Results – O'France 2019 Stage 4 - MD Risoul

 
2019-07-11
 
Classement Général (Overall Classification)
 
W10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
57:33
 
2.
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:00:48
+3:15
 
3.
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
1:02:54
+5:21
 
4.
Louna VIALARD
FRA
OPA
1:02:56
+5:23
 
5.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:11:29
+13:56
 
6.
Mae VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:14:53
+17:20
 
7.
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:16:27
+18:54
 
8.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:16:41
+19:08
 
9.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:18:38
+21:05
 
10.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:21:21
+23:48
 
11.
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:21:55
+24:22
 
12.
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:23:31
+25:58
 
13.
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:23:32
+25:59
 
14.
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:25:16
+27:43
 
15.
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:26:34
+29:01
 
16.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:28:28
+30:55
 
17.
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:40:12
+42:39
 
18.
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:40:57
+43:24
 
19.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
1:41:38
+44:05
 
20.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
VO
1:47:28
+49:55
 
21.
Anna SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
1:50:09
+52:36
 
22.
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:51:28
+53:55
 
23.
Maelle JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:52:38
+55:05
 
24.
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
1:54:56
+57:23
 
25.
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
1:55:25
+57:52
 
26.
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
2:04:05
+66:32
 
27.
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:06:11
+68:38
 
28.
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:17:18
+79:45
 
29.
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:23:22
+85:49
 
30.
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:24:13
+86:40
 
31.
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
2:31:03
+93:30
 
32.
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:40:25
+102:52
 
33.
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:57:19
+119:46
 
34.
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
4:51:42
+234:09
 
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Evane SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Lucy WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
DNF
 
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
NTP
 
Camille MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
M10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
49:18
 
2.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
54:20
+5:02
 
3.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
59:31
+10:13
 
4.
Loic BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
1:00:21
+11:03
 
5.
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
1:02:19
+13:01
 
6.
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:04:27
+15:09
 
7.
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:08:46
+19:28
 
8.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:10:03
+20:45
 
9.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:10:51
+21:33
 
10.
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:11:55
+22:37
 
11.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
OTB
1:12:18
+23:00
 
12.
Victor STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:16:21
+27:03
 
13.
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:16:26
+27:08
 
14.
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:18:21
+29:03
 
15.
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
1:19:59
+30:41
 
16.
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
1:20:45
+31:27
 
17.
Maelan DIAS
FRA
POLES
1:20:54
+31:36
 
18.
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:22:07
+32:49
 
19.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:23:27
+34:09
 
20.
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:31:29
+42:11
 
21.
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
1:35:28
+46:10
 
22.
Victor POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:40:11
+50:53
 
23.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:45:19
+56:01
 
24.
Yohan DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:48:02
+58:44
 
25.
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:51:27
+62:09
 
26.
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:55:45
+66:27
 
27.
Axel HENRY
FRA
COSE
2:00:38
+71:20
 
28.
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
2:09:37
+80:19
 
Basile JORDA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Leo RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNS
 
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
W12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
1:17:58
 
2.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:24:46
+6:48
 
3.
Prune MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
1:26:41
+8:43
 
4.
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:27:01
+9:03
 
5.
Avril VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:35:22
+17:24
 
6.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
1:36:11
+18:13
 
7.
Circe MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
1:37:16
+19:18
 
8.
Louise MATTART
BEL
VO
1:38:04
+20:06
 
9.
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:40:29
+22:31
 
10.
Camille LATIL
FRA
MARCO
1:47:22
+29:24
 
11.
Marte EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:48:59
+31:01
 
12.
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:52:15
+34:17
 
13.
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:55:42
+37:44
 
14.
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
1:56:47
+38:49
 
15.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
CMO
1:57:00
+39:02
 
16.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
1:57:50
+39:52
 
17.
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
1:59:07
+41:09
 
18.
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
2:02:47
+44:49
 
19.
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
2:04:11
+46:13
 
20.
Titouane JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
2:04:54
+46:56
 
21.
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
2:10:09
+52:11
 
22.
Ines PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
2:12:35
+54:37
 
23.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
CMO
2:12:41
+54:43
 
24.
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
2:12:47
+54:49
 
25.
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:15:04
+57:06
 
26.
Lucie COLIN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:19:29
+61:31
 
27.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:19:32
+61:34
 
28.
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:21:14
+63:16
 
29.
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
2:23:42
+65:44
 
30.
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
2:24:59
+67:01
 
31.
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
2:34:58
+77:00
 
32.
Léa EPIARD
FRA
VO
2:50:14
+92:16
 
33.
Marie ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:35:13
+137:15
 
34.
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
VO
3:35:24
+137:26
 
35.
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:45:25
+147:27
 
36.
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
4:35:17
+197:19
 
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
MP
 
Anouk BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Camille BARRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
MP
 
Evy NAHON
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
VO
MP
 
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
VALMO
MP
 
Tess BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
MP
 
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Fantine MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
M12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Titouan BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
1:08:56
 
2.
Emil SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:10:15
+1:19
 
3.
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:10:35
+1:39
 
4.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:10:44
+1:48
 
5.
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:18:57
+10:01
 
6.
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:19:21
+10:25
 
7.
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:19:33
+10:37
 
8.
Gael GAUDION
FRA
OPA
1:21:26
+12:30
 
9.
Raphaël GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
1:23:38
+14:42
 
10.
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:24:09
+15:13
 
11.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:24:21
+15:25
 
12.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:30:23
+21:27
 
13.
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:31:33
+22:37
 
14.
Laurence WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
1:32:05
+23:09
 
15.
Jon STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:32:19
+23:23
 
16.
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:33:58
+25:02
 
17.
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:34:38
+25:42
 
18.
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:35:38
+26:42
 
19.
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
1:36:25
+27:29
 
20.
Axel SENCE
FRA
VALMO
1:38:21
+29:25
 
21.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
1:40:04
+31:08
 
22.
Antoine VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:42:46
+33:50
 
23.
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:43:21
+34:25
 
24.
David DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:43:58
+35:02
 
25.
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:48:23
+39:27
 
26.
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
1:48:56
+40:00
 
27.
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
1:53:08
+44:12
 
28.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:53:35
+44:39
 
29.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:54:08
+45:12
 
30.
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:54:51
+45:55
 
31.
Arne BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:56:27
+47:31
 
32.
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:03:54
+54:58
 
33.
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:05:26
+56:30
 
34.
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:20:10
+71:14
 
35.
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
2:23:28
+74:32
 
36.
Sean THUREL
FRA
L.O.V.
2:24:56
+76:00
 
37.
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
2:26:37
+77:41
 
38.
Mae CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:41:43
+92:47
 
39.
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
2:43:13
+94:17
 
40.
Jules MAVET
FRA
VO
2:55:43
+106:47
 
41.
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:02:42
+113:46
 
42.
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
3:43:59
+155:03
 
43.
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
COLJ
3:46:09
+157:13
 
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
DNS
 
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
W14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:33:51
 
2.
Alice MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:37:59
+4:08
 
3.
Louna CHATELON
BGR
OE42
1:42:29
+8:38
 
4.
Violette DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:44:26
+10:35
 
5.
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
1:45:27
+11:36
 
6.
Manon LEROY
FRA
VSO
1:46:44
+12:53
 
7.
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:47:18
+13:27
 
8.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:54:54
+21:03
 
9.
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:55:45
+21:54
 
10.
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
L.O.V.
1:55:50
+21:59
 
11.
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:57:58
+24:07
 
12.
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:58:46
+24:55
 
13.
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:59:48
+25:57
 
14.
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
2:06:10
+32:19
 
15.
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
2:07:25
+33:34
 
16.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
2:09:36
+35:45
 
17.
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
OPA
2:09:51
+36:00
 
18.
Romane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
2:09:54
+36:03
 
19.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
2:10:13
+36:22
 
20.
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:13:41
+39:50
 
21.
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
2:14:09
+40:18
 
22.
Justine POULAIN
FRA
COBS
2:16:49
+42:58
 
23.
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
2:20:05
+46:14
 
24.
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
2:20:29
+46:38
 
25.
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
2:21:15
+47:24
 
26.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
2:24:02
+50:11
 
27.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
CMO
2:24:03
+50:12
 
28.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
2:27:07
+53:16
 
29.
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
2:27:23
+53:32
 
30.
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:29:20
+55:29
 
31.
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
AOC
2:33:49
+59:58
 
32.
Emma ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:37:29
+63:38
 
33.
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
2:40:31
+66:40
 
34.
Tuva HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:44:29
+70:38
 
35.
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:49:24
+75:33
 
36.
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
L.O.V.
2:49:45
+75:54
 
37.
Elisa DORIER
FRA
CROCO
2:53:38
+79:47
 
38.
Angele GALLAND
FRA
L.O.V.
2:54:46
+80:55
 
39.
Alyzee BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
3:02:16
+88:25
 
40.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
VO
3:04:47
+90:56
 
41.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:05:15
+91:24
 
42.
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:08:03
+94:12
 
43.
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:11:17
+97:26
 
44.
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
VSO
3:13:57
+100:06
 
45.
Louise ARNO
BEL
HOC
3:15:11
+101:20
 
46.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:21:11
+107:20
 
47.
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:22:02
+108:11
 
48.
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
4:06:51
+153:00
 
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
MP
 
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
DNF
 
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
DNS
 
Julie PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
NTP
 
Lilas BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
Tilia OLSSON
SWE
UDDEVALLA OK
NTP
 
M14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:24:37
 
2.
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:32:56
+8:19
 
3.
James HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1:34:51
+10:14
 
4.
Anton WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:35:21
+10:44
 
5.
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
BOL D'AIR
1:35:51
+11:14
 
