O'France 2019 Stage 4 - MD Risoul

 
2019-07-11
 

Start List by Class

 
Bib
Name
Club
N°SI
Start Time
 

W10

 
1420 M - 25 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1244
Claire CHOMAUD
AMSO34
40362
09:16
 
2.
4406
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131514
09:20
 
3.
3183
Lucy WARD
INTERLOPERS
8160110
09:24
 
4.
2668
Silje Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
1304159
09:34
 
5.
3705
Margot COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
1090002
09:36
 
6.
2661
Vilde HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897004
09:38
 
7.
1966
Evane SUIRE
CMO
2037258
09:44
 
8.
3384
Elise DUFOUR
LOUP
208407
09:54
 
9.
2985
Violette MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
1421075
09:56
 
10.
3387
Circe MIDENA
LOUP
503475
10:12
 
11.
2292
Lise ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
2116174
10:28
 
12.
2252
Leonie POISEAU
COMULHOUSE
256051
10:48
 
13.
2256
Caroline HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7131313
10:54
 
14.
5271
Marguerite GIRAUD
VALMO
31434
11:00
 
15.
4474
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
POP
1240714
11:02
 
16.
2300
Camille MARTIN
COORE MJC
7005076
11:10
 
17.
4608
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897022
11:12
 
18.
3766
Roxane OLLIVIER
O. CAENNAISE
2116122
11:16
 
19.
4303
Eden CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8002039
11:20
 
20.
4163
Bonnie WENZEL
OPA
1842420
11:24
 
21.
3650
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
346703
11:30
 
22.
4607
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897021
11:32
 
23.
4996
Loane SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2020844
11:34
 
24.
3765
Faustine OLLIVIER
O. CAENNAISE
2116121
11:40
 
25.
1734
Lisa DIDYME
BOA ALBI
340568
11:44
 
26.
4178
Louna VIALARD
OPA
7090630
11:48
 
27.
3372
Anna SKORKA
LO SANCHEY
2059555
11:50
 
28.
3373
Ambre SKORKA
LO SANCHEY
2059552
11:54
 
29.
5360
Jeanne BADOR
VO
38523
11:58
 
30.
1272
Clemence MAZAN
AOC
1810431
12:00
 
31.
3215
Emie GANDELIN
JSO
1001941
12:02
 
32.
4279
Apolline COCHEY
ORIENTALP
40538
12:04
 
33.
2135
Adele AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
346746
12:06
 
34.
3661
Lena BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060012
12:12
 
35.
5048
Loane GOURAPA
TALANT SO
349369
12:14
 
36.
2529
Maelle JANOD
ECHO 73
256253
12:24
 
37.
4132
Janne HILLEN
OMEGA
2107035
12:28
 
38.
3053
Loreena GEROMEY
HVO
1880911
12:30
 
39.
2893
Aurore BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
1852009
12:36
 
40.
5074
Roxane GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1112018
12:40
 
41.
3446
Mae VADROT
MARCO
2116175
12:44
 
42.
5082
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
2136975
12:48
 
43.
5083
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
TOAC ORIENTATION
2103066
12:52
 
44.
1762
Celeste LECLERE
BOL D'AIR
897037
12:54
 
45.
5080
Alina AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
40308
12:56
 
46.
1017
Pauline SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210936
13:02
 
47.
1509
Solen BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
897145
13:12
 
48.
2524
Lisa CHARUEL
ECHO 73
219862
13:14
 

M10

 
1420 M - 25 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2726
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897051
09:18
 
2.
1618
Etienne PRADEAU
BALISE 63
242988
09:28
 
3.
2639
Odin Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889705
09:30
 
4.
4353
Arvid HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
345028
09:40
 
5.
4682
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
SCAPA NANCY
2098416
09:42
 
6.
4389
Matteo ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
897098
09:48
 
7.
2562
Tom TIRBOIS
ERCO
8624420
09:52
 
8.
4714
Erik Marten ZERNANT
SCBARR
2009626
10:06
 
9.
3722
Loic BARGE
O'JURA
2066120
10:08
 
10.
2723
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897019
10:10
 
11.
2752
Erlend GRONLI
FREIDIG
1045402
10:14
 
12.
1867
Basile JORDA
CARTO 32
2127185
10:20
 
13.
2395
Antonin BOUIS
CROCO
7082604
10:40
 
14.
1113
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
ADOCHENOVE
1210535
10:42
 
15.
2400
Yohan DORIER
CROCO
256574
10:58
 
16.
2253
Victor POISEAU
COMULHOUSE
2033777
11:06
 
17.
2340
Axel HENRY
COSE
337085
11:14
 
18.
5004
Victor STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
2020850
11:18
 
19.
4980
Tom LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
34006
11:22
 
20.
5233
Jules ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
7004031
11:26
 
21.
4461
Maelan DIAS
POLES
2109507
11:28
 
22.
2136
Naoki AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2091050
11:36
 
23.
1741
Evan LEMAGNER
BOA ALBI
31795
11:38
 
24.
4979
Louis LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
304206
11:42
 
25.
5227
Mathis POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
7004030
11:56
 
26.
1720
Leo RUIZ
BOA ALBI
242798
12:08
 
27.
4361
Emile PASQUASY
OTB
12:10
 
28.
1722
Baptiste BARRERE
BOA ALBI
31797
12:16
 
29.
1085
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
1051110
12:18
 
30.
4280
Celestin COCHEY
ORIENTALP
31740
12:20
 
31.
5362
Thomas DE VLIEGER
VO
228684
12:22
 
32.
3441
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
MARCO
1515900
12:38
 
33.
1022
Edouard HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037270
13:06
 
34.
4134
Wout BOECKX
OMEGA
4909
13:08
 
35.
2534
Titouan ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
2069885
13:10
 
36.
1773
Jules DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1420403
13:18
 

W12

 
1630 M - 60 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1974
Lilie ROQUIER
CMO
2099794
09:16
 
2.
2029
Alix JOSEPH
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
238987
09:18
 
3.
3382
Ambre DUFOUR
LOUP
2260608
09:20
 
4.
4411
Lauryne VOLPE
PACARAID
1131503
09:22
 
5.
1236
Cloe GUIGNARD
AMSO34
218106
09:24
 
6.
3706
Zoe COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
1090001
09:26
 
7.
4713
Mariann ZERNANT
SCBARR
899272
09:30
 
8.
1616
Clementine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
228429
09:32
 
9.
1965
Melie SUIRE
CMO
2042787
09:44
 
10.
4407
Juliette MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131513
09:46
 
11.
1986
Camille BARRE
CMO
2011967
09:48
 
12.
4692
Laura MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054321
10:02
 
13.
2672
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
FOSSUM IF
2089517
10:04
 
14.
1975
Zelie ZANATTA
CMO
2065770
10:06
 
15.
2240
Marie ABADIE
COMULHOUSE
1160808
10:20
 
16.
4473
Camille AUBIN BOYER
POP
1222225
10:24
 
17.
3254
Marte EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700301
10:26
 
18.
5326
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999060
10:36
 
19.
1866
Chloé CHIROL
CARTO 32
2127190
10:38
 
20.
1683
Aoife ROTHERY
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8645938
10:44
 
21.
5276
Salome DUBOIS
VALMO
40884
10:48
 
22.
1864
Ines PINNA
CARTO 32
40202
10:52
 
23.
5314
Marie THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897048
11:02
 
24.
2299
Fantine MARTIN
COORE MJC
7005073
11:08
 
25.
3880
Elin KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
11363
11:10
 
26.
4302
Satine CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8002051
11:14
 
27.
3831
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
OII
364394
11:26
 
28.
5374
Lola MOULIERE
VO
1020731
11:32
 
29.
5371
Louise MATTART
VO
242888
11:36
 
30.
4803
Lucie COLIN
SO LUNEVILLE
2130791
11:38
 
31.
2346
Elina PHILIPPE
COSE
337071
11:42
 
32.
1724
Clemence BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015568
11:46
 
33.
2623
Rebecca HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1161008
11:56
 
34.
5043
Prune MASSON
TALANT SO
8152007
12:04
 
35.
5363
Léa EPIARD
VO
1020716
12:10
 
36.
5380
Sonia AIDOUNI
VO
38524
12:14
 
37.
4787
Emma BARRIERE
SMOG
34478
12:20
 
38.
1273
Estelle MAZAN
AOC
1810432
12:22
 
39.
5391
Lou CORDOLIANI
VSAO
2128050
12:24
 
40.
3472
Anna MEDVEDEVA
MEDVEDIK OK
7205377
12:28
 
41.
2527
Jeromine JANOD
ECHO 73
353311
12:32
 
42.
3442
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
MARCO
1421555
12:34
 
43.
1441
Ysalys VERMAUT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7080222
12:36
 
44.
5398
Evy NAHON
VSAO
344880
12:38
 
45.
1497
Elsa DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112639
12:40
 
46.
2528
Titouane JANOD
ECHO 73
224472
12:44
 
47.
2851
Wilma ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
8080311
12:52
 
48.
1501
Tess BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
408141
12:56
 
49.
1761
Elodie LECLERE
BOL D'AIR
897035
12:58
 
50.
4131
Kato HILLEN
OMEGA
2107031
13:04
 
51.
1515
Anouk BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2132414
13:06
 
52.
3447
Avril VADROT
MARCO
2037285
13:10
 
53.
1201
Andrea ROGUES
ALPINA
2120853
13:12
 
54.
3432
Camille LATIL
MARCO
2018801
13:18
 

M12

 
1790 M - 75 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2990
Loic CHATELAIN
HERMATHENAE SPA
1451679
09:15
 
2.
2674
Ask Felland SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7010707
09:17
 
3.
2687
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
897090
09:21
 
4.
2646
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889709
09:25
 
5.
2010
Guillaume BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1999021
09:27
 
6.
4698
Tristan PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054326
09:31
 
7.
4653
Emil SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9070823
09:35
 
8.
2633
Mikkel MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1429865
09:41
 
9.
2653
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
FOSSUM IF
7070911
09:47
 
10.
2692
Trygve MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897131
09:51
 
11.
2694
Magnus JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
897091
09:55
 
12.
2728
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
FREIDIG
2096730
09:57
 
13.
4374
Marin CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
2004953
09:59
 
14.
3383
Celestin DUFOUR
LOUP
2260601
10:01
 
15.
3723
Titouan BARGE
O'JURA
2066121
10:03
 
16.
2964
Eskil ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8070324
10:05
 
17.
1243
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
AMSO34
2121255
10:07
 
18.
3393
Titouan MOURIER
LOUP
2004983
10:09
 
19.
3182
Laurence WARD
INTERLOPERS
8270907
10:13
 
20.
2982
Victor BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7080831
10:15
 
21.
1617
Emmanuel PRADEAU
BALISE 63
242983
10:17
 
22.
3283
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8200707
10:19
 
23.
3270
Jon STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
1401341
10:25
 
24.
5261
Axel SENCE
VALMO
8002078
10:47
 
25.
3266
Arne BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
234144
10:49
 
26.
4476
Evan AUZELOUX
POP
1001910
11:03
 
27.
5270
Marcellin GIRAUD
VALMO
31425
11:05
 
28.
1794
Celestin DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
8002038
11:11
 
29.
4921
Alex ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2063827
11:13
 
30.
5143
Daniel WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
6601
11:15
 
31.
3804
Mae CHATELON
OE42
2107014
11:21
 
32.
1388
Alexis BREGNAC
ASO
1097404
11:23
 
33.
1718
Gaspard RUIZ
BOA ALBI
2020341
11:25
 
34.
2137
Quentin AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
8076806
11:27
 
35.
5361
Thibault DE VLIEGER
VO
38517
11:29
 
36.
5372
Jules MAVET
VO
1020700
11:33
 
37.
1735
Lucas DIDYME
BOA ALBI
40137
11:47
 
38.
2044
Antoine VOS
CO LIEGE
1001022
11:49
 
39.
5228
Paul POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
7004029
11:51
 
40.
4273
Antoine LAROSE
ORIENTALP
2037274
11:53
 
41.
2784
Ethan CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209427
11:55
 
42.
2602
Mathieu HERAULT
FINO46
7081108
11:57
 
43.
4165
Gael GAUDION
OPA
1841483
12:01
 
44.
4994
Colin SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2074298
12:03
 
45.
4323
Peo ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
650908
12:05
 
46.
4970
David DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
2066350
12:15
 
47.
4243
Eskil OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
897108
12:19
 
48.
2349
Basile VILLAR
COSE
9051007
12:21
 
49.
3003
Oscar BOURGEOIS
HOC
7211871
12:23
 
50.
3322
Verlaine AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
2048312
12:29
 
51.
5435
Ruben CHOMEL
VSO
239531
12:31
 
52.
3313
Raphaël GONET
L.O.V.
2009394
12:35
 
53.
5403
Noah DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127942
12:41
 
54.
3323
Sean THUREL
L.O.V.
2074289
12:51
 
55.
2892
Colin BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
7170907
12:55
 
56.
2221
Valentin GENDROZ
COLJ
8002709
13:13
 
57.
4205
Tom MARIENNE
OPA MONTIGNY
2098465
13:17
 
58.
1292
Hippolyte WERKOFF
AS IGN
31071
13:19
 

W14

 
2450 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2106
Elsa POULAIN
COBS
1543375
09:18
 
2.
2660
Tuva HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897003
09:20
 
3.
4697
Lilie PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
40484
09:30
 
4.
3732
Alice MERAT
O'JURA
8002059
09:32
 
5.
1985
Charlotte BARRE
CMO
2099797
09:34
 
6.
2107
Justine POULAIN
COBS
1116828
09:36
 
7.
2002
Valentine SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8030505
09:38
 
8.
2721
Tora KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9050216
09:40
 
9.
2758
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897159
09:44
 
10.
2725
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897050
09:48
 
11.
4352
Greta HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
2081837
09:50
 
12.
4382
Lilas BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004961
09:52
 
13.
2632
Malin MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1210601
09:54
 
14.
2110
Agathe TISSANDIER
COBS
8181105
09:56
 
15.
5160
Tilia OLSSON
UDDEVALLA OK
2095570
09:58
 
16.
2720
Una KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9160205
10:00
 
17.
2733
Nora HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
9000060
10:04
 
18.
3175
Elma Sagli GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9050606
10:06
 
19.
1242
Sarah CHOMAUD
AMSO34
2005623
10:08
 
20.
2737
Maria Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7031005
10:10
 
21.
2669
Elise Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
231231
10:12
 
22.
2753
Lina SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897132
10:14
 
23.
1976
Mahaut ZANATTA
CMO
8210513
10:16
 
24.
2251
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
COMULHOUSE
256048
10:22
 
25.
5264
Romane SENCE
VALMO
8059009
10:24
 
26.
3897
Lisa ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9050804
10:28
 
27.
1681
Nea SHINGLER
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8080405
10:30
 
28.
2176
Coline MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1603122
10:32
 
29.
2255
Marion HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
9040205
10:34
 
30.
1793
Violette DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
8002034
10:38
 
31.
5269
Mariette GIRAUD
VALMO
1590611
10:40
 
32.
5306
Tonje RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897012
10:50
 
33.
3881
Emma KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
8020305
10:58
 
34.
2401
Elisa DORIER
CROCO
7452604
11:00
 
35.
1798
Emma ALBIN
BRIVECORREZECO
1019004
11:04
 
36.
3294
Iselin HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897171
11:08
 
37.
3803
Louna CHATELON
OE42
7002101
11:18
 
38.
3214
Atea GANDELIN
JSO
8030506
11:20
 
39.
4166
Lucie GAUDION
OPA
1841484
11:22
 
40.
2783
Yvana CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209416
11:24
 
41.
3362
Celeste PREMARTIN
LMA 72
7052904
11:28
 
42.
4168
Ellyn BESSE
OPA
1840459
11:36
 
43.
4322
Emily ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8100016
11:40
 
44.
5368
Yaelle MALARD
VO
1020723
11:46
 
45.
5045
Celia PROST
TALANT SO
8180206
11:50
 
46.
3649
Lise PELLISSIER
NOSE
224422
11:52
 
47.
5223
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
V.H.S.O.
7004028
11:58
 
48.
5375
Louise MOULIERE
VO
1020715
12:00
 
49.
4917
Moa KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2050777
12:02
 
50.
1274
Fanni MAZAN
AOC
1810433
12:08
 
51.
4783
Astrid DUMAIL
SMOG
2020827
12:10
 
52.
1275
Ambre FRAYSSINET
AOC
1810407
12:18
 
53.
3653
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420216
12:22
 
54.
3324
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
L.O.V.
2097692
12:26
 
55.
2542
Alyzee BODY
ECHO 73
1730513
12:32
 
56.
3010
Léa INSTALLE
HOC
7211782
12:38
 
57.
3326
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
L.O.V.
2048287
12:40
 
58.
2421
Julie PINEAU
CSAG METZ
239614
12:42
 
59.
5437
Manon LEROY
VSO
7707129
12:50
 
60.
3015
Pauline PETITJEAN
HOC
7211905
12:56
 
61.
5440
Melanie HUGUET
VSO
8021106
13:00
 
62.
3330
Angele GALLAND
L.O.V.
2074285
13:04
 
63.
4139
Feike KERCKHOFS
OMEGA
1866160
13:08
 
64.
5442
Heidi PLAGNOL
VSO
7600220
13:16
 
65.
3025
Louise ARNO
HOC
49061
13:18
 
66.
3425
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831122
13:20
 

M14

 
2810 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
3752
Louis VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
1088812
09:15
 
2.
2094
Martin SANCHEZ
COBS
2018680
09:21
 
3.
2754
Ludvik SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897133
09:27
 
4.
3386
Virgile MIDENA
LOUP
1260601
09:29
 
5.
4762
Jan ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
8636188
09:33
 
6.
4373
Noe CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
2004939
09:37
 
7.
1235
Mathias GUIGNARD
AMSO34
218118
09:39
 
8.
3582
Seraphin MANGEAIS
NAO
1440131
09:41
 
9.
2680
Erlend BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1050505
09:43
 
