O'France 2019 Stage 3 - LD Vars

 
2019-07-10
 

Start List by Class

 
Bib
Name
Club
N°SI
Start Time
 

W10

 
2410 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2292
Lise ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
2116174
09:18
 
2.
2252
Leonie POISEAU
COMULHOUSE
256051
09:24
 
3.
5271
Marguerite GIRAUD
VALMO
31434
09:36
 
4.
2256
Caroline HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7131313
09:40
 
5.
4474
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
POP
1240714
10:00
 
6.
4607
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897021
10:16
 
7.
3372
Anna SKORKA
LO SANCHEY
2059555
10:20
 
8.
4996
Loane SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2020844
10:22
 
9.
2135
Adele AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
346746
10:30
 
10.
3650
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
346703
10:32
 
11.
5048
Loane GOURAPA
TALANT SO
349369
10:36
 
12.
4608
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897022
10:44
 
13.
4279
Apolline COCHEY
ORIENTALP
40538
10:48
 
14.
1272
Clemence MAZAN
AOC
1810431
10:50
 
15.
4303
Eden CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8002039
10:56
 
16.
4163
Bonnie WENZEL
OPA
1842420
11:02
 
17.
3215
Emie GANDELIN
JSO
1001941
11:04
 
18.
5360
Jeanne BADOR
VO
1020718
11:06
 
19.
1734
Lisa DIDYME
BOA ALBI
340568
11:08
 
20.
3765
Faustine OLLIVIER
O. CAENNAISE
2116121
11:12
 
21.
3661
Lena BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060012
11:14
 
22.
4178
Louna VIALARD
OPA
7090630
11:20
 
23.
3446
Mae VADROT
MARCO
2116175
11:22
 
24.
3533
Melissa FARRELL
MOUGINSO
363022
11:30
 
25.
5074
Roxane GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1112018
11:34
 
26.
1509
Solen BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
897145
11:36
 
27.
2893
Aurore BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
1852009
11:38
 
28.
1762
Celeste LECLERE
BOL D'AIR
897037
11:40
 
29.
1017
Pauline SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210936
11:46
 
30.
5082
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
2136975
11:50
 
31.
5083
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
TOAC ORIENTATION
2103066
11:54
 
32.
5080
Alina AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
40308
11:58
 
33.
4132
Janne HILLEN
OMEGA
2107035
12:00
 
34.
3053
Loreena GEROMEY
HVO
1880911
12:04
 
35.
2524
Lisa CHARUEL
ECHO 73
219862
12:06
 
36.
2529
Maelle JANOD
ECHO 73
430719
12:12
 
37.
1966
Evane SUIRE
CMO
2037258
12:28
 
38.
2668
Silje Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
1304159
12:36
 
39.
3705
Margot COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
2039289
12:52
 
40.
3384
Elise DUFOUR
LOUP
2260609
12:56
 
41.
4406
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131514
12:58
 
42.
1244
Claire CHOMAUD
AMSO34
40362
13:02
 
43.
2985
Violette MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
1421075
13:06
 
44.
3183
Lucy WARD
INTERLOPERS
8160110
13:18
 

M10

 
2410 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2395
Antonin BOUIS
CROCO
7082604
09:16
 
2.
2253
Victor POISEAU
COMULHOUSE
2033777
09:20
 
3.
2916
Thor WOLLES
HAMOK
897113
09:26
 
4.
2400
Yohan DORIER
CROCO
256574
09:38
 
5.
1113
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
ADOCHENOVE
1210535
09:54
 
6.
1867
Basile JORDA
CARTO 32
2127185
10:02
 
7.
5004
Victor STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
2020850
10:18
 
8.
4461
Maelan DIAS
POLES
2109507
10:24
 
9.
4361
Emile PASQUASY
OTB
7211896
10:26
 
10.
1741
Evan LEMAGNER
BOA ALBI
31795
10:28
 
11.
2136
Naoki AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2091050
10:34
 
12.
4980
Tom LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
34006
10:40
 
13.
1722
Baptiste BARRERE
BOA ALBI
31797
10:42
 
14.
5362
Thomas DE VLIEGER
VO
228684
10:46
 
15.
1720
Leo RUIZ
BOA ALBI
242798
10:52
 
16.
5227
Mathis POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
7004030
10:54
 
17.
1085
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
1051110
10:58
 
18.
4979
Louis LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
304206
11:00
 
19.
2340
Axel HENRY
COSE
337085
11:10
 
20.
4280
Celestin COCHEY
ORIENTALP
31740
11:18
 
21.
2534
Titouan ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
2069885
11:44
 
22.
1773
Jules DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1420403
11:48
 
23.
4134
Wout BOECKX
OMEGA
4909
11:52
 
24.
1022
Edouard HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037270
11:56
 
25.
3441
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
MARCO
1515900
12:02
 
26.
4389
Matteo ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
897098
12:30
 
27.
2752
Erlend GRONLI
FREIDIG
1045402
12:34
 
28.
4682
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
SCAPA NANCY
2098416
12:38
 
29.
1618
Etienne PRADEAU
BALISE 63
242988
12:44
 
30.
2726
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897051
12:48
 
31.
4353
Arvid HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
345028
13:00
 
32.
2562
Tom TIRBOIS
ERCO
8624420
13:08
 
33.
4714
Erik Marten ZERNANT
SCBARR
2009626
13:10
 
34.
3722
Loic BARGE
O'JURA
2066120
13:12
 
35.
2639
Odin Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889705
13:14
 
36.
2193
Nathael TROCHUT
COCS
35370
13:22
 

W12

 
2520 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
5276
Salome DUBOIS
VALMO
40884
09:18
 
2.
2240
Marie ABADIE
COMULHOUSE
1160808
09:32
 
3.
5326
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999060
09:34
 
4.
1864
Ines PINNA
CARTO 32
1261208
09:38
 
5.
1683
Aoife ROTHERY
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8645938
09:44
 
6.
3254
Marte EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700301
09:50
 
7.
4473
Camille AUBIN BOYER
POP
1222225
09:52
 
8.
3880
Elin KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
11363
09:54
 
9.
5314
Marie THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897048
10:06
 
10.
4787
Emma BARRIERE
SMOG
34478
10:18
 
11.
5380
Sonia AIDOUNI
VO
38524
10:20
 
12.
4803
Lucie COLIN
SO LUNEVILLE
2130791
10:26
 
13.
2346
Elina PHILIPPE
COSE
337071
10:28
 
14.
5363
Léa EPIARD
VO
1020716
10:36
 
15.
1724
Clemence BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015568
10:38
 
16.
3831
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
OII
364394
10:42
 
17.
5043
Prune MASSON
TALANT SO
8152007
10:44
 
18.
4302
Satine CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8002051
10:48
 
19.
1273
Estelle MAZAN
AOC
1810432
10:56
 
20.
5374
Lola MOULIERE
VO
1020714
11:06
 
21.
2623
Rebecca HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1161008
11:14
 
22.
1501
Tess BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
408141
11:24
 
23.
2851
Wilma ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
8080311
11:26
 
24.
2528
Titouane JANOD
ECHO 73
224472
11:30
 
25.
3472
Anna MEDVEDEVA
MEDVEDIK OK
7205377
11:36
 
26.
1201
Andrea ROGUES
ALPINA
2120853
11:42
 
27.
1441
Ysalys VERMAUT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7080222
11:48
 
28.
4131
Kato HILLEN
OMEGA
2107031
11:58
 
29.
3447
Avril VADROT
MARCO
2037285
12:00
 
30.
5398
Evy NAHON
VSAO
344880
12:02
 
31.
1497
Elsa DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112639
12:04
 
32.
3432
Camille LATIL
MARCO
2018801
12:06
 
33.
1515
Anouk BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2132413
12:08
 
34.
2527
Jeromine JANOD
ECHO 73
353311
12:10
 
35.
3442
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
MARCO
1421555
12:18
 
36.
1761
Elodie LECLERE
BOL D'AIR
897035
12:20
 
37.
1986
Camille BARRE
CMO
2011967
12:22
 
38.
6006
Circe MIDENA
LOUP
503475
12:24
 
39.
4692
Laura MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054321
12:32
 
40.
3382
Ambre DUFOUR
LOUP
2260608
12:34
 
41.
4407
Juliette MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131513
12:42
 
42.
2029
Alix JOSEPH
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
238987
12:46
 
43.
1236
Cloe GUIGNARD
AMSO34
218106
12:50
 
44.
5371
Louise MATTART
VO
242888
12:52
 
45.
4411
Lauryne VOLPE
PACARAID
1131503
12:54
 
46.
2672
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
FOSSUM IF
2089517
12:56
 
47.
3706
Zoe COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
2039288
12:58
 
48.
1974
Lilie ROQUIER
CMO
2099794
13:00
 
49.
1965
Melie SUIRE
CMO
2042787
13:06
 
50.
1975
Zelie ZANATTA
CMO
2065770
13:10
 
51.
1616
Clementine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
228429
13:14
 
52.
4713
Mariann ZERNANT
SCBARR
899272
13:16
 

M12

 
2580 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
4476
Evan AUZELOUX
POP
1001910
09:17
 
2.
1794
Celestin DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
8002038
09:21
 
3.
3266
Arne BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1100697
09:23
 
4.
5261
Axel SENCE
VALMO
8002078
09:27
 
5.
3283
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8200707
09:53
 
6.
5270
Marcellin GIRAUD
VALMO
31425
09:57
 
7.
3270
Jon STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
1401341
10:07
 
8.
2602
Mathieu HERAULT
FINO46
7081108
10:13
 
9.
3804
Mae CHATELON
OE42
2107014
10:15
 
10.
4970
David DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
2066350
10:17
 
11.
2044
Antoine VOS
CO LIEGE
1001022
10:19
 
12.
4921
Alex ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2063827
10:23
 
13.
5372
Jules MAVET
VO
1020700
10:25
 
14.
4323
Peo ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
650908
10:29
 
15.
1718
Gaspard RUIZ
BOA ALBI
2020341
10:35
 
16.
4243
Eskil OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1100683
10:37
 
17.
5361
Thibault DE VLIEGER
VO
38517
10:39
 
18.
4283
Eloi CHABANOL
ORIENTALP
346707
10:43
 
19.
1388
Alexis BREGNAC
ASO
1097404
10:45
 
20.
4273
Antoine LAROSE
ORIENTALP
2037274
10:49
 
21.
1735
Lucas DIDYME
BOA ALBI
40137
10:55
 
22.
5143
Daniel WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
6601
11:01
 
23.
4994
Colin SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2074298
11:03
 
24.
4165
Gael GAUDION
OPA
1841483
11:05
 
25.
2784
Ethan CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209427
11:09
 
26.
2137
Quentin AUNEAU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
8076806
11:15
 
27.
2349
Basile VILLAR
COSE
9051007
11:17
 
28.
5228
Paul POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
7004029
11:19
 
29.
5435
Ruben CHOMEL
VSO
239531
11:25
 
30.
5403
Noah DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127942
11:29
 
31.
3313
Raphaël GONET
L.O.V.
2009394
11:35
 
32.
4205
Tom MARIENNE
OPA MONTIGNY
2098465
11:37
 
33.
1292
Hippolyte WERKOFF
AS IGN
31071
12:01
 
34.
3322
Verlaine AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
2048320
12:05
 
35.
2221
Valentin GENDROZ
COLJ
8207070
12:07
 
36.
3003
Oscar BOURGEOIS
HOC
7211871
12:09
 
37.
3323
Sean THUREL
L.O.V.
2074289
12:11
 
38.
2892
Colin BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
7170907
12:15
 
39.
3383
Celestin DUFOUR
LOUP
2260601
12:23
 
40.
2653
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
FOSSUM IF
7070911
12:25
 
41.
2723
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897019
12:27
 
42.
4698
Tristan PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054326
12:29
 
43.
4653
Emil SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9070823
12:31
 
44.
2982
Victor BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7080831
12:37
 
45.
2674
Ask Felland SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7010707
12:39
 
46.
2010
Guillaume BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1999021
12:41
 
47.
2990
Loic CHATELAIN
HERMATHENAE SPA
1451679
12:43
 
48.
2728
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
FREIDIG
2096730
12:47
 
49.
3723
Titouan BARGE
O'JURA
2066121
12:49
 
50.
4374
Marin CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
897178
12:51
 
51.
2694
Magnus JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
1100690
12:53
 
52.
1243
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
AMSO34
2121255
12:55
 
53.
2692
Trygve MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897131
12:57
 
54.
3393
Titouan MOURIER
LOUP
2004983
13:09
 
55.
2633
Mikkel MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1429865
13:11
 
56.
2964
Eskil ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8070324
13:13
 
57.
3182
Laurence WARD
INTERLOPERS
8270907
13:19
 

W14

 
3220 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
5264
Romane SENCE
VALMO
8059009
09:18
 
2.
3881
Emma KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
8020305
09:20
 
3.
5269
Mariette GIRAUD
VALMO
1590611
09:22
 
4.
3294
Iselin HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897171
09:24
 
5.
2251
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
COMULHOUSE
256048
09:26
 
6.
3897
Lisa ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9050804
09:40
 
7.
2255
Marion HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
9040205
09:42
 
8.
2401
Elisa DORIER
CROCO
7452604
09:46
 
9.
1793
Violette DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
8002034
09:56
 
10.
1798
Emma ALBIN
BRIVECORREZECO
1019004
10:00
 
11.
5306
Tonje RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897012
10:04
 
12.
1681
Nea SHINGLER
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8080405
10:08
 
13.
4168
Ellyn BESSE
OPA
1840459
10:12
 
14.
1275
Ambre FRAYSSINET
AOC
1810407
10:16
 
15.
2783
Yvana CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209416
10:18
 
16.
3653
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420216
10:20
 
17.
3214
Atea GANDELIN
JSO
8030506
10:22
 
18.
4166
Lucie GAUDION
OPA
1841484
10:36
 
19.
1274
Fanni MAZAN
AOC
1810433
10:40
 
20.
4783
Astrid DUMAIL
SMOG
2020827
10:42
 
21.
5375
Louise MOULIERE
VO
1020715
10:48
 
22.
5045
Celia PROST
TALANT SO
8180206
10:52
 
23.
4322
Emily ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8100016
10:54
 
24.
3649
Lise PELLISSIER
NOSE
224422
10:58
 
25.
4917
Moa KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2050777
11:02
 
26.
5223
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
V.H.S.O.
7004028
11:04
 
27.
5368
Yaelle MALARD
VO
1020723
11:10
 
28.
3803
Louna CHATELON
OE42
7002101
11:18
 
29.
5437
Manon LEROY
VSO
7707129
11:28
 
30.
3015
Pauline PETITJEAN
HOC
7211905
11:30
 
31.
3324
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
L.O.V.
2097692
11:42
 
32.
4139
Feike KERCKHOFS
OMEGA
1866160
11:50
 
33.
5440
Melanie HUGUET
VSO
8021106
11:52
 
34.
3326
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
L.O.V.
2097688
11:56
 
35.
5391
Lou CORDOLIANI
VSAO
2128050
11:58
 
36.
3330
Angele GALLAND
L.O.V.
2048315
12:00
 
37.
3425
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831122
12:02
 
38.
3025
Louise ARNO
HOC
49061
12:12
 
39.
5442
Heidi PLAGNOL
VSO
7600220
12:14
 
40.
2542
Alyzee BODY
ECHO 73
1730513
12:16
 
41.
3010
Léa INSTALLE
HOC
7211782
12:18
 
42.
2737
Maria Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7031005
12:22
 
43.
2002
Valentine SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8030505
12:24
 
44.
2720
Una KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9160205
12:26
 
45.
1242
Sarah CHOMAUD
AMSO34
2005623
12:28
 
46.
2733
Nora HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
9000060
12:30
 
47.
2725
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897050
12:38
 
48.
2107
Justine POULAIN
COBS
1116828
12:40
 
49.
2632
Malin MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1210604
12:42
 
50.
2110
Agathe TISSANDIER
COBS
8181105
12:44
 
51.
4352
Greta HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
2081837
12:48
 
52.
2758
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897159
12:50
 
53.
1985
Charlotte BARRE
CMO
2099797
12:54
 
54.
2753
Lina SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897132
12:56
 
55.
4697
Lilie PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
40484
12:58
 
56.
2106
Elsa POULAIN
COBS
1543375
13:00
 
57.
5160
Tilia OLSSON
UDDEVALLA OK
2095570
13:02
 
58.
2660
Tuva HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897003
13:06
 
59.
3175
Elma Sagli GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9050606
13:08
 
60.
2192
Melissa TROCHUT
COCS
2106309
13:10
 
61.
1976
Mahaut ZANATTA
CMO
8210513
13:12
 
62.
2721
Tora KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9050216
13:18
 
63.
3732
Alice MERAT
O'JURA
8002059
13:20
 
64.
2669
Elise Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
231231
13:22
 

M14

 
3690 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2393
Millian AVIAS
CROCO
7162604
09:17
 
2.
1352
Maxime HERVE
ASM CO
2130897
09:19
 
3.
4470
Maxime LIORIT
POP
1424603
09:21
 
4.
3887
Elias NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9050720
09:25
 
5.
2177
Simon MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
332689
09:27
 
6.
3277
Bernard HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
897104
09:33
 
7.
2291
Hugo ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
1001054
09:35
 
8.
5331
Andreas Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897084
09:39
 
9.
4375
Germain SION
OUTDOOR07
2004954
09:45
 
10.
3935
Hannes MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
1050430
09:47
 
11.
1162
Guillaume LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9068106
09:49
 
12.
2293
Mathys ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
2113806
09:51
 
13.
2911
Lucas HENDRICKX
HAMOK
8088210
10:03
 
14.
2250
Bader ABDELAZIZ
COMULHOUSE
349318
10:07
 
15.
2818
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
GO78
1780761
10:11
 
16.
4913
Wilmer REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
9050528
10:13
 
17.
1056
Camille AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130744
10:15
 
18.
1728
Noa FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015555
10:17
 
19.
3402
Rasmus KOPONEN
LYNX
8638571
10:19
 
20.
4814
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
SO LUNEVILLE
7012006
10:21
 
21.
4162
Anton WENZEL
OPA
1842404
10:23
 
22.
1910
Martin JOSSE
CHANTELLE SN
7523698
10:27
 
23.
1047
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
7201185
10:29
 
24.
3821
Nolan OGIER
OE42
9201764
10:35
 
25.
1052
Eliott BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7009771
10:41
 