6.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:37:08
+12:31
 
7.
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1:39:41
+15:04
 
8.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
1:41:21
+16:44
 
9.
Theophile BION
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:42:33
+17:56
 
10.
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
1:43:42
+19:05
 
11.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:44:45
+20:08
 
12.
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
1:45:50
+21:13
 
13.
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
OE42
1:46:54
+22:17
 
14.
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
1:47:44
+23:07
 
15.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:47:59
+23:22
 
16.
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:48:55
+24:18
 
17.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
1:49:19
+24:42
 
18.
Millian AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
1:53:47
+29:10
 
19.
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
1:54:27
+29:50
 
20.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:54:46
+30:09
 
21.
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:55:50
+31:13
 
22.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:58:11
+33:34
 
23.
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:59:25
+34:48
 
24.
Martin BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:59:49
+35:12
 
25.
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:02:11
+37:34
 
26.
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
2:04:11
+39:34
 
27.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
2:06:00
+41:23
 
28.
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:06:27
+41:50
 
29.
Wilmer REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:08:12
+43:35
 
30.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
POP
2:08:40
+44:03
 
31.
Odin CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:10:55
+46:18
 
32.
Yann ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
2:11:00
+46:23
 
33.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
2:11:25
+46:48
 
34.
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
L.O.V.
2:16:22
+51:45
 
35.
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:19:35
+54:58
 
36.
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
2:19:46
+55:09
 
37.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
2:21:30
+56:53
 
38.
Nolan OGIER
FRA
OE42
2:23:43
+59:06
 
39.
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:26:32
+61:55
 
40.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:26:43
+62:06
 
41.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:29:15
+64:38
 
42.
Mael BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:30:57
+66:20
 
43.
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
2:31:23
+66:46
 
44.
Martin JOSSE
FRA
CHANTELLE SN
2:31:36
+66:59
 
45.
Maieul LATIL
FRA
MARCO
2:32:08
+67:31
 
46.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
2:32:36
+67:59
 
47.
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
2:36:42
+72:05
 
48.
Noa FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:36:54
+72:17
 
49.
Esteban SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:42:41
+78:04
 
50.
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:45:09
+80:32
 
51.
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
3:00:56
+96:19
 
52.
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:10:35
+105:58
 
53.
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
NAO
3:18:25
+113:48
 
54.
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
NAO
3:22:28
+117:51
 
55.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
HAMOK
3:24:41
+120:04
 
56.
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
3:25:39
+121:02
 
57.
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
POLES
3:27:59
+123:22
 
58.
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
GO78
3:29:01
+124:24
 
59.
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
OPA
3:29:56
+125:19
 
60.
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:32:25
+127:48
 
61.
Maxime HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
3:55:40
+151:03
 
62.
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
3:56:31
+151:54
 
63.
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
4:15:57
+171:20
 
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Germain SION
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Lorik POINT
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
MP
 
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
MP
 
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
DNS
 
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
W16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
1:24:21
 
2.
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:32:09
+7:48
 
3.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
COSE
1:38:04
+13:43
 
4.
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
1:38:30
+14:09
 
5.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
1:42:41
+18:20
 
6.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
1:43:04
+18:43
 
7.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:46:22
+22:01
 
8.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:36
+22:15
 
9.
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:50:14
+25:53
 
10.
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
1:51:37
+27:16
 
11.
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:53:15
+28:54
 
12.
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:55:07
+30:46
 
13.
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
OPA
1:55:36
+31:15
 
14.
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
1:56:16
+31:55
 
15.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:57:04
+32:43
 
16.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:59:56
+35:35
 
17.
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:03:27
+39:06
 
18.
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:07:28
+43:07
 
19.
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
2:08:53
+44:32
 
20.
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:08:59
+44:38
 
21.
Marion LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:10:08
+45:47
 
22.
Mari BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:10:13
+45:52
 
23.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
CMO
2:17:51
+53:30
 
24.
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:18:11
+53:50
 
25.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
2:19:59
+55:38
 
26.
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:20:10
+55:49
 
27.
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:22:06
+57:45
 
28.
Astrid REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:27:17
+62:56
 
29.
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:30:34
+66:13
 
30.
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:30:38
+66:17
 
31.
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
2:32:22
+68:01
 
32.
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:32:34
+68:13
 
33.
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:34:04
+69:43
 
34.
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:34:30
+70:09
 
35.
Lana FORGE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:36:50
+72:29
 
36.
Alix TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
2:37:40
+73:19
 
37.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:39:18
+74:57
 
38.
Maelle CROS
FRA
VSO
2:39:53
+75:32
 
39.
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:40:26
+76:05
 
40.
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
2:41:50
+77:29
 
41.
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
2:44:17
+79:56
 
42.
Marie DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:44:30
+80:09
 
43.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
NOYON CO
2:46:39
+82:18
 
44.
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:59:39
+95:18
 
45.
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:03:17
+98:56
 
46.
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:03:23
+99:02
 
47.
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:03:45
+99:24
 
48.
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
JSO
3:04:22
+100:01
 
49.
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
3:08:13
+103:52
 
50.
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
3:09:44
+105:23
 
51.
Oceane FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:09:46
+105:25
 
52.
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:11:21
+107:00
 
53.
Leila MORARD
FRA
OPA
3:12:50
+108:29
 
54.
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
VSO
3:17:51
+113:30
 
55.
Cecile MURAT
FRA
AOC
3:27:39
+123:18
 
56.
Lizon MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
3:35:08
+130:47
 
57.
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:00:52
+156:31
 
58.
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:10:09
+165:48
 
59.
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:16:03
+171:42
 
60.
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
4:20:13
+175:52
 
61.
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:27:30
+183:09
 
Alice LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Ines TISON
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
MP
 
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Siliza PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Celia GOUY
FRA
LOUP
DNS
 
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
NTP
 
M16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Casper SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:53:22
 
2.
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
1:54:08
+0:46
 
3.
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
1:55:41
+2:19
 
4.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
VO
1:55:54
+2:32
 
5.
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:56:03
+2:41
 
6.
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:59:25
+6:03
 
7.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:00:16
+6:54
 
8.
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
2:02:11
+8:49
 
9.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:04:11
+10:49
 
10.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
2:04:57
+11:35
 
11.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
OE42
2:05:46
+12:24
 
12.
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:05:57
+12:35
 
13.
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:10:17
+16:55
 
14.
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:12:56
+19:34
 
15.
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:14:05
+20:43
 
16.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
2:14:42
+21:20
 
17.
Johan EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:17:27
+24:05
 
18.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
GO78
2:18:20
+24:58
 
19.
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:20:40
+27:18
 
20.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:21:01
+27:39
 
21.
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
LOUP
2:21:11
+27:49
 
22.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:21:13
+27:51
 
23.
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
2:22:34
+29:12
 
24.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
2:23:27
+30:05
 
25.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:23:50
+30:28
 
26.
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
2:25:00
+31:38
 
27.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
NOSE
2:25:07
+31:45
 
28.
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:25:17
+31:55
 
29.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
GO78
2:25:46
+32:24
 
30.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
VO
2:26:02
+32:40
 
31.
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
COBS
2:27:10
+33:48
 
32.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
2:30:24
+37:02
 
33.
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:31:56
+38:34
 
34.
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:33:17
+39:55
 
35.
Emil GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
2:35:38
+42:16
 
36.
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
NAO
2:37:51
+44:29
 
37.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:41:54
+48:32
 
38.
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:42:50
+49:28
 
39.
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:46:08
+52:46
 
40.
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
2:47:13
+53:51
 
41.
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
VSO
2:47:21
+53:59
 
42.
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
2:47:24
+54:02
 
43.
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
2:49:40
+56:18
 
44.
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:51:54
+58:32
 
45.
Hugo CODURI
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:56:36
+63:14
 
46.
Yoann BONORA
FRA
ALCO
2:59:32
+66:10
 
47.
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:02:06
+68:44
 
48.
Arthur DORIER
FRA
CROCO
3:04:43
+71:21
 
49.
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:12:24
+79:02
 
50.
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:14:18
+80:56
 
51.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:15:02
+81:40
 
52.
Titouan PAULY
FRA
CMO
3:16:45
+83:23
 
53.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
CARTO 32
3:17:00
+83:38
 
54.
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
COBS
3:22:16
+88:54
 
55.
Anatol GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
3:24:49
+91:27
 
56.
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
COBS
3:32:58
+99:36
 
57.
Louis VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:33:15
+99:53
 
58.
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
OPA
3:41:03
+107:41
 
59.
Ethan NAHON
FRA
VSAO
3:43:35
+110:13
 
60.
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:44:32
+111:10
 
61.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
4:01:33
+128:11
 
62.
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:17:57
+144:35
 
63.
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
4:18:22
+145:00
 
64.
Oscar FAURE
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:23:22
+150:00
 
65.
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
4:25:00
+151:38
 
66.
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
OUTDOOR07
4:38:36
+165:14
 
67.
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
5:49:39
+236:17
 
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Enzo VINAY
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
MP
 
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Hjalmar OLSSON
SWE
UDDEVALLA OK
NTP
 
W18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
 
1.
Vera MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:17:40
 
2.
Tale STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:18:28
+0:48
 
3.
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:32:16
+14:36
 
4.
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:43:27
+25:47
 
5.
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
2:51:28
+33:48
 
6.
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:58:08
+40:28
 
7.
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:58:44
+41:04
 
8.
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:02:32
+44:52
 
9.
Mairi WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
3:05:31
+47:51
 
10.
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
3:06:49
+49:09
 
11.
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:12:06
+54:26
 
12.
Maelys POUPET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:14:21
+56:41
 
13.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
3:38:49
+81:09
 
14.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
VALMO
3:52:38
+94:58
 
15.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:54:26
+96:46
 
16.
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:54:32
+96:52
 
17.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:01:16
+103:36
 
18.
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:10:48
+113:08
 
19.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:13:12
+115:32
 
20.
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:32:24
+134:44
 
21.
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
POP
4:48:41
+151:01
 
22.
Amandine MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
4:49:27
+151:47
 
23.
Margot JACQUET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:49:50
+152:10
 
24.
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
4:53:19
+155:39
 
25.
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
COBS
5:21:52
+184:12
 
26.
Enora COURON
FRA
BOA ALBI
6:57:21
+279:41
 
Manon HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
MP
 
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
DNF
 
Camille ROLLER
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Alva LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Lilou PAULY
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Marieluise Schmitt GRAN
NOR
HALDEN SK
NTP
 
M18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:26:48
 
2.
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:35:14
+8:26
 
3.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
2:41:26
+14:38
 
4.
Dominic MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
2:48:50
+22:02
 
5.
Basile BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:49:59
+23:11
 
6.
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
2:52:13
+25:25
 
7.
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
2:56:25
+29:37
 
8.
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:57:03
+30:15
 
9.
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:58:48
+32:00
 
10.
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
3:01:36
+34:48
 
11.
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
VSO
3:02:09
+35:21
 
12.
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
3:06:05
+39:17
 
13.
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
OTB
3:11:02
+44:14
 
14.
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:21:52
+55:04
 
15.
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
3:27:02
+60:14
 
16.
Miles WHITE
FRA
VIK'AZIM
3:30:02
+63:14
 
17.
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
3:36:03
+69:15
 
18.
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
3:40:52
+74:04
 
19.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:45:41
+78:53
 
20.
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:54:25
+87:37
 
21.
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
OPA
3:55:50
+89:02
 
22.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:59:33
+92:45
 
23.
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
FREDRIKSTAD SK
4:08:55
+102:07
 
24.
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
4:13:16
+106:28
 
25.
Loic BAUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
4:16:16
+109:28
 
26.
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
BALISE 77
4:25:45
+118:57
 
