O'France 2019 Stage 3 - LD Vars

 
2019-07-10
 

Start List by Club

 
Bib
Start Time
Name
Nat
Class
N° SI
Start Name
 
A.B.C.O. DIJON (FRA)
 
1003
10:02
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
W60
31862
Blue
 
1004
09:43
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
M65
38564
Blue
 
1005
09:49
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
M60
38556
Blue
 
1001
09:36
Monique ENARD
FRA
W65
38553
Blue
 
1002
10:03
Yves ENARD
FRA
M65
31755
Blue
 
A.S.QUETIGNY (FRA)
 
1012
11:31
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
M18
9012002
Red
 
1021
11:23
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
M65
1210949
Blue
 
1022
11:56
Edouard HENKY
FRA
M10
2037270
Blue
 
1023
Francis HENKY
FRA
Open Jaune D
2037287
Blue
 
1020
11:40
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
W60
1210948
Blue
 
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
Open Jaune D
1210940
Blue
 
1019
11:31
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
M45
1210962
Red
 
1013
11:32
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
W16
9022004
Red
 
1024
12:02
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
W16
9001994
Red
 
1014
12:20
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
W45
2037289
Red
 
1011
11:27
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
M45
9020273
Red
 
1017
11:46
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
W10
1210936
Blue
 
1015
11:59
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
9201938
Red
 
1016
12:05
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
1210955
Red
 
1010
11:28
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
W40
1145145
Red
 
ABOMINABLE O MEN (AUS)
 
1031
12:48
Grace CRANE
AUS
W21E
8636567
Red
 
1030
13:18
Matthew CRANE
AUS
M21E
8657700
Red
 
ACA AIX EN PROV (FRA)
 
1069
10:25
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
M18
1130756
Red
 
1049
10:15
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
M21E
8190296
Red
 
1040
10:29
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
M21A
1130760
Red
 
1058
10:28
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
W50
1600645
Blue
 
1050
11:04
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
W16
1130750
Red
 
1068
10:28
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
W55
1000204
Blue
 
1053
11:00
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
W16
7137890
Red
 
1051
11:06
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
W50
1600635
Blue
 
1062
10:24
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
W21E
1660661
Red
 
1056
10:15
Camille AUTEM
FRA
M14
1130744
Blue
 
1052
10:41
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
M14
7009771
Blue
 
1046
10:45
Frederic POMIE
FRA
M40
1130731
Red
 
1048
10:42
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
W20
8002041
Red
 
1055
10:29
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
M18
1130702
Red
 
1041
11:00
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
M75
1130727
Blue
 
1075
11:10
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
M70
9904099
Blue
 
1044
11:15
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
M45
1130742
Red
 
1066
10:12
Maelys POUPET
FRA
W18
1130757
Red
 
1073
10:21
Martin NILSSON
SWE
M21E
959697
Red
 
1074
10:51
Martin SOGNO
FRA
M21A
1660656
Red
 
1042
11:17
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
M16
1130714
Red
 
1045
10:16
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
W16
1130737
Red
 
1061
10:57
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
M18
1130755
Red
 
1043
10:40
Michel REMOUET
FRA
M50
600166
Red
 
1059
10:50
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
W50
1660664
Blue
 
1054
09:19
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
M50
7002048
Red
 
1067
11:17
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
M18
1130735
Red
 
1047
10:29
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
M14
7201185
Blue
 
1065
11:04
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
W55
1660652
Blue
 
1063
10:35
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
M18
1100689
Red
 
1064
10:13
William DELENNE
FRA
M21A
1660654
Red
 
1060
10:33
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
M55
1130730
Red
 
ACBEAUCHAMP (FRA)
 
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224420
Blue
 
1088
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
349983
Blue
 
1082
11:15
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W35
1601708
Red
 
1080
10:59
Daniel COFFE
FRA
M55
8095002
Red
 
1090
10:55
David LECLAND
FRA
M45
9031477
Red
 
1093
10:21
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
W21A
240634
Red
 
1097
11:18
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
M50
1950210
Red
 
1083
11:18
Gael RICARD
FRA
M21E
7705290
Red
 
1094
10:23
Helier WIBART
FRA
M60
1950205
Blue
 
1096
10:33
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
M21E
7820307
Red
 
1087
10:22
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
M50
7005064
Red
 
1085
10:58
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
M10
1051110
Blue
 
1086
10:49
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
M40
7511370
Red
 
1081
10:16
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
W55
8095001
Blue
 
1095
11:16
Martine WIBART
FRA
W55
7090460
Blue
 
1092
10:54
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
M21E
7747700
Red
 
1089
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34997
Blue
 
1091
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
Open violet B
7432124
Blue
 
ADOCHENOVE (FRA)
 
1117
09:58
Christian VUILLET
FRA
M70
35602
Blue
 
1111
10:06
Gérard VENON
FRA
M75
9002028
Blue
 
1113
09:54
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
M10
1210535
Blue
 
1116
09:51
Lilian CARLE
FRA
M45
8465677
Red
 
1110
09:39
Michel MASSON
FRA
M65
1210510
Blue
 
1112
09:29
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
W35
1210506
Red
 
1114
11:25
Odin CARLE
FRA
M14
8099938
Blue
 
1115
12:15
Titouan CARLE
FRA
M16
1210564
Red
 
AIRE (GBR)
 
1131
09:57
Ben STEVENS
GBR
M21E
8656102
Red
 
1130
09:57
George STEVENS
GBR
M21A
503579
Red
 
AIRIENTEERS (GBR)
 
1140
11:16
Susan STEVENS
GBR
W65
8655925
Blue
 
ALBEORIENTATION (FRA)
 
1150
10:50
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
M50
7011521
Red
 
1151
11:17
Frederic BANIK
FRA
M55
7001021
Red
 
ALBI RESSORT (FRA)
 
1160
09:22
Christian LAVAL
FRA
M50
9708106
Red
 
1161
10:00
Corine LAVAL
FRA
W45
9728106
Red
 
1162
09:49
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
M14
9068106
Blue
 
1163
09:49
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
M16
9048106
Red
 
ALCO (FRA)
 
1170
10:56
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
W50
7002008
Blue
 
1178
10:25
Bernard MINOT
FRA
M65
304216
Blue
 
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
Open Jaune D
258982
Blue
 
1173
11:06
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
M50
7128965
Red
 
1171
10:32
Laurent BONORA
FRA
M50
7300003
Red
 
1175
Martine GUET
FRA
Open Jaune D
350923
Blue
 
1177
10:44
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
W50
34274
Blue
 
1176
10:40
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
W50
419162
Blue
 
1172
11:15
Yoann BONORA
FRA
M16
7002009
Red
 
ALNIS OK (LVA)
 
1191
12:52
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
W50
2021155
Blue
 
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
Open violet B
2021295
Blue
 
ALPINA (FRA)
 
1201
11:42
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
W12
2120853
Blue
 
1200
11:59
Herve ROGUES
FRA
M45
1865362
Red
 
1202
11:57
Yann ROGUES
FRA
M14
2120897
Blue
 
ALTAIR (BEL)
 
1210
12:13
Eric HULLY
BEL
M65
4010
Blue
 
1215
12:15
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M60
1281956
Blue
 
1216
11:56
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
W16
7211867
Red
 
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Open Jaune D
1451555
Blue
 
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Open Jaune D
1451566
Blue
 
1214
11:46
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
W60
320306
Blue
 
1211
12:21
Willy LAMON
BEL
M65
1451561
Blue
 
AMOK (GBR)
 
1221
10:36
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
W65
8195100
Blue
 
1220
10:31
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8651795
Blue
 
AMSO34 (FRA)
 
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
Open Orange C
897164
Red
 
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
Open Jaune D
246570
Blue
 
1238
12:32
Christine FERRAND
FRA
W50
8144000
Blue
 
1244
13:02
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
W10
40362
Blue
 
1236
12:50
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
W12
218106
Blue
 
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
Open Violet A
2141776
Red
 
1239
13:11
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
M20
8211099
Red
 
1231
12:50
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
W45
1968103
Red
 
1243
12:55
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
M12
2121255
Blue
 
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
Open Jaune D
363118
Blue
 
1235
12:35
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
M14
218118
Blue
 
1234
13:01
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
M40
7001915
Red
 
1240
09:43
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
M55
8260562
Red
 
1242
12:28
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
W14
2005623
Blue
 
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
Open Orange C
424101
Red
 
1241
13:19
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
M40
7709151
Red
 
1230
12:26
Thierry FOL
FRA
M50
1001966
Red
 
1247
13:15
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
M18
8020807
Red
 
ANTEY (RUS)
 
1260
12:36
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
W45
1005413
Red
 
AOC (FRA)
 
1275
10:16
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
W14
1810407
Blue
 
1278
11:16
Cecile MURAT
FRA
W16
1810412
Red
 
1271
10:12
Céline MAZAN
FRA
W45
1810409
Red
 
1270
10:19
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
M40
1810408
Red
 
1272
10:50
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
W10
1810431
Blue
 
1273
10:56
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
W12
1810432
Blue
 
1274
10:40
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
W14
1810433
Blue
 
1276
10:47
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
M18
1810416
Red
 
1277
10:47
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
M40
1810420
Red
 
1279
10:31
Romain CATHALA
FRA
M20
1810422
Red
 
AS IGN (FRA)
 
1291
12:03
Christian KARPYN
FRA
M60
9925740
Blue
 
1300
11:47
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
M20
1770323
Red
 
1290
11:27
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
M50
8094418
Red
 
1298
12:07
Frederic BESCH
FRA
M60
1940444
Blue
 
1299
12:09
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
M65
1940452
Blue
 
1292
12:01
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
M12
31071
Blue
 
1295
11:26
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
W50
1940436
Blue
 
1297
11:57
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
M21A
1940498
Red
 
1293
11:22
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
W45
1770322
Red
 
1294
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
31070
Blue
 
1296
11:58
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
W45
1940411
Red
 
ASCO ORLEANS (FRA)
 
1314
12:14
Albert PIGER
FRA
M80
31578
Blue
 
1316
12:05
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
M35
902973
Red
 
1318
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2006573
Blue
 
1320
12:19
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
M35
8450403
Red
 
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
31083
Blue
 
1321
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
245385
Blue
 
1319
11:33
Franck REINEN
FRA
M55
8260964
Red
 
1312
11:27
Gérard CAU
FRA
M65
1952811
Blue
 
1315
11:28
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
W80
31675
Blue
 
1317
11:34
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
W40
31645
Red
 
1310
11:39
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
M60
1959287
Blue
 
ASCOPA (FRA)
 
1330
11:57
Olivier GARROS
FRA
M60
1955311
Blue
 
ASKER SK (NOR)
 
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897140
Blue
 
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897138
Blue
 
1340
10:29
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
M65
7202581
Blue
 
1341
10:54
Unni RYE
NOR
W55
7202582
Blue
 
ASM CO (FRA)
 
1354
09:27
Christian HERVE
FRA
M60
1331830
Blue
 
1350
09:47
Cyril HERVE
FRA
M40
1331820
Red
 
1353
09:20
Helene MADRANGES
FRA
W40
1331828
Red
 
1351
10:06
Manon HERVE
FRA
W18
2130898
Red
 
1355
09:28
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
W60
1331826
Blue
 
1352
09:19
Maxime HERVE
FRA
M14
2130897
Blue
 
1357
09:53
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
W21A
1130708
Red
 
ASMB CO (FRA)
 
1370
09:36
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
W50
9015165
Blue
 
1371
09:58
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
W55
9191091
Blue
 
6000
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
Open Violet A
2066400
Red
 
ASO (FRA)
 
1390
10:51
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
M65
1037404
Blue
 
1388
10:45
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
M12
1097404
Blue
 
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
Open Orange C
7419700
Red
 
1380
10:51
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
W21A
1067404
Red
 
1386
10:13
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
W35
419285
Red
 
1397
Claire TAURISSON
FRA
Open Orange C
8174042
Red
 
1384
10:43
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
M55
1740404
Red
 
1383
11:08
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
W45
9907404
Red
 
1394
11:00
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
W20
7422120
Red
 
1395
11:01
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
M16
740074
Red
 
1382
11:08
Odile BAYLE
FRA
W50
2042746
Blue
 
1385
11:01
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1077404
Red
 
1392
11:19
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
M50
7474740
Red
 
1381
10:43
Pierre BORDET
FRA
M21A
1187404
Red
 
1387
10:37
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
M16
1167404
Red
 
1399
Vincent BRACQUEMART
FRA
Open violet B
2041151
Blue
 
1396
11:19
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1197404
Red
 
1389
11:09
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
M55
8074044
Red
 
ASO SILLERY (FRA)
 
1413
12:44
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
W18
1511627
Red
 
1417
12:41
Clement HERY
FRA
M21A
8289974
Red
 
1416
13:03
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
M21E
7121188
Red
 
1418
12:59
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
W21A
8091296
Red
 
1414
12:24
François CLAPUYT
BEL
M21E
7788777
Red
 
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
Open Orange C
1511633
Red
 
1410
12:30
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
W55
2042740
Blue
 
1421
12:52
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
W45
1511618
Red
 
1420
13:01
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
M55
1511619
Red
 
1412
13:04
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
W18
1396312
Red
 
1415
12:30
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
M21E
8643983
Red
 
1411
12:57
Thomas BREDO
BEL
M21E
7092007
Red
 
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL (BEL)
 
1449
12:16
An DUYCK
BEL
W55
1251959
Blue
 
1430
12:12
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
M21E
9910912
Red
 
1448
11:36
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
M50
9201781
Red
 
1451
11:22
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
W55
9011960
Blue
 
1464
11:40
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
W50
49051
Blue
 
1459
Cathy COLSON
BEL
Open Jaune D
9540107
Blue
 
1446
11:36
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
W50
9201782
Blue
 
1435
12:10
Christian GILLET
BEL
M50
7771119
Red
 
1433
11:57
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
M55
402510
Red
 
1456
11:28
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
W55
1451546
Blue
 
1445
11:44
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
W50
7484937
Blue
 
1450
12:13
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
M55
7211836
Red
 
1460
12:02
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
W55
7211850
Blue
 
1458
11:41
Francis KRIER
BEL
M65
9520606
Blue
 
1436
09:33
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
M21E
1311870
Red
 
1432
11:24
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
W50
49058
Blue
 
1452
11:39
Gael POULAIN
BEL
M21A
1390183
Red
 
1447
12:11
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
W21A
7002026
Red
 
1444
11:48
Georges BARBIER
BEL
M70
7793304
Blue
 
1465
11:38
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
M50
7211809
Red
 
1438
11:27
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
M60
7590224
Blue
 
1431
11:24
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
W16
240598
Red
 
1469
10:07
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
W21A
49129
Red
 
1453
11:55
Joël POULAIN
BEL
M60
1603777
Blue
 
1454
12:08
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
W50
8220669
Blue
 
1434
12:15
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
M65
1450696
Blue
 
1437
11:38
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
W70
7000506
Blue
 
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
Open violet B
7211914
Blue
 
1439
11:45
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
M35
7211842
Red
 
1461
12:08
Nicole NAEIJE
BEL
W65
8664179
Blue
 
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
Open Orange C
897147
Red
 
1462
11:31
Pierre MOLS
BEL
M65
8664141
Blue
 
1457
12:08
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
M70
1301922
Blue
 
1463
11:36
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
M21E
7211797
Red
 
1455
11:56
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
M50
8150622
Red
 
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
Open violet B
9720602
Blue
 
1443
12:19
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
M45
9700922
Red
 
1466
11:52
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
W40
7780924
Red
 
1441
11:48
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
W12
7080222
Blue
 
ASUL SPORTS NAT (FRA)
 
1515
12:08
Anouk BASSET
FRA
W12
2132413
Blue
 
1502
11:27
Basile BASSET
FRA
M18
2069881
Red
 
1486
11:40
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
M50
2086936
Red
 
1484
12:17
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
M35
2054310
Red
 
1487
12:15
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
M40
7000996
Red
 
1480
11:47
Christian CACHARD
FRA
M60
1396443
Blue
 
1511
12:09
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
M16
2086937
Red
 
1497
12:04
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
W12
2112639
Blue
 
1499
11:35
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
M35
7150584
Red
 
1494
12:00
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
W55
1396461
Blue
 
1513
11:45
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
M45
2112633
Red
 
1512
11:24
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
W45
2086938
Red
 
1488
11:24
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
M70
35353
Blue
 
1496
11:21
Hugo CODURI
FRA
M16
9049111
Red
 
1495
11:37
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
M60
1001919
Blue
 
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
Open Orange C
337027
Red
 
1483
11:23
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
M35
2086939
Red
 
1503
11:54
Laurence BASSET
FRA
W45
31141
Red
 
1505
11:26
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
W18
8191918
Red
 
1500
11:41
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
W21A
7150186
Red
 