26.
4786
Arthur BARRIERE
SMOG
1330909
10:43
 
27.
2354
Timeo HUEBER
COSE
1680625
10:45
 
28.
3643
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
7420102
10:47
 
29.
2622
James HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
8270606
10:49
 
30.
2600
Baptiste HERAULT
FINO46
7465700
10:51
 
31.
4242
Sondre OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7660606
10:53
 
32.
5047
Mael GOURAPA
TALANT SO
8374740
10:55
 
33.
5142
Jakob WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
8261005
10:59
 
34.
4462
Melvyn DIAS
POLES
2109501
11:01
 
35.
4184
Quentin BERRUER
OPA
1842410
11:03
 
36.
1742
Thomas LEMAGNER
BOA ALBI
31796
11:05
 
37.
3802
Titouan CHATELON
OE42
7002103
11:09
 
38.
5005
Raphaël STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
7001949
11:11
 
39.
1711
Esteban SANT
BOA ALBI
8442005
11:17
 
40.
3054
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
HVO
31168
11:21
 
41.
4217
Rudi HEROUARD
OPA MONTIGNY
7001992
11:23
 
42.
1114
Odin CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
8099938
11:25
 
43.
3002
Louis BOURGEOIS
HOC
7211805
11:27
 
44.
3532
Jamy FARRELL
MOUGINSO
344877
11:31
 
45.
1760
Augustin LECLERC
BOL D'AIR
8003252
11:35
 
46.
1638
Ilian VANNIER
BALISE 77
1001965
11:37
 
47.
4206
Julien DECOBERT
OPA MONTIGNY
2098460
11:39
 
48.
2850
Ludwig ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
8060507
11:43
 
49.
3331
Emilien DONNEAUD
L.O.V.
2048312
11:45
 
50.
2864
Hugo TESSIER
GUC CO
2027646
11:47
 
51.
2540
Virgile GREBEL
ECHO 73
1050406
11:49
 
52.
1772
Theo DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2098472
11:51
 
53.
3317
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
L.O.V.
2048314
11:55
 
54.
1202
Yann ROGUES
ALPINA
2120897
11:57
 
55.
1498
Simon DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35341
11:59
 
56.
5432
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
7051221
12:03
 
57.
1516
Martin BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2132414
12:05
 
58.
1778
Theophile BION
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2125094
12:07
 
59.
3316
Nathan ARNAUD
L.O.V.
2033680
12:11
 
60.
2538
Edgar GREBEL
ECHO 73
1542006
12:13
 
61.
4215
Baptiste DELORME
OPA MONTIGNY
2098458
12:15
 
62.
1510
Mael BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112631
12:17
 
63.
5436
Timothee CHOMEL
VSO
239543
12:19
 
64.
3433
Maieul LATIL
MARCO
1130305
12:21
 
65.
2738
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7051003
12:23
 
66.
4700
Ewan VIGNERON
SCAPA NANCY
897074
12:25
 
67.
3752
Louis VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
1088812
12:27
 
68.
3582
Seraphin MANGEAIS
NAO
1440131
12:29
 
69.
2761
Vegard Lereim STORLI
FREIDIG
7777060
12:31
 
70.
4762
Jan ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
8636188
12:33
 
71.
1235
Mathias GUIGNARD
AMSO34
218118
12:35
 
72.
2746
Alf Petter LYNUM
FREIDIG
8369675
12:39
 
73.
2732
Tristan HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
9000070
12:47
 
74.
4391
Lorik POINT
OUTDOOR07
897173
12:51
 
75.
4373
Noe CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
2004939
12:55
 
76.
3583
Remi FAIVRE
NAO
1440135
12:57
 
77.
2680
Erlend BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1050505
12:59
 
78.
2009
Marc BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1999027
13:01
 
79.
3386
Virgile MIDENA
LOUP
1082071
13:07
 
80.
2981
Mathis BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7050206
13:17
 
81.
2094
Martin SANCHEZ
COBS
2018680
13:19
 
82.
2754
Ludvik SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897133
13:21
 
83.
2963
Nils ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8200506
13:23
 

W16

 
3820 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
3284
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8662379
09:16
 
2.
2176
Coline MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1603122
09:18
 
3.
4854
Zoe MAGAT
SOS GO
8010603
09:24
 
4.
3293
Selma HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897170
09:28
 
5.
1795
Enora BOUVIER
BRIVECORREZECO
522630
09:30
 
6.
3934
Smilla MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
2083808
09:38
 
7.
1860
Emilie DIEZ
CARTO 32
7022004
09:40
 
8.
4852
Lucine GINTZBURGER
SOS GO
8200503
09:44
 
9.
3889
Elsa KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9030104
09:46
 
10.
3282
Konstanse MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399771
09:48
 
11.
1865
Siliza PINNA
CARTO 32
1020904
10:02
 
12.
4477
Salome AUZELOUX
POP
1001907
10:04
 
13.
3276
Isabel HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
897103
10:10
 
14.
1730
Oceane FENECH
BOA ALBI
1100696
10:12
 
15.
3139
Maelle LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
340421
10:14
 
16.
1045
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130737
10:16
 
17.
2347
Lucie PHILIPPE
COSE
337077
10:18
 
18.
5532
Lorraine THOMASSIN
YCONE-SENS
2025719
10:20
 
19.
4912
Astrid REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
9030928
10:22
 
20.
4606
Mailys LACABERATS
SAGC CESTAS
1330857
10:24
 
21.
4920
Ebba ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060816
10:26
 
22.
4274
Marion LAROSE
ORIENTALP
2037280
10:28
 
23.
3811
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
1020704
10:30
 
24.
4181
Leila MORARD
OPA
35559
10:34
 
25.
4973
Marie DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
2066349
10:36
 
26.
4175
Ilona MAILLARD
OPA
1841446
10:38
 
27.
3660
Gwendoline LECLAND
NOYON CO
9031478
10:40
 
28.
4916
Tyra KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2050776
10:44
 
29.
5044
Lizon MASSON
TALANT SO
8212003
10:50
 
30.
3212
Maeline PESSE GIROD
JSO
8333303
10:56
 
31.
1053
Anouk BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7137890
11:00
 
32.
3648
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420171
11:02
 
33.
1050
Annabelle DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130750
11:04
 
34.
4925
Alice LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
9041006
11:14
 
35.
1278
Cecile MURAT
AOC
1810412
11:16
 
36.
2348
Alix VILLAR
COSE
9171003
11:18
 
37.
4808
Gabrielle AUBERT
SO LUNEVILLE
7005024
11:20
 
38.
1431
Jeanne EVRARD
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
240598
11:24
 
39.
5451
Julie CHAUMES
VSO
304531
11:26
 
40.
1013
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9022004
11:32
 
41.
5433
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
7030622
11:34
 
42.
5402
Emma DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127941
11:40
 
43.
4223
Ines TISON
OPA MONTIGNY
2061563
11:42
 
44.
4219
Nawel TORCHIO
OPA MONTIGNY
2065828
11:46
 
45.
1517
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
419159
11:48
 
46.
3014
Camille PETITJEAN
HOC
7211801
11:52
 
47.
5439
Maelle CROS
VSO
239536
11:54
 
48.
1216
Florine DURIEUX
ALTAIR
7211867
11:56
 
49.
2863
Alix TESSIER
GUC CO
2027644
12:00
 
50.
1024
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
9001994
12:02
 
51.
5441
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
7031020
12:04
 
52.
1836
Fiona SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8190842
12:06
 
53.
5073
Elise GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1112009
12:08
 
54.
2533
Marion ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
1000998
12:10
 
55.
5076
Elise CARPREAU
TOAC ORIENTATION
1354007
12:12
 
56.
1779
Lana FORGE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2113807
12:16
 
57.
2713
Mari EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7130403
12:22
 
58.
3174
Elida Sagli GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9151003
12:24
 
59.
4372
Lorette CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
2004938
12:28
 
60.
1980
Agathe GATINEAU
CMO
2125084
12:30
 
61.
2008
Camille BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
1403440
12:32
 
62.
1984
Mathilde BARRE
CMO
2042790
12:34
 
63.
3395
Celia GOUY
LOUP
38685
12:36
 
64.
2641
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
1422641
12:38
 
65.
2969
Sarah BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8040305
12:42
 
66.
2740
Mathea Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
1428386
12:46
 
67.
2727
Anna Aurora NOLTE
FREIDIG
7825170
12:48
 
68.
2658
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9115771
12:52
 
69.
5110
Elena PORKHUN
TULA
2069437
12:56
 
70.
3733
Alina NIGGLI
O'JURA
8030822
13:00
 
71.
2644
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889707
13:04
 
72.
2650
Mari BRENDE
FOSSUM IF
889711
13:08
 
73.
2654
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
FOSSUM IF
7040523
13:12
 
74.
1615
Marine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
344826
13:14
 
75.
4377
Léa TAUPENAS
OUTDOOR07
7757084
13:16
 
76.
2688
Johanne Rognerud BOE
FOSSUM IF
897110
13:18
 
77.
2663
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
8680029
13:22
 

M16

 
5570 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5325
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999070
09:15
 
2.
2821
Cyprien URVOAS
GO78
1060203
09:17
 
3.
5329
Magnus Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7005059
09:21
 
4.
3886
Albin NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9030731
09:23
 
5.
3262
Erlend LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206532
09:25
 
6.
1862
Jilian DESTEFANI
CARTO 32
7040223
09:27
 
7.
2828
Titouan THONIER
GO78
1396399
09:29
 
8.
2511
Victor FROLENKO
DVOA
2037931
09:31
 
9.
5321
Tage ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8002065
09:37
 
10.
1808
Jules PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
9190603
09:43
 
11.
3289
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
8161003
09:47
 
12.
1163
Philippe LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9048106
09:49
 
13.
4853
Leandre MAGAT
SOS GO
8162003
09:51
 
14.
2830
Alec LE HELLOCO
GO78
8660063
09:57
 
15.
5301
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9092002
09:59
 
16.
4001
Elias SCHAFER
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
8050404
10:01
 
17.
2399
Arthur DORIER
CROCO
7032604
10:03
 
18.
3255
Johan EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700300
10:05
 
19.
3259
Halvor LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7207031
10:09
 
20.
2163
Mathias LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001954
10:11
 
21.
5367
Matisse MALARD
VO
1020730
10:13
 
22.
3401
Matias KOPONEN
LYNX
8638448
10:15
 
23.
4186
Robin TREVISAN
OPA
1841487
10:21
 
24.
4183
Lucas BERRUER
OPA
1841400
10:31
 
25.
1387
Tristan BREGNAC
ASO
1167404
10:37
 
26.
4241
Ask OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7160404
10:39
 
27.
4301
Mateo CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
8059010
10:41
 
28.
3655
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
9407030
10:43
 
29.
4602
Baptiste TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1330884
10:45
 
30.
3592
Jonas DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8001000
10:47
 
31.
2043
Louis VOS
CO LIEGE
1001909
10:49
 
32.
4819
Baptiste THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
362867
10:53
 
33.
3651
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420260
10:55
 
34.
3813
Gaspar GINER
OE42
9000954
10:59
 
35.
1395
Neo CHATAGNIER
ASO
740074
11:01
 
36.
4285
Raphaël CHABANOL
ORIENTALP
346701
11:05
 
37.
4998
Thomas SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
2032691
11:07
 
38.
3815
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
2073530
11:13
 
39.
1172
Yoann BONORA
ALCO
7002009
11:15
 
40.
1042
Mathias BARROS VALLET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130714
11:17
 
41.
1496
Hugo CODURI
ASUL SPORTS NAT
9049111
11:21
 
42.
4207
Jules LE MOIGNE
OPA MONTIGNY
1779012
11:23
 
43.
3321
Batistoun AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
2074288
11:25
 
44.
5434
Nathanael CHOMEL
VSO
2112692
11:29
 
45.
3325
Enzo VINAY
L.O.V.
2074290
11:37
 
46.
3027
Nathan DEVAUX
HOC
897062
11:39
 
47.
1636
Lucas GILLARD
BALISE 77
1000716
11:43
 
48.
3424
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831125
11:47
 
49.
3473
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
MEDVEDIK OK
2070155
11:49
 
50.
2416
Alexandre BACONNET
CS PERTUIS
8002088
11:51
 
51.
3312
Anatol GONET
L.O.V.
2033679
11:53
 
52.
1481
Romain PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7002022
11:55
 
53.
1015
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
9201938
11:59
 
54.
5430
Romain FABREGUE
VSO
35400
12:01
 
55.
4204
Corenthin BUFFARD
OPA MONTIGNY
1779011
12:03
 
56.
1016
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210955
12:05
 
57.
1511
Elouan BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086937
12:09
 
58.
1115
Titouan CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
1210564
12:15
 
59.
3009
Mathias INSTALLE
HOC
7211876
12:19
 
60.
5397
Ethan NAHON
VSAO
344879
12:21
 
61.
2638
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
8044343
12:23
 
62.
4750
Marek VOJTECH
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660439
12:25
 
63.
4651
Casper SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9030217
12:27
 
64.
2751
Emil GRONLI
FREIDIG
1709241
12:29
 
65.
4388
Eliott ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
897097
12:31
 
66.
2091
Eliot BRIERE
COBS
7000969
12:33
 
67.
3392
Gabriel DUMARCHER
LOUP
2260604
12:35
 
68.
1979
Titouan PAULY
CMO
2011968
12:37
 
69.
4386
Emilien BOISSY
OUTDOOR07
897066
12:41
 
70.
2105
Arthur POULAIN
COBS
8002140
12:43
 
71.
2714
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897014
12:45
 
72.
4652
Arvid SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
9040805
12:49
 
73.
4381
Malo BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004960
12:51
 
74.
2637
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
8680104
12:53
 
75.
5369
Antoine MATTART
VO
1020720
12:55
 
76.
2651
Philip ROMOREN
FOSSUM IF
8662268
12:57
 
77.
3581
Antoine AMIGOU
NAO
1440106
12:59
 
78.
2670
Borge Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
234633
13:01
 
79.
2675
Birk Felland SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7060903
13:05
 
80.
4370
Oscar FAURE
OUTDOOR07
2004952
13:09
 
81.
2116
Gauthier DUPONT
COBS
2003155
13:13
 
82.
2673
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
FOSSUM IF
1412029
13:17
 
83.
5161
Hjalmar OLSSON
UDDEVALLA OK
2089090
13:19
 

W18

 
5540 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
3271
Tale STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
8190201
09:16
 
2.
5328
Mari Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7448605
09:20
 
3.
5316
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7206776
09:40
 
4.
1792
Rose Lou DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
2015570
09:44
 
5.
3951
Josefine JONSSON
OK TOR
1020709
09:48
 
6.
3932
Elin BERG
OK RAVINEN
2050955
09:50
 
7.
5277
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
VALMO
1590040
09:52
 
8.
2254
Aurelie HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7041102
09:56
 
9.
4472
Lucie BOUYGUES
POP
1330870
10:02
 
10.
1351
Manon HERVE
ASM CO
2130898
10:06
 
11.
1066
Maelys POUPET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130757
10:12
 
12.
4802
Anais COLIN
SO LUNEVILLE
7200391
10:20
 
13.
3944
Tove PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
9010211
10:28
 
14.
3769
Estelle MAHALIN
O. CAENNAISE
7140318
10:34
 
15.
4977
Margot JACQUET
T.A. FAMECK
2066347
10:46
 
16.
4173
Camille ROLLER
OPA
8002060
10:52
 
17.
1715
Enora COURON
BOA ALBI
34705
11:02
 
18.
4984
Chloé MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
2058026
11:06
 
19.
1837
Loriane SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8240614
11:22
 
20.
1505
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
8191918
11:26
 
21.
3511
Mairi WEIR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
8645269
11:28
 
22.
2420
Léa PINEAU
CSAG METZ
9570299
11:30
 
23.
3962
Vera MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8638737
11:38
 
24.
4257
Nicole DAZIANO
ORICUNEO
7211180
11:40
 
25.
1839
Amandine MARION
CA ROSE
8643469
11:54
 
26.
1506
Marion RIOLLET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7010325
12:14
 
27.
2962
Tilde ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8400750
12:22
 
28.
3709
Elea FIEUJEAN
O'BUGEY
2118761
12:36
 
29.
1413
Chloé ROBERT
ASO SILLERY
1511627
12:44
 
30.
3731
Isabelle MERAT
O'JURA
7100902
12:46
 
31.
2121
Oranne PAIMPARE
COBS
1444993
12:50
 
32.
4701
Jordane MARSOT
SCAPA NANCY
2054325
12:54
 
33.
2123
Jade SANCHEZ
COBS
9050501
12:56
 
34.
1412
Romane OLIVIER
ASO SILLERY
1396312
13:04
 
35.
4699
Maeva VIGNERON
SCAPA NANCY
2114313
13:12
 
36.
2124
Manon TISSANDIER
COBS
8200902
13:22
 

M18

 
8500 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5327
Erik Nymo BOHNE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9201665
09:25
 
2.
5273
Lucas VARIN
VALMO
1590604
09:29
 
3.
2178
Jacques MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
246201
09:31
 
4.
5350
Miles WHITE
VIK'AZIM
7148013
09:39
 
5.
1801
Mathis DUMORTIER
BRIVECORREZECO
1019014
09:41
 
6.
4478
Theo AUZELOUX
POP
1001906
09:47
 
7.
5308
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9992003
09:49
 
8.
5313
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897047
09:53
 
9.
1540
Faustin ROURE
AZIMUT PROVENCE
7193328
09:55
 
10.
5025
Thomas RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590785
10:01
 
11.
1861
Matteo DIEZ
CARTO 32
7151222
10:07
 
12.
1069
Adrien BERTRAND
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130756
10:25
 
13.
2700
Eirik BLAGESTAD
FREDRIKSTAD SK
9998839
10:27
 
14.
1055
Hippolyte AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130702
10:29
 
15.
1063
Tommy DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1100689
10:35
 
16.
2581
Otso PAJUOJA
ESPOON SUUNTA
7206792
10:37
 
17.
4974
Romain DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
1570304
10:41
 
