O'France 2019 Stage 2 - MD Vars (WRE)

 
2019-07-08
 

Start List by Club

 
Bib
Start Time
Name
Nat
Class
N° SI
Start Name
 
A.B.C.O. DIJON (FRA)
 
1003
13:53
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
W60
31862
Blue
 
1004
13:48
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
M65
38564
Blue
 
1005
13:32
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
M60
38556
Blue
 
1001
13:13
Monique ENARD
FRA
W65
38553
Blue
 
1002
13:58
Yves ENARD
FRA
M65
31755
Blue
 
A.S.QUETIGNY (FRA)
 
1012
11:54
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
M18
9012002
Red
 
1021
11:46
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
M65
1210949
Blue
 
1022
11:17
Edouard HENKY
FRA
M10
2037270
Blue
 
1023
Francis HENKY
FRA
Open Jaune D
2037287
Blue
 
1020
11:57
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
W60
1210948
Blue
 
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
Open Jaune D
1210940
Blue
 
1019
11:54
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
M45
1210962
Red
 
1013
12:03
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
W16
9022004
Red
 
1024
11:39
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
W16
9001994
Red
 
1014
11:13
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
W45
2037289
Red
 
1011
11:26
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
M45
9020273
Red
 
1017
11:29
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
W10
1210936
Blue
 
1015
11:42
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
9201938
Red
 
1016
11:22
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
1210955
Red
 
1010
11:51
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
W40
1145145
Red
 
ABOMINABLE O MEN (AUS)
 
1031
10:42
Grace CRANE
AUS
W21E
8636567
Red
 
1030
13:27
Matthew CRANE
AUS
M21E
8657700
Red
 
ACA AIX EN PROV (FRA)
 
1069
10:24
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
M18
1130756
Red
 
1049
13:12
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
M21E
8190296
Red
 
1040
10:32
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
M21A
1130760
Red
 
1058
10:01
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
W50
1600645
Blue
 
1050
10:21
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
W16
1130750
Red
 
1068
10:51
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
W55
1000204
Blue
 
1053
10:55
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
W16
7137890
Red
 
1051
10:21
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
W50
1600635
Blue
 
1062
10:24
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
W21E
1660661
Red
 
1056
10:16
Camille AUTEM
FRA
M14
1130744
Blue
 
1052
10:00
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
M14
7009771
Blue
 
1046
10:16
Frederic POMIE
FRA
M40
1130731
Red
 
1048
10:29
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
W20
8002041
Red
 
1055
10:16
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
M18
1130702
Red
 
1041
10:06
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
M75
1130727
Blue
 
1075
10:34
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
M70
9904099
Blue
 
1044
10:00
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
M45
1130742
Red
 
1072
10:45
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
M21E
1660651
Red
 
1066
10:55
Maelys POUPET
FRA
W18
1130757
Red
 
1073
11:57
Martin NILSSON
SWE
M21E
959697
Red
 
1074
10:44
Martin SOGNO
FRA
M21A
1660656
Red
 
1042
10:18
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
M16
1130714
Red
 
1045
10:09
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
W16
1130737
Red
 
1061
10:20
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
M18
1130755
Red
 
1043
11:01
Michel REMOUET
FRA
M50
600166
Red
 
1059
10:45
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
W50
1660664
Blue
 
1054
10:04
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
M50
7002048
Red
 
1067
10:58
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
M18
1130735
Red
 
1047
10:26
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
M14
7201185
Blue
 
1065
10:19
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
W55
1660652
Blue
 
1063
11:08
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
M18
1660660
Red
 
1064
10:08
William DELENNE
FRA
M21A
1660654
Red
 
1060
10:40
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
M55
1130730
Red
 
ACBEAUCHAMP (FRA)
 
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224420
Blue
 
1088
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
349983
Blue
 
1082
10:59
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W35
1601708
Red
 
1080
10:56
Daniel COFFE
FRA
M55
8095002
Red
 
1090
10:38
David LECLAND
FRA
M45
9031477
Red
 
1093
10:55
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
W21A
240636
Red
 
1097
10:57
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
M50
1950210
Red
 
1083
11:03
Gael RICARD
FRA
M21E
7705290
Red
 
1094
10:18
Helier WIBART
FRA
M60
1950205
Blue
 
1096
10:57
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
M21E
7820307
Red
 
1087
10:47
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
M50
7005064
Red
 
1085
10:45
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
M10
1051110
Blue
 
1086
10:12
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
M40
7511370
Red
 
1081
10:09
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
W55
8095001
Blue
 
1095
11:03
Martine WIBART
FRA
W55
7090460
Blue
 
1092
10:00
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
M21E
7747700
Red
 
1089
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34997
Blue
 
1091
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
Open violet B
7432124
Blue
 
ADOCHENOVE (FRA)
 
1117
13:20
Christian VUILLET
FRA
M70
35602
Blue
 
1111
13:50
Gérard VENON
FRA
M75
9002028
Blue
 
1113
13:23
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
M10
1210535
Blue
 
1116
13:38
Lilian CARLE
FRA
M45
8465677
Red
 
1110
13:46
Michel MASSON
FRA
M65
1210510
Blue
 
1112
13:37
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
W35
1210506
Red
 
1114
12:04
Odin CARLE
FRA
M14
8099938
Blue
 
1115
11:40
Titouan CARLE
FRA
M16
1210564
Red
 
AIRE (GBR)
 