1510
12:17
Mael BONTRON
FRA
M14
2112631
Blue
 
1485
11:56
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
W55
2086932
Blue
 
1506
12:14
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
W18
7010325
Red
 
1516
12:05
Martin BASSET
FRA
M14
2132414
Blue
 
1490
11:42
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
M21E
7029208
Red
 
1491
11:31
Mickael BIDET
FRA
M35
408129
Red
 
1492
11:23
Olivier BASSET
FRA
M55
35325
Red
 
1489
12:18
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
W21E
7112027
Red
 
1507
11:35
Pierre Marie SEDAT
FRA
M45
7171715
Red
 
1504
11:46
Regis BASSET
FRA
M50
31142
Red
 
1481
11:55
Romain PICHARD
FRA
M16
7002022
Red
 
1498
11:59
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
M14
35341
Blue
 
1509
11:36
Solen BONTRON
FRA
W10
897145
Blue
 
1493
12:08
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
W55
2069883
Blue
 
1501
11:24
Tess BASSET
FRA
W12
408141
Blue
 
1517
11:48
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
W16
419159
Red
 
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA (AUS)
 
1531
10:12
Jan HARDY
AUS
W65
1418737
Blue
 
1530
10:19
Robert ELSON
AUS
M65
9200580
Blue
 
AZIMUT PROVENCE (FRA)
 
1540
09:55
Faustin ROURE
FRA
M18
7193328
Red
 
B.A (FRA)
 
1551
13:20
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
W65
1620807
Blue
 
1550
13:11
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
M60
1620808
Blue
 
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1560
09:45
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
M65
2027116
Blue
 
BALISE 04 (FRA)
 
1572
13:06
Agnes ROUX
FRA
W50
1040403
Blue
 
1571
12:28
Anne CLERC
FRA
W60
1040401
Blue
 
1570
13:11
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
M45
1040409
Red
 
BALISE 10 (BEL)
 
1580
13:05
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
M65
1403178
Blue
 
BALISE 25 (FRA)
 
1596
09:24
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
W65
34251
Blue
 
1595
09:48
Alain RUAUD
FRA
M70
34252
Blue
 
1590
09:43
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
W21A
337058
Red
 
1599
09:31
David COCTEAU
FRA
M35
8631421
Red
 
1593
09:58
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
W75
9041943
Blue
 
1594
09:32
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
M75
1943014
Blue
 
1597
09:16
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
W55
31975
Blue
 
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
337061
Blue
 
1592
10:07
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
M21A
1250832
Red
 
1598
09:37
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
M55
8002103
Red
 
1600
09:15
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
W35
8001966
Red
 
BALISE 63 (FRA)
 
1610
13:17
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
W35
1473093
Red
 
1616
13:14
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
W12
228429
Blue
 
1618
12:44
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
M10
242988
Blue
 
6007
Florine PRADEAU
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
242983
Blue
 
1612
13:23
François MEYNIER
FRA
M21A
8020477
Red
 
1619
13:13
François PRADEAU
FRA
M40
9002024
Red
 
1621
12:34
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M50
7670121
Red
 
1613
13:12
Laurent EYMERE
FRA
M50
7001932
Red
 
1615
13:14
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
W16
344826
Red
 
1611
12:24
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
W60
1261991
Blue
 
1614
13:23
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
M40
9002022
Red
 
1620
09:59
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
M50
7040866
Red
 
BALISE 77 (FRA)
 
1639
11:32
Eric VANNIER
FRA
M50
1770319
Red
 
1631
11:49
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
M55
9601555
Red
 
1637
11:43
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
M55
1000717
Red
 
1638
11:37
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
M14
1001965
Blue
 
1633
12:06
Isabelle RORA
FRA
W55
239680
Blue
 
1634
11:39
Jose RORA
FRA
M55
9771900
Red
 
1636
11:43
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
M16
1000716
Red
 
1642
12:21
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
M18
2073501
Red
 
1632
12:14
Patrick HAMON
FRA
M70
9001020
Blue
 
1641
11:52
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
W20
8002045
Red
 
1635
11:32
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
W45
8001980
Red
 
1640
11:47
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
M45
1770314
Red
 
1630
11:36
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
W55
1000983
Blue
 
BANG OK (GBR)
 
1650
12:01
Andrew JONES
GBR
M60
401727
Blue
 
1654
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
331857
Red
 
1651
11:30
Karen JONES
GBR
W55
401737
Blue
 
1652
Matthew JONES
GBR
Open Violet A
331856
Red
 
1656
Robert JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
401747
Red
 
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL (USA)
 
1660
09:29
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
M65
8662113
Blue
 
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS (BEL)
 
1674
13:12
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
M21E
7173817
Red
 
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
Open Orange C
1405886
Red
 
1671
12:42
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
M21E
7211838
Red
 
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
Open Orange C
7211794
Red
 
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Open Violet A
1000989
Red
 
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS (AUS)
 
1683
09:44
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
W12
8645938
Blue
 
1682
09:22
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
W50
8642221
Blue
 
1684
09:41
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
M60
8640950
Blue
 
1680
09:47
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
M55
8040162
Red
 
1681
10:08
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
W14
8080405
Blue
 
BNCO (FRA)
 
1690
11:13
Richard CATMUR
FRA
M65
8667389
Blue
 
1691
11:00
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
W60
37276
Blue
 
BO (FRA)
 
1701
11:46
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
W55
899020
Blue
 
1700
11:44
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
M50
9000964
Red
 
1703
Guim FERRER
ESP
W10-M10 Shadowed
1301731
Blue
 
1702
10:19
Lluis FERRER
ESP
M35
8670516
Red
 
BOA ALBI (FRA)
 
1713
10:40
Agnes NATALI
FRA
W40
340572
Red
 
1712
Anais SANT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208453
Blue
 
1714
10:54
Annie NATALI
FRA
W70
1396416
Blue
 
1736
11:01
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
W35
7100182
Red
 
1722
10:42
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
M10
31797
Blue
 
1723
10:27
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
M40
2015558
Red
 
1717
10:58
Céline RUIZ
FRA
W40
1396412
Red
 
1738
10:46
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
M50
7769753
Red
 
1724
10:38
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
W12
2015568
Blue
 
1726
10:21
Cyril PILATO
FRA
M20
8001952
Red
 
1715
11:02
Enora COURON
FRA
W18
34705
Red
 
1711
11:17
Esteban SANT
FRA
M14
8442005
Blue
 
1741
10:28
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
M10
31795
Blue
 
1718
10:35
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
M12
2020341
Blue
 
1710
11:13
Guilhem SANT
FRA
M40
8170275
Red
 
1721
11:03
J Claude MENUT
FRA
M65
1396414
Blue
 
1732
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
FRA
Open Jaune D
1810505
Blue
 
1720
10:52
Leo RUIZ
FRA
M10
242798
Blue
 
1734
11:08
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
W10
340568
Blue
 
1727
Louna FENECH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1810537
Blue
 
1735
10:55
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
M12
40137
Blue
 
1719
10:23
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
M35
1390909
Red
 
1740
10:47
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
W35
340576
Red
 
1733
Margaux OBRY
FRA
Open Orange C
228596
Red
 
1725
11:18
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
W40
2015557
Red
 
1737
11:03
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
M45
34236
Red
 
1728
10:17
Noa FENECH
FRA
M14
2015555
Blue
 
1730
10:12
Oceane FENECH
FRA
W16
1100696
Red
 
1716
10:58
Pierre NATALI
FRA
M70
1396417
Blue
 
1739
11:03
Romain VERGNES
FRA
M21A
1810519
Red
 
1729
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
Open violet B
2015560
Blue
 
1731
11:05
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
M35
2015554
Red
 
1742
11:05
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
M14
31796
Blue
 
BOK (GBR)
 
1751
13:03
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
M60
8210257
Blue
 
1750
13:14
Helen KELSEY
GBR
W60
8290157
Blue
 
BOL D'AIR (FRA)
 
1760
11:35
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
M14
8003252
Blue
 
1762
11:40
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
W10
897037
Blue
 
1761
12:20
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
W12
897035
Blue
 
1765
11:49
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
M21A
8219444
Red
 
BOUSSOLE EN F. (FRA)
 
1777
12:15
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
M35
7000956
Red
 
1776
11:29
Axel RICHARD
FRA
M18
2082451
Red
 
1771
11:30
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
W40
7000958
Red
 
1770
11:21
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
M40
1001998
Red
 
1775
11:59
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
M20
2080132
Red
 
1773
11:48
Jules DEGAND
FRA
M10
1420403
Blue
 
1779
12:16
Lana FORGE
FRA
W16
2113807
Red
 
1774
12:11
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
M40
1000965
Red
 
1772
11:51
Theo DEGAND
FRA
M14
2098472
Blue
 
1778
12:07
Theophile BION
FRA
M14
2125094
Blue
 
1780
11:33
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
M45
7420401
Red
 
1781
11:21
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
M20
1350350
Red
 
BRIVECORREZECO (FRA)
 
1813
10:08
Alexandra RETION
FRA
W40
8171154
Red
 
1805
10:00
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
M21E
9041998
Red
 
1797
10:05
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
M40
1019037
Red
 
1794
09:21
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
M12
8002038
Blue
 
1798
10:00
Emma ALBIN
FRA
W14
1019004
Blue
 
1795
09:30
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
W16
522630
Red
 
1790
10:01
Francis DUPUY
FRA
M45
9002009
Red
 
1811
10:02
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
W50
1019020
Blue
 
1806
13:09
Igor DANIEL
FRA
M21E
1201191
Red
 
1807
09:26
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
M50
1019027
Red
 
1803
09:24
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
M50
1019023
Red
 
1810
09:56
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
W50
1019028
Blue
 
1808
09:43
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
M16
9190603
Red
 
1802
09:54
Margot RANOUX
FRA
W21E
8030416
Red
 
1801
09:41
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
M18
1019014
Red
 
1804
09:53
Paul LEDUC
FRA
M20
8050500
Red
 
1792
09:44
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
W18
2015570
Red
 
1791
10:04
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
W40
7111977
Red
 
1812
09:59
Silvain RETION
FRA
M40
8080575
Red
 
1799
09:56
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
W40
2005651
Red
 
1800
09:35
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
M45
1019041
Red
 
1793
09:56
Violette DUPUY
FRA
W14
8002034
Blue
 
1796
09:53
William BOUVIER
FRA
M35
8226300
Red
 
C.O.T.E. 66 (FRA)
 
1820
11:14
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
M70
9051946
Blue
 
1821
10:29
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
M45
7062164
Red
 
CA ROSE (CHE)
 
1839
11:54
Amandine MARION
CHE
W18
8643469
Red
 
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
Open Orange C
1399862
Red
 
1832
11:44
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
W65
332351
Blue
 
1836
12:06
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
W16
8190842
Red
 
1838
11:28
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
M50
8257651
Red
 
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
Open Orange C
59232
Red
 
1830
11:59
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
M60
2021633
Blue
 
1837
11:22
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
W18
8240614
Red
 
1835
12:18
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
W45
8280871
Red
 
1831
11:43
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
M60
251507
Blue
 
CARTO (FRA)
 
1850
12:54
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
W21E
8011988
Red
 
1852
13:18
Alain COMMARET
FRA
M50
8001971
Red
 
1851
12:55
Cedric TURE
FRA
M40
2042739
Red
 
CARTO 32 (FRA)
 
1867
10:02
Basile JORDA
FRA
M10
2127185
Blue
 
1860
09:40
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
W16
7022004
Red
 
1863
10:00
Gilles PINNA
FRA
M50
7001989
Red
 
1864
09:38
Ines PINNA
FRA
W12
1261208
Blue
 
1862
09:27
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
M16
7040223
Red
 
1861
10:07
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
M18
7151222
Red
 
1865
10:02
Siliza PINNA
FRA
W16
1020904
Red
 
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1880
12:46
Sue KUESTNER
USA
W60
1400049
Blue
 
1881
12:45
Will ENGER
USA
M21E
897142
Red
 
CCIO (FRA)
 
1891
09:34
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
W55
502969
Blue
 
1890
09:40
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
W55
1300082
Blue
 
CENTRAL COAST (AUS)
 
1901
11:58
Hilary WOOD
AUS
W60
8655400
Blue
 
1900
11:25
Nicholas DENT
AUS
M65
8655032
Blue
 
CHANTELLE SN (FRA)
 
1910
10:27
Martin JOSSE
FRA
M14
7523698
Blue
 
CHAT'O (FRA)
 
1920
Hugo COLIN
FRA
Open Violet A
2009385
Red
 
1924
09:56
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
M50
9112299
Red
 
1921
Maelys COLIN
FRA
Open violet B
2009386
Blue
 
1923
09:20
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
W55
9759050
Blue
 
1922
09:52
Viviane COLIN
FRA
W65
2014717
Blue
 
CLAC (PRT)
 
1930
10:05
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
M60
308215
Blue
 
1931
09:44
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
W65
2800483
Blue
 
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA (ESP)
 
1940
11:15
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
M35
8191971
Red
 
CLUB PEGASE (BEL)
 
1950
09:50
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
W70
8654992
Blue
 
CMO (FRA)
 
1980
12:30
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
W16
2125084
Red
 
1977
13:11
Alexis PAULY
FRA
M50
9008009
Red
 
1986
12:22
Camille BARRE
FRA
W12
2011967
Blue
 
1970
13:22
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
W65
2043640
Blue
 
1985
12:54
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
W14
2099797
Blue
 
1983
12:38
Christine BARRE
FRA
W45
2099796
Red
 
1971
13:05
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
M45
7500007
Red
 
1973
12:35
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
M40
2065773
Red
 
1981
12:50
David GATINEAU
FRA
M50
9111967
Red
 
1988
12:45
David ROBIN
FRA
M40
1705000
Red
 
1967
Elias SUIRE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2043631
Blue
 
1969
13:10
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
W45
8111073
Red
 
1982
13:09
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
M45
2065775
Red
 
1966
12:28
Evane SUIRE
FRA
W10
2037258
Blue
 
1974
13:00
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
W12
2099794
Blue
 
1962
13:12
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
W50
9002005
Blue
 
1976
13:12
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
W14
8210513
Blue
 
1978
13:22
Marianne PAULY
FRA
W40
9171719
Red
 
1972
13:19
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
W35
2027013
Red
 
1984
12:34
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
W16
2042790
Red
 
1965
13:06
Melie SUIRE
FRA
W12
2042787
Blue
 
6020
ROBIN Loup
CHE
W10-M10 Shadowed
1100692
Blue
 
1963
13:05
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
M40
2042789
Red
 
1960
12:49
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
M21A
7170595
Red
 
1961
12:46
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
M50
7000962
Red
 
1979
12:37
Titouan PAULY
FRA
M16
2011968
Red
 
1968
12:33
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
M45
9731017
Red
 
1975
13:10
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
W12
2065770
Blue
 
CO AMBERIEU (FRA)
 
2007
13:17
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
M45
7200200
Red
 
2003
13:20
Aurore BEGU
FRA
W45
8150972
Red
 
2008
12:32
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
W16
1403440
Red
 
2012
Chloé MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1100700
Blue
 
2004
13:02
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
M50
1033599
Red
 
2005
13:00
François CARDINEAU
FRA
M50
1033706
Red
 
2010
12:41
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
M12
1999021
Blue
 
2000
12:35
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
M45
8280770
Red
 
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
229870
Blue
 
2009
13:01
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
M14
1999027
Blue
 
2006
13:08
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
W60
2145265
Blue
 
2001
12:43
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
M18
8210100
Red
 
2002
12:24
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
W14
8030505
Blue
 
CO LAUSANNE JORAT (CHE)
 
2021
13:21
Albert MEYER
CHE
M55
8651963
Red
 
2029
12:46
Alix JOSEPH
CHE
W12
238987
Blue
 
2024
12:47
Beat MULLER
CHE
M55
8630891
Red
 
2027
12:31
Colin PARISOD
CHE
M18
2101343
Red
 
2023
12:25
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
M55
8644480
Red
 
2025
12:23
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
M18
8220501
Red
 
2022
12:37
Julie ANCEL
CHE
W21A
256081
Red
 
2028
12:47
Loic BAUD
CHE
M18
8640290
Red
 
2020
12:37
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
M40
8002709
Red
 
2026
12:27
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
M18
8650735
Red
 
CO LIEGE (BEL)
 
2044
10:19
Antoine VOS
BEL
M12
1001022
Blue
 
2045
09:29
François HANZEN
BEL
M35
49113
Red
 
2047
10:24
Francoise RENARD
BEL
W55
8664168
Blue
 
2041
10:31
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
M40
1131173
Red
 
2042
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
Open Jaune D
1001913
Blue
 
