O'France 2019 Stage 4 - MD Risoul

 
2019-07-11
 

Start List by Club

 
Bib
Start Time
Name
Nat
Class
N° SI
Start Name
 
A.B.C.O. DIJON (FRA)
 
1003
10:46
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
W60
31862
Blue
 
1004
11:11
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
M65
38564
Blue
 
1005
10:27
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
M60
38556
Blue
 
1001
11:10
Monique ENARD
FRA
W65
38553
Blue
 
1002
10:43
Yves ENARD
FRA
M65
31755
Blue
 
A.S.QUETIGNY (FRA)
 
1012
13:11
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
M18
9012002
Red
 
1022
13:06
Edouard HENKY
FRA
M10
2037270
Blue
 
1023
Francis HENKY
FRA
Open Jaune D
2037287
Blue
 
1020
13:08
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
W60
1210948
Blue
 
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
Open Jaune D
1210940
Blue
 
1025
12:37
Jean Claude SUTY
FRA
M60
8631366
Blue
 
1019
12:39
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
M45
1210962
Red
 
1013
12:54
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
W16
9022004
Red
 
1024
13:06
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
W16
9001994
Red
 
1014
13:20
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
W45
2037289
Red
 
1011
13:11
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
M45
9020273
Red
 
1017
13:02
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
W10
1210936
Blue
 
1015
12:53
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
9201938
Red
 
1016
12:39
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
1210955
Red
 
1010
13:04
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
W40
1145145
Red
 
ABOMINABLE O MEN (AUS)
 
1031
10:06
Grace CRANE
AUS
W21E
8636567
Red
 
1030
09:18
Matthew CRANE
AUS
M21E
8657700
Red
 
ACA AIX EN PROV (FRA)
 
1069
12:05
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
M18
1130756
Red
 
1049
11:42
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
M21E
8190296
Red
 
1040
11:23
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
M21A
1130760
Red
 
1058
11:46
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
W50
1600645
Blue
 
1050
11:32
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
W16
1130750
Red
 
1068
11:52
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
W55
1000204
Blue
 
1053
11:22
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
W16
7137890
Red
 
1051
11:52
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
W50
1600635
Blue
 
1062
11:27
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
W21E
1660661
Red
 
1056
11:49
Camille AUTEM
FRA
M14
1130744
Blue
 
1052
11:25
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
M14
7009771
Blue
 
1046
11:29
Frederic POMIE
FRA
M40
1130731
Red
 
1048
11:28
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
W20
8002041
Red
 
1055
11:51
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
M18
1130702
Red
 
1041
11:19
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
M75
1130727
Blue
 
1075
11:13
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
M70
9904099
Blue
 
1044
12:03
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
M45
1130742
Red
 
1066
11:58
Maelys POUPET
FRA
W18
1130757
Red
 
1073
11:48
Martin NILSSON
SWE
M21E
959697
Red
 
1074
11:41
Martin SOGNO
FRA
M21A
1660656
Red
 
1042
11:45
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
M16
1130714
Red
 
1045
11:14
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
W16
1130737
Red
 
1061
11:43
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
M18
1130755
Red
 
1043
11:48
Michel REMOUET
FRA
M50
600166
Red
 
1059
11:16
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
W50
1660664
Blue
 
1054
10:11
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
M50
7002048
Red
 
1067
12:15
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
M18
1130735
Red
 
1047
11:45
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
M14
7201185
Blue
 
1065
12:18
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
W55
1660652
Blue
 
1063
11:29
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
M18
1660660
Red
 
1064
11:17
William DELENNE
FRA
M21A
1660654
Red
 
1060
11:43
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
M55
1130730
Red
 
ACBEAUCHAMP (FRA)
 
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224420
Blue
 
1088
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
349983
Blue
 
1082
12:12
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W35
1601708
Red
 
1080
12:13
Daniel COFFE
FRA
M55
8095002
Red
 
1090
11:23
David LECLAND
FRA
M45
9031477
Red
 
1093
11:46
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
W21A
240636
Red
 
1097
11:27
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
M50
1950210
Red
 
1083
12:09
Gael RICARD
FRA
M21E
7705290
Red
 
1094
11:17
Helier WIBART
FRA
M60
1950205
Blue
 
1096
11:45
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
M21E
7820307
Red
 
1087
12:08
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
M50
7005064
Red
 
1085
12:18
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
M10
1051110
Blue
 
1086
11:35
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
M40
7511370
Red
 
1081
11:20
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
W55
8095001
Blue
 
1095
11:26
Martine WIBART
FRA
W55
7090460
Blue
 
1092
11:54
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
M21E
7747700
Red
 
1089
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34997
Blue
 
1091
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
Open violet B
7432124
Blue
 
ADOCHENOVE (FRA)
 
1117
10:47
Christian VUILLET
FRA
M70
35602
Blue
 
1111
10:55
Gérard VENON
FRA
M75
9002028
Blue
 
1113
10:42
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
M10
1210535
Blue
 
1116
10:41
Lilian CARLE
FRA
M45
8465677
Red
 
1110
10:57
Michel MASSON
FRA
M65
1210510
Blue
 
1112
11:10
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
W35
1210506
Red
 
1114
12:41
Odin CARLE
FRA
M14
8099938
Blue
 
1115
12:55
Titouan CARLE
FRA
M16
1210564
Red
 
AIRE (GBR)
 
1131
11:03
Ben STEVENS
GBR
M21E
8656102
Red
 
1130
10:45
George STEVENS
GBR
M21A
503579
Red
 
AIRIENTEERS (GBR)
 
1140
11:30
Susan STEVENS
GBR
W65
8655925
Blue
 
ALBEORIENTATION (FRA)
 
1150
12:06
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
M50
7011521
Red
 
1151
12:09
Frederic BANIK
FRA
M55
7001021
Red
 
ALBI RESSORT (FRA)
 
1160
11:10
Christian LAVAL
FRA
M50
9708106
Red
 
1161
11:10
Corine LAVAL
FRA
W45
9728106
Red
 
1162
10:29
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
M14
9068106
Blue
 
1163
10:31
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
M16
9048106
Red
 
ALCO (FRA)
 
1170
12:16
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
W50
7002008
Blue
 
1178
12:09
Bernard MINOT
FRA
M65
304216
Blue
 
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
Open Jaune D
258982
Blue
 
1173
11:22
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
M50
7128965
Red
 
1171
11:18
Laurent BONORA
FRA
M50
7300003
Red
 
1175
Martine GUET
FRA
Open Orange C
350923
Red
 
1177
11:48
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
W50
34274
Blue
 
1176
12:00
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
W50
419162
Blue
 
1172
11:13
Yoann BONORA
FRA
M16
7002009
Red
 
ALNIS OK (LVA)
 
1191
09:26
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
W50
2021155
Blue
 
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
Open violet B
2021295
Blue
 
ALPINA (FRA)
 
1201
13:12
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
W12
2120853
Blue
 
1200
12:55
Herve ROGUES
FRA
M45
1865362
Red
 
1202
13:17
Yann ROGUES
FRA
M14
2120897
Blue
 
ALTAIR (BEL)
 
1210
12:43
Eric HULLY
BEL
M65
4010
Blue
 
1215
13:15
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M60
1281956
Blue
 
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Open Jaune D
4151555
Blue
 
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Open Jaune D
1451562
Blue
 
1214
12:46
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
W60
119783
Blue
 
1211
12:29
Willy LAMON
BEL
M65
1451561
Blue
 
AMOK (GBR)
 
1221
11:36
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
W65
8195100
Blue
 
1220
11:27
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8651795
Blue
 
AMSO34 (FRA)
 
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
Open Orange C
897164
Red
 
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
Open Jaune D
246570
Blue
 
1238
12:30
Christine FERRAND
FRA
W50
8144000
Blue
 
1244
09:16
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
W10
40362
Blue
 
1236
09:24
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
W12
218106
Blue
 
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
Open Violet A
2141776
Red
 
1239
09:35
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
M20
8211099
Red
 
1231
10:12
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
W45
1968103
Red
 
1243
10:07
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
M12
2121255
Blue
 
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
Open Jaune D
363118
Blue
 
1246
10:04
Loreline FOL
FRA
W21A
1404075
Red
 
1235
09:39
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
M14
218118
Blue
 
1234
10:13
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
M40
7001915
Red
 
1240
09:51
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
M55
8260562
Red
 
1242
10:08
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
W14
2005623
Blue
 
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
Open Orange C
424101
Red
 
1241
09:37
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
M40
7709151
Red
 
1230
09:20
Thierry FOL
FRA
M50
1001966
Red
 
1247
10:09
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
M18
8020807
Red
 
ANTEY (RUS)
 
1260
09:34
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
W45
1005413
Red
 
AOC (FRA)
 
1275
12:18
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
W14
1810407
Blue
 
1278
11:44
Cecile MURAT
FRA
W16
1810412
Red
 
1271
11:52
Céline MAZAN
FRA
W45
1810409
Red
 
1270
11:59
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
M40
1810408
Red
 
1272
12:00
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
W10
1810431
Blue
 
1273
12:22
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
W12
1810432
Blue
 
1274
12:08
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
W14
1810433
Blue
 
1276
11:39
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
M18
1810416
Red
 
1277
11:43
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
M40
1810420
Red
 
1279
11:37
Romain CATHALA
FRA
M20
1810422
Red
 
AS IGN (FRA)
 
1291
12:43
Christian KARPYN
FRA
M60
9925740
Blue
 
1300
13:17
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
M20
1770323
Red
 
1290
13:20
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
M50
8094418
Red
 
1298
12:35
Frederic BESCH
FRA
M60
1940444
Blue
 
1299
12:55
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
M65
1940452
Blue
 
1292
13:19
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
M12
31071
Blue
 
1295
12:46
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
W50
1940436
Blue
 
1297
13:13
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
M21A
1940498
Red
 
1293
12:32
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
W45
1770322
Red
 
1294
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
31070
Blue
 
1296
12:58
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
W45
1940411
Red
 
ASCO ORLEANS (FRA)
 
1314
13:16
Albert PIGER
FRA
M80
31578
Blue
 
1316
12:23
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
M35
902973
Red
 
1318
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2006573
Blue
 
1320
13:19
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
M35
8450403
Red
 
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
31083
Blue
 
1321
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
245385
Blue
 
1319
12:25
Franck REINEN
FRA
M55
8260964
Red
 
1312
13:09
Gérard CAU
FRA
M65
1952811
Blue
 
1315
12:48
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
W80
31675
Blue
 
1317
13:14
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
W40
31645
Red
 
1313
12:28
Martine CAU
FRA
W60
31657
Blue
 
1310
12:25
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
M60
1959287
Blue
 
ASCOPA (FRA)
 
1330
12:39
Olivier GARROS
FRA
M60
1955311
Blue
 
ASKER SK (NOR)
 
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897140
Blue
 
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897138
Blue
 
1340
11:53
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
M65
7202581
Blue
 
1341
11:12
Unni RYE
NOR
W55
7202582
Blue
 
ASM CO (FRA)
 
1354
10:43
Christian HERVE
FRA
M60
1331830
Blue
 
1350
10:41
Cyril HERVE
FRA
M40
1331820
Red
 
1353
10:24
Helene MADRANGES
FRA
W40
1331828
Red
 
1351
10:20
Manon HERVE
FRA
W18
2130898
Red
 
1355
10:50
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
W60
1331826
Blue
 
1352
10:43
Maxime HERVE
FRA
M14
2130897
Blue
 
1357
10:48
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
W21A
1130708
Red
 
ASMB CO (FRA)
 
1370
10:20
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
W50
9015165
Blue
 
1371
10:18
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
W55
9191091
Blue
 
ASO (FRA)
 
1390
11:59
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
M65
1037404
Blue
 
1388
11:23
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
M12
1097404
Blue
 
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
Open Orange C
7419700
Red
 
1380
12:04
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
W21A
1067404
Red
 
1386
11:26
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
W35
419285
Red
 
1384
12:21
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
M55
1740404
Red
 
1383
11:20
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
W45
9907404
Red
 
1394
11:56
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
W20
7422120
Red
 
1395
11:43
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
M16
740074
Red
 
1382
11:56
Odile BAYLE
FRA
W50
2042746
Blue
 
1385
11:49
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1077404
Red
 
1392
11:52
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
M50
7474740
Red
 
1381
12:05
Pierre BORDET
FRA
M21A
1187404
Red
 
1391
11:53
Theo AYROULET
FRA
M21A
1740405
Red
 
1387
11:23
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
M16
1167404
Red
 
1389
12:07
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
M55
8074044
Red
 
ASO SILLERY (FRA)
 
1413
10:02
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
W18
1511627
Red
 
1417
10:07
Clement HERY
FRA
M21A
8289974
Red
 
1416
10:06
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
M21E
7121188
Red
 
1418
10:00
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
W21A
1405868
Red
 
1414
09:45
François CLAPUYT
BEL
M21E
7788777
Red
 
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
Open Orange C
1511633
Red
 
1410
09:26
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
W55
2042740
Blue
 
1421
10:16
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
W45
1511618
Red
 
1420
10:17
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
M55
1511619
Red
 
1412
09:40
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
W18
1396312
Red
 
1415
10:00
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
M21E
8643983
Red
 
1411
09:54
Thomas BREDO
BEL
M21E
7092007
Red
 
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL (BEL)
 
1449
13:18
An DUYCK
BEL
W55
1251959
Blue
 
1430
12:27
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
M21E
9910912
Red
 
1448
12:34
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
M50
9201781
Red
 
1451
12:24
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
W55
9011960
Blue
 
1464
13:06
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
W50
49051
Blue
 
1459
Cathy COLSON
BEL
Open Jaune D
9540107
Blue
 
1446
12:42
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
W50
9201782
Blue
 
1435
12:43
Christian GILLET
BEL
M50
7771119
Red
 
1433
12:29
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
M55
402510
Red
 
1456
12:50
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
W55
1451546
Blue
 
1445
12:52
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
W50
7484937
Blue
 
1450
13:19
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
M55
7211836
Red
 
1460
12:56
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
W55
7211850
Blue
 
1458
13:03
Francis KRIER
BEL
M65
9520606
Blue
 
1436
09:33
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
M21E
1311870
Red
 
1432
12:26
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
W50
49058
Blue
 
1452
12:23
Gael POULAIN
BEL
M21A
1390183
Red
 
1447
13:20
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
W21A
7002026
Red
 
1444
12:33
Georges BARBIER
BEL
M70
7793304
Blue
 
1465
12:58
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
M50
7211809
Red
 
1438
13:01
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
M60
7590224
Blue
 
1431
12:30
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
W16
240598
Red
 
1468
09:54
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
W21E
49129
Red
 
1453
12:41
Joël POULAIN
BEL
M60
1603777
Blue
 
1454
13:16
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
W50
8220669
Blue
 
1434
12:59
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
M65
1450696
Blue
 
1437
13:14
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
W70
7000506
Blue
 
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
Open violet B
7211914
Blue
 
1439
13:15
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
M35
7121842
Red
 
1461
13:18
Nicole NAEIJE
BEL
W65
8664179
Blue
 
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
Open Orange C
897147
Red
 
1462
12:27
Pierre MOLS
BEL
M65
8664141
Blue
 
1457
13:13
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
M70
1301922
Blue
 
1463
12:54
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
M21E
7211797
Red
 
1455
13:01
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
M50
8150622
Red
 
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
Open violet B
9720602
Blue
 
1443
12:43
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
M45
9700922
Red
 
1466
12:40
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
W40
7780924
Red
 
1441
12:36
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
W12
7080222
Blue
 
ASUL SPORTS NAT (FRA)
 
1515
13:06
Anouk BASSET
FRA
W12
2132414
Blue
 
1502
13:07
Basile BASSET
FRA
M18
2069881
Red
 
1486
12:46
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
M50
2086936
Red
 
1484
13:13
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
M35
2054310
Red
 
1487
12:41
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
M40
7000996
Red
 
1480
12:47
Christian CACHARD
FRA
M60
1396443
Blue
 
1511
13:07
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
M16
2086937
Red
 
1497
12:40
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
W12
2112639
Blue
 
1499
12:47
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
M35
7150584
Red
 
1494
13:16
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
W55
1396461
Blue
 
1513
12:49
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
M45
2112633
Red
 
1512
13:06
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
W45
2086938
Red
 
1488
12:51
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
M70
35353
Blue
 
1496
13:03
Hugo CODURI
FRA
M16
9049111
Red
 
1495
13:09
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
M60
1001919
Blue
 