1131
12:39
Ben STEVENS
GBR
M21E
8656102
Red
 
1130
13:32
George STEVENS
GBR
M21A
503579
Red
 
AIRIENTEERS (GBR)
 
1140
10:03
Susan STEVENS
GBR
W65
8655925
Blue
 
ALBEORIENTATION (FRA)
 
1150
11:02
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
M50
7011521
Red
 
1151
10:04
Frederic BANIK
FRA
M55
7001021
Red
 
ALBI RESSORT (FRA)
 
1160
13:53
Christian LAVAL
FRA
M50
9708106
Red
 
1161
13:33
Corine LAVAL
FRA
W45
9728106
Red
 
1162
13:36
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
M14
9068106
Blue
 
1163
13:22
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
M16
9048106
Red
 
ALCO (FRA)
 
1170
10:17
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
W50
7002008
Blue
 
1178
10:38
Bernard MINOT
FRA
M65
304216
Blue
 
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
Open Jaune D
258982
Blue
 
1173
10:11
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
M50
7128965
Red
 
1171
10:53
Laurent BONORA
FRA
M50
7300003
Red
 
1175
Martine GUET
FRA
Open Orange C
350923
Red
 
1177
10:47
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
W50
34274
Blue
 
1176
10:55
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
W50
419162
Blue
 
1172
10:04
Yoann BONORA
FRA
M16
7002009
Red
 
ALNIS OK (LVA)
 
1191
12:27
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
W50
2021155
Blue
 
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
Open violet B
2021295
Blue
 
ALPINA (FRA)
 
1201
11:19
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
W12
2120853
Blue
 
1200
11:20
Herve ROGUES
FRA
M45
1865362
Red
 
1202
11:56
Yann ROGUES
FRA
M14
2120897
Blue
 
ALTAIR (BEL)
 
1210
11:28
Eric HULLY
BEL
M65
4010
Blue
 
1215
11:56
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M60
1281956
Blue
 
1216
12:07
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
W16
7211867
Red
 
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Open Jaune D
4151555
Blue
 
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Open Jaune D
1451562
Blue
 
1214
11:19
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
W60
119783
Blue
 
1211
11:38
Willy LAMON
BEL
M65
1451561
Blue
 
AMOK (GBR)
 
1221
11:07
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
W65
8195100
Blue
 
1220
10:16
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8651795
Blue
 
AMSO34 (FRA)
 
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
Open Orange C
897164
Red
 
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
Open Jaune D
246570
Blue
 
1238
13:43
Christine FERRAND
FRA
W50
8144000
Blue
 
1244
12:27
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
W10
40362
Blue
 
1236
13:07
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
W12
218106
Blue
 
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
Open Violet A
2141776
Red
 
1239
12:48
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
M20
8211099
Red
 
1231
12:21
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
W45
1968103
Red
 
1243
12:30
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
M12
2121255
Blue
 
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
Open Jaune D
363118
Blue
 
1246
12:33
Loreline FOL
FRA
W21A
1404075
Red
 
1235
12:32
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
M14
218118
Blue
 
1234
12:44
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
M40
7001915
Red
 
1240
10:18
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
M55
8260562
Red
 
1242
12:35
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
W14
2005623
Blue
 
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
Open Orange C
424101
Red
 
1241
13:00
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
M40
7709151
Red
 
1230
12:47
Thierry FOL
FRA
M50
1001966
Red
 
1247
12:50
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
M18
8020807
Red
 
ANTEY (RUS)
 
1260
12:09
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
W45
1005413
Red
 
AOC (FRA)
 
1275
11:07
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
W14
1810407
Blue
 
1278
10:37
Cecile MURAT
FRA
W16
1810412
Red
 
1271
10:35
Céline MAZAN
FRA
W45
1810409
Red
 
1270
11:06
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
M40
1810408
Red
 
1272
10:31
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
W10
1810431
Blue
 
1273
10:03
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
W12
1810432
Blue
 
1274
11:01
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
W14
1810433
Blue
 
1276
11:00
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
M18
1810416
Red
 
1277
10:44
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
M40
1810420
Red
 
1279
10:34
Romain CATHALA
FRA
M20
1810422
Red
 
AS IGN (FRA)
 
1291
11:24
Christian KARPYN
FRA
M60
9925740
Blue
 
1300
12:04
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
M20
1770323
Red
 
1290
11:59
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
M50
8094418
Red
 
1298
11:18
Frederic BESCH
FRA
M60
1940444
Blue
 
1299
11:14
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
M65
1940452
Blue
 
1292
11:24
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
M12
31071
Blue
 
1295
11:35
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
W50
1940436
Blue
 
1297
12:08
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
M21A
1940498
Red
 
1293
11:57
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
W45
1770322
Red
 
1294
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
31070
Blue
 
1296
11:31
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
W45
1940411
Red
 
ASCO ORLEANS (FRA)
 