18.
1276
Justin SIGUIER
AOC
1810416
10:47
 
19.
4170
Arthur MOURGUES
OPA
1841454
10:49
 
20.
4363
Rafael DI GERONIMO
OTB
8012517
10:53
 
21.
1061
Matthieu TREMEAU
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130755
10:57
 
22.
4969
Dylan DERVEAUX
T.A. FAMECK
1570331
11:09
 
23.
4890
Thomas HOWELL
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
8300701
11:11
 
24.
1067
Nino DAUVIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130735
11:17
 
25.
3591
Joergen DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8282000
11:19
 
26.
1502
Basile BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2069881
11:27
 
27.
1776
Axel RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2082451
11:29
 
28.
1012
Antoine PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9012002
11:31
 
29.
5438
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
1392542
11:33
 
30.
5431
Hugo VACHER
VSO
35640
11:41
 
31.
3610
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
NL
7990829
11:47
 
32.
4031
Timon SARBACH
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
504660
11:51
 
33.
4063
Dominic MULLER
OLG THUN
8261003
11:53
 
34.
5443
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
7110801
12:05
 
35.
1642
Maxime MERCIER
BALISE 77
2073501
12:21
 
36.
2025
Jeremie WICHOUD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8220501
12:23
 
37.
2657
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9182623
12:25
 
38.
2026
Victor KUZNETSOV
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8650735
12:27
 
39.
2027
Colin PARISOD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2101343
12:31
 
40.
2750
Jonas GRONLI
FREIDIG
1361873
12:37
 
41.
2645
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889708
12:39
 
42.
2001
Mathis SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8210100
12:43
 
43.
2679
Marius BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1090902
12:45
 
44.
2028
Loic BAUD
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8640290
12:47
 
45.
2102
Nathan MARCHAND
COBS
8002106
12:53
 
46.
2742
Simen Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
8160701
12:59
 
47.
4748
Jachym COUFAL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660432
13:03
 
48.
2719
Vegard KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
9160901
13:13
 
49.
1247
Thomas SUBSOL
AMSO34
8020807
13:15
 
50.
3730
François MERAT
O'JURA
7130301
13:17
 
51.
2968
Seth BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8021018
13:19
 
52.
2373
Tom LE CAM
CRCO
8224422
13:21
 

W20

 
7150 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
3263
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206526
09:22
 
2.
3274
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2057087
09:52
 
3.
3290
Sarah WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
1402780
10:00
 
4.
3256
Helene EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1100695
10:04
 
5.
3252
Andrea VANEBO
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058810
10:10
 
6.
5000
Elise VANEL
T.A. FAMECK
2058028
10:16
 
7.
4617
Sandie ALARY
SAGC CESTAS
1330879
10:26
 
8.
2352
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
9670100
10:34
 
9.
4986
Manon MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
2058027
10:36
 
10.
1048
Helene CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
8002041
10:42
 
11.
3480
Noemie CHEUVART
MO 48
2019939
10:50
 
12.
4981
Jeanne LOGE
T.A. FAMECK
355227
10:52
 
13.
1394
Mae CHATAGNIER
ASO
7422120
11:00
 
14.
3030
Lucie ARNO
HOC
7001938
11:44
 
15.
5200
Megane RUFFIOT
USSE CO
339961
11:46
 
16.
1641
Perrine TOUSSAINT
BALISE 77
8002045
11:52
 
17.
3421
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
MARCO
1130370
11:56
 
18.
3431
Agathe LESIGNE
MARCO
1130338
12:00
 
19.
2120
Raphaelle FREMONT
COBS
2018677
12:52
 

M20

 
9180 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2829
Axel PANNIER
GO78
1077818
09:19
 
2.
3287
Tord STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
1428403
09:39
 
3.
1804
Paul LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
8050500
09:53
 
4.
5320
Mathias ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8002070
09:55
 
5.
1726
Cyril PILATO
BOA ALBI
8001952
10:21
 
6.
4976
Hugo HUNCKLER
T.A. FAMECK
2066346
10:25
 
7.
1279
Romain CATHALA
AOC
1810422
10:31
 
8.
4967
Arthur CHEVRIER
T.A. FAMECK
2058034
10:47
 
9.
5041
Thibaut GUINOT
TALANT SO
9020400
10:55
 
10.
1781
Tom LAFANECHERE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1350350
11:21
 
11.
3028
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
HOC
8644890
11:25
 
12.
1300
Cyprien WERKOFF
AS IGN
1770323
11:47
 
13.
2521
Gaspard ASTRADE
ECHO 73
2048365
11:53
 
14.
4202
Vincent PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
424044
11:55
 
15.
1775
Hugo RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2080132
11:59
 
16.
3311
Victor GONET
L.O.V.
8200338
12:21
 
17.
2747
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
FREIDIG
8224883
12:33
 
18.
5290
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
VANG OL
8632906
12:35
 
19.
2214
Arnault BESTEL
COLE
9100299
12:37
 
20.
1239
Guillaume FERRAND
AMSO34
8211099
13:11
 

W21A

 
(start Name : Red)
 
1.
3281
Siri MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
970510
09:19
 
2.
3111
Elodie ROMIEU
IGNFI
1940430
09:21
 
3.
5541
Lai Shan YUEN
ZAPOC
897156
09:37
 
4.
1590
Aurore MEMBREY
BALISE 25
337058
09:43
 
5.
4560
Lara TEMMERMAN
RO'PARIS
7512000
09:51
 
6.
1357
Pauline ELIAS
ASM CO
1130708
09:53
 
7.
2169
Manon RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9560124
10:03
 
8.
1469
Jessica LIMPACH
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49129
10:07
 
9.
2480
Emilie SEGUINOT
DSA
1080106
10:09
 
10.
3133
Chloé GOUTAGNY
INDIVIDUEL
897055
10:17
 
11.
1093
Elodie COLLIGNON
ACBEAUCHAMP
240634
10:21
 
12.
4612
Laura ADAM
SAGC CESTAS
1330892
10:25
 
13.
2950
Heather KIENIEWICZ
HARLEQUINS
8667388
10:29
 
14.
4605
Marie TOUTAIN
SAGC CESTAS
1330886
10:33
 
15.
5224
Melanie FIGARD
V.H.S.O.
7004022
10:37
 
16.
4871
Estefania VALENCIA
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
9202054
10:41
 
17.
3145
Marlene SOLER
INDIVIDUEL
1381044
10:43
 
18.
1380
Anne Lise DUBOIS
ASO
1067404
10:51
 
19.
3768
Emilie ROULLAND
O. CAENNAISE
7140323
10:53
 
20.
5531
Danni ZHEN
YCONE-SENS
31394
10:55
 
21.
5060
Marina MARKOVA
TITAN
1450025
10:57
 
22.
4621
Alixia DEMICHELIS
SAGC CESTAS
7170614
10:59
 
23.
4270
Manon QUERE
ORIENTALP
1381045
11:03
 
24.
4282
Camille DUREL
ORIENTALP
1381056
11:07
 
25.
4810
Victoire LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1996130
11:13
 
26.
3019
Laurie GERARD
HOC
1424628
11:29
 
27.
1500
Loriane ROUSSE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7150186
11:41
 
28.
5396
Eolia NAHON
VSAO
363027
11:45
 
29.
1447
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7002026
12:11
 
30.
2371
Pauline ENDRESS
CRCO
7744240
12:27
 
31.
3727
Emilie PERRIER
O'JURA
1396492
12:31
 
32.
5501
Caroline GANIERE
XTTRAID63
7005015
12:35
 
33.
2022
Julie ANCEL
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
256081
12:37
 
34.
2452
Mathilde SUDRES
CVO12
1006419
12:39
 
35.
2198
Charlotte BOUCHET
COCS
860600
12:47
 
36.
1418
Eleonore ROBINSON
ASO SILLERY
8091296
12:59
 
37.
3351
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
8000708
13:05
 
38.
2190
Laetitia GENITONI
COCS
8175909
13:11
 
39.
3352
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
596596
13:15
 

M21A

 
(start Name : Red)
 
1.
4102
Joël MOSCH
OLK ARGUS
61254
09:17
 
2.
4101
Matthias BRYNER
OLK ARGUS
8009053
09:27
 
3.
4103
Gabriel MOSCH
OLK ARGUS
1931424
09:31
 
4.
2823
Valentin PAYSSAN
GO78
911801
09:33
 
5.
2167
Kirian MEYER
COCOLMAR
1603113
09:35
 
6.
4100
Oliver LIENHARD
OLK ARGUS
8482060
09:41
 
7.
5333
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9091997
09:43
 
8.
3574
Guillaume GASTON
N.O.R.D.
9170887
09:45
 
9.
4563
Mathieu MARTINEZ
RO'PARIS
8014794
09:47
 
10.
2249
Thibault KOEBERLE
COMULHOUSE
9030187
09:49
 
11.
1130
George STEVENS
AIRE
503579
09:57
 
12.
2294
Esteban BOPP
COORE MJC
337093
09:59
 
13.
1592
Matthieu ROBERT
BALISE 25
1250832
10:07
 
14.
1064
William DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660654
10:13
 
15.
3140
Hugo GRAFFIN
INDIVIDUEL
7170292
10:15
 
16.
3155
David SAIANDA
INDIVIDUEL
1304224
10:19
 
17.
1040
Alper AKBULUT
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130760
10:29
 
18.
3600
Shota TANAKA
NERIMA OLC
8664051
10:39
 
19.
5146
Holger KOHR
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
9830421
10:41
 
20.
1381
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1187404
10:43
 
21.
4601
Julien TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1330865
10:45
 
22.
1074
Martin SOGNO
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660656
10:51
 
23.
5225
Gaetan POIRSON
V.H.S.O.
7004012
10:59
 
24.
4870
Carlos SALAZAR
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
8330290
11:01
 
25.
1739
Romain VERGNES
BOA ALBI
1810519
11:03
 
26.
3126
Romain PENOT
INDIVIDUEL
8175910
11:05
 
27.
4806
Lucas CHAPELOT
SO LUNEVILLE
1994923
11:07
 
28.
4965
Thomas BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7001997
11:19
 
29.
5192
Valentin BALLAS
USSE CO
35746
11:27
 
30.
2311
Hugo JAEGLER
COPS 91
8050491
11:31
 
31.
5416
Remy JULIEN
VSAO
247800
11:33
 
32.
2413
Xavier GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
7040388
11:35
 
33.
1452
Gael POULAIN
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1390183
11:39
 
34.
1765
Ludvik FERNANDES
BOL D'AIR
8219444
11:49
 
35.
1297
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
AS IGN
1940498
11:57
 
36.
5420
Nicolas BEYLS
VSAO
7807001
12:01
 
37.
4214
Simon GODEFROY
OPA MONTIGNY
770797
12:11
 
38.
2490
Vitalii CHABAN
DSX
897033
12:13
 
39.
4744
Petr PRIKRYL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
7030567
12:23
 
40.
3720
Cyril BROCHIER
O'JURA
1570303
12:25
 
41.
3707
Emerick BILLON
O'BUGEY
2039290
12:29
 
42.
3728
Leo FRAGNOL
O'JURA
430851
12:39
 
43.
1417
Clement HERY
ASO SILLERY
8289974
12:41
 
44.
3580
Valentin CHAREYRE
NAO
7575007
12:43
 
45.
1960
Stephane GROLLEAU
CMO
7170595
12:49
 
46.
5507
Matthieu LAMADON
XTTRAID63
1001064
12:55
 
47.
2104
Maxime MARCHAND
COBS
7470410
12:57
 
48.
2099
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
COBS
8001007
13:05
 
49.
4751
Ondrej NOVOTNY
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
7003038
13:13
 
50.
4431
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
PEGASE
8211287
13:17
 
51.
3753
Theo LEFEVRE
O'ZONE 88
1881205
13:19
 
52.
1612
François MEYNIER
BALISE 63
8020477
13:23
 
53.
2951
Tim KIENIEWICZ
HARLEQUINS
8667929
13:27
 
54.
Martin MOTTET
CRCO
9190586
13:29
 

W21E

 
9320 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2791
Ines PINTO
GD4CAMINHOS
8668976
09:18
 
2.
4090
Linda SCHRADER
OLIFANT
8654990
09:24
 
3.
3790
Ka Ki LEUNG
OAHK
8639266
09:30
 
4.
3910
Hedwig HAAS
OK LINNE
9960807
09:42
 
5.
1802
Margot RANOUX
BRIVECORREZECO
8030416
09:54
 
6.
3540
Anastasia RUDNAYA
MS PARMA
8625714
10:06
 
7.
1062
Camilla DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660661
10:24
 
8.
4815
Marie BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
1161298
10:30
 
9.
3671
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NTNUI
7202584
10:48
 
10.
2880
Karin PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
880401
11:30
 
11.
4137
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
OMEGA
672000
11:57
 
12.
3091
Kirsi NURMI
IFK GOTEBORG
8657305
12:00
 
13.
3920
Tilda JOHANSSON
OK ORION
9960409
12:12
 
14.
1489
Pascaline COLAS
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7112027
12:18
 
15.
4743
Johanka SIMKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660401
12:30
 
16.
2215
Sandra BESTEL
COLE
9417435
12:42
 
17.
1031
Grace CRANE
ABOMINABLE O MEN
8636567
12:48
 
18.
1850
Adeline MORVAND
CARTO
8011988
12:54
 
19.
4741
Barbora ZHANALOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8644886
12:57
 
20.
3350
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
LINKOPINGS OK
8420402
13:00
 
21.
3180
Claire WARD
INTERLOPERS
8220477
13:06
 
22.
4745
Adela INDRAKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8644883
13:18
 

M21E

 
10450 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2770
Nicolas GIRES
GARDE REP.
8002075
09:15
 
2.
2260
Brian ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
8200877
09:18
 
3.
5309
Markus KJARNER SEMB
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
8680547
09:21
 
4.
4850
Damien BERGUERRE
SOS GO
1207420
09:24
 
5.
3911
Albin BERGKVIST
OK LINNE
964021
09:27
 
6.
2920
Benjamin ANCIAUX
HAMOK
8638375
09:30
 
7.
1436
François VAN DER OUDERAA
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1311870
09:33
 
8.
3630
Daniil KASHIN
NORD WEST
8190198
09:36
 
9.
2921
Jeroen HOEKX
HAMOK
7002030
09:39
 
10.
5029
Theo RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590705
09:42
 
11.
5022
Louis HALTZ
T.A.D.
1590018
09:48
 
12.
4564
Lionel MELINARD
RO'PARIS
1022297
09:51
 
13.
2910
Tomas HENDRICKX
HAMOK
8361115
09:54
 
14.
1131
Ben STEVENS
AIRE
8656102
09:57
 
15.
1805
Benjamin LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
9041998
10:00
 
16.
5120
Yannick MICHIELS
TUME
8290791
10:03
 
17.
3933
Allan MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
330931
10:06
 
18.
2790
Domingos MARTINS
GD4CAMINHOS
8044371
10:09
 
19.
2580
Georgii MAVCHUN
ESPOON SUUNTA
8303044
10:12
 
20.
1049
Adrien DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
8190296
10:15
 
21.
3670
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NTNUI
9999987
10:18
 
22.
1073
Martin NILSSON
ACA AIX EN PROV
959697
10:21
 
23.
4365
Clement DEMEUSE
OTB
8664165
10:24
 
24.
5211
Hideo TAKAHASHI
UTOKYO OLK
8100090
10:27
 
25.
2607
Loic MARTY
FINO46
8110795
10:30
 
26.
1096
Kevin THURIOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
7820307
10:33
 
27.
5170
Hiroki KOMAKI
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
897141
10:36
 
28.
4440
Jyri UUSITALO
PELLON PONSI
9691969
10:39
 
29.
3231
Martijn HUS
KOL
897144
10:42
 
30.
3590
Dirk DEUBEL
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
8081000
10:45
 
31.
3672
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NTNUI
10:48
 
32.
3601
Yuki NITAMI
NERIMA OLC
897154
10:51
 
33.
1092
Matthieu RODIER
ACBEAUCHAMP
7747700
10:54
 
34.
4610
Clement BATTISTA
SAGC CESTAS
1330826
11:00
 
35.
4961
Thomas BACHEL
T.A. FAMECK
1570307
11:03
 
36.
5210
Masaya TANEICHI
UTOKYO OLK
897146
11:06
 
37.
4362
Maxime CLAUDE
OTB
7092517
11:12
 
38.
3360
Mathieu POUVREAU
LMA 72
7160593
11:15
 
39.
1083
Gael RICARD
ACBEAUCHAMP
7705290
11:18
 
40.
3300
Miika SUOMINEN
KOOVEE
8631110
11:24
 
41.
4256
Claudio BALBO
ORICUNEO
2061251
11:33
 
42.
1463
Piotr DELANDMETER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211797
11:36
 
43.
3090
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
IFK GOTEBORG
7130998
11:39
 
44.
1490
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7029208
11:42
 
45.
5448
François PLAGNOL
VSO
681903
11:51
 
46.
2881
Johan ERIKSSON
HAGABY GOIF
8070308
11:57
 
47.
3320
Thomas BRUAS
L.O.V.
7559900
12:06
 
48.
1430
Benjamin HOFMANS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9910912
12:12
 
49.
2884
Johan PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
9850515
12:18
 
50.
1414
François CLAPUYT
ASO SILLERY
7788777
12:24
 
51.
5500
David VIEILLEDENT
XTTRAID63
7486313
12:27
 
52.
1415
Thibaut DERENNE
ASO SILLERY
8643983
12:30
 
53.
5502
Steve LECONTE
XTTRAID63
1001946
12:33
 
54.
4740
Jan ZHANAL
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660422
12:36
 
55.
1671
Gilles DE NEYER
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7211838
12:42
 
56.
1881
Will ENGER
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
897142
12:45
 
57.
3870
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
OK ILVES
9804150
12:48
 
58.
2712
Mats EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7070500
12:51
 
59.
4752
Ludek FINSTRLE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660402
12:54
 
60.
1411
Thomas BREDO
ASO SILLERY
7092007
12:57
 
61.
4742
Stanislav MOKRY
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8660442
13:00
 
62.
1416
Corentin TONNEAU
ASO SILLERY
7121188
13:03
 
63.
4749
Otakar HIRS
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
8656722
13:06
 
64.
1806
Igor DANIEL
BRIVECORREZECO
1201191
13:09
 
65.
1674
Bruno PARMENTIER
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7173817
13:12
 