27.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:38:03
+131:15
 
28.
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:44:53
+138:05
 
29.
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
AOC
4:45:39
+138:51
 
30.
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:50:50
+144:02
 
31.
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:56:21
+149:33
 
32.
Hugo VACHER
FRA
VSO
5:15:51
+169:03
 
33.
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
5:42:44
+195:56
 
34.
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
NL
5:43:23
+196:35
 
35.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
5:49:18
+202:30
 
36.
Timon SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
5:57:27
+210:39
 
37.
Colin PARISOD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
6:51:30
+264:42
 
38.
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
7:03:01
+276:13
 
39.
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
7:51:07
+324:19
 
François MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
MP
 
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
DNS
 
Lucas VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Marius BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
DNS
 
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Tom LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
DNS
 
W20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
3:01:07
 
2.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
3:08:40
+7:33
 
3.
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:16:59
+15:52
 
4.
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:23:07
+22:00
 
5.
Helene EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:24:13
+23:06
 
6.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:52:13
+51:06
 
7.
Manon MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:59:29
+58:22
 
8.
Elise VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:17:03
+75:56
 
9.
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
MARCO
4:44:07
+103:00
 
10.
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
MO 48
4:51:25
+110:18
 
10.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
MARCO
4:51:25
+110:18
 
12.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:02:56
+121:49
 
13.
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
5:06:41
+125:34
 
14.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
5:21:26
+140:19
 
15.
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:35:03
+153:56
 
16.
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
USSE CO
7:40:30
+279:23
 
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Lucie ARNO
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Ophelia ALMQVIST HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
NTP
 
M20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
GO78
2:45:46
 
2.
Victor GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
2:53:28
+7:42
 
3.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
2:53:41
+7:55
 
4.
Paul LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:06:29
+20:43
 
5.
Tord STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:08:39
+22:53
 
6.
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
3:18:18
+32:32
 
7.
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
3:19:30
+33:44
 
8.
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
3:25:17
+39:31
 
9.
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
3:45:00
+59:14
 
10.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
COLE
3:58:24
+72:38
 
11.
Romain CATHALA
FRA
AOC
4:14:41
+88:55
 
12.
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
4:15:53
+90:07
 
13.
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:16:14
+90:28
 
14.
Vincent PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:17:18
+91:32
 
15.
Cyril PILATO
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:49:43
+123:57
 
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
MP
 
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Clement LIORIT
FRA
POP
NTP
 
W21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Julie ANCEL
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
3:04:20
 
2.
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:06:27
+2:07
 
3.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:16:45
+12:25
 
4.
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
CVO12
3:19:32
+15:12
 
5.
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
ASM CO
3:26:32
+22:12
 
6.
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
DSA
3:27:53
+23:33
 
7.
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
3:29:10
+24:50
 
8.
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
O'JURA
3:33:17
+28:57
 
9.
Manon QUERE
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:36:09
+31:49
 
10.
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
3:41:04
+36:44
 
11.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
RO'PARIS
3:42:08
+37:48
 
12.
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
ASO
3:42:20
+38:00
 
13.
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:44:04
+39:44
 
14.
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
CRCO
3:44:18
+39:58
 
15.
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:51:10
+46:50
 
16.
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:03:10
+58:50
 
17.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:16:49
+72:29
 
18.
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
4:28:09
+83:49
 
19.
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
4:28:14
+83:54
 
20.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
4:38:23
+94:03
 
21.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:42:30
+98:10
 
22.
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:46:43
+102:23
 
23.
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
BALISE 25
5:11:24
+127:04
 
24.
Laura ADAM
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:13:52
+129:32
 
25.
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
TITAN
5:26:32
+142:12
 
26.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
5:41:01
+156:41
 
27.
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
ZAPOC
5:51:49
+167:29
 
28.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
5:59:06
+174:46
 
29.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
HOC
6:06:17
+181:57
 
30.
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
6:37:53
+213:33
 
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASO SILLERY
DNF
 
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
DNS
 
Loreline FOL
FRA
AMSO34
NTP
 
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
NTP
 
M21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
OLK ARGUS
2:45:14
 
2.
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
BOL D'AIR
2:51:20
+6:06
 
3.
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:59:32
+14:18
 
4.
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:02:45
+17:31
 
5.
Holger KOHR
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
3:14:55
+29:41
 
6.
David SAIANDA
DEU
INDIVIDUEL
3:15:54
+30:40
 
7.
George STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
3:16:09
+30:55
 
8.
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
3:16:22
+31:08
 
9.
Gael POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:16:42
+31:28
 
10.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:17:26
+32:12
 
11.
Joël MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
3:18:05
+32:51
 
12.
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
O'ZONE 88
3:19:13
+33:59
 
13.
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
3:25:20
+40:06
 
14.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:25:23
+40:09
 
15.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
O'JURA
3:25:30
+40:16
 
16.
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
CMO
3:33:07
+47:53
 
17.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
N.O.R.D.
3:33:14
+48:00
 
18.
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
DSX
3:33:17
+48:03
 
19.
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
NAO
3:34:42
+49:28
 
20.
Pierre BORDET
FRA
ASO
3:34:59
+49:45
 
21.
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:36:01
+50:47
 
22.
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
3:37:28
+52:14
 
23.
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
COPS 91
3:37:45
+52:31
 
24.
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
O'JURA
3:41:55
+56:41
 
25.
William DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:45:32
+60:18
 
26.
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
3:49:09
+63:55
 
27.
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
3:49:25
+64:11
 
28.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
PEGASE
3:49:53
+64:39
 
29.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
VSAO
3:56:19
+71:05
 
30.
Julien TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:10:16
+85:02
 
31.
Shota TANAKA
JPN
NERIMA OLC
4:10:39
+85:25
 
32.
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:12:46
+87:32
 
33.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
4:22:44
+97:30
 
34.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:23:35
+98:21
 
35.
Remy JULIEN
FRA
VSAO
4:24:13
+98:59
 
36.
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
GO78
4:34:54
+109:40
 
37.
Clement HERY
FRA
ASO SILLERY
4:39:32
+114:18
 
38.
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
4:40:54
+115:40
 
39.
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
4:42:10
+116:56
 
40.
François MEYNIER
FRA
BALISE 63
4:45:47
+120:33
 
41.
Romain VERGNES
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:05:31
+140:17
 
42.
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
XTTRAID63
5:17:00
+151:46
 
43.
Romain PENOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:45:50
+180:36
 
44.
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
6:01:26
+196:12
 
45.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
RO'PARIS
7:05:33
+260:19
 
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
MP
 
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
OLK ARGUS
DNF
 
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
NTP
 
Emerick BILLON
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Mathieu GRISELLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
NTP
 
Theo AYROULET
FRA
ASO
NTP
 
W21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
MS PARMA
2:54:11
 
2.
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
IFK GOTEBORG
3:15:45
+21:34
 
3.
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
OK ORION
3:15:53
+21:42
 
4.
Grace CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
3:35:30
+41:19
 
5.
Claire WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
3:40:23
+46:12
 
6.
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:42:28
+48:17
 
7.
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
OK LINNE
3:55:16
+61:05
 
8.
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:05:36
+71:25
 
9.
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
NTNUI
4:08:24
+74:13
 
10.
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
4:17:09
+82:58
 
11.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:18:15
+84:04
 
12.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
OMEGA
4:18:47
+84:36
 
13.
Margot RANOUX
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:45:53
+111:42
 
14.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
5:06:01
+131:50
 
15.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
COLE
6:08:14
+194:03
 
16.
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
OAHK
6:26:39
+212:28
 
Ines PINTO
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Karin PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
MP
 
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
CARTO
DNF
 
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
OLIFANT
DNS
 
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
NTP
 
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
COCS
NTP
 
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
NTP
 
Juliette BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
NTP
 
M21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
IFK GOTEBORG
3:08:54
 
2.
Matthew CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
3:13:00
+4:06
 
3.
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
NTNUI
3:15:57
+7:03
 
4.
Theo RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
3:21:54
+13:00
 
5.
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
PELLON PONSI
3:22:45
+13:51
 
6.
Loic MARTY
FRA
FINO46
3:25:47
+16:53
 
7.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:26:38
+17:44
 
8.
Igor DANIEL
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:35:25
+26:31
 
9.
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:37:42
+28:48
 
10.
Martin NILSSON
SWE
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:38:57
+30:03
 
11.
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:39:10
+30:16
 
12.
Martin MOTTET
FRA
CRCO
3:39:39
+30:45
 
13.
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
OTB
3:41:57
+33:03
 
14.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:42:15
+33:21
 
15.
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
ESPOON SUUNTA
3:43:30
+34:36
 
16.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
ASO SILLERY
3:43:58
+35:04
 
17.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TUME
3:46:01
+37:07
 
18.
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
3:48:11
+39:17
 
19.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ASO SILLERY
3:51:48
+42:54
 
20.
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
SOS GO
3:53:48
+44:54
 
21.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
GARDE REP.
3:53:54
+45:00
 
22.
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
HAMOK
3:55:41
+46:47
 
23.
Ben STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
3:56:50
+47:56
 
24.
Steve LECONTE
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:56:52
+47:58
 
25.
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
3:56:58
+48:04
 
26.
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:58:26
+49:32
 
27.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:58:54
+50:00
 
28.
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
L.O.V.
3:59:10
+50:16
 
29.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
4:00:01
+51:07
 
30.
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
4:00:28
+51:34
 
31.
Will ENGER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
4:01:02
+52:08
 
32.
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:02:05
+53:11
 
33.
François PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
4:04:55
+56:01
 
34.
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
OK ILVES
4:08:28
+59:34
 
35.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:08:43
+59:49
 
36.
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
4:08:56
+60:02
 
37.
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:13:03
+64:09
 
38.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:17:26
+68:32
 
39.
Titouan BASSET
FRA
COBS
4:26:33
+77:39
 
40.
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
NERIMA OLC
4:27:05
+78:11
 
41.
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
4:27:54
+79:00
 
42.
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
KOOVEE
4:35:31
+86:37
 
43.
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
OTB
4:40:51
+91:57
 
44.
Martijn HUS
BEL
KOL
4:54:12
+105:18
 
45.
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
4:54:59
+106:05
 
46.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
ASO SILLERY
4:58:10
+109:16
 
47.
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
NAO
5:11:41
+122:47
 
48.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASO SILLERY
5:18:35
+129:41
 
49.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:19:45
+130:51
 
50.
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
OK LINNE
5:19:49
+130:55
 
51.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
T.A.D.
5:32:13
+143:19
 
52.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
LMA 72
5:39:22
+150:28
 
53.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
5:43:06
+154:12
 
54.
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
5:49:02
+160:08
 
55.
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7:03:00
+234:06
 
56.
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
8:45:25
+336:31
 
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Johan PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
MP
 
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
MP
 
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
DNS
 
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Otakar HIRS
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
NTP
 