1314
11:55
Albert PIGER
FRA
M80
31578
Blue
 
1316
12:04
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
M35
902973
Red
 
1318
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2006573
Blue
 
1320
11:32
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
M35
8450403
Red
 
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
31083
Blue
 
1321
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
245385
Blue
 
1319
11:36
Franck REINEN
FRA
M55
8260964
Red
 
1312
11:40
Gérard CAU
FRA
M65
1952811
Blue
 
1315
11:27
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
W80
31675
Blue
 
1317
11:43
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
W40
31645
Red
 
1313
11:17
Martine CAU
FRA
W60
31657
Blue
 
1310
12:06
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
M60
1959287
Blue
 
ASCOPA (FRA)
 
1330
11:50
Olivier GARROS
FRA
M60
1955311
Blue
 
ASKER SK (NOR)
 
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897140
Blue
 
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897138
Blue
 
1340
10:58
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
M65
7202581
Blue
 
1341
10:07
Unni RYE
NOR
W55
7202582
Blue
 
ASM CO (FRA)
 
1354
13:48
Christian HERVE
FRA
M60
1331830
Blue
 
1350
13:48
Cyril HERVE
FRA
M40
1331820
Red
 
1356
13:34
Guy AUROUZE
FRA
M60
2090376
Blue
 
1353
14:03
Helene MADRANGES
FRA
W40
1331828
Red
 
1351
13:55
Manon HERVE
FRA
W18
2130898
Red
 
1355
13:17
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
W60
1331826
Blue
 
1352
14:00
Maxime HERVE
FRA
M14
2130897
Blue
 
1357
13:47
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
W21A
1130708
Red
 
ASMB CO (FRA)
 
1370
13:23
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
W50
9015165
Blue
 
1371
13:15
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
W55
9191091
Blue
 
ASO (FRA)
 
1390
10:14
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
M65
1037404
Blue
 
1388
11:00
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
M12
1097404
Blue
 
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
Open Orange C
7419700
Red
 
1380
10:09
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
W21A
1067404
Red
 
1386
10:51
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
W35
419285
Red
 
1397
Claire TAURISSON
FRA
Open Orange C
8174042
Red
 
1384
10:32
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
M55
1740404
Red
 
1383
10:17
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
W45
9907404
Red
 
1394
11:07
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
W20
7422120
Red
 
1395
10:50
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
M16
740074
Red
 
1382
10:49
Odile BAYLE
FRA
W50
2042746
Blue
 
1385
10:30
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1077404
Red
 
1392
10:25
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
M50
7474740
Red
 
1381
10:24
Pierre BORDET
FRA
M21A
1187404
Red
 
1387
10:12
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
M16
1167404
Red
 
1398
Vincent BRACQUEMART
FRA
Open Orange C
2041151
Red
 
1396
10:36
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1197404
Red
 
1389
10:48
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
M55
8074044
Red
 
ASO SILLERY (FRA)
 
1413
12:39
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
W18
1511627
Red
 
1417
12:40
Clement HERY
FRA
M21A
8289974
Red
 
1416
12:21
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
M21E
7121188
Red
 
1418
13:05
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
W21A
1405868
Red
 
1414
11:54
François CLAPUYT
BEL
M21E
7788777
Red
 
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
Open Orange C
1511633
Red
 
1410
13:05
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
W55
2042740
Blue
 
1421
12:31
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
W45
1511618
Red
 
1420
12:24
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
M55
1511619
Red
 
1412
12:51
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
W18
1396312
Red
 
1415
12:54
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
M21E
8643983
Red
 
1411
11:06
Thomas BREDO
BEL
M21E
7092007
Red
 
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL (BEL)
 
1449
11:17
An DUYCK
BEL
W55
1251959
Blue
 
1430
12:09
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
M21E
9910912
Red
 
1448
12:03
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
M50
9201781
Red
 
1451
11:37
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
W55
9011960
Blue
 
1464
11:57
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
W50
49051
Blue
 
1459
Cathy COLSON
BEL
Open Jaune D
9540107
Blue
 
1446
11:17
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
W50
9201782
Blue
 
1435
11:25
Christian GILLET
BEL
M50
7771119
Red
 
1433
12:04
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
M55
402510
Red
 
1456
12:01
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
W55
1451546
Blue
 
1445
11:25
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
W50
7484937
Blue
 
1450
12:00
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
M55
7211836
Red
 
1460
11:55
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
W55
7211850
Blue
 
1458
11:42
Francis KRIER
BEL
M65
9520606
Blue
 
1436
13:06
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
M21E
1311870
Red
 
1432
12:11
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
W50
49058
Blue
 
1452
11:22
Gael POULAIN
BEL
M21A
1390183
Red
 
1447
12:13
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
W21A
7002026
Red
 
1444
11:34
Georges BARBIER
BEL
M70
7793304
Blue
 
1465
12:12
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
M50
7211809
Red
 
1438
11:46
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
M60
7590224
Blue
 
1431
11:17
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
W16
240598
Red
 
1468
10:45
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
W21E
49129
Red
 
1453
11:32
Joël POULAIN
BEL
M60
1603777
Blue
 
1454
11:31
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
W50
8220669
Blue
 
1434
11:50
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
M65
1450696
Blue
 
1437
12:01
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
W70
7000506
Blue
 