10.
2963
Nils ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8200506
09:49
 
11.
2714
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897014
09:51
 
12.
2732
Tristan HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
9000070
09:59
 
13.
4391
Lorik POINT
OUTDOOR07
897173
10:01
 
14.
2761
Vegard Lereim STORLI
FREIDIG
7777060
10:03
 
15.
2009
Marc BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1999027
10:05
 
16.
2738
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7051003
10:07
 
17.
3583
Remi FAIVRE
NAO
1440135
10:09
 
18.
2981
Mathis BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7050206
10:13
 
19.
4700
Ewan VIGNERON
SCAPA NANCY
897074
10:15
 
20.
2746
Alf Petter LYNUM
FREIDIG
8369675
10:17
 
21.
1162
Guillaume LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9068106
10:29
 
22.
2393
Millian AVIAS
CROCO
7162604
10:35
 
23.
3887
Elias NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9050720
10:37
 
24.
2250
Bader ABDELAZIZ
COMULHOUSE
349318
10:39
 
25.
1352
Maxime HERVE
ASM CO
2130897
10:43
 
26.
2291
Hugo ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
1001054
10:45
 
27.
5331
Andreas Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897084
10:51
 
28.
2911
Lucas HENDRICKX
HAMOK
8088205
10:53
 
29.
2177
Simon MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
332689
10:55
 
30.
2293
Mathys ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
2113806
10:57
 
31.
4470
Maxime LIORIT
POP
1424603
11:07
 
32.
4375
Germain SION
OUTDOOR07
2004954
11:09
 
33.
2818
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
GO78
1780761
11:11
 
34.
5142
Jakob WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
8261005
11:13
 
35.
4184
Quentin BERRUER
OPA
1842410
11:15
 
36.
3643
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
7420102
11:17
 
37.
4242
Sondre OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7660606
11:19
 
38.
4913
Wilmer REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
9050528
11:21
 
39.
1052
Eliott BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7009771
11:25
 
40.
3402
Rasmus KOPONEN
LYNX
8638571
11:27
 
41.
1728
Noa FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015555
11:31
 
42.
3821
Nolan OGIER
OE42
9201764
11:35
 
43.
4462
Melvyn DIAS
POLES
2109501
11:37
 
44.
3802
Titouan CHATELON
OE42
7002103
11:41
 
45.
1047
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
7201185
11:45
 
46.
5005
Raphaël STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
7001949
11:47
 
47.
1056
Camille AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130744
11:49
 
48.
1742
Thomas LEMAGNER
BOA ALBI
31796
11:51
 
49.
5047
Mael GOURAPA
TALANT SO
8374740
11:53
 
50.
4162
Anton WENZEL
OPA
1842404
11:57
 
51.
4814
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
SO LUNEVILLE
7012006
11:59
 
52.
1910
Martin JOSSE
CHANTELLE SN
7523698
12:01
 
53.
2354
Timeo HUEBER
COSE
1680625
12:03
 
54.
2622
James HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
8270606
12:05
 
55.
2600
Baptiste HERAULT
FINO46
7465700
12:07
 
56.
1711
Esteban SANT
BOA ALBI
8442005
12:09
 
57.
4786
Arthur BARRIERE
SMOG
1330909
12:15
 
58.
3054
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
HVO
31175
12:23
 
59.
5436
Timothee CHOMEL
VSO
239543
12:25
 
60.
3331
Emilien DONNEAUD
L.O.V.
2048312
12:27
 
61.
1498
Simon DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35341
12:29
 
62.
1778
Theophile BION
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2125094
12:31
 
63.
1516
Martin BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2132413
12:33
 
64.
5432
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
7051221
12:35
 
65.
4217
Rudi HEROUARD
OPA MONTIGNY
7001992
12:37
 
66.
1510
Mael BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112631
12:39
 
67.
1114
Odin CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
8099938
12:41
 
68.
2864
Hugo TESSIER
GUC CO
2027646
12:43
 
69.
3002
Louis BOURGEOIS
HOC
7211805
12:45
 
70.
3433
Maieul LATIL
MARCO
1130305
12:51
 
71.
2540
Virgile GREBEL
ECHO 73
1050406
12:53
 
72.
1760
Augustin LECLERC
BOL D'AIR
8003252
12:59
 
73.
3317
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
L.O.V.
2048316
13:01
 
74.
2850
Ludwig ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
8060507
13:05
 
75.
1638
Ilian VANNIER
BALISE 77
1001965
13:07
 
76.
4206
Julien DECOBERT
OPA MONTIGNY
2098460
13:09
 
77.
3316
Nathan ARNAUD
L.O.V.
2033680
13:11
 
78.
4215
Baptiste DELORME
OPA MONTIGNY
2098458
13:15
 
79.
1202
Yann ROGUES
ALPINA
2120897
13:17
 
80.
2538
Edgar GREBEL
ECHO 73
1542006
13:19
 
81.
1772
Theo DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2098472
13:21
 

W16

 
2440 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1984
Mathilde BARRE
CMO
2042790
09:16
 
2.
2641
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
1422641
09:18
 
3.
1980
Agathe GATINEAU
CMO
2125084
09:20
 
4.
2644
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889707
09:22
 
5.
3395
Celia GOUY
LOUP
38685
09:24
 
6.
2654
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
FOSSUM IF
7040523
09:26
 
7.
2740
Mathea Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
1428386
09:28
 
8.
2658
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9115771
09:30
 
9.
3733
Alina NIGGLI
O'JURA
8030822
09:32
 
10.
2727
Anna Aurora NOLTE
FREIDIG
7825170
09:34
 
11.
4377
Léa TAUPENAS
OUTDOOR07
7757084
09:36
 
12.
2688
Johanne Rognerud BOE
FOSSUM IF
897110
09:38
 
13.
2713
Mari EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7130403
09:44
 
14.
5110
Elena PORKHUN
TULA
2069437
09:46
 
15.
4372
Lorette CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
2004938
09:50
 
16.
2663
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
8680029
10:02
 
17.
2008
Camille BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1403440
10:04
 
18.
3174
Elida Sagli GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9151003
10:08
 
19.
2650
Mari BRENDE
FOSSUM IF
889711
10:10
 
20.
2969
Sarah BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8040305
10:12
 
21.
1615
Marine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
344826
10:14
 
22.
4477
Salome AUZELOUX
POP
1001907
10:28
 
23.
3282
Konstanse MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399771
10:34
 
24.
3889
Elsa KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9030104
10:38
 
25.
3293
Selma HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897170
10:40
 
26.
4854
Zoe MAGAT
SOS GO
8010603
10:42
 
27.
1860
Emilie DIEZ
CARTO 32
7022004
10:46
 
28.
1795
Enora BOUVIER
BRIVECORREZECO
522630
10:50
 
29.
3284
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8662379
11:00
 
30.
1865
Siliza PINNA
CARTO 32
1020904
11:04
 
31.
4852
Lucine GINTZBURGER
SOS GO
8200503
11:08
 
32.
1045
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130737
11:14
 
33.
4920
Ebba ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060816
11:20
 
34.
1053
Anouk BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7137890
11:22
 
35.
4274
Marion LAROSE
ORIENTALP
2037280
11:24
 
36.
3648
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420171
11:26
 
37.
1050
Annabelle DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130750
11:32
 
38.
2347
Lucie PHILIPPE
COSE
337077
11:38
 
39.
1730
Oceane FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015569
11:40
 
40.
3811
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
1020704
11:42
 
41.
1278
Cecile MURAT
AOC
1810412
11:44
 
42.
4925
Alice LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
9041006
11:46
 
43.
4181
Leila MORARD
OPA
35559
11:50
 
44.
3139
Maelle LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
340421
11:56
 
45.
4912
Astrid REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
9030928
11:58
 
46.
4808
Gabrielle AUBERT
SO LUNEVILLE
7005024
12:00
 
47.
4916
Tyra KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2050776
12:02
 
48.
4175
Ilona MAILLARD
OPA
1841446
12:04
 
49.
3660
Gwendoline LECLAND
NOYON CO
9031478
12:08
 
50.
2348
Alix VILLAR
COSE
9171003
12:10
 
51.
4973
Marie DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
2066349
12:12
 
52.
4606
Mailys LACABERATS
SAGC CESTAS
1330857
12:16
 
53.
3212
Maeline PESSE GIROD
JSO
8333303
12:18
 
54.
5044
Lizon MASSON
TALANT SO
8212003
12:22
 
55.
5451
Julie CHAUMES
VSO
304531
12:24
 
56.
2863
Alix TESSIER
GUC CO
2027644
12:26
 
57.
4223
Ines TISON
OPA MONTIGNY
2061563
12:28
 
58.
1431
Jeanne EVRARD
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
240598
12:30
 
59.
5439
Maelle CROS
VSO
239536
12:34
 
60.
1836
Fiona SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8190839
12:36
 
61.
1517
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
419159
12:38
 
62.
5402
Emma DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127941
12:40
 
63.
5076
Elise CARPREAU
TOAC ORIENTATION
1354007
12:46
 
64.
5073
Elise GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1112009
12:50
 
65.
1013
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9022004
12:54
 
66.
4219
Nawel TORCHIO
OPA MONTIGNY
2065828
12:58
 
67.
1779
Lana FORGE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2113807
13:00
 
68.
3014
Camille PETITJEAN
HOC
7211801
13:02
 
69.
5441
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
7031020
13:04
 
70.
1024
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
9001994
13:06
 
71.
5433
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
7030622
13:10
 
72.
2533
Marion ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
1000998
13:16
 

M16

 
3060 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2105
Arthur POULAIN
COBS
8002140
09:15
 
2.
2116
Gauthier DUPONT
COBS
1270407
09:19
 
3.
4651
Casper SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9030217
09:21
 
4.
2670
Borge Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
234633
09:23
 
5.
2751
Emil GRONLI
FREIDIG
1709241
09:25
 
6.
1979
Titouan PAULY
CMO
2011968
09:27
 
7.
2638
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889704
09:29
 
8.
4652
Arvid SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9040805
09:33
 
9.
3581
Antoine AMIGOU
NAO
1440106
09:37
 
10.
4388
Eliott ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
897097
09:39
 
11.
5161
Hjalmar OLSSON
UDDEVALLA OK
2089090
09:41
 
12.
4386
Emilien BOISSY
OUTDOOR07
897066
09:43
 
13.
2091
Eliot BRIERE
COBS
7000969
09:47
 
14.
2675
Birk Felland SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7060903
09:49
 
15.
4381
Malo BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004960
09:53
 
16.
2637
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889703
09:55
 
17.
4750
Marek VOJTECH
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660439
09:57
 
18.
2651
Philip ROMOREN
FOSSUM IF
8662268
09:59
 
19.
2673
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
FOSSUM IF
1412029
10:03
 
20.
4370
Oscar FAURE
OUTDOOR07
2004952
10:13
 
21.
3392
Gabriel DUMARCHER
LOUP
2260604
10:17
 
22.
2163
Mathias LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001954
10:21
 
23.
2399
Arthur DORIER
CROCO
7032604
10:23
 
24.
5321
Tage ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8002065
10:25
 
25.
2828
Titouan THONIER
GO78
1396399
10:27
 
26.
1163
Philippe LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9048106
10:31
 
27.
3886
Albin NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9030731
10:35
 
28.
5325
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999070
10:39
 
29.
1808
Jules PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
9190603
10:41
 
30.
5329
Magnus Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7005059
10:43
 
31.
3262
Erlend LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206532
10:45
 
32.
2821
Cyprien URVOAS
GO78
1060203
10:47
 
33.
3255
Johan EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700300
10:51
 
34.
2830
Alec LE HELLOCO
GO78
8660063
10:53
 
35.
3289
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
8161003
10:55
 
36.
4853
Leandre MAGAT
SOS GO
8162003
10:57
 
37.
1862
Jilian DESTEFANI
CARTO 32
7040223
11:01
 
38.
5301
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9092002
11:03
 
39.
3259
Halvor LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7207031
11:05
 
40.
4001
Elias SCHAFER
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
8050404
11:09
 
41.
1172
Yoann BONORA
ALCO
7002009
11:13
 
42.
3815
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
2073530
11:15
 
43.
4819
Baptiste THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
362867
11:19
 
44.
1387
Tristan BREGNAC
ASO
1167404
11:23
 
45.
4241
Ask OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7160404
11:29
 
46.
4183
Lucas BERRUER
OPA
1841400
11:31
 
47.
3651
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420260
11:33
 
48.
4998
Thomas SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2032691
11:35
 
49.
2043
Louis VOS
CO LIEGE
1001909
11:37
 
50.
4301
Mateo CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8059010
11:39
 
51.
4602
Baptiste TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1330884
11:41
 
52.
1395
Neo CHATAGNIER
ASO
740074
11:43
 
53.
1042
Mathias BARROS VALLET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130714
11:45
 
54.
3401
Matias KOPONEN
LYNX
8638448
11:49
 
55.
3655
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
9407030
11:53
 
56.
5367
Matisse MALARD
VO
1020730
11:55
 
57.
4186
Robin TREVISAN
OPA
1841487
11:57
 
58.
3592
Jonas DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8001000
12:01
 
59.
3813
Gaspar GINER
OE42
9000954
12:03
 
60.
5369
Antoine MATTART
VO
1020720
12:05
 
61.
5397
Ethan NAHON
VSAO
344879
12:23
 
62.
5430
Romain FABREGUE
VSO
35400
12:25
 
63.
3009
Mathias INSTALLE
HOC
7211876
12:27
 
64.
3325
Enzo VINAY
L.O.V.
2074290
12:29
 
65.
3424
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831125
12:33
 
66.
5434
Nathanael CHOMEL
VSO
2112692
12:35
 
67.
2416
Alexandre BACONNET
CS PERTUIS
8002088
12:37
 
68.
1016
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210955
12:39
 
69.
3473
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
MEDVEDIK OK
2070155
12:47
 
70.
3027
Nathan DEVAUX
HOC
897062
12:51
 
71.
1015
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
9201938
12:53
 
72.
1115
Titouan CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
1210564
12:55
 
73.
1636
Lucas GILLARD
BALISE 77
1000716
12:57
 
74.
4204
Corenthin BUFFARD
OPA MONTIGNY
1779011
12:59
 
75.
1496
Hugo CODURI
ASUL SPORTS NAT
9049111
13:03
 
76.
3312
Anatol GONET
L.O.V.
2033679
13:05
 
77.
1511
Elouan BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086937
13:07
 
78.
1481
Romain PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7002022
13:17
 
79.
4207
Jules LE MOIGNE
OPA MONTIGNY
1779012
13:19
 
80.
3321
Batistoun AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
2074288
13:21
 

W18

 
3430 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
4699
Maeva VIGNERON
SCAPA NANCY
2114313
09:24
 
2.
2121
Oranne PAIMPARE
COBS
1444993
09:32
 
3.
1412
Romane OLIVIER
ASO SILLERY
1396312
09:40
 
4.
2962
Tilde ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8400750
09:44
 
5.
4701
Jordane MARSOT
SCAPA NANCY
2054325
09:46
 
6.
3731
Isabelle MERAT
O'JURA
7100902
09:50
 
7.
2123
Jade SANCHEZ
COBS
9050501
09:52
 
8.
2124
Manon TISSANDIER
COBS
8200902
09:58
 
9.
3735
Natalja NIGGLI
O'JURA
8629120
10:00
 
10.
1413
Chloé ROBERT
ASO SILLERY
1511627
10:02
 
11.
1987
Lilou PAULY
CMO
7002001
10:08
 
12.
3709
Elea FIEUJEAN
O'BUGEY
2118761
10:10
 
13.
1351
Manon HERVE
ASM CO
2130898
10:20
 
14.
3271
Tale STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
443340
10:26
 
15.
4472
Lucie BOUYGUES
POP
1330870
10:32
 
16.
1792
Rose Lou DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
2015570
10:38
 
17.
5277
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
VALMO
1590040
10:46
 
18.
5328
Mari Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7448605
10:48
 
19.
2900
Marieluise Schmitt GRAN
HALDEN SK
8180702
10:50
 
20.
3951
Josefine JONSSON
OK TOR
1020709
10:54
 
21.
5316
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7206776
11:02
 
22.
2254
Aurelie HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7041102
11:10
 
23.
4802
Anais COLIN
SO LUNEVILLE
7200391
11:14
 
24.
3769
Estelle MAHALIN
O. CAENNAISE
7140318
11:22
 
25.
4173
Camille ROLLER
OPA
8002060
11:28
 
26.
4924
Alva LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
9021227
11:32
 
27.
3944
Tove PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
11:38
 
28.
4984
Chloé MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
2058026
11:44
 
29.
1066
Maelys POUPET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130757
11:58
 
30.
1715
Enora COURON
BOA ALBI
34705
12:10
 
31.
4977
Margot JACQUET
T.A. FAMECK
2066347
12:22
 
32.
1505
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
8191918
12:28
 
33.
2420
Léa PINEAU
CSAG METZ
9570299
12:38
 
34.
1506
Marion RIOLLET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7010325
12:44
 
35.
3511
Mairi WEIR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
8645269
12:56
 
36.
3962
Vera MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8638737
13:06
 
37.
4257
Nicole DAZIANO
ORICUNEO
7211180
13:08
 
38.
1837
Loriane SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8240614
13:12
 
39.
1839
Amandine MARION
CA ROSE
8643469
13:16
 

M18

 
3970 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2742
Simen Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
707386
09:21
 
2.
2028
Loic BAUD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8640290
09:25
 
3.
2027
Colin PARISOD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2101343
09:33
 
4.
2750
Jonas GRONLI
FREIDIG
1361873
09:41
 
5.
2657
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9182623
09:43
 
6.
2102
Nathan MARCHAND
COBS
8002106
09:47
 
7.
2679
Marius BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1090902
09:49
 
8.
3730
François MERAT
O'JURA
7130301
09:53
 
9.
4748
Jachym COUFAL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660432
09:55
 
10.
2001
Mathis SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8210100
09:59
 