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
L.O.V.
NTP
 
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
N.O.R.D.
NTP
 
W35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
2:45:00
 
2.
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
OK LINNE
2:50:52
+5:52
 
3.
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
2:53:23
+8:23
 
4.
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
JSO
2:56:25
+11:25
 
5.
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
3:05:16
+20:16
 
6.
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
T.A.D.
3:22:34
+37:34
 
7.
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
3:26:49
+41:49
 
8.
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:28:03
+43:03
 
9.
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:31:15
+46:15
 
10.
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
3:31:57
+46:57
 
11.
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
BALISE 63
3:47:04
+62:04
 
12.
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:47:15
+62:15
 
13.
Lindsay WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
4:06:12
+81:12
 
14.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
4:26:23
+101:23
 
15.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
CMO
4:30:25
+105:25
 
16.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
4:33:41
+108:41
 
17.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
HOC
4:43:21
+118:21
 
18.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
5:01:02
+136:02
 
19.
Karine MEYER
FRA
HAO
5:04:29
+139:29
 
20.
Allison BROWN
USA
QOC
5:04:34
+139:34
 
21.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
5:09:40
+144:40
 
22.
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
LES DES'O 31
5:22:21
+157:21
 
23.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
OMEGA
5:33:23
+168:23
 
24.
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
5:52:46
+187:46
 
25.
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
HAO
6:13:53
+208:53
 
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
DNS
 
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNS
 
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
COCS
DNS
 
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
VALMO
NTP
 
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Florence HERPIN
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Greet OEYEN
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Leila BRANDANI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Perrine PARAVANO
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
NTP
 
M35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
OTB
3:04:37
 
2.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
GO78
3:05:29
+0:52
 
3.
Lluis FERRER
ESP
BO
3:16:21
+11:44
 
4.
William BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:20:50
+16:13
 
5.
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
QOC
3:23:23
+18:46
 
6.
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:24:22
+19:45
 
7.
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:24:39
+20:02
 
8.
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:29:56
+25:19
 
9.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:38:25
+33:48
 
10.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:38:55
+34:18
 
11.
Gregory BLOT
FRA
POP
3:40:21
+35:44
 
12.
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
3:49:17
+44:40
 
13.
François HANZEN
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:50:08
+45:31
 
14.
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
3:53:11
+48:34
 
15.
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
3:55:56
+51:19
 
16.
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
VSAO
3:57:03
+52:26
 
17.
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
4:03:50
+59:13
 
18.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
4:21:04
+76:27
 
19.
David COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
4:28:07
+83:30
 
20.
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:32:50
+88:13
 
21.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
T.A.D.
4:39:52
+95:15
 
22.
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:46:28
+101:51
 
23.
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:49:50
+105:13
 
24.
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
4:53:59
+109:22
 
25.
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:56:58
+112:21
 
26.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:57:44
+113:07
 
27.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
5:21:44
+137:07
 
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Mickael BIDET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Neil DOBBS
IRL
WATO
MP
 
Ross SMITH
SWE
OK LINNE
MP
 
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
DNS
 
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Julien BEAL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Olivier DECAMPS
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
W40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
2:24:16
 
2.
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:35:30
+11:14
 
3.
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
LOUP
2:42:14
+17:58
 
4.
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
L.O.V.
2:42:27
+18:11
 
5.
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:44:52
+20:36
 
6.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:45:21
+21:05
 
7.
Kari STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:49:40
+25:24
 
8.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
CMO
2:54:33
+30:17
 
9.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:59:28
+35:12
 
10.
Céline RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:04:10
+39:54
 
11.
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:09:06
+44:50
 
12.
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
OPA
3:09:32
+45:16
 
13.
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
3:11:04
+46:48
 
14.
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:11:34
+47:18
 
15.
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
3:11:35
+47:19
 
16.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:21:52
+57:36
 
17.
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
VSAO
3:22:39
+58:23
 
18.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
3:26:35
+62:19
 
19.
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:27:47
+63:31
 
20.
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
3:29:59
+65:43
 
21.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:36:25
+72:09
 
22.
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:39:27
+75:11
 
23.
Virginie STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:42:20
+78:04
 
24.
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
COBS
3:49:56
+85:40
 
25.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
HOC
3:52:52
+88:36
 
26.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
3:54:17
+90:01
 
27.
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
POLES
3:57:06
+92:50
 
28.
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
ROC
3:59:43
+95:27
 
29.
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
4:02:16
+98:00
 
30.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:07:19
+103:03
 
31.
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:07:38
+103:22
 
32.
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
COBS
4:09:19
+105:03
 
33.
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
JSO
4:11:15
+106:59
 
34.
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
4:19:43
+115:27
 
35.
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
COBS
4:26:06
+121:50
 
36.
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
OPA
4:30:07
+125:51
 
37.
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
MORTAIN
4:38:46
+134:30
 
38.
Céline EININGER
FRA
VSAO
4:43:51
+139:35
 
39.
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:47:05
+142:49
 
40.
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
4:50:51
+146:35
 
41.
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:51:52
+147:36
 
42.
Agnes NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:55:46
+151:30
 
43.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
4:58:46
+154:30
 
44.
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
5:09:12
+164:56
 
45.
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
5:14:52
+170:36
 
46.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
VO
6:58:25
+274:09
 
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
MP
 
Céline HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
MP
 
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
MP
 
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
OE42
MP
 
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
MP
 
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
ORIENTALP
DNS
 
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
DNS
 
Alexandra RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
MARCO
NTP
 
Christelle BOYER
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Estelle MILLET
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Guillemette MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
LOUP
NTP
 
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
NTP
 
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
NTP
 
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Valérie GUEZENNEC
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
M40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
David CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:53:33
 
2.
Renato WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
2:56:57
+3:24
 
3.
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
3:01:23
+7:50
 
4.
Eric MONNIER
FRA
L.O.V.
3:05:13
+11:40
 
5.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
3:05:35
+12:02
 
6.
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:06:22
+12:49
 
7.
François PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
3:08:32
+14:59
 
8.
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:10:24
+16:51
 
9.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
3:23:21
+29:48
 
10.
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
3:26:46
+33:13
 
11.
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
3:31:02
+37:29
 
12.
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:32:48
+39:15
 
13.
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
3:34:13
+40:40
 
14.
Raymond WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
3:35:59
+42:26
 
15.
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:37:57
+44:24
 
16.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:39:09
+45:36
 
17.
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
3:39:31
+45:58
 
18.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:41:13
+47:40
 
19.
François CALANDOT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:41:21
+47:48
 
20.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:41:25
+47:52
 
21.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:42:47
+49:14
 
22.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
3:44:14
+50:41
 
23.
Eric LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:46:56
+53:23
 
24.
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:47:04
+53:31
 
25.
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
NOSE
3:47:05
+53:32
 
26.
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
3:51:52
+58:19
 
27.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
OTB
3:53:13
+59:40
 
28.
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
3:57:09
+63:36
 
29.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:58:55
+65:22
 
30.
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
AOC
3:59:20
+65:47
 
31.
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
3:59:28
+65:55
 
32.
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
VSAO
4:01:36
+68:03
 
33.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
GO78
4:02:10
+68:37
 
34.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
SMOG
4:03:47
+70:14
 
35.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
4:08:27
+74:54
 
36.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:09:19
+75:46
 
37.
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
4:10:13
+76:40
 
38.
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
INDIVIDUEL
4:20:33
+87:00
 
39.
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
4:24:26
+90:53
 
40.
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
MARCO
4:24:29
+90:56
 
41.
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
4:26:59
+93:26
 
42.
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
CO LIEGE
4:27:23
+93:50
 
43.
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
4:31:28
+97:55
 
44.
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
OSC HAMBURG
4:40:28
+106:55
 
45.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
4:41:18
+107:45
 
46.
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
FINO46
4:43:37
+110:04
 
47.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
4:46:23
+112:50
 
48.
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
4:48:05
+114:32
 
49.
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
4:56:43
+123:10
 
50.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
COPS 91
5:01:34
+128:01
 
51.
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
5:04:35
+131:02
 
52.
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
PACARAID
5:08:00
+134:27
 
53.
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
MARCO
5:08:26
+134:53
 
54.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
5:12:53
+139:20
 
55.
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:26:59
+153:26
 
56.
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:29:18
+155:45
 
57.
Karl WENZEL
FRA
OPA
5:33:07
+159:34
 
58.
Christophe DODIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
5:35:20
+161:47
 
59.
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
LES DES'O 31
5:42:13
+168:40
 
60.
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
COBS
5:57:36
+184:03
 
61.
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
6:45:34
+232:01
 
62.
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
6:50:00
+236:27
 
63.
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
ZAPOC
6:57:48
+244:15
 
64.
Cedric TURE
FRA
CARTO
7:17:13
+263:40
 
65.
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
MARCO
7:22:55
+269:22
 
David ROBIN
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Julien MILEO
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Stephan VIS
BEL
CO LIEGE
MP
 
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Vincent DORIER
FRA
CROCO
MP
 
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
DNF
 
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
DNF
 
Yves ARNO
BEL
HOC
DNF
 
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
DNS
 
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
ORICUNEO
DNS
 
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
DNS
 
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Frederic POMIE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
DNS
 
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Stephane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Pierre BLIN
FRA
VIK'AZIM
NTP
 
Silvain RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
W45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Karianne STROMME
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:05:42
 
2.
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:19:46
+14:04
 
3.
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
BALISE 77
2:19:57
+14:15
 