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
Open violet B
7211914
Blue
 
1439
11:36
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
M35
7121842
Red
 
1461
11:37
Nicole NAEIJE
BEL
W65
8664179
Blue
 
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
Open Orange C
897147
Red
 
1462
11:22
Pierre MOLS
BEL
M65
8664141
Blue
 
1457
11:54
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
M70
1301922
Blue
 
1463
10:33
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
M21E
7211797
Red
 
1455
11:27
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
M50
8150622
Red
 
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
Open violet B
9720602
Blue
 
1443
11:30
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
M45
9700922
Red
 
1466
12:07
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
W40
7780924
Red
 
1441
11:11
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
W12
7080222
Blue
 
ASUL SPORTS NAT (FRA)
 
1515
11:53
Anouk BASSET
FRA
W12
2132414
Blue
 
1502
11:20
Basile BASSET
FRA
M18
2069881
Red
 
1486
11:17
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
M50
2086936
Red
 
1484
11:46
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
M35
2054310
Red
 
1487
11:38
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
M40
7000996
Red
 
1480
11:44
Christian CACHARD
FRA
M60
1396443
Blue
 
1508
11:11
Eline SEDAT
FRA
W10
31148
Blue
 
1511
11:44
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
M16
2086937
Red
 
1497
11:37
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
W12
2112639
Blue
 
1499
11:54
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
M35
7150584
Red
 
1494
12:11
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
W55
1396461
Blue
 
1513
11:44
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
M45
2112633
Red
 
1512
12:07
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
W45
2086938
Red
 
1488
11:12
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
M70
35353
Blue
 
1496
11:30
Hugo CODURI
FRA
M16
9049111
Red
 
1495
12:12
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
M60
1001919
Blue
 
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
Open Orange C
337027
Red
 
1483
11:42
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
M35
2086939
Red
 
1514
10:57
Juliette BASSET
FRA
W21E
1396447
Red
 
1503
11:19
Laurence BASSET
FRA
W45
31141
Red
 
1505
11:39
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
W18
8191918
Red
 
1500
11:19
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
W21A
7150186
Red
 
1510
11:22
Mael BONTRON
FRA
M14
2112631
Blue
 
1485
11:11
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
W55
2086932
Blue
 
1506
11:23
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
W18
7010325
Red
 
1516
11:46
Martin BASSET
FRA
M14
2132413
Blue
 
1490
12:42
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
M21E
7029208
Red
 
1491
12:10
Mickael BIDET
FRA
M35
408129
Red
 
1492
11:48
Olivier BASSET
FRA
M55
35325
Red
 
1489
10:21
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
W21E
7112027
Red
 
1507
11:50
Pierre Marie SEDAT
FRA
M45
7171715
Red
 
1504
12:00
Regis BASSET
FRA
M50
31142
Red
 
1481
11:52
Romain PICHARD
FRA
M16
7002022
Red
 
1498
11:14
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
M14
35341
Blue
 
1509
11:45
Solen BONTRON
FRA
W10
897145
Blue
 
1493
11:47
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
W55
2069883
Blue
 
1501
11:31
Tess BASSET
FRA
W12
408141
Blue
 
1517
11:51
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
W16
419159
Red
 
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA (AUS)
 
1531
10:13
Jan HARDY
AUS
W65
1418737
Blue
 
1530
11:10
Robert ELSON
AUS
M65
9200580
Blue
 
AZIMUT PROVENCE (FRA)
 
1540
14:02
Faustin ROURE
FRA
M18
7193328
Red
 
B.A (FRA)
 
1551
13:11
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
W65
1620807
Blue
 
1550
12:40
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
M60
1620808
Blue
 
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1560
13:26
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
M65
2027116
Blue
 
BALISE 04 (FRA)
 
1572
12:57
Agnes ROUX
FRA
W50
1040403
Blue
 
1571
12:49
Anne CLERC
FRA
W60
1040401
Blue
 
1570
12:36
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
M45
1040409
Red
 
BALISE 10 (BEL)
 
1580
13:10
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
M65
1403178
Blue
 
BALISE 25 (FRA)
 
1596
13:59
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
W65
34251
Blue
 
1595
13:44
Alain RUAUD
FRA
M70
34252
Blue
 
1590
13:41
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
W21A
337058
Red
 
1599
13:36
David COCTEAU
FRA
M35
8631421
Red
 
1593
13:49
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
W75
9041941
Blue
 
1594
13:24
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
M75
1943014
Blue
 
1597
13:41
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
W55
31975
Blue
 
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
337061
Blue
 
1592
13:56
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
M21A
1250832
Red
 
1598
13:26
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
M55
8002103
Red
 
1600
13:17
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
W35
8001966
Red
 
BALISE 63 (FRA)
 
1610
12:27
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
W35
1473093
Red
 
1616
13:03
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
W12
228429
Blue
 
1617
13:08
Emmanuel PRADEAU
FRA
M12
242983
Blue
 
1618
12:29
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
M10
242988
Blue
 
1612
12:34
François MEYNIER
FRA
M21A
8020477
Red
 
1619
12:46
François PRADEAU
FRA
M40
9002024
Red
 
1621
12:17
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M50
7670121
Red
 
1613
12:32
Laurent EYMERE
FRA
M50
7001932
Red
 
1615
12:33
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
W16
344826
Red
 
1611
12:27
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
W60
1261991
Blue
 