66.
3584
Teo VALENTIN
NAO
1770321
13:15
 
67.
1030
Matthew CRANE
ABOMINABLE O MEN
8657700
13:18
 
68.
2117
Titouan BASSET
COBS
9000995
13:21
 

W35

 
6490 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1600
Vanessa COCTEAU
BALISE 25
8001966
09:15
 
2.
5026
Agnes MERCIER
T.A.D.
1590759
09:17
 
3.
1112
Noemie VOUILLON
ADOCHENOVE
1210506
09:29
 
4.
3912
Samantha SAEGER
OK LINNE
1406136
09:33
 
5.
4494
Allison BROWN
QOC
1982719
09:39
 
6.
5102
Nathalie TANNO
TOULON SNATURE
1161970
09:45
 
7.
2937
Karine MEYER
HAO
1050400
09:47
 
8.
2922
Greet OEYEN
HAMOK
8202070
10:05
 
9.
2930
Céline CAVANNA
HAO
1919266
10:11
 
10.
1386
Aurore BREGNAC
ASO
419285
10:13
 
11.
4582
Lindsay WORNER
ROCHESTER
981696
10:15
 
12.
3400
Anna OJAPALO
LYNX
791979
10:19
 
13.
4281
Elodie DUCHENE
ORIENTALP
7927224
10:23
 
14.
3341
Gaelle ROUSSELET
LES DES'O 31
7031002
10:31
 
15.
4950
Rachael ROTHMAN
SYO
8010380
10:35
 
16.
1740
Magali TREBUCQ
BOA ALBI
340576
10:47
 
17.
1736
Aurelie IZARD
BOA ALBI
7100182
11:01
 
18.
3764
Soizic BORGAT
O. CAENNAISE
7140312
11:09
 
19.
3217
Marlene GROSPERRIN
JSO
8151180
11:11
 
20.
1082
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
1601708
11:15
 
21.
4210
Eloise LOUVET
OPA MONTIGNY
7770783
11:37
 
22.
3000
Emilie TIMMERMANS
HOC
7211835
11:43
 
23.
4130
An KESSELAERS
OMEGA
2026135
12:07
 
24.
3022
Marie DESTREE
HOC
782206
12:19
 
25.
2560
Madeleine TIRBOIS
ERCO
999799
12:53
 
26.
4071
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
OLG WELSIKON
8657224
12:55
 
27.
2984
Leslie CRETTELS
HERMATHENAE SPA
228346
13:01
 
28.
3710
Elsa MIGNOT
O'BUGEY
2033759
13:03
 
29.
3751
Marie VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
8050320
13:07
 
30.
1610
Aline MACHEBOEUF
BALISE 63
1473093
13:17
 
31.
1972
Marie COMPAGNON
CMO
2027013
13:19
 
32.
2196
Valérie BAZAUD
COCS
1060883
13:21
 

M35

 
9290 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
4493
Boris GRANOVSKIY
QOC
1470112
09:25
 
2.
2045
François HANZEN
CO LIEGE
49113
09:29
 
3.
1599
David COCTEAU
BALISE 25
8631421
09:31
 
4.
3913
Ross SMITH
OK LINNE
1406131
09:49
 
5.
4471
Gregory BLOT
POP
1780731
09:51
 
6.
1796
William BOUVIER
BRIVECORREZECO
8226300
09:53
 
7.
5030
Pierre MAHIEU
T.A.D.
1590718
09:59
 
8.
2814
Benjamin MAURIES
GO78
1780752
10:01
 
9.
1702
Lluis FERRER
BO
8670516
10:19
 
10.
1719
Ludovic RUIZ
BOA ALBI
1390909
10:23
 
11.
3144
Olivier DECAMPS
INDIVIDUEL
1000935
10:27
 
12.
3146
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
INDIVIDUEL
897148
10:31
 
13.
4150
Martin MARGOLD
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
8560
10:41
 
14.
4624
Adrien RICHAUD
SAGC CESTAS
7121983
10:47
 
15.
3662
Arnaud BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060010
10:49
 
16.
4360
Fabien PASQUASY
OTB
7222517
10:51
 
17.
1385
Olivier BREGNAC
ASO
1077404
11:01
 
18.
1731
Sylvain FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015554
11:05
 
19.
4609
Claude CHASSIGNOL
SAGC CESTAS
897023
11:11
 
20.
4940
Hannes HEIDRICH
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
7110882
11:13
 
21.
1940
Ramon AUBETS
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
8191971
11:15
 
22.
1396
Xavier BREGNAC
ASO
1197404
11:19
 
23.
1483
Jérôme ALBREGUE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086939
11:23
 
24.
3455
Thomas LOQUET
MARCO
1398915
11:27
 
25.
1491
Mickael BIDET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
408129
11:31
 
26.
1499
Emeric HUBERT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7150584
11:35
 
27.
5393
Michael LEJEUNE
VSAO
8090105
11:37
 
28.
1439
Mathieu ROTH
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211842
11:45
 
29.
5075
Amadou SYLLA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1000942
11:55
 
30.
1316
Alexis GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
902973
12:05
 
31.
4138
Marc KERCKHOFS
OMEGA
973560
12:07
 
32.
1777
Alois FORESTIER
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7000956
12:15
 
33.
1484
Bruno BERNADE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2054310
12:17
 
34.
1320
Bastien CARDOT
ASCO ORLEANS
8450403
12:19
 
35.
5470
Neil DOBBS
WATO
870087
12:29
 
36.
4384
Julien BEAL
OUTDOOR07
7810222
12:41
 
37.
3702
Julien COLLIOUD
O'BUGEY
7109109
12:43
 
38.
4277
Joachim LEONARDON
ORIENTALP
1030281
12:47
 
39.
3560
Andrew QUIN
MUPPET
1142017
12:49
 
40.
2561
Miguel TIRBOIS
ERCO
999899
12:51
 

W40

 
5200 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5262
Marie Pierre SENCE
VALMO
1603773
09:18
 
2.
1353
Helene MADRANGES
ASM CO
1331828
09:20
 
3.
2510
Svetlana FROLENKO
DVOA
2017973
09:24
 
4.
2175
Odile MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1680475
09:26
 
5.
3268
Kari STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
443348
09:32
 
6.
4475
Christelle BOYER
POP
9001061
09:44
 
7.
1799
Sophie MASSIAS
BRIVECORREZECO
2005651
09:56
 
8.
1791
Sandrine NOBLE
BRIVECORREZECO
7111977
10:04
 
9.
1813
Alexandra RETION
BRIVECORREZECO
8171154
10:08
 
10.
2258
Juliette HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
7040205
10:10
 
11.
4304
Caroline CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
7001978
10:12
 
12.
5377
M-Helene MOULIERE
VO
9020731
10:14
 
13.
5007
Virginie STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
205549
10:16
 
14.
5378
Corinne PETEL
VO
1020719
10:18
 
15.
5226
Carine GIRARDOT
V.H.S.O.
7004025
10:22
 
16.
3211
Fanny CROUZET
JSO
8040776
10:26
 
17.
3520
Severine CHICHERY
MORTAIN
424117
10:30
 
18.
4171
Karine NICHANIAN
OPA
1841475
10:38
 
19.
1713
Agnes NATALI
BOA ALBI
340572
10:40
 
20.
2601
Céline HERAULT
FINO46
7461369
10:42
 
21.
4463
Christine MATHIEU
POLES
1001009
10:44
 
22.
4182
Magali LEFEVRE
OPA
1770423
10:46
 
23.
3801
Lucile CHATELON
OE42
1677221
10:48
 
24.
4995
Coralie SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
1570338
10:50
 
25.
3830
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
OII
8499399
10:52
 
26.
4788
Marie BARRIERE
SMOG
2065832
10:54
 
27.
1717
Céline RUIZ
BOA ALBI
1396412
10:58
 
28.
4801
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1395365
11:00
 
29.
4167
Karine OUVRARD
OPA
1840423
11:02
 
30.
4812
Karine BURDUCHE
SO LUNEVILLE
7780526
11:04
 
31.
2782
Nathalie CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209349
11:06
 
32.
1725
Nathalie BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015557
11:18
 
33.
2621
Jenny HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1416403
11:20
 
34.
3011
Christelle DETHY
HOC
7211807
11:22
 
35.
1010
Virginie PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
1145145
11:28
 
36.
1771
Cecile DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7000958
11:30
 
37.
5072
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
1974608
11:32
 
38.
1317
Jeanne GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
31645
11:34
 
39.
3024
Julie TIMMERMANS
HOC
7208658
11:36
 
40.
5447
Fabienne PLAGNOL
VSO
7130877
11:40
 
41.
3314
Julie FAIVRE
L.O.V.
1140575
11:42
 
42.
2523
Sophie CHARUEL
ECHO 73
213275
11:44
 
43.
3423
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
1831123
11:46
 
44.
5417
Mathilde CORNU
VSAO
2128049
11:48
 
45.
3470
Maria MEDVEDEVA
MEDVEDIK OK
1408336
11:50
 
46.
1466
Vinciane MULPAS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7780924
11:52
 
47.
5409
Aurelie CHAPILLON
VSAO
886231
11:56
 
48.
3013
Anne TIMMERMANS
HOC
7211863
12:02
 
49.
4251
Donatella AIMETTO
ORICUNEO
2128360
12:04
 
50.
5400
Céline EININGER
VSAO
2128055
12:06
 
51.
2537
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
ECHO 73
2016322
12:16
 
52.
4410
Marianne VOLPE
PACARAID
1009671
12:22
 
53.
2749
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
FREIDIG
1339082
12:24
 
54.
3703
Estelle MILLET
O'BUGEY
2033760
12:28
 
55.
4570
Céline VERCAEMERE
ROC
8180168
12:30
 
56.
4380
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
2004959
12:32
 
57.
3381
Adeline IMBERT
LOUP
1080277
12:34
 
58.
5504
Coralie JOURDE
XTTRAID63
1410769
12:36
 
59.
3396
Isoline GASPARD
LOUP
261957
12:38
 
60.
2109
Stephanie POULAIN
COBS
2009376
12:40
 
61.
2960
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
2087328
12:44
 
62.
2101
Elodie PIERRE
COBS
1399055
12:46
 
63.
4390
Stephanie TARDIEU
OUTDOOR07
897101
12:48
 
64.
2090
Axelle BRIERE
COBS
1600520
12:50
 
65.
2666
Kristin Nergaard BERG
FOSSUM IF
8662247
12:54
 
66.
2191
Vanessa KONIECZNY
COCS
2106311
12:56
 
67.
3734
Daria NIGGLI
O'JURA
8390000
13:00
 
68.
2736
Tina Stromdal WIK
FREIDIG
7407740
13:04
 
69.
4278
Fanny POINSOTTE
ORIENTALP
1303090
13:12
 
70.
3385
Laure COUPAT
LOUP
9030476
13:16
 
71.
1978
Marianne PAULY
CMO
9171719
13:22
 

M40

 
8370 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2257
Mathieu HARNIST
COMULHOUSE
9130877
09:15
 
2.
5100
Cedric HUMBERT
TOULON SNATURE
2003167
09:17
 
3.
2194
Yann LOCATELLI
COCS
8110478
09:19
 
4.
2819
Anthony URVOAS
GO78
7010576
09:25
 
5.
2397
Vincent DORIER
CROCO
7112604
09:27
 
6.
5351
Pierre BLIN
VIK'AZIM
8032913
09:35
 
7.
2932
Mathieu ROUXEL
HAO
1130712
09:37
 
8.
2604
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FINO46
1020976
09:39
 
9.
2179
Pierre MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
1603118
09:45
 
10.
1350
Cyril HERVE
ASM CO
1331820
09:47
 
11.
2817
Adriaan DAEM
GO78
8001949
09:51
 
12.
4070
Renato WINTELER
OLG WELSIKON
8644559
09:55
 
13.
5130
Davide SPAGNOLI
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING
7040576
09:57
 
14.
1812
Silvain RETION
BRIVECORREZECO
8080575
09:59
 
15.
5540
Hoi Man CHENG
ZAPOC
8667702
10:03
 
16.
1797
Cedric ALBIN
BRIVECORREZECO
1019037
10:05
 
17.
5263
Stephane SENCE
VALMO
8002069
10:09
 
18.
4404
Patrice MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
8131510
10:11
 
19.
4272
Eric LAROSE
ORIENTALP
1381007
10:13
 
20.
4785
Matthieu BARRIERE
SMOG
1331912
10:15
 
21.
4187
Christophe TREVISAN
OPA
1841485
10:17
 
22.
1270
Christophe MAZAN
AOC
1810408
10:19
 
23.
4300
Cedric CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
7001994
10:21
 
24.
4789
Mickael PARZYCH
SMOG
1543211
10:23
 
25.
3154
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
INDIVIDUEL
8655795
10:25
 
26.
1723
Benoit BARRERE
BOA ALBI
2015558
10:27
 
27.
2620
Paul HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
8080576
10:29
 
28.
2041
Frederic DHONDT
CO LIEGE
1131173
10:31
 
29.
3817
Thomas ROUILLER
OE42
780513
10:33
 
30.
2603
Vincent HERAULT
FINO46
1460146
10:35
 
31.
4951
Alex ROTHMAN
SYO
8311079
10:37
 
32.
3342
Bruno COMMENY
LES DES'O 31
7031003
10:39
 
33.
3642
Emmanuel GRANGER
NOSE
7420106
10:41
 
34.
4164
Karl WENZEL
OPA
1842413
10:43
 
35.
1046
Frederic POMIE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130731
10:45
 
36.
1277
Laurent FRAYSSINET
AOC
1810420
10:47
 
37.
1086
Loic BERNABLE
ACBEAUCHAMP
7511370
10:49
 
38.
5222
Pascal RIGOLLOT
V.H.S.O.
8002053
10:51
 
39.
3767
François CALANDOT
O. CAENNAISE
1979103
10:53
 
40.
5008
Christophe DODIN
T.A. FAMECK
1396377
10:55
 
41.
4330
Sergey YAKUBOV
OSC HAMBURG
8003842
10:57
 
42.
3652
Christophe DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420253
11:01
 
43.
5229
Laurent POINSENOT
V.H.S.O.
9700400
11:03
 
44.
3800
David CHATELON
OE42
1248163
11:05
 
45.
3200
Jakob JANSSON
JARLA IF OK
791001
11:07
 
46.
4800
Mathieu LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1979058
11:09
 
47.
4276
Benoit COCHEY
ORIENTALP
7728277
11:11
 
48.
1710
Guilhem SANT
BOA ALBI
8170275
11:13
 
49.
3810
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1974722
11:15
 
50.
2046
Stephan VIS
CO LIEGE
8120202
11:17
 
51.
1770
Guillaume DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1001998
11:21
 
52.
3422
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
7831100
11:23
 
53.
3471
Alexander MEDVEDEV
MEDVEDIK OK
2040910
11:25
 
54.
3001
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
HOC
300886
11:29
 
55.
3426
Andrey VOLKOV
MARCO
1702870
11:35
 
56.
5415
Benjamin MAURICE
VSAO
1181047
11:37
 
57.
4364
Nicolas SILLIEN
OTB
8010103
11:41
 
58.
3434
Sebastien LATIL
MARCO
1130346
11:49
 
59.
2868
Philippe THIVOLLE
GUC CO
1381106
11:55
 
60.
4450
Nicolas JIMBLET
POITIERS CO
8050877
11:59
 
61.
2310
Nicolas CONSTANT
COPS 91
7705016
12:01
 
62.
3420
Laurent CHAMBON
MARCO
1130358
12:03
 
63.
4250
Andrea ROBERTO
ORICUNEO
2013269
12:05
 
64.
3315
Eric MONNIER
L.O.V.
1110576
12:09
 
65.
1774
Nicolas RICHARD
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1000965
12:11
 
66.
3023
Yves ARNO
HOC
7208660
12:13
 
67.
1487
Bruno PLUMEY
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7000996
12:15
 
68.
3008
Cedric INSTALLE
HOC
7211906
12:17
 
69.
2983
Patrick MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
2393
12:23
 
70.
3750
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
706072
12:25
 
71.
2108
Nicolas POULAIN
COBS
7001986
12:27
 
72.
2961
Torbjorn ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
8000824
12:29
 
73.
4412
Maxence VOLPE
PACARAID
8131505
12:31
 
74.
4350
Erik HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
1417476
12:33
 
75.
1973
Clotaire ZANATTA
CMO
2065773
12:35
 
76.
2020
Raoul GENDROZ
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8002709
12:37
 
77.
3181
Raymond WARD
INTERLOPERS
8220875
12:39
 
78.
1988
David ROBIN
CMO
1705000
12:45
 
79.
4409
Christophe CORNACCHIA
PACARAID
8131503
12:47
 
80.
1851
Cedric TURE
CARTO
2042739
12:55
 
81.
2980
Michael BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
7120676
12:57
 
82.
1234
Olivier GUIGNARD
AMSO34
7001915
13:01
 
83.
2092
Xavier BRIERE
COBS
9000975
13:03
 
84.
1963
Sebastien SUIRE
CMO
2042789
13:05
 
85.
2100
Julien MILEO
COBS
7020979
13:07
 
86.
1619
François PRADEAU
BALISE 63
9002024
13:13
 
87.
4696
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2014381
13:15
 
88.
4900
Iwan VIS
SUD O LUX
8002054
13:17
 
89.
1241
Thierry CHOMAUD
AMSO34
7709151
13:19
 
90.
1614
Robin CONTREPOIS
BALISE 63
9002022
13:23
 

W45

 
4770 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
2935
Isabelle ALEXIS
HAO
2086927
09:18
 
2.
3894
Lotta SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
9101921
09:20
 
3.
4631
Pascale LE GUEN
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1971531
09:22
 
4.
4561
Elisabeth PEETERS
RO'PARIS
8031050
09:24
 
5.
3931
Jenny BERG
OK RAVINEN
351109
09:26
 
6.
5305
Linda RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897011
09:30
 
7.
3882
Pia JOHANSSON
OK LANDEHOF
7711124
09:34
 
8.
3285
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8197474
09:36
 
9.
2170
Sindy SAGGIORATO
COCOLMAR
7007077
09:38
 
10.
2301
Corinne COSTE
COORE MJC
1104021
09:40
 
11.
3885
Sofia KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9700704
09:42
 
12.
2820
Nadege URVOAS
GO78
2062413
09:46
 
13.
5330
Karianne STROMME
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897082
09:48
 