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
Open Orange C
337027
Red
 
1483
13:03
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
M35
2086939
Red
 
1514
13:18
Juliette BASSET
FRA
W21E
1396447
Red
 
1503
12:56
Laurence BASSET
FRA
W45
31141
Red
 
1505
12:28
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
W18
8191918
Red
 
1500
12:48
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
W21A
7150186
Red
 
1510
12:39
Mael BONTRON
FRA
M14
2112631
Blue
 
1485
12:38
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
W55
2086932
Blue
 
1506
12:44
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
W18
7010325
Red
 
1516
12:33
Martin BASSET
FRA
M14
2132413
Blue
 
1490
12:33
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
M21E
7029208
Red
 
1491
12:41
Mickael BIDET
FRA
M35
408129
Red
 
1492
12:47
Olivier BASSET
FRA
M55
35325
Red
 
1489
12:36
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
W21E
7112027
Red
 
1504
12:40
Regis BASSET
FRA
M50
31142
Red
 
1481
13:17
Romain PICHARD
FRA
M16
7002022
Red
 
1498
12:29
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
M14
35341
Blue
 
1509
13:12
Solen BONTRON
FRA
W10
897145
Blue
 
1493
13:02
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
W55
2069883
Blue
 
1501
12:56
Tess BASSET
FRA
W12
408141
Blue
 
1517
12:38
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
W16
419159
Red
 
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA (AUS)
 
1531
11:54
Jan HARDY
AUS
W65
1418737
Blue
 
1530
12:13
Robert ELSON
AUS
M65
9200580
Blue
 
AZIMUT PROVENCE (FRA)
 
1540
10:23
Faustin ROURE
FRA
M18
7193328
Red
 
B.A (FRA)
 
1551
10:14
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
W65
1620807
Blue
 
1550
09:21
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
M60
1620808
Blue
 
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1560
10:45
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
M65
2027116
Blue
 
BALISE 04 (FRA)
 
1572
09:56
Agnes ROUX
FRA
W50
1040403
Blue
 
1571
09:54
Anne CLERC
FRA
W60
1040401
Blue
 
1570
10:05
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
M45
1040409
Red
 
BALISE 10 (BEL)
 
1580
09:19
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
M65
1403178
Blue
 
BALISE 25 (FRA)
 
1596
10:34
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
W65
34251
Blue
 
1595
10:31
Alain RUAUD
FRA
M70
34252
Blue
 
1590
11:02
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
W21A
337058
Red
 
1599
11:05
David COCTEAU
FRA
M35
8631421
Red
 
1593
10:46
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
W75
9041941
Blue
 
1594
10:19
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
M75
1943014
Blue
 
1597
10:34
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
W55
31975
Blue
 
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
337061
Blue
 
1592
10:29
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
M21A
1250832
Red
 
1598
10:33
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
M55
8002103
Red
 
1600
10:26
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
W35
8001966
Red
 
BALISE 63 (FRA)
 
1610
09:40
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
W35
1473093
Red
 
1616
09:32
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
W12
228429
Blue
 
1617
10:17
Emmanuel PRADEAU
FRA
M12
242983
Blue
 
1618
09:28
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
M10
242988
Blue
 
1612
09:39
François MEYNIER
FRA
M21A
8020477
Red
 
1619
09:21
François PRADEAU
FRA
M40
9002024
Red
 
1621
09:26
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M50
7670121
Red
 
1615
10:14
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
W16
344826
Red
 
1611
09:38
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
W60
1261991
Blue
 
1614
09:17
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
M40
9002022
Red
 
1620
09:46
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
M50
7040866
Red
 
BALISE 77 (FRA)
 
1639
13:08
Eric VANNIER
FRA
M50
1770319
Red
 
1631
12:55
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
M55
9601555
Red
 
1637
12:27
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
M55
1000717
Red
 
1638
13:07
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
M14
1001965
Blue
 
1633
12:58
Isabelle RORA
FRA
W55
239680
Blue
 
1634
12:31
Jose RORA
FRA
M55
9771900
Red
 
1636
12:57
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
M16
1000716
Red
 
1642
12:49
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
M18
2073501
Red
 
1632
12:41
Patrick HAMON
FRA
M70
9001020
Blue
 
1641
12:44
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
W20
8002045
Red
 
1635
13:14
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
W45
8001980
Red
 
1640
12:57
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
M45
1770314
Red
 
1630
12:26
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
W55
1000983
Blue
 
BANG OK (GBR)
 
1650
12:55
Andrew JONES
GBR
M60
401727
Blue
 
1654
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
331857
Red
 
1651
12:48
Karen JONES
GBR
W55
401737
Blue
 
1652
Matthew JONES
GBR
Open Violet A
331856
Red
 
1656
Robert JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
401747
Red
 
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL (USA)
 
1660
10:37
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
M65
8662113
Blue
 
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS (BEL)
 
1674
09:51
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
M21E
7173817
Red
 
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
Open Orange C
792305
Red
 
1671
09:39
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
M21E
7211838
Red
 
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
Open Orange C
7211794
Red
 
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Open Violet A
1000989
Red
 
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS (AUS)
 
1683
10:44
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
W12
8645938
Blue
 
1682
10:34
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
W50
8642221
Blue
 
1684
11:05
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
M60
8640950
Blue
 
1680
10:53
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
M55
8040162
Red
 
1681
10:30
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
W14
8080405
Blue
 
BNCO (FRA)
 
1690
11:33
Richard CATMUR
FRA
M65
8667389
Blue
 
1691
11:48
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
W60
37276
Blue
 
BO (FRA)
 
1701
13:00
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
W55
899020
Blue
 
1700
13:18
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
M50
9000964
Red
 
1703
Guim FERRER
ESP
W10-M10 Shadowed
1301731
Blue
 
1702
11:31
Lluis FERRER
ESP
M35
8670516
Red
 
BOA ALBI (FRA)
 
1713
12:12
Agnes NATALI
FRA
W40
340572
Red
 
1712
Anais SANT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208453
Blue
 
1714
11:14
Annie NATALI
FRA
W70
1396416
Blue
 
1736
12:06
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
W35
7100182
Red
 
1722
12:16
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
M10
31797
Blue
 
1723
11:15
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
M40
2015558
Red
 
1717
12:04
Céline RUIZ
FRA
W40
1396412
Red
 
1738
11:54
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
M50
7769753
Red
 
1724
11:46
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
W12
2015568
Blue
 
1726
11:57
Cyril PILATO
FRA
M20
8001952
Red
 
1715
12:10
Enora COURON
FRA
W18
34705
Red
 
1711
12:09
Esteban SANT
FRA
M14
8442005
Blue
 
1741
11:38
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
M10
31795
Blue
 
1718
11:25
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
M12
2020341
Blue
 
1710
12:05
Guilhem SANT
FRA
M40
8170275
Red
 
1721
12:03
J Claude MENUT
FRA
M65
1396414
Blue
 
1732
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
FRA
Open Jaune D
1810505
Blue
 
1720
12:08
Leo RUIZ
FRA
M10
242798
Blue
 
1734
11:44
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
W10
340568
Blue
 
1727
Louna FENECH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1810537
Blue
 
1735
11:47
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
M12
40137
Blue
 
1719
11:45
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
M35
1390909
Red
 
1740
11:58
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
W35
340576
Red
 
1733
Margaux OBRY
FRA
Open Orange C
228596
Red
 
1725
12:08
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
W40
2015557
Red
 
1737
11:25
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
M45
34236
Red
 
1728
11:31
Noa FENECH
FRA
M14
2015555
Blue
 
1730
11:40
Oceane FENECH
FRA
W16
2015569
Red
 
1716
11:55
Pierre NATALI
FRA
M70
1396417
Blue
 
1739
11:35
Romain VERGNES
FRA
M21A
1810519
Red
 
1729
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
Open violet B
2015560
Blue
 
1731
12:01
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
M35
2015554
Red
 
1742
11:51
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
M14
31796
Blue
 
BOK (GBR)
 
1751
09:25
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
M60
8210257
Blue
 
1750
09:42
Helen KELSEY
GBR
W60
8290157
Blue
 
BOL D'AIR (FRA)
 
1760
12:59
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
M14
8003252
Blue
 
1762
12:54
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
W10
897037
Blue
 
1761
12:58
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
W12
897035
Blue
 
1765
12:59
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
M21A
8219444
Red
 
BOUSSOLE EN F. (FRA)
 
1777
12:45
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
M35
7000956
Red
 
1776
13:13
Axel RICHARD
FRA
M18
2082447
Red
 
1771
12:24
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
W40
7000958
Red
 
1770
13:15
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
M40
1001998
Red
 
1775
12:37
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
M20
2080132
Red
 
1773
13:18
Jules DEGAND
FRA
M10
1420403
Blue
 
1779
13:00
Lana FORGE
FRA
W16
2113807
Red
 
1774
12:57
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
M40
1000965
Red
 
1772
13:21
Theo DEGAND
FRA
M14
2098472
Blue
 
1778
12:31
Theophile BION
FRA
M14
2125094
Blue
 
1780
13:07
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
M45
7420401
Red
 
1781
12:43
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
M20
1350350
Red
 
BRIVECORREZECO (FRA)
 
1813
10:44
Alexandra RETION
FRA
W40
8171154
Red
 
1814
11:09
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
M21E
8120299
Red
 
1805
10:24
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
M21E
9041998
Red
 
1797
10:57
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
M40
1019037
Red
 
1794
11:11
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
M12
8002038
Blue
 
1809
Christine PEYCLIT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2005642
Blue
 
1798
11:04
Emma ALBIN
FRA
W14
1019004
Blue
 
1795
10:50
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
W16
522630
Red
 
1790
10:31
Francis DUPUY
FRA
M45
9002009
Red
 
1811
10:30
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
W50
1019020
Blue
 
1806
09:24
Igor DANIEL
FRA
M21E
1201191
Red
 
1807
11:02
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
M50
1019027
Red
 
1803
10:23
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
M50
1019023
Red
 
1810
11:06
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
W50
1019028
Blue
 
1808
10:41
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
M16
9190603
Red
 
1802
12:51
Margot RANOUX
FRA
W21E
8030416
Red
 
1801
11:05
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
M18
1019014
Red
 
1804
10:19
Paul LEDUC
FRA
M20
8050500
Red
 
1792
10:38
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
W18
2015570
Red
 
1791
10:54
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
W40
7111977
Red
 
1812
10:19
Silvain RETION
FRA
M40
8080575
Red
 
1799
11:10
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
W40
2005651
Red
 
1800
11:05
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
M45
1019041
Red
 
1793
10:38
Violette DUPUY
FRA
W14
8002034
Blue
 
1796
10:53
William BOUVIER
FRA
M35
8226300
Red
 
C.O.T.E. 66 (FRA)
 
1820
12:05
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
M70
9051946
Blue
 
1821
11:49
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
M45
7062164
Red
 
CA ROSE (CHE)
 
1839
13:16
Amandine MARION
CHE
W18
8643469
Red
 
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
Open Orange C
1399862
Red
 
1832
12:36
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
W65
332351
Blue
 
1836
12:36
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
W16
8190839
Red
 
1838
12:38
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
M50
8257651
Red
 
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
Open Orange C
59211
Red
 
1830
12:29
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
M60
2021633
Blue
 
1837
13:12
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
W18
8240614
Red
 
1835
13:10
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
W45
8280871
Red
 
1831
13:05
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
M60
897058
Blue
 
CARTO (FRA)
 
1850
09:42
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
W21E
8011988
Red
 
1852
09:58
Alain COMMARET
FRA
M50
8001971
Red
 
1851
10:05
Cedric TURE
FRA
M40
2042739
Red
 
CARTO 32 (FRA)
 
1867
10:20
Basile JORDA
FRA
M10
2127185
Blue
 
1866
10:38
Chloé CHIROL
FRA
W12
2127190
Blue
 
1860
10:46
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
W16
7022004
Red
 
1863
11:00
Gilles PINNA
FRA
M50
7001989
Red
 
1864
10:52
Ines PINNA
FRA
W12
40202
Blue
 
1862
11:01
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
M16
7040223
Red
 
1861
10:29
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
M18
7151222
Red
 
1865
11:04
Siliza PINNA
FRA
W16
1020904
Red
 
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1880
10:04
Sue KUESTNER
USA
W60
7200407
Blue
 
1881
09:30
Will ENGER
USA
M21E
897142
Red
 
CCIO (FRA)
 
1891
10:56
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
W55
502969
Blue
 
1890
11:10
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
W55
1300082
Blue
 
CENTRAL COAST (AUS)
 
1901
12:48
Hilary WOOD
AUS
W60
8655400
Blue
 
1900
13:01
Nicholas DENT
AUS
M65
8655032
Blue
 
CHANTELLE SN (FRA)
 
1910
12:01
Martin JOSSE
FRA
M14
7523698
Blue
 
CHAT'O (FRA)
 
1920
Hugo COLIN
FRA
Open Violet A
2009385
Red
 
1924
10:22
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
M50
9112299
Red
 
1921
Maelys COLIN
FRA
Open violet B
2009386
Blue
 
1923
10:32
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
W55
9759050
Blue
 
1922
10:56
Viviane COLIN
FRA
W65
2014717
Blue
 
CLAC (PRT)
 
1930
10:21
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
M60
308215
Blue
 
1931
10:58
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
W65
2800483
Blue
 
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA (ESP)
 
1940
11:55
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
M35
8191971
Red
 
CLUB PEGASE (BEL)
 
1950
10:36
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
W70
8654992
Blue
 
CMO (FRA)
 
1980
09:20
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
W16
2125084
Red
 
1977
10:16
Alexis PAULY
FRA
M50
9008009
Red
 
1964
09:24
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
W40
2043631
Red
 
1986
09:48
Camille BARRE
FRA
W12
2011967
Blue
 
1970
10:12
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
W65
2043640
Blue
 
1985
09:34
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
W14
2099797
Blue
 
1983
09:22
Christine BARRE
FRA
W45
2099796
Red
 
1971
09:23
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
M45
7500007
Red
 
1973
09:41
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
M40
2065773
Red
 
1981
09:56
David GATINEAU
FRA
M50
9111967
Red
 
1988
09:35
David ROBIN
FRA
M40
1705000
Red
 
1969
09:48
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CHE
W45
8111073
Red
 
1982
09:19
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
M45
2065775
Red
 
1966
09:44
Evane SUIRE
FRA
W10
2037258
Blue
 
1974
09:16
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
W12
2099794
Blue
 
1987
10:08
Lilou PAULY
FRA
W18
7002001
Red
 
1962
09:52
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
W50
9002005
Blue
 
1976
10:16
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
W14
8210513
Blue
 
1978
09:42
Marianne PAULY
FRA
W40
9171719
Red
 
1972
09:20
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
W35
2027013
Red
 
1984
09:16
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
W16
2042790
Red
 
1965
09:44
Melie SUIRE
FRA
W12
2042787
Blue
 
1963
09:59
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
M40
2042789
Red
 
1960
09:33
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
M21A
7170595
Red
 
1961
09:53
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
M50
7000962
Red
 
1979
09:27
Titouan PAULY
FRA
M16
2011968
Red
 
1968
09:45
Wolfgang MARCHER
CHE
M45
9731017
Red
 
1975
10:06
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
W12
2065770
Blue
 
CO AMBERIEU (FRA)
 
2007
09:17
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
M45
7200200
Red
 
2003
09:28
Aurore BEGU
FRA
W45
8150972
Red
 
2008
10:04
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
W16
1403440
Red
 
2004
09:38
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
M50
1033599
Red
 
2005
09:34
François CARDINEAU
FRA
M50
1033706
Red
 
2010
09:27
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
M12
1999021
Blue
 
2000
09:21
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
M45
8280770
Red
 
2012
Laurent MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34959
Blue
 
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
229870
Blue
 
2009
10:05
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
M14
1999027
Blue
 
2006
09:30
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
W60
2145265
Blue
 
2001
09:59
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
M18
8210100
Red
 
2002
09:38
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
W14
8030505
Blue
 
CO LAUSANNE JORAT (CHE)
 
2021
09:31
Albert MEYER
CHE
M55
8651063
Red
 
2029
09:18
Alix JOSEPH
CHE
W12
238987
Blue
 
2024
09:53
Beat MULLER
CHE
M55
8630891
Red
 
2027
09:33
Colin PARISOD
CHE
M18
2101343
Red
 
2023
10:11
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
M55
8644480
Red
 
2025
10:13
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
M18
8220501
Red
 
2022
09:28
Julie ANCEL
CHE
W21A
256081
Red
 
2028
09:25
Loic BAUD
CHE
M18
8640290
Red
 
2020
09:39
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
M40
780927
Red
 
2026
10:01
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
M18
8650735
Red
 
CO LIEGE (BEL)
 