1614
12:52
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
M40
9002022
Red
 
1620
13:03
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
M50
7040866
Red
 
BALISE 77 (FRA)
 
1639
11:20
Eric VANNIER
FRA
M50
1770319
Red
 
1631
12:08
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
M55
9601555
Red
 
1637
11:32
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
M55
1000717
Red
 
1638
11:54
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
M14
1001965
Blue
 
1633
11:59
Isabelle RORA
FRA
W55
239680
Blue
 
1634
11:58
Jose RORA
FRA
M55
9771900
Red
 
1636
11:24
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
M16
1000716
Red
 
1642
12:02
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
M18
2073501
Red
 
1632
12:08
Patrick HAMON
FRA
M70
9001020
Blue
 
1641
12:13
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
W20
8002045
Red
 
1635
11:21
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
W45
8001980
Red
 
1640
12:10
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
M45
1770314
Red
 
1630
11:51
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
W55
1000983
Blue
 
BANG OK (GBR)
 
1650
11:52
Andrew JONES
GBR
M60
401727
Blue
 
1654
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
331857
Red
 
1651
11:13
Karen JONES
GBR
W55
401737
Blue
 
1652
Matthew JONES
GBR
Open Violet A
331856
Red
 
1656
Robert JONES
GBR
Open Orange C
401747
Red
 
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL (USA)
 
1660
13:22
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
M65
8662113
Blue
 
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS (BEL)
 
1674
10:36
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
M21E
7173817
Red
 
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
Open Orange C
792305
Red
 
1671
12:45
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
M21E
7211838
Red
 
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
Open Orange C
7211794
Red
 
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Open Violet A
1000989
Red
 
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS (AUS)
 
1683
13:33
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
W12
8645938
Blue
 
1682
13:29
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
W50
8642221
Blue
 
1684
13:30
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
M60
8640950
Blue
 
1680
14:00
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
M55
8040162
Red
 
1681
14:01
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
W14
8080405
Blue
 
BNCO (FRA)
 
1690
10:26
Richard CATMUR
FRA
M65
8667389
Blue
 
1691
10:17
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
W60
37276
Blue
 
BO (FRA)
 
1701
11:15
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
W55
899020
Blue
 
1700
12:09
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
M50
9000964
Red
 
1703
Guim FERRER
ESP
W10-M10 Shadowed
1301731
Blue
 
1702
10:16
Lluis FERRER
ESP
M35
8670516
Red
 
BOA ALBI (FRA)
 
1713
10:01
Agnes NATALI
FRA
W40
340572
Red
 
1712
Anais SANT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208453
Blue
 
1714
10:41
Annie NATALI
FRA
W70
1396416
Blue
 
1736
10:41
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
W35
7100182
Red
 
1722
10:57
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
M10
31797
Blue
 
1723
10:30
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
M40
2015558
Red
 
1717
10:07
Céline RUIZ
FRA
W40
1396412
Red
 
1738
10:23
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
M50
7769753
Red
 
1724
11:03
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
W12
2015568
Blue
 
1726
10:28
Cyril PILATO
FRA
M20
8001952
Red
 
1715
10:19
Enora COURON
FRA
W18
34705
Red
 
1711
10:14
Esteban SANT
FRA
M14
8442005
Blue
 
1741
10:17
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
M10
31795
Blue
 
1718
10:42
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
M12
2020341
Blue
 
1710
11:08
Guilhem SANT
FRA
M40
8170275
Red
 
1721
10:20
J Claude MENUT
FRA
M65
1396414
Blue
 
1720
10:07
Leo RUIZ
FRA
M10
242798
Blue
 
1734
10:13
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
W10
340568
Blue
 
1727
Louna FENECH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1810537
Blue
 
1735
11:02
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
M12
40137
Blue
 
1719
10:12
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
M35
1390909
Red
 
1740
10:13
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
W35
340576
Red
 
1733
Margaux OBRY
FRA
Open Orange C
228596
Red
 
1725
10:19
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
W40
2015557
Red
 
1737
10:32
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
M45
34236
Red
 
1728
10:56
Noa FENECH
FRA
M14
2015555
Blue
 
1730
11:03
Oceane FENECH
FRA
W16
2015569
Red
 
1716
10:28
Pierre NATALI
FRA
M70
1396417
Blue
 
1739
10:22
Romain VERGNES
FRA
M21A
1810519
Red
 
1729
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
Open violet B
2015560
Blue
 
1731
10:28
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
M35
2015554
Red
 
1742
10:28
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
M14
31796
Blue
 
BOK (GBR)
 
1751
12:22
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
M60
8210257
Blue
 
1750
12:33
Helen KELSEY
GBR
W60
8290157
Blue
 
BOL D'AIR (FRA)
 
1760
11:38
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
M14
8003252
Blue
 
1762
11:31
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
W10
897037
Blue
 
1761
11:51
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
W12
897035
Blue
 
1765
12:02
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
M21A
8219444
Red
 
BOUSSOLE EN F. (FRA)
 