14.
2261
Ursula ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
7140663
09:50
 
15.
4855
Armelle MAGAT SAUNIER
SOS GO
7162003
09:52
 
16.
2394
Stephanie ROQUES
CROCO
7050874
09:54
 
17.
3278
Christine HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
897106
09:56
 
18.
5324
Astrid Oline ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999080
09:58
 
19.
1161
Corine LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9728106
10:00
 
20.
2241
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
COMULHOUSE
1230069
10:04
 
21.
3253
Kristin EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700304
10:08
 
22.
3570
Sylvie DOGUET
N.O.R.D.
7720624
10:10
 
23.
1271
Céline MAZAN
AOC
1810409
10:12
 
24.
4782
Anna BERGANDER
SMOG
9001028
10:14
 
25.
4177
Pascale MIAILHE
OPA
8427101
10:16
 
26.
4978
Céline LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
2800182
10:18
 
27.
3137
Anne BERREHAR
INDIVIDUEL
31396
10:20
 
28.
4918
Lena ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
228049
10:22
 
29.
3060
Laura SUMANEN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
7207276
10:30
 
30.
3143
Olga AUGAGNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
2039285
10:32
 
31.
3808
Emmanuelle DEBARD
OE42
1001030
10:36
 
32.
5141
Evelyn WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
7809
10:38
 
33.
4590
B. Brooke MANN
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
2009219
10:40
 
34.
3941
Gith THELLSEN
OK ROXEN
702049
10:44
 
35.
4161
Fabienne FRIGGERI
OPA
1842416
10:46
 
36.
5373
Camille MOULIERE
VO
9020723
10:52
 
37.
4618
Geraldine PUJOL
SAGC CESTAS
1338017
10:56
 
38.
3812
Céline GINER
OE42
1974016
11:00
 
39.
2351
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
9071968
11:02
 
40.
4185
Frédérique BONNAURE
OPA
1841496
11:04
 
41.
2605
Laure DESANGLES
FINO46
1396398
11:06
 
42.
1383
Francine PICHOLLET
ASO
9907404
11:08
 
43.
4172
Severine ROLLER
OPA
1840452
11:12
 
44.
3647
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420187
11:14
 
45.
4320
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8180670
11:16
 
46.
4174
Audrey FAYE
OPA
1841444
11:18
 
47.
1293
Myriam WERKOFF
AS IGN
1770322
11:22
 
48.
1512
Gwenaelle MENEZ
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086938
11:24
 
49.
2535
Caroline CLERC
ECHO 73
8625778
11:26
 
50.
4061
Karin SAAMELI
OLG THUN
2037049
11:28
 
51.
4222
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
OPA MONTIGNY
34844
11:30
 
52.
1635
Sandra OLIVIER
BALISE 77
8001980
11:32
 
53.
4220
Andrea MISZOVITS
OPA MONTIGNY
1770713
11:36
 
54.
3191
Michal SHAVIV
ISRAEL
2071178
11:38
 
55.
2530
Isabelle VAYSSE
ECHO 73
1730501
11:42
 
56.
5390
Emmanuelle GUENERON
VSAO
2128040
11:44
 
57.
2862
Christel TESSIER
GUC CO
8030871
11:48
 
58.
5418
Sandrine AMROUCHE
VSAO
2128042
11:50
 
59.
1503
Laurence BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
31141
11:54
 
60.
1296
Stephanie VARRON
AS IGN
1940411
11:58
 
61.
2541
Laurence Marie GREBEL
ECHO 73
8020170
12:08
 
62.
3310
Janick GONET
L.O.V.
2033676
12:14
 
63.
2848
Charlotta ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
448720
12:16
 
64.
1835
Peggy SCHAFER
CA ROSE
8280871
12:18
 
65.
1014
Nathalie ROUBOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037289
12:20
 
66.
5112
Liudmila RODINA
TULA
7201617
12:22
 
67.
2686
Anne Berit RORLIEN
FOSSUM IF
897088
12:24
 
68.
2115
Esthel LEMERCIER
COBS
9700120
12:26
 
69.
2372
Muriel LE CAM
CRCO
1053536
12:28
 
70.
3704
Manuela PIOGER
O'BUGEY
349352
12:30
 
71.
4654
Katrin SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
740403
12:32
 
72.
2967
Marie BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
1396889
12:34
 
73.
1260
Olga KUZNETSOVA
ANTEY
1005413
12:36
 
74.
1983
Christine BARRE
CMO
2099796
12:38
 
75.
2745
Margot LYNUM
FREIDIG
1396196
12:40
 
76.
4371
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
OUTDOOR07
2004937
12:44
 
77.
2564
Céline DALIER
ERCO
9772512
12:46
 
78.
1231
Helene FOL RIBET
AMSO34
1968103
12:50
 
79.
1421
Nathalie GUENIN
ASO SILLERY
1511618
12:52
 
80.
2647
Kristin FALK
FOSSUM IF
889710
12:56
 
81.
2097
Marie GRENDEL
COBS
9001992
13:04
 
82.
2655
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
FOSSUM IF
7710208
13:08
 
83.
1969
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CMO
8111073
13:10
 
84.
3981
Katja KOSTER
OL REGIO WIL
8044351
13:14
 
85.
2213
Florence BESTEL
COLE
9120670
13:16
 
86.
2678
Katrine BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1070470
13:18
 
87.
2003
Aurore BEGU
CO AMBERIEU
8150972
13:20
 
88.
2451
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
CVO12
34793
13:22
 

M45

 
7150 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
3930
Stefan BERG
OK RAVINEN
2058155
09:15
 
2.
2464
Damien PAULET
DAUPHINE'O
35699
09:17
 
3.
5312
Pal THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897044
09:19
 
4.
3883
Thomas KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9700217
09:21
 
5.
2833
Gregory PELLETIER
GO78
1001986
09:23
 
6.
2295
Jérôme CAVARROC
COORE MJC
9111315
09:27
 
7.
4479
Bruno AUZELOUX
POP
2058020
09:31
 
8.
3884
Ulf NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
9701103
09:33
 
9.
1800
Stephane DUMORTIER
BRIVECORREZECO
1019041
09:35
 
10.
3950
Jorgen JONSSON
OK TOR
720516
09:37
 
11.
5028
Gerald SOUWEINE
T.A.D.
8004333
09:41
 
12.
4504
Sebastien HAREL
QUIMPER 29
1271972
09:45
 
13.
2320
Jérôme HUCTIN
COPV
8059007
09:49
 
14.
1116
Lilian CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
8465677
09:51
 
15.
3952
Johan KARLSSON
OK TOR
7030408
09:55
 
16.
2822
Pascal PANNIER
GO78
1780770
09:57
 
17.
4503
Denis GRAFFIN
QUIMPER 29
7191070
09:59
 
18.
1790
Francis DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
9002009
10:01
 
19.
2392
Fabien AVIAS
CROCO
350949
10:03
 
20.
3275
Dag STRISLAND
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
897102
10:05
 
21.
2460
Remy FATOUX
DAUPHINE'O
1011313
10:07
 
22.
3265
Are BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1100698
10:09
 
23.
3110
Cyril ROMIEU
IGNFI
304342
10:11
 
24.
2345
Renaud PHILIPPE
COSE
9999970
10:13
 
25.
4966
Laurent BROCH
T.A. FAMECK
9191919
10:15
 
26.
4510
Yanis DESANGLES
RAID O'CAZELLES
1280372
10:19
 
27.
4972
Jean Marc DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
1404073
10:21
 
28.
4910
Thomas REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
234871
10:23
 
29.
4820
Johann THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
34053
10:25
 
30.
1821
Fabien TOURNEUR
C.O.T.E. 66
7062164
10:29
 
31.
4284
Matthieu CHABANOL
ORIENTALP
208130
10:33
 
32.
3361
Frederic CALBO
LMA 72
7191274
10:35
 
33.
5340
Johan AHLSTROM
VASTERAS SOK
730928
10:37
 
34.
3138
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
247238
10:39
 
35.
5006
Nicolas STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
9903099
10:45
 
36.
3656
Olivier ARTAUD
NOSE
1420165
10:49
 
37.
2781
Johan CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
7209475
10:51
 
38.
3157
Ludovic ARNAUD
INDIVIDUEL
8059901
10:53
 
39.
1090
David LECLAND
ACBEAUCHAMP
9031477
10:55
 
40.
3646
Franck PELLISSIER
NOSE
1420188
10:57
 
41.
5364
Marc GALLOIS
VO
1020724
10:59
 
42.
1737
Nicolas DURAMAY
BOA ALBI
34236
11:03
 
43.
3832
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
OII
8002071
11:07
 
44.
3216
Emmanuel GANDELIN
JSO
8231273
11:09
 
45.
2343
Stephane HENRY
COSE
8002105
11:11
 
46.
4985
Laurent MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
1570305
11:13
 
47.
1044
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130742
11:15
 
48.
4176
Jérôme VIALARD
OPA
9000996
11:17
 
49.
5533
Fabrice THOMASSIN
YCONE-SENS
1890301
11:19
 
50.
4211
Emmanuel ROINE
OPA MONTIGNY
2106350
11:21
 
51.
3052
J Pierre GEROMEY
HVO
8002058
11:23
 
52.
3444
Thierry PANIZZI
MARCO
1130354
11:25
 
53.
1011
Olivier PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
9020273
11:27
 
54.
4060
Reto ZUBLIN
OLG THUN
8641374
11:29
 
55.
1019
Laurent SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210962
11:31
 
56.
1780
Thierry LAFANECHERE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
7420401
11:33
 
57.
1507
Pierre Marie SEDAT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
7171715
11:35
 
58.
3007
Yves GOMREE
HOC
1409714
11:37
 
59.
5392
Nonce CORDOLIANI
VSAO
363040
11:39
 
60.
3530
Philippe CHOTARD
MOUGINSO
363051
11:41
 
61.
4670
Gerrit RODE
SC HELSA
7000024
11:43
 
62.
1513
Guillaume BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2112633
11:45
 
63.
1640
Stephane TOUSSAINT
BALISE 77
1770314
11:47
 
64.
5444
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
35630
11:49
 
65.
2532
Xavier ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
8017305
11:51
 
66.
2590
Kyrre GRAN
FET O LAG
7211416
11:53
 
67.
5079
Pierre GAUFILLET
TOAC ORIENTATION
7030226
11:57
 
68.
1200
Herve ROGUES
ALPINA
1865362
11:59
 
69.
5449
Remi CHOMEL
VSO
2112624
12:01
 
70.
3443
Christophe ROBLOT
MARCO
1130724
12:03
 
71.
2849
Herman ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
14032
12:07
 
72.
5404
Olivier MARI
VSAO
7030572
12:09
 
73.
3445
Alexis VADROT
MARCO
1130705
12:11
 
74.
5401
Yannick DUQUESNE
VSAO
2127943
12:13
 
75.
2526
François JANOD
ECHO 73
1730509
12:15
 
76.
5081
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
34268
12:17
 
77.
1443
Vincent VERMAUT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9700922
12:19
 
78.
2423
Laurent PINEAU
CSAG METZ
9995702
12:21
 
79.
3080
Martin BOBERG
IF RIGOR
702105
12:23
 
80.
3170
Rune BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9170672
12:25
 
81.
2718
Pal KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
1400000
12:27
 
82.
4571
Yann LAHELLEC
ROC
7682910
12:29
 
83.
2724
Jorgen TEGDAN
FREIDIG
897049
12:31
 
84.
1968
Wolfgang MARCHER
CMO
9731017
12:33
 
85.
2000
Jean-Marc SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
8280770
12:35
 
86.
2376
Pascal DAHIN
CRCO
7820309
12:37
 
87.
2643
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889706
12:39
 
88.
2744
Bjornar LYNUM
FREIDIG
1003342
12:41
 
89.
4650
Ola SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
730622
12:43
 
90.
3708
Joan DESVIGNE
O'BUGEY
1000704
12:45
 
91.
2748
Vegard GRONLI
FREIDIG
1711730
12:47
 
92.
3721
Bruno BARGE
O'JURA
1000994
12:49
 
93.
2677
Harald BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
1021171
12:51
 
94.
2565
Sylvain DALIER
ERCO
2003160
12:53
 
95.
2676
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
7120372
12:55
 
96.
5370
Eric MATTART
VO
1020734
12:57
 
97.
3380
Patrick GRANGAUD
LOUP
1240170
12:59
 
98.
1971
Christophe AUBERT
CMO
7500007
13:05
 
99.
2634
Johan MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1960821
13:07
 
100.
1982
Emmanuel BARRE
CMO
2065775
13:09
 
101.
1570
Bertrand MASSOT
BALISE 04
1040409
13:11
 
102.
2681
Charles HALAAS
FOSSUM IF
897067
13:13
 
103.
2007
Alain BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
7200200
13:17
 
104.
2212
Thierry BESTEL
COLE
710519
13:19
 
105.
3173
Asle GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9170169
13:21
 
106.
4413
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
PACARAID
8131506
13:23
 

W50

 
3990 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1682
Cath CHALMERS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8642221
09:22
 
2.
2162
Jana LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001934
09:28
 
3.
3891
Anna ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
8310868
09:30
 
4.
1370
Blandine PIERSON
ASMB CO
9015165
09:36
 
5.
5317
Tove AASHEIM
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2088966
09:42
 
6.
2826
Valérie MERIGUET
GO78
256229
09:46
 
7.
3292
Marianne OMDAL
KONGSBERG O LAG
897169
09:50
 
8.
1810
Joelle GUINOT
BRIVECORREZECO
1019028
09:56
 
9.
4506
Florence GUILLOU
QUIMPER 29
1603062
09:58
 
10.
1811
Frédérique LAPEYRE
BRIVECORREZECO
1019020
10:02
 
11.
3272
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2095415
10:04
 
12.
4857
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
SOS GO
346723
10:06
 
13.
3943
Susanne PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
344010
10:22
 
14.
1058
Andrea ESCURET
ACA AIX EN PROV
1600645
10:28
 
15.
4999
Agnes SEGONDY
T.A. FAMECK
1403439
10:30
 
16.
3151
Marie PEETERS
INDIVIDUEL
897163
10:38
 
17.
1176
Veronique ARIAGNO
ALCO
419162
10:40
 
18.
1177
Sandrine CAVELIUS
ALCO
34274
10:44
 
19.
4781
Florence LAPERGUE
SMOG
2020828
10:46
 
20.
1059
Mireille LAVILLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660664
10:50
 
21.
1170
Beatrice BONORA
ALCO
7002008
10:56
 
22.
1051
Blandine DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1600635
11:06
 
23.
1382
Odile BAYLE
ASO
2042746
11:08
 
24.
3645
Anne CHABANCE
NOSE
339993
11:10
 
25.
4616
Laurence GIRARD
SAGC CESTAS
308521
11:16
 
26.
4821
Isabelle RAGAZZI
SO LUNEVILLE
40026
11:18
 
27.
5410
Florence LOPEZ
VSAO
2118552
11:22
 
28.
1432
Francoise ROBBERECHT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49058
11:24
 
29.
1295
Isabelle VARRON
AS IGN
1940436
11:26
 
30.
2842
Mia JODAL
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
9690621
11:30
 
31.
3961
Annelies MOSER
OL NORSKA+
7203933
11:32
 
32.
1446
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9201782
11:36
 
33.
5085
Helene SERRAND
TOAC ORIENTATION
208195
11:38
 
34.
1464
Catherine DICKBURT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49051
11:40
 
35.
5198
Carmen ROIG
USSE CO
35895
11:42
 
36.
1445
Corinne SERVAIS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7484937
11:44
 
37.
2531
Fabienne GILLONNIER
ECHO 73
2014152
11:46
 
38.
5078
Rachel AGNOLY
TOAC ORIENTATION
7001919
11:50
 
39.
4842
Lesley ROSS
SONA OC
8190295
11:52
 
40.
3861
Kristina FORS
OK GRIP
980703
11:54
 
41.
2891
Isabelle WATELET
HAINAUT OC
300882
12:04
 
42.
2845
Annika KUHLIN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1670411
12:06
 
43.
1454
Laurence AUGHUET
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8220669
12:08
 
44.
3680
Sonja HAAS
NYBRO OK
29338
12:10
 
45.
3056
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
HVO
304152
12:12
 
46.
3006
Valérie AUGHUET
HOC
1409715
12:14
 
47.
5394
Anabelle ITASSE
VSAO
304380
12:16
 
48.
2522
Blandine ASTRADE
ECHO 73
2049169
12:18
 
49.
3004
Genevieve NYS
HOC
7211861
12:20
 
50.
2711
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
FREIDIG
451004
12:26
 
51.
4761
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
8240668
12:28
 
52.
1238
Christine FERRAND
AMSO34
8144000
12:32
 
53.
3737
Catherine MERAT
O'JURA
7020166
12:34
 
54.
2722
Heidi ARNESEN
FREIDIG
1900000
12:38
 
55.
3700
Nicole EXPERT
O'BUGEY
1000966
12:40
 
56.
1191
Daina LIVDANE
ALNIS OK
2021155
12:52
 
57.
2471
Sal CHAFFEY
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
8111965
12:54
 
58.
4383
Anne SIMON
OUTDOOR07
2004935
12:56
 
59.
2741
Torunn Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
617569
13:02
 
60.
4531
Maje CARLBERG
RANAS OK
8110965
13:04
 
61.
1572
Agnes ROUX
BALISE 04
1040403
13:06
 
62.
1962
Lydie JAULIN
CMO
9002005
13:12
 
63.
2114
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
COBS
7597064
13:16
 

M50

 
6300 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5101
Yann LE LUDUEC
TOULON SNATURE
7150567
09:16
 
2.
5304
Sveinung RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897010
09:18
 
3.
1054
Nicolas BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
7002048
09:19
 
4.
3286
Per GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
8196868
09:20
 
5.
1160
Christian LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
9708106
09:22
 
6.
5274
Jérôme VARIN
VALMO
1590605
09:23
 
7.
1803
Jean Christophe LEDUC
BRIVECORREZECO
1019023
09:24
 
8.
3269
Odd STRAND
KONGSBERG O LAG
443351
09:25
 
9.
1807
Jacques PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
1019027
09:26
 
10.
2259
Alex ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
8002077
09:28
 