2043
10:49
Louis VOS
BEL
M16
1001909
Red
 
2040
10:16
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
M50
7211903
Red
 
2046
11:17
Stephan VIS
BEL
M40
8120202
Red
 
CO MAUVEZIN (FRA)
 
2061
13:05
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
M55
2018746
Red
 
2060
12:32
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
M70
40207
Blue
 
CO2 NOUMEA (FRA)
 
2070
David BELDJILALI
NCL
Open Violet A
8111966
Red
 
2072
Sae KATO
FRA
Open Orange C
1000209
Red
 
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
Open violet B
8111696
Blue
 
COB (ESP)
 
2080
11:20
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
W55
7207676
Blue
 
COBS (FRA)
 
2110
12:44
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
W14
8181105
Blue
 
2095
12:44
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
W55
9600930
Blue
 
2099
13:05
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
M21A
8001007
Red
 
2105
12:43
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
M16
8002140
Red
 
2090
12:50
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
W40
1600520
Red
 
2091
12:33
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
M16
7000969
Red
 
2101
12:46
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
W40
1399055
Red
 
2106
13:00
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
W14
1543375
Blue
 
2115
12:26
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
9700120
Red
 
2116
13:13
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
M16
2003155
Red
 
2113
13:04
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
M50
9002120
Red
 
2111
12:30
Guy COUPEY
FRA
M75
340500
Blue
 
2123
12:56
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
W18
9050501
Red
 
2100
13:07
Julien MILEO
FRA
M40
7020979
Red
 
2107
12:40
Justine POULAIN
FRA
W14
1116828
Blue
 
2118
12:58
Laurent BASSET
FRA
M50
1818000
Red
 
2112
Léa WEBER
FRA
Open Jaune D
2018807
Blue
 
2124
13:22
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
W18
8200902
Red
 
2097
13:04
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
W45
9001992
Red
 
2094
13:19
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
M14
2018680
Blue
 
2104
12:57
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
M21A
7470410
Red
 
2098
13:04
Nathalie GRAIN
FRA
W55
1818180
Blue
 
2102
12:53
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
M18
8002106
Red
 
2119
12:41
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
M50
9002021
Red
 
2108
12:27
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
M40
7001986
Red
 
2121
12:50
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
W18
1444993
Red
 
2096
13:07
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
M60
9000976
Blue
 
2093
13:09
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
M50
9060966
Red
 
2120
12:52
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
W20
2018677
Red
 
2103
12:22
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
M50
7270405
Red
 
2109
12:40
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
W40
2009376
Red
 
2117
13:21
Titouan BASSET
FRA
M21E
9000995
Red
 
2114
13:16
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
W50
7597064
Blue
 
2092
13:03
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
M40
9000975
Red
 
COBUHL.FLORIVAL (FRA)
 
2135
10:30
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
W10
346746
Blue
 
2131
11:00
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
W55
1680612
Blue
 
2133
10:37
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
M55
425945
Red
 
2134
10:24
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
M70
9470722
Blue
 
2130
11:18
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
W55
1680619
Blue
 
2136
10:34
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
M10
2091050
Blue
 
2137
11:15
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
M12
8076806
Blue
 
2132
10:13
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
M65
7005068
Blue
 
COC PORTUGAL (PRT)
 
2151
09:35
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
M50
1000058
Red
 
2150
10:00
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
W55
1250358
Blue
 
COCOLMAR (FRA)
 
2172
10:11
Andre VANHULST
BEL
M60
1331144
Blue
 
2161
10:08
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
W55
1001007
Blue
 
2171
10:09
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
M55
8110162
Red
 
2176
09:18
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
W16
1603122
Red
 
2165
10:04
Corinne MEYER
FRA
W60
590114
Blue
 
2160
09:15
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
M65
8001987
Blue
 
2166
09:17
J Marc MEYER
FRA
M60
591229
Blue
 
2178
09:31
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
M18
246201
Red
 
2162
09:28
Jana LATASTE
FRA
W50
7001934
Blue
 
2167
09:35
Kirian MEYER
FRA
M21A
1603113
Red
 
2168
10:06
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
W70
1603107
Blue
 
2169
10:03
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
W21A
9560124
Red
 
2163
10:11
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
M16
7001954
Red
 
2175
09:26
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
W40
1680475
Red
 
2173
09:53
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
M55
9190563
Red
 
2164
10:05
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
M50
7001961
Red
 
2179
09:45
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
M40
1603118
Red
 
2177
09:27
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
M14
332689
Blue
 
2170
09:38
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
W45
7007077
Red
 
2174
09:38
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
W55
9051964
Blue
 
COCS (FRA)
 
2198
12:47
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
W21A
860600
Red
 
2190
13:11
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
W21A
8175909
Red
 
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
582005
Blue
 
2192
13:10
Melissa TROCHUT
FRA
W14
2106309
Blue
 
2193
13:22
Nathael TROCHUT
FRA
M10
35370
Blue
 
2196
13:21
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
W35
1060883
Red
 
2191
12:56
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
W40
2106311
Red
 
2194
09:19
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
M40
8110478
Red
 
COLE (FRA)
 
2210
12:32
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
M50
8170565
Red
 
2214
12:37
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
M20
9100299
Red
 
2213
13:16
Florence BESTEL
FRA
W45
9120670
Red
 
2211
12:52
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
W55
1396400
Blue
 
2215
12:42
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
W21E
9417435
Red
 
2216
13:02
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
W60
31429
Blue
 
2212
13:19
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
M45
710519
Red
 
COLJ (CHE)
 
2220
12:17
Konrad EHRBAR
CHE
M55
8653157
Red
 
2221
12:07
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
M12
8207070
Blue
 
COMM (FRA)
 
2231
09:27
Gilles THERRY
FRA
M55
408147
Red
 
2230
09:34
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
M80
34013
Blue
 
COMULHOUSE (FRA)
 
2259
09:28
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
M50
8002077
Red
 
2254
09:56
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
W18
7041102
Red
 
2250
10:07
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
M14
349318
Blue
 
2260
09:18
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
M21E
8200877
Red
 
2256
09:40
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
W10
7131313
Blue
 
2245
09:22
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
W65
34202
Blue
 
2251
09:26
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
W14
256048
Blue
 
2248
09:48
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
W55
2122240
Blue
 
2258
10:10
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
W40
7040205
Red
 
2241
10:04
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
W45
1230069
Red
 
2252
09:24
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
W10
256051
Blue
 
2242
09:26
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
W60
1020760
Blue
 
2244
09:52
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
W70
2088815
Blue
 
2240
09:32
Marie ABADIE
FRA
W12
1160808
Blue
 
2255
09:42
Marion HARNIST
FRA
W14
9040205
Blue
 
2257
09:15
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
M40
9130877
Red
 
2247
09:18
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
W60
7590430
Blue
 
2243
09:46
Roland EGGLI
CHE
M70
8333363
Blue
 
2249
09:49
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
M21A
9030187
Red
 
2246
09:19
Thierry JOLY
FRA
M55
7180489
Red
 
2261
09:50
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
W45
7140663
Red
 
2253
09:20
Victor POISEAU
FRA
M10
2033777
Blue
 
CONVERGENCE (FRA)
 
2270
11:21
Denis TELLE
FRA
M65
1000211
Blue
 
2271
11:34
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
W55
1000221
Blue
 
COOL (FRA)
 
2281
12:10
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
W60
1064865
Blue
 
2280
12:19
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
M65
1064870
Blue
 
2282
11:23
Michel VINCENT
FRA
M60
1040755
Blue
 
2283
12:11
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
M50
8151268
Red
 
COORE MJC (FRA)
 
2296
Beatrice DUPLESSIS
FRA
Open violet B
1103196
Blue
 
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
Open violet B
1001098
Blue
 
2301
09:40
Corinne COSTE
FRA
W45
1104021
Red
 
2294
09:59
Esteban BOPP
FRA
M21A
337093
Red
 
2291
09:35
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
1001054
Blue
 
2295
09:27
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
M45
9111315
Red
 
2292
09:18
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
W10
2116174
Blue
 
2293
09:51
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
2113806
Blue
 
COPS 91 (FRA)
 
2311
11:31
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
M21A
8050491
Red
 
2310
12:01
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
M40
7705016
Red
 
COPV (FRA)
 
2320
09:49
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
M45
8059007
Red
 
CORZO (ESP)
 
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
Open Orange C
1428539
Red
 
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
Open Orange C
1407450
Red
 
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
Open Orange C
1407452
Red
 
COSE (FRA)
 
2348
11:18
Alix VILLAR
FRA
W16
9171003
Red
 
2340
11:10
Axel HENRY
FRA
M10
337085
Blue
 
2349
11:17
Basile VILLAR
FRA
M12
9051007
Blue
 
2344
10:43
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
M60
35277
Blue
 
2350
10:28
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
M50
9110866
Red
 
2346
10:28
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
W12
337071
Blue
 
2353
10:19
François HUEBER
FRA
M55
7003209
Red
 
2351
11:02
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
W45
9071968
Red
 
2347
10:18
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
W16
337077
Red
 
2341
Oriane HENRY
FRA
Open Jaune D
337078
Blue
 
2345
10:13
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
M45
9999970
Red
 
2343
11:11
Stephane HENRY
FRA
M45
8002105
Red
 
2342
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
Open violet B
7002028
Blue
 
2354
10:45
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
M14
1680625
Blue
 
2352
10:34
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
W20
9670100
Red
 
CRAPAHUT (FRA)
 
2360
09:28
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
W80
228677
Blue
 
2362
10:02
François TOULIER
FRA
M50
1061512
Red
 
2361
09:32
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
M80
1100693
Blue
 
2363
09:37
Richard BRISEPIERRE
FRA
M65
1001951
Blue
 
CRCO (FRA)
 
13:29
Martin MOTTET
FRA
M21A
9190586
Red
 
2372
12:28
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
W45
1053536
Red
 
2376
12:37
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
M45
7820309
Red
 
2371
12:27
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
W21A
7744240
Red
 
2375
13:11
Philippe MASSON
FRA
M55
8260961
Red
 
2374
13:23
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
M50
9001900
Red
 
2373
13:21
Tom LE CAM
FRA
M18
8224422
Red
 
CRO2 (FRA)
 
2380
13:06
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
M50
504456
Red
 
CROCO (FRA)
 
2396
Adele BOUIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2015915
Blue
 
2395
09:16
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
M10
7082604
Blue
 
2399
10:03
Arthur DORIER
FRA
M16
7032604
Red
 
2390
09:31
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
M60
1344075
Blue
 
2401
09:46
Elisa DORIER
FRA
W14
7452604
Blue
 
2392
10:03
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
M45
350949
Red
 
2393
09:17
Millian AVIAS
FRA
M14
7162604
Blue
 
2391
09:33
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
M55
7969200
Red
 
2398
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34284
Blue
 
2394
09:54
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
W45
7050874
Red
 
2397
09:27
Vincent DORIER
FRA
M40
7112604
Red
 
2400
09:38
Yohan DORIER
FRA
M10
256574
Blue
 
CS PERTUIS (FRA)
 
2416
11:51
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
M16
8002088
Red
 
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
Open violet B
334492
Blue
 
2410
11:36
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
W65
1530101
Blue
 
2411
12:07
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
M55
601004
Red
 
2414
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1100687
Blue
 
2415
Tao ESPANET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
334490
Blue
 
2413
11:35
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
M21A
7040388
Red
 
CSAG METZ (FRA)
 
2426
11:58
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
W55
1981981
Blue
 
2427
12:17
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
M65
9141047
Blue
 
2424
11:26
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
M75
1201042
Blue
 
2423
12:21
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
M45
9995702
Red
 
2420
11:30
Léa PINEAU
FRA
W18
9570299
Red
 
2422
11:40
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
W55
40754
Blue
 
2425
11:44
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
W55
8001950
Blue
 
CUS TORINO CCR (ITA)
 
2441
11:38
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
W60
2099309
Blue
 
2440
11:49
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
M65
210590
Blue
 
CVO12 (FRA)
 
2451
13:22
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
W45
34793
Red
 
2452
12:39
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
W21A
1006419
Red
 
2450
13:15
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
M60
1040657
Blue
 
DAUPHINE'O (FRA)
 
2464
09:17
Damien PAULET
FRA
M45
35699
Red
 
2461
09:22
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
W55
2027652
Blue
 
2462
09:55
Jean DERMINE
FRA
M65
8150550
Blue
 
2463
09:28
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
W55
35693
Blue
 
2460
10:07
Remy FATOUX
FRA
M45
1011313
Red
 
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER (GBR)
 
2470
12:49
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
M55
8111963
Red
 
2471
12:54
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
W50
8111965
Blue
 
DSA (FRA)
 
2480
10:09
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
W21A
1080106
Red
 
DSX (RUS)
 
2491
Karina CHABAN
RUS
Open Jaune D
897034
Blue
 
2490
12:13
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
M21A
897033
Red
 
DVO (GBR)
 
2500
12:27
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
M60
8432184
Blue
 
2501
13:12
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
W60
8070859
Blue
 
DVOA (USA)
 
2510
09:24
Svetlana FROLENKO
USA
W40
2017973
Red
 
2511
09:31
Victor FROLENKO
USA
M16
2037931
Red
 
ECHO 73 (FRA)
 
2542
12:16
Alyzee BODY
FRA
W14
1730513
Blue
 
2522
12:18
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
W50
2049169
Blue
 
2535
11:26
Caroline CLERC
FRA
W45
8625778
Red
 
2525
David CHARUEL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224471
Blue
 
2538
12:13
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
M14
1542006
Blue
 
2531
11:46
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
W50
2014152
Blue
 
2526
12:15
François JANOD
FRA
M45
1730509
Red
 
2521
11:53
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
M20
2048365
Red
 
2530
11:42
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
W45
1730501
Red
 
2536
12:08
J Laurent BODY
FRA
M50
8191920
Red
 
2527
12:10
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
W12
353311
Blue
 
2537
12:16
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
W40
2016322
Red
 
2541
12:08
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
W45
8020170
Red
 
2520
11:26
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
M50
1444000
Red
 
2524
12:06
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
W10
219862
Blue
 
2529
12:12
Maelle JANOD
FRA
W10
430719
Blue
 
2533
12:10
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
W16
1000998
Red
 
2539
12:05
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
M50
1730502
Red
 
2523
11:44
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
W40
213275
Red
 
2534
11:44
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
M10
2069885
Blue
 
2528
11:30
Titouane JANOD
FRA
W12
224472
Blue
 
2540
11:49
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
M14
1050406
Blue
 
2532
11:51
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
M45
8017305
Red
 
ENS (FRA)
 
2550
10:26
Antoine PAUL
FRA
M50
1510104
Red
 
ERCO (FRA)
 
2564
12:46
Céline DALIER
FRA
W45
9772512
Red
 
2560
12:53
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
W35
999799
Red
 
2561
12:51
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
M35
999899
Red
 
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
771913
Blue
 
2565
12:53
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
M45
2003160
Red
 
2562
13:08
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
M10
8624420
Blue
 
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING (AUS)
 
2570
10:53
Paul PACQUE
AUS
M65
1406110
Blue
 
ESPOON SUUNTA (FIN)
 
2580
10:12
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
M21E
8303044
Red
 
2581
10:37
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
M18
7206792
Red
 
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
Open violet B
7206793
Blue
 
FET O LAG (NOR)
 
2590
11:53
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
M45
7211416
Red
 
FINO46 (FRA)
 
2600
10:51
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
M14
7465700
Blue
 
2601
10:42
Céline HERAULT
FRA
W40
7461369
Red
 
2605
11:06
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
W45
1396398
Red
 
2607
10:30
Loic MARTY
FRA
M21E
8110795
Red
 
2602
10:13
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
M12
7081108
Blue
 
2606
10:35
Michel MARTY
FRA
M55
1221061
Red
 
2604
09:39
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
M40
1020976
Red
 
2603
10:35
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
M40
1460146
Red
 
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
2622
10:49
James HAMMOND
GBR
M14
8270606
Blue
 
2621
11:20
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
W40
1416403
Red
 
2620
10:29
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
M40
8080576
Red
 
2623
11:14
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
W12
1161008
Blue
 
FOSSUM IF (NOR)
 
2686
12:24
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
W45
897088
Red
 
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897070
Blue
 
2671
13:14
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
M50
1412027
Red
 
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897069
Blue
 
2674
12:39
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M12
7010707
Blue
 
2675
13:05
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M16
7060903
Red
 
2655
13:08
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
W45
7710208
Red
 
2670
13:01
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
M16
234633
Red
 
2681
13:13
Charles HALAAS
NOR
M45
897067
Red
 
2638
12:23
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
8044343
Red
 
2669
13:22
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
W14
231231
Blue
 
2680
12:59
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
M14
1050505
Blue
 