1777
11:48
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
M35
7000956
Red
 
1776
11:18
Axel RICHARD
FRA
M18
2082447
Red
 
1771
11:49
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
W40
7000958
Red
 
1770
11:46
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
M40
1001998
Red
 
1775
12:10
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
M20
2080132
Red
 
1773
11:53
Jules DEGAND
FRA
M10
1420403
Blue
 
1779
12:05
Lana FORGE
FRA
W16
2113807
Red
 
1774
12:10
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
M40
1000965
Red
 
1772
11:12
Theo DEGAND
FRA
M14
2098472
Blue
 
1778
12:08
Theophile BION
FRA
M14
2125094
Blue
 
1780
11:46
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
M45
7420401
Red
 
1781
11:26
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
M20
1350350
Red
 
BRIVECORREZECO (FRA)
 
1813
13:57
Alexandra RETION
FRA
W40
8171154
Red
 
1814
12:15
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
M21E
8120299
Red
 
1805
12:27
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
M21E
9041998
Red
 
1797
13:46
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
M40
1019037
Red
 
1794
13:56
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
M12
8002038
Blue
 
1809
Christine PEYCLIT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2005642
Blue
 
1798
13:43
Emma ALBIN
FRA
W14
1019004
Blue
 
1795
13:59
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
W16
522630
Red
 
1790
13:46
Francis DUPUY
FRA
M45
9002009
Red
 
1811
13:31
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
W50
1019020
Blue
 
1806
12:36
Igor DANIEL
FRA
M21E
1201191
Red
 
1807
13:33
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
M50
1019027
Red
 
1803
13:59
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
M50
1019023
Red
 
1810
14:03
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
W50
1019028
Blue
 
1808
13:24
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
M16
9190603
Red
 
1802
10:27
Margot RANOUX
FRA
W21E
8030416
Red
 
1801
13:24
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
M18
1019014
Red
 
1804
13:26
Paul LEDUC
FRA
M20
8050500
Red
 
1792
13:51
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
W18
2015570
Red
 
1791
13:47
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
W40
7111977
Red
 
1812
13:52
Silvain RETION
FRA
M40
8080575
Red
 
1799
13:53
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
W40
2005651
Red
 
1800
13:36
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
M45
1019041
Red
 
1793
13:57
Violette DUPUY
FRA
W14
8002034
Blue
 
1796
13:50
William BOUVIER
FRA
M35
8226300
Red
 
C.O.T.E. 66 (FRA)
 
1820
10:00
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
M70
9051946
Blue
 
CA ROSE (CHE)
 
1839
11:59
Amandine MARION
CHE
W18
8643469
Red
 
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
Open Orange C
1399862
Red
 
1832
11:11
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
W65
332351
Blue
 
1836
11:47
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
W16
8190839
Red
 
1838
11:29
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
M50
8257651
Red
 
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
Open Orange C
59211
Red
 
1830
11:20
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
M60
2021633
Blue
 
1837
12:03
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
W18
8240614
Red
 
1835
11:53
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
W45
8280871
Red
 
1831
11:12
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
M60
897058
Blue
 
CARTO (FRA)
 
1850
10:00
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
W21E
8011988
Red
 
CARTO 32 (FRA)
 
1852
12:30
Alain COMMARET
FRA
M50
8001971
Red
 
1867
13:31
Basile JORDA
FRA
M10
2127185
Blue
 
1851
12:58
Cedric TURE
FRA
M40
2042739
Red
 
1866
13:47
Chloé CHIROL
FRA
W12
2127190
Blue
 
1860
13:29
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
W16
7022004
Red
 
1863
13:39
Gilles PINNA
FRA
M50
7001989
Red
 
1864
13:51
Ines PINNA
FRA
W12
40202
Blue
 
1862
14:02
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
M16
7040223
Red
 
1861
13:22
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
M18
7151222
Red
 
1865
13:39
Siliza PINNA
FRA
W16
1020904
Red
 
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1880
12:19
Sue KUESTNER
USA
W60
7200407
Blue
 
1881
11:42
Will ENGER
USA
M21E
897142
Red
 
CCIO (FRA)
 
1891
13:33
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
W55
502969
Blue
 
1890
13:55
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
W55
1300082
Blue
 
CENTRAL COAST (AUS)
 
1901
11:51
Hilary WOOD
AUS
W60
8655400
Blue
 
1900
11:18
Nicholas DENT
AUS
M65
8655032
Blue
 
CHANTELLE SN (FRA)
 
1910
11:06
Martin JOSSE
FRA
M14
7523698
Blue
 
CHAT'O (FRA)
 
1920
Hugo COLIN
FRA
Open Violet A
2009385
Red
 
1924
13:30
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
M50
9112299
Red
 
1921
Maelys COLIN
FRA
Open violet B
2009386
Blue
 
1923
14:03
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
W55
9759050
Blue
 
1922
13:21
Viviane COLIN
FRA
W65
2014717
Blue
 
CLAC (PRT)
 
1930
13:56
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
M60
308215
Blue
 
1931
13:39
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
W65
2800483
Blue
 
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA (ESP)
 
1940
10:18
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
M35
8191971
Red
 
CLUB PEGASE (BEL)
 
1950
13:41
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
W70
8654992
Blue
 
CMO (FRA)
 
1980
12:55
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
W16
2125084
Red
 
1977
12:39
Alexis PAULY
FRA
M50
9008009
Red
 
1964
12:59
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
W40
2043631
Red
 
1986
12:47
Camille BARRE
FRA
W12
2011967
Blue
 
1970
12:43
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
W65
2043640
Blue
 