4.
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
2:20:11
+14:29
 
5.
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:24:21
+18:39
 
6.
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
2:31:29
+25:47
 
7.
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
ANTEY
2:31:30
+25:48
 
8.
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:34:43
+29:01
 
9.
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:34:57
+29:15
 
10.
Margot LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:39:19
+33:37
 
11.
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
2:40:15
+34:33
 
12.
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:41:03
+35:21
 
13.
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
CVO12
2:41:54
+36:12
 
14.
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:42:27
+36:45
 
15.
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
2:44:50
+39:08
 
16.
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:45:07
+39:25
 
17.
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
CMO
2:45:32
+39:50
 
18.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:45:33
+39:51
 
19.
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
OPA
2:46:40
+40:58
 
20.
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
2:48:53
+43:11
 
21.
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:49:07
+43:25
 
22.
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:50:12
+44:30
 
23.
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
SMOG
2:54:41
+48:59
 
24.
Corine LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
2:55:35
+49:53
 
25.
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
ASO
2:57:03
+51:21
 
26.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
2:58:52
+53:10
 
27.
Caroline CLERC
FRA
ECHO 73
3:02:09
+56:27
 
28.
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:04:24
+58:42
 
29.
Audrey FAYE
FRA
OPA
3:04:44
+59:02
 
30.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
3:07:10
+61:28
 
31.
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:10:52
+65:10
 
32.
Janick GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
3:12:04
+66:22
 
33.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
COLE
3:12:59
+67:17
 
34.
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
3:14:41
+68:59
 
35.
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
3:14:52
+69:10
 
36.
Céline MAZAN
FRA
AOC
3:15:25
+69:43
 
37.
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
AMSO34
3:15:45
+70:03
 
38.
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:17:40
+71:58
 
39.
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
OPA
3:21:11
+75:29
 
40.
Karin SAAMELI
CHE
OLG THUN
3:23:17
+77:35
 
41.
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
CROCO
3:24:20
+78:38
 
42.
Kristin EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:25:31
+79:49
 
43.
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:26:26
+80:44
 
44.
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
COBS
3:27:08
+81:26
 
45.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:27:18
+81:36
 
46.
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
GO78
3:29:53
+84:11
 
47.
Severine ROLLER
FRA
OPA
3:31:09
+85:27
 
48.
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:33:48
+88:06
 
49.
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
3:36:19
+90:37
 
50.
B. Brooke MANN
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
3:36:53
+91:11
 
51.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
3:37:18
+91:36
 
52.
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
VSAO
3:38:35
+92:53
 
53.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
RO'PARIS
3:44:12
+98:30
 
54.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:49:17
+103:35
 
55.
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
FINO46
3:49:58
+104:16
 
56.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:52:25
+106:43
 
57.
Céline GINER
FRA
OE42
3:53:34
+107:52
 
58.
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:55:35
+109:53
 
59.
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:59:28
+113:46
 
60.
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
ECHO 73
4:02:05
+116:23
 
61.
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
HAO
4:04:38
+118:56
 
62.
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
TULA
4:04:45
+119:03
 
63.
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:08:30
+122:48
 
64.
Christine BARRE
FRA
CMO
4:13:52
+128:10
 
65.
Katja KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
4:14:13
+128:31
 
66.
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
VSAO
4:14:45
+129:03
 
67.
Kristin FALK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:18:45
+133:03
 
68.
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
4:42:32
+156:50
 
69.
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
4:55:59
+170:17
 
70.
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:05:00
+179:18
 
71.
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
OE42
5:12:22
+186:40
 
72.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
5:22:01
+196:19
 
73.
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:57:27
+231:45
 
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
MP
 
Céline DALIER
FRA
ERCO
DNS
 
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
DNS
 
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Carine HUGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
NTP
 
Corinne COSTE
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
Karin LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Karine LIORIT
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Katia BESSE
FRA
OPA
NTP
 
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
M45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:34:50
 
2.
Ola SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
2:38:16
+3:26
 
3.
Thomas REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:44:32
+9:42
 
4.
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:44:37
+9:47
 
5.
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
2:53:56
+19:06
 
6.
Charles HALAAS
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:55:08
+20:18
 
7.
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:55:31
+20:41
 
8.
Harald BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:56:30
+21:40
 
9.
Martin BOBERG
SWE
IF RIGOR
2:56:54
+22:04
 
10.
Gerrit RODE
DEU
SC HELSA
2:57:44
+22:54
 
11.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
3:00:25
+25:35
 
12.
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:03:15
+28:25
 
13.
Remy FATOUX
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
3:04:33
+29:43
 
14.
Francis DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:08:29
+33:39
 
15.
Are BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:08:40
+33:50
 
16.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:11:30
+36:40
 
17.
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
3:13:24
+38:34
 
18.
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:15:15
+40:25
 
19.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
GO78
3:20:03
+45:13
 
20.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
COLE
3:21:19
+46:29
 
21.
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
3:21:27
+46:37
 
22.
Herman ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:22:40
+47:50
 
23.
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
3:24:12
+49:22
 
24.
François JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
3:24:16
+49:26
 
25.
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
QUIMPER 29
3:26:10
+51:20
 
26.
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:29:10
+54:20
 
27.
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
3:29:26
+54:36
 
28.
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
3:29:47
+54:57
 
29.
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:32:17
+57:27
 
30.
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
OLG THUN
3:33:53
+59:03
 
31.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:35:07
+60:17
 
32.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:36:28
+61:38
 
33.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
3:41:07
+66:17
 
34.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
ROC
3:42:49
+67:59
 
35.
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
RAID O'CAZELLES
3:43:07
+68:17
 
36.
Bruno BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
3:45:37
+70:47
 
37.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
CMO
3:51:27
+76:37
 
38.
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
3:51:41
+76:51
 
39.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
3:56:20
+81:30
 
40.
Stephane HENRY
FRA
COSE
3:58:16
+83:26
 
41.
Alexis VADROT
FRA
MARCO
4:00:02
+85:12
 
42.
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
CMO
4:02:05
+87:15
 
43.
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
4:02:07
+87:17
 
44.
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
4:04:17
+89:27
 
45.
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
4:04:30
+89:40
 
46.
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
MOUGINSO
4:05:55
+91:05
 
47.
Eric MATTART
BEL
VO
4:07:15
+92:25
 
48.
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
LOUP
4:12:06
+97:16
 
49.
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
OK TOR
4:12:15
+97:25
 
50.
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:13:44
+98:54
 
51.
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:15:48
+100:58
 
52.
Frederic CALBO
FRA
LMA 72
4:17:43
+102:53
 
53.
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
COPV
4:21:58
+107:08
 
54.
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
4:24:16
+109:26
 
55.
Olivier MARI
FRA
VSAO
4:25:22
+110:32
 
56.
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
4:26:58
+112:08
 
57.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:27:08
+112:18
 
58.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:29:06
+114:16
 
59.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:29:46
+114:56
 
60.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
HOC
4:36:01
+121:11
 
61.
Damien PAULET
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
4:39:24
+124:34
 
62.
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
4:42:56
+128:06
 
63.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
T.A.D.
4:44:30
+129:40
 
64.
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:45:50
+131:00
 
65.
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
QUIMPER 29
4:46:29
+131:39
 
66.
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
FET O LAG
4:47:23
+132:33
 
67.
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
4:48:23
+133:33
 
68.
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
4:48:27
+133:37
 
69.
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
5:00:51
+146:01
 
70.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
5:27:47
+172:57
 
71.
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
5:28:53
+174:03
 
72.
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
5:33:23
+178:33
 
73.
Johann THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
5:36:35
+181:45
 
74.
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
ERCO
6:00:03
+205:13
 
75.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
VO
6:12:07
+217:17
 
76.
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
MARCO
6:35:06
+240:16
 
77.
David LECLAND
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
6:41:27
+246:37
 
78.
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7:24:47
+289:57
 
Asle GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Herve ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
MP
 
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
BALISE 04
DNS
 
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
DNS
 
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
COORE MJC
DNS
 
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
DNS
 
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
MARCO
DNS
 
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
DNS
 
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
PACARAID
NTP
 
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
NTP
 
Jérôme VIALARD
OPA
NTP
 
Jerry LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
NOSE
NTP
 
W50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
1:39:25
 
2.
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:49:50
+10:25
 
3.
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:50:15
+10:50
 
4.
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:01:23
+21:58
 
5.
Lesley ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
2:05:56
+26:31
 
6.
Sonja HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
2:07:14
+27:49
 
7.
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:11:40
+32:15
 
8.
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
2:13:37
+34:12
 
9.
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
2:21:48
+42:23
 
10.
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
2:22:56
+43:31
 
11.
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:24:06
+44:41
 
12.
Mia JODAL
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:25:43
+46:18
 
13.
Genevieve NYS
BEL
HOC
2:27:37
+48:12
 
14.
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:28:12
+48:47
 
15.
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
2:29:09
+49:44
 
16.
Annelies MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:29:11
+49:46
 
17.
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
2:29:21
+49:56
 
18.
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:30:47
+51:22
 
19.
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
COBS
2:41:02
+61:37
 
20.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:43:29
+64:04
 
21.
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
ALNIS OK
2:44:08
+64:43
 
22.
Agnes ROUX
FRA
BALISE 04
2:45:36
+66:11
 
23.
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
HOC
2:47:52
+68:27
 
24.
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:48:23
+68:58
 
25.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
ASMB CO
2:49:35
+70:10
 
26.
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:50:17
+70:52
 
27.
Jana LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:52:46
+73:21
 
28.
Kristina FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
3:01:00
+81:35
 
29.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:01:10
+81:45
 
30.
Catherine MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
3:04:48
+85:23
 
31.
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:15:08
+95:43
 
32.
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
ALCO
3:30:04
+110:39
 
33.
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:32:43
+113:18
 
34.
Carmen ROIG
FRA
USSE CO
3:33:59
+114:34
 
35.
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
VSAO
3:35:25
+116:00
 
36.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:36:52
+117:27
 
37.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:42:18
+122:53
 
38.
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
HVO
4:10:33
+151:08
 
39.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
HAINAUT OC
4:12:52
+153:27
 
40.
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
4:16:31
+157:06
 
41.
Odile BAYLE
FRA
ASO
4:22:03
+162:38
 
42.
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
4:26:04
+166:39
 
43.
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
4:27:04
+167:39
 
44.
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:47:29
+188:04
 
45.
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
GO78
5:18:55
+219:30
 
46.
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
5:41:55
+242:30
 
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
DNS
 
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Anne SIMON
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Fabienne GILLONNIER
ECHO 73
NTP
 
Frauke Schmitt GRAN
NOR
HALDEN SK
NTP
 
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
NTP
 
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Sophie LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
ALCO
NTP
 
M50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
2:19:03
 
2.
J Laurent BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
2:25:15
+6:12
 
3.
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:27:30
+8:27
 
4.
Tore NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:30:45
+11:42
 
5.
Odd STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:33:34
+14:31
 
6.
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
OLG GALGENEN
2:38:23
+19:20
 
7.
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
2:38:29
+19:26
 
8.
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
2:40:31
+21:28
 
9.
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:42:01
+22:58
 
10.
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:43:24
+24:21
 
11.
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:45:17
+26:14
 
12.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:48:00
+28:57
 
13.
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
JSO
2:51:47
+32:44
 
14.
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:52:08
+33:05
 
15.
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
OLK PIZ HASI
2:53:27
+34:24
 
16.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:55:51
+36:48
 
17.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
2:58:01
+38:58
 
18.
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
OLG ORTENAU
2:59:19
+40:16
 