2659
12:28
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
M50
897002
Red
 
2636
13:08
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
M50
889702
Red
 
2673
13:17
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
M16
1412029
Red
 
2642
12:59
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
M55
1422636
Red
 
2693
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
Open Jaune D
897149
Blue
 
2685
13:20
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
M50
1100686
Red
 
2677
12:51
Harald BAKKE
NOR
M45
1021171
Red
 
2654
13:12
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
W16
7040523
Red
 
2641
12:38
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
W16
1422641
Red
 
2653
12:25
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
M12
7070911
Blue
 
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897128
Blue
 
2649
12:54
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
M50
960409
Red
 
2634
13:07
Johan MICHELSEN
NOR
M45
1960821
Red
 
2688
13:18
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
W16
897110
Red
 
2658
12:52
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
W16
9115771
Red
 
2678
13:18
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
W45
1070470
Red
 
2640
13:16
Kjersti HOV
NOR
W55
1280163
Blue
 
2676
12:55
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
M45
7120372
Red
 
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
Open Violet A
8663362
Red
 
2647
12:56
Kristin FALK
NOR
W45
889710
Red
 
2666
12:54
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
W40
8662247
Red
 
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
Open Jaune D
889712
Blue
 
6005
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897090
Blue
 
2648
12:32
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
W55
9111337
Blue
 
2694
12:53
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
M12
1100690
Blue
 
2632
12:42
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
W14
1210604
Blue
 
2650
13:08
Mari BRENDE
NOR
W16
889711
Red
 
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1460894
Blue
 
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
Open Jaune D
1260731
Blue
 
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897008
Blue
 
2679
12:45
Marius BAKKE
NOR
M18
1090902
Red
 
2633
13:11
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
M12
1429865
Blue
 
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897007
Blue
 
2639
13:14
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M10
889705
Blue
 
6001
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
889709
Blue
 
2651
12:57
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
M16
8662268
Red
 
2644
13:04
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
W16
889707
Red
 
2663
13:22
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
W16
8680029
Red
 
2635
Sigrid VIE
NOR
Open Orange C
889701
Red
 
2672
12:56
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
W12
2089517
Blue
 
2668
12:36
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
W10
1304159
Blue
 
2662
Simen HOYER
NOR
Open Jaune D
897006
Blue
 
2637
12:53
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
8680104
Red
 
2657
12:25
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
NOR
M18
9182623
Red
 
2656
13:22
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
M50
9791001
Red
 
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
Open violet B
897068
Blue
 
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897129
Blue
 
2643
12:39
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M45
889706
Red
 
2689
12:52
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
M50
897125
Red
 
2692
12:57
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
M12
897131
Blue
 
2660
13:06
Tuva HOYER
NOR
W14
897003
Blue
 
2645
12:39
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M18
889708
Red
 
6004
Vilde HOYER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897004
Blue
 
FREDRIKSTAD SK (NOR)
 
2700
10:27
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
M18
9998839
Red
 
FREIDIG (NOR)
 
2746
12:39
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
M14
8369675
Blue
 
2727
12:48
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
W16
7825170
Red
 
2715
Anthony LEROYER
NOR
Open Violet A
897015
Red
 
2744
12:41
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
M45
1003342
Red
 
2717
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897017
Blue
 
2729
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
Open Orange C
2096729
Red
 
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897160
Blue
 
2728
12:47
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
M12
2096730
Blue
 
2751
12:29
Emil GRONLI
NOR
M16
1709241
Red
 
2714
12:45
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
M16
897014
Red
 
2752
12:34
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
M10
1045402
Blue
 
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897063
Blue
 
2743
12:53
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
M55
40720
Red
 
2711
12:26
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
W50
451004
Blue
 
2722
12:38
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
W50
1900000
Blue
 
2725
12:38
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
W14
897050
Blue
 
2716
Ingerid REINERTSEN
NOR
Open violet B
897016
Blue
 
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897135
Blue
 
2739
12:44
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
M50
1428359
Red
 
2750
12:37
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
M18
1361873
Red
 
2724
12:31
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
M45
897049
Red
 
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
897175
Blue
 
2758
12:50
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W14
897159
Blue
 
2747
12:33
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
M20
8224883
Red
 
2738
12:23
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
NOR
M14
7051003
Blue
 
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1411845
Blue
 
2753
12:56
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
W14
897132
Blue
 
2754
13:21
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
M14
897133
Blue
 
2745
12:40
Margot LYNUM
NOR
W45
1396196
Red
 
2749
12:24
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
W40
1339082
Red
 
2713
12:22
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
W16
7130403
Red
 
2737
12:22
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
W14
7031005
Blue
 
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897134
Blue
 
2740
12:46
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
W16
1428386
Red
 
2723
12:27
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
M12
897019
Blue
 
2712
12:51
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7070500
Red
 
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
Open Violet A
7792701
Red
 
2733
12:30
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
W14
9000060
Blue
 
2718
12:27
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
M45
1400000
Red
 
2726
12:48
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
M10
897051
Blue
 
2742
12:59
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
M18
8160701
Red
 
2736
13:04
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
W40
7407740
Red
 
2710
13:10
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
M50
7190869
Red
 
2721
13:18
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9050216
Blue
 
2741
13:02
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
W50
617569
Blue
 
2732
12:47
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
M14
9000070
Blue
 
2720
12:26
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9160205
Blue
 
2748
12:47
Vegard GRONLI
NOR
M45
1711730
Red
 
2719
13:13
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
M18
9160901
Red
 
2761
12:31
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
M14
7777060
Blue
 
GARDE REP. (FRA)
 
2770
09:15
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
M21E
8002075
Red
 
GCO GRUYERE (CHE)
 
2784
11:09
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
M12
7209427
Blue
 
2781
10:51
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
M45
7209475
Red
 
2780
10:32
Michel TISSOT
CHE
M70
64640
Blue
 
2782
11:06
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
W40
7209349
Red
 
2783
10:18
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
W14
7209416
Blue
 
GD4CAMINHOS (PRT)
 
2790
10:09
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
M21E
8044371
Red
 
2791
09:18
Ines PINTO
PRT
W21E
8668976
Red
 
GIVRY SO (FRA)
 
2800
11:02
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
M50
1710966
Red
 
GO78 (FRA)
 
2817
09:51
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
M40
8001949
Red
 
2830
09:57
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
M16
8660063
Red
 
2819
09:25
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
M40
7010576
Red
 
2829
09:19
Axel PANNIER
FRA
M20
1077818
Red
 
2814
10:01
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
M35
1780752
Red
 
2812
10:03
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
M55
1780733
Red
 
2827
10:10
Bruno THONIER
FRA
M50
1780754
Red
 
2816
09:16
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
W60
1960000
Blue
 
2815
09:40
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
M50
1780789
Red
 
2821
09:17
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
M16
1060203
Red
 
2833
09:23
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
M45
1001986
Red
 
2824
10:04
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
W55
339474
Blue
 
2810
09:56
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
W60
8080750
Blue
 
2825
09:25
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
M55
2087930
Red
 
2834
10:04
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
M50
1780736
Red
 
2820
09:46
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
W45
2062413
Red
 
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
Open violet B
2046911
Blue
 
2813
09:54
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
W55
256237
Blue
 
2818
10:11
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
M14
1780761
Blue
 
2811
09:53
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
M60
1780749
Blue
 
2822
09:57
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
M45
1780770
Red
 
2828
09:29
Titouan THONIER
FRA
M16
1396399
Red
 
2823
09:33
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
M21A
911801
Red
 
2826
09:46
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
W50
256229
Blue
 
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
Open Violet A
2028261
Red
 
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK (SWE)
 
2847
12:18
Agneta SANDER
SWE
W55
610328
Blue
 
2841
11:52
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
W55
14080
Blue
 
2845
12:06
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
W50
1670411
Blue
 
2840
11:53
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
M60
580819
Blue
 
2848
12:16
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
W45
448720
Red
 
2849
12:07
Herman ROSEN
SWE
M45
14032
Red
 
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Open violet B
7006050
Blue
 
2850
11:43
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
M14
8060507
Blue
 
2842
11:30
Mia JODAL
SWE
W50
9690621
Blue
 
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
Open violet B
1429828
Blue
 
2846
12:15
Per SANDER
SWE
M55
630922
Red
 
2851
11:26
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
W12
8080311
Blue
 
GUC CO (FRA)
 
2863
12:00
Alix TESSIER
FRA
W16
2027644
Red
 
2865
11:28
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
W60
213269
Blue
 
2862
11:48
Christel TESSIER
FRA
W45
8030871
Red
 
2867
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
Open Orange C
349344
Red
 
2864
11:47
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
M14
2027646
Blue
 
2861
11:52
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
M50
8270968
Red
 
2868
11:55
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
M40
1381106
Red
 
2866
11:29
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
M65
43333
Blue
 
HAGABY GOIF (SWE)
 
2883
11:50
Ingrid PERSSON
SWE
W60
580805
Blue
 
2881
11:57
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
M21E
8070308
Red
 
2884
12:18
Johan PERSSON
SWE
M21E
9850515
Red
 
2880
11:30
Karin PERSSON
SWE
W21E
880401
Red
 
2882
12:21
Lars PERSSON
SWE
M60
560601
Blue
 
HAINAUT OC (BEL)
 
2893
11:38
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
W10
1852009
Blue
 
2892
12:15
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
M12
7170907
Blue
 
2891
12:04
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
W50
300882
Blue
 
2890
11:48
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
M50
1407650
Red
 
HAMOK (BEL)
 
2920
09:30
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
M21E
8638375
Red
 
2913
10:10
Greet MOLS
BEL
W55
1411915
Blue
 
2922
10:05
Greet OEYEN
BEL
W35
8202070
Red
 
2921
09:39
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
M21E
7002030
Red
 
2918
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
Open Violet A
897117
Red
 
2912
09:21
Luc MELIS
BEL
M55
1414471
Red
 
2911
10:03
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
M14
8088210
Blue
 
2915
09:26
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
W55
703062
Blue
 
2917
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
897116
Blue
 
2916
09:26
Thor WOLLES
BEL
M10
897113
Blue
 
2910
09:54
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
M21E
8361115
Red
 
2914
09:29
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
M55
8001964
Red
 
HAO (FRA)
 
2938
09:34
Catherine FAUQUET
FRA
W60
2090377
Blue
 
2930
10:11
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
W35
1919266
Red
 
2931
09:43
Claude DUREL
FRA
M60
1000933
Blue
 
2933
10:01
Fred PREVOT
FRA
M55
1780552
Red
 
2935
09:18
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
W45
2086927
Red
 
2937
09:47
Karine MEYER
FRA
W35
1050400
Red
 
2939
09:38
Marylene GIROD
FRA
W60
2106349
Blue
 
2932
09:37
Mathieu ROUXEL
FRA
M40
1130712
Red
 
2940
09:52
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
M50
262018
Red
 
2934
09:30
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
W60
1840417
Blue
 
HARLEQUINS (GBR)
 
2952
10:52
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
M70
8333623
Blue
 
2950
10:29
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
W21A
8667388
Red
 
2951
13:27
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
M21A
8667929
Red
 
HARNOSANDS OK (SWE)
 
2966
13:01
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
M50
8110821
Red
 
2964
13:13
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
M12
8070324
Blue
 
2967
12:34
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
W45
1396889
Red
 
2960
12:44
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
W40
2087328
Red
 
2963
13:23
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
M14
8200506
Blue
 
2969
12:42
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
W16
8040305
Red
 
2968
13:19
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
M18
8021018
Red
 
2965
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
452944
Blue
 
2962
12:22
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
W18
8400750
Red
 
2961
12:29
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
M40
8000824
Red
 
HERMATHENAE SPA (BEL)
 
2989
13:20
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
W70
1396410
Blue
 
2988
12:46
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
M70
49033
Blue
 
2984
13:01
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
W35
228346
Red
 
2990
12:43
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
M12
1451679
Blue
 
2981
13:17
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
M14
7050206
Blue
 
2980
12:57
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
M40
7120676
Red
 
2983
12:23
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
M40
2393
Red
 
2987
13:18
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
M70
1450715
Blue
 
2986
Tom MAYERES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
1001089
Blue
 
2982
12:37
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
M12
7080831
Blue
 
2985
13:06
Violette MAYERES
BEL
W10
1421075
Blue
 
HOC (BEL)
 
3021
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
7211828
Blue
 
3017
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
Open Jaune D
7209135
Blue
 
3013
12:02
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7211863
Red
 
3012
11:57
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
M65
1001942
Blue
 
3014
11:52
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
W16
7211801
Red
 
3008
12:17
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
M40
7211906
Red
 
3011
11:22
Christelle DETHY
BEL
W40
7211807
Red
 
3000
11:43
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W35
7211835
Red
 
3018
11:25
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
M60
7402610
Blue
 
3004
12:20
Genevieve NYS
BEL
W50
7211861
Blue
 
3028
11:25
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M20
8644890
Red
 
3024
11:36
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7208658
Red
 
3019
11:29
Laurie GERARD
BEL
W21A
1424628
Red
 
3010
12:18
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
W14
7211782
Blue
 
3002
11:27
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
M14
7211805
Blue
 
3025
12:12
Louise ARNO
BEL
W14
49061
Blue
 
3030
11:44
Lucie ARNO
BEL
W20
7001938
Red
 
3022
12:19
Marie DESTREE
BEL
W35
782206
Red
 
3009
12:19
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
M16
7211876
Red
 
3027
11:39
Nathan DEVAUX
BEL
M16
897062
Red
 
3003
12:09
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
M12
7211871
Blue
 
3005
11:48
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
W55
7211781
Blue
 
3015
11:30
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
W14
7211905
Blue
 
3026
11:33
Philippe HECQ
BEL
M65
7211832
Blue
 
3001
11:29
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
M40
300886
Red
 
3020
11:54
Serge MINEUR
BEL
M70
1451552
Blue
 
3006
12:14
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
W50
1409715
Blue
 
3023
12:13
Yves ARNO
BEL
M40
7208660
Red
 
3007
11:37
Yves GOMREE
BEL
M45
1409714
Red
 
HOC93 (NLD)
 
3040
10:03
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
M60
1301730
Blue
 
HVO (FRA)
 
3055
11:34
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
M50
1880901
Red
 
3051
12:12
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
W70
2087402
Blue
 
3052
11:23
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
M45
8002058
Red
 
3053
12:04
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
W10
1880911
Blue
 
3056
12:12
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
W50
304152
Blue
 
3054
11:21
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
M14
31168
Blue
 
3050
11:55
Yves DODIN
FRA
M65
31165
Blue
 
HYVINKAAN RASTI (FIN)
 
3060
10:30
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
W45
7207276
Red
 
IF RIGOR (SWE)
 
3080
12:23
Martin BOBERG
SWE
M45
702105
Red
 
IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)
 
3090
11:39
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7130998
Red
 
3091
12:00
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
W21E
8657305
Red
 
IFK UMEA (SWE)
 
3100
13:19
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
M60
581018
Blue
 
3101
12:40
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
W60
590513
Blue
 
IGNFI (FRA)
 
3110
10:11
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
M45
304342
Red
 
3111
09:21
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
W21A
1940430
Red
 
INDIVIDUEL (FRA)
 
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
333440
Blue
 
3137
10:20
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
W45
31396
Red
 
3127
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897024
Blue
 
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
222634
Blue
 
3154
10:25
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
M40
8655795
Red
 
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
Open violet B
897031
Blue
 
3133
10:17
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
W21A
897055
Red
 
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
897026
Blue
 
3155
10:19
David SAIANDA
DEU
M21A
1304224
Red
 
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Orange C
31988
Red
 
3136
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2027056
Blue
 
3120
10:21
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
M60
2141140
Blue
 
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2024031
Blue
 
3134
10:49
Eric VEIT
FRA
M55
8261818
Red
 
3158
Frédéric POISOT
FRA
Open Orange C
240329
Red
 
3152
10:57
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
M55
1880706
Red
 
3128
Gregory CARRE
FRA
Open violet B
897025
Blue
 
3125
10:14
Guy BIASSE
FRA
M70
59252
Blue
 
3138
10:39
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
M45
247238
Red
 
3140
10:15
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
M21A
7170292
Red
 