2044
11:49
Antoine VOS
BEL
M12
1001022
Blue
 
2045
09:17
François HANZEN
BEL
M35
49113
Red
 
2047
12:10
Francoise RENARD
BEL
W55
8664168
Blue
 
2041
11:31
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
M40
1131173
Red
 
2042
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
Open Jaune D
1001913
Blue
 
2043
11:37
Louis VOS
BEL
M16
1001909
Red
 
2040
11:42
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
M50
7211903
Red
 
2046
11:49
Stephan VIS
BEL
M40
8120202
Red
 
CO MAUVEZIN (FRA)
 
2061
09:49
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
M55
2018746
Red
 
2060
09:49
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
M70
40207
Blue
 
CO2 NOUMEA (FRA)
 
2070
David BELDJILALI
NCL
Open Violet A
8111966
Red
 
2072
Sae KATO
FRA
Open Orange C
1000209
Red
 
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
Open violet B
8111696
Blue
 
COB (ESP)
 
2080
11:24
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
W55
7207676
Blue
 
COBS (FRA)
 
2110
09:56
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
W14
8181105
Blue
 
2095
09:58
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
W55
9600930
Blue
 
2099
09:41
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
M21A
8001007
Red
 
2105
09:15
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
M16
8002140
Red
 
2090
09:26
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
W40
1600520
Red
 
2091
09:47
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
M16
7000969
Red
 
2101
09:52
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
W40
1399055
Red
 
2106
09:18
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
W14
1543375
Blue
 
2115
10:08
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
9700120
Red
 
2116
09:19
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
M16
1270407
Red
 
2113
10:06
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
M50
9002120
Red
 
2111
09:31
Guy COUPEY
FRA
M75
340500
Blue
 
2123
09:52
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
W18
9050501
Red
 
2100
09:47
Julien MILEO
FRA
M40
7020979
Red
 
2107
09:36
Justine POULAIN
FRA
W14
1116828
Blue
 
2118
10:13
Laurent BASSET
FRA
M50
1818000
Red
 
2112
Léa WEBER
FRA
Open Jaune D
2018807
Blue
 
2124
09:58
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
W18
8200902
Red
 
2094
09:21
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
M14
2018680
Blue
 
2104
09:15
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
M21A
7470410
Red
 
2102
09:47
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
M18
8002106
Red
 
2119
09:28
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
M50
9002021
Red
 
2108
09:57
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
M40
7001986
Red
 
2121
09:32
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
W18
1444993
Red
 
2096
09:47
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
M60
9000976
Blue
 
2093
10:00
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
M50
9060966
Red
 
2120
09:58
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
W20
2018677
Red
 
2103
10:02
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
M50
7270405
Red
 
2109
09:56
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
W40
2009376
Red
 
2117
09:21
Titouan BASSET
FRA
M21E
9000995
Red
 
2114
10:10
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
W50
7597064
Blue
 
2092
09:31
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
M40
9000975
Red
 
COBUHL.FLORIVAL (FRA)
 
2135
12:06
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
W10
346746
Blue
 
2139
11:19
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
M21A
1680618
Red
 
2131
11:38
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
W55
1680612
Blue
 
2133
11:33
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
M55
425945
Red
 
2134
11:15
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
M70
9470722
Blue
 
2130
11:34
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
W55
1680619
Blue
 
2136
11:36
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
M10
2091050
Blue
 
2137
11:27
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
M12
8076806
Blue
 
2138
11:42
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
W21A
2091051
Red
 
2132
12:17
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
M65
7005068
Blue
 
COC PORTUGAL (PRT)
 
2151
10:37
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
M50
1000058
Red
 
2150
10:24
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
W55
1250358
Blue
 
COCOLMAR (FRA)
 
2172
11:03
Andre VANHULST
BEL
M60
1331144
Blue
 
2161
11:00
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
W55
1001007
Blue
 
2171
10:31
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
M55
7007077
Red
 
2176
10:32
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
W14
1603122
Blue
 
2165
10:22
Corinne MEYER
FRA
W60
590114
Blue
 
2160
11:09
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
M65
8001987
Blue
 
2166
11:09
J Marc MEYER
FRA
M60
591229
Blue
 
2178
11:11
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
M18
246201
Red
 
2162
10:26
Jana LATASTE
FRA
W50
7001934
Blue
 
2167
10:59
Kirian MEYER
FRA
M21A
1603113
Red
 
2168
10:56
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
W70
1603107
Blue
 
2169
10:58
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
W21A
9560124
Red
 
2163
10:21
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
M16
7001954
Red
 
2175
10:56
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
W40
1680475
Red
 
2173
10:37
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
M55
9190563
Red
 
2164
10:26
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
M50
7001961
Red
 
2179
10:27
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
M40
1603118
Red
 
2177
10:55
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
M14
332689
Blue
 
2170
11:08
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
W45
245790
Red
 
2174
10:42
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
W55
9051964
Blue
 
COCS (FRA)
 
2197
09:48
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
W21E
860600
Red
 
2190
09:18
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
W21A
8175909
Red
 
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
582005
Blue
 
2196
09:42
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
W35
1060883
Red
 
2194
10:03
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
M40
8110478
Red
 
COLE (FRA)
 
2210
09:17
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
M50
8170565
Red
 
2214
10:01
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
M20
9100299
Red
 
2213
09:24
Florence BESTEL
FRA
W45
9120670
Red
 
2211
10:16
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
W55
1396400
Blue
 
2215
09:30
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
W21E
9417435
Red
 
2216
10:00
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
W60
31429
Blue
 
2212
09:35
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
M45
710519
Red
 
COLJ (CHE)
 
2220
12:35
Konrad EHRBAR
CHE
M55
8653157
Red
 
2221
13:13
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
M12
8002709
Blue
 
COMM (FRA)
 
2230
10:38
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
M80
34013
Blue
 
COMULHOUSE (FRA)
 
2259
10:28
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
M50
8002077
Red
 
2254
11:10
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
W18
7041102
Red
 
2250
10:39
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
M14
349318
Blue
 
2260
10:39
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
M21E
8200877
Red
 
2256
10:54
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
W10
7131313
Blue
 
2245
10:30
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
W65
34202
Blue
 
2251
10:22
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
W14
256048
Blue
 
2248
10:46
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
W55
2122240
Blue
 
2258
10:38
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
W40
7040205
Red
 
2241
10:26
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
W45
1230069
Red
 
2252
10:48
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
W10
256051
Blue
 
2242
10:40
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
W60
1020760
Blue
 
2244
10:32
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
W70
2088815
Blue
 
2240
10:20
Marie ABADIE
FRA
W12
1160808
Blue
 
2255
10:34
Marion HARNIST
FRA
W14
9040205
Blue
 
2257
11:07
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
M40
9130877
Red
 
2247
10:44
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
W60
7590430
Blue
 
2243
10:29
Roland EGGLI
CHE
M70
8333363
Blue
 
2249
10:31
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
M21A
9030187
Red
 
2246
10:49
Thierry JOLY
FRA
M55
7180489
Red
 
2261
10:30
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
W45
7140663
Red
 
2253
11:06
Victor POISEAU
FRA
M10
2033777
Blue
 
CONVERGENCE (FRA)
 
2270
12:53
Denis TELLE
FRA
M65
1000211
Blue
 
2271
12:52
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
W55
1000221
Blue
 
COOL (FRA)
 
2281
12:44
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
W60
1064865
Blue
 
2280
12:49
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
M65
1064870
Blue
 
2282
13:21
Michel VINCENT
FRA
M60
1040755
Blue
 
2283
12:30
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
M50
8151268
Red
 
COORE MJC (FRA)
 
2300
11:10
Camille MARTIN
FRA
W10
7005076
Blue
 
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
Open violet B
1001098
Blue
 
2301
10:42
Corinne COSTE
FRA
W45
1104021
Red
 
2294
10:39
Esteban BOPP
FRA
M21A
337093
Red
 
2299
11:08
Fantine MARTIN
FRA
W12
7005073
Blue
 
2298
10:28
Guillemette MARTIN
FRA
W40
7005078
Red
 
2291
10:45
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
1001054
Blue
 
2295
10:25
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
M45
9111315
Red
 
2297
10:59
Laurent MARTIN
FRA
M50
7678850
Red
 
2292
10:28
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
W10
2116174
Blue
 
2293
10:57
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
2113806
Blue
 
COPS 91 (FRA)
 
2311
12:39
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
M21A
7957007
Red
 
2310
12:25
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
M40
7705016
Red
 
COPV (FRA)
 
2320
11:01
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
M45
8059007
Red
 
CORZO (ESP)
 
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
Open Orange C
1428539
Red
 
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
Open Orange C
1407450
Red
 
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
Open Orange C
1407452
Red
 
COSE (FRA)
 
2348
12:10
Alix VILLAR
FRA
W16
9171003
Red
 
2340
11:14
Axel HENRY
FRA
M10
337085
Blue
 
2349
12:21
Basile VILLAR
FRA
M12
9051007
Blue
 
2344
11:45
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
M60
35277
Blue
 
2350
11:40
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
M50
9110866
Red
 
2346
11:42
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
W12
337071
Blue
 
2353
11:41
François HUEBER
FRA
M55
7003209
Red
 
2351
11:16
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
W45
9071968
Red
 
2347
11:38
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
W16
337077
Red
 
2341
Oriane HENRY
FRA
Open Jaune D
337078
Blue
 
2345
11:13
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
M45
9999970
Red
 
2343
12:21
Stephane HENRY
FRA
M45
8002105
Red
 
2342
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
Open violet B
7002028
Blue
 
2354
12:03
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
M14
1680625
Blue
 
2352
11:34
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
W20
9670100
Red
 
CRAPAHUT (FRA)
 
2360
11:06
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
W80
228677
Blue
 
2362
10:36
François TOULIER
FRA
M50
1061512
Red
 
2361
10:18
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
M80
229137
Blue
 
2363
10:53
Richard BRISEPIERRE
FRA
M65
1001951
Blue
 
CRCO (FRA)
 
2370
10:15
Martin MOTTET
FRA
M21A
9190586
Red
 
2372
09:40
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
W45
1053536
Red
 
2376
10:03
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
M45
7820309
Red
 
2371
09:16
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
W21A
7744240
Red
 
2375
09:35
Philippe MASSON
FRA
M55
8260961
Red
 
2374
10:01
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
M50
9001900
Red
 
2373
10:05
Tom LE CAM
FRA
M18
8224422
Red
 
CRO2 (FRA)
 
2380
10:15
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
M50
504456
Red
 
CROCO (FRA)
 
2396
Adele BOUIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2015915
Blue
 
2395
10:40
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
M10
7082604
Blue
 
2399
10:23
Arthur DORIER
FRA
M16
7032604
Red
 
2390
10:39
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
M60
1344075
Blue
 
2401
11:00
Elisa DORIER
FRA
W14
7452604
Blue
 
2392
10:43
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
M45
350949
Red
 
2393
10:35
Millian AVIAS
FRA
M14
7162604
Blue
 
2398
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34284
Blue
 
2394
10:28
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
W45
7050874
Red
 
2397
10:47
Vincent DORIER
FRA
M40
7112604
Red
 
2400
10:58
Yohan DORIER
FRA
M10
256574
Blue
 
CS PERTUIS (FRA)
 
2416
12:37
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
M16
8002088
Red
 
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
Open violet B
334492
Blue
 
2410
13:20
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
W65
1530101
Blue
 
2411
12:37
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
M55
601004
Red
 
2414
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208280
Blue
 
2415
Tao ESPANET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
334490
Blue
 
2413
12:53
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
M21A
7040388
Red
 
CSAG METZ (FRA)
 
2426
13:06
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
W55
1981981
Blue
 
2427
12:25
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
M65
9141047
Blue
 
2424
12:49
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
M75
1201042
Blue
 
2421
12:42
Julie PINEAU
FRA
W14
239614
Blue
 
2423
12:53
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
M45
9995702
Red
 
2420
12:38
Léa PINEAU
FRA
W18
9570299
Red
 
2422
13:14
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
W55
40754
Blue
 
2425
12:34
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
W55
8001950
Blue
 
CUS TORINO CCR (ITA)
 
2441
13:00
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
W60
2099309
Blue
 
2440
12:35
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
M65
210590
Blue
 
CVO12 (FRA)
 
2451
09:58
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
W45
34793
Red
 
2452
09:44
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
W21A
1006419
Red
 
2450
09:57
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
M60
1040657
Blue
 
DAUPHINE'O (FRA)
 
2464
10:51
Damien PAULET
FRA
M45
35699
Red
 
2461
11:08
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
W55
2027652
Blue
 
2462
11:03
Jean DERMINE
FRA
M65
8150550
Blue
 
2463
10:30
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
W55
35693
Blue
 
2460
10:57
Remy FATOUX
FRA
M45
1011313
Red
 
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER (GBR)
 
2470
09:37
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
M55
8111963
Red
 
2471
09:32
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
W50
8111965
Blue
 
DSA (FRA)
 
2480
11:06
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
W21A
1080106
Red
 
DSX (RUS)
 
2491
Karina CHABAN
RUS
Open Jaune D
897034
Blue
 
2490
13:05
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
M21A
897033
Red
 
DVO (GBR)
 
2500
09:53
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
M60
8432184
Blue
 
2501
09:24
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
W60
8070859
Blue
 
ECHO 73 (FRA)
 
2542
12:32
Alyzee BODY
FRA
W14
1730513
Blue
 
2522
12:48
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
W50
224469
Blue
 
2535
12:46
Caroline CLERC
FRA
W45
8625778
Red
 
2525
David CHARUEL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224471
Blue
 
2538
13:19
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
M14
1542006
Blue
 
2526
12:27
François JANOD
FRA
M45
1730509
Red
 
2521
12:55
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
M20
2048365
Red
 
2530
13:04
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
W45
1730501
Red
 
2536
12:44
J Laurent BODY
FRA
M50
8191920
Red
 
2527
12:32
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
W12
353311
Blue
 
2537
12:26
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
W40
2016322
Red
 
2541
12:30
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
W45
8020170
Red
 
2520
12:26
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
M50
1444000
Red
 
2524
13:14
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
W10
219862
Blue
 
2529
12:24
Maelle JANOD
FRA
W10
256253
Blue
 
2533
13:16
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
W16
1000998
Red
 
2539
12:54
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
M50
1730502
Red
 
2523
13:10
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
W40
213275
Red
 
2534
13:10
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
M10
2069885
Blue
 
2528
12:44
Titouane JANOD
FRA
W12
224472
Blue
 
2540
12:53
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
M14
1050406
Blue
 
2532
12:51
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
M45
8017305
Red
 
ENS (FRA)
 
2550
11:25
Antoine PAUL
FRA
M50
1510104
Red
 
2552
Christel PAUL
FRA
Open Orange C
2082274
Red
 
ERCO (FRA)
 
2564
09:18
Céline DALIER
FRA
W45
9772512
Red
 
2560
09:30
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
W35
999799
Red
 
2561
09:37
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
M35
999899
Red
 
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
8624418
Blue
 
2565
10:09
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
M45
2003160
Red
 
2562
09:52
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
M10
8624420
Blue
 
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING (AUS)
 
2570
11:23
Paul PACQUE
AUS
M65
1406110
Blue
 
ESPOON SUUNTA (FIN)
 
2580
11:18
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
M21E
8303044
Red
 
2581
11:41
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
M18
7206792
Red
 
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
Open violet B
7206793
Blue
 
FET O LAG (NOR)
 
2590
12:41
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
M45
7211416
Red
 
FINO46 (FRA)
 
2600
12:07
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
M14
7465700
Blue
 
2601
11:46
Céline HERAULT
FRA
W40
7461369
Red
 
2605
11:44
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
W45
1396398
Red
 
2607
11:36
Loic MARTY
FRA
M21E
8110795
Red
 
2602
11:57
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
M12
7081108
Blue
 
2606
11:17
Michel MARTY
FRA
M55
1221061
Red
 
2604
10:51
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
M40
424145
Red
 
2603
11:17
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
M40
1460146
Red
 
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
2622
12:05
James HAMMOND
GBR
M14
8270606
Blue
 
2621
11:54
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
W40
1416403
Red
 
2620
12:01
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
M40
8080576
Red
 
2623
11:56
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
W12
1161008
Blue
 
FOSSUM IF (NOR)
 