19.
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:59:32
+40:29
 
20.
Anders OHLIN
SWE
RANAS OK
3:04:55
+45:52
 
21.
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
O53
3:05:45
+46:42
 
22.
Eric VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
3:06:29
+47:26
 
23.
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:06:54
+47:51
 
24.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
CMO
3:08:58
+49:55
 
25.
Per CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
3:09:23
+50:20
 
26.
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
3:10:17
+51:14
 
27.
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:12:03
+53:00
 
28.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
AS IGN
3:15:17
+56:14
 
29.
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:15:30
+56:27
 
30.
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
3:16:00
+56:57
 
31.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
3:16:13
+57:10
 
32.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:19:06
+60:03
 
33.
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:20:15
+61:12
 
34.
François TOULIER
FRA
CRAPAHUT
3:25:44
+66:41
 
35.
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
3:26:13
+67:10
 
36.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:26:53
+67:50
 
37.
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
MARCO
3:27:47
+68:44
 
38.
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
3:31:00
+71:57
 
39.
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
BALISE 63
3:34:06
+75:03
 
40.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:35:37
+76:34
 
41.
Laurent BONORA
FRA
ALCO
3:35:40
+76:37
 
41.
Roger VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:35:40
+76:37
 
43.
J-Michel TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:36:42
+77:39
 
44.
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:36:50
+77:47
 
45.
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
3:38:12
+79:09
 
46.
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
3:38:17
+79:14
 
47.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:39:05
+80:02
 
48.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
3:40:13
+81:10
 
49.
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:41:03
+82:00
 
50.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
POITIERS CO
3:42:44
+83:41
 
51.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:44:55
+85:52
 
52.
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:45:03
+86:00
 
53.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:50:29
+91:26
 
54.
Gilles PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
3:51:20
+92:17
 
55.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
COLE
3:51:26
+92:23
 
56.
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
COOL
3:53:51
+94:48
 
57.
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:54:08
+95:05
 
58.
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
3:55:31
+96:28
 
59.
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:57:01
+97:58
 
60.
Michel REMOUET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:57:21
+98:18
 
61.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
ENS
3:57:40
+98:37
 
62.
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
T.A.D.
3:59:48
+100:45
 
63.
Regis BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:00:09
+101:06
 
64.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:00:33
+101:30
 
65.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:02:44
+103:41
 
66.
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
4:02:53
+103:50
 
67.
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
4:03:03
+104:00
 
68.
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
4:03:13
+104:10
 
69.
David GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
4:06:43
+107:40
 
70.
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
4:07:50
+108:47
 
71.
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
4:08:17
+109:14
 
72.
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
HAO
4:12:21
+113:18
 
73.
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:18:19
+119:16
 
74.
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:18:37
+119:34
 
75.
Peter FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
4:18:45
+119:42
 
76.
David NAHON
FRA
VSAO
4:19:16
+120:13
 
77.
Gilles DURAND
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:22:00
+122:57
 
78.
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
VALMO
4:23:35
+124:32
 
79.
Robert WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
4:23:48
+124:45
 
80.
Robert LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:24:21
+125:18
 
81.
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
4:26:56
+127:53
 
82.
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
4:28:05
+129:02
 
83.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:31:17
+132:14
 
84.
Thierry FOL
FRA
AMSO34
4:34:33
+135:30
 
85.
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
4:36:17
+137:14
 
86.
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
BALISE 63
4:38:30
+139:27
 
87.
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:41:37
+142:34
 
88.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
4:42:30
+143:27
 
89.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
CO LIEGE
4:43:39
+144:36
 
90.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
4:44:11
+145:08
 
91.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
GO78
4:51:23
+152:20
 
92.
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
ORICUNEO
4:56:01
+156:58
 
93.
Alain COMMARET
FRA
CARTO
4:56:47
+157:44
 
94.
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
COBS
5:00:32
+161:29
 
95.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
5:00:57
+161:54
 
96.
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
5:08:51
+169:48
 
97.
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
ALCO
5:12:13
+173:10
 
98.
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
5:14:18
+175:15
 
99.
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
5:16:39
+177:36
 
100.
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:17:17
+178:14
 
101.
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:30:52
+191:49
 
102.
Christian LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
5:31:59
+192:56
 
103.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
5:33:24
+194:21
 
104.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
5:45:57
+206:54
 
105.
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
5:48:36
+209:33
 
106.
François CARDINEAU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
6:23:21
+244:18
 
107.
Luc VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
6:26:40
+247:37
 
108.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
7:23:37
+304:34
 
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
MP
 
Atle WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
MP
 
Eric PARPAL
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
MP
 
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Herve GENTAS
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
MP
 
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
MP
 
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
DNS
 
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
ECHO 73
DNS
 
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
CRO2
DNS
 
Laurent BASSET
FRA
COBS
NTP
 
Laurent MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
W55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
1:52:08
 
2.
Kjersti HOV
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:01:55
+9:47
 
3.
Susanne WENK
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
2:08:15
+16:07
 
4.
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:09:56
+17:48
 
5.
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:20:51
+28:43
 
6.
Camille GIRE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:23:16
+31:08
 
7.
Agneta SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:26:43
+34:35
 
8.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:26:48
+34:40
 
9.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
CSAG METZ
2:31:53
+39:45
 
10.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:31:54
+39:46
 
11.
Susi RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
2:33:15
+41:07
 
12.
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:41:59
+49:51
 
13.
Annie COMBET
FRA
OE42
2:43:39
+51:31
 
14.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:44:59
+52:51
 
15.
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:49:03
+56:55
 
16.
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:50:43
+58:35
 
17.
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
COLE
2:51:52
+59:44
 
18.
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:52:26
+60:18
 
19.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:58:24
+66:16
 
20.
Unni RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
3:01:32
+69:24
 
21.
Janet EVANS
GBR
WCOC
3:01:40
+69:32
 
22.
Karen JONES
GBR
BANG OK
3:06:08
+74:00
 
23.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:08:31
+76:23
 
24.
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
3:12:34
+80:26
 
25.
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
RANAS OK
3:13:01
+80:53
 
26.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:13:08
+81:00
 
27.
Kathi BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
3:13:28
+81:20
 
28.
Kris BEECROFT
USA
QOC
3:13:45
+81:37
 
29.
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
BALISE 25
3:16:43
+84:35
 
30.
Pippa WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
3:16:44
+84:36
 
31.
Francoise RENARD
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:18:33
+86:25
 
32.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:18:35
+86:27
 
33.
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
ASMB CO
3:20:37
+88:29
 
34.
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
COBS
3:21:29
+89:21
 
35.
Isabelle RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
3:21:45
+89:37
 
36.
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
OPA
3:22:34
+90:26
 
37.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:26:37
+94:29
 
38.
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
3:28:38
+96:30
 
39.
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
USSE CO
3:31:12
+99:04
 
40.
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
3:37:37
+105:29
 
41.
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
ORICUNEO
3:38:29
+106:21
 
42.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:40:04
+107:56
 
43.
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
3:40:40
+108:32
 
44.
Greet MOLS
BEL
HAMOK
3:41:03
+108:55
 
45.
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
COB
3:42:41
+110:33
 
46.
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
CCIO
3:43:38
+111:30
 
47.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:44:13
+112:05
 
48.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:48:07
+115:59
 
49.
Cathy FREY
FRA
SUSSARGUES EVASION
3:51:53
+119:45
 
50.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
3:54:42
+122:34
 
51.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
GO78
3:56:40
+124:32
 
52.
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
3:57:39
+125:31
 
53.
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:59:24
+127:16
 
54.
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
4:01:12
+129:04
 
55.
Christiane PERA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
4:07:10
+135:02
 
56.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
HOC
4:18:04
+145:56
 
57.
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
CONVERGENCE
4:19:25
+147:17
 
58.
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
4:31:33
+159:25
 
59.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:37:26
+165:18
 
60.
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
4:37:49
+165:41
 
61.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
GO78
4:54:08
+182:00
 
62.
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
5:25:51
+213:43
 
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
CCIO
MP
 
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
MP
 
Martine WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
MP
 
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
Marion EVRARD
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
M55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
BALISE 25
2:09:34
 
2.
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:19:49
+10:15
 
3.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
ASO
2:24:33
+14:59
 
4.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
COCOLMAR
2:24:47
+15:13
 
5.
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
2:26:29
+16:55
 
6.
Per SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:32:39
+23:05
 
7.
Luc MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
2:35:30
+25:56
 
8.
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
2:36:07
+26:33
 
9.
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:38:40
+29:06
 
10.
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:39:13
+29:39
 
11.
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
2:42:58
+33:24
 
12.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
N.O.R.D.
2:43:03
+33:29
 
13.
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:44:56
+35:22
 
14.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
2:49:22
+39:48
 
15.
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:52:27
+42:53
 
16.
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
2:52:33
+42:59
 
17.
Laurent MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
2:52:40
+43:06
 
18.
Nick EVANS
GBR
WCOC
2:55:20
+45:46
 
19.
Michel MARTY
FRA
FINO46
2:56:24
+46:50
 
20.
Beat MULLER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:56:52
+47:18
 
21.
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
2:56:59
+47:25
 
22.
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
NYBRO OK
2:57:45
+48:11
 
23.
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:58:03
+48:29
 
24.
Eric POMET
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
3:01:56
+52:22
 
25.
Martin KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
3:02:41
+53:07
 
26.
Martin BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
3:04:53
+55:19
 
27.
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
3:06:25
+56:51
 
28.
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
3:06:26
+56:52
 
29.
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
3:07:35
+58:01
 
30.
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:07:55
+58:21
 
31.
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
3:12:53
+63:19
 
32.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:14:51
+65:17
 
33.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
VALMO
3:15:42
+66:08
 
34.
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:17:24
+67:50
 
35.
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:19:10
+69:36
 
36.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:24:09
+74:35
 
37.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:25:34
+76:00
 
38.
Eric VEIT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:26:05
+76:31
 
39.
Yves PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:27:27
+77:53
 
40.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:27:48
+78:14
 
41.
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
3:28:06
+78:32
 
42.
Jose RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
3:28:49
+79:15
 
43.
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
3:28:59
+79:25
 
44.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:30:37
+81:03
 
45.
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
3:32:48
+83:14
 
46.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:32:53
+83:19
 
47.
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:34:36
+85:02
 
48.
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
RANAS OK
3:35:02
+85:28
 
49.
Franck REINEN
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:37:50
+88:16
 
50.
Frederic BANIK
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
3:43:33
+93:59
 
51.
Pierre ROCH
FRA
MOLO
3:47:44
+98:10
 
52.
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
YALANGA
4:00:18
+110:44
 
53.
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
4:02:39
+113:05
 
54.
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:08:07
+118:33
 
55.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
MARCO
4:09:03
+119:29
 
56.
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:11:41
+122:07
 
57.
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
GO78
4:25:08
+135:34
 
58.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
4:27:13
+137:39
 
59.
Kevin ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
4:48:44
+159:10
 
60.
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
MARCO
4:49:53
+160:19
 
61.
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
5:08:10
+178:36
 
62.
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
5:38:33
+208:59
 
Eric PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
François HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
MP
 