11.
2026
Victor KUZNETSOV
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8650735
10:01
 
12.
2373
Tom LE CAM
CRCO
8224422
10:05
 
13.
2719
Vegard KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9160901
10:07
 
14.
1247
Thomas SUBSOL
AMSO34
8020807
10:09
 
15.
2645
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889708
10:11
 
16.
2025
Jeremie WICHOUD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8220501
10:13
 
17.
2968
Seth BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8021018
10:17
 
18.
5273
Lucas VARIN
VALMO
1590604
10:19
 
19.
1540
Faustin ROURE
AZIMUT PROVENCE
7193328
10:23
 
20.
1861
Matteo DIEZ
CARTO 32
7151222
10:29
 
21.
5313
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897047
10:35
 
22.
5327
Erik Nymo BOHNE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9201665
10:41
 
23.
5025
Thomas RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590045
10:47
 
24.
5350
Miles WHITE
VIK'AZIM
7148013
10:49
 
25.
4478
Theo AUZELOUX
POP
1001906
10:55
 
26.
1801
Mathis DUMORTIER
BRIVECORREZECO
1019014
11:05
 
27.
5308
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9992003
11:07
 
28.
2178
Jacques MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
246201
11:11
 
29.
4890
Thomas HOWELL
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
8300701
11:13
 
30.
4363
Rafael DI GERONIMO
OTB
612517
11:17
 
31.
1063
Tommy DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660660
11:29
 
32.
2700
Eirik BLAGESTAD
FREDRIKSTAD SK
999883
11:31
 
33.
3591
Joergen DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8282000
11:35
 
34.
1276
Justin SIGUIER
AOC
1810416
11:39
 
35.
2581
Otso PAJUOJA
ESPOON SUUNTA
7206792
11:41
 
36.
1061
Matthieu TREMEAU
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130755
11:43
 
37.
4974
Romain DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
1570304
11:47
 
38.
1055
Hippolyte AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130702
11:51
 
39.
4170
Arthur MOURGUES
OPA
1841454
12:03
 
40.
1069
Adrien BERTRAND
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130756
12:05
 
41.
1067
Nino DAUVIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130735
12:15
 
42.
4969
Dylan DERVEAUX
T.A. FAMECK
1570331
12:19
 
43.
1642
Maxime MERCIER
BALISE 77
2073501
12:49
 
44.
4031
Timon SARBACH
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
504660
12:51
 
45.
5438
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
1392542
12:57
 
46.
5431
Hugo VACHER
VSO
35640
13:01
 
47.
4063
Dominic MULLER
OLG THUN
8261003
13:03
 
48.
5443
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
7110801
13:05
 
49.
1502
Basile BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2069881
13:07
 
50.
1012
Antoine PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9012002
13:11
 
51.
1776
Axel RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2082447
13:13
 
52.
3610
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
NL
7990829
13:15
 

W20

 
3710 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2120
Raphaelle FREMONT
COBS
2018677
09:58
 
2.
3256
Helene EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700306
10:22
 
3.
3290
Sarah WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
1402780
10:34
 
4.
3252
Andrea VANEBO
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058810
10:42
 
5.
3263
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206526
10:58
 
6.
3274
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2057087
11:08
 
7.
1048
Helene CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
8002041
11:28
 
8.
2352
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
9670100
11:34
 
9.
4986
Manon MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
2058027
11:36
 
10.
4981
Jeanne LOGE
T.A. FAMECK
7120199
11:52
 
11.
1394
Mae CHATAGNIER
ASO
7422120
11:56
 
12.
4617
Sandie ALARY
SAGC CESTAS
1330879
12:04
 
13.
5000
Elise VANEL
T.A. FAMECK
2058028
12:18
 
14.
3480
Noemie CHEUVART
MO 48
2019939
12:20
 
15.
3421
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
MARCO
1130370
12:32
 
16.
3030
Lucie ARNO
HOC
7001938
12:40
 
17.
5200
Megane RUFFIOT
USSE CO
339961
12:42
 
18.
1641
Perrine TOUSSAINT
BALISE 77
8002045
12:44
 
19.
3431
Agathe LESIGNE
MARCO
1130338
12:46
 
20.
3682
Ophelia ALMQVIST HAAS
NYBRO OK
24763
12:52
 

M20

 
4080 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1239
Guillaume FERRAND
AMSO34
8211099
09:35
 
2.
5290
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
VANG OL
8632906
09:49
 
3.
2747
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
FREIDIG
8224883
09:51
 
4.
2214
Arnault BESTEL
COLE
9100299
10:01
 
5.
1804
Paul LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
8050500
10:19
 
6.
4481
Clement LIORIT
POP
1452435
10:27
 
7.
2829
Axel PANNIER
GO78
1077818
10:49
 
8.
5320
Mathias ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8002070
10:55
 
9.
3287
Tord STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
1428403
11:09
 
10.
4976
Hugo HUNCKLER
T.A. FAMECK
2066346
11:21
 
11.
1279
Romain CATHALA
AOC
1810422
11:37
 
12.
1726
Cyril PILATO
BOA ALBI
8001952
11:57
 
13.
5041
Thibaut GUINOT
TALANT SO
9020400
12:09
 
14.
4967
Arthur CHEVRIER
T.A. FAMECK
2058034
12:11
 
15.
3311
Victor GONET
L.O.V.
8200338
12:31
 
16.
1775
Hugo RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2080132
12:37
 
17.
1781
Tom LAFANECHERE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1350350
12:43
 
18.
2521
Gaspard ASTRADE
ECHO 73
2048365
12:55
 
19.
3028
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
HOC
8644890
13:07
 
20.
1300
Cyprien WERKOFF
AS IGN
1770323
13:17
 
21.
4202
Vincent PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
424044
13:21
 

W21A

 
3270 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2371
Pauline ENDRESS
CRCO
7744240
09:16
 
2.
2190
Laetitia GENITONI
COCS
8175909
09:18
 
3.
2022
Julie ANCEL
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
256081
09:28
 
4.
3351
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
8000708
09:36
 
5.
2452
Mathilde SUDRES
CVO12
1006419
09:44
 
6.
3352
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
596596
09:48
 
7.
3727
Emilie PERRIER
O'JURA
1396492
09:52
 
8.
5501
Caroline GANIERE
XTTRAID63
7005015
09:58
 
9.
1418
Eleonore ROBINSON
ASO SILLERY
1405868
10:00
 
10.
1246
Loreline FOL
AMSO34
1404075
10:04
 
11.
3111
Elodie ROMIEU
IGNFI
1940403
10:18
 
12.
5541
Lai Shan YUEN
ZAPOC
897156
10:20
 
13.
4560
Lara TEMMERMAN
RO'PARIS
7512000
10:38
 
14.
1357
Pauline ELIAS
ASM CO
1130708
10:48
 
15.
3281
Siri MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
970510
10:56
 
16.
2169
Manon RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9560124
10:58
 
17.
1590
Aurore MEMBREY
BALISE 25
337058
11:02
 
18.
2480
Emilie SEGUINOT
DSA
1080106
11:06
 
19.
4621
Alixia DEMICHELIS
SAGC CESTAS
7170614
11:12
 
20.
2950
Heather KIENIEWICZ
HARLEQUINS
8667388
11:14
 
21.
3768
Emilie ROULLAND
O. CAENNAISE
7140323
11:16
 
22.
4270
Manon QUERE
ORIENTALP
1381045
11:20
 
23.
5224
Melanie FIGARD
V.H.S.O.
7004022
11:24
 
24.
3133
Chloé GOUTAGNY
INDIVIDUEL
897055
11:30
 
25.
2138
Yasko NANSENET
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2091051
11:42
 
26.
5531
Danni ZHEN
YCONE-SENS
31394
11:44
 
27.
1093
Elodie COLLIGNON
ACBEAUCHAMP
240636
11:46
 
28.
4810
Victoire LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1996130
11:48
 
29.
4612
Laura ADAM
SAGC CESTAS
1330892
11:50
 
30.
5060
Marina MARKOVA
TITAN
1450025
12:02
 
31.
1380
Anne Lise DUBOIS
ASO
1067404
12:04
 
32.
4605
Marie TOUTAIN
SAGC CESTAS
1330886
12:14
 
33.
4871
Estefania VALENCIA
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
9202054
12:16
 
34.
5396
Eolia NAHON
VSAO
363027
12:38
 
35.
1500
Loriane ROUSSE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7150186
12:48
 
36.
3019
Laurie GERARD
HOC
1424628
13:08
 
37.
3690
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NYDALEN SK
40731
13:14
 
38.
1447
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7002026
13:20
 

M21A

 
4080 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2104
Maxime MARCHAND
COBS
7470410
09:15
 
2.
3753
Theo LEFEVRE
O'ZONE 88
1881205
09:25
 
3.
3580
Valentin CHAREYRE
NAO
7575007
09:29
 
4.
4431
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
PEGASE
8211287
09:31
 
5.
1960
Stephane GROLLEAU
CMO
7170595
09:33
 
6.
1612
François MEYNIER
BALISE 63
8020477
09:39
 
7.
2099
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
COBS
8001007
09:41
 
8.
3720
Cyril BROCHIER
O'JURA
1570303
09:45
 
9.
4702
Mathieu GRISELLE
SCAPA NANCY
2114314
09:47
 
10.
5507
Matthieu LAMADON
XTTRAID63
1001064
09:53
 
11.
3728
Leo FRAGNOL
O'JURA
430851
10:03
 
12.
3707
Emerick BILLON
O'BUGEY
24279
10:05
 
13.
1417
Clement HERY
ASO SILLERY
8289974
10:07
 
14.
4751
Ondrej NOVOTNY
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
7003038
10:13
 
15.
2370
Martin MOTTET
CRCO
9190586
10:15
 
16.
4744
Petr PRIKRYL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
7030567
10:17
 
17.
5333
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9091997
10:23
 
18.
4103
Gabriel MOSCH
OLK ARGUS
1931424
10:25
 
19.
1592
Matthieu ROBERT
BALISE 25
1250832
10:29
 
20.
2249
Thibault KOEBERLE
COMULHOUSE
9030187
10:31
 
21.
4102
Joël MOSCH
OLK ARGUS
61254
10:33
 
22.
4563
Mathieu MARTINEZ
RO'PARIS
8014794
10:35
 
23.
2823
Valentin PAYSSAN
GO78
911801
10:37
 
24.
2294
Esteban BOPP
COORE MJC
337093
10:39
 
25.
1130
George STEVENS
AIRE
503579
10:45
 
26.
3574
Guillaume GASTON
N.O.R.D.
9170887
10:47
 
27.
4101
Matthias BRYNER
OLK ARGUS
8009053
10:53
 
28.
2167
Kirian MEYER
COCOLMAR
1603113
10:59
 
29.
4100
Oliver LIENHARD
OLK ARGUS
8482060
11:01
 
30.
3126
Romain PENOT
INDIVIDUEL
8175910
11:13
 
31.
5146
Holger KOHR
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
9830421
11:15
 
32.
1064
William DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660654
11:17
 
33.
2139
Benjamin AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1680618
11:19
 
34.
1040
Alper AKBULUT
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130760
11:23
 
35.
3155
David SAIANDA
INDIVIDUEL
1304224
11:25
 
36.
3600
Shota TANAKA
NERIMA OLC
8664051
11:27
 
37.
1739
Romain VERGNES
BOA ALBI
1810519
11:35
 
38.
5225
Gaetan POIRSON
V.H.S.O.
7004012
11:39
 
39.
1074
Martin SOGNO
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660656
11:41
 
40.
3140
Hugo GRAFFIN
INDIVIDUEL
7170292
11:43
 
41.
4870
Carlos SALAZAR
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
8330290
11:45
 
42.
4601
Julien TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1330865
11:47
 
43.
1391
Theo AYROULET
ASO
1740405
11:53
 
44.
1381
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1187404
12:05
 
45.
4806
Lucas CHAPELOT
SO LUNEVILLE
1994923
12:07
 
46.
4965
Thomas BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7001997
12:17
 
47.
2951
Tim KIENIEWICZ
HARLEQUINS
8667929
12:21
 
48.
1452
Gael POULAIN
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1390183
12:23
 
49.
4214
Simon GODEFROY
OPA MONTIGNY
770797
12:29
 
50.
2311
Hugo JAEGLER
COPS 91
7957007
12:39
 
51.
5420
Nicolas BEYLS
VSAO
7807001
12:41
 
52.
5416
Remy JULIEN
VSAO
247800
12:45
 
53.
5192
Valentin BALLAS
USSE CO
35746
12:49
 
54.
2413
Xavier GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
7040388
12:53
 
55.
1765
Ludvik FERNANDES
BOL D'AIR
8219444
12:59
 
56.
2490
Vitalii CHABAN
DSX
897033
13:05
 
57.
1297
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
AS IGN
1940498
13:13
 

W21E

 
4270 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2215
Sandra BESTEL
COLE
9417435
09:30
 
2.
4743
Johanka SIMKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660395
09:36
 
3.
1850
Adeline MORVAND
CARTO
8011988
09:42
 
4.
4741
Barbora ZHANALOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8644886
09:45
 
5.
2197
Charlotte BOUCHET
COCS
860600
09:48
 
6.
4745
Adela INDRAKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8644883
09:51
 
7.
1468
Jessica LIMPACH
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49129
09:54
 
8.
3180
Claire WARD
INTERLOPERS
8220477
09:57
 
9.
1031
Grace CRANE
ABOMINABLE O MEN
8636567
10:06
 
10.
3350
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
8420402
10:09
 
11.
3910
Hedwig HAAS
OK LINNE
9960807
10:18
 
12.
2791
Ines PINTO
GD4CAMINHOS
1600287
10:30
 
13.
3790
Ka Ki LEUNG
OAHK
8639266
11:00
 
14.
4090
Linda SCHRADER
OLIFANT
8654990
11:03
 
15.
3540
Anastasia RUDNAYA
MS PARMA
8625714
11:06
 
16.
3671
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NTNUI
7202584
11:24
 
17.
1062
Camilla DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660661
11:27
 
18.
4815
Marie BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
1161298
11:48
 
19.
3920
Tilda JOHANSSON
OK ORION
9960409
12:24
 
20.
1489
Pascaline COLAS
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7112027
12:36
 
21.
3091
Kirsi NURMI
IFK GOTEBORG
8657305
12:42
 
22.
4137
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
OMEGA
672000
12:48
 
23.
1802
Margot RANOUX
BRIVECORREZECO
8030416
12:51
 
24.
1514
Juliette BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1396447
13:18
 
25.
2880
Karin PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
880401
13:21
 

M21E

 
4820 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5500
David VIEILLEDENT
XTTRAID63
7486313
09:15
 
2.
1030
Matthew CRANE
ABOMINABLE O MEN
8657700
09:18
 
3.
2117
Titouan BASSET
COBS
9000995
09:21
 
4.
1806
Igor DANIEL
BRIVECORREZECO
1201191
09:24
 
5.
4752
Ludek FINSTRLE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660402
09:27
 
6.
1881
Will ENGER
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
897142
09:30
 
7.
1436
François VAN DER OUDERAA
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1311870
09:33
 
8.
4742
Stanislav MOKRY
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660442
09:36
 
9.
1671
Gilles DE NEYER
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7211838
09:39
 
10.
4749
Otakar HIRS
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8656721
09:42
 
11.
1414
François CLAPUYT
ASO SILLERY
7788777
09:45
 
12.
2712
Mats EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7070500
09:48
 
13.
1674
Bruno PARMENTIER
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7173817
09:51
 
14.
1411
Thomas BREDO
ASO SILLERY
7092007
09:54
 
15.
3584
Teo VALENTIN
NAO
1770321
09:57
 
16.
1415
Thibaut DERENNE
ASO SILLERY
8643983
10:00
 
17.
3870
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
OK ILVES
9804150
10:03
 
18.
1416
Corentin TONNEAU
ASO SILLERY
7121188
10:06
 
19.
5502
Steve LECONTE
XTTRAID63
1333222
10:09
 
20.
4740
Jan ZHANAL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660422
10:12
 
21.
2910
Tomas HENDRICKX
HAMOK
8361115
10:18
 
22.
5120
Yannick MICHIELS
TUME
8290791
10:21
 
23.
1805
Benjamin LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
9041998
10:24
 
24.
2790
Domingos MARTINS
GD4CAMINHOS
1302801
10:27
 
25.
2770
Nicolas GIRES
GARDE REP.
8002075
10:30
 
26.
5309
Markus KJARNER SEMB
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8680547
10:33
 
27.
5022
Louis HALTZ
T.A.D.
1590018
10:36
 
28.
2260
Brian ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
8200877
10:39
 
29.
2921
Jeroen HOEKX
HAMOK
7002030
10:42
 
30.
3630
Daniil KASHIN
NORD WEST
8190198
10:45
 
31.
4850
Damien BERGUERRE
SOS GO
1207420
10:48
 
32.
2920
Benjamin ANCIAUX
HAMOK
8638375
10:51
 
33.
3911
Albin BERGKVIST
OK LINNE
964021
10:57
 
34.
3575
Sylvain JOURDANA
N.O.R.D.
9000500
11:00
 
35.
1131
Ben STEVENS
AIRE
8656102
11:03
 
36.
5029
Theo RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590705
11:06
 
37.
1814
Alexandre VERGNAUD
BRIVECORREZECO
8120299
11:09
 
38.
4362
Maxime CLAUDE
OTB
7092517
11:12
 
39.
4961
Thomas BACHEL
T.A. FAMECK
1570307
11:15
 
40.
2580
Georgii MAVCHUN
ESPOON SUUNTA
8303044
11:18
 
41.
5211
Hideo TAKAHASHI
UTOKYO OLK
8100090
11:21
 
42.
3231
Martijn HUS
KOL
897144
11:24
 
43.
5210
Masaya TANEICHI
UTOKYO OLK
897146
11:30
 
44.
4610
Clement BATTISTA
SAGC CESTAS
1330826
11:33
 
45.
2607
Loic MARTY
FINO46
8110795
11:36
 
46.
3590
Dirk DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8081000
11:39
 