2686
10:10
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
W45
897088
Red
 
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897070
Blue
 
2671
09:31
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
M50
1412027
Red
 
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897069
Blue
 
2674
09:17
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M12
7010707
Blue
 
2675
09:49
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M16
7060903
Red
 
2655
09:56
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
W45
7710208
Red
 
2670
09:23
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
M16
234633
Red
 
2681
09:43
Charles HALAAS
NOR
M45
897067
Red
 
2638
09:29
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889704
Red
 
2669
10:12
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
W14
231231
Blue
 
2680
09:43
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
M14
1050505
Blue
 
2659
09:54
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
M50
897002
Red
 
2636
09:52
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
M50
889702
Red
 
2673
10:03
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
M16
1412029
Red
 
2642
10:01
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
M55
1422636
Red
 
2693
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
Open Jaune D
897149
Blue
 
2685
10:14
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
M50
897086
Red
 
2677
09:31
Harald BAKKE
NOR
M45
1021171
Red
 
2654
09:26
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
W16
7040523
Red
 
2641
09:18
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
W16
1422641
Red
 
2653
09:47
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
M12
7070911
Blue
 
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897128
Blue
 
2649
09:16
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
M50
1393121
Red
 
2634
09:53
Johan MICHELSEN
NOR
M45
1960821
Red
 
2688
09:38
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
W16
897110
Red
 
2658
09:30
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
W16
9115771
Red
 
2678
10:06
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
W45
1070470
Red
 
2640
09:28
Kjersti HOV
NOR
W55
1280163
Blue
 
2676
10:11
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
M45
7120372
Red
 
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
Open Violet A
8663362
Red
 
2647
09:16
Kristin FALK
NOR
W45
889710
Red
 
2666
09:44
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
W40
8662247
Red
 
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
Open Jaune D
889712
Blue
 
2687
09:21
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897090
Blue
 
2648
09:24
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
W55
889149
Blue
 
2694
09:55
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897091
Blue
 
2632
09:54
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
W14
1210601
Blue
 
2650
10:10
Mari BRENDE
NOR
W16
889711
Red
 
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1460894
Blue
 
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
Open Jaune D
1260728
Blue
 
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897008
Blue
 
2679
09:49
Marius BAKKE
NOR
M18
1090902
Red
 
2633
09:41
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
M12
1429865
Blue
 
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897007
Blue
 
2639
09:30
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M10
889705
Blue
 
2646
09:25
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M12
889709
Blue
 
2651
09:59
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
M16
8662268
Red
 
2644
09:22
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
W16
889707
Red
 
2663
10:02
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
W16
8680029
Red
 
2635
Sigrid VIE
NOR
Open Orange C
889701
Red
 
2672
10:04
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
W12
2089517
Blue
 
2668
09:34
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
W10
1304159
Blue
 
2662
Simen HOYER
NOR
Open Jaune D
897006
Blue
 
2637
09:55
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889703
Red
 
2657
09:43
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
NOR
M18
9182623
Red
 
2656
09:59
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
M50
9791001
Red
 
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
Open violet B
897068
Blue
 
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897129
Blue
 
2643
09:59
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M45
889706
Red
 
2689
09:35
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
M50
897125
Red
 
2692
09:51
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
M12
897131
Blue
 
2660
09:20
Tuva HOYER
NOR
W14
897003
Blue
 
2645
10:11
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M18
889708
Red
 
2661
09:38
Vilde HOYER
NOR
W10
897004
Blue
 
FREDRIKSTAD SK (NOR)
 
2700
11:31
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
M18
999883
Red
 
FREIDIG (NOR)
 
2746
10:17
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
M14
8369675
Blue
 
2727
09:34
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
W16
7825170
Red
 
2735
Anne VAN DER MEER HALVORSEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897092
Red
 
2715
Anthony LEROYER
NOR
Open Violet A
897015
Red
 
2744
09:27
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
M45
1003342
Red
 
2717
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897017
Blue
 
2729
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
Open Orange C
2096729
Red
 
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897160
Blue
 
2728
09:57
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
M12
2096730
Blue
 
2751
09:25
Emil GRONLI
NOR
M16
1709241
Red
 
2714
09:51
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
M14
897014
Blue
 
2752
10:14
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
M10
1045402
Blue
 
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897063
Blue
 
2760
Froy HAGELID
NOR
Open Jaune D
897161
Blue
 
2743
09:29
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
M55
40720
Red
 
2711
10:14
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
W50
7060645
Blue
 
2722
09:46
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
W50
1900000
Blue
 
2725
09:48
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
W14
897050
Blue
 
2716
Ingerid REINERTSEN
NOR
Open violet B
897016
Blue
 
2757
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
Open violet B
897136
Blue
 
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897135
Blue
 
2739
09:19
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
M50
1428359
Red
 
2750
09:41
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
M18
1361873
Red
 
2724
10:15
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
M45
897049
Red
 
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
897175
Blue
 
2758
09:44
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W14
897159
Blue
 
2747
09:51
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
M20
8224883
Red
 
2738
10:07
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
NOR
M14
7051003
Blue
 
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1411845
Blue
 
2753
10:14
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
W14
897132
Blue
 
2754
09:27
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
M14
897133
Blue
 
2745
09:44
Margot LYNUM
NOR
W45
1396196
Red
 
2749
09:16
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
W40
1339082
Red
 
2713
09:44
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
W16
7130403
Red
 
2737
10:10
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
W14
7031005
Blue
 
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897134
Blue
 
2740
09:28
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
W16
1428386
Red
 
2723
10:10
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
M10
897019
Blue
 
2712
09:48
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7070500
Red
 
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
Open Violet A
7792701
Red
 
2733
10:04
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
W14
9000060
Blue
 
2718
09:15
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
M45
1400000
Red
 
2726
09:18
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
M10
897051
Blue
 
2742
09:21
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
M18
707386
Red
 
2736
10:00
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
W40
7407740
Red
 
2710
10:10
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
M50
7190869
Red
 
2721
09:40
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9050216
Blue
 
2741
09:50
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
W50
617569
Blue
 
2732
09:59
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
M14
9000070
Blue
 
2720
10:00
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9160205
Blue
 
2748
09:41
Vegard GRONLI
NOR
M45
1711730
Red
 
2719
10:07
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
M18
9160901
Red
 
2761
10:03
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
M14
7777060
Blue
 
GARDE REP. (FRA)
 
2770
10:30
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
M21E
8002075
Red
 
GCO GRUYERE (CHE)
 
2784
11:55
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
M12
7209427
Blue
 
2781
11:57
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
M45
7209475
Red
 
2780
11:59
Michel TISSOT
CHE
M70
64640
Blue
 
2782
11:22
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
W40
7209349
Red
 
2783
11:24
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
W14
7209416
Blue
 
GD4CAMINHOS (PRT)
 
2790
10:27
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
M21E
1302801
Red
 
2791
10:30
Ines PINTO
PRT
W21E
1600287
Red
 
GIVRY SO (FRA)
 
2800
11:55
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
M50
1710966
Red
 
GO78 (FRA)
 
2817
10:21
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
M40
8001949
Red
 
2830
10:53
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
M16
8660063
Red
 
2819
11:11
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
M40
7010576
Red
 
2829
10:49
Axel PANNIER
FRA
M20
1077818
Red
 
2814
10:37
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
M35
1780752
Red
 
2812
10:55
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
M55
1780733
Red
 
2827
10:54
Bruno THONIER
FRA
M50
1780754
Red
 
2816
11:06
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
W60
1960000
Blue
 
2815
10:43
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
M50
1780789
Red
 
2821
10:47
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
M16
1060203
Red
 
2824
10:28
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
W55
339474
Blue
 
2810
11:00
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
W60
8080750
Blue
 
2825
11:01
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
M55
2087930
Red
 
2834
10:56
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
M50
1780736
Red
 
2820
11:04
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
W45
2062413
Red
 
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
Open violet B
2046911
Blue
 
2813
10:22
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
W55
256237
Blue
 
2818
11:11
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
M14
1780761
Blue
 
2811
10:49
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
M60
1780749
Blue
 
2822
10:33
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
M45
1780770
Red
 
2828
10:27
Titouan THONIER
FRA
M16
1396399
Red
 
2823
10:37
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
M21A
911801
Red
 
2826
10:28
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
W50
256229
Blue
 
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
Open Violet A
2028261
Red
 
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK (SWE)
 
2847
13:20
Agneta SANDER
SWE
W55
610328
Blue
 
2841
12:36
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
W55
14080
Blue
 
2845
13:10
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
W50
1670411
Blue
 
2840
12:45
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
M60
580819
Blue
 
2848
13:02
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
W45
448720
Red
 
2849
13:21
Herman ROSEN
SWE
M45
14032
Red
 
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Open violet B
7006050
Blue
 
2850
13:05
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
M14
8060507
Blue
 
2842
12:28
Mia JODAL
SWE
W50
9690621
Blue
 
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
Open violet B
1429828
Blue
 
2846
13:07
Per SANDER
SWE
M55
630922
Red
 
2851
12:52
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
W12
8080311
Blue
 
GUC CO (FRA)
 
2863
12:26
Alix TESSIER
FRA
W16
2027644
Red
 
2865
13:06
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
W60
213269
Blue
 
2862
12:26
Christel TESSIER
FRA
W45
8030871
Red
 
2860
13:10
Florence HERPIN
FRA
W35
1876784
Red
 
2867
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
Open Orange C
349344
Red
 
2864
12:43
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
M14
2027646
Blue
 
2861
13:05
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
M50
8270968
Red
 
2868
13:19
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
M40
1381106
Red
 
2866
13:11
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
M65
43333
Blue
 
HAGABY GOIF (SWE)
 
2883
12:54
Ingrid PERSSON
SWE
W60
580805
Blue
 
2881
13:06
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
M21E
8070308
Red
 
2884
13:12
Johan PERSSON
SWE
M21E
9850515
Red
 
2880
13:21
Karin PERSSON
SWE
W21E
880401
Red
 
2882
13:03
Lars PERSSON
SWE
M60
560601
Blue
 
HAINAUT OC (BEL)
 
2893
12:36
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
W10
1852009
Blue
 
2892
12:55
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
M12
7170907
Blue
 
2891
13:14
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
W50
300882
Blue
 
2890
13:11
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
M50
1407647
Red
 
HALDEN SK (NOR)
 
2901
10:44
Frauke Schmitt GRAN
NOR
W50
8120369
Blue
 
2900
10:50
Marieluise Schmitt GRAN
NOR
W18
8180702
Red
 
HAMOK (BEL)
 
2920
10:51
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
M21E
8638375
Red
 
2913
10:36
Greet MOLS
BEL
W55
1411915
Blue
 
2922
10:36
Greet OEYEN
BEL
W35
8202070
Red
 
2921
10:42
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
M21E
7002030
Red
 
2912
10:21
Luc MELIS
BEL
M55
1414471
Red
 
2911
10:53
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
M14
8088205
Blue
 
2915
10:54
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
W55
703062
Blue
 
2910
10:18
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
M21E
8361115
Red
 
2914
10:51
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
M55
8001964
Red
 
HAO (FRA)
 
2930
10:24
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
W35
1919266
Red
 
2931
10:41
Claude DUREL
FRA
M60
1000933
Blue
 
2933
10:19
Fred PREVOT
FRA
M55
1780552
Red
 
2935
10:50
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
W45
2086927
Red
 
2937
11:04
Karine MEYER
FRA
W35
1050400
Red
 
2939
10:32
Marylene GIROD
FRA
W60
2106349
Blue
 
2940
10:46
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
M50
262018
Red
 
2934
10:18
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
W60
1840417
Blue
 
HARLEQUINS (GBR)
 
2952
11:21
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
M70
8333623
Blue
 
2950
11:14
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
W21A
8667388
Red
 
2951
12:21
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
M21A
8667929
Red
 
HARNOSANDS OK (SWE)
 
2966
09:50
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
M50
8110821
Red
 
2964
10:05
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
M12
8070324
Blue
 
2967
09:36
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
W45
1396889
Red
 
2960
09:28
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
W40
2087328
Red
 
2963
09:49
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
M14
8200506
Blue
 
2969
10:12
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
W16
8040305
Red
 
2968
10:17
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
M18
8021018
Red
 
2965
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
452944
Blue
 
2962
09:44
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
W18
8400750
Red
 
2961
09:25
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
M40
8000824
Red
 
HERMATHENAE SPA (BEL)
 
2989
09:18
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
W70
1396410
Blue
 
2988
09:23
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
M70
49033
Blue
 
2984
10:14
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
W35
228346
Red
 
2990
09:15
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
M12
1451679
Blue
 
2981
10:13
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
M14
7050206
Blue
 
2980
09:43
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
M40
7120676
Red
 
2983
09:51
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
M40
2393
Red
 
2987
09:15
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
M70
1450715
Blue
 
2986
Tom MAYERES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
1001089
Blue
 
2982
10:15
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
M12
7080831
Blue
 
2985
09:56
Violette MAYERES
BEL
W10
1421075
Blue
 
HOC (BEL)
 
3021
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
7211896
Blue
 
3017
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
Open Orange C
7209135
Red
 
3013
13:16
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7211863
Red
 
3012
12:39
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
M65
1001942
Blue
 
3014
13:02
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
W16
7211801
Red
 
3008
13:01
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
M40
7211906
Red
 
3011
12:52
Christelle DETHY
BEL
W40
7211807
Red
 
3000
12:32
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W35
7211835
Red
 
3018
12:27
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
M60
7402610
Blue
 
3004
12:58
Genevieve NYS
BEL
W50
7211861
Blue
 
3028
13:07
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M20
8644890
Red
 
3024
12:36
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7208658
Red
 
3019
13:08
Laurie GERARD
BEL
W21A
1424628
Red
 
3010
12:38
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
W14
7211782
Blue
 
3002
12:45
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
M14
7211805
Blue
 
3025
13:18
Louise ARNO
BEL
W14
49061
Blue
 
3030
12:40
Lucie ARNO
BEL
W20
7001938
Red
 
3022
12:28
Marie DESTREE
BEL
W35
782206
Red
 
3009
12:27
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
M16
7211876
Red
 
3027
12:51
Nathan DEVAUX
BEL
M16
897062
Red
 
3003
12:23
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
M12
7211871
Blue
 
3005
12:54
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
W55
7211781
Blue
 
3015
12:56
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
W14
7211905
Blue
 
3026
12:45
Philippe HECQ
BEL
M65
7211832
Blue
 
3001
13:17
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
M40
300886
Red
 
3020
12:57
Serge MINEUR
BEL
M70
1451552
Blue
 
3006
12:34
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
W50
1409715
Blue
 
3023
12:55
Yves ARNO
BEL
M40
7208660
Red
 
3007
12:23
Yves GOMREE
BEL
M45
1409714
Red
 
HOC93 (NLD)
 
3040
10:31
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
M60
1301730
Blue
 
HVO (FRA)
 
3055
12:45
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
M50
1880901
Red
 
3051
12:42
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
W70
2087402
Blue
 
3052
12:33
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
M45
8002058
Red
 
3053
12:30
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
W10
1880911
Blue
 
3056
12:50
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
W50
304152
Blue
 
3054
12:23
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
M14
31175
Blue
 
3050
13:13
Yves DODIN
FRA
M65
31165
Blue
 
HYVINKAAN RASTI (FIN)
 
3060
11:28
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
W45
7207276
Red
 
IF RIGOR (SWE)
 
3080
09:51
Martin BOBERG
SWE
M45
702105
Red
 
IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)
 
3090
12:36
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7130998
Red
 
3091
12:42
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
W21E
8657305
Red
 
IFK UMEA (SWE)
 
3100
09:31
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
M60
581018
Blue
 
3101
09:56
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
W60
590513
Blue
 
IGNFI (FRA)
 
3110
10:19
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
M45
304342
Red
 
3111
10:18
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
W21A
1940403
Red
 
INDIVIDUEL (FRA)
 
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
333440
Blue
 
3137
11:36
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
W45
31396
Red
 
3127
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897024
Blue
 
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897124
Blue
 
3154
12:03
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
M40
8655795
Red
 
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
Open violet B
897031
Blue
 
3133
11:30
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
W21A
897055
Red
 
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
897026
Blue
 
3155
11:25
David SAIANDA
DEU
M21A
1304224
Red
 
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Orange C
31988
Red
 
3136
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2027056
Blue
 
3120
11:33
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
M60
2141140
Blue
 
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2024031
Blue
 
3134
11:37
Eric VEIT
FRA
M55
8261818
Red
 
3152
11:15
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
M55
1880706
Red
 
3128
Gregory CARRE
FRA
Open violet B
897025
Blue
 
3125
12:13
Guy BIASSE
FRA
M70
59252
Blue
 
3138
11:29
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
M45
247238
Red
 
3140
11:43
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
M21A
7170292
Red
 
