:39
+181:42
 
21.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
GO78
6:34:18
+214:21
 
22.
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
COSE
7:10:18
+250:21
 
23.
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
8:22:31
+322:34
 
24.
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
10:08:45
+428:48
 
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
MP
 
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
MP
 
Gregory CARRE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Ines PINTO
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
DNS
 
Inger BJERGA
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
DNS
 
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Asia VERBIN
ISR
NTP
 
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
NTP
 
Frauke Schmitt GRAN
NOR
HALDEN SK
NTP
 
Ingerid REINERTSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Laetitia PROUHEZE
FRA
XTTRAID63
NTP
 
Marion EVRARD
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Open Orange C
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
3:13:47
 
2.
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:31:32
+17:45
 
3.
Tore LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:57:39
+43:52
 
4.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:07:39
+53:52
 
5.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
OMEGA
4:53:15
+99:28
 
6.
Sigrid VIE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:58:17
+104:30
 
7.
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
4:58:59
+105:12
 
8.
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
5:08:47
+115:00
 
9.
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
5:30:27
+136:40
 
10.
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
5:43:48
+150:01
 
11.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
AMSO34
5:44:29
+150:42
 
12.
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
CORZO
6:12:23
+178:36
 
13.
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
VANG OL
6:35:22
+201:35
 
14.
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
6:39:30
+205:43
 
15.
Jacques LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
6:39:33
+205:46
 
16.
Margaux OBRY
FRA
BOA ALBI
6:46:26
+212:39
 
17.
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
6:53:27
+219:40
 
18.
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
CORZO
7:21:40
+247:53
 
19.
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
7:25:28
+251:41
 
20.
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
VSAO
7:28:25
+254:38
 
21.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
PEGASE
8:25:12
+311:25
 
22.
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
L.O.V.
8:51:16
+337:29
 
23.
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
9:29:41
+375:54
 
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
CORZO
MP
 
Clary REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Denis BRET
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Helge BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
CA ROSE
MP
 
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
DNF
 
Sae KATO
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
OMT
 
Arnaud DE BLUZE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Frederic BERTRAND
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Frédéric POISOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
NTP
 
Ida JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
NTP
 
Mickael BIDET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
NTP
 
Robert JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Open Jaune D
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Francis HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:47:26
 
2.
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
3:07:49
+20:23
 
3.
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:08:59
+21:33
 
4.
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:09:15
+21:49
 
5.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:36:15
+48:49
 
6.
Oriane HENRY
FRA
COSE
3:51:32
+64:06
 
7.
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
AMSO34
3:53:56
+66:30
 
8.
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:59:45
+72:19
 
9.
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:01:14
+73:48
 
10.
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:07:39
+80:13
 
11.
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
4:08:32
+81:06
 
12.
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
VO
4:11:52
+84:26
 
13.
Simen HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:28:00
+100:34
 
14.
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
RO'PARIS
4:32:56
+105:30
 
15.
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
PAMPUMBA
4:41:50
+114:24
 
16.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:43:03
+115:37
 
17.
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:44:27
+117:01
 
18.
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:53:07
+125:41
 
19.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
5:06:57
+139:31
 
20.
Léa WEBER
FRA
COBS
5:17:26
+150:00
 
21.
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
CROCO
5:23:41
+156:15
 
22.
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
XTTRAID63
5:32:07
+164:41
 
23.
Marine BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:33:23
+165:57
 
24.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
5:36:57
+169:31
 
25.
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:37:39
+170:13
 
26.
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
O'JURA
5:44:57
+177:31
 
27.
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:48:02
+180:36
 
28.
Martine GUET
FRA
ALCO
6:32:58
+225:32
 
29.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
8:26:14
+338:48
 
Denis MICHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Karina CHABAN
RUS
DSX
MP
 
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
RANAS OK
MP
 
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
ALTAIR
DNF
 
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
DNS
 
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
DNS
 
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
ALTAIR
DNS
 
Patricia FINET
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Froy HAGELID
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Isabelle PLANE
FRA
XTTRAID63
NTP
 
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
W10-M10 Shadowed
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:14:18
 
2.
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:14:25
+0:07
 
3.
Tao ESPANET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:14:40
+0:22
 
4.
Olai BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:16:21
+2:03
 
5.
Guim FERRER
ESP
BO
1:22:19
+8:01
 
6.
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:22:22
+8:04
 
7.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
HOC
1:23:03
+8:45
 
7.
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:23:03
+8:45
 
9.
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
1:26:16
+11:58
 
10.
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:27:37
+13:19
 
11.
Adele BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:42:51
+28:33
 
12.
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
1:52:11
+37:53
 
13.
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:56:07
+41:49
 
14.
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
1:56:23
+42:05
 
15.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:57:06
+42:48
 
16.
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:59:29
+45:11
 
17.
David CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:00:21
+46:03
 
18.
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:02:15
+47:57
 
19.
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:03:57
+49:39
 
20.
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:05:30
+51:12
 
21.
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:08:39
+54:21
 
22.
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:10:44
+56:26
 
23.
Vilde HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:12:52
+58:34
 
24.
Anais SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:14:04
+59:46
 
25.
Witse BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
2:14:20
+60:02
 
26.
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:21:01
+66:43
 
27.
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
2:23:14
+68:56
 
28.
Louna FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:27:30
+73:12
 
29.
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:34:52
+80:34
 
30.
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:40:19
+86:01
 
31.
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:41:30
+87:12
 
32.
Anna BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
2:52:15
+97:57
 
33.
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:54:17
+99:59
 
34.
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
4:25:18
+191:00
 
35.
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
4:29:09
+194:51
 
36.
Laurent MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
5:51:20
+277:02
 
37.
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
6:44:35
+330:17
 
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
MP
 
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
MP
 
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
DNS
 
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Elina SAUGET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Elias SUIRE
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Florine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
NTP
 
Laeli
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Leo MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Leonie ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Louise MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Maria KASHINA
RUS
NORD WEST
NTP
 
Mattie ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
NTP
 
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
NTP
 
Thomas DIVANACH
INDIVIDUEL
NTP

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 14/07/2019 21:35:59