11.
4020
Christoph STAUBLE
OLG GALGENEN
1966415
09:30
 
12.
3264
Knut LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206553
09:32
 
13.
3257
Per Oivind EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
1700305
09:34
 
14.
2151
Carlos MONTEIRO
COC PORTUGAL
1000058
09:35
 
15.
5315
Tore NYMARK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
7206552
09:36
 
16.
5260
Ludovic MAMET
VALMO
1600589
09:38
 
17.
2815
Christian DUTERAGE
GO78
1780789
09:40
 
18.
5318
Helge ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897056
09:41
 
19.
3288
Atle WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
8645551
09:42
 
20.
5027
Jean Francois LOTERIE
T.A.D.
9590765
09:43
 
21.
3250
Roger VANEBO
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058863
09:44
 
22.
3258
Syver LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7207060
09:46
 
23.
5267
Philippe PAPIN
VALMO
1600581
09:48
 
24.
5323
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9999006
09:50
 
25.
2940
Pascal BUIATTI
HAO
262018
09:52
 
26.
4851
François GINTZBURGER
SOS GO
8021167
09:53
 
27.
3895
Torbjorn SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
9102166
09:54
 
28.
1924
Jean Christophe COLIN
CHAT'O
9112299
09:56
 
29.
5024
Daniel RADONDY
T.A.D.
1590029
09:58
 
30.
1620
Yves RIOLLET
BALISE 63
7040866
09:59
 
31.
1863
Gilles PINNA
CARTO 32
7001989
10:00
 
32.
3892
Sven ERIKSSON
OK LANDEHOF
1670000
10:01
 
33.
2362
François TOULIER
CRAPAHUT
1061512
10:02
 
34.
2834
Luc FEUVRIER
GO78
1780736
10:04
 
35.
2164
Pierre LATASTE
COCOLMAR
7001961
10:05
 
36.
3273
Terje Ulla EIKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
2095401
10:06
 
37.
5106
Eric PARPAL
TOULON SNATURE
660129
10:08
 
38.
2827
Bruno THONIER
GO78
1780754
10:10
 
39.
5140
Robert WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1291066
10:14
 
40.
2040
Marc JAMSIN
CO LIEGE
7211903
10:16
 
41.
4997
Olivier SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
1570339
10:18
 
42.
4620
Vincent LANGEARD
SAGC CESTAS
9000986
10:20
 
43.
1087
Laurent GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
7005064
10:22
 
44.
4919
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2063873
10:24
 
45.
2550
Antoine PAUL
ENS
1510104
10:26
 
46.
2350
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
9110866
10:28
 
47.
1171
Laurent BONORA
ALCO
7300003
10:32
 
48.
4603
J-Michel TALON
SAGC CESTAS
1000067
10:34
 
49.
4964
Philippe BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7050169
10:36
 
50.
3210
Gilles GENTAS
JSO
8080668
10:38
 
51.
1043
Michel REMOUET
ACA AIX EN PROV
600166
10:40
 
52.
4982
Robert LOGE
T.A. FAMECK
2020846
10:42
 
53.
3850
Jan KAMENICKY
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
7210813
10:44
 
54.
1738
Christophe DIDYME
BOA ALBI
7769753
10:46
 
55.
4110
Martin SCHAFFNER
OLK PIZ HASI
8630850
10:48
 
56.
1150
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
ALBEORIENTATION
7011521
10:50
 
57.
3130
Tom KORCHAK
INDIVIDUEL
1680620
10:52
 
58.
4240
Arne OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
7010468
10:54
 
59.
3213
Herve GENTAS
JSO
8144583
10:56
 
60.
3942
Henrik PETTERSSON
OK ROXEN
701200
10:58
 
61.
2800
Pascal FIGUIERE
GIVRY SO
1710966
11:02
 
62.
3644
Jean Marc CHABANCE
NOSE
224438
11:04
 
63.
1173
J Luc THOMASSIN
ALCO
7128965
11:06
 
64.
5001
Luc VANEL
T.A. FAMECK
1403438
11:08
 
65.
4780
Fabrice LAPERGUE
SMOG
2065833
11:10
 
66.
4784
Jean Francois DUMAIL
SMOG
2069896
11:12
 
67.
4613
Philippe CHAMBON
SAGC CESTAS
1330801
11:14
 
68.
4321
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
8091965
11:16
 
69.
1097
Etienne PHILIPPOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
1950210
11:18
 
70.
1392
Philippe CHATAGNIER
ASO
7474740
11:19
 
71.
3780
Emmanuel ROULLAND
O53
681216
11:22
 
72.
4030
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
8004242
11:24
 
73.
2520
Laurent ASTRADE
ECHO 73
1444000
11:26
 
74.
1290
Fabien GRUSELLE
AS IGN
8094418
11:27
 
75.
1838
Jean Claude MARION
CA ROSE
8257651
11:28
 
76.
1639
Eric VANNIER
BALISE 77
1770319
11:32
 
77.
3055
François LUTHRINGER
HVO
1880901
11:34
 
78.
1448
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9201781
11:36
 
79.
1465
Herman VAN MELLAERT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211809
11:38
 
80.
1486
Bernard LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086936
11:40
 
81.
3439
Pascal BOURDARIE
MARCO
1969001
11:41
 
82.
1700
Gilles GUELENNOC
BO
9000964
11:44
 
83.
4120
Daniel HANSELMANN
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
8665935
11:45
 
84.
1504
Regis BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
31142
11:46
 
85.
2890
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
HAINAUT OC
1407650
11:48
 
86.
3963
Thomas KOENIG
OL NORSKA+
8420842
11:50
 
87.
2861
Jean Marc TESSIER
GUC CO
8270968
11:52
 
88.
5084
Alain SERRAND
TOAC ORIENTATION
2069887
11:53
 
89.
5407
Vincent DESPLANQUES
VSAO
2128054
11:54
 
90.
1455
Richard ROBINSON
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8150622
11:56
 
91.
5411
Didier GANDY
VSAO
2073518
11:58
 
92.
5395
David NAHON
VSAO
224487
12:00
 
93.
4453
Stephane BERTHELOT
POITIERS CO
8090168
12:02
 
94.
3860
Peter FORS
OK GRIP
409336
12:04
 
95.
2539
Patrice BORNARD
ECHO 73
1730502
12:05
 
96.
3531
Jim FARRELL
MOUGINSO
344878
12:06
 
97.
2536
J Laurent BODY
ECHO 73
8191920
12:08
 
98.
1435
Christian GILLET
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7771119
12:10
 
99.
2283
Stephane REUTIN
COOL
8151268
12:11
 
100.
3190
Ran SHAVIV
ISRAEL
1417126
12:12
 
101.
4901
Marc DEPAUE
SUD O LUX
7450685
12:14
 
102.
3960
Niklaus MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8641387
12:16
 
103.
4050
Benedikt FUNK
OLG ORTENAU
2045589
12:18
 
104.
4253
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ORICUNEO
2042343
12:20
 
105.
2103
Stephane MARCHAND
COBS
7270405
12:22
 
106.
4691
Pascal MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
9003567
12:24
 
107.
1230
Thierry FOL
AMSO34
1001966
12:26
 
108.
2659
Fredrik HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897002
12:28
 
109.
2210
Alain ROULLEAUX
COLE
8170565
12:32
 
110.
1621
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
BALISE 63
7670121
12:34
 
111.
4083
Martin WENK
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8200166
12:38
 
112.
4689
Bruno FIORUCCI
SCAPA NANCY
1250669
12:40
 
113.
2119
Nicolas FREMONT
COBS
9002021
12:41
 
114.
5505
Gilles DURAND
XTTRAID63
1000957
12:42
 
115.
2739
Jens Even STORHOV
FREIDIG
1428359
12:44
 
116.
1961
Thierry GUERAUD
CMO
7000962
12:46
 
117.
4687
Benoit VERDENAL
SCAPA NANCY
1210569
12:48
 
118.
1981
David GATINEAU
CMO
9111967
12:50
 
119.
2689
Tore MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897125
12:52
 
120.
2649
Ivar MOLNVIK
FOSSUM IF
960409
12:54
 
121.
4534
Anders OHLIN
RANAS OK
640509
12:56
 
122.
2118
Laurent BASSET
COBS
1818000
12:58
 
123.
2005
François CARDINEAU
CO AMBERIEU
1033706
13:00
 
124.
2966
Erik BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
8110821
13:01
 
125.
2004
Denis COLLOMB
CO AMBERIEU
1033599
13:02
 
126.
2113
Guillaume DUPONT
COBS
9002120
13:04
 
127.
2380
Yvan BRUNAUD
CRO2
504456
13:06
 
128.
4530
Per CARLBERG
RANAS OK
8180765
13:07
 
129.
2636
Frode STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
889702
13:08
 
130.
2093
Philippe SANCHEZ
COBS
9060966
13:09
 
131.
2710
Tomas EIDSMO
FREIDIG
7190869
13:10
 
132.
1977
Alexis PAULY
CMO
9008009
13:11
 
133.
1613
Laurent EYMERE
BALISE 63
7001932
13:12
 
134.
2671
Arild ANDRESEN
FOSSUM IF
1412027
13:14
 
135.
4760
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
504405
13:16
 
136.
1852
Alain COMMARET
CARTO
8001971
13:18
 
137.
2685
Hans JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
1100686
13:20
 
138.
2656
Stein H HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
9791001
13:22
 
139.
2374
Raphaël LE CAM
CRCO
9001900
13:23
 

W55

 
3920 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1597
Marie ARMBRUSTER
BALISE 25
31975
09:16
 
2.
1923
Marie Noel COLIN
CHAT'O
9759050
09:20
 
3.
2461
Isabelle DERMINE
DAUPHINE'O
2027652
09:22
 
4.
2915
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
HAMOK
703062
09:26
 
5.
2463
Mireille JACOMINO
DAUPHINE'O
35693
09:28
 
6.
5480
Janet EVANS
WCOC
7503737
09:30
 
7.
1891
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
CCIO
502969
09:34
 
8.
5104
Christiane PERA
TOULON SNATURE
546910
09:36
 
9.
2174
Veronique RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9051964
09:38
 
10.
1890
Merce MIGUEL
CCIO
1300082
09:40
 
11.
4490
Kris BEECROFT
QOC
1403401
09:44
 
12.
3251
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
KONGSBERG O LAG
2058812
09:46
 
13.
2248
Frédérique FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
2122240
09:48
 
14.
2813
Nathalie LEVREUX
GO78
256237
09:54
 
15.
1371
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
ASMB CO
9191091
09:58
 
16.
2150
Isabel MONTEIRO
COC PORTUGAL
1250358
10:00
 
17.
2824
Isabelle GLASSET
GO78
339474
10:04
 
18.
2161
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
COCOLMAR
1001007
10:08
 
19.
2913
Greet MOLS
HAMOK
1411915
10:10
 
20.
3762
Christine ANTOINE
O. CAENNAISE
9190664
10:14
 
21.
1081
Marie-Pierre COFFE
ACBEAUCHAMP
8095001
10:16
 
22.
2047
Francoise RENARD
CO LIEGE
8664168
10:24
 
23.
4816
Veronique BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
7005010
10:26
 
24.
1068
Anne Christel FAIVRE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1000204
10:28
 
25.
5046
Veronique GUINOT
TALANT SO
1710962
10:30
 
26.
3807
Annie COMBET
OE42
1405621
10:32
 
27.
4661
Kay SEWARD
SBOC
2057672
10:34
 
28.
3153
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1880708
10:46
 
29.
4614
Yvette QUEYROI
SAGC CESTAS
308529
10:52
 
30.
1341
Unni RYE
ASKER SK
7202582
10:54
 
31.
4160
Marie Pierre REMOUET
OPA
8831964
10:56
 
32.
2131
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1680612
11:00
 
33.
4271
Nathalie MORAND
ORIENTALP
1381052
11:02
 
34.
1065
Sylvie JUSSIAN
ACA AIX EN PROV
1660652
11:04
 
35.
1095
Martine WIBART
ACBEAUCHAMP
7090460
11:16
 
36.
2130
Lena KORCHAK
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1680619
11:18
 
37.
2080
Anna GARRIGA SALA
COB
7207676
11:20
 
38.
1451
Bernadette GOVAERTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9011960
11:22
 
39.
4881
Susan CRICKMORE
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
8080362
11:24
 
40.
5071
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
TOAC ORIENTATION
40147
11:26
 
41.
1456
Claire MUYLLAERT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1451546
11:28
 
42.
1651
Karen JONES
BANG OK
401737
11:30
 
43.
4200
Valérie PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
2027629
11:32
 
44.
2271
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
CONVERGENCE
1000221
11:34
 
45.
1630
Sylvie LECONTE
BALISE 77
1000983
11:36
 
46.
3510
Pippa WEIR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
2079950
11:38
 
47.
2422
Noelle PINEAU
CSAG METZ
40754
11:40
 
48.
4255
Bruna MOSSO
ORICUNEO
2114480
11:42
 
49.
2425
Sylvie MARCHESIN
CSAG METZ
8001950
11:44
 
50.
1701
Christine GUELENNOC
BO
899020
11:46
 
51.
3005
Pascale FLAMION
HOC
7211781
11:48
 
52.
2841
Annie EDVARDSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
14080
11:52
 
53.
5194
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
USSE CO
35745
11:54
 
54.
1485
Marielle LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2086932
11:56
 
55.
2426
Evelyne THIEBAUT
CSAG METZ
1981981
11:58
 
56.
1494
Genevieve PELLETIER
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1396461
12:00
 
57.
1460
Dominique LUYTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211850
12:02
 
58.
1633
Isabelle RORA
BALISE 77
239680
12:06
 
59.
1493
Sylvie BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2069883
12:08
 
60.
4212
Camille GIRE
OPA MONTIGNY
239698
12:10
 
61.
4930
Cathy FREY
SUSSARGUES EVASION
363122
12:14
 
62.
1449
An DUYCK
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1251959
12:16
 
63.
2847
Agneta SANDER
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
610328
12:18
 
64.
5408
Odile DESPLANQUES
VSAO
248034
12:20
 
65.
4533
Anki POUSETTE
RANAS OK
630725
12:26
 
66.
1410
Nathalie BOUCHE
ASO SILLERY
2042740
12:30
 
67.
2648
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
FOSSUM IF
9111337
12:32
 
68.
4747
Lenka HRUSKOVA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
49398
12:36
 
69.
4082
Susanne WENK
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8151264
12:42
 
70.
2095
Agnes EUDIER
COBS
9600930
12:44
 
71.
2211
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
COLE
1396400
12:52
 
72.
2098
Nathalie GRAIN
COBS
1818180
13:04
 
73.
2640
Kjersti HOV
FOSSUM IF
1280163
13:16
 
74.
4080
Susi RUTZ
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8636825
13:18
 
75.
6009
Kathi BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
8140463
13:20
 

M55

 
5500 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
5020
Philippe TAELEMANS
T.A.D.
7805907
09:15
 
2.
5103
Eric POMET
TOULON SNATURE
1250759
09:17
 
3.
2246
Thierry JOLY
COMULHOUSE
7180489
09:19
 
4.
2912
Luc MELIS
HAMOK
1414471
09:21
 
5.
5481
Nick EVANS
WCOC
7140852
09:23
 
6.
2825
Jean Luc GLASSET
GO78
2087930
09:25
 
7.
2231
Gilles THERRY
COMM
408147
09:27
 
8.
2914
Wiet LAENEN
HAMOK
8001964
09:29
 
9.
5310
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1802630
09:31
 
10.
2391
Renaud GRANSART
CROCO
7969200
09:33
 
11.
5265
Michel DICKBURT
VALMO
1031194
09:35
 
12.
1598
Michel VUILLEMIN
BALISE 25
8002103
09:37
 
13.
4000
Leonard SCHAFER
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
8290661
09:41
 
14.
1240
Pierre FERRAND
AMSO34
8260562
09:43
 
15.
3573
Claude PARIZOTTO
N.O.R.D.
2018765
09:45
 
16.
1680
Mark SHINGLER
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8040162
09:47
 
17.
3631
Yuriy KASHIN
NORD WEST
897080
09:49
 
18.
2173
Philippe RAVENEL
COCOLMAR
9190563
09:53
 
19.
3291
Erik HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
897166
09:55
 
20.
2933
Fred PREVOT
HAO
1780552
10:01
 
21.
2812
Bernard JOUVE
GO78
1780733
10:03
 
22.
5300
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
9091964
10:05
 
23.
4505
Yannick GUILLOU
QUIMPER 29
9461964
10:07
 
24.
2171
Christian STOFFELS
COCOLMAR
8110162
10:09
 
25.
3888
Magnus KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
9641006
10:11
 
26.
3940
Stefan THELLSEN
OK ROXEN
630530
10:13
 
27.
4591
Jan Petter LANDE
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
8657123
10:17
 
28.
2353
François HUEBER
COSE
7003209
10:19
 
29.
3623
Eric PIERRE
NORD
7005961
10:23
 
30.
5521
Nigel DOBSON
YALANGA
245678
10:25
 
31.
4622
Gérard GADEAU
SAGC CESTAS
1000079
10:27
 
32.
4306
Pascal VERGNAUD
ORIENTATION 87
7030663
10:29
 
33.
1060
Xavier LAVILLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130730
10:33
 
34.
2606
Michel MARTY
FINO46
1221061
10:35
 
35.
2133
Eric BILQUEZ
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
425945
10:37
 
36.
1384
Dominique FLEURENT
ASO
1740404
10:43
 
37.
3134
Eric VEIT
INDIVIDUEL
8261818
10:49
 
38.
3760
Laurent COMPERE
O. CAENNAISE
1007510
10:53
 
39.
3152
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
INDIVIDUEL
1880706
10:57
 
40.
1080
Daniel COFFE
ACBEAUCHAMP
8095002
10:59
 
41.
5230
Guy DEMAISON
V.H.S.O.
7004015
11:01
 
42.
3763
Benoit SANDEVOIR
O. CAENNAISE
9050263
11:03
 
43.
3340
Olivier THOMAS
LES DES'O 31
7031004
11:05
 
44.
1389
Yvan BALLIOT
ASO
8074044
11:09
 
45.
1151
Frederic BANIK
ALBEORIENTATION
7001021
11:17
 
46.
3132
Patrick SALANCON
INDIVIDUEL
43065
11:21
 
47.
1492
Olivier BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35325
11:23
 