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35330
Blue
 
3146
12:13
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
M35
897148
Red
 
3139
11:56
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
W16
340421
Red
 
3151
11:18
Marie PEETERS
FRA
W50
897163
Blue
 
3124
Marine BIASSE
FRA
Open Jaune D
59280
Blue
 
3143
12:14
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W45
2039285
Red
 
3144
11:35
Olivier DECAMPS
FRA
M35
1000935
Red
 
3132
12:39
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
M55
1964562
Red
 
3126
11:13
Romain PENOT
FRA
M21A
8175910
Red
 
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
Open Jaune D
897061
Blue
 
3153
11:42
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
W55
1880708
Blue
 
3130
12:20
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
M50
1680620
Red
 
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
258911
Blue
 
INDRE OSTFOLD OK (NOR)
 
3173
09:47
Asle GUDIM
NOR
M45
9170169
Red
 
3174
10:08
Elida Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W16
9151003
Red
 
3172
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897137
Blue
 
3175
10:06
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W14
9050606
Blue
 
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Violet A
9187179
Red
 
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Jaune D
9040970
Blue
 
3170
09:55
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
M45
9170672
Red
 
INTERLOPERS (GBR)
 
3180
09:57
Claire WARD
GBR
W21E
8220477
Red
 
3182
10:13
Laurence WARD
GBR
M12
8270907
Blue
 
3183
09:24
Lucy WARD
GBR
W10
8160110
Blue
 
3181
10:15
Raymond WARD
GBR
M40
8220875
Red
 
ISRAEL (ISR)
 
3191
13:00
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
W45
2071178
Red
 
3190
12:49
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
M50
1417126
Red
 
JSO (FRA)
 
3214
11:20
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
W14
8030506
Blue
 
3215
12:02
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
W10
1001941
Blue
 
3216
11:27
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
M45
8231273
Red
 
3211
11:16
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
W40
8040776
Red
 
3210
12:14
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
M50
8080668
Red
 
3213
11:38
Herve GENTAS
FRA
M50
8144583
Red
 
3212
12:18
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
W16
8333303
Red
 
3217
11:34
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
W35
8151180
Red
 
KOL (BEL)
 
3230
11:37
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
M65
1828061
Blue
 
3231
11:24
Martijn HUS
BEL
M21E
897144
Red
 
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL (NOR)
 
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
7000173
Blue
 
KONGSBERG O LAG (NOR)
 
3252
10:42
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
W20
2058810
Red
 
3274
11:08
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W20
2057087
Red
 
3265
10:29
Are BISETH
NOR
M45
227498
Red
 
3266
10:49
Arne BISETH
NOR
M12
234144
Blue
 
3289
10:55
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
M16
8161003
Red
 
3288
11:01
Atle WOLLO
NOR
M50
8645551
Red
 
3272
10:42
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W50
2095415
Blue
 
3251
10:48
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
W55
2058808
Blue
 
3285
10:22
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W45
8197474
Red
 
3291
10:59
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
M55
897166
Red
 
3262
10:45
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
M16
7206532
Red
 
3259
11:05
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
M16
7207031
Red
 
3256
10:22
Helene EGER
NOR
W20
1700306
Red
 
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399790
Blue
 
3284
11:00
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W16
8662379
Red
 
3263
10:58
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
W20
7206526
Red
 
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
Open violet B
7206539
Blue
 
3294
11:08
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
W14
897171
Blue
 
3283
10:19
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M12
8200707
Blue
 
3255
10:51
Johan EGER
NOR
M16
1700300
Red
 
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399787
Blue
 
3270
10:25
Jon STRAND
NOR
M12
1401341
Blue
 
3268
10:52
Kari STRAND
NOR
W40
443348
Red
 
3264
10:34
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
M50
7206553
Red
 
3282
10:34
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
W16
1399771
Red
 
3253
10:34
Kristin EGER
NOR
W45
1700304
Red
 
3292
11:04
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
W50
897169
Blue
 
3254
10:26
Marte EGER
NOR
W12
1700301
Blue
 
3260
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897053
Red
 
3269
10:53
Odd STRAND
NOR
M50
443351
Red
 
3267
Olai BISETH
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
236317
Blue
 
3286
11:04
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M50
8196868
Red
 
3257
10:58
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
M50
1700305
Red
 
3250
10:50
Roger VANEBO
NOR
M50
2058863
Red
 
3290
10:34
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
W20
1402780
Red
 
3293
10:40
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
W16
897170
Red
 
3281
10:56
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
W21A
970510
Red
 
3258
11:08
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
M50
7207060
Red
 
3271
10:26
Tale STRAND
NOR
W18
443340
Red
 
3273
10:20
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
M50
2095401
Red
 
3287
11:09
Tord STRAND
NOR
M20
1428403
Red
 
KOOVEE (FIN)
 
3300
12:30
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
M21E
8631110
Red
 
L.O.V. (FRA)
 
3312
13:05
Anatol GONET
FRA
M16
2033679
Red
 
3330
13:04
Angele GALLAND
FRA
W14
2074285
Blue
 
3321
13:21
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
M16
2074288
Red
 
3328
Denis BRET
FRA
Open Orange C
2074286
Red
 
3331
12:27
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
M14
2048312
Blue
 
3325
12:29
Enzo VINAY
FRA
M16
2074290
Red
 
3315
13:09
Eric MONNIER
FRA
M40
1110576
Red
 
3326
12:40
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
W14
2048287
Blue
 
3310
12:52
Janick GONET
FRA
W45
2033676
Red
 
3318
13:07
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
M65
7861954
Blue
 
3314
13:12
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
W40
1140575
Red
 
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
Open Orange C
2074290
Red
 
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
Open Orange C
2074285
Red
 
3324
12:26
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
W14
2097692
Blue
 
3316
13:11
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
M14
2033680
Blue
 
3313
12:35
Raphaël GONET
FRA
M12
2009394
Blue
 
3319
13:00
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
M21E
2048311
Red
 
3317
13:01
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
M14
2048316
Blue
 
3323
12:51
Sean THUREL
FRA
M12
2074289
Blue
 
3320
12:45
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
M21E
7559900
Red
 
3322
12:29
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
M12
2048312
Blue
 
3311
12:31
Victor GONET
FRA
M20
8200338
Red
 
LES DES'O 31 (FRA)
 
3342
12:13
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
M40
7031003
Red
 
3341
11:18
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
W35
7031002
Red
 
3340
11:31
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
M55
7031004
Red
 
LINKOPINGS OK (SWE)
 
3351
09:36
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
8000708
Red
 
3352
09:48
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
596596
Red
 
3350
10:09
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
W21E
8420402
Red
 
LMA 72 (FRA)
 
3362
11:28
Celeste PREMARTIN
FRA
W14
7052904
Blue
 
3363
12:09
Christophe PREMARTIN
FRA
M45
9180102
Red
 
3361
11:33
Frederic CALBO
FRA
M45
7191274
Red
 
3360
12:18
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
M21E
7160593
Red
 
LO SANCHEY (FRA)
 
3373
11:54
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059552
Blue
 
3372
11:50
Anna SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059555
Blue
 
3371
11:39
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
M65
1880711
Blue
 
LOUP (FRA)
 
3381
09:20
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
W40
1080277
Red
 
3382
09:20
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
W12
2260608
Blue
 
3388
10:08
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
W70
35988
Blue
 
3383
10:01
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
M12
2260601
Blue
 
3395
09:24
Celia GOUY
FRA
W16
38685
Red
 
3387
10:12
Circe MIDENA
FRA
W10
503475
Blue
 
3384
09:54
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
W10
208407
Blue
 
3392
10:17
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
M16
2260604
Red
 
3389
10:03
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
M70
1260603
Blue
 
3390
09:36
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
W65
1260609
Blue
 
3396
09:50
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
W40
261957
Red
 
3385
09:54
Laure COUPAT
FRA
W40
9030476
Red
 
3394
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2260610
Blue
 
3380
09:57
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
M45
1240170
Red
 
3393
10:09
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
M12
2004983
Blue
 
3386
09:29
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
M14
1260601
Blue
 
LYNX (FIN)
 
3400
11:36
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
W35
791979
Red
 
3401
11:49
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
M16
8638448
Red
 
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
9101051
Blue
 
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396427
Blue
 
3402
11:27
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
M14
8638571
Blue
 
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3411
11:02
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
W60
7207798
Blue
 
3410
10:59
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
M70
8657508
Blue
 
MARCO (FRA)
 
3431
12:46
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
W20
1130338
Red
 
3427
13:01
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
M55
2032679
Red
 
3445
12:25
Alexis VADROT
FRA
M45
1130705
Red
 
3426
13:03
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
M40
1702870
Red
 
3441
12:38
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
M10
1515900
Blue
 
3447
13:10
Avril VADROT
FRA
W12
2037285
Blue
 
3432
13:18
Camille LATIL
FRA
W12
2018801
Blue
 
3451
13:02
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
W40
1130333
Red
 
3438
13:19
Christian RICHARD
FRA
M60
9150470
Blue
 
3443
13:09
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
M45
1130724
Red
 
3435
12:46
Claudine ULMER
FRA
W70
2018800
Blue
 
3429
13:17
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
M65
9109088
Blue
 
3442
12:34
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
W12
1421555
Blue
 
3430
13:05
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
M75
262002
Blue
 
3440
12:53
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
M70
1130330
Blue
 
3420
12:35
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
M40
1130358
Red
 
3425
13:20
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W14
1831122
Blue
 
3446
12:44
Mae VADROT
FRA
W10
2116175
Blue
 
3433
12:51
Maieul LATIL
FRA
M14
1130305
Blue
 
3423
12:58
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W40
1831123
Red
 
3424
12:33
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M16
1831125
Red
 
3428
12:52
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
W65
2014730
Blue
 
3439
12:48
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
M50
1969001
Red
 
3437
12:41
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
M55
1130311
Red
 
3421
12:32
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
W20
1130370
Red
 
3434
12:39
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
M40
1130346
Red
 
3444
12:59
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
M45
1130354
Red
 
3455
12:59
Thomas LOQUET
FRA
M35
1398915
Red
 
3422
12:27
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M40
7831100
Red
 
MEDVEDIK OK (RUS)
 
3471
12:51
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
M40
2040910
Red
 
3472
12:28
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W12
7205377
Blue
 
3473
12:47
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
M16
2070155
Red
 
3470
12:44
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W40
1408336
Red
 
MO 48 (FRA)
 
3480
12:20
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
W20
2019939
Red
 
MOLO (FRA)
 
3491
13:11
Gérard BARTHES
FRA
M70
7820209
Blue
 
3490
12:43
Pierre ROCH
FRA
M55
7820211
Red
 
MONA OK (LVA)
 
3501
09:23
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
M60
2091455
Blue
 
3500
10:10
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
W60
2074154
Blue
 
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3511
12:56
Mairi WEIR
GBR
W18
8645269
Red
 
3510
12:32
Pippa WEIR
GBR
W55
2079950
Blue
 
MORTAIN (FRA)
 
3520
11:34
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
W40
424117
Red
 
MOUGINSO (FRA)
 
3530
12:35
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
M45
363051
Red
 
MS PARMA (FIN)
 
3540
11:06
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
W21E
8625714
Red
 
MUC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
3551
10:07
Bruno PEAN
FRA
M60
8195934
Blue
 
3550
10:05
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
M55
8196001
Red
 
MUPPET (IRL)
 
3560
10:15
Andrew QUIN
IRL
M35
1142017
Red
 
N.O.R.D. (FRA)
 
3572
10:18
Carine HUGUET
FRA
W45
9200334
Red
 
3573
11:07
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
M55
2018765
Red
 
3574
10:47
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
M21A
9170887
Red
 
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1009617
Blue
 
3575
11:00
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
M21E
9000500
Red
 
3570
10:56
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
W45
7720624
Red
 
NAO (FRA)
 
3581
09:37
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
M16
1440106
Red
 
3583
10:09
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
M14
1440135
Blue
 
3582
09:41
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
M14
1440131
Blue
 
3584
09:57
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
M21E
1770321
Red
 
3580
09:29
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
M21A
7575007
Red
 
NATURFREUNDE WIEN (AUT)
 
3590
11:39
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
M21E
8081000
Red
 
3591
11:35
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
M18
8282000
Red
 
3592
12:01
Jonas DEUBEL
AUT
M16
8001000
Red
 
NERIMA OLC (JPN)
 
3600
11:27
Shota TANAKA
JPN
M21A
8664051
Red
 
3601
12:06
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
M21E
897154
Red
 
NL (FRA)
 
3610
13:15
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M18
7990829
Red
 
NORD (FRA)
 
3622
11:34
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
W60
7590114
Blue
 
3625
11:16
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
W60
339920
Blue
 
3626
12:04
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
W60
9001957
Blue
 
3623
11:13
Eric PIERRE
FRA
M55
7005961
Red
 
3624
11:49
Fabrice DOUMET
FRA
M65
2107884
Blue
 
3620
12:09
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
M60
9002012
Blue
 
3621
11:29
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
M60
339921
Blue
 
NORD WEST (RUS)
 
3630
10:45
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
M21E
8190198
Red
 
3632
Maria KASHINA
RUS
W10-M10 Shadowed
897081
Blue
 
3633
Vladimir RUDNYI
RUS
Open violet B
1006502
Blue
 
3631
10:27
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
M55
897080
Red
 
NOSE (FRA)
 
3645
11:50
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
W50
339993
Blue
 
3651
11:33
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
M16
1420260
Red
 
3652
11:21
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
M40
1420253
Red
 
3655
11:53
Costin ANDRE
FRA
M16
9407030
Red
 
3647
11:32
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
W45
1420187
Red
 
3653
12:22
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
W14
1420216
Blue
 
3642
12:15
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
M40
7420106
Red
 
3646
11:21
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
M45
1420188
Red
 
3640
12:17
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
M60
229131
Blue
 
3644
11:51
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
M50
224438
Red
 
3650
11:30
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
W10
346703
Blue
 
3648
11:26
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
W16
1420171
Red
 
3649
11:52
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
W14
224422
Blue
 
3641
11:32
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
W65
1420163
Blue
 
3656
11:59
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
M45
1420165
Red
 
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
Open Jaune D
1420228
Blue
 
3643
11:17
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
M14
7420102
Blue
 
NOYON CO (FRA)
 
3664
Anna BAILLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1602195
Blue
 
3662
11:47
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
M35
1060010
Red
 
3660
12:08
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
W16
9031478
Red
 
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1060011
Blue
 
3661
12:12
Lena BAILLET
FRA
W10
1060012
Blue
 
NTNUI (NOR)
 
3672
12:12
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NOR
M21E
9111337
Red
 
3671
11:24
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W21E
7202584
Red
 
3670
12:00
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M21E
9999987
Red
 
NYBRO OK (SWE)
 
3681
13:15
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
M55
29337
Red
 
3682
12:52
Ophelia ALMQVIST HAAS
SWE
W20
24763
Red
 
3680
13:08
Sonja HAAS
SWE
W50
29338
Blue
 
NYDALEN SK (NOR)
 
3690
13:14
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
W21A
40731
Red
 
O. CAENNAISE (FRA)
 
3763
11:59
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
M55
9050263
Red
 
3762
11:58
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
W55
9190664
Blue
 
3768
11:16
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
W21A
7140323
Red
 
3769
11:22
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
W18
7140318
Red
 
3765
11:40
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116121
Blue
 
3767
11:33
François CALANDOT
FRA
M40
1979103
Red
 
3761
12:13
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
M60
7550724
Blue
 
3760
11:29
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
M55
1007510
Red
 
3766
11:16
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116122
Blue
 
3764
11:40
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
W35
7140312
Red
 
O53 (FRA)
 
3780
12:52
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
M50
681216
Red
 
OAHK (HKG)
 
3790
11:00
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
W21E
8639266
Red
 
O'BUGEY (FRA)
 
3709
10:10
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
W18
2118761
Red
 
3710
10:12
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
W35
2033759
Red
 
3707
10:05
Emerick BILLON
FRA
M21A
24279
Red
 
3703
10:12
Estelle MILLET
FRA
W40
2033760
Red
 
3701
09:37
François EXPERT
FRA
M60
9001981
Blue
 
3708
10:07
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
M45
1000704
Red
 
3702
10:17
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
M35
7109109
Red
 
3704
09:32
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
W45
349352
Red
 
3705
09:36
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
W10
1090002
Blue
 
3700
10:02
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
W50
1000966
Blue
 
3706
09:26
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
W12
1090001
Blue
 
OE42 (FRA)
 