47.
1049
Adrien DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
8190296
11:42
 
48.
1096
Kevin THURIOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
7820307
11:45
 
49.
1073
Martin NILSSON
ACA AIX EN PROV
959697
11:48
 
50.
1092
Matthieu RODIER
ACBEAUCHAMP
7747700
11:54
 
51.
4365
Clement DEMEUSE
OTB
8664165
11:57
 
52.
3670
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NTNUI
9999987
12:00
 
53.
4440
Jyri UUSITALO
PELLON PONSI
8655426
12:03
 
54.
3601
Yuki NITAMI
NERIMA OLC
897154
12:06
 
55.
1083
Gael RICARD
ACBEAUCHAMP
7705290
12:09
 
56.
3672
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NTNUI
9111337
12:12
 
57.
3360
Mathieu POUVREAU
LMA 72
7160593
12:18
 
58.
5170
Hiroki KOMAKI
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
897141
12:21
 
59.
5448
François PLAGNOL
VSO
681903
12:24
 
60.
1430
Benjamin HOFMANS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9910912
12:27
 
61.
3300
Miika SUOMINEN
KOOVEE
8631110
12:30
 
62.
1490
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7029208
12:33
 
63.
3090
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
IFK GOTEBORG
7130998
12:36
 
64.
3320
Thomas BRUAS
L.O.V.
7559900
12:45
 
65.
1463
Piotr DELANDMETER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211797
12:54
 
66.
3319
Raphaël MASLIAH
L.O.V.
2048311
13:00
 
67.
2881
Johan ERIKSSON
HAGABY GOIF
8070308
13:06
 
68.
2884
Johan PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
9850515
13:12
 

W35

 
3270 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1972
Marie COMPAGNON
CMO
2027013
09:20
 
2.
2560
Madeleine TIRBOIS
ERCO
999799
09:30
 
3.
3751
Marie VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
8050320
09:32
 
4.
1610
Aline MACHEBOEUF
BALISE 63
1473093
09:40
 
5.
2196
Valérie BAZAUD
COCS
1060883
09:42
 
6.
4385
Leila BRANDANI
OUTDOOR07
1590723
10:02
 
7.
3710
Elsa MIGNOT
O'BUGEY
2033759
10:12
 
8.
2984
Leslie CRETTELS
HERMATHENAE SPA
228346
10:14
 
9.
5278
Aurélie KIRILOV
VALMO
1600585
10:22
 
10.
2930
Céline CAVANNA
HAO
1919266
10:24
 
11.
1600
Vanessa COCTEAU
BALISE 25
8001966
10:26
 
12.
5102
Nathalie TANNO
TOULON SNATURE
1161970
10:32
 
13.
2922
Greet OEYEN
HAMOK
8202070
10:36
 
14.
5026
Agnes MERCIER
T.A.D.
1590759
10:40
 
15.
3912
Samantha SAEGER
OK LINNE
1406136
10:44
 
16.
4494
Allison BROWN
QOC
1982714
10:52
 
17.
2937
Karine MEYER
HAO
1050400
11:04
 
18.
1112
Noemie VOUILLON
ADOCHENOVE
1210506
11:10
 
19.
3341
Gaelle ROUSSELET
LES DES'O 31
7031002
11:18
 
20.
1386
Aurore BREGNAC
ASO
419285
11:26
 
21.
4281
Elodie DUCHENE
ORIENTALP
7927224
11:32
 
22.
3217
Marlene GROSPERRIN
JSO
8151180
11:34
 
23.
3400
Anna OJAPALO
LYNX
791979
11:36
 
24.
3764
Soizic BORGAT
O. CAENNAISE
7140312
11:40
 
25.
1740
Magali TREBUCQ
BOA ALBI
340576
11:58
 
26.
1736
Aurelie IZARD
BOA ALBI
7100182
12:06
 
27.
1082
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
1601708
12:12
 
28.
4950
Rachael ROTHMAN
SYO
8010380
12:18
 
29.
4582
Lindsay WORNER
ROCHESTER
981696
12:22
 
30.
3022
Marie DESTREE
HOC
782206
12:28
 
31.
3000
Emilie TIMMERMANS
HOC
7211835
12:32
 
32.
5077
Perrine PARAVANO
TOAC ORIENTATION
1001011
12:50
 
33.
4210
Eloise LOUVET
OPA MONTIGNY
7770783
12:56
 
34.
4130
An KESSELAERS
OMEGA
2026135
13:02
 
35.
2860
Florence HERPIN
GUC CO
1876784
13:10
 
36.
4071
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
OLG WELSIKON
8657224
13:18
 

M35

 
4220 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2045
François HANZEN
CO LIEGE
49113
09:17
 
2.
5470
Neil DOBBS
WATO
870087
09:23
 
3.
2561
Miguel TIRBOIS
ERCO
999899
09:37
 
4.
4384
Julien BEAL
OUTDOOR07
7810222
10:07
 
5.
3560
Andrew QUIN
MUPPET
1142017
10:15
 
6.
3702
Julien COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
7109109
10:17
 
7.
4471
Gregory BLOT
POP
1780731
10:31
 
8.
2814
Benjamin MAURIES
GO78
1780752
10:37
 
9.
4493
Boris GRANOVSKIY
QOC
1470112
10:43
 
10.
1796
William BOUVIER
BRIVECORREZECO
8226300
10:53
 
11.
5030
Pierre MAHIEU
T.A.D.
1590718
10:59
 
12.
1599
David COCTEAU
BALISE 25
8631421
11:05
 
13.
3913
Ross SMITH
OK LINNE
1406131
11:07
 
14.
4360
Fabien PASQUASY
OTB
7112517
11:21
 
15.
4940
Hannes HEIDRICH
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
7110882
11:25
 
16.
1702
Lluis FERRER
BO
8670516
11:31
 
17.
3144
Olivier DECAMPS
INDIVIDUEL
1000935
11:35
 
18.
1719
Ludovic RUIZ
BOA ALBI
1390909
11:45
 
19.
3662
Arnaud BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060010
11:47
 
20.
1385
Olivier BREGNAC
ASO
1077404
11:49
 
21.
4150
Martin MARGOLD
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
8560
11:51
 
22.
1940
Ramon AUBETS
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
8191971
11:55
 
23.
4609
Claude CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897023
11:59
 
24.
1731
Sylvain FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015554
12:01
 
25.
5231
Arnaud ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
7004018
12:05
 
26.
3146
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
INDIVIDUEL
897148
12:13
 
27.
1316
Alexis GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
902973
12:23
 
28.
5075
Amadou SYLLA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1000942
12:35
 
29.
1491
Mickael BIDET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
408129
12:41
 
30.
4138
Marc KERCKHOFS
OMEGA
973560
12:43
 
31.
1777
Alois FORESTIER
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7000956
12:45
 
32.
1499
Emeric HUBERT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7150584
12:47
 
33.
3455
Thomas LOQUET
MARCO
1398915
12:59
 
34.
1483
Jérôme ALBREGUE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086939
13:03
 
35.
5393
Michael LEJEUNE
VSAO
80901105
13:05
 
36.
4277
Joachim LEONARDON
ORIENTALP
1030281
13:09
 
37.
1484
Bruno BERNADE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2054310
13:13
 
38.
1439
Mathieu ROTH
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7121842
13:15
 
39.
1320
Bastien CARDOT
ASCO ORLEANS
8450403
13:19
 

W40

 
3070 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2749
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
FREIDIG
1339082
09:16
 
2.
3734
Daria NIGGLI
O'JURA
8390000
09:18
 
3.
3381
Adeline IMBERT
LOUP
1080277
09:20
 
4.
4390
Stephanie TARDIEU
OUTDOOR07
897101
09:22
 
5.
1964
Amandine SUIRE
CMO
2043631
09:24
 
6.
2090
Axelle BRIERE
COBS
1600520
09:26
 
7.
2960
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
2087328
09:28
 
8.
5504
Coralie JOURDE
XTTRAID63
1410769
09:32
 
9.
4380
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004959
09:34
 
10.
1978
Marianne PAULY
CMO
9171719
09:42
 
11.
2666
Kristin Nergaard BERG
FOSSUM IF
8662247
09:44
 
12.
3396
Isoline GASPARD
LOUP
261957
09:50
 
13.
2101
Elodie PIERRE
COBS
1399055
09:52
 
14.
3385
Laure COUPAT
LOUP
9030476
09:54
 
15.
2109
Stephanie POULAIN
COBS
2009376
09:56
 
16.
2736
Tina Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7407740
10:00
 
17.
4376
Valérie GUEZENNEC
OUTDOOR07
2004957
10:04
 
18.
4410
Marianne VOLPE
PACARAID
1009671
10:08
 
19.
4570
Céline VERCAEMERE
ROC
8180168
10:10
 
20.
3703
Estelle MILLET
O'BUGEY
2033760
10:12
 
21.
4278
Fanny POINSOTTE
ORIENTALP
1303090
10:14
 
22.
1353
Helene MADRANGES
ASM CO
1331828
10:24
 
23.
2298
Guillemette MARTIN
COORE MJC
7005078
10:28
 
24.
2258
Juliette HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7040205
10:38
 
25.
5262
Marie Pierre SENCE
VALMO
1603773
10:40
 
26.
1813
Alexandra RETION
BRIVECORREZECO
8171154
10:44
 
27.
3268
Kari STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
443348
10:52
 
28.
1791
Sandrine NOBLE
BRIVECORREZECO
7111977
10:54
 
29.
2175
Odile MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1680475
10:56
 
30.
4475
Christelle BOYER
POP
9001061
11:02
 
31.
1799
Sophie MASSIAS
BRIVECORREZECO
2005651
11:10
 
32.
5378
Corinne PETEL
VO
1020719
11:12
 
33.
4182
Magali LEFEVRE
OPA
1770423
11:14
 
34.
3211
Fanny CROUZET
JSO
8040776
11:16
 
35.
2782
Nathalie CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209349
11:22
 
36.
4788
Marie BARRIERE
SMOG
2065832
11:26
 
37.
3830
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
OII
8499399
11:30
 
38.
3520
Severine CHICHERY
MORTAIN
424117
11:34
 
39.
4995
Coralie SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
1570338
11:36
 
40.
5226
Carine GIRARDOT
V.H.S.O.
7004025
11:38
 
41.
4801
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1395365
11:40
 
42.
2601
Céline HERAULT
FINO46
7461369
11:46
 
43.
3801
Lucile CHATELON
OE42
1677221
11:50
 
44.
5377
M-Helene MOULIERE
VO
9020731
11:52
 
45.
2621
Jenny HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1416403
11:54
 
46.
5007
Virginie STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
205549
11:56
 
47.
4275
Marlene LAROSE
ORIENTALP
2037277
12:00
 
48.
1717
Céline RUIZ
BOA ALBI
1396412
12:04
 
49.
4171
Karine NICHANIAN
OPA
1841475
12:06
 
50.
1725
Nathalie BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015557
12:08
 
51.
1713
Agnes NATALI
BOA ALBI
340572
12:12
 
52.
4463
Christine MATHIEU
POLES
1001009
12:14
 
53.
4812
Karine BURDUCHE
SO LUNEVILLE
7780526
12:16
 
54.
4167
Karine OUVRARD
OPA
1840423
12:20
 
55.
4304
Caroline CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
7001978
12:22
 
56.
1771
Cecile DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7000958
12:24
 
57.
2537
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
ECHO 73
2016322
12:26
 
58.
5417
Mathilde CORNU
VSAO
2128049
12:34
 
59.
3024
Julie TIMMERMANS
HOC
7208658
12:36
 
60.
1466
Vinciane MULPAS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7780924
12:40
 
61.
5409
Aurelie CHAPILLON
VSAO
886231
12:42
 
62.
3470
Maria MEDVEDEVA
MEDVEDIK OK
1408336
12:44
 
63.
4251
Donatella AIMETTO
ORICUNEO
2103872
12:48
 
64.
5447
Fabienne PLAGNOL
VSO
7130877
12:50
 
65.
3011
Christelle DETHY
HOC
7211807
12:52
 
66.
5072
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1974608
12:54
 
67.
3423
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831123
12:58
 
68.
5400
Céline EININGER
VSAO
2128055
13:00
 
69.
3451
Charlotte BOURHIS
MARCO
1130333
13:02
 
70.
1010
Virginie PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
1145145
13:04
 
71.
2523
Sophie CHARUEL
ECHO 73
213275
13:10
 
72.
3314
Julie FAIVRE
L.O.V.
1140575
13:12
 
73.
1317
Jeanne GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
31645
13:14
 
74.
3013
Anne TIMMERMANS
HOC
7211863
13:16
 

M40

 
3990 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
4070
Renato WINTELER
OLG WELSIKON
8644559
09:15
 
2.
1614
Robin CONTREPOIS
BALISE 63
9002022
09:17
 
3.
4404
Patrice MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
8131510
09:19
 
4.
1619
François PRADEAU
BALISE 63
9002024
09:21
 
5.
4350
Erik HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
1417475
09:23
 
6.
2961
Torbjorn ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8000824
09:25
 
7.
4409
Christophe CORNACCHIA
PACARAID
8131503
09:27
 
8.
3750
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
706072
09:29
 
9.
2092
Xavier BRIERE
COBS
9000975
09:31
 
10.
1988
David ROBIN
CMO
1705000
09:35
 
11.
1241
Thierry CHOMAUD
AMSO34
7709151
09:37
 
12.
2020
Raoul GENDROZ
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
780927
09:39
 
13.
1973
Clotaire ZANATTA
CMO
2065773
09:41
 
14.
2980
Michael BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7120676
09:43
 
15.
4412
Maxence VOLPE
PACARAID
8131505
09:45
 
16.
2100
Julien MILEO
COBS
7020979
09:47
 
17.
2983
Patrick MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
2393
09:51
 
18.
2108
Nicolas POULAIN
COBS
7001986
09:57
 
19.
1963
Sebastien SUIRE
CMO
2042789
09:59
 
20.
4696
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2014381
10:01
 
21.
2194
Yann LOCATELLI
COCS
8110478
10:03
 
22.
1851
Cedric TURE
CARTO
2042739
10:05
 
23.
4900
Iwan VIS
SUD O LUX
8002054
10:11
 
24.
1234
Olivier GUIGNARD
AMSO34
7001915
10:13
 
25.
3181
Raymond WARD
INTERLOPERS
8220875
10:15
 
26.
1812
Silvain RETION
BRIVECORREZECO
8080575
10:19
 
27.
2817
Adriaan DAEM
GO78
8001949
10:21
 
28.
5100
Cedric HUMBERT
TOULON SNATURE
2003167
10:25
 
29.
2179
Pierre MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1603118
10:27
 
30.
5540
Hoi Man CHENG
ZAPOC
40396
10:33
 
31.
1350
Cyril HERVE
ASM CO
1331820
10:41
 
32.
2397
Vincent DORIER
CROCO
7112604
10:47
 
33.
5351
Pierre BLIN
VIK'AZIM
897172
10:49
 
34.
2604
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FINO46
424145
10:51
 
35.
1797
Cedric ALBIN
BRIVECORREZECO
1019037
10:57
 
36.
2257
Mathieu HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
9130877
11:07
 
37.
5263
Stephane SENCE
VALMO
8002069
11:09
 
38.
2819
Anthony URVOAS
GO78
7010576
11:11
 
39.
1723
Benoit BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015558
11:15
 
40.
2603
Vincent HERAULT
FINO46
1460146
11:17
 
41.
4276
Benoit COCHEY
ORIENTALP
7728277
11:19
 
42.
3652
Christophe DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420253
11:21
 
43.
4951
Alex ROTHMAN
SYO
8311079
11:23
 
44.
5008
Christophe DODIN
T.A. FAMECK
1396377
11:25
 
45.
5222
Pascal RIGOLLOT
V.H.S.O.
8002053
11:27
 
46.
1046
Frederic POMIE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130731
11:29
 
47.
2041
Frederic DHONDT
CO LIEGE
1131173
11:31
 
48.
3767
François CALANDOT
O. CAENNAISE
1979103
11:33
 
49.
1086
Loic BERNABLE
ACBEAUCHAMP
7511370
11:35
 
50.
4164
Karl WENZEL
OPA
1842413
11:37
 
51.
3810
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1974722
11:41
 
52.
1277
Laurent FRAYSSINET
AOC
1810420
11:43
 
53.
4330
Sergey YAKUBOV
OSC HAMBURG
8003842
11:47
 
54.
2046
Stephan VIS
CO LIEGE
8120202
11:49
 
55.
3800
David CHATELON
OE42
1248163
11:53
 
56.
4789
Mickael PARZYCH
SMOG
1543211
11:55
 
57.
4187
Christophe TREVISAN
OPA
1841485
11:57
 
58.
1270
Christophe MAZAN
AOC
1810408
11:59
 
59.
2620
Paul HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
8080576
12:01
 
60.
3154
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
INDIVIDUEL
8655795
12:03
 
61.
1710
Guilhem SANT
BOA ALBI
8170275
12:05
 
62.
4300
Cedric CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
7001994
12:07
 
63.
4272
Eric LAROSE
ORIENTALP
1381007
12:09
 
64.
3817
Thomas ROUILLER
OE42
780513
12:11
 
65.
3342
Bruno COMMENY
LES DES'O 31
7031003
12:13
 
66.
3642
Emmanuel GRANGER
NOSE
7420106
12:15
 
67.
4800
Mathieu LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1979058
12:17
 
68.
4785
Matthieu BARRIERE
SMOG
1331912
12:19
 
69.
5229
Laurent POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
9700400
12:21
 
70.
5415
Benjamin MAURICE
VSAO
1181047
12:23
 
71.
2310
Nicolas CONSTANT
COPS 91
7705016
12:25
 
72.
3422
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
7831100
12:27
 
73.
3420
Laurent CHAMBON
MARCO
1130358
12:35
 
74.
4250
Andrea ROBERTO
ORICUNEO
2013269
12:37
 
75.
3434
Sebastien LATIL
MARCO
1130346
12:39
 
76.
1487
Bruno PLUMEY
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7000996
12:41
 