Olivier BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
T.A.D.
MP
 
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Albert MEYER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
DNF
 
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
GO78
DNS
 
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
DNS
 
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
ASO
DNS
 
Fred PREVOT
FRA
HAO
NTP
 
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Pascal JEANBLANC
FRA
VALMO
NTP
 
W60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
2:12:25
 
2.
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
2:13:43
+1:18
 
3.
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
2:15:47
+3:22
 
4.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
2:25:21
+12:56
 
5.
Sue KUESTNER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
2:26:12
+13:47
 
6.
Anne CLERC
FRA
BALISE 04
2:27:03
+14:38
 
7.
Helen KELSEY
GBR
BOK
2:27:13
+14:48
 
8.
Hilary WOOD
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
2:30:27
+18:02
 
9.
Annie LORRE
FRA
VSAO
2:39:09
+26:44
 
10.
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
2:41:20
+28:55
 
11.
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
2:42:03
+29:38
 
12.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
2:42:28
+30:03
 
13.
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
HAO
2:42:41
+30:16
 
14.
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
2:56:54
+44:29
 
15.
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
2:57:30
+45:05
 
16.
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:59:53
+47:28
 
17.
Marylene GIROD
FRA
HAO
3:05:40
+53:15
 
18.
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
3:12:45
+60:20
 
19.
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
3:18:38
+66:13
 
20.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:20:51
+68:26
 
21.
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:22:52
+70:27
 
22.
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
NORD
3:25:54
+73:29
 
23.
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
POITIERS CO
3:46:36
+94:11
 
24.
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
3:48:50
+96:25
 
25.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
VALMO
3:50:29
+98:04
 
26.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:58:25
+106:00
 
27.
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
NORD
4:20:10
+127:45
 
28.
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
4:29:13
+136:48
 
29.
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
4:31:05
+138:40
 
30.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
4:51:46
+159:21
 
31.
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
5:02:51
+170:26
 
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
COOL
MP
 
Daniele GATY
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
MP
 
Nadine BLASS
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
ALTAIR
MP
 
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
COLE
MP
 
Martine CERET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Martine CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
NTP
 
M60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
TV OBERKIRCH
2:00:58
 
2.
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:07:48
+6:50
 
3.
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
2:12:19
+11:21
 
4.
Bruno PEAN
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
2:14:49
+13:51
 
5.
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:16:12
+15:14
 
6.
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
COBS
2:21:14
+20:16
 
7.
Joël POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:21:27
+20:29
 
8.
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
BOK
2:21:46
+20:48
 
9.
Andrew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
2:24:36
+23:38
 
10.
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
2:24:39
+23:41
 
11.
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:28:06
+27:08
 
12.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
2:29:36
+28:38
 
13.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
COOL
2:29:46
+28:48
 
14.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:32:55
+31:57
 
15.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
B.A
2:36:09
+35:11
 
16.
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
2:39:31
+38:33
 
17.
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:40:00
+39:02
 
18.
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
2:41:24
+40:26
 
19.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:43:31
+42:33
 
20.
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
NORD
2:44:03
+43:05
 
21.
François GLIKSON
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:50:30
+49:32
 
22.
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
CA ROSE
2:52:45
+51:47
 
23.
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
2:53:29
+52:31
 
24.
Seguinot SEGUINOT
FRA
OSCM
2:54:40
+53:42
 
25.
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
HOC93
2:54:56
+53:58
 
26.
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
2:54:58
+54:00
 
27.
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:55:58
+55:00
 
28.
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:56:22
+55:24
 
29.
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
2:59:32
+58:34
 
30.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
AS IGN
3:00:21
+59:23
 
31.
Alain DOURU
FRA
TOM MEAUX
3:01:13
+60:15
 
32.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
CVO12
3:05:54
+64:56
 
33.
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
USSE CO
3:06:56
+65:58
 
34.
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:07:40
+66:42
 
35.
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:10:19
+69:21
 
36.
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
COSE
3:12:50
+71:52
 
37.
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
INDIVIDUEL
3:15:43
+74:45
 
38.
J Marc MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:15:57
+74:59
 
39.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
3:16:36
+75:38
 
40.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
3:17:06
+76:08
 
41.
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:23:29
+82:31
 
42.
François DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
3:23:43
+82:45
 
43.
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:25:37
+84:39
 
44.
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
CLAC
3:26:26
+85:28
 
45.
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
SCOR
3:29:41
+88:43
 
46.
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
3:41:50
+100:52
 
47.
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
OE42
3:44:20
+103:22
 
48.
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
3:49:38
+108:40
 
49.
Enri CHABAL
FRA
USSE CO
4:16:32
+135:34
 
50.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:30:43
+149:45
 
51.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
ALTAIR
4:39:01
+158:03
 
52.
Claude DUREL
FRA
HAO
4:41:32
+160:34
 
53.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
AS IGN
5:00:20
+179:22
 
54.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
ASCOPA
5:14:44
+193:46
 
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
TITAN
MP
 
Andre VANHULST
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Christian RICHARD
FRA
MARCO
DNF
 
Helier WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNF
 
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
DNS
 
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
DNS
 
Christian HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
DNS
 
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
CA ROSE
DNS
 
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
CROCO
NTP
 
Éric MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
François EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Jean Claude SUTY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
NTP
 
W65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
1:54:01
 
2.
Christine BONNET
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:14:44
+20:43
 
3.
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
2:16:30
+22:29
 
4.
Linda KOHN
USA
ROCHESTER
2:20:31
+26:30
 
5.
Susan STEVENS
GBR
AIRIENTEERS
2:22:05
+28:04
 
6.
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
2:28:40
+34:39
 
7.
Monique ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:28:56
+34:55
 
8.
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
2:50:53
+56:52
 
9.
Beatrice EYER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
2:53:04
+59:03
 
10.
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
CLAC
3:08:47
+74:46
 
11.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VO
3:14:48
+80:47
 
12.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
3:17:07
+83:06
 
13.
Annick COULON
FRA
VSAO
3:19:20
+85:19
 
14.
Jan HARDY
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
3:30:04
+96:03
 
15.
Monique CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
3:34:46
+100:45
 
16.
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
YALANGA
3:57:44
+123:43
 
17.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:33:17
+159:16
 
18.
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
4:47:08
+173:07
 
19.
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
4:49:40
+175:39
 
20.
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
CMO
5:10:31
+196:30
 
21.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
B.A
5:14:38
+200:37
 
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
MP
 
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Paulette POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
DNS
 
M65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Jean DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
1:55:23
 
2.
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
ASKER SK
1:56:20
+0:57
 
3.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:00:23
+5:00
 
4.
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
2:06:51
+11:28
 
5.
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
SCOM MENDRISIO
2:16:05
+20:42
 
6.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
COOL
2:16:06
+20:43
 
7.
Paul PACQUE
AUS
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
2:16:46
+21:23
 
8.
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
2:19:12
+23:49
 
9.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
VSAO
2:24:02
+28:39
 
10.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
MARCO
2:30:19
+34:56
 
11.
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
2:31:47
+36:24
 
12.
J Claude MENUT
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:36:20
+40:57
 
13.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
2:41:43
+46:20
 
14.
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:49:06
+53:43
 
15.
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
2:49:14
+53:51
 
16.
Alfred MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
2:49:42
+54:19
 
17.
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:51:37
+56:14
 
18.
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
ASO
2:52:34
+57:11
 
19.
Eric HULLY
BEL
ALTAIR
2:54:34
+59:11
 
20.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
HOC
2:55:00
+59:37
 
21.
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
2:55:21
+59:58
 
22.
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
2:59:19
+63:56
 
23.
Michel MASSON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
3:03:22
+67:59
 
24.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:05:02
+69:39
 
25.
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
AS IGN
3:06:31
+71:08
 
26.
Robert ELSON
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
3:06:59
+71:36
 
27.
Yves ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
3:10:20
+74:57
 
28.
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
VSO
3:12:19
+76:56
 
29.
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
BALISE 10
3:12:37
+77:14
 
30.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:16:24
+81:01
 
31.
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
3:20:01
+84:38
 
32.
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:21:30
+86:07
 
33.
Willy LAMON
BEL
ALTAIR
3:26:23
+91:00
 
34.
Bernard MINOT
FRA
ALCO
3:30:12
+94:49
 
35.
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
SCOR
3:36:49
+101:26
 
36.
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
OSCM
3:49:33
+114:10
 
37.
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
LO SANCHEY
3:49:50
+114:27
 
38.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:50:18
+114:55
 
39.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:22:25
+147:02
 
40.
Gérard CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:40:33
+165:10
 
41.
Denis TELLE
FRA
CONVERGENCE
4:41:05
+165:42
 
42.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:46:40
+171:17
 
43.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
VO
4:56:13
+180:50
 
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Nicholas DENT
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
MP
 
Yves DODIN
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
L.O.V.
NTP
 
Philippe HECQ
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Richard CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
NTP
 
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
W70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
CLUB PEGASE
2:01:35
 
2.
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
2:21:57
+20:22
 
3.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:23:58
+22:23
 
4.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:24:07
+22:32
 
5.
Edith BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
2:26:38
+25:03
 
6.
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:28:46
+27:11
 
7.
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:40:04
+38:29
 
8.
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:44:28
+42:53
 
9.
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:45:31
+43:56
 
10.
Annie NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:59:14
+57:39
 
11.
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:13:51
+72:16
 
12.
Claudine ULMER
FRA
MARCO
3:17:08
+75:33
 
13.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
4:35:41
+154:06
 
14.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
HVO
5:24:32
+202:57
 
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Christiane VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
MP
 
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
QUIMPER 29
MP
 
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
RIVOLI O
MP
 
M70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Franz WYSS
CHE
OL REGIO OLTEN
1:42:09
 
2.
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
1:58:47
+16:38
 
3.
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
O'JURA
1:59:31
+17:22
 
4.
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
VSO
2:06:15
+24:06
 
5.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:10:02
+27:53
 
6.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:10:40
+28:31
 
7.
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
VSAO
2:11:53
+29:44
 
8.
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:14:01
+31:52
 
9.
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
HARLEQUINS
2:20:01
+37:52
 
10.
Alain RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
2:22:24
+40:15
 
11.
Patrick HAMON
FRA
BALISE 77
2:23:38
+41:29
 
12.
Roland EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
2:24:19
+42:10
 
13.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
2:26:55
+44:46
 
14.
Herve CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
2:27:02
+44:53
 
15.
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
MARCO
2:31:14
+49:05
 
16.
Richard WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
2:37:23
+55:14
 
17.
Pierre NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:41:13
+59:04
 
18.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
TALANT SO
2:51:21
+69:12
 