3807
11:18
Annie COMBET
FRA
W55
1405621
Blue
 
3812
12:08
Céline GINER
FRA
W45
1974016
Red
 
3820
12:02
Christine VELLAT
FRA
W60
408523
Blue
 
3809
11:22
Daniele GATY
FRA
W60
1403436
Blue
 
3800
11:53
David CHATELON
BGR
M40
1248163
Red
 
3815
11:15
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
M16
2073530
Red
 
3818
Elina SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35896
Blue
 
3808
11:24
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
W45
1001030
Red
 
3813
12:03
Gaspar GINER
FRA
M16
9000954
Red
 
3805
12:11
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
M60
1404077
Blue
 
3819
Landry SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35906
Blue
 
3816
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35940
Blue
 
3803
11:18
Louna CHATELON
BGR
W14
7002101
Blue
 
3801
11:50
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
W40
1677221
Red
 
3804
11:21
Mae CHATELON
BGR
M12
2107014
Blue
 
3806
12:06
Martine CERET
FRA
W60
9200337
Blue
 
3810
11:41
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
M40
1974722
Red
 
3821
11:35
Nolan OGIER
FRA
M14
9201764
Blue
 
3811
11:42
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
W16
1020704
Red
 
3817
12:11
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
M40
780513
Red
 
3814
Timothee GINER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
425907
Blue
 
3802
11:41
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
M14
7002103
Blue
 
OII (AUT)
 
3830
11:30
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W40
8499399
Red
 
3831
11:26
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W12
364394
Blue
 
3832
12:13
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
M45
8002071
Red
 
O'JURA (FRA)
 
3732
09:32
Alice MERAT
FRA
W14
8002059
Blue
 
3733
09:32
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
W16
8030822
Red
 
3721
09:39
Bruno BARGE
FRA
M45
1000994
Red
 
3737
09:42
Catherine MERAT
FRA
W50
7020166
Blue
 
3720
09:45
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
M21A
1570303
Red
 
3734
09:18
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
W40
8390000
Red
 
3727
09:52
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
W21A
1396492
Red
 
3730
09:53
François MERAT
FRA
M18
7130301
Red
 
3731
09:50
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
W18
7100902
Red
 
3725
09:33
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
M70
8653106
Blue
 
3736
09:42
Jurg NIGGLI
FRA
M50
8201167
Red
 
3729
09:43
Laurent MERAT
FRA
M55
1251063
Red
 
3728
10:03
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
M21A
430851
Red
 
3722
10:08
Loic BARGE
FRA
M10
2066120
Blue
 
3724
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
Open Jaune D
430883
Blue
 
3735
10:00
Natalja NIGGLI
FRA
W18
8629120
Red
 
3726
Pauline COLLET
FRA
Open Violet A
1570308
Red
 
3723
10:03
Titouan BARGE
FRA
M12
2066121
Blue
 
OK 73 GLADSAXE (DNK)
 
3841
09:52
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
W65
308157
Blue
 
3840
10:15
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
M70
308158
Blue
 
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE (CZE)
 
3850
11:20
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
M50
7210813
Red
 
OK GRIP (SWE)
 
3862
Heidi FORS
SWE
Open violet B
527527
Blue
 
3861
13:00
Kristina FORS
SWE
W50
980703
Blue
 
3860
12:42
Peter FORS
SWE
M50
409336
Red
 
OK ILVES (EST)
 
3870
10:03
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
M21E
9804150
Red
 
OK LANDEHOF (SWE)
 
3886
10:35
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
M16
9030731
Red
 
3891
10:46
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
W50
8310868
Blue
 
3887
10:37
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
M14
9050720
Blue
 
3880
11:10
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
W12
11363
Blue
 
3889
10:38
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
W16
9030104
Red
 
3881
10:58
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
W14
8020305
Blue
 
3893
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
1000019
Red
 
3897
10:28
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
W14
9050804
Blue
 
3894
10:32
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
W45
9101921
Red
 
3888
10:47
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
M55
9641006
Red
 
3890
Pernilla KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
9710817
Red
 
3882
11:06
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
W45
7711124
Red
 
3896
Sara SAETRE
SWE
Open Jaune D
9040122
Blue
 
3885
10:46
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
W45
9700704
Red
 
3892
11:05
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
M50
1670000
Red
 
3883
10:49
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
M45
9700217
Red
 
3895
10:30
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
M50
9102166
Red
 
3884
11:11
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
M45
9701103
Red
 
OK LINNE (SWE)
 
3911
10:57
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
M21E
964021
Red
 
3910
10:18
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
W21E
9960807
Red
 
3913
11:07
Ross SMITH
SWE
M35
1406131
Red
 
3912
10:44
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
W35
1406136
Red
 
OK ORION (SWE)
 
3920
12:24
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
W21E
9960409
Red
 
OK ROXEN (SWE)
 
3941
11:14
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
W45
702049
Red
 
3942
12:19
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
M50
701200
Red
 
3940
12:11
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
M55
630530
Red
 
3943
12:14
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
W50
344010
Blue
 
3944
11:38
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
W18
Red
 
OK TOR (SWE)
 
3953
Erika JEDAR
SWE
Open violet B
24391
Blue
 
3952
10:55
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
M45
7030408
Red
 
3950
11:03
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
M45
720516
Red
 
3951
10:54
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
W18
1020709
Red
 
3955
Monika JONSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
208045
Red
 
OL NORSKA+ (CHE)
 
3961
12:44
Annelies MOSER
CHE
W50
7203933
Blue
 
3960
12:28
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
M50
8641387
Red
 
3964
Rahel MOSER
CHE
Open violet B
8636549
Blue
 
3963
12:56
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
M50
8420842
Red
 
3962
13:06
Vera MOSER
CHE
W18
8638737
Red
 
OL REGIO OLTEN (CHE)
 
3970
10:45
Franz WYSS
CHE
M70
8636070
Blue
 
OL REGIO WIL (CHE)
 
3981
09:20
Katja KOSTER
CHE
W45
7000179
Red
 
3980
10:07
Martin KOSTER
CHE
M55
8655260
Red
 
OL.BIEL.SEELAND (CHE)
 
3991
10:38
Beatrice EYER
CHE
W65
8641474
Blue
 
3990
10:52
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
W60
8641479
Blue
 
OLC OMSTROM SENSE (CHE)
 
4001
11:09
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
M16
8050404
Red
 
4000
10:25
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
M55
8290661
Red
 
OLG BERNE (CHE)
 
4011
13:02
Edith BRAND
CHE
W70
8665845
Blue
 
4010
13:21
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
M75
8642215
Blue
 
OLG GALGENEN (CHE)
 
4020
09:27
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
M50
1966415
Red
 
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN (CHE)
 
4030
13:16
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
M50
8004242
Red
 
4031
12:51
Timon SARBACH
CHE
M18
504660
Red
 
OLG MURTEN (CHE)
 
4040
09:39
Christian STUDER
CHE
M75
64091
Blue
 
OLG ORTENAU (DEU)
 
4050
12:50
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
M50
2045589
Red
 
OLG THUN (CHE)
 
4062
13:05
Alfred MULLER
CHE
M65
8641375
Blue
 
4063
13:03
Dominic MULLER
CHE
M18
8261003
Red
 
4061
13:16
Karin SAAMELI
TKM
W45
2037049
Red
 
4060
13:17
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
M45
8641374
Red
 
OLG WELSIKON (CHE)
 
4071
13:18
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
W35
8657224
Red
 
4070
09:15
Renato WINTELER
CHE
M40
8644559
Red
 
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON (CHE)
 
4081
09:35
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
M60
8633187
Blue
 
4082
10:04
Susanne WENK
CHE
W55
8151264
Blue
 
4080
09:22
Susi RUTZ
CHE
W55
8636825
Blue
 
OLIFANT (NLD)
 
4090
11:03
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
W21E
8654990
Red
 
OLK ARGUS (CHE)
 
4103
10:25
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
M21A
1931424
Red
 
4102
10:33
Joël MOSCH
CHE
M21A
61254
Red
 
4101
10:53
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
M21A
8009053
Red
 
4100
11:01
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
M21A
8482060
Red
 
OLK PIZ HASI (CHE)
 
4110
12:15
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
M50
8630850
Red
 
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS (CHE)
 
4120
12:31
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
M50
8665935
Red
 
OMEGA (BEL)
 
4130
13:02
An KESSELAERS
BEL
W35
2026135
Red
 
4139
13:08
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
W14
1866160
Blue
 
4133
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Open Violet A
7005066
Red
 
4132
12:28
Janne HILLEN
BEL
W10
2107035
Blue
 
4131
13:04
Kato HILLEN
BEL
W12
2107031
Blue
 
4137
12:48
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
W21E
672000
Red
 
4138
12:43
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
M35
973560
Red
 
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Open Orange C
4979
Red
 
4135
Witse BOECKX
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
249338
Blue
 
4134
13:08
Wout BOECKX
BEL
M10
4909
Blue
 
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA (CZE)
 
4150
11:51
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
M35
8560
Red
 
OPA (FRA)
 
4162
11:57
Anton WENZEL
FRA
M14
1842404
Blue
 
4170
12:03
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
M18
1841454
Red
 
4174
11:30
Audrey FAYE
FRA
W45
1841444
Red
 
4163
11:24
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
W10
1842420
Blue
 
4173
11:28
Camille ROLLER
FRA
W18
8002060
Red
 
4187
11:57
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
M40
1841485
Red
 
4168
11:36
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
W14
1840459
Blue
 
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1503190
Blue
 
4161
11:26
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
W45
1842416
Red
 
4185
11:18
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
W45
1841496
Red
 
4165
12:01
Gael GAUDION
FRA
M12
1841483
Blue
 
4175
12:04
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
W16
1841446
Red
 
4171
12:06
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
W40
1841475
Red
 
4167
12:20
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
W40
1840423
Red
 
4164
11:37
Karl WENZEL
FRA
M40
1842413
Red
 
4169
11:50
Katia BESSE
FRA
W45
1841420
Red
 
4181
11:50
Leila MORARD
FRA
W16
35559
Red
 
4178
11:48
Louna VIALARD
FRA
W10
7090630
Blue
 
4183
11:31
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
M16
1841400
Red
 
4166
11:22
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
W14
1841484
Blue
 
4182
11:14
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
W40
1770423
Red
 
4160
11:30
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
W55
9831964
Blue
 
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396421
Blue
 
4177
11:12
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
W45
1130704
Red
 
4184
11:15
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
M14
1842410
Blue
 
4186
11:57
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
M16
1841487
Red
 
4172
12:18
Severine ROLLER
FRA
W45
1840452
Red
 
OPA MONTIGNY (FRA)
 
4222
13:18
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
W45
424038
Red
 
4220
12:34
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
W45
1770713
Red
 
4215
13:15
Baptiste DELORME
FRA
M14
2098458
Blue
 
4212
12:46
Camille GIRE
FRA
W55
239698
Blue
 
4204
12:59
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
M16
1779011
Red
 
4210
12:56
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
W35
7770783
Red
 
4211
12:45
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
M45
2106350
Red
 
4223
12:28
Ines TISON
FRA
W16
2061563
Red
 
4221
12:39
Jean SIMONET
FRA
M75
1770742
Blue
 
4207
13:19
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
M16
1779012
Red
 
4206
13:09
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
M14
2098460
Blue
 
4203
13:07
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
M60
34721
Blue
 
4219
12:58
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
W16
2065828
Red
 
4208
12:40
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
W60
1779001
Blue
 
4209
13:19
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
M65
1779002
Blue
 
4213
13:17
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
M60
34814
Blue
 
4218
12:38
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
W70
304339
Blue
 
4217
12:37
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
M14
7001992
Blue
 
4214
12:29
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
M21A
770797
Red
 
4216
13:17
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
M55
7001907
Red
 
4205
13:17
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
M12
2098465
Blue
 
4200
13:10
Valérie PEKER
FRA
W55
2027629
Blue
 
4202
13:21
Vincent PEKER
FRA
M20
424044
Red
 
4201
12:53
Yves PEKER
FRA
M55
424045
Red
 
OPK MIRAFLORES (ITA)
 
4230
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
Open Violet A
2031955
Red
 
OPPSAL ORIENTERING (NOR)
 
4240
12:01
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
M50
7010468
Red
 
4241
11:29
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
M16
7160404
Red
 
4243
12:19
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
M12
897108
Blue
 
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
Open violet B
897109
Blue
 
4242
11:19
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
M14
7660606
Blue
 
ORICUNEO (ITA)
 
4250
12:37
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
M40
2013269
Red
 
4255
13:04
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
W55
2114480
Blue
 
4251
12:48
Donatella AIMETTO
ITA
W40
2103872
Red
 
4254
Elisabetta CIMNAGHI
ITA
Open Orange C
2032023
Red
 
4252
13:20
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
M80
8627042
Blue
 
4253
13:14
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
M50
2042343
Red
 
4257
13:08
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
W18
7211180
Red
 
ORIENTALP (FRA)
 
4273
11:53
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
M12
2037274
Blue
 
4279
12:04
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
W10
40538
Blue
 
4276
11:19
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
M40
7728277
Red
 
4280
12:20
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
M10
31740
Blue
 
4281
11:32
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
W35
7927224
Red
 
4272
12:09
Eric LAROSE
FRA
M40
1381007
Red
 
4278
10:14
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
W40
1303090
Red
 
4277
13:09
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
M35
1030281
Red
 
4270
11:20
Manon QUERE
FRA
W21A
1381045
Red
 
4274
11:24
Marion LAROSE
FRA
W16
2037280
Red
 
4275
12:00
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
W40
2037277
Red
 
4271
12:12
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
W55
1381052
Blue
 
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA (ITA)
 
4290
10:19
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
M60
1006262
Blue
 
ORIENTATION 87 (FRA)
 
4304
12:22
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
W40
7001978
Red
 
4300
12:07
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
M40
7001994
Red
 
4303
11:20
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
W10
8002039
Blue
 
4305
11:25
Jean Raymond DRAULT
FRA
M75
9424687
Blue
 
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2041190
Blue
 
4301
11:39
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
M16
8059010
Red
 
4302
11:14
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
W12
8002051
Blue
 
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB (AUT)
 
4322
11:40
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
W14
8100016
Blue
 
4320
12:22
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
W45
8180670
Red
 
4321
12:10
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
M50
8091965
Red
 
4323
12:05
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
M12
650908
Blue
 
OSC HAMBURG (DEU)
 
4330
11:47
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
M40
8003842
Red
 
OSCM (FRA)
 
4340
11:07
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
M70
9001005
Blue
 
4341
10:51
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
M65
1080108
Blue
 
4342
10:24
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
W60
1080109
Blue
 
4343
11:07
Seguinot SEGUINOT
FRA
M60
1080102
Blue
 
OSTERSUNDS OK (SWE)
 
4353
09:40
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
M10
345028
Blue
 
4351
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
Open Jaune D
2085560
Blue
 
4350
09:23
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
M40
1417475
Red
 
4352
09:50
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
W14
2081837
Blue
 
OTB (FRA)
 
4365
11:57
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
M21E
8664165
Red
 
4361
12:10
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
M10
Blue
 
4360
11:21
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
M35
7112517
Red
 
4362
11:12
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
M21E
7092517
Red
 
4364
13:11
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
M40
8010103
Red
 
4363
11:17
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
M18
612517
Red
 
OUTDOOR07 (FRA)
 
4383
10:06
Anne SIMON
FRA
W50
2004935
Blue
 
4388
09:39
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897097
Red
 
4386
09:43
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
M16
897066
Red
 
4375
11:09
Germain SION
FRA
M14
2004954
Blue
 
4384
10:07
Julien BEAL
FRA
M35
7810222
Red
 
4379
09:29
Laurent BERTOLOTTI
FRA
M45
2004958
Red
 
4377
09:36
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
W16
7757084
Red
 
4385
10:02
Leila BRANDANI
FRA
W35
1590723
Red
 
4382
09:52
Lilas BERTOLOTTI
FRA
W14
2004961
Blue
 
4372
09:50
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
W16
2004938
Red
 
4391
10:01
Lorik POINT
FRA
M14
897173
Blue
 
4381
09:53
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
M16
2004960
Red
 
4374
09:59
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
M12
2004953
Blue
 
4389
09:48
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
M10
897098
Blue
 
4373
09:37
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
M14
2004939
Blue
 
4370
10:13
Oscar FAURE
FRA
M16
2004952
Red
 
4380
09:34
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
FRA
W40
2004959
Red
 
4371
09:26
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
FRA
W45
2004937
Red
 
4390
09:22
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
W40
897101
Red
 
4376
10:04
Valérie GUEZENNEC
FRA
W40
2004957
Red
 
O'ZONE 88 (FRA)
 
3750
09:29
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
M40
706072
Red
 
3752
09:15
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
M14
1088812
Blue
 