77.
3471
Alexander MEDVEDEV
MEDVEDIK OK
2040910
12:51
 
78.
4450
Nicolas JIMBLET
POITIERS CO
8050877
12:53
 
79.
3023
Yves ARNO
HOC
7208660
12:55
 
80.
1774
Nicolas RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1000965
12:57
 
81.
3008
Cedric INSTALLE
HOC
7211906
13:01
 
82.
3426
Andrey VOLKOV
MARCO
1702870
13:03
 
83.
3315
Eric MONNIER
L.O.V.
1110576
13:09
 
84.
4364
Nicolas SILLIEN
OTB
8010103
13:11
 
85.
1770
Guillaume DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1001998
13:15
 
86.
3001
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
HOC
300886
13:17
 
87.
2868
Philippe THIVOLLE
GUC CO
1381106
13:19
 

W45

 
2540 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2647
Kristin FALK
FOSSUM IF
889710
09:16
 
2.
2564
Céline DALIER
ERCO
9772512
09:18
 
3.
3981
Katja KOSTER
OL REGIO WIL
7000179
09:20
 
4.
1983
Christine BARRE
CMO
2099796
09:22
 
5.
2213
Florence BESTEL
COLE
9120670
09:24
 
6.
4371
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
OUTDOOR07
2004937
09:26
 
7.
2003
Aurore BEGU
CO AMBERIEU
8150972
09:28
 
8.
4654
Katrin SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
740403
09:30
 
9.
3704
Manuela PIOGER
O'BUGEY
349352
09:32
 
10.
1260
Olga KUZNETSOVA
ANTEY
1005413
09:34
 
11.
2967
Marie BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
1396889
09:36
 
12.
2372
Muriel LE CAM
CRCO
1053536
09:40
 
13.
2745
Margot LYNUM
FREIDIG
1396196
09:44
 
14.
1969
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CMO
8111073
09:48
 
15.
2655
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
FOSSUM IF
7710208
09:56
 
16.
2451
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
CVO12
34793
09:58
 
17.
5112
Liudmila RODINA
TULA
7201617
10:04
 
18.
2678
Katrine BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1070470
10:06
 
19.
2115
Esthel LEMERCIER
COBS
9700120
10:08
 
20.
2686
Anne Berit RORLIEN
FOSSUM IF
897088
10:10
 
21.
1231
Helene FOL RIBET
AMSO34
1968103
10:12
 
22.
1421
Nathalie GUENIN
ASO SILLERY
1511618
10:16
 
23.
3572
Carine HUGUET
N.O.R.D.
9200334
10:18
 
24.
4561
Elisabeth PEETERS
RO'PARIS
8031050
10:20
 
25.
3285
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8197474
10:22
 
26.
2241
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
COMULHOUSE
1230069
10:26
 
27.
2394
Stephanie ROQUES
CROCO
7050874
10:28
 
28.
2261
Ursula ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
7140663
10:30
 
29.
3894
Lotta SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
9101921
10:32
 
30.
3253
Kristin EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700304
10:34
 
31.
5305
Linda RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897011
10:38
 
32.
2301
Corinne COSTE
COORE MJC
1104021
10:42
 
33.
4631
Pascale LE GUEN
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1971531
10:44
 
34.
3885
Sofia KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9700704
10:46
 
35.
2935
Isabelle ALEXIS
HAO
2086927
10:50
 
36.
5324
Astrid Oline ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999080
10:52
 
37.
4480
Karine LIORIT
POP
1424604
10:54
 
38.
3570
Sylvie DOGUET
N.O.R.D.
7720624
10:56
 
39.
5330
Karianne STROMME
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897082
10:58
 
40.
2820
Nadege URVOAS
GO78
2062413
11:04
 
41.
3882
Pia JOHANSSON
OK LANDEHOF
7711124
11:06
 
42.
2170
Sindy SAGGIORATO
COCOLMAR
245790
11:08
 
43.
1161
Corine LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9728106
11:10
 
44.
4177
Pascale MIAILHE
OPA
1130704
11:12
 
45.
3941
Gith THELLSEN
OK ROXEN
702049
11:14
 
46.
2351
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
9071968
11:16
 
47.
4185
Frédérique BONNAURE
OPA
1841496
11:18
 
48.
1383
Francine PICHOLLET
ASO
9907404
11:20
 
49.
3808
Emmanuelle DEBARD
OE42
1001030
11:24
 
50.
4161
Fabienne FRIGGERI
OPA
1842416
11:26
 
51.
3060
Laura SUMANEN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
7207276
11:28
 
52.
4174
Audrey FAYE
OPA
1841444
11:30
 
53.
3647
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420187
11:32
 
54.
4922
Karin LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
449498
11:34
 
55.
3137
Anne BERREHAR
INDIVIDUEL
31396
11:36
 
56.
2605
Laure DESANGLES
FINO46
1396398
11:44
 
57.
4169
Katia BESSE
OPA
1841420
11:50
 
58.
1271
Céline MAZAN
AOC
1810409
11:52
 
59.
4918
Lena ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
228049
11:54
 
60.
4590
B. Brooke MANN
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
2009219
11:58
 
61.
5141
Evelyn WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
7809
12:00
 
62.
4618
Geraldine PUJOL
SAGC CESTAS
1338017
12:02
 
63.
4978
Céline LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
2800182
12:04
 
64.
3812
Céline GINER
OE42
1974016
12:08
 
65.
5373
Camille MOULIERE
VO
9020723
12:10
 
66.
3143
Olga AUGAGNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
2039285
12:14
 
67.
4172
Severine ROLLER
OPA
1840452
12:18
 
68.
4782
Anna BERGANDER
SMOG
9001028
12:20
 
69.
4320
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8180670
12:22
 
70.
2862
Christel TESSIER
GUC CO
8030871
12:26
 
71.
2541
Laurence Marie GREBEL
ECHO 73
8020170
12:30
 
72.
1293
Myriam WERKOFF
AS IGN
1770322
12:32
 
73.
4220
Andrea MISZOVITS
OPA MONTIGNY
1770713
12:34
 
74.
2535
Caroline CLERC
ECHO 73
8625778
12:46
 
75.
3310
Janick GONET
L.O.V.
2033676
12:52
 
76.
1503
Laurence BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
31141
12:56
 
77.
1296
Stephanie VARRON
AS IGN
1940411
12:58
 
78.
3191
Michal SHAVIV
ISRAEL
2071178
13:00
 
79.
2848
Charlotta ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
448720
13:02
 
80.
2530
Isabelle VAYSSE
ECHO 73
1730501
13:04
 
81.
1512
Gwenaelle MENEZ
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086938
13:06
 
82.
5418
Sandrine AMROUCHE
VSAO
2128042
13:08
 
83.
1835
Peggy SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8280871
13:10
 
84.
5390
Emmanuelle GUENERON
VSAO
2128040
13:12
 
85.
1635
Sandra OLIVIER
BALISE 77
8001980
13:14
 
86.
4061
Karin SAAMELI
OLG THUN
2037049
13:16
 
87.
4222
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
OPA MONTIGNY
424038
13:18
 
88.
1014
Nathalie ROUBOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037289
13:20
 

M45

 
3800 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2718
Pal KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
1400000
09:15
 
2.
2007
Alain BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
7200200
09:17
 
3.
1982
Emmanuel BARRE
CMO
2065775
09:19
 
4.
2000
Jean-Marc SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8280770
09:21
 
5.
1971
Christophe AUBERT
CMO
7500007
09:23
 
6.
4650
Ola SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
730622
09:25
 
7.
2744
Bjornar LYNUM
FREIDIG
1003342
09:27
 
8.
4379
Laurent BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004958
09:29
 
9.
2677
Harald BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1021171
09:31
 
10.
4413
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
PACARAID
8131506
09:33
 
11.
2212
Thierry BESTEL
COLE
710519
09:35
 
12.
3721
Bruno BARGE
O'JURA
1000994
09:39
 
13.
2748
Vegard GRONLI
FREIDIG
1711730
09:41
 
14.
2681
Charles HALAAS
FOSSUM IF
897067
09:43
 
15.
1968
Wolfgang MARCHER
CMO
9731017
09:45
 
16.
3173
Asle GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9170169
09:47
 
17.
4571
Yann LAHELLEC
ROC
7682910
09:49
 
18.
3080
Martin BOBERG
IF RIGOR
702105
09:51
 
19.
2634
Johan MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1960821
09:53
 
20.
3170
Rune BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9170672
09:55
 
21.
3380
Patrick GRANGAUD
LOUP
1240170
09:57
 
22.
2643
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889706
09:59
 
23.
2376
Pascal DAHIN
CRCO
7820309
10:03
 
24.
1570
Bertrand MASSOT
BALISE 04
1040409
10:05
 
25.
3708
Joan DESVIGNE
O'BUGEY
1000704
10:07
 
26.
2565
Sylvain DALIER
ERCO
2003160
10:09
 
27.
2676
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7120372
10:11
 
28.
2724
Jorgen TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897049
10:15
 
29.
3110
Cyril ROMIEU
IGNFI
304342
10:19
 
30.
4504
Sebastien HAREL
QUIMPER 29
1271972
10:21
 
31.
2295
Jérôme CAVARROC
COORE MJC
9111315
10:25
 
32.
3265
Are BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
227498
10:29
 
33.
1790
Francis DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
9002009
10:31
 
34.
2822
Pascal PANNIER
GO78
1780770
10:33
 
35.
4479
Bruno AUZELOUX
POP
2050002
10:35
 
36.
5028
Gerald SOUWEINE
T.A.D.
8004333
10:39
 
37.
1116
Lilian CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
8465677
10:41
 
38.
2392
Fabien AVIAS
CROCO
350949
10:43
 
39.
4503
Denis GRAFFIN
QUIMPER 29
7191070
10:45
 
40.
3883
Thomas KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9700217
10:49
 
41.
2464
Damien PAULET
DAUPHINE'O
35699
10:51
 
42.
3952
Johan KARLSSON
OK TOR
7030408
10:55
 
43.
2460
Remy FATOUX
DAUPHINE'O
1011313
10:57
 
44.
5312
Pal THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897044
10:59
 
45.
2320
Jérôme HUCTIN
COPV
8059007
11:01
 
46.
3950
Jorgen JONSSON
OK TOR
720516
11:03
 
47.
1800
Stephane DUMORTIER
BRIVECORREZECO
1019041
11:05
 
48.
3884
Ulf NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9701103
11:11
 
49.
2345
Renaud PHILIPPE
COSE
9999970
11:13
 
50.
4972
Jean Marc DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
1404073
11:19
 
51.
3646
Franck PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420188
11:21
 
52.
1090
David LECLAND
ACBEAUCHAMP
9031477
11:23
 
53.
1737
Nicolas DURAMAY
BOA ALBI
34236
11:25
 
54.
3216
Emmanuel GANDELIN
JSO
8231273
11:27
 
55.
3138
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
247238
11:29
 
56.
3361
Frederic CALBO
LMA 72
7191274
11:33
 
57.
4985
Laurent MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
1570305
11:37
 
58.
4820
Johann THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
34053
11:47
 
59.
1821
Fabien TOURNEUR
C.O.T.E. 66
7062164
11:49
 
60.
4910
Thomas REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
234871
11:51
 
61.
5370
Eric MATTART
VO
1020734
11:53
 
62.
2781
Johan CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209475
11:57
 
63.
3656
Olivier ARTAUD
NOSE
1420165
11:59
 
64.
4923
Jerry LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2050773
12:01
 
65.
1044
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130742
12:03
 
66.
5340
Johan AHLSTROM
VASTERAS SOK
730928
12:07
 
67.
3363
Christophe PREMARTIN
LMA 72
9180102
12:09
 
68.
3832
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
OII
8002071
12:13
 
69.
5006
Nicolas STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
9903099
12:15
 
70.
4510
Yanis DESANGLES
RAID O'CAZELLES
1280372
12:17
 
71.
5364
Marc GALLOIS
VO
1020724
12:19
 
72.
2343
Stephane HENRY
COSE
8002105
12:21
 
73.
3007
Yves GOMREE
HOC
1409714
12:23
 
74.
3445
Alexis VADROT
MARCO
1130705
12:25
 
75.
2526
François JANOD
ECHO 73
1730509
12:27
 
76.
5081
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
34268
12:29
 
77.
5401
Yannick DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127943
12:31
 
78.
3052
J Pierre GEROMEY
HVO
8002058
12:33
 
79.
3530
Philippe CHOTARD
MOUGINSO
363051
12:35
 
80.
5079
Pierre GAUFILLET
TOAC ORIENTATION
7030226
12:37
 
81.
1019
Laurent SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210962
12:39
 
82.
2590
Kyrre GRAN
FET O LAG
7211416
12:41
 
83.
1443
Vincent VERMAUT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9700922
12:43
 
84.
4211
Emmanuel ROINE
OPA MONTIGNY
2106350
12:45
 
85.
5392
Nonce CORDOLIANI
VSAO
363040
12:47
 
86.
1513
Guillaume BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112633
12:49
 
87.
2532
Xavier ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
8017305
12:51
 
88.
2423
Laurent PINEAU
CSAG METZ
9995702
12:53
 
89.
1200
Herve ROGUES
ALPINA
1865362
12:55
 
90.
1640
Stephane TOUSSAINT
BALISE 77
1770314
12:57
 
91.
3444
Thierry PANIZZI
MARCO
1130354
12:59
 
92.
5404
Olivier MARI
VSAO
7030572
13:01
 
93.
1780
Thierry LAFANECHERE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7420401
13:07
 
94.
3443
Christophe ROBLOT
MARCO
1130724
13:09
 
95.
1011
Olivier PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9020273
13:11
 
96.
4670
Gerrit RODE
SC HELSA
7000024
13:13
 
97.
5444
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
35630
13:15
 
98.
4060
Reto ZUBLIN
OLG THUN
8641374
13:17
 
99.
5449
Remi CHOMEL
VSO
2112624
13:19
 
100.
2849
Herman ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
14032
13:21
 

W50

 
2600 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1191
Daina LIVDANE
ALNIS OK
2021155
09:26
 
2.
2471
Sal CHAFFEY
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
8111965
09:32
 
3.
3737
Catherine MERAT
O'JURA
7020166
09:42
 
4.
2722
Heidi ARNESEN
FREIDIG
1900000
09:46
 
5.
2741
Torunn Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
617569
09:50
 
6.
1962
Lydie JAULIN
CMO
9002005
09:52
 
7.
1572
Agnes ROUX
BALISE 04
1040403
09:56
 
8.
4531
Maje CARLBERG
RANAS OK
8110965
09:58
 
9.
3700
Nicole EXPERT
O'BUGEY
1000966
10:02
 
10.
4383
Anne SIMON
OUTDOOR07
2004935
10:06
 
11.
4761
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
8240668
10:08
 
12.
2114
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
COBS
7597064
10:10
 
13.
2711
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7060645
10:14
 
14.
5317
Tove AASHEIM
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2088966
10:18
 
15.
1370
Blandine PIERSON
ASMB CO
9015165
10:20
 
16.
2162
Jana LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001934
10:26
 
17.
2826
Valérie MERIGUET
GO78
256229
10:28
 
18.
1811
Frédérique LAPEYRE
BRIVECORREZECO
1019020
10:30
 
19.
1682
Cath CHALMERS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8642221
10:34
 
20.
3272
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2095415
10:42
 
21.
2901
Frauke Schmitt GRAN
HALDEN SK
8120369
10:44
 
22.
3891
Anna ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
8310868
10:46
 
23.
4506
Florence GUILLOU
QUIMPER 29
1603062
10:50
 
24.
3292
Marianne OMDAL
KONGSBERG O LAG
897169
11:04
 
25.
1810
Joelle GUINOT
BRIVECORREZECO
1019028
11:06
 
26.
1059
Mireille LAVILLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660664
11:16
 
27.
3151
Marie PEETERS
INDIVIDUEL
897163
11:18
 
28.
4983
Sophie LOGE
T.A. FAMECK
240308
11:28
 
29.
1058
Andrea ESCURET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1600645
11:46
 
30.
1177
Sandrine CAVELIUS
ALCO
34274
11:48
 
31.
3645
Anne CHABANCE
NOSE
339993
11:50
 
32.
1051
Blandine DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1600635
11:52
 
33.
4616
Laurence GIRARD
SAGC CESTAS
308521
11:54
 
34.
1382
Odile BAYLE
ASO
2042746
11:56
 
35.
1176
Veronique ARIAGNO
ALCO
419162
12:00
 
36.
4999
Agnes SEGONDY
T.A. FAMECK
1403439
12:06
 
37.
3943
Susanne PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
344010
12:14
 
38.
1170
Beatrice BONORA
ALCO
7002008
12:16
 
39.
4781
Florence LAPERGUE
SMOG
2020828
12:20
 
40.
4842
Lesley ROSS
SONA OC
8190295
12:24
 
41.
1432
Francoise ROBBERECHT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49058
12:26
 
42.
2842
Mia JODAL
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
9690621
12:28
 
43.
1238
Christine FERRAND
AMSO34
8144000
12:30
 
44.
5198
Carmen ROIG
USSE CO
35895
12:32
 
45.
3006
Valérie AUGHUET
HOC
1409715
12:34
 
46.
5078
Rachel AGNOLY
TOAC ORIENTATION
7001919
12:40
 
47.
1446
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9201782
12:42
 
48.
3961
Annelies MOSER
OL NORSKA+
7203933
12:44
 
49.
1295
Isabelle VARRON
AS IGN
1940436
12:46
 
50.
2522
Blandine ASTRADE
ECHO 73
224469
12:48
 
51.
3056
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
HVO
304152
12:50
 
52.
1445
Corinne SERVAIS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7484937
12:52
 