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35330
Blue
 
3146
10:31
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
M35
897148
Red
 
3157
10:53
Ludovic ARNAUD
FRA
M45
8059901
Red
 
3139
10:14
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
W16
340421
Red
 
3151
10:38
Marie PEETERS
FRA
W50
897163
Blue
 
3124
Marine BIASSE
FRA
Open Jaune D
59280
Blue
 
3145
10:43
Marlene SOLER
FRA
W21A
1381044
Red
 
3143
10:32
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W45
2039285
Red
 
3144
10:27
Olivier DECAMPS
FRA
M35
1000935
Red
 
3132
11:21
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
M55
43065
Red
 
3126
11:05
Romain PENOT
FRA
M21A
8175910
Red
 
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
Open Jaune D
1100694
Blue
 
3153
10:46
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
W55
1880708
Blue
 
3130
10:52
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
M50
1680620
Red
 
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
258911
Blue
 
INDRE OSTFOLD OK (NOR)
 
3173
13:21
Asle GUDIM
NOR
M45
9170169
Red
 
3174
12:24
Elida Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W16
9151003
Red
 
3172
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897137
Blue
 
3175
13:08
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W14
9050606
Blue
 
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Violet A
9187179
Red
 
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Jaune D
9040970
Blue
 
3170
12:25
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
M45
9170672
Red
 
INTERLOPERS (GBR)
 
3180
13:06
Claire WARD
GBR
W21E
8220477
Red
 
3182
13:19
Laurence WARD
GBR
M12
8270907
Blue
 
3183
13:18
Lucy WARD
GBR
W10
8160110
Blue
 
3181
12:39
Raymond WARD
GBR
M40
8220875
Red
 
ISRAEL (ISR)
 
3191
11:38
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
W45
2071178
Red
 
3190
12:12
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
M50
1417126
Red
 
JARLA IF OK (SWE)
 
3200
11:07
Jakob JANSSON
SWE
M40
791001
Red
 
3201
11:04
Lena JANSSON
SWE
W65
798390
Blue
 
JSO (FRA)
 
3214
10:22
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
W14
8030506
Blue
 
3215
11:04
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
W10
1001941
Blue
 
3216
11:09
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
M45
8231273
Red
 
3211
10:26
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
W40
8040776
Red
 
3210
10:38
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
M50
8080668
Red
 
3213
10:56
Herve GENTAS
FRA
M50
8144583
Red
 
3212
10:56
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
W16
8333303
Red
 
3217
11:11
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
W35
8151180
Red
 
KOL (BEL)
 
3230
10:35
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
M65
1828061
Blue
 
3231
10:42
Martijn HUS
BEL
M21E
897144
Red
 
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL (NOR)
 
3277
09:33
Bernard HANDSTANGER
NOR
M14
897104
Blue
 
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
7000173
Blue
 
3278
09:56
Christine HANDSTANGER
NOR
W45
897106
Red
 
3275
10:05
Dag STRISLAND
NOR
M45
897102
Red
 
3276
10:10
Isabel HANDSTANGER
NOR
W16
897103
Red
 
KONGSBERG O LAG (NOR)
 
3252
10:10
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
W20
2058810
Red
 
3274
09:52
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W20
2057087
Red
 
3265
10:09
Are BISETH
NOR
M45
1100698
Red
 
3266
09:23
Arne BISETH
NOR
M12
1100697
Blue
 
3289
09:47
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
M16
8161003
Red
 
3288
09:42
Atle WOLLO
NOR
M50
8645551
Red
 
3272
10:04
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W50
2095415
Blue
 
3251
09:46
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
W55
2058812
Blue
 
3285
09:36
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W45
8197474
Red
 
3291
09:55
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
M55
897166
Red
 
3262
09:25
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
M16
7206532
Red
 
3259
10:09
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
M16
7207031
Red
 
3256
10:04
Helene EGER
NOR
W20
1100695
Red
 
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399790
Blue
 
3284
09:16
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W16
8662379
Red
 
3263
09:22
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
W20
7206526
Red
 
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
Open violet B
7206539
Blue
 
3294
09:24
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
W14
897171
Blue
 
3283
09:53
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M12
8200707
Blue
 
3255
10:05
Johan EGER
NOR
M16
1700300
Red
 
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399787
Blue
 
3270
10:07
Jon STRAND
NOR
M12
1401341
Blue
 
3268
09:32
Kari STRAND
NOR
W40
443348
Red
 
3264
09:32
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
M50
7206553
Red
 
3282
09:48
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
W16
1399771
Red
 
3253
10:08
Kristin EGER
NOR
W45
1700304
Red
 
3292
09:50
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
W50
897169
Blue
 
3254
09:50
Marte EGER
NOR
W12
1700301
Blue
 
3269
09:25
Odd STRAND
NOR
M50
443351
Red
 
3267
Olai BISETH
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
1100699
Blue
 
3286
09:20
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M50
8196868
Red
 
3257
09:34
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
M50
1700305
Red
 
3250
09:44
Roger VANEBO
NOR
M50
2058863
Red
 
3290
10:00
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
W20
1402780
Red
 
3293
09:28
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
W16
897170
Red
 
3281
09:19
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
W21A
970510
Red
 
3258
09:46
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
M50
7207060
Red
 
3271
09:16
Tale STRAND
NOR
W18
8190201
Red
 
3273
10:06
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
M50
2095401
Red
 
3287
09:39
Tord STRAND
NOR
M20
1428403
Red
 
KOOVEE (FIN)
 
3300
11:24
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
M21E
8631110
Red
 
L.O.V. (FRA)
 
3312
11:53
Anatol GONET
FRA
M16
2033679
Red
 
3330
12:00
Angele GALLAND
FRA
W14
2048315
Blue
 
3321
11:25
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
M16
2074288
Red
 
3328
Denis BRET
FRA
Open Orange C
2097682
Red
 
3331
11:45
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
M14
2048312
Blue
 
3325
11:37
Enzo VINAY
FRA
M16
2074290
Red
 
3315
12:09
Eric MONNIER
FRA
M40
1110576
Red
 
3326
11:56
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
W14
2097688
Blue
 
3310
12:14
Janick GONET
FRA
W45
2033676
Red
 
3318
12:05
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
M65
7861954
Blue
 
3314
11:42
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
W40
1140575
Red
 
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
Open Orange C
2074281
Red
 
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
Open Orange C
2132390
Red
 
3324
11:42
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
W14
2097692
Blue
 
3316
12:11
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
M14
2033680
Blue
 
3313
11:35
Raphaël GONET
FRA
M12
2009394
Blue
 
3317
11:55
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
M14
2048314
Blue
 
3323
12:11
Sean THUREL
FRA
M12
2074289
Blue
 
3320
12:06
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
M21E
7559900
Red
 
3322
12:05
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
M12
2048320
Blue
 
3311
12:21
Victor GONET
FRA
M20
8200338
Red
 
LES DES'O 31 (FRA)
 
3342
10:39
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
M40
7031003
Red
 
3341
10:31
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
W35
7031002
Red
 
3340
11:05
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
M55
7031004
Red
 
LINKOPINGS OK (SWE)
 
3351
13:05
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
8000708
Red
 
3352
13:15
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
596596
Red
 
3350
13:00
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
W21E
8420402
Red
 
LMA 72 (FRA)
 
3361
10:35
Frederic CALBO
FRA
M45
7191274
Red
 
3360
11:15
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
M21E
7160593
Red
 
LO SANCHEY (FRA)
 
3373
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2059552
Blue
 
3372
10:20
Anna SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059555
Blue
 
3371
10:49
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
M65
1880711
Blue
 
LOUP (FRA)
 
3381
12:34
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
W40
1080277
Red
 
3382
12:34
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
W12
2260608
Blue
 
3388
13:04
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
W70
35988
Blue
 
3383
12:23
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
M12
2260601
Blue
 
3395
12:36
Celia GOUY
FRA
W16
38685
Red
 
6006
12:24
Circe MIDENA
FRA
W12
503475
Blue
 
3384
12:56
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
W10
2260609
Blue
 
3392
12:35
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
M16
2260604
Red
 
3389
12:38
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
M70
1260603
Blue
 
3390
13:00
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
W65
1260609
Blue
 
3396
12:38
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
W40
261957
Red
 
3385
13:16
Laure COUPAT
FRA
W40
9030476
Red
 
3394
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2260610
Blue
 
3380
12:59
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
M45
1240170
Red
 
3393
13:09
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
M12
2004983
Blue
 
3386
13:07
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
M14
1082071
Blue
 
LYNX (FIN)
 
3400
10:19
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
W35
791979
Red
 
3401
10:15
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
M16
8638448
Red
 
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
9101051
Blue
 
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396427
Blue
 
3402
10:19
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
M14
8638571
Blue
 
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3411
10:00
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
W60
7207798
Blue
 
3410
09:24
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
M70
7201291
Blue
 
MARCO (FRA)
 
3431
12:00
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
W20
1130338
Red
 
3427
11:25
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
M55
2032679
Red
 
3445
12:11
Alexis VADROT
FRA
M45
1130705
Red
 
3426
11:35
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
M40
1702870
Red
 
3441
12:02
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
M10
1515900
Blue
 
3436
Aurelie DEGRES
FRA
Open violet B
1130313
Blue
 
3447
12:00
Avril VADROT
FRA
W12
2037285
Blue
 
3432
12:06
Camille LATIL
FRA
W12
2018801
Blue
 
3438
12:13
Christian RICHARD
FRA
M60
9150470
Blue
 
3443
12:03
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
M45
1130724
Red
 
3435
11:48
Claudine ULMER
FRA
W70
2018800
Blue
 
3429
11:43
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
M65
9109088
Blue
 
3442
12:18
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
W12
1421555
Blue
 
3430
12:02
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
M75
262002
Blue
 
3440
12:10
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
M70
1130330
Blue
 
3420
12:03
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
M40
1130358
Red
 
3425
12:02
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W14
1831122
Blue
 
3446
11:22
Mae VADROT
FRA
W10
2116175
Blue
 
3433
12:21
Maieul LATIL
FRA
M14
1130305
Blue
 
3423
11:46
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W40
1831123
Red
 
3424
11:47
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M16
1831125
Red
 
3428
11:26
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
W65
2014730
Blue
 
3439
11:41
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
M50
1969001
Red
 
3437
11:59
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
M55
1130311
Red
 
3421
11:56
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
W20
1130370
Red
 
3434
11:49
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
M40
1130346
Red
 
3444
11:25
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
M45
1130354
Red
 
3455
11:27
Thomas LOQUET
FRA
M35
1398915
Red
 
3422
11:23
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M40
7831100
Red
 
MEDVEDIK OK (RUS)
 
3471
11:25
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
M40
2040910
Red
 
3472
11:36
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W12
7205377
Blue
 
3473
11:49
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
M16
2070155
Red
 
3470
11:50
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W40
1408336
Red
 
MO 48 (FRA)
 
3480
10:50
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
W20
2019939
Red
 
MOLO (FRA)
 
3491
11:58
Gérard BARTHES
FRA
M70
7820209
Blue
 
3490
11:35
Pierre ROCH
FRA
M55
7820211
Red
 
MONA OK (LVA)
 
3501
12:41
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
M60
2091455
Blue
 
3500
13:10
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
W60
1100684
Blue
 
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3511
11:28
Mairi WEIR
GBR
W18
8645269
Red
 
3510
11:38
Pippa WEIR
GBR
W55
2079950
Blue
 
MORTAIN (FRA)
 
3520
10:30
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
W40
424117
Red
 
MOUGINSO (FRA)
 
3532
11:31
Jamy FARRELL
FRA
M14
344877
Blue
 
3531
12:06
Jim FARRELL
FRA
M50
344878
Red
 
3533
11:30
Melissa FARRELL
FRA
W10
363022
Blue
 
3530
11:41
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
M45
363051
Red
 
MS PARMA (FIN)
 
3540
10:06
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
W21E
8625714
Red
 
MUC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
3551
12:37
Bruno PEAN
FRA
M60
8195934
Blue
 
3550
13:13
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
M55
8196001
Red
 
MUPPET (IRL)
 
3560
12:49
Andrew QUIN
IRL
M35
1142017
Red
 
N.O.R.D. (FRA)
 
3573
09:45
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
M55
2018765
Red
 
3574
09:45
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
M21A
9170887
Red
 
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1009617
Blue
 
3570
10:10
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
W45
7720624
Red
 
NAO (FRA)
 
3581
12:59
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
M16
1440106
Red
 
3583
12:57
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
M14
1440135
Blue
 
3582
12:29
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
M14
1440131
Blue
 
3584
13:15
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
M21E
1770321
Red
 
3580
12:43
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
M21A
7575007
Red
 
NATURFREUNDE WIEN (AUT)
 
3590
10:45
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
M21E
8081000
Red
 
3591
11:19
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
M18
8282000
Red
 
3592
10:47
Jonas DEUBEL
AUT
M16
8001000
Red
 
NERIMA OLC (JPN)
 
3600
10:39
Shota TANAKA
JPN
M21A
8664051
Red
 
3601
10:51
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
M21E
897154
Red
 
NL (FRA)
 
3610
11:47
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M18
7990829
Red
 
NORD (FRA)
 
3622
10:14
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
W60
7590114
Blue
 
3625
10:32
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
W60
339920
Blue
 
3626
10:44
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
W60
9001957
Blue
 
3623
10:23
Eric PIERRE
FRA
M55
7005961
Red
 
3624
11:09
Fabrice DOUMET
FRA
M65
2107884
Blue
 
3620
10:15
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
M60
9002012
Blue
 
3621
10:41
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
M60
339921
Blue
 
NORD WEST (RUS)
 
3630
09:36
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
M21E
8190198
Red
 
3631
09:49
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
M55
897080
Red
 
NOSE (FRA)
 
3645
11:10
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
W50
339993
Blue
 
3651
10:55
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
M16
1420260
Red
 
3652
11:01
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
M40
1420253
Red
 
3655
10:43
Costin ANDRE
FRA
M16
9407030
Red
 
3647
11:14
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
W45
1420187
Red
 
3653
10:20
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
W14
1420216
Blue
 
3642
10:41
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
M40
7420106
Red
 
3646
10:57
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
M45
1420188
Red
 
3640
10:13
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
M60
229131
Blue
 
3644
11:04
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
M50
224438
Red
 
3650
10:32
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
W10
346703
Blue
 
3648
11:02
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
W16
1420171
Red
 
3649
10:58
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
W14
224422
Blue
 
3641
10:22
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
W65
1420163
Blue
 
3656
10:49
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
M45
1420165
Red
 
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
Open Jaune D
1420228
Blue
 
3643
10:47
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
M14
7420102
Blue
 
NOYON CO (FRA)
 
3664
Anna BAILLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1602195
Blue
 
3662
10:49
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
M35
1060010
Red
 
3660
10:40
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
W16
9031478
Red
 
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1060011
Blue
 
3661
11:14
Lena BAILLET
FRA
W10
1060012
Blue
 
NTNUI (NOR)
 
3672
10:48
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NOR
M21E
Red
 
3671
10:48
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W21E
7202584
Red
 
3670
10:18
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M21E
9999987
Red
 
NYBRO OK (SWE)
 
3681
12:01
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
M55
29337
Red
 
3680
12:10
Sonja HAAS
SWE
W50
29338
Blue
 
NYDALEN SK (NOR)
 
3690
12:17
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
Open violet B
40731
Blue
 
O. CAENNAISE (FRA)
 
3763
11:03
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
M55
9050263
Red
 
3762
10:14
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
W55
9190664
Blue
 
3768
10:53
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
W21A
7140323
Red
 
3769
10:34
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
W18
7140318
Red
 
3765
11:12
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116121
Blue
 
3767
10:53
François CALANDOT
FRA
M40
1979103
Red
 
3761
10:17
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
M60
7550724
Blue
 
3760
10:53
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
M55
1007510
Red
 
3766
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2116122
Blue
 
3764
11:09
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
W35
7140312
Red
 
O53 (FRA)
 
3780
11:22
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
M50
681216
Red
 
OAHK (HKG)
 
3790
09:30
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
W21E
8639266
Red
 
O'BUGEY (FRA)
 
3709
12:36
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
W18
2118761
Red
 
3710
13:03
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
W35
2033759
Red
 
3707
12:29
Emerick BILLON
FRA
M21A
2039290
Red
 
3703
12:28
Estelle MILLET
FRA
W40
2033760
Red
 
3701
12:59
François EXPERT
FRA
M60
9001981
Blue
 
3708
12:45
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
M45
1000704
Red
 
3702
12:43
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
M35
7109109
Red
 
3704
12:30
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
W45
349352
Red
 
3705
12:52
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
W10
2039289
Blue
 
3700
12:40
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
W50
1000966
Blue
 
3706
12:58
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
W12
2039288
Blue
 
OE42 (FRA)
 