3751
09:32
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
W35
8050320
Red
 
3753
09:25
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
M21A
1881205
Red
 
PACARAID (FRA)
 
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1131517
Blue
 
4409
09:27
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
M40
8131503
Red
 
4413
09:33
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
M45
8131506
Red
 
4407
09:46
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
W12
1131513
Blue
 
4411
09:22
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
W12
1131503
Blue
 
4410
10:08
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
W40
1009671
Red
 
4406
09:20
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10
1131514
Blue
 
4412
09:45
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
M40
8131505
Red
 
4404
09:19
Patrice MANOPOULOS
FRA
M40
8131510
Red
 
PAMPUMBA (RUS)
 
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
Open Jaune D
1393833
Blue
 
PEGASE (BEL)
 
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
Open Orange C
8030687
Red
 
4431
09:31
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
M21A
8211287
Red
 
PELLON PONSI (FIN)
 
4440
12:03
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
M21E
8655426
Red
 
POITIERS CO (FRA)
 
4451
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1781986
Blue
 
4452
09:40
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
W60
9581001
Blue
 
4450
12:53
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
M40
8050877
Red
 
4453
13:09
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
M50
8090168
Red
 
POLES (FRA)
 
4460
Augusto DIAS
FRA
Open Violet A
258989
Red
 
4463
12:14
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
W40
1001009
Red
 
4461
11:28
Maelan DIAS
FRA
M10
2109507
Blue
 
4462
11:37
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
M14
2109501
Blue
 
POP (FRA)
 
4479
10:35
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
M45
2050002
Red
 
4473
10:24
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W12
1222225
Blue
 
4475
11:02
Christelle BOYER
FRA
W40
9001061
Red
 
4481
10:27
Clement LIORIT
FRA
M20
1452435
Red
 
4474
11:02
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W10
1240714
Blue
 
4476
11:03
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
M12
1001910
Blue
 
4471
10:31
Gregory BLOT
FRA
M35
1780731
Red
 
4480
10:54
Karine LIORIT
FRA
W45
1424604
Red
 
4472
10:32
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
W18
1330870
Red
 
4470
11:07
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
M14
1424603
Blue
 
4477
10:28
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
W16
1001907
Red
 
4478
10:55
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
M18
1001906
Red
 
QOC (USA)
 
4494
10:52
Allison BROWN
USA
W35
1982714
Red
 
4493
10:43
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
M35
1470112
Red
 
4490
11:04
Kris BEECROFT
USA
W55
1403401
Blue
 
QUIMPER 29 (FRA)
 
4503
10:45
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
M45
7191070
Red
 
4506
10:50
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
W50
1603062
Blue
 
4500
10:42
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
W70
1603051
Blue
 
4501
10:27
Herve CABON
FRA
M70
1603057
Blue
 
4502
11:08
Monique CABON
FRA
W65
1603052
Blue
 
4504
10:21
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
M45
1271972
Red
 
4505
10:41
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
M55
9461964
Red
 
RAID O'CAZELLES (FRA)
 
4510
12:17
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
M45
1280372
Red
 
RAIDLINKS'07 (FRA)
 
4521
12:30
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
W60
211459
Blue
 
4520
12:59
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
M60
246803
Blue
 
RANAS OK (SWE)
 
4534
10:04
Anders OHLIN
SWE
M50
640509
Red
 
4533
09:32
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
W55
630725
Blue
 
4531
09:58
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
W50
8110965
Blue
 
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
Open Jaune D
8290160
Blue
 
4530
10:08
Per CARLBERG
SWE
M50
8180765
Red
 
4532
09:23
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
M55
601225
Red
 
RDPA (FRA)
 
4540
12:34
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
W60
230684
Blue
 
RIVOLI O (ITA)
 
4550
13:01
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
M70
2134094
Blue
 
4551
13:08
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
W70
210598
Blue
 
ROC (FRA)
 
4570
10:10
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
W40
8180168
Red
 
4571
09:49
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
M45
7682910
Red
 
ROCHESTER (USA)
 
4581
11:38
Linda KOHN
USA
W65
981686
Blue
 
4582
12:22
Lindsay WORNER
USA
W35
981696
Red
 
4580
11:29
Richard WORNER
USA
M70
9101558
Blue
 
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC (USA)
 
4590
11:58
B. Brooke MANN
USA
W45
2009219
Red
 
4591
11:23
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
M55
8657123
Red
 
RO'PARIS (FRA)
 
4561
10:20
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
W45
8031050
Red
 
4560
10:38
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
W21A
7512000
Red
 
4563
10:35
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
M21A
8014794
Red
 
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
Open Jaune D
8001783
Blue
 
SAGC CESTAS (FRA)
 
4619
11:55
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
M65
1330863
Blue
 
4621
11:12
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
W21A
7170614
Red
 
4600
11:39
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
M75
1330820
Blue
 
4602
11:41
Baptiste TALON
FRA
M16
1330884
Red
 
4608
11:12
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897022
Blue
 
4609
11:59
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
M35
897023
Red
 
4610
11:33
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
M21E
1330826
Red
 
4618
12:02
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
W45
1338017
Red
 
4622
11:19
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
M55
1000079
Red
 
4615
12:19
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
M75
1330818
Blue
 
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
1330883
Blue
 
4611
12:07
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
M60
1330817
Blue
 
4623
11:35
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
M70
1330847
Blue
 
4603
12:02
J-Michel TALON
FRA
M50
1000067
Red
 
4601
11:47
Julien TALON
FRA
M21A
1330865
Red
 
4612
11:50
Laura ADAM
FRA
W21A
1330892
Red
 
4616
11:54
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
W50
308521
Blue
 
4606
12:16
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
W16
1330857
Red
 
4605
12:14
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
W21A
1330886
Red
 
4613
11:49
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
M50
1330801
Red
 
4617
12:04
Sandie ALARY
FRA
W20
1330879
Red
 
4607
11:32
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897021
Blue
 
4620
11:28
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
M50
9000986
Red
 
4614
11:56
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
W55
308529
Blue
 
SAINT BRIEUC OR (FRA)
 
4630
10:39
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
M75
1441120
Blue
 
4631
10:44
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
W45
1971531
Red
 
SAV VERDUNOIS (FRA)
 
4640
10:40
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
M80
9550138
Blue
 
SAVEDALENS AIK (SWE)
 
4655
09:55
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
M60
344914
Blue
 
4652
09:33
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
M16
9040805
Red
 
4651
09:21
Casper SKEPP
SWE
M16
9030217
Red
 
4653
09:35
Emil SKEPP
SWE
M12
9070823
Blue
 
4654
09:30
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
W45
740403
Red
 
4650
09:25
Ola SKEPP
SWE
M45
730622
Red
 
SBOC (GBR)
 
4660
12:21
David SEWARD
GBR
M60
897078
Blue
 
4661
11:22
Kay SEWARD
GBR
W55
897079
Blue
 
SC HELSA (DEU)
 
4670
13:13
Gerrit RODE
DEU
M45
7000024
Red
 
SCAPA NANCY (FRA)
 
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
Open violet B
2054322
Blue
 
4687
10:09
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
M50
1210569
Red
 
4689
09:55
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
M50
1250669
Red
 
4694
10:16
Christine BONNET
FRA
W65
2006071
Blue
 
4693
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2014374
Blue
 
4700
10:15
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
M14
897074
Blue
 
4681
09:23
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
M65
9888544
Blue
 
4701
09:46
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
W18
2054325
Red
 
4692
10:02
Laura MARTIN
FRA
W12
2054321
Blue
 
4697
09:30
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
W14
40484
Blue
 
4699
09:24
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
W18
2114313
Red
 
4702
09:47
Mathieu GRISELLE
FRA
M21A
2114314
Red
 
4688
09:34
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
W70
8010015
Blue
 
4680
09:22
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
W70
2114315
Blue
 
4691
09:37
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
M50
9003567
Red
 
4686
10:01
Paul ALLE
FRA
M60
8002080
Blue
 
4684
10:02
Paulette POGU
FRA
W65
2008707
Blue
 
4685
09:17
Philippe POGU
FRA
M60
1007521
Blue
 
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2098420
Blue
 
4682
09:42
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
M10
2098416
Blue
 
4698
09:31
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
M12
2054326
Blue
 
4696
10:01
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
M40
2014381
Red
 
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
Open Orange C
224403
Red
 
SCBARR (FRA)
 
4711
09:50
Christiane VOGT
FRA
W70
1603108
Blue
 
4712
09:45
Claude VOGT
FRA
M70
1603109
Blue
 
4714
10:06
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
M10
2009626
Blue
 
4713
09:30
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
W12
899272
Blue
 
4710
10:05
Patrick TARDY
FRA
M60
1210556
Blue
 
SCOM MENDRISIO (CHE)
 
4720
09:41
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
M65
8160751
Blue
 
SCOR (FRA)
 
4731
10:09
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
M65
7820302
Blue
 
4730
09:46
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
W60
340600
Blue
 
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
Open Violet A
2049125
Red
 
4732
10:11
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
M60
304291
Blue
 
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO (CZE)
 
4745
09:51
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
W21E
8644883
Red
 
4741
09:45
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
W21E
8644886
Red
 
4748
09:55
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
M18
8660432
Red
 
4740
10:12
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
M21E
8660422
Red
 
4743
09:36
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
W21E
8660395
Red
 
4747
09:36
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
W55
49396
Blue
 
4752
09:27
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
M21E
8660402
Red
 
4750
09:57
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
M16
8660439
Red
 
4751
10:13
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
M21A
7003038
Red
 
4749
09:42
Otakar HIRS
CZE
M21E
8656721
Red
 
4744
10:17
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
M21A
7030567
Red
 
4742
09:36
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
M21E
8660442
Red
 
4746
09:55
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
M55
49393
Red
 
SKI-OB STERNBERK (POL)
 
4761
10:08
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
W50
8240668
Blue
 
4762
09:33
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
M14
8636188
Blue
 
4760
09:48
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
M50
504405
Red
 
SLOW BERN (CHE)
 
4771
12:31
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
M65
8160351
Blue
 
4770
13:02
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
W65
8101053
Blue
 
SMOG (FRA)
 
4782
12:20
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
W45
9001028
Red
 
4786
12:15
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
M14
1330909
Blue
 
4783
12:10
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
W14
2020827
Blue
 
4787
12:20
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
W12
34478
Blue
 
4780
12:16
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
M50
2065833
Red
 
4781
12:20
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
W50
2020828
Blue
 
4784
11:58
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
M50
2069896
Red
 
4788
11:26
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
W40
2065832
Red
 
4785
12:19
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
M40
1331912
Red
 
4789
11:55
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
M40
1543211
Red
 
SO LUNEVILLE (FRA)
 
4802
11:14
Anais COLIN
FRA
W18
7200391
Red
 
4801
11:40
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
W40
1395365
Red
 
4819
11:19
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
M16
362867
Red
 
4807
11:51
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
M70
1244865
Blue
 
4814
11:59
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
M14
7012006
Blue
 
4813
François BLONDEAU
FRA
Open Jaune D
34062
Blue
 
4805
11:23
François GLIKSON
FRA
M60
7740397
Blue
 
4808
12:00
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
W16
7005024
Red
 
4818
12:18
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
W75
7005050
Blue
 
4809
12:16
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
W65
34059
Blue
 
4820
11:47
Johann THEVENART
FRA
M45
34053
Red
 
4812
12:16
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
W40
7780526
Red
 
4806
12:07
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
M21A
1994923
Red
 
4803
11:38
Lucie COLIN
FRA
W12
2130791
Blue
 
4815
11:48
Marie BOLZER
FRA
W21E
1161298
Red
 
4800
12:17
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
M40
1979058
Red
 
4804
12:12
Nadine BLASS
FRA
W60
34044
Blue
 
4817
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34066
Blue
 
4816
12:08
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
W55
7005010
Blue
 
4810
11:48
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
W21A
1996130
Red
 
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN (SWE)
 
4831
Anna EKHAGEN
SWE
Open Jaune D
23303
Blue
 
4830
10:17
Christer ANDEN
SWE
M70
341914
Blue
 
SONA OC (GBR)
 
4840
13:04
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
W80
9010839
Blue
 
4843
12:59
Kevin ROSS
GBR
M55
8300763
Red
 
4842
12:24
Lesley ROSS
GBR
W50
8190295
Blue
 
4841
13:12
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
M80
9110839
Blue
 
SOS GO (FRA)
 
4850
10:48
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
M21E
1207420
Red
 
4856
10:51
Éric MOSSET
FRA
M60
346725
Blue
 
4851
10:32
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
M50
8021167
Red
 
4853
10:57
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
M16
8162003
Red
 
4852
11:08
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
W16
8200503
Red
 
4857
11:02
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
W55
346723
Blue
 
4854
10:42
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
W16
8010603
Red
 
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM (ECU)
 
4870
11:45
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
M21A
8330290
Red
 
4871
12:16
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
W21A
9202054
Red
 
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
4880
12:33
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
M55
8060162
Red
 
4881
13:12
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
W55
8080362
Blue
 
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS (GBR)
 
4890
11:13
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
M18
8300701
Red
 
SUD O LUX (BEL)
 
4900
10:11
Iwan VIS
BEL
M40
8002054
Red
 
4901
12:57
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
M50
7450685
Red
 
SUNDSVALLS OK (SWE)
 
4921
11:13
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
M12
2063827
Blue
 
4925
11:46
Alice LARSSON
SWE
W16
9041006
Red
 
4924
11:32
Alva LARSSON
SWE
W18
9021227
Red
 
4912
11:58
Astrid REX
SWE
W16
9030928
Red
 
4911
Clary REX
SWE
Open Orange C
241598
Red
 
4920
11:20
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
W16
2060816
Red
 
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
Open Jaune D
2060773
Blue
 
4923
12:01
Jerry LARSSON
SWE
M45
2050773
Red
 
4922
11:34
Karin LARSSON
SWE
W45
449498
Red
 
4918
11:54
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
W45
228049
Red
 
4917
12:02
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
W14
2050777
Blue
 
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
2060783
Red
 
4910
11:51
Thomas REX
SWE
M45
234871
Red
 
4919
12:11
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
M50
2063873
Red
 
4916
12:02
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
W16
2050776
Red
 
4913
11:21
Wilmer REX
SWE
M14
9050528
Blue
 
SUSSARGUES EVASION (FRA)
 
4930
12:44
Cathy FREY
FRA
W55
363122
Blue
 
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN (DEU)
 
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
Open violet B
502216
Blue
 
4940
11:25
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
M35
7110882
Red
 
SYO (GBR)
 
4951
11:23
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
M40
8311079
Red
 
4950
12:18
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
W35
8010380
Red
 
T.A. FAMECK (FRA)
 
4999
12:06
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
W50
1403439
Blue
 
4990
12:11
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
M65
35866
Blue
 
4967
12:11
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
M20
2058034
Red
 
5002
Candice BROCH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
240307
Blue
 
4963
Céline BONNET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1621971
Blue
 
4978
12:04
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
2800182
Red
 
4984
11:44
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
W18
2058026
Red
 
4968
11:35
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
M60
1570309
Blue
 
5008
11:25
Christophe DODIN
FRA
M40
1396377
Red
 
4988
11:44
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
W70
35863
Blue
 
4994
12:03
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
M12
2074298
Blue
 
4995
11:36
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
W40
1570338
Red
 
4970
12:15
David DISCHER
FRA
M12
2066350
Blue
 
4987
Denis MICHEL
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570324
Blue
 
4969
12:19
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
M18
1570331
Red
 
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570328
Blue
 
5000
12:18
Elise VANEL
FRA
W20
2058028
Red
 
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
Open violet B
7080894
Blue
 
4992
11:57
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
M75
49131
Blue
 
4976
11:21
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
M20
2066346
Red
 
4971
Isabelle DISCHER
FRA
Open Orange C
2032694
Red
 
4975
11:43
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
M65
35857
Blue
 
4972
11:19
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
M45
1404073
Red
 
4981
11:52
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
W20
7120199
Red
 
4985
11:37
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
M45
1570305
Red
 
4996
11:34
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
W10
2020844
Blue
 
4979
11:42
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
304206
Blue
 
5001
11:56
Luc VANEL
FRA
M50
1403438
Red
 
4986
11:36
Manon MAIRE
FRA
W20
2058027
Red
 
4993
11:26
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
W75
49034
Blue
 
4977
12:22
Margot JACQUET
FRA
W18
2066347
Red
 
4973
12:12
Marie DISCHER
FRA
W16
2066349
Red
 
5006
12:15
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
M45
9903099
Red
 
4997
11:53
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
M50
1570339
Red
 
4964
12:12
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
M50
7050169
Red
 
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
Open Jaune D
35864
Blue
 
5005
11:47
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
M14
7001949
Blue
 