53.
5394
Anabelle ITASSE
VSAO
304380
12:54
 
54.
3004
Genevieve NYS
HOC
7211861
12:58
 
55.
3861
Kristina FORS
OK GRIP
980703
13:00
 
56.
1464
Catherine DICKBURT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49051
13:06
 
57.
3680
Sonja HAAS
NYBRO OK
29338
13:08
 
58.
2845
Annika KUHLIN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1670411
13:10
 
59.
2891
Isabelle WATELET
HAINAUT OC
300882
13:14
 
60.
1454
Laurence AUGHUET
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8220669
13:16
 

M50

 
3950 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2649
Ivar MOLNVIK
FOSSUM IF
1393121
09:16
 
2.
2210
Alain ROULLEAUX
COLE
8170565
09:17
 
3.
2739
Jens Even STORHOV
FREIDIG
1428359
09:19
 
4.
1230
Thierry FOL
AMSO34
1001966
09:20
 
5.
5505
Gilles DURAND
XTTRAID63
1000957
09:22
 
6.
1621
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
BALISE 63
7670121
09:26
 
7.
4020
Christoph STAUBLE
OLG GALGENEN
1966415
09:27
 
8.
2119
Nicolas FREMONT
COBS
9002021
09:28
 
9.
2671
Arild ANDRESEN
FOSSUM IF
1412027
09:31
 
10.
2005
François CARDINEAU
CO AMBERIEU
1033706
09:34
 
11.
2689
Tore MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897125
09:35
 
12.
4691
Pascal MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
9003567
09:37
 
13.
2004
Denis COLLOMB
CO AMBERIEU
1033599
09:38
 
14.
3736
Jurg NIGGLI
O'JURA
8201167
09:42
 
15.
1620
Yves RIOLLET
BALISE 63
7040866
09:46
 
16.
4760
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
504405
09:48
 
17.
2966
Erik BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8110821
09:50
 
18.
2636
Frode STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889702
09:52
 
19.
1961
Thierry GUERAUD
CMO
7000962
09:53
 
20.
2659
Fredrik HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897002
09:54
 
21.
4689
Bruno FIORUCCI
SCAPA NANCY
1250669
09:55
 
22.
1981
David GATINEAU
CMO
9111967
09:56
 
23.
1852
Alain COMMARET
CARTO
8001971
09:58
 
24.
2656
Stein H HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9791001
09:59
 
25.
2093
Philippe SANCHEZ
COBS
9060966
10:00
 
26.
2374
Raphaël LE CAM
CRCO
9001900
10:01
 
27.
2103
Stephane MARCHAND
COBS
7270405
10:02
 
28.
4534
Anders OHLIN
RANAS OK
640509
10:04
 
29.
2113
Guillaume DUPONT
COBS
9002120
10:06
 
30.
4530
Per CARLBERG
RANAS OK
8180765
10:08
 
31.
4687
Benoit VERDENAL
SCAPA NANCY
1210569
10:09
 
32.
2710
Tomas EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7190869
10:10
 
33.
1054
Nicolas BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7002048
10:11
 
34.
2118
Laurent BASSET
COBS
1818000
10:13
 
35.
2685
Hans JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
897086
10:14
 
36.
2380
Yvan BRUNAUD
CRO2
504456
10:15
 
37.
1977
Alexis PAULY
CMO
9008009
10:16
 
38.
3273
Terje Ulla EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2095401
10:20
 
39.
1924
Jean Christophe COLIN
CHAT'O
9112299
10:22
 
40.
1803
Jean Christophe LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
1019023
10:23
 
41.
5323
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999006
10:24
 
42.
2164
Pierre LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001961
10:26
 
43.
2259
Alex ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
8002077
10:28
 
44.
5101
Yann LE LUDUEC
TOULON SNATURE
7150567
10:29
 
45.
3895
Torbjorn SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
9102166
10:30
 
46.
4851
François GINTZBURGER
SOS GO
8021167
10:32
 
47.
3264
Knut LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206553
10:34
 
48.
2362
François TOULIER
CRAPAHUT
1061512
10:36
 
49.
2151
Carlos MONTEIRO
COC PORTUGAL
1000058
10:37
 
50.
5106
Eric PARPAL
TOULON SNATURE
660129
10:40
 
51.
5304
Sveinung RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897010
10:42
 
52.
2815
Christian DUTERAGE
GO78
1780789
10:43
 
53.
5260
Ludovic MAMET
VALMO
1600589
10:44
 
54.
2940
Pascal BUIATTI
HAO
262018
10:46
 
55.
5024
Daniel RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590029
10:48
 
56.
3250
Roger VANEBO
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058863
10:50
 
57.
5318
Helge ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897056
10:52
 
58.
3269
Odd STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
443351
10:53
 
59.
2827
Bruno THONIER
GO78
1780754
10:54
 
60.
2834
Luc FEUVRIER
GO78
1780736
10:56
 
61.
5315
Tore NYMARK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7206552
10:57
 
62.
3257
Per Oivind EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700305
10:58
 
63.
2297
Laurent MARTIN
COORE MJC
7678850
10:59
 
64.
1863
Gilles PINNA
CARTO 32
7001989
11:00
 
65.
3288
Atle WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
8645551
11:01
 
66.
1807
Jacques PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
1019027
11:02
 
67.
5274
Jérôme VARIN
VALMO
1590605
11:03
 
68.
3286
Per GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8196868
11:04
 
69.
3892
Sven ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
1670000
11:05
 
70.
5027
Jean Francois LOTERIE
T.A.D.
9590765
11:07
 
71.
3258
Syver LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7207060
11:08
 
72.
1160
Christian LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9708106
11:10
 
73.
5267
Philippe PAPIN
VALMO
1600581
11:11
 
74.
4982
Robert LOGE
T.A. FAMECK
2020846
11:16
 
75.
1171
Laurent BONORA
ALCO
7300003
11:18
 
76.
3850
Jan KAMENICKY
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
7210813
11:20
 
77.
1173
J Luc THOMASSIN
ALCO
7128965
11:22
 
78.
2550
Antoine PAUL
ENS
1510104
11:25
 
79.
1097
Etienne PHILIPPOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
1950210
11:27
 
80.
4620
Vincent LANGEARD
SAGC CESTAS
9000986
11:28
 
81.
3213
Herve GENTAS
JSO
8144583
11:38
 
82.
2350
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
9110866
11:40
 
83.
2040
Marc JAMSIN
CO LIEGE
7211903
11:42
 
84.
5140
Robert WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1291066
11:46
 
85.
1043
Michel REMOUET
ACA AIX EN PROV
600166
11:48
 
86.
4613
Philippe CHAMBON
SAGC CESTAS
1330801
11:49
 
87.
3644
Jean Marc CHABANCE
NOSE
224438
11:51
 
88.
1392
Philippe CHATAGNIER
ASO
7474740
11:52
 
89.
4997
Olivier SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
1570339
11:53
 
90.
1738
Christophe DIDYME
BOA ALBI
7769753
11:54
 
91.
2800
Pascal FIGUIERE
GIVRY SO
1710966
11:55
 
92.
5001
Luc VANEL
T.A. FAMECK
1403438
11:56
 
93.
4784
Jean Francois DUMAIL
SMOG
2069896
11:58
 
94.
4240
Arne OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7010468
12:01
 
95.
4603
J-Michel TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1000067
12:02
 
96.
1150
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
ALBEORIENTATION
7011521
12:06
 
97.
1087
Laurent GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
7005064
12:08
 
98.
4321
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8091965
12:10
 
99.
4919
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2063873
12:11
 
100.
4964
Philippe BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7050169
12:12
 
101.
3210
Gilles GENTAS
JSO
8080668
12:14
 
102.
4110
Martin SCHAFFNER
OLK PIZ HASI
8630850
12:15
 
103.
4780
Fabrice LAPERGUE
SMOG
2065833
12:16
 
104.
3942
Henrik PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
701200
12:19
 
105.
3130
Tom KORCHAK
INDIVIDUEL
1680620
12:20
 
106.
2520
Laurent ASTRADE
ECHO 73
1444000
12:26
 
107.
3960
Niklaus MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8641387
12:28
 
108.
2283
Stephane REUTIN
COOL
8151268
12:30
 
109.
4120
Daniel HANSELMANN
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
8665935
12:31
 
110.
5395
David NAHON
VSAO
224487
12:32
 
111.
1448
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9201781
12:34
 
112.
1838
Jean Claude MARION
CA ROSE
8257651
12:38
 
113.
1504
Regis BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
31142
12:40
 
114.
3860
Peter FORS
OK GRIP
409336
12:42
 
115.
1435
Christian GILLET
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7771119
12:43
 
116.
2536
J Laurent BODY
ECHO 73
8191920
12:44
 
117.
3055
François LUTHRINGER
HVO
1880901
12:45
 
118.
1486
Bernard LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086936
12:46
 
119.
3439
Pascal BOURDARIE
MARCO
1969001
12:48
 
120.
3190
Ran SHAVIV
ISRAEL
1417126
12:49
 
121.
4050
Benedikt FUNK
OLG ORTENAU
2045589
12:50
 
122.
3780
Emmanuel ROULLAND
O53
681216
12:52
 
123.
2539
Patrice BORNARD
ECHO 73
1730502
12:54
 
124.
3963
Thomas KOENIG
OL NORSKA+
8420842
12:56
 
125.
4901
Marc DEPAUE
SUD O LUX
7450685
12:57
 
126.
1465
Herman VAN MELLAERT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211809
12:58
 
127.
1455
Richard ROBINSON
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8150622
13:01
 
128.
5407
Vincent DESPLANQUES
VSAO
2128054
13:04
 
129.
2861
Jean Marc TESSIER
GUC CO
8270968
13:05
 
130.
1639
Eric VANNIER
BALISE 77
1770319
13:08
 
131.
4453
Stephane BERTHELOT
POITIERS CO
8090168
13:09
 
132.
2890
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
1407647
13:11
 
133.
4253
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ORICUNEO
2042343
13:14
 
134.
4030
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
8004242
13:16
 
135.
1700
Gilles GUELENNOC
BO
9000964
13:18
 
136.
1290
Fabien GRUSELLE
AS IGN
8094418
13:20
 

W55

 
2580 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
4080
Susi RUTZ
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8636825
09:22
 
2.
2648
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
FOSSUM IF
889149
09:24
 
3.
1410
Nathalie BOUCHE
ASO SILLERY
2042740
09:26
 
4.
2640
Kjersti HOV
FOSSUM IF
1280163
09:28
 
5.
4533
Anki POUSETTE
RANAS OK
630725
09:32
 
6.
4747
Lenka HRUSKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
49396
09:36
 
7.
2095
Agnes EUDIER
COBS
9600930
09:58
 
8.
4082
Susanne WENK
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8151264
10:04
 
9.
2211
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
COLE
1396400
10:16
 
10.
1371
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
ASMB CO
9191091
10:18
 
11.
2813
Nathalie LEVREUX
GO78
256237
10:22
 
12.
2150
Isabel MONTEIRO
COC PORTUGAL
1250358
10:24
 
13.
5480
Janet EVANS
WCOC
7503737
10:26
 
14.
2824
Isabelle GLASSET
GO78
339474
10:28
 
15.
2463
Mireille JACOMINO
DAUPHINE'O
35693
10:30
 
16.
1923
Marie Noel COLIN
CHAT'O
9759050
10:32
 
17.
1597
Marie ARMBRUSTER
BALISE 25
31975
10:34
 
18.
2913
Greet MOLS
HAMOK
1411915
10:36
 
19.
2174
Veronique RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9051964
10:42
 
20.
2248
Frédérique FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
2122240
10:46
 
21.
3251
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058808
10:48
 
22.
5104
Christiane PERA
TOULON SNATURE
546910
10:52
 
23.
2915
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
HAMOK
703062
10:54
 
24.
1891
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
CCIO
502969
10:56
 
25.
2161
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
COCOLMAR
1001007
11:00
 
26.
4857
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
SOS GO
346723
11:02
 
27.
4490
Kris BEECROFT
QOC
1403401
11:04
 
28.
2461
Isabelle DERMINE
DAUPHINE'O
2027652
11:08
 
29.
1890
Merce MIGUEL
CCIO
1300082
11:10
 
30.
1341
Unni RYE
ASKER SK
7202582
11:12
 
31.
3807
Annie COMBET
OE42
1405621
11:18
 
32.
1081
Marie-Pierre COFFE
ACBEAUCHAMP
8095001
11:20
 
33.
4661
Kay SEWARD
SBOC
897079
11:22
 
34.
2080
Anna GARRIGA SALA
COB
7207676
11:24
 
35.
1095
Martine WIBART
ACBEAUCHAMP
7090460
11:26
 
36.
4160
Marie Pierre REMOUET
OPA
9831964
11:30
 
37.
2130
Lena KORCHAK
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1680619
11:34
 
38.
2131
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1680612
11:38
 
39.
3153
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1880708
11:42
 
40.
1068
Anne Christel FAIVRE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1000204
11:52
 
41.
4614
Yvette QUEYROI
SAGC CESTAS
308529
11:56
 
42.
3762
Christine ANTOINE
O. CAENNAISE
9190664
11:58
 
43.
5046
Veronique GUINOT
TALANT SO
1710962
12:06
 
44.
4816
Veronique BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
7005010
12:08
 
45.
2047
Francoise RENARD
CO LIEGE
8664168
12:10
 
46.
4271
Nathalie MORAND
ORIENTALP
1381052
12:12
 
47.
1065
Sylvie JUSSIAN
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660652
12:18
 
48.
1451
Bernadette GOVAERTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9011960
12:24
 
49.
1630
Sylvie LECONTE
BALISE 77
1000983
12:26
 
50.
5408
Odile DESPLANQUES
VSAO
248034
12:28
 
51.
5071
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
TOAC ORIENTATION
40147
12:30
 
52.
3510
Pippa WEIR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
2079950
12:32
 
53.
2425
Sylvie MARCHESIN
CSAG METZ
8001950
12:34
 
54.
2841
Annie EDVARDSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
14080
12:36
 
55.
1485
Marielle LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086932
12:38
 
56.
5194
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
USSE CO
35745
12:42
 
57.
4930
Cathy FREY
SUSSARGUES EVASION
363122
12:44
 
58.
4212
Camille GIRE
OPA MONTIGNY
239698
12:46
 
59.
1651
Karen JONES
BANG OK
401737
12:48
 
60.
1456
Claire MUYLLAERT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1451546
12:50
 
61.
2271
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
CONVERGENCE
1000221
12:52
 
62.
3005
Pascale FLAMION
HOC
7211781
12:54
 
63.
1460
Dominique LUYTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211850
12:56
 
64.
1633
Isabelle RORA
BALISE 77
239680
12:58
 
65.
1701
Christine GUELENNOC
BO
899020
13:00
 
66.
1493
Sylvie BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2069883
13:02
 
67.
4255
Bruna MOSSO
ORICUNEO
2114480
13:04
 
68.
2426
Evelyne THIEBAUT
CSAG METZ
1981981
13:06
 
69.
4200
Valérie PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
2027629
13:10
 
70.
4881
Susan CRICKMORE
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
8080362
13:12
 
71.
2422
Noelle PINEAU
CSAG METZ
40754
13:14
 
72.
1494
Genevieve PELLETIER
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1396461
13:16
 
73.
1449
An DUYCK
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1251959
13:18
 
74.
2847
Agneta SANDER
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
610328
13:20
 

M55

 
3060 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5111
Vadim PORKHUN
TULA
1007927
09:17
 
2.
5460
Martin BAGNESS
WARRIOR OC
8628655
09:19
 
3.
4532
Roine ANDERSSON
RANAS OK
601225
09:23
 
4.
2743
Geir ARNESEN
FREIDIG
40720
09:29
 
5.
2021
Albert MEYER
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8651063
09:31
 
6.
2375
Philippe MASSON
CRCO
8260961
09:35
 
7.
2470
Dave CHAFFEY
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
8111963
09:37
 
8.
3729
Laurent MERAT
O'JURA
1251063
09:43
 
9.
2061
Bertrand SPADOT
CO MAUVEZIN
2018746
09:49
 
10.
1240
Pierre FERRAND
AMSO34
8260562
09:51
 
11.
2024
Beat MULLER
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8630891
09:53
 
12.
4746
Tomas HRUSKA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
49393
09:55
 
13.
2642
Hakon JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
1422636
10:01
 
14.
3550
Philippe GIRAUD
MUC ORIENTATION
8196001
10:05
 
15.
3980
Martin KOSTER
OL REGIO WIL
8655260
10:07
 
16.
2023
Ibrahim NACEUR
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8644480
10:11
 
17.
1420
Olivier GUENIN
ASO SILLERY
1511619
10:17
 
18.
2933
Fred PREVOT
HAO
1780552
10:19
 
19.
2912
Luc MELIS
HAMOK
1414471
10:21
 
20.
5481
Nick EVANS
WCOC
7140852
10:23
 
21.
4000
Leonard SCHAFER
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
8290661
10:25
 
22.
3631
Yuriy KASHIN
NORD WEST
897080
10:27
 
23.
5265
Michel DICKBURT
VALMO
1031194
10:29
 
24.
2171
Christian STOFFELS
COCOLMAR
7007077
10:31
 
25.
1598
Michel VUILLEMIN
BALISE 25
8002103
10:33
 
26.
5310
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1802630
10:35
 
27.
2173
Philippe RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9190563
10:37
 
28.
5103
Eric POMET
TOULON SNATURE
1250759
10:39
 
29.
4505
Yannick GUILLOU
QUIMPER 29
9461964
10:41
 
30.
5300
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9091964
10:43
 
31.
5279
Pascal JEANBLANC
VALMO
1600594
10:45
 
32.
3888
Magnus KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9641006
10:47
 
33.
2246
Thierry JOLY
COMULHOUSE
7180489
10:49
 
34.
2914
Wiet LAENEN
HAMOK
8001964
10:51
 
35.
1680
Mark SHINGLER
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8040162
10:53
 