3807
10:32
Annie COMBET
FRA
W55
1405621
Blue
 
3812
11:00
Céline GINER
FRA
W45
1974016
Red
 
3820
10:50
Christine VELLAT
FRA
W60
408523
Blue
 
3809
11:14
Daniele GATY
FRA
W60
1403436
Blue
 
3800
11:05
David CHATELON
BGR
M40
1248163
Red
 
3815
11:13
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
M16
2073530
Red
 
3818
Elina SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35896
Blue
 
3808
10:36
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
W45
1001030
Red
 
3813
10:59
Gaspar GINER
FRA
M16
9000954
Red
 
3805
10:19
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
M60
1404077
Blue
 
3819
Landry SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35906
Blue
 
3816
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35940
Blue
 
3803
11:18
Louna CHATELON
BGR
W14
7002101
Blue
 
3801
10:48
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
W40
1677221
Red
 
3804
10:15
Mae CHATELON
BGR
M12
2107014
Blue
 
3806
11:10
Martine CERET
FRA
W60
9200337
Blue
 
3810
11:15
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
M40
1974722
Red
 
3821
10:35
Nolan OGIER
FRA
M14
9201764
Blue
 
3811
10:30
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
W16
1020704
Red
 
3817
10:33
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
M40
780513
Red
 
3814
Timothee GINER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
425907
Blue
 
3802
11:09
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
M14
7002103
Blue
 
OII (AUT)
 
3830
10:52
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W40
8499399
Red
 
3831
10:42
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W12
364394
Blue
 
3832
11:07
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
M45
8002071
Red
 
O'JURA (FRA)
 
3732
13:20
Alice MERAT
FRA
W14
8002059
Blue
 
3733
13:00
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
W16
8030822
Red
 
3721
12:49
Bruno BARGE
FRA
M45
1000994
Red
 
3737
12:34
Catherine MERAT
FRA
W50
7020166
Blue
 
3720
12:25
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
M21A
1570303
Red
 
3734
13:00
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
W40
8390000
Red
 
3727
12:31
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
W21A
1396492
Red
 
3730
13:17
François MERAT
FRA
M18
7130301
Red
 
3731
12:46
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
W18
7100902
Red
 
3725
12:48
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
M70
8653106
Blue
 
3729
13:09
Laurent MERAT
FRA
M55
1251063
Red
 
3728
12:39
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
M21A
430851
Red
 
3722
13:12
Loic BARGE
FRA
M10
2066120
Blue
 
3724
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
Open Jaune D
430883
Blue
 
3726
Pauline COLLET
FRA
Open Violet A
1570308
Red
 
3723
12:49
Titouan BARGE
FRA
M12
2066121
Blue
 
OK 73 GLADSAXE (DNK)
 
3841
12:50
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
W65
308157
Blue
 
3840
13:08
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
M70
308158
Blue
 
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE (CZE)
 
3850
10:44
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
M50
7210813
Red
 
OK GRIP (SWE)
 
3862
Heidi FORS
SWE
Open violet B
527527
Blue
 
3861
11:54
Kristina FORS
SWE
W50
980703
Blue
 
3860
12:04
Peter FORS
SWE
M50
409336
Red
 
OK ILVES (EST)
 
3870
12:48
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
M21E
9804150
Red
 
OK LANDEHOF (SWE)
 
3886
09:23
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
M16
9030731
Red
 
3891
09:30
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
W50
8310868
Blue
 
3887
09:25
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
M14
9050720
Blue
 
3880
09:54
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
W12
11363
Blue
 
3889
09:46
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
W16
9030104
Red
 
3881
09:20
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
W14
8020305
Blue
 
3897
09:40
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
W14
9050804
Blue
 
3894
09:20
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
W45
9101921
Red
 
3888
10:11
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
M55
9641006
Red
 
3882
09:34
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
W45
7711124
Red
 
3885
09:42
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
W45
9700704
Red
 
3892
10:01
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
M50
1670000
Red
 
3883
09:21
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
M45
9700217
Red
 
3895
09:54
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
M50
9102166
Red
 
3884
09:33
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
M45
9701103
Red
 
OK LINNE (SWE)
 
3911
09:27
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
M21E
964021
Red
 
3910
09:42
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
W21E
9960807
Red
 
3913
09:49
Ross SMITH
SWE
M35
1406131
Red
 
3912
09:33
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
W35
1406136
Red
 
OK ORION (SWE)
 
3920
12:12
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
W21E
9960409
Red
 
OK RAVINEN (SWE)
 
3933
10:06
Allan MOGENSEN
SWE
M21E
330931
Red
 
3932
09:50
Elin BERG
SWE
W18
2050955
Red
 
3935
09:47
Hannes MOGENSEN
SWE
M14
1050430
Blue
 
3936
Hedda MOGENSEN
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
1170373
Blue
 
3931
09:26
Jenny BERG
SWE
W45
351109
Red
 
3934
09:38
Smilla MOGENSEN
SWE
W16
2083808
Red
 
3930
09:15
Stefan BERG
SWE
M45
2058155
Red
 
OK ROXEN (SWE)
 
3941
10:44
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
W45
702049
Red
 
3942
10:58
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
M50
701200
Red
 
3940
10:13
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
M55
630530
Red
 
3943
10:22
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
W50
344010
Blue
 
3944
10:28
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
W18
9010211
Red
 
OK TOR (SWE)
 
3953
Erika JEDAR
SWE
Open violet B
24391
Blue
 
3956
Ida JONSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
355709
Red
 
3952
09:55
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
M45
7030408
Red
 
3950
09:37
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
M45
720516
Red
 
3951
09:48
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
W18
1020709
Red
 
OL NORSKA+ (CHE)
 
3961
11:32
Annelies MOSER
CHE
W50
7203933
Blue
 
3960
12:16
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
M50
8641387
Red
 
3964
Rahel MOSER
CHE
Open violet B
8636549
Blue
 
3963
11:50
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
M50
8420842
Red
 
3962
11:38
Vera MOSER
CHE
W18
8638737
Red
 
OL REGIO OLTEN (CHE)
 
3970
09:42
Franz WYSS
CHE
M70
8636070
Blue
 
OL REGIO WIL (CHE)
 
3981
13:14
Katja KOSTER
CHE
W45
8044351
Red
 
3980
12:55
Martin KOSTER
CHE
M55
8655261
Red
 
OL.BIEL.SEELAND (CHE)
 
3991
09:32
Beatrice EYER
CHE
W65
8641476
Blue
 
3990
09:20
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
W60
8641479
Blue
 
OLC OMSTROM SENSE (CHE)
 
4001
10:01
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
M16
8050404
Red
 
4000
09:41
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
M55
8290661
Red
 
OLG BERNE (CHE)
 
4011
12:06
Edith BRAND
CHE
W70
8665845
Blue
 
4010
12:04
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
M75
8642215
Blue
 
OLG CORDOBA
 
6009
13:20
Kathi BURKHARD
W55
8140463
Blue
 
6008
13:25
Martin BURKHARD
M55
8005412
Red
 
OLG GALGENEN (CHE)
 
4020
09:30
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
M50
1966415
Red
 
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN (CHE)
 
4030
11:24
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
M50
8004242
Red
 
4031
11:51
Timon SARBACH
CHE
M18
504660
Red
 
OLG MURTEN (CHE)
 
4040
12:44
Christian STUDER
CHE
M75
64091
Blue
 
OLG ORTENAU (DEU)
 
4050
12:18
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
M50
2045589
Red
 
OLG THUN (CHE)
 
4062
11:35
Alfred MULLER
CHE
M65
8641375
Blue
 
4063
11:53
Dominic MULLER
CHE
M18
8261003
Red
 
4061
11:28
Karin SAAMELI
TKM
W45
2037049
Red
 
4060
11:29
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
M45
8641374
Red
 
OLG WELSIKON (CHE)
 
4071
12:55
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
W35
8657224
Red
 
4070
09:55
Renato WINTELER
CHE
M40
8644559
Red
 
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON (CHE)
 
4081
12:45
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
M60
8633187
Blue
 
4083
12:38
Martin WENK
CHE
M50
8200166
Red
 
4082
12:42
Susanne WENK
CHE
W55
8151264
Blue
 
4080
13:18
Susi RUTZ
CHE
W55
8636825
Blue
 
OLIFANT (NLD)
 
4090
09:24
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
W21E
8654990
Red
 
OLK ARGUS (CHE)
 
4103
09:31
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
M21A
1931424
Red
 
4102
09:17
Joël MOSCH
CHE
M21A
61254
Red
 
4101
09:27
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
M21A
8009053
Red
 
4100
09:41
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
M21A
8482060
Red
 
OLK PIZ HASI (CHE)
 
4110
10:48
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
M50
8630850
Red
 
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS (CHE)
 
4120
11:45
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
M50
8665935
Red
 
OMEGA (BEL)
 
4130
12:07
An KESSELAERS
BEL
W35
2026135
Red
 
4139
11:50
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
W14
1866160
Blue
 
4133
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Open Violet A
7005066
Red
 
4132
12:00
Janne HILLEN
BEL
W10
2107035
Blue
 
4131
11:58
Kato HILLEN
BEL
W12
2107031
Blue
 
4137
11:57
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
W21E
672000
Red
 
4138
12:07
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
M35
973560
Red
 
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Open Orange C
4979
Red
 
4135
Witse BOECKX
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
249338
Blue
 
4134
11:52
Wout BOECKX
BEL
M10
4909
Blue
 
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA (CZE)
 
4150
10:41
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
M35
8560
Red
 
OPA (FRA)
 
4162
10:23
Anton WENZEL
FRA
M14
1842404
Blue
 
4170
10:49
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
M18
1841454
Red
 
4174
11:18
Audrey FAYE
FRA
W45
1841444
Red
 
4163
11:02
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
W10
1842420
Blue
 
4173
10:52
Camille ROLLER
FRA
W18
8002060
Red
 
4187
10:17
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
M40
1841485
Red
 
4168
10:12
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
W14
1840459
Blue
 
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1503190
Blue
 
4161
10:46
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
W45
1842416
Red
 
4185
11:04
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
W45
1841496
Red
 
4165
11:05
Gael GAUDION
FRA
M12
1841483
Blue
 
4175
10:38
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
W16
1841446
Red
 
4176
11:17
Jérôme VIALARD
FRA
M45
9000996
Red
 
4171
10:38
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
W40
1841475
Red
 
4167
11:02
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
W40
1840423
Red
 
4164
10:43
Karl WENZEL
FRA
M40
1842413
Red
 
4181
10:34
Leila MORARD
FRA
W16
35559
Red
 
4178
11:20
Louna VIALARD
FRA
W10
7090630
Blue
 
4183
10:31
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
M16
1841400
Red
 
4166
10:36
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
W14
1841484
Blue
 
4182
10:46
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
W40
1770423
Red
 
4160
10:56
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
W55
8831964
Blue
 
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396421
Blue
 
4177
10:16
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
W45
8427101
Red
 
4184
11:03
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
M14
1842410
Blue
 
4186
10:21
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
M16
1841487
Red
 
4172
11:12
Severine ROLLER
FRA
W45
1840452
Red
 
OPA MONTIGNY (FRA)
 
4222
11:30
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
W45
34844
Red
 
4220
11:36
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
W45
1770713
Red
 
4215
12:15
Baptiste DELORME
FRA
M14
2098458
Blue
 
4212
12:10
Camille GIRE
FRA
W55
239698
Blue
 
4204
12:03
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
M16
1779011
Red
 
4210
11:37
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
W35
7770783
Red
 
4211
11:21
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
M45
2106350
Red
 
4223
11:42
Ines TISON
FRA
W16
2061563
Red
 
4221
11:32
Jean SIMONET
FRA
M75
1770742
Blue
 
4207
11:23
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
M16
1779012
Red
 
4206
11:39
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
M14
2098460
Blue
 
4203
11:21
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
M60
34721
Blue
 
4219
11:46
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
W16
2065828
Red
 
4208
12:12
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
W60
1779001
Blue
 
4209
11:37
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
M65
1779002
Blue
 
4213
12:17
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
M60
34814
Blue
 
4218
11:42
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
W70
304339
Blue
 
4217
11:23
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
M14
7001992
Blue
 
4214
12:11
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
M21A
770797
Red
 
4216
12:21
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
M55
7001907
Red
 
4205
11:37
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
M12
2098465
Blue
 
4200
11:32
Valérie PEKER
FRA
W55
2027629
Blue
 
4202
11:55
Vincent PEKER
FRA
M20
424044
Red
 
4201
11:47
Yves PEKER
FRA
M55
424045
Red
 
OPK MIRAFLORES (ITA)
 
4230
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
Open Violet A
2031955
Red
 
OPPSAL ORIENTERING (NOR)
 
4240
10:54
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
M50
7010468
Red
 
4241
10:39
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
M16
7160404
Red
 
4243
10:37
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
M12
1100683
Blue
 
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1100688
Blue
 
4242
10:53
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
M14
7660606
Blue
 
ORICUNEO (ITA)
 
4250
12:05
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
M40
2013269
Red
 
4255
11:42
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
W55
2114480
Blue
 
4256
11:33
Claudio BALBO
ITA
M21E
2061251
Red
 
4251
12:04
Donatella AIMETTO
ITA
W40
2128360
Red
 
4252
11:34
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
M80
8627042
Blue
 
4253
12:20
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
M50
2042343
Red
 
4257
11:40
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
W18
7211180
Red
 
ORIENTALP (FRA)
 
4273
10:49
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
M12
2037274
Blue
 
4279
10:48
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
W10
40538
Blue
 
4276
11:11
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
M40
7728277
Red
 
4282
11:07
Camille DUREL
FRA
W21A
1381056
Red
 
4280
11:18
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
M10
31740
Blue
 
4281
10:23
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
W35
7927224
Red
 
4283
10:43
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
M12
346707
Blue
 
4272
10:13
Eric LAROSE
FRA
M40
1381007
Red
 
4278
13:12
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
W40
1303090
Red
 
4277
12:47
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
M35
1030281
Red
 
4270
11:03
Manon QUERE
FRA
W21A
1381045
Red
 
4274
10:28
Marion LAROSE
FRA
W16
2037280
Red
 
4284
10:33
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
M45
208130
Red
 
4271
11:02
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
W55
1381052
Blue
 
4285
11:05
Raphaël CHABANOL
FRA
M16
346701
Red
 
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA (ITA)
 
4290
09:39
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
M60
1006262
Blue
 
ORIENTATION 87 (FRA)
 
4304
10:12
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
W40
7001978
Red
 
4300
10:21
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
M40
7001994
Red
 
4303
10:56
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
W10
8002039
Blue
 
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2041190
Blue
 
4301
10:41
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
M16
8059010
Red
 
4306
10:29
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
M55
7030663
Red
 
4302
10:48
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
W12
8002051
Blue
 
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB (AUT)
 
4322
10:54
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
W14
8100016
Blue
 
4320
11:16
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
W45
8180670
Red
 
4321
11:16
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
M50
8091965
Red
 
4323
10:29
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
M12
650908
Blue
 
OSC HAMBURG (DEU)
 
4330
10:57
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
M40
8003842
Red
 
OSCM (FRA)
 
4343
10:07
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
M60
1080102
Blue
 
4340
09:40
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
M70
9001005
Blue
 
4341
10:05
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
M65
1080108
Blue
 
4342
09:42
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
W60
1080109
Blue
 
OSTERSUNDS OK (SWE)
 
4353
13:00
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
M10
345028
Blue
 
4351
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
Open Jaune D
2085560
Blue
 
4350
12:33
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
M40
1417476
Red
 
4352
12:48
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
W14
2081837
Blue
 
OTB (FRA)
 
4365
10:24
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
M21E
8664165
Red
 
4361
10:26
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
M10
7211896
Blue
 
4360
10:51
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
M35
7222517
Red
 
4362
11:12
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
M21E
7092517
Red
 
4364
11:41
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
M40
8010103
Red
 
4363
10:53
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
M18
8012517
Red
 
OUTDOOR07 (FRA)
 
4383
12:56
Anne SIMON
FRA
W50
2004935
Blue
 
4388
12:31
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897097
Red
 
4386
12:41
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
M16
897066
Red
 
4375
09:45
Germain SION
FRA
M14
2004954
Blue
 
4384
12:41
Julien BEAL
FRA
M35
7810222
Red
 
4377
13:16
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
W16
7757084
Red
 
4372
12:28
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
W16
2004938
Red
 
4391
12:51
Lorik POINT
FRA
M14
897173
Blue
 
4381
12:51
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
M16
2004960
Red
 
4374
12:51
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
M12
897178
Blue
 
4389
12:30
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
M10
897098
Blue
 
4373
12:55
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
M14
2004939
Blue
 
4370
13:09
Oscar FAURE
FRA
M16
2004952
Red
 
4380
12:32
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
FRA
W40
2004959
Red
 
4371
12:44
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
FRA
W45
2004937
Red
 