19.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:51:53
+69:44
 
20.
Guy BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:54:56
+72:47
 
21.
Michel TISSOT
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
3:00:43
+78:34
 
22.
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:04:21
+82:12
 
23.
Bernard MINO
FRA
VSO
3:05:09
+83:00
 
24.
Claude VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
3:14:01
+91:52
 
25.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:25:06
+102:57
 
26.
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
3:26:21
+104:12
 
27.
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
RIVOLI O
3:27:56
+105:47
 
28.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:28:41
+106:32
 
29.
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
3:31:59
+109:50
 
30.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:11:19
+149:10
 
31.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
4:28:03
+165:54
 
32.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
HOC
4:28:40
+166:31
 
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
MP
 
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
OSCM
MP
 
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
CO MAUVEZIN
MP
 
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
USM/CO
DNS
 
Christer ANDEN
SWE
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
NTP
 
Gérard BARTHES
FRA
MOLO
NTP
 
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
NTP
 
W75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:55:14
 
2.
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:30:20
+35:06
 
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
M75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
1:55:29
 
2.
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:36:54
+41:25
 
3.
Jean SIMONET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:53:30
+58:01
 
4.
Christian STUDER
CHE
OLG MURTEN
3:18:25
+82:56
 
5.
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:27:58
+92:29
 
6.
Guy COUPEY
FRA
COBS
4:26:26
+150:57
 
7.
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
CSAG METZ
4:51:26
+175:57
 
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
MP
 
Jean Raymond DRAULT
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
NTP
 
W80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
3:15:55
 
2.
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
3:37:51
+21:56
 
3.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:46:26
+30:31
 
M80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
SAV VERDUNOIS
2:03:21
 
2.
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
2:33:44
+30:23
 
3.
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
ORICUNEO
2:44:24
+41:03
 
4.
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
2:53:51
+50:30
 
5.
Albert PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:18:28
+75:07
 
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
COMM
NTP
 
Open Violet A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:38:09
 
2.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
AMSO34
2:54:18
+16:09
 
3.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
TALANT SO
3:07:52
+29:43
 
4.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
3:41:04
+62:55
 
5.
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
4:10:39
+92:30
 
6.
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
4:36:28
+118:19
 
7.
Hugo COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
4:44:10
+126:01
 
8.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
O'JURA
5:18:58
+160:49
 
9.
Augusto DIAS
FRA
POLES
5:24:51
+166:42
 
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
MP
 
Matthew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
DNS
 
Anthony LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
David BELDJILALI
NCL
CO2 NOUMEA
NTP
 
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
OPK MIRAFLORES
NTP
 
philippe LELOUP
ASMB CO
NTP
 
Open violet B
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
2:23:28
 
2.
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:35:31
+12:03
 
3.
Erika JEDAR
SWE
OK TOR
2:50:30
+27:02
 
4.
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
2:50:43
+27:15
 
5.
Anna NYGARD
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
2:58:03
+34:35
 
6.
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:02:30
+39:02
 
7.
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
3:09:48
+46:20
 
8.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:10:23
+46:55
 
9.
Rahel MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
3:11:07
+47:39
 
10.
Heidi FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
3:22:06
+58:38
 
11.
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
3:25:09
+61:41
 
12.
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:29:49
+66:21
 
13.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:39:58
+76:30
 
14.
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
3:41:16
+77:48
 
15.
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:41:31
+78:03
 
16.
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
ALNIS OK
3:55:15
+91:47
 
17.
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
CS PERTUIS
3:55:30
+92:02
 
18.
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
4:05:00
+101:32
 
19.
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:06:43
+103:15
 
20.
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:41:26
+137:58
 
21.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:46:09
+142:41
 
22.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
GO78
5:14:19
+170:51
 
23.
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
COSE
5:26:38
+183:10
 
24.
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
6:21:42
+238:14
 
25.
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
7:49:26
+325:58
 
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
MP
 
Gregory CARRE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
DNF
 
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
DNS
 
Inger BJERGA
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
DNS
 
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNS
 
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Asia VERBIN
ISR
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
NTP
 
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
NYDALEN SK
NTP
 
Ingerid REINERTSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Laetitia PROUHEZE
FRA
XTTRAID63
NTP
 
Oded VERBIN
ISR
NTP
 
Vladimir RUDNYI
RUS
NORD WEST
NTP
 
Open Orange C
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
2:14:41
 
2.
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:48:51
+34:10
 
3.
Tore LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:04:29
+49:48
 
4.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:18:15
+63:34
 
5.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
OMEGA
3:47:04
+92:23
 
6.
Sigrid VIE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:52:27
+97:46
 
7.
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
3:56:05
+101:24
 
8.
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
4:07:41
+113:00
 
9.
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
CA ROSE
4:07:47
+113:06
 
10.
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
4:19:17
+124:36
 
11.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
AMSO34
4:26:29
+131:48
 
12.
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
4:28:40
+133:59
 
13.
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
CORZO
4:44:50
+150:09
 
14.
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
VANG OL
5:01:56
+167:15
 
15.
Jacques LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
5:06:19
+171:38
 
16.
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
5:11:33
+176:52
 
17.
Margaux OBRY
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:17:53
+183:12
 
18.
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
5:23:02
+188:21
 
19.
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
CORZO
5:26:45
+192:04
 
20.
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
VSAO
5:28:17
+193:36
 
21.
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
5:51:08
+216:27
 
22.
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
6:26:27
+251:46
 
23.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
PEGASE
6:36:53
+262:12
 
24.
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
L.O.V.
6:48:43
+274:02
 
25.
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
6:52:39
+277:58
 
26.
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
7:23:07
+308:26
 
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
CORZO
MP
 
Clary REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Denis BRET
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Helge BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Sae KATO
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
OMT
 
Arnaud DE BLUZE
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Christel PAUL
FRA
ENS
NTP
 
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Elisabetta CIMNAGHI
ITA
ORICUNEO
NTP
 
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
NTP
 
Isabelle DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Ludovic BILLOT
NTP
 
Monika JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
NTP
 
Pernilla KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
NTP
 
Robert JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Open Jaune D
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Francis HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:11:23
 
2.
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
2:24:17
+12:54
 
3.
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:26:19
+14:56
 
4.
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:26:42
+15:19
 
5.
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
2:27:55
+16:32
 
6.
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:28:44
+17:21
 
7.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
CO LIEGE
2:41:29
+30:06
 
8.
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
AMSO34
2:58:46
+47:23
 
9.
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:58:59
+47:36
 
10.
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
3:00:49
+49:26
 
11.
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:04:22
+52:59
 
12.
Oriane HENRY
FRA
COSE
3:05:26
+54:03
 
13.
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:09:13
+57:50
 
14.
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
VO
3:15:02
+63:39
 
15.
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
RO'PARIS
3:23:24
+72:01
 
16.
Simen HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:32:22
+80:59
 
17.
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
3:33:04
+81:41
 
18.
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
CROCO
3:34:31
+83:08
 
19.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:39:51
+88:28
 
20.
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:43:05
+91:42
 
21.
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
PAMPUMBA
3:45:08
+93:45
 
22.
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:45:33
+94:10
 
23.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
3:52:42
+101:19
 
24.
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
3:55:29
+104:06
 
25.
Léa WEBER
FRA
COBS
3:57:54
+106:31
 
26.
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:06:40
+115:17
 
27.
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
O'JURA
4:13:46
+122:23
 
28.
Marine BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:17:04
+125:41
 
29.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
4:17:57
+126:34
 
30.
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:18:39
+127:16
 
31.
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:36:59
+145:36
 
32.
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
XTTRAID63
4:44:02
+152:39
 
33.
Martine GUET
FRA
ALCO
5:08:40
+177:17
 
34.
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
5:13:11
+181:48
 
35.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
6:59:19
+287:56
 
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
ALCO
MP
 
Denis MICHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
François BLONDEAU
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Karina CHABAN
RUS
DSX
MP
 
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
RANAS OK
MP
 
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
ALTAIR
DNF
 
Cathy COLSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
DNS
 
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
DNS
 
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
DNS
 
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
DNS
 
Patricia FINET
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Anna EKHAGEN
SWE
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
NTP
 
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Céline BONNET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Froy HAGELID
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Isabelle PLANE
FRA
XTTRAID63
NTP
 
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Sara SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
NTP
 
W10-M10 Shadowed
Nat.
Club
Total Time
Time After
 
1.
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:04:09
 
2.
Tao ESPANET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:05:20
+1:11
 
3.
Olai BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:05:37
+1:28
 
4.
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:06:17
+2:08
 
5.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
HOC
1:10:08
+5:59
 
6.
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:10:35
+6:26
 
7.
Guim FERRER
ESP
BO
1:11:21
+7:12
 
8.
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:11:22
+7:13
 
9.
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
1:11:35
+7:26
 
10.
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:15:55
+11:46
 
11.
Adele BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:21:59
+17:50
 
12.
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:37:16
+33:07
 
13.
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
1:37:35
+33:26
 
14.
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:38:47
+34:38
 
15.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:38:50
+34:41
 
16.
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
1:40:32
+36:23
 
17.
David CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:42:00
+37:51
 
18.
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:44:33
+40:24
 
19.
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:44:57
+40:48
 
20.
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:50:38
+46:29
 
21.
Anais SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:51:50
+47:41
 
22.
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:53:05
+48:56
 
23.
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:54:25
+50:16
 
24.
Witse BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
1:56:53
+52:44
 
25.
Vilde HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:57:04
+52:55
 
26.
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
2:00:23
+56:14
 
27.
Louna FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:01:08
+56:59
 
28.
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:03:58
+59:49
 
29.
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:07:40
+63:31
 
30.
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:15:17
+71:08
 
31.
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:17:46
+73:37
 
32.
Anna BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
2:18:19
+74:10
 
33.
Candice BROCH
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:23:52
+79:43
 
34.
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:25:00
+80:51
 
35.
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
3:30:30
+146:21
 
36.
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
3:34:19
+150:10
 
37.
Laurent MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
5:32:17
+268:08
 
38.
Timothee GINER
FRA
OE42
5:37:00
+272:51
 
39.
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
6:20:08
+315:59
 
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
MP
 
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
MP
 
Landry SAUGET
FRA
OE42
DNF
 
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
DNF
 
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
DNS
 
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
DNS
 
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Elina SAUGET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Adèle MILEO
NTP
 
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Florine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
NTP
 
Laeli
NTP
 
Leo MOUSNIER
NTP
 
Leonie ECHILLEY
FRA
V.H.S.O.
NTP
 
Lewis KIENIEWICZ
NTP
 
Lou ROBIN
NTP
 
Louise MOUSNIER
NTP
 
Maria KASHINA
RUS
NORD WEST
NTP
 
Mattie ROTHMAN
NTP
 
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
NTP
 
Thomas DIVANACH
NTP

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 11/07/2019 18:14:38