36.
2812
Bernard JOUVE
GO78
1780733
10:55
 
37.
3291
Erik HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897166
10:59
 
38.
2825
Jean Luc GLASSET
GO78
2087930
11:01
 
39.
3573
Claude PARIZOTTO
N.O.R.D.
2018765
11:07
 
40.
5020
Philippe TAELEMANS
T.A.D.
7805907
11:09
 
41.
3623
Eric PIERRE
NORD
7005961
11:13
 
42.
3152
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1880706
11:15
 
43.
2606
Michel MARTY
FINO46
1221061
11:17
 
44.
4622
Gérard GADEAU
SAGC CESTAS
1000079
11:19
 
45.
4591
Jan Petter LANDE
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
8657123
11:23
 
46.
3760
Laurent COMPERE
O. CAENNAISE
1007510
11:29
 
47.
3340
Olivier THOMAS
LES DES'O 31
7031004
11:31
 
48.
2133
Eric BILQUEZ
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
425945
11:33
 
49.
3134
Eric VEIT
INDIVIDUEL
8261818
11:37
 
50.
2353
François HUEBER
COSE
7003209
11:41
 
51.
1060
Xavier LAVILLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130730
11:43
 
52.
3763
Benoit SANDEVOIR
O. CAENNAISE
9050263
11:59
 
53.
1389
Yvan BALLIOT
ASO
8074044
12:07
 
54.
1151
Frederic BANIK
ALBEORIENTATION
7001021
12:09
 
55.
3940
Stefan THELLSEN
OK ROXEN
630530
12:11
 
56.
1080
Daniel COFFE
ACBEAUCHAMP
8095002
12:13
 
57.
5521
Nigel DOBSON
YALANGA
245678
12:17
 
58.
5230
Guy DEMAISON
V.H.S.O.
7004015
12:19
 
59.
1384
Dominique FLEURENT
ASO
1740404
12:21
 
60.
1319
Franck REINEN
ASCO ORLEANS
8260964
12:25
 
61.
1637
Hugues GILLARD
BALISE 77
1000717
12:27
 
62.
1433
Christian IMBRECHTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
402510
12:29
 
63.
1634
Jose RORA
BALISE 77
9771900
12:31
 
64.
4880
Neil CRICKMORE
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
8060162
12:33
 
65.
2220
Konrad EHRBAR
COLJ
8653157
12:35
 
66.
2411
Frederic GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
601004
12:37
 
67.
3132
Patrick SALANCON
INDIVIDUEL
1964562
12:39
 
68.
3437
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
MARCO
1130311
12:41
 
69.
3490
Pierre ROCH
MOLO
7820211
12:43
 
70.
1492
Olivier BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35325
12:47
 
71.
4201
Yves PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
424045
12:53
 
72.
1631
Gilbert LECONTE
BALISE 77
9601555
12:55
 
73.
4843
Kevin ROSS
SONA OC
8300763
12:59
 
74.
3427
Alain LOPEZ
MARCO
2032679
13:01
 
75.
2846
Per SANDER
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
630922
13:07
 
76.
5241
Bernard REYNAUD
VA 07
2004821
13:09
 
77.
3681
Hakan ALMQVIST
NYBRO OK
29337
13:15
 
78.
4216
Thierry HEROUARD
OPA MONTIGNY
7001907
13:17
 
79.
1450
Didier DARIMONT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211836
13:19
 

W60

 
2280 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2501
Valérie JOHNSON
DVO
8070859
09:24
 
2.
2006
Marie Christine MOTTIN
CO AMBERIEU
2145265
09:30
 
3.
1611
Renee REYNAUD
BALISE 63
1261991
09:38
 
4.
4452
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
POITIERS CO
9581001
09:40
 
5.
1750
Helen KELSEY
BOK
8290157
09:42
 
6.
4730
Christine SCHOLZ
SCOR
340600
09:46
 
7.
1571
Anne CLERC
BALISE 04
1040401
09:54
 
8.
3101
Kristina PETERSON
IFK UMEA
590513
09:56
 
9.
5253
Sylvie LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2016039
09:58
 
10.
2216
Sylvie BOUCHE
COLE
31429
10:00
 
11.
1880
Sue KUESTNER
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
7200407
10:04
 
12.
3500
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
MONA OK
2074154
10:10
 
13.
2934
Veronique GUILLOT
HAO
1840417
10:18
 
14.
2165
Corinne MEYER
COCOLMAR
590114
10:22
 
15.
4342
Marie Therese ROSE
OSCM
1080109
10:24
 
16.
5266
Isabelle BEN KHALED
VALMO
402501
10:26
 
17.
2939
Marylene GIROD
HAO
2106349
10:32
 
18.
2242
M Dominique FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
1020760
10:40
 
19.
2247
Mauricette JOLY
COMULHOUSE
7590430
10:44
 
20.
1003
Chantal GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
31862
10:46
 
21.
1355
Marie Christine HERVE
ASM CO
1331826
10:50
 
22.
3990
Ursula SPYCHER
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
8641479
10:52
 
23.
5021
Annick GRENOUILLAT
T.A.D.
353358
10:54
 
24.
2810
Jane CAMPBELL
GO78
8080750
11:00
 
25.
3411
Marie ROBERTS
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
7207798
11:02
 
26.
2816
Catherine DUTERAGE
GO78
1960000
11:06
 
27.
3625
Catherine DOUMET
NORD
339920
11:16
 
28.
3809
Daniele GATY
OE42
1403436
11:22
 
29.
3622
A Marie PIERRE
NORD
7590114
11:34
 
30.
5412
Annie LORRE
VSAO
550118
11:40
 
31.
1691
Virginia CATMUR
BNCO
37276
11:48
 
32.
3820
Christine VELLAT
OE42
408523
12:02
 
33.
3626
Claire MONTJOIE
NORD
9001957
12:04
 
34.
3806
Martine CERET
OE42
9200337
12:06
 
35.
4804
Nadine BLASS
SO LUNEVILLE
34044
12:12
 
36.
5197
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
USSE CO
35750
12:24
 
37.
1313
Martine CAU
ASCO ORLEANS
31657
12:28
 
38.
4521
Annunciata COLOMBI
RAIDLINKS'07
211459
12:30
 
39.
4540
Claudie BERJOAN
RDPA
230684
12:34
 
40.
4208
Pascale PREVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
1779001
12:40
 
41.
2281
Catherine BOELLE
COOL
1064865
12:44
 
42.
1214
Noelle CHOPRIX
ALTAIR
119783
12:46
 
43.
1901
Hilary WOOD
CENTRAL COAST
8655400
12:48
 
44.
5240
Elisabeth REYNAUD
VA 07
2004823
12:50
 
45.
2883
Ingrid PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
580805
12:54
 
46.
5196
Monique DRUILHE
USSE CO
35764
12:56
 
47.
2441
Maria Elena LIVERANI
CUS TORINO CCR
2099309
13:00
 
48.
2865
Chantal LENFANT
GUC CO
213269
13:06
 
49.
1020
Francoise PAPILLON
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210948
13:08
 

M60

 
2820 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
4685
Philippe POGU
SCAPA NANCY
1007521
09:17
 
2.
1550
Philippe CASTIER
B.A
1620808
09:21
 
3.
3501
Raimonds KRESLINS
MONA OK
2091455
09:23
 
4.
1751
Christopher KELSEY
BOK
8210257
09:25
 
5.
3100
Jonas PETERSON
IFK UMEA
581018
09:31
 
6.
5503
Robert BONHOMME
XTTRAID63
8622095
09:33
 
7.
4081
Hansjorg RUTZ
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8633187
09:35
 
8.
3701
François EXPERT
O'BUGEY
9001981
09:37
 
9.
2096
Patrick EUDIER
COBS
9000976
09:47
 
10.
2500
Graham JOHNSON
DVO
8432184
09:53
 
11.
4655
Anders BJORKLUND
SAVEDALENS AIK
344914
09:55
 
12.
2450
Robert TENEDOS
CVO12
1040657
09:57
 
13.
5250
Bertrand VUILLAUME
VALLEE OUCHE OR
355198
09:59
 
14.
4686
Paul ALLE
SCAPA NANCY
8002080
10:01
 
15.
4710
Patrick TARDY
SCBARR
1210556
10:05
 
16.
3551
Bruno PEAN
MUC ORIENTATION
8195934
10:07
 
17.
4732
Mikaly PAPP
SCOR
304291
10:11
 
18.
4290
Leonardo CURZIO
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
1006262
10:19
 
19.
1930
Antonio MATIAS
CLAC
308215
10:21
 
20.
5023
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
T.A.D.
225141
10:25
 
21.
1005
Lionel MILLIERE
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38556
10:27
 
22.
3040
Anne HEIKOOP
HOC93
1301730
10:31
 
23.
5090
Alain DOURU
TOM MEAUX
1001991
10:33
 
24.
2390
Bruno MERCIER
CROCO
1344075
10:39
 
25.
2931
Claude DUREL
HAO
1000933
10:41
 
26.
1354
Christian HERVE
ASM CO
1331830
10:43
 
27.
5105
Bernard POCCHIOLA
TOULON SNATURE
506859
10:47
 
28.
2811
Nick CAMPBELL
GO78
1780749
10:49
 
29.
4856
Éric MOSSET
SOS GO
346725
10:51
 
30.
2172
Andre VANHULST
COCOLMAR
1331144
11:03
 
31.
1684
Eoin ROTHERY
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8640950
11:05
 
32.
4343
Seguinot SEGUINOT
OSCM
1080102
11:07
 
33.
2166
J Marc MEYER
COCOLMAR
591229
11:09
 
34.
1094
Helier WIBART
ACBEAUCHAMP
1950205
11:17
 
35.
5061
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
TITAN
1633500
11:19
 
36.
4805
François GLIKSON
SO LUNEVILLE
7740397
11:23
 
37.
3621
Regino GOROSPE
NORD
339921
11:29
 
38.
3120
Edmunds KRASTINS
INDIVIDUEL
2141140
11:33
 
39.
4968
Christian CHEVRIER
T.A. FAMECK
1570309
11:35
 
40.
2344
Christian BOTTEMER
COSE
35277
11:45
 
41.
4611
J Francois BATTISTA
SAGC CESTAS
1330817
12:07
 
42.
3620
Philippe GRANGE
NORD
9002012
12:09
 
43.
3805
Gérard VALLAT
OE42
1404077
12:11
 
44.
3761
Gilles DESLANDES
O. CAENNAISE
7550724
12:13
 
45.
3640
J Luc VILLEDIEU
NOSE
229131
12:17
 
46.
5530
Franck GUERIN
YCONE-SENS
1780728
12:19
 
47.
4660
David SEWARD
SBOC
897078
12:21
 
48.
5195
François DRUILHE
USSE CO
35763
12:23
 
49.
1310
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
ASCO ORLEANS
1959287
12:25
 
50.
3018
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
HOC
7402610
12:27
 
51.
1830
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CA ROSE
2021633
12:29
 
52.
5414
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
VSAO
1001072
12:31
 
53.
5070
Patrick CAPBERN
TOAC ORIENTATION
40150
12:33
 
54.
1298
Frederic BESCH
AS IGN
1940444
12:35
 
55.
1025
Jean Claude SUTY
A.S.QUETIGNY
8631366
12:37
 
56.
1330
Olivier GARROS
ASCOPA
1955311
12:39
 
57.
1453
Joël POULAIN
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1603777
12:41
 
58.
1291
Christian KARPYN
AS IGN
9925740
12:43
 
59.
2840
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
580819
12:45
 
60.
1480
Christian CACHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1396443
12:47
 
61.
5193
Enri CHABAL
USSE CO
35886
12:49
 
62.
5199
Claude ROUSSIN
USSE CO
35739
12:53
 
63.
1650
Andrew JONES
BANG OK
401727
12:55
 
64.
4520
Jean Luc DUBOIS
RAIDLINKS'07
246803
12:59
 
65.
1438
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7590224
13:01
 
66.
2882
Lars PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
560601
13:03
 
67.
1831
Yvan WINIGER
CA ROSE
897058
13:05
 
68.
4203
Maurice PROVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
34721
13:07
 
69.
1495
Jean Pierre MAZARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1001919
13:09
 
70.
5150
Emil KIMMIG
TV OBERKIRCH
8201057
13:13
 
71.
1215
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
ALTAIR
1281956
13:15
 
72.
4213
Rene GODEFROY
OPA MONTIGNY
34814
13:17
 
73.
3438
Christian RICHARD
MARCO
9150470
13:19
 
74.
2282
Michel VINCENT
COOL
1040755
13:21
 

W65

 
2280 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
3390
Helene PERMINGEAT
LOUP
1260609
09:36
 
2.
3841
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
OK 73 GLADSAXE
308157
09:52
 
3.
4684
Paulette POGU
SCAPA NANCY
2008707
10:02
 
4.
1970
Catherine THEVENON
CMO
2043640
10:12
 
5.
1551
Marcelline RIMETZ
B.A
1620807
10:14
 
6.
4694
Christine BONNET
SCAPA NANCY
2006071
10:16
 
7.
2245
Christiane FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
34202
10:30
 
8.
1596
Agnes RUAUD
BALISE 25
34251
10:34
 
9.
3991
Beatrice EYER
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
8641474
10:38
 
10.
1922
Viviane COLIN
CHAT'O
2014717
10:56
 
11.
1931
Maria SAO JOAO
CLAC
2800483
10:58
 
12.
4502
Monique CABON
QUIMPER 29
1603052
11:08
 
13.
1001
Monique ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38553
11:10
 
14.
5365
Annick LECOYER
VO
1020706
11:12
 
15.
1140
Susan STEVENS
AIRIENTEERS
8655925
11:30
 
16.
3641
Martine VILLEDIEU
NOSE
1420163
11:32
 
17.
1221
Judy JOHNSON
AMOK
8195100
11:36
 
18.
4581
Linda KOHN
ROCHESTER
981686
11:38
 
19.
5520
Leila HENDERSON
YALANGA
2136077
11:44
 
20.
1531
Jan HARDY
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
1418737
11:54
 
21.
4991
Régine MOUCHETTE
T.A. FAMECK
355230
12:08
 
22.
4809
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
34059
12:16
 
23.
5181
Ariane TESSIER
USM/CO
1515150
12:26
 
24.
1832
Eliane CHATAGNY
CA ROSE
332351
12:36
 
25.
3428
Mireille BARNIER
MARCO
2014730
12:52
 
26.
5405
Annick COULON
VSAO
38934
12:58
 
27.
4770
Monika BONAFINI
SLOW BERN
8101053
13:02
 
28.
1461
Nicole NAEIJE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8664179
13:18
 
29.
2410
Danielle GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
1530101
13:20
 

M65

 
2850 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1580
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BALISE 10
1403178
09:19
 
2.
4681
Jean-Marie FATH
SCAPA NANCY
9888544
09:23
 
3.
4720
Giorgio BERNASCONI
SCOM MENDRISIO
8160751
09:41
 
4.
4731
Christian LIPNICK
SCOR
7820302
10:09
 
5.
1660
Gavin WYATT MAIR
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
8662113
10:37
 
6.
1002
Yves ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
31755
10:43
 
7.
1560
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
2027116
10:45
 
8.
4341
Jean Bernard ROSE
OSCM
1080108
10:51
 
9.
2363
Richard BRISEPIERRE
CRAPAHUT
1001951
10:53
 
10.
5490
Brian JOHNSON
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
8641513
10:55
 
11.
1110
Michel MASSON
ADOCHENOVE
1210510
10:57
 
12.
2462
Jean DERMINE
DAUPHINE'O
8150550
11:03
 
13.
2160
Gilles BAGUEREY
COCOLMAR
8001987
11:09
 
14.
1004
Dominique GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38564
11:11
 
15.
2570
Paul PACQUE
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
1406110
11:23
 
16.
1220
Paul JOHNSON
AMOK
8651795
11:27
 
17.
1690
Richard CATMUR
BNCO
8667389
11:33
 
18.
3230
Luc HEUNINCKX
KOL
1828061
11:37
 
19.
3371
Dominique ETIENNE
LO SANCHEY
1880711
11:39
 
20.
4975
Jacques DUVAL
T.A. FAMECK
35857
11:43
 
21.
5366
Regis LECOYER
VO
1020721
11:47
 
22.
3624
Fabrice DOUMET
NORD
2107884
11:49
 
23.
1340
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
ASKER SK
7202581
11:53
 
24.
4619
Alain FOURGASSIE
SAGC CESTAS
1330863
11:55
 
25.
1390
Alain GIRARDET
ASO
1037404
11:59
 
26.
1721
J Claude MENUT
BOA ALBI
1396414
12:03
 
27.
1178
Bernard MINOT
ALCO
304216
12:09
 
28.
4990
Alain MOUCHETTE
T.A. FAMECK
35866
12:11
 
29.
1530
Robert ELSON
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
9200580
12:13
 
30.
2132
Yves BOEHM GREVET
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
7005068
12:17
 
31.
2427
Jacques CORDIER
CSAG METZ
9141047
12:25
 
32.
1462
Pierre MOLS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8664141
12:27
 
33.
1211
Willy LAMON
ALTAIR
1451561
12:29
 
34.
4771
Marco BONAFINI
SLOW BERN
8160351
12:31
 
35.
2440
Stefano BISOFFI
CUS TORINO CCR
210590
12:35
 
36.
5406
Thibaud COULON
VSAO
1396392
12:37
 
37.
3012
Bernard DUBOIS
HOC
1001942
12:39
 
38.
1210
Eric HULLY
ALTAIR
4010
12:43
 
39.
3026
Philippe HECQ
HOC
7211832
12:45
 
40.
2280
Jean-Luc BOELLE
COOL
1064870
12:49
 
41.
2270
Denis TELLE
CONVERGENCE
1000211
12:53
 
42.
1299
Gilbert MARTIN
AS IGN
1940452
12:55
 
43.
5446
Philippe BOURSEAUX
VSO
35634
12:57
 
44.
1434
Leonard THIENPONDT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1450696
12:59
 
45.
1900
Nicholas DENT
CENTRAL COAST
8655032
13:01
 
46.
1458
Francis KRIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9520606
13:03
 