48.
3427
Alain LOPEZ
MARCO
2032679
11:25
 
49.
1319
Franck REINEN
ASCO ORLEANS
8260964
11:33
 
50.
3490
Pierre ROCH
MOLO
7820211
11:35
 
51.
1634
Jose RORA
BALISE 77
9771900
11:39
 
52.
1637
Hugues GILLARD
BALISE 77
1000717
11:43
 
53.
4843
Kevin ROSS
SONA OC
8300763
11:45
 
54.
4201
Yves PEKER
OPA MONTIGNY
424045
11:47
 
55.
1631
Gilbert LECONTE
BALISE 77
9601555
11:49
 
56.
4880
Neil CRICKMORE
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
8060162
11:55
 
57.
1433
Christian IMBRECHTS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
402510
11:57
 
58.
3437
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
MARCO
1130311
11:59
 
59.
3681
Hakan ALMQVIST
NYBRO OK
29337
12:01
 
60.
5241
Bernard REYNAUD
VA 07
2004821
12:03
 
61.
2411
Frederic GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
601004
12:07
 
62.
5242
Laurent VERITE
VA 07
2004895
12:09
 
63.
1450
Didier DARIMONT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211836
12:13
 
64.
2846
Per SANDER
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
630922
12:15
 
65.
2220
Konrad EHRBAR
COLJ
8653157
12:17
 
66.
4216
Thierry HEROUARD
OPA MONTIGNY
7001907
12:21
 
67.
2023
Ibrahim NACEUR
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8644480
12:25
 
68.
5460
Martin BAGNESS
WARRIOR OC
8628655
12:45
 
69.
2024
Beat MULLER
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8630891
12:47
 
70.
2470
Dave CHAFFEY
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
8111963
12:49
 
71.
5111
Vadim PORKHUN
TULA
1007927
12:51
 
72.
2743
Geir ARNESEN
FREIDIG
40720
12:53
 
73.
3980
Martin KOSTER
OL REGIO WIL
8655261
12:55
 
74.
2642
Hakon JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
1422636
12:59
 
75.
1420
Olivier GUENIN
ASO SILLERY
1511619
13:01
 
76.
2061
Bertrand SPADOT
CO MAUVEZIN
2018746
13:05
 
77.
3729
Laurent MERAT
O'JURA
1251063
13:09
 
78.
2375
Philippe MASSON
CRCO
8260961
13:11
 
79.
3550
Philippe GIRAUD
MUC ORIENTATION
8196001
13:13
 
80.
4746
Tomas HRUSKA
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
49393
13:15
 
81.
2021
Albert MEYER
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
8651963
13:21
 
82.
4532
Roine ANDERSSON
RANAS OK
601225
13:23
 
83.
6008
Martin BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
8005412
13:25
 

W60

 
3110 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2816
Catherine DUTERAGE
GO78
1960000
09:16
 
2.
2247
Mauricette JOLY
COMULHOUSE
7590430
09:18
 
3.
3990
Ursula SPYCHER
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
8641479
09:20
 
4.
2242
M Dominique FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
1020760
09:26
 
5.
1355
Marie Christine HERVE
ASM CO
1331826
09:28
 
6.
2934
Veronique GUILLOT
HAO
1840417
09:30
 
7.
2938
Catherine FAUQUET
HAO
2090377
09:34
 
8.
2939
Marylene GIROD
HAO
2106349
09:38
 
9.
4342
Marie Therese ROSE
OSCM
1080109
09:42
 
10.
4452
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
POITIERS CO
9581001
09:48
 
11.
5266
Isabelle BEN KHALED
VALMO
402501
09:50
 
12.
2810
Jane CAMPBELL
GO78
8080750
09:56
 
13.
3411
Marie ROBERTS
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
7207798
10:00
 
14.
1003
Chantal GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
31862
10:02
 
15.
2165
Corinne MEYER
COCOLMAR
590114
10:04
 
16.
5021
Annick GRENOUILLAT
T.A.D.
353358
10:10
 
17.
3622
A Marie PIERRE
NORD
7590114
10:14
 
18.
4804
Nadine BLASS
SO LUNEVILLE
34044
10:20
 
19.
3625
Catherine DOUMET
NORD
339920
10:32
 
20.
5412
Annie LORRE
VSAO
550118
10:34
 
21.
3626
Claire MONTJOIE
NORD
9001957
10:44
 
22.
3820
Christine VELLAT
OE42
408523
10:50
 
23.
1691
Virginia CATMUR
BNCO
37276
11:00
 
24.
3806
Martine CERET
OE42
9200337
11:10
 
25.
3809
Daniele GATY
OE42
1403436
11:14
 
26.
5197
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
USSE CO
1100682
11:22
 
27.
5240
Elisabeth REYNAUD
VA 07
2004823
11:24
 
28.
2865
Chantal LENFANT
GUC CO
213269
11:28
 
29.
2441
Maria Elena LIVERANI
CUS TORINO CCR
2099309
11:38
 
30.
1020
Francoise PAPILLON
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210948
11:40
 
31.
1214
Noelle CHOPRIX
ALTAIR
320306
11:46
 
32.
2883
Ingrid PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
580805
11:50
 
33.
4521
Annunciata COLOMBI
RAIDLINKS'07
211459
11:54
 
34.
4540
Claudie BERJOAN
RDPA
230684
11:56
 
35.
1901
Hilary WOOD
CENTRAL COAST
8655400
11:58
 
36.
2281
Catherine BOELLE
COOL
1064865
12:10
 
37.
4208
Pascale PREVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
1779001
12:12
 
38.
5196
Monique DRUILHE
USSE CO
35764
12:16
 
39.
1611
Renee REYNAUD
BALISE 63
1261991
12:24
 
40.
1571
Anne CLERC
BALISE 04
1040401
12:28
 
41.
4730
Christine SCHOLZ
SCOR
340600
12:36
 
42.
3101
Kristina PETERSON
IFK UMEA
590513
12:40
 
43.
1880
Sue KUESTNER
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
1400049
12:46
 
44.
5253
Sylvie LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2016039
12:58
 
45.
2216
Sylvie BOUCHE
COLE
31429
13:02
 
46.
2006
Marie Christine MOTTIN
CO AMBERIEU
2145265
13:08
 
47.
3500
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
MONA OK
1100684
13:10
 
48.
2501
Valérie JOHNSON
DVO
8070859
13:12
 
49.
1750
Helen KELSEY
BOK
8290157
13:14
 

M60

 
4870 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
5105
Bernard POCCHIOLA
TOULON SNATURE
506859
09:15
 
2.
2166
J Marc MEYER
COCOLMAR
591229
09:17
 
3.
1354
Christian HERVE
ASM CO
1331830
09:27
 
4.
2390
Bruno MERCIER
CROCO
1344075
09:31
 
5.
5023
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
T.A.D.
225141
09:33
 
6.
4290
Leonardo CURZIO
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
1006262
09:39
 
7.
1684
Eoin ROTHERY
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
8640950
09:41
 
8.
2931
Claude DUREL
HAO
1000933
09:43
 
9.
5090
Alain DOURU
TOM MEAUX
1001991
09:45
 
10.
1005
Lionel MILLIERE
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38556
09:49
 
11.
4856
Éric MOSSET
SOS GO
346725
09:51
 
12.
2811
Nick CAMPBELL
GO78
1780749
09:53
 
13.
3040
Anne HEIKOOP
HOC93
1301730
10:03
 
14.
1930
Antonio MATIAS
CLAC
308215
10:05
 
15.
4343
Albert SEGUINOT
OSCM
1080102
10:07
 
16.
2172
Andre VANHULST
COCOLMAR
1331144
10:11
 
17.
3640
J Luc VILLEDIEU
NOSE
229131
10:13
 
18.
3620
Philippe GRANGE
NORD
9002012
10:15
 
19.
3761
Gilles DESLANDES
O. CAENNAISE
7550724
10:17
 
20.
3805
Gérard VALLAT
OE42
1404077
10:19
 
21.
3120
Edmunds KRASTINS
INDIVIDUEL
2141140
10:21
 
22.
1094
Helier WIBART
ACBEAUCHAMP
1950205
10:23
 
23.
4968
Christian CHEVRIER
T.A. FAMECK
1570309
10:31
 
24.
4660
David SEWARD
SBOC
2096999
10:33
 
25.
4611
J Francois BATTISTA
SAGC CESTAS
1330817
10:37
 
26.
3621
Regino GOROSPE
NORD
339921
10:41
 
27.
2344
Christian BOTTEMER
COSE
35277
10:43
 
28.
5530
Franck GUERIN
YCONE-SENS
1780728
11:01
 
29.
4805
François GLIKSON
SO LUNEVILLE
7740397
11:03
 
30.
5061
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
TITAN
1633500
11:17
 
31.
4203
Maurice PROVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
34721
11:21
 
32.
2282
Michel VINCENT
COOL
1040755
11:23
 
33.
3018
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
HOC
7402610
11:25
 
34.
1438
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7590224
11:27
 
35.
5195
François DRUILHE
USSE CO
35763
11:29
 
36.
5199
Claude ROUSSIN
USSE CO
35739
11:33
 
37.
1495
Jean Pierre MAZARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1001919
11:37
 
38.
1310
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
ASCO ORLEANS
1959287
11:39
 
39.
1831
Yvan WINIGER
CA ROSE
251507
11:43
 
40.
5070
Patrick CAPBERN
TOAC ORIENTATION
40150
11:45
 
41.
1480
Christian CACHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1396443
11:47
 
42.
5414
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
VSAO
1001072
11:51
 
43.
2840
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
580819
11:53
 
44.
1453
Joël POULAIN
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1603777
11:55
 
45.
1330
Olivier GARROS
ASCOPA
1955311
11:57
 
46.
1830
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CA ROSE
2021633
11:59
 
47.
1650
Andrew JONES
BANG OK
401727
12:01
 
48.
1291
Christian KARPYN
AS IGN
9925740
12:03
 
49.
4520
Jean Luc DUBOIS
RAIDLINKS'07
246803
12:05
 
50.
1298
Frederic BESCH
AS IGN
1940444
12:07
 
51.
5150
Emil KIMMIG
TV OBERKIRCH
8201057
12:11
 
52.
3438
Christian RICHARD
MARCO
9150470
12:13
 
53.
1215
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
ALTAIR
1281956
12:15
 
54.
4213
Rene GODEFROY
OPA MONTIGNY
34814
12:17
 
55.
5193
Enri CHABAL
USSE CO
35886
12:19
 
56.
2882
Lars PERSSON
HAGABY GOIF
560601
12:21
 
57.
4655
Anders BJORKLUND
SAVEDALENS AIK
344914
12:23
 
58.
2500
Graham JOHNSON
DVO
8432184
12:27
 
59.
5503
Robert BONHOMME
XTTRAID63
8622095
12:29
 
60.
4686
Paul ALLE
SCAPA NANCY
8002080
12:33
 
61.
3551
Bruno PEAN
MUC ORIENTATION
8195934
12:37
 
62.
3501
Raimonds KRESLINS
MONA OK
2091455
12:41
 
63.
4081
Hansjorg RUTZ
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
8633187
12:45
 
64.
4685
Philippe POGU
SCAPA NANCY
1007521
12:49
 
65.
4710
Patrick TARDY
SCBARR
1210556
12:51
 
66.
3701
François EXPERT
O'BUGEY
9001981
12:59
 
67.
1751
Christopher KELSEY
BOK
8210257
13:03
 
68.
4732
Mikaly PAPP
SCOR
304291
13:05
 
69.
2096
Patrick EUDIER
COBS
9000976
13:07
 
70.
5250
Bertrand VUILLAUME
VALLEE OUCHE OR
355198
13:09
 
71.
1550
Philippe CASTIER
B.A
1620808
13:11
 
72.
2450
Robert TENEDOS
CVO12
1040657
13:15
 
73.
3100
Jonas PETERSON
IFK UMEA
581018
13:19
 

W65

 
3110 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2245
Christiane FISCHER
COMULHOUSE
34202
09:22
 
2.
1596
Agnes RUAUD
BALISE 25
34251
09:24
 
3.
3991
Beatrice EYER
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
8641476
09:32
 
4.
1001
Monique ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38553
09:36
 
5.
1931
Maria SAO JOAO
CLAC
2800483
09:44
 
6.
1922
Viviane COLIN
CHAT'O
2014717
09:52
 
7.
4502
Monique CABON
QUIMPER 29
1603052
10:08
 
8.
1531
Jan HARDY
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
1418737
10:12
 
9.
3641
Martine VILLEDIEU
NOSE
1420163
10:22
 
10.
4991
Régine MOUCHETTE
T.A. FAMECK
355230
10:24
 
11.
1221
Judy JOHNSON
AMOK
8195100
10:36
 
12.
5520
Leila HENDERSON
YALANGA
2136077
10:58
 
13.
5365
Annick LECOYER
VO
1020706
11:02
 
14.
3201
Lena JANSSON
JARLA IF OK
798390
11:04
 
15.
4809
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
34059
11:08
 
16.
1140
Susan STEVENS
AIRIENTEERS
8655925
11:16
 
17.
4581
Linda KOHN
ROCHESTER
981686
11:20
 
18.
3428
Mireille BARNIER
MARCO
2014730
11:26
 
19.
4770
Monika BONAFINI
SLOW BERN
8101053
11:34
 
20.
2410
Danielle GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
1530101
11:36
 
21.
1832
Eliane CHATAGNY
CA ROSE
332351
11:44
 
22.
5405
Annick COULON
VSAO
38934
12:00
 
23.
5181
Ariane TESSIER
USM/CO
1515150
12:04
 
24.
1461
Nicole NAEIJE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8664179
12:08
 
25.
4684
Paulette POGU
SCAPA NANCY
2008707
12:22
 
26.
4694
Christine BONNET
SCAPA NANCY
2006071
12:34
 
27.
3841
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
OK 73 GLADSAXE
308157
12:50
 
28.
3390
Helene PERMINGEAT
LOUP
1260609
13:00
 
29.
1551
Marcelline RIMETZ
B.A
1620807
13:20
 
30.
1970
Catherine THEVENON
CMO
2043640
13:22
 

M65

 
4820 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2160
Gilles BAGUEREY
COCOLMAR
8001987
09:15
 
2.
5490
Brian JOHNSON
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
8641513
09:19
 
3.
1660
Gavin WYATT MAIR
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
8662113
09:29
 
4.
2363
Richard BRISEPIERRE
CRAPAHUT
1001951
09:37
 
5.
1110
Michel MASSON
ADOCHENOVE
1210510
09:39
 
6.
1004
Dominique GOLMARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
38564
09:43
 
7.
1560
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
2027116
09:45
 
8.
2462
Jean DERMINE
DAUPHINE'O
8150550
09:55
 
9.
1002
Yves ENARD
A.B.C.O. DIJON
31755
10:03
 
10.
4341
Jean Bernard ROSE
OSCM
1080108
10:05
 
11.
2132
Yves BOEHM GREVET
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
7005068
10:13
 
12.
4990
Alain MOUCHETTE
T.A. FAMECK
35866
10:15
 
13.
1530
Robert ELSON
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
9200580
10:19
 
14.
1178
Bernard MINOT
ALCO
304216
10:25
 
15.
1340
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
ASKER SK
7202581
10:29
 
16.
1220
Paul JOHNSON
AMOK
8651795
10:31
 
17.
3230
Luc HEUNINCKX
KOL
1828061
10:35
 
18.
4619
Alain FOURGASSIE
SAGC CESTAS
1330863
10:37
 
19.
4975
Jacques DUVAL
T.A. FAMECK
35857
10:43
 
20.
3371
Dominique ETIENNE
LO SANCHEY
1880711
10:49
 
21.
1390
Alain GIRARDET
ASO
1037404
10:51
 
22.
2570
Paul PACQUE
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
1406110
10:53
 
23.
1721
J Claude MENUT
BOA ALBI
1396414
11:03
 
24.
5366
Regis LECOYER
VO
1020721
11:05
 
25.
3624
Fabrice DOUMET
NORD
2107884
11:09
 
26.
1690
Richard CATMUR
BNCO
8667389
11:13
 
27.
2270
Denis TELLE
CONVERGENCE
1000211
11:21
 
28.
1021
Daniel PAPILLON
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210949
11:23
 
29.
1900
Nicholas DENT
CENTRAL COAST
8655032
11:25
 
30.
1312
Gérard CAU
ASCO ORLEANS
1952811
11:27
 
31.
2866
Roland THIEVENAZ
GUC CO
43333
11:29
 
32.
1462
Pierre MOLS
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
8664141
11:31
 
33.
3026
Philippe HECQ
HOC
7211832
11:33
 
34.
4062
Alfred MULLER
OLG THUN
8641375
11:35
 
35.
4209
Patrick PREVOST
OPA MONTIGNY
1779002
11:37
 
36.
5406
Thibaud COULON
VSAO
1396392
11:39
 
37.
1458
Francis KRIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9520606
11:41
 
38.
3429
Daniel SECKLER
MARCO
9109088
11:43
 
39.
2440
Stefano BISOFFI
CUS TORINO CCR
210590
11:49
 
40.
5446
Philippe BOURSEAUX
VSO
35634
11:51
 
41.
3050
Yves DODIN
HVO
31165
11:55
 
42.
3012
Bernard DUBOIS
HOC
1001942
11:57
 
43.
4771
Marco BONAFINI
SLOW BERN
8160351
12:01
 
44.
3318
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
L.O.V.
7861954
12:05
 
45.
1299
Gilbert MARTIN
AS IGN
1940452
12:09
 
46.
1210
Eric HULLY
ALTAIR
4010
12:13
 
47.
1434
Leonard THIENPONDT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1450696
12:15
 
48.
2427
Jacques CORDIER
CSAG METZ
9141047
12:17
 
49.
2280
Jean-Luc BOELLE
COOL
1064870
12:19
 
50.
1211
Willy LAMON
ALTAIR
1451561
12:21
 
51.
4720
Giorgio BERNASCONI
SCOM MENDRISIO
8160751
12:27
 
52.
1580
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BALISE 10
1403178
13:05
 
53.
4731
Christian LIPNICK
SCOR
7820302
13:15
 
54.
4681
Jean-Marie FATH
SCAPA NANCY
9888544
13:21
 

W70

 
2480 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
4500
Francoise FRANTZ
QUIMPER 29
1603051
09:48
 