4390
12:48
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
W40
897101
Red
 
O'ZONE 88 (FRA)
 
3750
12:25
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
M40
706072
Red
 
3752
12:27
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
M14
1088812
Blue
 
3751
13:07
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
W35
8050320
Red
 
3753
13:19
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
M21A
1881205
Red
 
PACARAID (FRA)
 
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1131517
Blue
 
4409
12:47
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
M40
8131503
Red
 
4413
13:23
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
M45
8131506
Red
 
4407
12:42
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
W12
1131513
Blue
 
4411
12:54
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
W12
1131503
Blue
 
4410
12:22
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
W40
1009671
Red
 
4406
12:58
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10
1131514
Blue
 
4412
12:31
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
M40
8131505
Red
 
4404
10:11
Patrice MANOPOULOS
FRA
M40
8131510
Red
 
PAMPUMBA (RUS)
 
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
Open Jaune D
1393833
Blue
 
Pas de club
 
6024
Léo MOUSNIER
W10-M10 Shadowed
1100681
Blue
 
6026
Maria SARBERG
Open violet B
1100276
Blue
 
6025
Robert SODERBERG
Open violet B
1070911
Blue
 
PEGASE (BEL)
 
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
Open Orange C
8030687
Red
 
4431
13:17
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
M21A
8211287
Red
 
PELLON PONSI (FIN)
 
4440
10:39
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
M21E
9691969
Red
 
POITIERS CO (FRA)
 
4451
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1781986
Blue
 
4452
09:48
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
W60
9581001
Blue
 
4450
11:59
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
M40
8050877
Red
 
4453
12:02
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
M50
8090168
Red
 
POLES (FRA)
 
4460
Augusto DIAS
FRA
Open Violet A
2130787
Red
 
4463
10:44
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
W40
1001009
Red
 
4461
10:24
Maelan DIAS
FRA
M10
2109507
Blue
 
4462
11:01
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
M14
2109501
Blue
 
POP (FRA)
 
4479
09:31
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
M45
2058020
Red
 
4473
09:52
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W12
1222225
Blue
 
4475
09:44
Christelle BOYER
FRA
W40
9001061
Red
 
4474
10:00
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W10
1240714
Blue
 
4476
09:17
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
M12
1001910
Blue
 
4471
09:51
Gregory BLOT
FRA
M35
1780731
Red
 
4472
10:02
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
W18
1330870
Red
 
4470
09:21
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
M14
1424603
Blue
 
4477
10:04
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
W16
1001907
Red
 
4478
09:47
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
M18
1001906
Red
 
QOC (USA)
 
4494
09:39
Allison BROWN
USA
W35
1982719
Red
 
4493
09:25
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
M35
1470112
Red
 
4490
09:44
Kris BEECROFT
USA
W55
1403401
Blue
 
QUIMPER 29 (FRA)
 
4503
09:59
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
M45
7191070
Red
 
4506
09:58
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
W50
1603062
Blue
 
4500
09:48
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
W70
1603051
Blue
 
4501
09:30
Herve CABON
FRA
M70
1603057
Blue
 
4502
10:08
Monique CABON
FRA
W65
1603052
Blue
 
4504
09:45
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
M45
1271972
Red
 
4505
10:07
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
M55
9461964
Red
 
RAID O'CAZELLES (FRA)
 
4510
10:19
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
M45
1280372
Red
 
RAIDLINKS'07 (FRA)
 
4521
11:54
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
W60
211459
Blue
 
4520
12:05
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
M60
246803
Blue
 
RANAS OK (SWE)
 
4534
12:56
Anders OHLIN
SWE
M50
640509
Red
 
4533
12:26
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
W55
630725
Blue
 
4531
13:04
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
W50
8110965
Blue
 
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
Open Jaune D
8290160
Blue
 
4530
13:07
Per CARLBERG
SWE
M50
8180765
Red
 
4532
13:23
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
M55
601225
Red
 
RDPA (FRA)
 
4540
11:56
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
W60
230684
Blue
 
RIVOLI O (ITA)
 
4550
11:44
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
M70
2134094
Blue
 
4551
12:20
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
W70
210598
Blue
 
ROC (FRA)
 
4570
12:30
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
W40
8180168
Red
 
4571
12:29
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
M45
7682910
Red
 
ROCHESTER (USA)
 
4581
11:20
Linda KOHN
USA
W65
981686
Blue
 
4582
10:15
Lindsay WORNER
USA
W35
981696
Red
 
4580
10:38
Richard WORNER
USA
M70
9101558
Blue
 
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC (USA)
 
4590
10:40
B. Brooke MANN
USA
W45
2009219
Red
 
4591
10:17
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
M55
8657123
Red
 
RO'PARIS (FRA)
 
4561
09:24
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
W45
8031050
Red
 
4560
09:51
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
W21A
7512000
Red
 
4564
09:51
Lionel MELINARD
FRA
M21E
1022297
Red
 
4563
09:47
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
M21A
8014794
Red
 
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
Open Jaune D
8001783
Blue
 
SAGC CESTAS (FRA)
 
4624
10:47
Adrien RICHAUD
FRA
M35
7121983
Red
 
4619
10:37
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
M65
1330863
Blue
 
4621
10:59
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
W21A
7170614
Red
 
4600
10:34
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
M75
1330820
Blue
 
4602
10:45
Baptiste TALON
FRA
M16
1330884
Red
 
4608
10:44
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897022
Blue
 
4609
11:11
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
M35
897023
Red
 
4610
11:00
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
M21E
1330826
Red
 
4618
10:56
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
W45
1338017
Red
 
4622
10:27
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
M55
1000079
Red
 
4615
11:20
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
M75
1330818
Blue
 
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
1330883
Blue
 
4611
10:37
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
M60
1330817
Blue
 
4623
10:26
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
M70
1330847
Blue
 
4603
10:34
J-Michel TALON
FRA
M50
1000067
Red
 
4601
10:45
Julien TALON
FRA
M21A
1330865
Red
 
4612
10:25
Laura ADAM
FRA
W21A
1330892
Red
 
4616
11:16
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
W50
308521
Blue
 
4606
10:24
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
W16
1330857
Red
 
4605
10:33
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
W21A
1330886
Red
 
4613
11:14
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
M50
1330801
Red
 
4617
10:26
Sandie ALARY
FRA
W20
1330879
Red
 
4607
10:16
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897021
Blue
 
4620
10:20
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
M50
9000986
Red
 
4614
10:52
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
W55
308529
Blue
 
SAINT BRIEUC OR (FRA)
 
4630
10:08
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
M75
1441120
Blue
 
4631
09:22
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
W45
1971531
Red
 
SAV VERDUNOIS (FRA)
 
4640
10:10
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
M80
9550138
Blue
 
SAVEDALENS AIK (SWE)
 
4655
12:23
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
M60
344914
Blue
 
4652
12:49
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
M16
9040805
Red
 
4651
12:27
Casper SKEPP
SWE
M16
9030217
Red
 
4653
12:31
Emil SKEPP
SWE
M12
9070823
Blue
 
4654
12:32
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
W45
740403
Red
 
4650
12:43
Ola SKEPP
SWE
M45
730622
Red
 
SBOC (GBR)
 
4660
10:33
David SEWARD
GBR
M60
2096999
Blue
 
4661
10:34
Kay SEWARD
GBR
W55
2057672
Blue
 
SC HELSA (DEU)
 
4670
11:43
Gerrit RODE
DEU
M45
7000024
Red
 
SCAPA NANCY (FRA)
 
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
Open violet B
2054322
Blue
 
4687
12:48
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
M50
1210569
Red
 
4689
12:40
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
M50
1250669
Red
 
4694
12:34
Christine BONNET
FRA
W65
2006071
Blue
 
4693
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2014374
Blue
 
4700
12:25
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
M14
897074
Blue
 
4681
13:21
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
M65
9888544
Blue
 
4701
12:54
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
W18
2054325
Red
 
4692
12:32
Laura MARTIN
FRA
W12
2054321
Blue
 
4697
12:58
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
W14
40484
Blue
 
4699
13:12
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
W18
2114313
Red
 
4688
13:16
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
W70
8010015
Blue
 
4680
12:50
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
W70
2114315
Blue
 
4691
12:24
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
M50
9003567
Red
 
4686
12:33
Paul ALLE
FRA
M60
8002080
Blue
 
4684
12:22
Paulette POGU
FRA
W65
2008707
Blue
 
4685
12:49
Philippe POGU
FRA
M60
1007521
Blue
 
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2098420
Blue
 
4682
12:38
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
M10
2098416
Blue
 
4698
12:29
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
M12
2054326
Blue
 
4696
13:15
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
M40
2014381
Red
 
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
Open Orange C
224403
Red
 
SCBARR (FRA)
 
4711
13:14
Christiane VOGT
FRA
W70
1603108
Blue
 
4712
12:26
Claude VOGT
FRA
M70
1603109
Blue
 
4714
13:10
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
M10
2009626
Blue
 
4713
13:16
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
W12
899272
Blue
 
4710
12:51
Patrick TARDY
FRA
M60
1210556
Blue
 
SCOM MENDRISIO (CHE)
 
4720
12:27
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
M65
8160751
Blue
 
SCOR (FRA)
 
4731
13:15
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
M65
7820302
Blue
 
4730
12:36
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
W60
340600
Blue
 
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
Open Violet A
2049125
Red
 
4732
13:05
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
M60
304291
Blue
 
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO (CZE)
 
4745
13:18
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
W21E
8644883
Red
 
4741
12:57
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
W21E
8644886
Red
 
4748
13:03
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
M18
8660432
Red
 
4740
12:36
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
M21E
8660422
Red
 
4743
12:30
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
W21E
8660401
Red
 
4747
12:36
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
W55
49398
Blue
 
4752
12:54
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
M21E
8660402
Red
 
4750
12:25
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
M16
8660439
Red
 
4751
13:13
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
M21A
7003038
Red
 
4749
13:06
Otakar HIRS
CZE
M21E
8656722
Red
 
4744
12:23
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
M21A
7030567
Red
 
4742
13:00
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
M21E
8660442
Red
 
4746
13:15
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
M55
49393
Red
 
SKI-OB STERNBERK (POL)
 
4761
12:28
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
W50
8240668
Blue
 
4762
12:33
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
M14
8636188
Blue
 
4760
13:16
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
M50
504405
Red
 
SLOW BERN (CHE)
 
4771
12:01
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
M65
8160351
Blue
 
4770
11:34
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
W65
8101053
Blue
 
SMOG (FRA)
 
4782
10:14
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
W45
9001028
Red
 
4786
10:43
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
M14
1330909
Blue
 
4783
10:42
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
W14
2020827
Blue
 
4787
10:18
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
W12
34478
Blue
 
4780
11:10
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
M50
2065833
Red
 
4781
10:46
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
W50
2020828
Blue
 
4784
11:12
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
M50
2069896
Red
 
4788
10:54
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
W40
2065832
Red
 
4785
10:15
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
M40
1331912
Red
 
4789
10:23
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
M40
1543211
Red
 
SO LUNEVILLE (FRA)
 
4802
10:20
Anais COLIN
FRA
W18
7200391
Red
 
4801
11:00
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
W40
1395365
Red
 
4819
10:53
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
M16
362867
Red
 
4807
10:40
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
M70
1244865
Blue
 
4814
10:21
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
M14
7012006
Blue
 
4813
François BLONDEAU
FRA
Open Jaune D
34062
Blue
 
4805
11:03
François GLIKSON
FRA
M60
7740397
Blue
 
4808
11:20
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
W16
7005024
Red
 
4821
11:18
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
W50
40026
Blue
 
4818
11:16
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
W75
7005050
Blue
 
4809
11:08
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
W65
34059
Blue
 
4820
10:25
Johann THEVENART
FRA
M45
34053
Red
 
4812
11:04
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
W40
7780526
Red
 
4806
11:07
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
M21A
1994923
Red
 
4803
10:26
Lucie COLIN
FRA
W12
2130791
Blue
 
4815
10:30
Marie BOLZER
FRA
W21E
1161298
Red
 
4800
11:09
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
M40
1979058
Red
 
4804
10:20
Nadine BLASS
FRA
W60
34044
Blue
 
4817
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34066
Blue
 
4816
10:26
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
W55
7005010
Blue
 
4810
11:13
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
W21A
1996130
Red
 
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN (SWE)
 
4831
Anna EKHAGEN
SWE
Open Jaune D
23303
Blue
 
4830
13:22
Christer ANDEN
SWE
M70
341914
Blue
 
SONA OC (GBR)
 
4840
11:50
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
W80
9010839
Blue
 
4843
11:45
Kevin ROSS
GBR
M55
8300763
Red
 
4842
11:52
Lesley ROSS
GBR
W50
8190295
Blue
 
4841
11:32
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
M80
9110839
Blue
 
SOS GO (FRA)
 
4855
09:52
Armelle MAGAT SAUNIER
FRA
W45
7162003
Red
 
4850
09:24
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
M21E
1207420
Red
 
4856
09:51
Éric MOSSET
FRA
M60
346725
Blue
 
4851
09:53
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
M50
8021167
Red
 
4853
09:51
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
M16
8162003
Red
 
4852
09:44
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
W16
8200503
Red
 
4857
10:06
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
W50
346723
Blue
 
4854
09:24
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
W16
8010603
Red
 
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM (ECU)
 
4870
11:01
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
M21A
8330290
Red
 
4871
10:41
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
W21A
9202054
Red
 
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
4880
11:55
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
M55
8060162
Red
 
4881
11:24
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
W55
8080362
Blue
 
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS (GBR)
 
4890
11:11
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
M18
8300701
Red
 
SUD O LUX (BEL)
 
4900
13:17
Iwan VIS
BEL
M40
8002054
Red
 
4901
12:14
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
M50
7450685
Red
 
SUNDSVALLS OK (SWE)
 
4921
10:23
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
M12
2063827
Blue
 
4925
11:14
Alice LARSSON
SWE
W16
9041006
Red
 
4912
10:22
Astrid REX
SWE
W16
9030928
Red
 
4911
Clary REX
SWE
Open Orange C
241598
Red
 
4920
10:26
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
W16
2060816
Red
 
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
Open Jaune D
2060773
Blue
 
4918
10:22
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
W45
228049
Red
 
4917
11:02
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
W14
2050777
Blue
 
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
2060783
Red
 
4910
10:23
Thomas REX
SWE
M45
234871
Red
 
4919
10:24
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
M50
2063873
Red
 
4916
10:44
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
W16
2050776
Red
 
4913
10:13
Wilmer REX
SWE
M14
9050528
Blue
 
SUSSARGUES EVASION (FRA)
 
4930
12:14
Cathy FREY
FRA
W55
363122
Blue
 
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN (DEU)
 
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
Open violet B
502216
Blue
 
4940
11:13
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
M35
7110882
Red
 
SYO (GBR)
 
4951
10:37
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
M40
8311079
Red
 
4950
10:35
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
W35
8010380
Red
 
T.A. FAMECK (FRA)
 
4999
10:30
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
W50
1403439
Blue
 
4990
10:15
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
M65
35866
Blue
 
4967
10:47
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
M20
2058034
Red
 
5002
Candice BROCH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
240307
Blue
 
4978
10:18
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
2800182
Red
 
4984
11:06
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
W18
2058026
Red
 
4968
10:31
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
M60
1570309
Blue
 
5008
10:55
Christophe DODIN
FRA
M40
1396377
Red
 
4988
10:38
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
W70
35863
Blue
 
4994
11:03
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
M12
2074298
Blue
 
4995
10:50
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
W40
1570338
Red
 
4970
10:17
David DISCHER
FRA
M12
2066350
Blue
 
4987
Denis MICHEL
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570324
Blue
 
4969
11:09
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
M18
1570331
Red
 
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570328
Blue
 
5000
10:16
Elise VANEL
FRA
W20
2058028
Red
 
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
Open violet B
7080894
Blue
 
4992
10:12
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
M75
49131
Blue
 
4976
10:25
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
M20
2066346
Red
 
4975
10:43
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
M65
35857
Blue
 
4972
10:21
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
M45
1404073
Red
 
4981
10:52
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
W20
355227
Red
 
4966
10:15
Laurent BROCH
FRA
M45
9191919
Red
 
4985
11:13
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
M45
1570305
Red
 
4996
10:22
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
W10
2020844
Blue
 
4979
11:00
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
304206
Blue
 
5001
11:08
Luc VANEL
FRA
M50
1403438
Red
 
4986
10:36
Manon MAIRE
FRA
W20
2058027
Red
 
4993
10:48
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
W75
49034
Blue
 
4977
10:46
Margot JACQUET
FRA
W18
2066347
Red
 
4973
10:36
Marie DISCHER
FRA
W16
2066349
Red
 
5006
10:45
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
M45
9903099
Red
 
4997
10:18
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
M50
1570339
Red
 
4964
10:36
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
M50
7050169
Red
 
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
Open Jaune D
35864
Blue
 
5005
11:11
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
M14
7001949
Blue
 