47.
4062
Alfred MULLER
OLG THUN
8641375
13:05
 
48.
3318
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
L.O.V.
7861954
13:07
 
49.
1312
Gérard CAU
ASCO ORLEANS
1952811
13:09
 
50.
2866
Roland THIEVENAZ
GUC CO
43333
13:11
 
51.
3050
Yves DODIN
HVO
31165
13:13
 
52.
3429
Daniel SECKLER
MARCO
9109088
13:17
 
53.
4209
Patrick PREVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
1779002
13:19
 

W70

 
1780 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2989
Francoise NANOUX
HERMATHENAE SPA
1396410
09:18
 
2.
4680
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
SCAPA NANCY
2114315
09:22
 
3.
4688
Nelly DEVILLE
SCAPA NANCY
8010015
09:34
 
4.
4711
Christiane VOGT
SCBARR
1603108
09:50
 
5.
3388
Catherine COUPAT
LOUP
35988
10:08
 
6.
2244
Margrit EGGLI
COMULHOUSE
2088815
10:32
 
7.
1950
Monique DEFFENSE
CLUB PEGASE
8654992
10:36
 
8.
4500
Francoise FRANTZ
QUIMPER 29
1603051
10:42
 
9.
2168
M Reine OUDIN
COCOLMAR
1603107
10:56
 
10.
1714
Annie NATALI
BOA ALBI
1396416
11:14
 
11.
5379
Nicole RICHARD
VO
1020726
11:42
 
12.
4988
Colette MONTANARI
T.A. FAMECK
35863
11:44
 
13.
5221
Martine ROBERT
V.H.S.O.
7004013
12:04
 
14.
4218
Roselyne LABEUR
OPA MONTIGNY
304339
12:38
 
15.
3051
Genevieve DODIN
HVO
2087402
12:42
 
16.
3435
Claudine ULMER
MARCO
2018800
12:46
 
17.
4011
Edith BRAND
OLG BERNE
8665845
13:02
 
18.
4551
Rita MARGAIRA
RIVOLI O
210598
13:08
 
19.
1437
Marie Christine BLANCHE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7000506
13:14
 

M70

 
2380 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2987
Stephane DMYTERKO
HERMATHENAE SPA
1450715
09:15
 
2.
2988
Guy CHATELAIN
HERMATHENAE SPA
49033
09:23
 
3.
3725
Jean Pierre PONCET
O'JURA
8653106
09:33
 
4.
4712
Claude VOGT
SCBARR
1603109
09:45
 
5.
2060
Jean Louis BLEIN
CO MAUVEZIN
40207
09:49
 
6.
3389
Gérard COUPAT
LOUP
1260603
10:03
 
7.
3840
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
OK 73 GLADSAXE
308158
10:15
 
8.
4830
Christer ANDEN
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
341914
10:17
 
9.
4501
Herve CABON
QUIMPER 29
1603057
10:27
 
10.
2243
Roland EGGLI
COMULHOUSE
8333363
10:29
 
11.
1595
Alain RUAUD
BALISE 25
34252
10:31
 
12.
3970
Franz WYSS
OL REGIO OLTEN
8636070
10:45
 
13.
1117
Christian VUILLET
ADOCHENOVE
35602
10:47
 
14.
3410
Trevor ROBERTS
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
8657508
10:59
 
15.
4340
Guy TAILLANDIER
OSCM
9001005
11:07
 
16.
1075
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
ACA AIX EN PROV
9904099
11:13
 
17.
2134
J Luc PIERSON
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
9470722
11:15
 
18.
2952
Barry HOUGHTON
HARLEQUINS
8333623
11:21
 
19.
4580
Richard WORNER
ROCHESTER
9101558
11:29
 
20.
4623
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
SAGC CESTAS
1330847
11:35
 
21.
4807
Bernard LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1244865
11:51
 
22.
1716
Pierre NATALI
BOA ALBI
1396417
11:55
 
23.
2780
Michel TISSOT
GCO GRUYERE
64640
11:59
 
24.
5220
Christian ROBERT
V.H.S.O.
7004014
12:01
 
25.
1820
Christian FERCHAUD
C.O.T.E. 66
9051946
12:05
 
26.
5413
Patrick SZNAIDER
VSAO
754610
12:11
 
27.
3125
Guy BIASSE
INDIVIDUEL
59252
12:13
 
28.
5042
Yves MARCHAL
TALANT SO
1000956
12:15
 
29.
5450
Bernard MINO
VSO
304540
12:25
 
30.
1444
Georges BARBIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7793304
12:33
 
31.
1632
Patrick HAMON
BALISE 77
9001020
12:41
 
32.
5399
Alain RICHAUD
VSAO
9081146
12:43
 
33.
1488
Henri MASCARELL
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35353
12:51
 
34.
3440
Jozef MARINSEK
MARCO
1130330
12:53
 
35.
3020
Serge MINEUR
HOC
1451552
12:57
 
36.
5180
Bernard VANNIER
USM/CO
1770318
12:59
 
37.
4550
Corrado MINIOTTI
RIVOLI O
2134094
13:01
 
38.
5182
Daniel TESSIER
USM/CO
1415160
13:07
 
39.
5445
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
35636
13:09
 
40.
3491
Gérard BARTHES
MOLO
7820209
13:11
 
41.
1457
Pierre PARMENTIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1301922
13:13
 

W75

 
1780 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1593
Gisele ABISSE
BALISE 25
9041941
10:46
 
2.
4993
Manon RENNOTTE
T.A. FAMECK
49034
11:26
 
3.
5376
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
VO
1020722
12:16
 
4.
4818
Jacqueline FEHLEN
SO LUNEVILLE
7005050
12:18
 

M75

 
2380 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2111
Guy COUPEY
COBS
340500
09:31
 
2.
4040
Christian STUDER
OLG MURTEN
64091
09:39
 
3.
1594
Jacques ABISSE
BALISE 25
1943014
10:19
 
4.
4630
Joseph LEGUEN
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1441120
10:39
 
5.
1111
Gérard VENON
ADOCHENOVE
9002028
10:55
 
6.
1041
Jean Claude ELIAS
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130727
11:19
 
7.
4305
Jean Raymond DRAULT
ORIENTATION 87
9424687
11:25
 
8.
4600
Andre LARMINACH
SAGC CESTAS
1330820
11:39
 
9.
4992
Georges RENNOTTE
T.A. FAMECK
49131
11:57
 
10.
4615
Henri QUEYROI
SAGC CESTAS
1330818
12:19
 
11.
4221
Jean SIMONET
OPA MONTIGNY
1770742
12:39
 
12.
2424
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
CSAG METZ
1201042
12:49
 
13.
3430
Gérard ASSANTE
MARCO
262002
13:05
 
14.
4010
Hans Rudolf BRAND
OLG BERNE
8642215
13:21
 

W80

 
1780 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2360
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
228677
11:06
 
2.
1315
Ghislaine PIGER
ASCO ORLEANS
31675
12:48
 
3.
4840
Hilary SIMPSON
SONA OC
9010839
13:04
 

M80

 
1780 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2361
Pierre GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
229137
10:18
 
2.
2230
Regis ANTOINE
COMM
34013
10:38
 
3.
4640
Abdelkader KENANE
SAV VERDUNOIS
9550138
10:40
 
4.
4841
Trevor SIMPSON
SONA OC
9110839
13:12
 
5.
1314
Albert PIGER
ASCO ORLEANS
31578
13:16
 
6.
4252
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ORICUNEO
8627042
13:20
 

Open Violet A

 
3230 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
AMSO34
2141776
 
2.
1652
Matthew JONES
BANG OK
331856
 
3.
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
1000989
 
4.
1920
Hugo COLIN
CHAT'O
2009385
 
5.
2070
David BELDJILALI
CO2 NOUMEA
8111966
 
6.
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
FOSSUM IF
8663362
 
7.
2715
Anthony LEROYER
FREIDIG
897015
 
8.
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
FREIDIG
7792701
 
9.
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
GO78
2028261
 
10.
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9187179
 
11.
3726
Pauline COLLET
O'JURA
1570308
 
12.
4133
Jan BOECKX
OMEGA
7005066
 
13.
4230
Fabrizio ABRATE
OPK MIRAFLORES
2031955
 
14.
4460
Augusto DIAS
POLES
258989
 
15.
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
SCOR
2049125
 
16.
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
TALANT SO
1010542
 

Open violet B

 
2540 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1091
Valérie TRUONG
ACBEAUCHAMP
7432124
 
2.
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
ALNIS OK
2021295
 
3.
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
ASKER SK
897138
 
4.
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
ASKER SK
897140
 
5.
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211914
 
6.
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9720602
 
7.
1729
Sandrine FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015560
 
8.
1921
Maelys COLIN
CHAT'O
2009386
 
9.
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
CO2 NOUMEA
8111696
 
10.
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
1001098
 
11.
2342
Stephanie HENRY
COSE
7002028
 
12.
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
CS PERTUIS
334492
 
13.
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
ESPOON SUUNTA
7206793
 
14.
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1460894
 
15.
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897068
 
16.
2716
Ingerid REINERTSEN
FREIDIG
897016
 
17.
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
1411845
 
18.
2757
Ingvil SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897136
 
19.
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
GO78
2046911
 
20.
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
7006050
 
21.
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1429828
 
22.
3128
Gregory CARRE
INDIVIDUEL
897025
 
23.
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
INDIVIDUEL
897031
 
24.
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206539
 
25.
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399787
 
26.
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399790
 
27.
3633
Vladimir RUDNYI
NORD WEST
1006502
 
28.
3862
Heidi FORS
OK GRIP
527527
 
29.
3953
Erika JEDAR
OK TOR
24391
 
30.
3964
Rahel MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8636549
 
31.
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
897109
 
32.
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054322
 
33.
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
502216
 
34.
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7080894
 
35.
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
TALANT SO
2017730
 
36.
5232
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
7004027
 
37.
5251
Matthieu LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2016035
 
38.
5292
Oystein MELBY
VANG OL
341564
 
39.
5307
Inger BJERGA
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
243582
 
40.
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1961201
 
41.
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897057
 
42.
5322
Vibeke NYMO
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897060
 
43.
5341
Anna NYGARD
VASTERAS SOK
729509
 
44.
5508
Laetitia PROUHEZE
XTTRAID63
1009638
 

Open Orange C

 
2310 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1175
Martine GUET
ALCO
350923
 
2.
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
AMSO34
424101
 
3.
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
AMSO34
897164
 
4.
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
ASO
7419700
 
5.
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
ASO SILLERY
1511633
 
6.
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
897147
 
7.
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
337027
 
8.
1654
Claire COOKE JONES
BANG OK
331857
 
9.
1656
Robert JONES
BANG OK
401747
 
10.
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
792305
 
11.
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7211794
 
12.
1733
Margaux OBRY
BOA ALBI
228596
 
13.
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CA ROSE
1399862
 
14.
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CA ROSE
59211
 
15.
2072
Sae KATO
CO2 NOUMEA
1000209
 
16.
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
CORZO
1407450
 
17.
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
CORZO
1428539
 
18.
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
CORZO
1407452
 
19.
2552
Christel PAUL
ENS
2082274
 
20.
2635
Sigrid VIE
FOSSUM IF
889701
 
21.
2729
Dirk NOLTE
FREIDIG
2096729
 
22.
2735
Anne VAN DER MEER HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
897092
 
23.
2867
Francoise THIEVENAZ
GUC CO
349344
 
24.
3017
Anne PECHEUR
HOC
7209135
 
25.
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
31988
 
26.
3260
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
897053
 
27.
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
L.O.V.
2074290
 
28.
3328
Denis BRET
L.O.V.
2074286
 
29.
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
L.O.V.
2074285
 
30.
3890
Pernilla KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9710817
 
31.
3893
Ida ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
1000019
 
32.
3955
Monika JONSSON
OK TOR
208045
 
33.
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
OMEGA
4979
 
34.
4254
Elisabetta CIMNAGHI
ORICUNEO
2032023
 
35.
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
PEGASE
8030687
 
36.
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
SCAPA NANCY
224403
 
37.
4911
Clary REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
241598
 
38.
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060783
 
39.
4971
Isabelle DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
2032694
 
40.
5010
Sandrine MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
1570306
 
41.
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
TALANT SO
240299
 
42.
5252
Jacques LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2051600
 
43.
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
VANG OL
341833
 
44.
5303
Helge BOHNE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897009
 
45.
5332
Tore LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897085
 
46.
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
VASTERAS SOK
8030622
 
47.
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
VSAO
2128044
 

Open Jaune D

 
2500 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210940
 
2.
1023
Francis HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037287
 
3.
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
ALCO
258982
 
4.
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
ALTAIR
1451562
 
5.
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
ALTAIR
4151555
 
6.
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
AMSO34
363118
 
7.
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
AMSO34
246570
 
8.
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
ASCO ORLEANS
31083
 
9.
1459
Cathy COLSON
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9540107
 
10.
1732
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
BOA ALBI
1810505
 
11.
1809
Christine PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
2005642
 
12.
2042
Isabelle FRERE
CO LIEGE
1001913
 
13.
2112
Léa WEBER
COBS
2018807
 
14.
2341
Oriane HENRY
COSE
337078
 
15.
2398
Stephanie DORIER
CROCO
34284
 
16.
2491
Karina CHABAN
DSX
897034
 
17.
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1260728
 
18.
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
FOSSUM IF
889712
 
19.
2662
Simen HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897006
 
20.
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
897007
 
21.
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
897008
 
22.
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897128
 
23.
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897129
 
24.
2693
Hanne BRENDE
FOSSUM IF
897149
 
25.
2760
Froy HAGELID
FREIDIG
897161
 
26.
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897175
 
27.
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
258911
 
28.
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
2024031
 
29.
3124
Marine BIASSE
INDIVIDUEL
59280
 
30.
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
INDIVIDUEL
897026
 
31.
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
INDIVIDUEL
897061
 
32.
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9040970
 
33.
3172
Elise STORDAHL
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
897137
 
34.
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
7000173
 
35.
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420228
 
36.
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060011
 
37.
3724
Muriel LAUGA
O'JURA
430883
 
38.
3896
Sara SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
9040122
 
39.
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
ORIENTATION 87
2041190
 
40.
4351
Elin HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
2085560
 
41.
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
PAMPUMBA
1393833
 
42.
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
RANAS OK
8290160
 
43.
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
RO'PARIS
8001783
 
44.
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
SAGC CESTAS
1330883
 
45.
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
SCAPA NANCY
2098420
 
46.
4813
François BLONDEAU
SO LUNEVILLE
34062
 
47.
4817
Stephane BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
34066
 
48.
4831
Anna EKHAGEN
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
23303
 
49.
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060773
 
50.
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
T.A. FAMECK
1570328
 
51.
4963
Céline BONNET
T.A. FAMECK
1621971
 
52.
4987
Denis MICHEL
T.A. FAMECK
1570324
 
53.
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
T.A. FAMECK
35864
 
54.
5275
Patricia FINET
VALMO
1590614
 
55.
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
VO
38520
 
56.
5506
Isabelle PLANE
XTTRAID63
2080117
 
57.
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
XTTRAID63
897158
 

W10-M10 Shadowed

 
1420 M - 25 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
224420
 
2.
1088
Bastien GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
349983
 
3.
1089
Tristan GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
34997
 
4.
1294
Romane WERKOFF
AS IGN
31070
 
5.
1318
Aubin GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
2006573
 
6.
1321
Eliott CARDOT
ASCO ORLEANS
245385
 
7.
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
BALISE 25
337061
 
8.
1703
Guim FERRER
BO
1301731
 
9.
1712
Anais SANT
BOA ALBI
208453
 
10.
1727
Louna FENECH
BOA ALBI
1810537
 
11.
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
CO AMBERIEU
229870
 
12.
2012
Laurent MOUCHETTE
CO AMBERIEU
34959
 
13.
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
COCS
582005
 
14.
2396
Adele BOUIS
CROCO
2015915
 
15.
2414
Mila GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
208280
 
16.
2415
Tao ESPANET
CS PERTUIS
334490
 
17.
2525
David CHARUEL
ECHO 73
224471
 
18.
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
ERCO
8624418
 
19.
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897069
 
20.
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897070
 
21.
2717
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897017
 
22.
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
FREIDIG
897063
 
23.
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897134
 
24.
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897135
 
25.
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897160
 
26.
2965
Stina ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
452944
 
27.
2986
Tom MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
1001089
 
28.
3021
Anna PASQUASY
HOC
7211896
 
29.
3127
Antoine VIVIER
INDIVIDUEL
897024
 
30.
3136
Dorian HUGUET
INDIVIDUEL
2027056
 
31.
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
INDIVIDUEL
35330
 
32.
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
INDIVIDUEL
897124
 
33.
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
INDIVIDUEL
333440
 
34.
3267
Olai BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
236317
 
35.
3394
Lucas MOURIER
LOUP
2260610
 
36.
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
LYNX
1396427
 
37.
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
LYNX
9101051
 
38.
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
N.O.R.D.
1009617
 
39.
3632
Maria KASHINA
NORD WEST
897081
 
40.
3664
Anna BAILLET
NOYON CO
1602195
 
41.
3814
Timothee GINER
OE42
425907
 
42.
3816
Lise ROUILLER
OE42
35940
 
43.
3818
Elina SAUGET
OE42
35896
 
44.
3819
Landry SAUGET
OE42
35906
 
45.
4135
Witse BOECKX
OMEGA
249338
 
46.
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
OPA
1396421
 
47.
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
OPA
1503190
 
48.
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131517
 
49.
4451
Candice JIMBLET
POITIERS CO
1781986
 
50.
4693
Clemence MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
2014374
 
51.
5002
Candice BROCH
T.A. FAMECK
240307
 
52.
5144
Tobias WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2037660
 
53.
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
7819
 
54.
5234
Leonie ECHILLEY
V.H.S.O.
7004032
 
55.
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
VALMO
897150
 
56.
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
889713

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 04/07/2019 12:54:47