2.
1950
Monique DEFFENSE
CLUB PEGASE
8654992
09:50
 
3.
2244
Margrit EGGLI
COMULHOUSE
2088815
09:52
 
4.
2168
M Reine OUDIN
COCOLMAR
1603107
10:06
 
5.
5221
Martine ROBERT
V.H.S.O.
7004013
10:30
 
6.
4988
Colette MONTANARI
T.A. FAMECK
35863
10:38
 
7.
1714
Annie NATALI
BOA ALBI
1396416
10:54
 
8.
5379
Nicole RICHARD
VO
1020726
11:06
 
9.
1437
Marie Christine BLANCHE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7000506
11:38
 
10.
4218
Roselyne LABEUR
OPA MONTIGNY
304339
11:42
 
11.
3435
Claudine ULMER
MARCO
2018800
11:48
 
12.
4011
Edith BRAND
OLG BERNE
8665845
12:06
 
13.
3051
Genevieve DODIN
HVO
2087402
12:12
 
14.
4551
Rita MARGAIRA
RIVOLI O
210598
12:20
 
15.
4680
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
SCAPA NANCY
2114315
12:50
 
16.
3388
Catherine COUPAT
LOUP
35988
13:04
 
17.
4711
Christiane VOGT
SCBARR
1603108
13:14
 
18.
4688
Nelly DEVILLE
SCAPA NANCY
8010015
13:16
 
19.
2989
Francoise NANOUX
HERMATHENAE SPA
1396410
13:20
 

M70

 
3310 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
3410
Trevor ROBERTS
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
7201291
09:24
 
2.
4501
Herve CABON
QUIMPER 29
1603057
09:30
 
3.
4340
Guy TAILLANDIER
OSCM
9001005
09:40
 
4.
3970
Franz WYSS
OL REGIO OLTEN
8636070
09:42
 
5.
2243
Roland EGGLI
COMULHOUSE
8333363
09:46
 
6.
1595
Alain RUAUD
BALISE 25
34252
09:48
 
7.
1117
Christian VUILLET
ADOCHENOVE
35602
09:58
 
8.
3125
Guy BIASSE
INDIVIDUEL
59252
10:14
 
9.
5042
Yves MARCHAL
TALANT SO
1000956
10:16
 
10.
5220
Christian ROBERT
V.H.S.O.
7004014
10:18
 
11.
2134
J Luc PIERSON
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
9470722
10:24
 
12.
4623
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
SAGC CESTAS
1330847
10:26
 
13.
2780
Michel TISSOT
GCO GRUYERE
64640
10:32
 
14.
4580
Richard WORNER
ROCHESTER
9101558
10:38
 
15.
4807
Bernard LEMERCIER
SO LUNEVILLE
1244865
10:40
 
16.
5413
Patrick SZNAIDER
VSAO
754610
10:46
 
17.
2952
Barry HOUGHTON
HARLEQUINS
8333623
10:52
 
18.
1716
Pierre NATALI
BOA ALBI
1396417
10:58
 
19.
1075
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
ACA AIX EN PROV
9904099
11:10
 
20.
1820
Christian FERCHAUD
C.O.T.E. 66
9051946
11:14
 
21.
5450
Bernard MINO
VSO
304540
11:22
 
22.
1488
Henri MASCARELL
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35353
11:24
 
23.
5180
Bernard VANNIER
USM/CO
1770318
11:40
 
24.
4550
Corrado MINIOTTI
RIVOLI O
2134094
11:44
 
25.
5182
Daniel TESSIER
USM/CO
1415160
11:46
 
26.
1444
Georges BARBIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7793304
11:48
 
27.
5399
Alain RICHAUD
VSAO
9081146
11:52
 
28.
3020
Serge MINEUR
HOC
1451552
11:54
 
29.
3491
Gérard BARTHES
MOLO
7820209
11:58
 
30.
1457
Pierre PARMENTIER
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1301922
12:08
 
31.
3440
Jozef MARINSEK
MARCO
1130330
12:10
 
32.
1632
Patrick HAMON
BALISE 77
9001020
12:14
 
33.
5445
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
35636
12:16
 
34.
4712
Claude VOGT
SCBARR
1603109
12:26
 
35.
2060
Jean Louis BLEIN
CO MAUVEZIN
40207
12:32
 
36.
3389
Gérard COUPAT
LOUP
1260603
12:38
 
37.
2988
Guy CHATELAIN
HERMATHENAE SPA
49033
12:46
 
38.
3725
Jean Pierre PONCET
O'JURA
8653106
12:48
 
39.
3840
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
OK 73 GLADSAXE
308158
13:08
 
40.
2987
Stephane DMYTERKO
HERMATHENAE SPA
1450715
13:18
 
41.
4830
Christer ANDEN
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
341914
13:22
 

W75

 
2480 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1593
Gisele ABISSE
BALISE 25
9041943
09:58
 
2.
5376
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
VO
1020722
10:42
 
3.
4993
Manon RENNOTTE
T.A. FAMECK
49034
10:48
 
4.
4818
Jacqueline FEHLEN
SO LUNEVILLE
7005050
11:16
 

M75

 
3310 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1594
Jacques ABISSE
BALISE 25
1943014
09:32
 
2.
1111
Gérard VENON
ADOCHENOVE
9002028
10:06
 
3.
4630
Joseph LEGUEN
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1441120
10:08
 
4.
4992
Georges RENNOTTE
T.A. FAMECK
49131
10:12
 
5.
4600
Andre LARMINACH
SAGC CESTAS
1330820
10:34
 
6.
1041
Jean Claude ELIAS
ACA AIX EN PROV
1130727
11:00
 
7.
4615
Henri QUEYROI
SAGC CESTAS
1330818
11:20
 
8.
2424
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
CSAG METZ
1201042
11:26
 
9.
4221
Jean SIMONET
OPA MONTIGNY
1770742
11:32
 
10.
3430
Gérard ASSANTE
MARCO
262002
12:02
 
11.
4010
Hans Rudolf BRAND
OLG BERNE
8642215
12:04
 
12.
2111
Guy COUPEY
COBS
340500
12:30
 
13.
4040
Christian STUDER
OLG MURTEN
64091
12:44
 

W80

 
2480 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2360
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
228677
09:28
 
2.
1315
Ghislaine PIGER
ASCO ORLEANS
31675
11:28
 
3.
4840
Hilary SIMPSON
SONA OC
9010839
11:50
 

M80

 
2480 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
2361
Pierre GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
1100693
09:32
 
2.
2230
Regis ANTOINE
COMM
34013
09:34
 
3.
4640
Abdelkader KENANE
SAV VERDUNOIS
9550138
10:10
 
4.
4841
Trevor SIMPSON
SONA OC
9110839
11:32
 
5.
4252
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ORICUNEO
8627042
11:34
 
6.
1314
Albert PIGER
ASCO ORLEANS
31578
12:14
 

Open Violet A

 
5750 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
AMSO34
2141776
 
2.
1652
Matthew JONES
BANG OK
331856
 
3.
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
1000989
 
4.
1920
Hugo COLIN
CHAT'O
2009385
 
5.
2070
David BELDJILALI
CO2 NOUMEA
8111966
 
6.
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
FOSSUM IF
8663362
 
7.
2715
Anthony LEROYER
FREIDIG
897015
 
8.
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
FREIDIG
7792701
 
9.
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
GO78
2028261
 
10.
2918
Kristof WOLLES
HAMOK
897117
 
11.
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9187179
 
12.
3726
Pauline COLLET
O'JURA
1570308
 
13.
4133
Jan BOECKX
OMEGA
7005066
 
14.
4230
Fabrizio ABRATE
OPK MIRAFLORES
2031955
 
15.
4460
Augusto DIAS
POLES
2130787
 
16.
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
SCOR
2049125
 
17.
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
TALANT SO
1010542
 
18.
6000
Philippe LELOUP
ASMB CO
2066400
 

Open violet B

 
4880 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
3690
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NYDALEN SK
40731
12:17
 
2.
1091
Valérie TRUONG
ACBEAUCHAMP
7432124
 
3.
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
ALNIS OK
2021295
 
4.
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
ASKER SK
897138
 
5.
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
ASKER SK
897140
 
6.
1399
Vincent BRACQUEMART
ASO
2041151
 
7.
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
7211914
 
8.
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9720602
 
9.
1729
Sandrine FENECH
BOA ALBI
2015560
 
10.
1921
Maelys COLIN
CHAT'O
2009386
 
11.
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
CO2 NOUMEA
8111696
 
12.
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
1001098
 
13.
2296
Beatrice DUPLESSIS
COORE MJC
1103196
 
14.
2342
Stephanie HENRY
COSE
7002028
 
15.
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
CS PERTUIS
334492
 
16.
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
ESPOON SUUNTA
7206793
 
17.
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1460894
 
18.
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897068
 
19.
2716
Ingerid REINERTSEN
FREIDIG
897016
 
20.
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
1411845
 
21.
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
GO78
2046911
 
22.
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
7006050
 
23.
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1429828
 
24.
3128
Gregory CARRE
INDIVIDUEL
897025
 
25.
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
INDIVIDUEL
897031
 
26.
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
7206539
 
27.
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399787
 
28.
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1399790
 
29.
3436
Aurelie DEGRES
MARCO
1130313
 
30.
3862
Heidi FORS
OK GRIP
527527
 
31.
3953
Erika JEDAR
OK TOR
24391
 
32.
3964
Rahel MOSER
OL NORSKA+
8636549
 
33.
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1100688
 
34.
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
SCAPA NANCY
2054322
 
35.
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
502216
 
36.
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
T.A. FAMECK
7080894
 
37.
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
TALANT SO
227660
 
38.
5131
Stefania PALAMARA
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING
339424
 
39.
5251
Matthieu LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2016035
 
40.
5292
Oystein MELBY
VANG OL
7207501
 
41.
5307
Inger BJERGA
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
243582
 
42.
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1961201
 
43.
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897057
 
44.
5322
Vibeke NYMO
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
254377
 
45.
5341
Anna NYGARD
VASTERAS SOK
720509
 
46.
6025
Robert SODERBERG
Pas de club
1070911
 
47.
6026
Maria SARBERG
Pas de club
1100276
 

Open Orange C

 
5210 M (start Name : Red)
 
1.
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
AMSO34
424101
 
2.
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
AMSO34
897164
 
3.
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
ASO
7419700
 
4.
1397
Claire TAURISSON
ASO
8174042
 
5.
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
ASO SILLERY
1511633
 
6.
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
897147
 
7.
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
337027
 
8.
1654
Claire COOKE JONES
BANG OK
331857
 
9.
1656
Robert JONES
BANG OK
401747
 
10.
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
1405886
 
11.
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
7211794
 
12.
1733
Margaux OBRY
BOA ALBI
228596
 
13.
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CA ROSE
1399862
 
14.
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CA ROSE
59232
 
15.
2072
Sae KATO
CO2 NOUMEA
1000209
 
16.
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
CORZO
1407450
 
17.
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
CORZO
1428539
 
18.
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
CORZO
1407452
 
19.
2635
Sigrid VIE
FOSSUM IF
889701
 
20.
2729
Dirk NOLTE
FREIDIG
2096729
 
21.
2867
Francoise THIEVENAZ
GUC CO
349344
 
22.
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
31988
 
23.
3158
Frédéric POISOT
INDIVIDUEL
240329
 
24.
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
L.O.V.
2074281
 
25.
3328
Denis BRET
L.O.V.
2097682
 
26.
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
L.O.V.
2132390
 
27.
3956
Ida JONSSON
OK TOR
355709
 
28.
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
OMEGA
4979
 
29.
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
PEGASE
8030687
 
30.
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
SCAPA NANCY
224403
 
31.
4911
Clary REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
241598
 
32.
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060783
 
33.
5010
Sandrine MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
1570306
 
34.
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
TALANT SO
240299
 
35.
5252
Jacques LOISY
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2051600
 
36.
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
VANG OL
341833
 
37.
5303
Helge BOHNE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897009
 
38.
5332
Tore LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
897085
 
39.
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
VASTERAS SOK
8030622
 
40.
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
VSAO
2128044
 

Open Jaune D

 
3500 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1210940
 
2.
1023
Francis HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
2037287
 
3.
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
ALCO
258982
 
4.
1175
Martine GUET
ALCO
350923
 
5.
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
ALTAIR
1451566
 
6.
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
ALTAIR
1451555
 
7.
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
AMSO34
363118
 
8.
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
AMSO34
246570
 
9.
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
ASCO ORLEANS
31083
 
10.
1459
Cathy COLSON
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
9540107
 
11.
1732
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
BOA ALBI
1810505
 
12.
2042
Isabelle FRERE
CO LIEGE
1001913
 
13.
2112
Léa WEBER
COBS
2018807
 
14.
2341
Oriane HENRY
COSE
337078
 
15.
2398
Stephanie DORIER
CROCO
34284
 
16.
2491
Karina CHABAN
DSX
897034
 
17.
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
FOSSUM IF
1260731
 
18.
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
FOSSUM IF
889712
 
19.
2662
Simen HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897006
 
20.
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
897007
 
21.
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
897008
 
22.
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897128
 
23.
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
FOSSUM IF
897129
 
24.
2693
Hanne BRENDE
FOSSUM IF
897149
 
25.
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897175
 
26.
3017
Anne PECHEUR
HOC
7209135
 
27.
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
258911
 
28.
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
INDIVIDUEL
2024031
 
29.
3124
Marine BIASSE
INDIVIDUEL
59280
 
30.
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
INDIVIDUEL
897026
 
31.
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
INDIVIDUEL
1100694
 
32.
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
9040970
 
33.
3172
Elise STORDAHL
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
897137
 
34.
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
7000173
 
35.
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
NOSE
1420228
 
36.
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
NOYON CO
1060011
 
37.
3724
Muriel LAUGA
O'JURA
430883
 
38.
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
ORIENTATION 87
2041190
 
39.
4351
Elin HEDMAN
OSTERSUNDS OK
2085560
 
40.
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
PAMPUMBA
1393833
 
41.
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
RANAS OK
8290160
 
42.
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
RO'PARIS
8001783
 
43.
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
SAGC CESTAS
1330883
 
44.
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
SCAPA NANCY
2098420
 
45.
4813
François BLONDEAU
SO LUNEVILLE
34062
 
46.
4817
Stephane BOLZER
SO LUNEVILLE
34066
 
47.
4831
Anna EKHAGEN
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
23303
 
48.
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
2060773
 
49.
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
T.A. FAMECK
1570328
 
50.
4987
Denis MICHEL
T.A. FAMECK
1570324
 
51.
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
T.A. FAMECK
35864
 
52.
5275
Patricia FINET
VALMO
1590614
 
53.
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
VO
425365
 
54.
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
XTTRAID63
897158
 
55.
6005
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
FOSSUM IF
897090
 

W10-M10 Shadowed

 
2400 M (start Name : Blue)
 
1.
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
ACBEAUCHAMP
224420
 
2.
1088
Bastien GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
349983
 
3.
1089
Tristan GASNOT
ACBEAUCHAMP
34997
 
4.
1294
Romane WERKOFF
AS IGN
31070
 
5.
1318
Aubin GUIOT
ASCO ORLEANS
2006573
 
6.
1321
Eliott CARDOT
ASCO ORLEANS
245385
 
7.
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
BALISE 25
337061
 
8.
1703
Guim FERRER
BO
1301731
 
9.
1712
Anais SANT
BOA ALBI
208453
 
10.
1727
Louna FENECH
BOA ALBI
1810537
 
11.
1967
Elias SUIRE
CMO
2043631
 
12.
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
CO AMBERIEU
229870
 
13.
2012
Chloé MOUCHETTE
CO AMBERIEU
1100700
 
14.
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
COCS
582005
 
15.
2396
Adele BOUIS
CROCO
2015915
 
16.
2414
Mila GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
1100687
 
17.
2415
Tao ESPANET
CS PERTUIS
334490
 
18.
2525
David CHARUEL
ECHO 73
224471
 
19.
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
ERCO
771913
 
20.
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897069
 
21.
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
FOSSUM IF
897070
 
22.
2717
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
FREIDIG
897017
 
23.
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
FREIDIG
897063
 
24.
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897134
 
25.
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
897135
 
26.
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
FREIDIG
897160
 
27.
2917
Ninthe WOLLES
HAMOK
897116
 
28.
2965
Stina ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
452944
 
29.
2986
Tom MAYERES
HERMATHENAE SPA
1001089
 
30.
3021
Anna PASQUASY
HOC
7211828
 
31.
3127
Antoine VIVIER
INDIVIDUEL
897024
 
32.
3136
Dorian HUGUET
INDIVIDUEL
2027056
 
33.
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
INDIVIDUEL
35330
 
34.
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
INDIVIDUEL
222634
 
35.
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
INDIVIDUEL
333440
 
36.
3267
Olai BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
1100699
 
37.
3373
Ambre SKORKA
LO SANCHEY
2059552
 
38.
3394
Lucas MOURIER
LOUP
2260610
 
39.
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
LYNX
1396427
 
40.
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
LYNX
9101051
 
41.
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
N.O.R.D.
1009617
 
42.
3664
Anna BAILLET
NOYON CO
1602195
 
43.
3766
Roxane OLLIVIER
O. CAENNAISE
2116122
 
44.
3814
Timothee GINER
OE42
425907
 
45.
3816
Lise ROUILLER
OE42
35940
 
46.
3818
Elina SAUGET
OE42
35896
 
47.
3819
Landry SAUGET
OE42
35906
 
48.
3936
Hedda MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
1170373
 
49.
4135
Witse BOECKX
OMEGA
249338
 
50.
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
OPA
1396421
 
51.
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
OPA
1503190
 
52.
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
PACARAID
1131517
 
53.
4451
Candice JIMBLET
POITIERS CO
1781986
 
54.
4693
Clemence MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
2014374
 
55.
5002
Candice BROCH
T.A. FAMECK
240307
 
56.
5144
Tobias WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2037660
 
57.
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
7819
 
58.
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
VALMO
897150
 
59.
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
889713
 
60.
6001
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
889709
 
61.
6004
Vilde HOYER
FOSSUM IF
897004
 
62.
6007
Florine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
242983
 
63.
6020
ROBIN Loup
CMO
1100692
 
64.
6024
Léo MOUSNIER
Pas de club
1100681

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 09/07/2019 17:16:01