4991
10:24
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
W65
355230
Blue
 
4982
10:42
Robert LOGE
FRA
M50
2020846
Red
 
4974
10:41
Romain DISCHER
FRA
M18
1570304
Red
 
5010
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
Open Orange C
1570306
Red
 
4961
11:03
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
M21E
1570307
Red
 
4965
11:19
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
M21A
7001997
Red
 
4998
11:07
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
M16
2032691
Red
 
4980
10:40
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
34006
Blue
 
5004
10:18
Victor STEIN
FRA
M10
2020850
Blue
 
5007
10:16
Virginie STEIN
FRA
W40
205549
Red
 
T.A.D. (FRA)
 
5026
09:17
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
W35
1590759
Red
 
5021
10:10
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
W60
353358
Blue
 
5024
09:58
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
M50
1590029
Red
 
5028
09:41
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
M45
8004333
Red
 
5023
09:33
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
M60
225141
Blue
 
5027
09:43
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
M50
9590765
Red
 
5022
09:48
Louis HALTZ
FRA
M21E
1590018
Red
 
5020
09:15
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
M55
7805907
Red
 
5030
09:59
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
M35
1590718
Red
 
5029
09:42
Theo RADONDY
FRA
M21E
1590705
Red
 
5025
10:01
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
M18
1590785
Red
 
TALANT SO (FRA)
 
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
Open Violet A
1010542
Red
 
5045
10:52
Celia PROST
FRA
W14
8180206
Blue
 
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
Open violet B
227660
Blue
 
5044
10:50
Lizon MASSON
FRA
W16
8212003
Red
 
5048
10:36
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
W10
349369
Blue
 
5047
10:55
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
M14
8374740
Blue
 
5043
10:44
Prune MASSON
FRA
W12
8152007
Blue
 
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
Open Orange C
240299
Red
 
5041
10:55
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
M20
9020400
Red
 
5046
10:30
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
W55
1710962
Blue
 
5042
10:16
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
M70
1000956
Blue
 
TITAN (RUS)
 
5061
11:17
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
M60
1633500
Blue
 
5060
10:57
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
W21A
1450025
Red
 
TOAC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
5084
11:53
Alain SERRAND
FRA
M50
2069887
Red
 
5080
11:58
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
40308
Blue
 
5075
11:55
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
M35
1000942
Red
 
5083
11:54
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
W10
2103066
Blue
 
5076
12:12
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
W16
1354007
Red
 
5073
12:08
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
W16
1112009
Red
 
5081
12:17
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
M45
34268
Red
 
5085
11:38
Helene SERRAND
FRA
W50
208195
Blue
 
5072
11:32
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
W40
1974608
Red
 
5070
11:45
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
M60
40150
Blue
 
5079
11:57
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
M45
7030226
Red
 
5078
11:50
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
W50
7001919
Blue
 
5074
11:34
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
W10
1112018
Blue
 
5082
11:50
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
2136975
Blue
 
5071
11:26
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
W55
40147
Blue
 
TOM MEAUX (FRA)
 
5090
09:45
Alain DOURU
FRA
M60
1001991
Blue
 
TOULON SNATURE (FRA)
 
5105
09:15
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
M60
506859
Blue
 
5100
09:17
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
M40
2003167
Red
 
5104
09:36
Christiane PERA
FRA
W55
546910
Blue
 
5106
10:08
Eric PARPAL
FRA
M50
660129
Red
 
5103
09:17
Eric POMET
FRA
M55
1250759
Red
 
5102
09:45
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
W35
1161970
Red
 
5101
09:16
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
M50
7150567
Red
 
TULA (RUS)
 
5110
12:56
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
W16
2069437
Red
 
5112
12:22
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
W45
7201617
Red
 
5111
12:51
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
M55
1007927
Red
 
TUME (BEL)
 
5120
10:03
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
M21E
8290791
Red
 
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING (ITA)
 
5130
09:57
Davide SPAGNOLI
ITA
M40
7040576
Red
 
5131
Stefania PALAMARA
ITA
Open violet B
339424
Blue
 
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS (DEU)
 
5143
11:01
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
M12
6601
Blue
 
5141
10:38
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
W45
7809
Red
 
5146
10:41
Holger KOHR
DEU
M21A
9830421
Red
 
5142
10:59
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
M14
8261005
Blue
 
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
7819
Blue
 
5140
10:14
Robert WIRTH
DEU
M50
1291066
Red
 
5144
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
2037660
Blue
 
TV OBERKIRCH (CHE)
 
5150
12:11
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
M60
8201057
Blue
 
UDDEVALLA OK (SWE)
 
5161
13:19
Hjalmar OLSSON
SWE
M16
2089090
Red
 
5160
13:02
Tilia OLSSON
SWE
W14
2095570
Blue
 
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA (JPN)
 
5170
10:36
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
M21E
897141
Red
 
USM/CO (FRA)
 
5181
12:04
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
W65
1515150
Blue
 
5180
11:40
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
M70
1770318
Blue
 
5182
11:46
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
M70
1415160
Blue
 
USSE CO (FRA)
 
5198
11:42
Carmen ROIG
FRA
W50
35895
Blue
 
5199
11:33
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
M60
35739
Blue
 
5193
12:19
Enri CHABAL
FRA
M60
35886
Blue
 
5195
11:29
François DRUILHE
FRA
M60
35763
Blue
 
5194
11:54
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
W55
35745
Blue
 
5200
11:46
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
W20
339961
Red
 
5196
12:16
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
W60
35764
Blue
 
5197
11:22
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
W60
1100682
Blue
 
5192
11:27
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
M21A
35746
Red
 
UTOKYO OLK (JPN)
 
5211
10:27
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
M21E
8100090
Red
 
5210
11:06
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
M21E
897146
Red
 
V.H.S.O. (FRA)
 
5226
10:22
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
W40
7004025
Red
 
5220
10:18
Christian ROBERT
FRA
M70
7004014
Blue
 
5225
10:59
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
M21A
7004012
Red
 
5230
11:01
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
M55
7004015
Red
 
5229
11:03
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
M40
9700400
Red
 
5223
11:04
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
W14
7004028
Blue
 
5221
10:30
Martine ROBERT
FRA
W70
7004013
Blue
 
5227
10:54
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
M10
7004030
Blue
 
5224
10:37
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
W21A
7004022
Red
 
5222
10:51
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
M40
8002053
Red
 
5228
11:19
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
M12
7004029
Blue
 
VA 07 (FRA)
 
5241
12:03
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
M55
2004821
Red
 
5240
11:24
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
W60
2004823
Blue
 
5242
12:09
Laurent VERITE
FRA
M55
2004895
Red
 
VALLEE OUCHE OR (FRA)
 
5250
13:09
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
M60
355198
Blue
 
5252
Jacques LOISY
FRA
Open Orange C
2051600
Red
 
5251
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
Open violet B
2016035
Blue
 
5253
12:58
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
W60
2016039
Blue
 
VALMO (FRA)
 
5261
09:27
Axel SENCE
FRA
M12
8002078
Blue
 
5277
09:52
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
W18
1590040
Red
 
5266
09:50
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
W60
402501
Blue
 
5274
09:23
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
M50
1590605
Red
 
5273
09:29
Lucas VARIN
FRA
M18
1590604
Red
 
5260
09:38
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
M50
1600589
Red
 
5270
09:57
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
M12
31425
Blue
 
5271
09:36
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
W10
31434
Blue
 
5262
09:18
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
W40
1603773
Red
 
5269
09:22
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
W14
1590611
Blue
 
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897150
Blue
 
5265
09:35
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
M55
1031194
Red
 
5275
Patricia FINET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1590614
Blue
 
5267
09:48
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
M50
1600581
Red
 
5264
09:18
Romane SENCE
FRA
W14
8059009
Blue
 
5276
09:18
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
W12
40884
Blue
 
5263
10:09
Stephane SENCE
FRA
M40
8002069
Red
 
VANG OL (NOR)
 
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
Open Orange C
341833
Red
 
5290
12:35
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
M20
8632906
Red
 
5292
Oystein MELBY
NOR
Open violet B
7207501
Blue
 
VAREGG FLERIDRETT (NOR)
 
5331
09:39
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
M14
897084
Blue
 
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
Open violet B
1961201
Blue
 
5324
09:58
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
W45
9999080
Red
 
5327
09:25
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
M18
9201665
Red
 
5323
09:50
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
M50
9999006
Red
 
5303
Helge BOHNE
NOR
Open Orange C
897009
Red
 
5318
09:41
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
M50
897056
Red
 
5300
10:05
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
M55
9091964
Red
 
5307
Inger BJERGA
NOR
Open violet B
243582
Blue
 
5325
09:15
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
M16
9999070
Red
 
5330
09:48
Karianne STROMME
NOR
W45
897082
Red
 
5333
09:43
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M21A
9091997
Red
 
5313
09:53
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
M18
897047
Red
 
5301
09:59
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M16
9092002
Red
 
5305
09:30
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
W45
897011
Red
 
5329
09:21
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
M16
7005059
Red
 
5328
09:20
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
W18
7448605
Red
 
5314
10:06
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
W12
897048
Blue
 
5309
09:21
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
M21E
8680547
Red
 
5308
09:49
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
M18
9992003
Red
 
5320
09:55
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
M20
8002070
Red
 
5310
09:31
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M55
1802630
Red
 
5312
09:19
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
M45
897044
Red
 
5326
09:34
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
W12
9999060
Blue
 
5304
09:18
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
M50
897010
Red
 
5321
09:37
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
M16
8002065
Red
 
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
Open violet B
897057
Blue
 
5306
10:04
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
W14
897012
Blue
 
5316
09:40
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W18
7206776
Red
 
5332
Tore LID
NOR
Open Orange C
897085
Red
 
5315
09:36
Tore NYMARK
NOR
M50
7206552
Red
 
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
889713
Blue
 
5317
09:42
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
W50
2088966
Blue
 
5322
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
Open violet B
254377
Blue
 
VASTERAS SOK (SWE)
 
5341
Anna NYGARD
SWE
Open violet B
720509
Blue
 
5340
10:37
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
M45
730928
Red
 
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
Open Orange C
8030622
Red
 
VIK'AZIM (FRA)
 
5350
09:39
Miles WHITE
FRA
M18
7148013
Red
 
5351
09:35
Pierre BLIN
FRA
M40
8032913
Red
 
VO (FRA)
 
5365
11:02
Annick LECOYER
FRA
W65
1020706
Blue
 
5369
12:55
Antoine MATTART
BEL
M16
1020720
Red
 
5373
10:52
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
W45
9020723
Red
 
5378
10:18
Corinne PETEL
FRA
W40
1020719
Red
 
5370
12:57
Eric MATTART
BEL
M45
1020734
Red
 
5360
11:06
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
W10
1020718
Blue
 
5372
10:25
Jules MAVET
FRA
M12
1020700
Blue
 
5363
10:36
Léa EPIARD
FRA
W12
1020716
Blue
 
5374
11:06
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
W12
1020714
Blue
 
5371
12:52
Louise MATTART
BEL
W12
242888
Blue
 
5375
10:48
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
W14
1020715
Blue
 
5364
10:59
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
M45
1020724
Red
 
5367
10:13
Matisse MALARD
FRA
M16
1020730
Red
 
5376
10:42
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
W75
1020722
Blue
 
5377
10:14
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
W40
9020731
Red
 
5379
11:06
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
W70
1020726
Blue
 
5366
11:05
Regis LECOYER
FRA
M65
1020721
Blue
 
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
Open Jaune D
425365
Blue
 
5380
10:20
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
W12
38524
Blue
 
5361
10:39
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
M12
38517
Blue
 
5362
10:46
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
M10
228684
Blue
 
5368
11:10
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
W14
1020723
Blue
 
VSAO (FRA)
 
5399
11:52
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
M70
9081146
Blue
 
5394
12:16
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
W50
304380
Blue
 
5405
12:00
Annick COULON
FRA
W65
38934
Blue
 
5412
10:34
Annie LORRE
FRA
W60
550118
Blue
 
5409
11:56
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
W40
886231
Red
 
5415
11:37
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
M40
1181047
Red
 
5400
12:06
Céline EININGER
FRA
W40
2128055
Red
 
5395
12:00
David NAHON
FRA
M50
224487
Red
 
5411
11:58
Didier GANDY
FRA
M50
2073518
Red
 
5402
11:40
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
W16
2127941
Red
 
5390
11:44
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
W45
2128040
Red
 
5396
11:45
Eolia NAHON
FRA
W21A
363027
Red
 
5397
12:21
Ethan NAHON
FRA
M16
344879
Red
 
5398
12:02
Evy NAHON
FRA
W12
344880
Blue
 
5414
11:51
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
FRA
M60
1001072
Blue
 
5410
11:22
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
W50
2118552
Blue
 
5391
11:58
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
W14
2128050
Blue
 
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
Open Orange C
2128044
Red
 
5417
11:48
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
W40
2128049
Red
 
5393
11:37
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
M35
8090105
Red
 
5420
12:01
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
M21A
7807001
Red
 
5403
11:29
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
M12
2127942
Blue
 
5392
11:39
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
M45
363040
Red
 
5408
12:20
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
W55
248034
Blue
 
5404
12:09
Olivier MARI
FRA
M45
7030572
Red
 
5413
10:46
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
M70
754610
Blue
 
5416
11:33
Remy JULIEN
FRA
M21A
247800
Red
 
5418
11:50
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
W45
2128042
Red
 
5406
11:39
Thibaud COULON
FRA
M65
1396392
Blue
 
5407
11:54
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
M50
2128054
Red
 
5401
12:13
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
M45
2127943
Red
 
VSO (FRA)
 
5445
12:16
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
M70
35636
Blue
 
5450
11:22
Bernard MINO
FRA
M70
304540
Blue
 
5438
11:33
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
M18
1392542
Red
 
5447
11:40
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
W40
7130877
Red
 
5448
11:51
François PLAGNOL
FRA
M21E
681903
Red
 
5444
11:49
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M45
35630
Red
 
5442
12:14
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
W14
7600220
Blue
 
5431
11:41
Hugo VACHER
FRA
M18
35640
Red
 
5451
11:26
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
W16
304531
Red
 
5433
11:34
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
W16
7030622
Red
 
5439
11:54
Maelle CROS
FRA
W16
239536
Red
 
5441
12:04
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
W16
7031020
Red
 
5437
11:28
Manon LEROY
FRA
W14
7707129
Blue
 
5440
11:52
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
W14
8021106
Blue
 
5434
11:29
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
M16
2112692
Red
 
5446
11:51
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
M65
35634
Blue
 
5449
12:01
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
M45
2112624
Red
 
5430
12:01
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
M16
35400
Red
 
5443
12:05
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
M18
7110801
Red
 
5432
12:03
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M14
7051221
Blue
 
5435
11:25
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
M12
239531
Blue
 
5436
12:19
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
M14
239543
Blue
 
WARRIOR OC (GBR)
 
5460
12:45
Martin BAGNESS
GBR
M55
8628655
Red
 
WATO (IRL)
 
5470
12:29
Neil DOBBS
IRL
M35
870087
Red
 
WCOC (GBR)
 
5480
09:30
Janet EVANS
GBR
W55
7503737
Blue
 
5481
09:23
Nick EVANS
GBR
M55
7140852
Red
 
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
5490
09:19
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8641513
Blue
 
XTTRAID63 (FRA)
 
5501
12:35
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
W21A
7005015
Red
 
5504
12:36
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
W40
1410769
Red
 
5500
12:27
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
M21E
7486313
Red
 
5505
12:42
Gilles DURAND
FRA
M50
1000957
Red
 
5507
12:55
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
M21A
1001064
Red
 
5503
12:29
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
M60
8622095
Blue
 
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
Open Jaune D
897158
Blue
 
5502
12:33
Steve LECONTE
FRA
M21E
1001946
Red
 
YALANGA (AUS)
 
5520
10:58
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
W65
2136077
Blue
 
5521
10:25
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
M55
245678
Red
 
YCONE-SENS (FRA)
 
5531
10:55
Danni ZHEN
FRA
W21A
31394
Red
 
5533
11:19
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
M45
1890301
Red
 
5530
11:01
Franck GUERIN
FRA
M60
1780728
Blue
 
5532
10:20
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
W16
2025719
Red
 
ZAPOC (HKG)
 
5540
10:03
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
M40
8667702
Red
 
5541
09:37
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
W21A
897156
Red

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 09/07/2019 17:15:33