1985
13:05
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
W14
2099797
Blue
 
1983
13:11
Christine BARRE
FRA
W45
2099796
Red
 
1971
12:40
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
M45
7500007
Red
 
1973
12:50
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
M40
2065773
Red
 
1981
12:21
David GATINEAU
FRA
M50
9111967
Red
 
1988
13:02
David ROBIN
FRA
M40
1705000
Red
 
1969
12:33
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CHE
W45
8111073
Red
 
1982
12:30
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
M45
2065775
Red
 
1966
12:25
Evane SUIRE
FRA
W10
2037258
Blue
 
1974
12:51
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
W12
2099794
Blue
 
1962
13:05
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
W50
9002005
Blue
 
1976
12:51
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
W14
8210513
Blue
 
1978
12:17
Marianne PAULY
FRA
W40
9171719
Red
 
1972
12:19
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
W35
2027013
Red
 
1984
13:05
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
W16
2042790
Red
 
1965
12:57
Melie SUIRE
FRA
W12
2042787
Blue
 
1963
12:54
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
M40
2042789
Red
 
1960
12:18
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
M21A
7170595
Red
 
1961
12:37
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
M50
7000962
Red
 
1979
12:24
Titouan PAULY
FRA
M16
2011968
Red
 
1968
12:24
Wolfgang MARCHER
CHE
M45
9731017
Red
 
1975
12:35
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
W12
2065770
Blue
 
CO AMBERIEU (FRA)
 
2007
13:04
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
M45
7200200
Red
 
2003
12:15
Aurore BEGU
FRA
W45
8150972
Red
 
2008
13:01
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
W16
1403440
Red
 
2004
13:11
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
M50
1033599
Red
 
2005
12:31
François CARDINEAU
FRA
M50
1033706
Red
 
2010
12:38
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
M12
1999021
Blue
 
2000
12:26
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
M45
8280770
Red
 
2012
Laurent MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34959
Blue
 
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
229870
Blue
 
2009
12:28
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
M14
1999027
Blue
 
2006
12:41
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
W60
2145225
Blue
 
2001
12:24
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
M18
8210100
Red
 
2002
12:39
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
W14
8030505
Blue
 
CO LAUSANNE JORAT (CHE)
 
2021
12:42
Albert MEYER
CHE
M55
8651063
Red
 
2029
13:01
Alix JOSEPH
CHE
W12
238987
Blue
 
2024
12:50
Beat MULLER
CHE
M55
8630891
Red
 
2027
12:16
Colin PARISOD
CHE
M18
2101343
Red
 
2023
12:36
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
M55
8644480
Red
 
2025
12:30
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
M18
8220501
Red
 
2022
12:39
Julie ANCEL
CHE
W21A
256081
Red
 
2028
12:38
Loic BAUD
CHE
M18
8640290
Red
 
2020
12:40
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
M40
780927
Red
 
2026
12:26
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
M18
8650735
Red
 
CO LIEGE (BEL)
 
2044
10:24
Antoine VOS
BEL
M12
1001022
Blue
 
2045
10:46
François HANZEN
BEL
M35
49113
Red
 
2047
10:23
Francoise RENARD
BEL
W55
8664168
Blue
 
2041
10:06
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
M40
1131173
Red
 
2042
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
Open Jaune D
1001913
Blue
 
2043
10:16
Louis VOS
BEL
M16
1001909
Red
 
2040
10:29
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
M50
7211903
Red
 
2046
10:32
Stephan VIS
BEL
M40
8120202
Red
 
CO MAUVEZIN (FRA)
 
2061
12:22
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
M55
2018746
Red
 
2060
12:42
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
M70
40207
Blue
 
CO2 NOUMEA (FRA)
 
2070
David BELDJILALI
NCL
Open Violet A
8111966
Red
 
2072
Sae KATO
FRA
Open Orange C
1000209
Red
 
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
Open violet B
8111696
Blue
 
COB (ESP)
 
2080
10:59
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
W55
7207676
Blue
 
COBS (FRA)
 
2110
12:47
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
W14
8181105
Blue
 
2095
12:45
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
W55
9600930
Blue
 
2099
12:38
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
M21A
8001007
Red
 
2105
12:30
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
M16
8002140
Red
 
2090
12:55
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
W40
1600520
Red
 
2091
12:44
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
M16
7000969
Red
 
2101
12:25
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
W40
1399055
Red
 
2106
12:15
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
W14
1543375
Blue
 
2115
13:09
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
9700120
Red
 
2116
12:36
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
M16
1270407
Red
 
2113
12:42
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
M50
9002120
Red
 
2111
12:46
Guy COUPEY
FRA
M75
340500
Blue
 
2123
13:03
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
W18
9050501
Red
 
2100
12:20
Julien MILEO
FRA
M40
7020979
Red
 
2107
12:43
Justine POULAIN
FRA
W14
1116828
Blue
 
2118
12:27
Laurent BASSET
FRA
M50
1818000
Red
 
2112
Léa WEBER
FRA
Open Jaune D
2018807
Blue
 
2124
12:35
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
W18
8200902
Red
 
2097
12:37
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
W45
9001992
Red
 
2094
12:52
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
M14
2018680
Blue
 