4991
12:08
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
W65
355230
Blue
 
4982
11:16
Robert LOGE
FRA
M50
2020846
Red
 
4974
11:47
Romain DISCHER
FRA
M18
1570304
Red
 
5010
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
Open Orange C
1570306
Red
 
4983
11:28
Sophie LOGE
FRA
W50
240308
Blue
 
4961
11:15
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
M21E
1570307
Red
 
4965
12:17
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
M21A
7001997
Red
 
4998
11:35
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
M16
2032691
Red
 
4980
11:22
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
34006
Blue
 
5004
11:18
Victor STEIN
FRA
M10
2020850
Blue
 
5007
11:56
Virginie STEIN
FRA
W40
205549
Red
 
T.A.D. (FRA)
 
5026
10:40
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
W35
1590759
Red
 
5021
10:54
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
W60
353358
Blue
 
5024
10:48
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
M50
1590029
Red
 
5028
10:39
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
M45
8004333
Red
 
5023
10:25
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
M60
225141
Blue
 
5027
11:07
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
M50
9590765
Red
 
5022
10:36
Louis HALTZ
FRA
M21E
1590018
Red
 
5020
11:09
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
M55
7805907
Red
 
5030
10:59
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
M35
1590718
Red
 
5029
11:06
Theo RADONDY
FRA
M21E
1590705
Red
 
5025
10:47
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
M18
1590045
Red
 
TALANT SO (FRA)
 
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
Open Violet A
1010542
Red
 
5045
11:50
Celia PROST
FRA
W14
8180206
Blue
 
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
Open violet B
2017730
Blue
 
5044
12:22
Lizon MASSON
FRA
W16
8212003
Red
 
5048
12:14
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
W10
349369
Blue
 
5047
11:53
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
M14
8374740
Blue
 
5043
12:04
Prune MASSON
FRA
W12
8152007
Blue
 
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
Open Orange C
240299
Red
 
5041
12:09
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
M20
9020400
Red
 
5046
12:06
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
W55
1710962
Blue
 
5042
12:15
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
M70
1000956
Blue
 
TITAN (RUS)
 
5061
11:19
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
M60
1633500
Blue
 
5060
12:02
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
W21A
1450025
Red
 
TOAC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
5080
12:56
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
40308
Blue
 
5075
12:35
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
M35
1000942
Red
 
5083
12:52
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
W10
2103066
Blue
 
5076
12:46
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
W16
1354007
Red
 
5073
12:50
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
W16
1112009
Red
 
5081
12:29
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
M45
34268
Red
 
5072
12:54
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
W40
1974608
Red
 
5070
12:33
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
M60
40150
Blue
 
5077
12:50
Perrine PARAVANO
FRA
W35
1001011
Red
 
5079
12:37
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
M45
7030226
Red
 
5078
12:40
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
W50
7001919
Blue
 
5074
12:40
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
W10
1112018
Blue
 
5082
12:48
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
2136975
Blue
 
5071
12:30
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
W55
40147
Blue
 
TOM MEAUX (FRA)
 
5090
10:33
Alain DOURU
FRA
M60
1001991
Blue
 
TOULON SNATURE (FRA)
 
5105
10:47
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
M60
506859
Blue
 
5100
10:25
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
M40
2003167
Red
 
5104
10:52
Christiane PERA
FRA
W55
546910
Blue
 
5106
10:40
Eric PARPAL
FRA
M50
660129
Red
 
5103
10:39
Eric POMET
FRA
M55
1250759
Red
 
5102
10:32
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
W35
1161970
Red
 
5101
10:29
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
M50
7150567
Red
 
TULA (RUS)
 
5110
09:46
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
W16
2069437
Red
 
5112
10:04
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
W45
7201617
Red
 
5111
09:17
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
M55
1007927
Red
 
TUME (BEL)
 
5120
10:21
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
M21E
8290791
Red
 
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS (DEU)
 
5143
11:15
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
M12
6601
Blue
 
5141
12:00
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
W45
7809
Red
 
5146
11:15
Holger KOHR
DEU
M21A
9830421
Red
 
5142
11:13
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
M14
8261005
Blue
 
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
7819
Blue
 
5140
11:46
Robert WIRTH
DEU
M50
1291066
Red
 
5144
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
2037660
Blue
 
TV OBERKIRCH (CHE)
 
5150
13:13
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
M60
8201057
Blue
 
UDDEVALLA OK (SWE)
 
5161
09:41
Hjalmar OLSSON
SWE
M16
2089090
Red
 
5160
09:58
Tilia OLSSON
SWE
W14
2095570
Blue
 
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA (JPN)
 
5170
12:21
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
M21E
897141
Red
 
USM/CO (FRA)
 
5181
12:26
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
W65
1515150
Blue
 
5180
12:59
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
M70
1770318
Blue
 
5182
13:07
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
M70
1415160
Blue
 
USSE CO (FRA)
 
5198
12:32
Carmen ROIG
FRA
W50
35895
Blue
 
5199
12:53
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
M60
35739
Blue
 
5193
12:49
Enri CHABAL
FRA
M60
35886
Blue
 
5195
12:23
François DRUILHE
FRA
M60
35763
Blue
 
5194
12:42
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
W55
35745
Blue
 
5200
12:42
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
W20
339961
Red
 
5196
12:56
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
W60
35764
Blue
 
5197
12:24
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
W60
35750
Blue
 
5192
12:49
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
M21A
35746
Red
 
UTOKYO OLK (JPN)
 
5211
11:21
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
M21E
8100090
Red
 
5210
11:30
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
M21E
897146
Red
 
V.H.S.O. (FRA)
 
5232
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
FRA
Open violet B
7004027
Blue
 
5231
12:05
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
M35
7004018
Red
 
5226
11:38
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
W40
7004025
Red
 
5220
12:01
Christian ROBERT
FRA
M70
7004014
Blue
 
5225
11:39
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
M21A
7004012
Red
 
5230
12:19
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
M55
7004015
Red
 
5233
11:26
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
M10
7004031
Blue
 
5229
12:21
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
M40
9700400
Red
 
5234
Leonie ECHILLEY
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
7004032
Blue
 
5223
11:58
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
W14
7004028
Blue
 
5221
12:04
Martine ROBERT
FRA
W70
7004013
Blue
 
5227
11:56
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
M10
7004030
Blue
 
5224
11:24
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
W21A
7004022
Red
 
5222
11:27
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
M40
8002053
Red
 
5228
11:51
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
M12
7004029
Blue
 
VA 07 (FRA)
 
5241
13:09
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
M55
2004821
Red
 
5240
12:50
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
W60
2004823
Blue
 
VALLEE OUCHE OR (FRA)
 
5250
09:59
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
M60
355198
Blue
 
5252
Jacques LOISY
FRA
Open Orange C
2051600
Red
 
5251
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
Open violet B
2016035
Blue
 
5253
09:58
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
W60
2016039
Blue
 
VALMO (FRA)
 
5278
10:22
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
W35
1600585
Red
 
5261
10:47
Axel SENCE
FRA
M12
8002078
Blue
 
5277
10:46
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
W18
1590040
Red
 
5266
10:26
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
W60
402501
Blue
 
5274
11:03
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
M50
1590605
Red
 
5273
10:19
Lucas VARIN
FRA
M18
1590604
Red
 
5260
10:44
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
M50
1600589
Red
 
5270
11:05
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
M12
31425
Blue
 
5271
11:00
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
W10
31434
Blue
 
5262
10:40
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
W40
1603773
Red
 
5269
10:40
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
W14
1590611
Blue
 
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897150
Blue
 
5265
10:29
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
M55
1031194
Red
 
5279
10:45
Pascal JEANBLANC
FRA
M55
1600594
Red
 
5275
Patricia FINET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1590614
Blue
 
5267
11:11
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
M50
1600581
Red
 
5264
10:24
Romane SENCE
FRA
W14
8059009
Blue
 
5276
10:48
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
W12
40884
Blue
 
5263
11:09
Stephane SENCE
FRA
M40
8002069
Red
 
VANG OL (NOR)
 
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
Open Orange C
341833
Red
 
5290
09:49
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
M20
8632906
Red
 
5292
Oystein MELBY
NOR
Open violet B
341564
Blue
 
VAREGG FLERIDRETT (NOR)
 
5331
10:51
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
M14
897084
Blue
 
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
Open violet B
1961201
Blue
 
5324
10:52
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
W45
9999080
Red
 
5327
10:41
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
M18
9201665
Red
 
5323
10:24
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
M50
9999006
Red
 
5303
Helge BOHNE
NOR
Open Orange C
897009
Red
 
5318
10:52
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
M50
897056
Red
 
5300
10:43
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
M55
9091964
Red
 
5307
Inger BJERGA
NOR
Open violet B
243582
Blue
 
5325
10:39
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
M16
9999070
Red
 
5330
10:58
Karianne STROMME
NOR
W45
897082
Red
 
5333
10:23
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M21A
9091997
Red
 
5313
10:35
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
M18
897047
Red
 
5301
11:03
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M16
9092002
Red
 
5305
10:38
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
W45
897011
Red
 
5329
10:43
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
M16
7005059
Red
 
5328
10:48
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
W18
7448605
Red
 
5314
11:02
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
W12
897048
Blue
 
5309
10:33
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
M21E
8680547
Red
 
5308
11:07
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
M18
9992003
Red
 
5320
10:55
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
M20
8002070
Red
 
5310
10:35
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M55
1802630
Red
 
5312
10:59
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
M45
897044
Red
 
5326
10:36
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
W12
9999060
Blue
 
5304
10:42
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
M50
897010
Red
 
5321
10:25
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
M16
8002065
Red
 
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
Open violet B
897057
Blue
 
5306
10:50
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
W14
897012
Blue
 
5316
11:02
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W18
7206776
Red
 
5332
Tore LID
NOR
Open Orange C
897085
Red
 
5315
10:57
Tore NYMARK
NOR
M50
7206552
Red
 
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
889713
Blue
 
5317
10:18
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
W50
2088966
Blue
 
5322
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
Open violet B
897060
Blue
 
VASTERAS SOK (SWE)
 
5341
Anna NYGARD
SWE
Open violet B
729509
Blue
 
5340
12:07
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
M45
730928
Red
 
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
Open Orange C
8030622
Red
 
VIK'AZIM (FRA)
 
5350
10:49
Miles WHITE
FRA
M18
7148013
Red
 
5351
10:49
Pierre BLIN
FRA
M40
897172
Red
 
VO (FRA)
 
5365
11:12
Annick LECOYER
FRA
W65
1020706
Blue
 
5369
12:05
Antoine MATTART
BEL
M16
1020720
Red
 
5373
12:10
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
W45
9020723
Red
 
5378
11:12
Corinne PETEL
FRA
W40
1020719
Red
 
5370
11:53
Eric MATTART
BEL
M45
1020734
Red
 
5360
11:58
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
W10
38523
Blue
 
5372
11:33
Jules MAVET
FRA
M12
1020700
Blue
 
5363
12:10
Léa EPIARD
FRA
W12
1020716
Blue
 
5374
11:32
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
W12
1020731
Blue
 
5371
11:36
Louise MATTART
BEL
W12
242888
Blue
 
5375
12:00
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
W14
1020715
Blue
 
5364
12:19
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
M45
1020724
Red
 
5367
11:55
Matisse MALARD
FRA
M16
1020730
Red
 
5376
12:16
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
W75
1020722
Blue
 
5377
11:52
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
W40
9020731
Red
 
5379
11:42
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
W70
1020726
Blue
 
5366
11:47
Regis LECOYER
FRA
M65
1020721
Blue
 
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
Open Jaune D
38520
Blue
 
5380
12:14
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
W12
38524
Blue
 
5361
11:29
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
M12
38517
Blue
 
5362
12:22
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
M10
228684
Blue
 
5368
11:46
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
W14
1020723
Blue
 
VSAO (FRA)
 
5399
12:43
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
M70
9081146
Blue
 
5394
12:54
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
W50
304380
Blue
 
5405
12:58
Annick COULON
FRA
W65
38934
Blue
 
5412
11:40
Annie LORRE
FRA
W60
550118
Blue
 
5409
12:42
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
W40
886231
Red
 
5415
12:23
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
M40
1181047
Red
 
5400
13:00
Céline EININGER
FRA
W40
2128055
Red
 
5395
12:32
David NAHON
FRA
M50
224487
Red
 
5402
12:40
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
W16
2127941
Red
 
5390
13:12
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
W45
2128040
Red
 
5396
12:38
Eolia NAHON
FRA
W21A
363027
Red
 
5397
12:23
Ethan NAHON
FRA
M16
344879
Red
 
5398
12:38
Evy NAHON
FRA
W12
344880
Blue
 
5414
12:31
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
FRA
M60
1001072
Blue
 
5391
12:24
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
W12
2128050
Blue
 
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
Open Orange C
2128044
Red
 
5417
12:34
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
W40
2128049
Red
 
5393
13:05
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
M35
80901105
Red
 
5420
12:41
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
M21A
7807001
Red
 
5403
12:41
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
M12
2127942
Blue
 
5392
12:47
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
M45
363040
Red
 
5408
12:28
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
W55
248034
Blue
 
5404
13:01
Olivier MARI
FRA
M45
7030572
Red
 
5413
12:11
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
M70
754610
Blue
 
5416
12:45
Remy JULIEN
FRA
M21A
247800
Red
 
5418
13:08
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
W45
2128042
Red
 
5406
12:37
Thibaud COULON
FRA
M65
1396392
Blue
 
5407
13:04
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
M50
2128054
Red
 
5401
12:31
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
M45
2127943
Red
 
VSO (FRA)
 
5445
13:09
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
M70
35636
Blue
 
5450
12:25
Bernard MINO
FRA
M70
304540
Blue
 
5438
12:57
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
M18
1392542
Red
 
5447
12:50
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
W40
7130877
Red
 
5448
12:24
François PLAGNOL
FRA
M21E
681903
Red
 
5444
13:15
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M45
35630
Red
 
5442
13:16
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
W14
7600220
Blue
 
5431
13:01
Hugo VACHER
FRA
M18
35640
Red
 
5451
12:24
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
W16
304531
Red
 
5433
13:10
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
W16
7030622
Red
 
5439
12:34
Maelle CROS
FRA
W16
239536
Red
 
5441
13:04
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
W16
7031020
Red
 
5437
12:50
Manon LEROY
FRA
W14
7707129
Blue
 
5440
13:00
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
W14
8021106
Blue
 
5434
12:35
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
M16
2112692
Red
 
5446
12:57
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
M65
35634
Blue
 
5449
13:19
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
M45
2112624
Red
 
5430
12:25
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
M16
35400
Red
 
5443
13:05
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
M18
7110801
Red
 
5432
12:35
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M14
7051221
Blue
 
5435
12:31
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
M12
239531
Blue
 
5436
12:25
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
M14
239543
Blue
 
WARRIOR OC (GBR)
 
5460
09:19
Martin BAGNESS
GBR
M55
8628655
Red
 
WATO (IRL)
 
5470
09:23
Neil DOBBS
IRL
M35
870087
Red
 
WCOC (GBR)
 
5480
10:26
Janet EVANS
GBR
W55
7503737
Blue
 
5481
10:23
Nick EVANS
GBR
M55
7140852
Red
 
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
5490
10:55
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8641513
Blue
 
XTTRAID63 (FRA)
 
5501
09:58
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
W21A
7005015
Red
 
5504
09:32
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
W40
1410769
Red
 
5500
09:15
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
M21E
7486313
Red
 
5505
09:22
Gilles DURAND
FRA
M50
1000957
Red
 
5506
Isabelle PLANE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2080117
Blue
 
5508
Laetitia PROUHEZE
FRA
Open violet B
1009638
Blue
 
5507
09:53
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
M21A
1001064
Red
 
5503
09:33
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
M60
8622095
Blue
 
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
Open Jaune D
897158
Blue
 
5502
10:09
Steve LECONTE
FRA
M21E
1333222
Red
 
YALANGA (AUS)
 
5520
11:44
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
W65
2136077
Blue
 
5521
12:17
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
M55
245678
Red
 
YCONE-SENS (FRA)
 
5531
11:44
Danni ZHEN
FRA
W21A
31394
Red
 
5530
12:19
Franck GUERIN
FRA
M60
1780728
Blue
 
ZAPOC (HKG)
 
5540
10:33
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
M40
40396
Red
 
5541
10:20
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
W21A
897156
Red

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 04/07/2019 12:51:23