2104
12:26
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
M21A
7470410
Red
 
2098
12:55
Nathalie GRAIN
FRA
W55
1818180
Blue
 
2102
12:58
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
M18
8002106
Red
 
2119
13:02
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
M50
9002021
Red
 
2108
12:28
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
M40
7001986
Red
 
2121
12:29
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
W18
1444993
Red
 
2096
13:04
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
M60
9000976
Blue
 
2093
12:59
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
M50
9060966
Red
 
2120
12:39
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
W20
2018677
Red
 
2103
12:57
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
M50
7270405
Red
 
2109
12:39
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
W40
2009376
Red
 
2117
10:42
Titouan BASSET
FRA
M21E
9000995
Red
 
2114
12:39
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
W50
7597064
Blue
 
2092
12:32
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
M40
9000975
Red
 
COBUHL.FLORIVAL (FRA)
 
2135
10:51
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
W10
346746
Blue
 
2139
10:36
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
M21A
1680618
Red
 
2131
10:27
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
W55
1680612
Blue
 
2133
10:36
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
M55
425945
Red
 
2134
10:40
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
M70
9470722
Blue
 
2130
11:01
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
W55
1680619
Blue
 
2136
11:07
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
M10
2091050
Blue
 
2137
11:06
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
M12
8076806
Blue
 
2138
10:01
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
W21A
2091051
Red
 
2132
10:42
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
M65
7005068
Blue
 
COC PORTUGAL (PRT)
 
2151
13:29
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
M50
1000058
Red
 
2150
13:47
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
W55
1250358
Blue
 
COCOLMAR (FRA)
 
2172
13:14
Andre VANHULST
BEL
M60
1331144
Blue
 
2161
13:19
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
W55
1001007
Blue
 
2171
13:18
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
M55
7007077
Red
 
2176
13:19
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
W14
1603122
Blue
 
2165
13:37
Corinne MEYER
FRA
W60
590114
Blue
 
2160
13:24
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
M65
8001987
Blue
 
2166
13:38
J Marc MEYER
FRA
M60
591229
Blue
 
2178
13:20
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
M18
246201
Red
 
2162
13:55
Jana LATASTE
FRA
W50
7001934
Blue
 
2167
13:58
Kirian MEYER
FRA
M21A
1603113
Red
 
2168
13:51
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
W70
1603107
Blue
 
2169
13:21
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
W21A
9560124
Red
 
2163
13:42
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
M16
7001954
Red
 
2175
13:35
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
W40
1680475
Red
 
2173
13:22
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
M55
9190563
Red
 
2164
13:20
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
M50
7001961
Red
 
2179
13:40
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
M40
1603118
Red
 
2177
13:48
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
M14
332689
Blue
 
2170
13:19
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
W45
245790
Red
 
2174
13:57
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
W55
9051964
Blue
 
COCS (FRA)
 
2197
10:15
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
W21E
860600
Red
 
2190
12:17
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
W21A
8175909
Red
 
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
582005
Blue
 
2192
12:41
Melissa TROCHUT
FRA
W14
2106309
Blue
 
2193
12:37
Nathael TROCHUT
FRA
M10
35370
Blue
 
2196
12:37
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
W35
1060883
Red
 
2191
12:15
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
W40
2106311
Red
 
2194
10:02
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
M40
8110478
Red
 
COLE (FRA)
 
2210
12:55
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
M50
8170565
Red
 
2214
13:10
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
M20
9100299
Red
 
2213
12:23
Florence BESTEL
FRA
W45
9120670
Red
 
2211
12:23
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
W55
1396400
Blue
 
2215
10:06
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
W21E
9417435
Red
 
2216
12:21
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
W60
31429
Blue
 
2212
12:46
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
M45
710519
Red
 
COLJ (CHE)
 
2220
11:30
Konrad EHRBAR
CHE
M55
8653157
Red
 
2221
12:08
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
M12
8002709
Blue
 
COMM (FRA)
 
2231
13:14
Gilles THERRY
FRA
M55
408147
Red
 
2230
14:01
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
M80
34013
Blue
 
COMULHOUSE (FRA)
 
2259
13:14
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
M50
8002077
Red
 
2254
13:37
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
W18
7041102
Red
 
2250
13:34
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
M14
349318
Blue
 
2260
11:27
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
M21E
8200877
Red
 
2256
14:01
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
W10
7131313
Blue
 
2245
13:25
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
W65
34202
Blue
 
2251
14:03
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
W14
256048
Blue
 
2248
13:43
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
W55
2122240
Blue
 
2258
13:33
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
W40
7040205
Red
 
2241
14:01
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
W45
1230069
Red
 
2252
13:43
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
W10
256051
Blue
 
2242
13:29
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
W60
1020760
Blue
 
2244
13:27
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
W70
2088815
Blue
 
2240
13:25
Marie ABADIE
FRA
W12
1160808
Blue
 
2255
13:41
Marion HARNIST
FRA
W14
9040205
Blue
 
2257
13:28
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
M40
9130877
Red
 
2247
13:49
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
W60
7590430
Blue
 
2243
13:14
Roland EGGLI
CHE
M70
8333363
Blue
 
2249
13:42
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
M21A
9030187
Red
 
2246
13:44
Thierry JOLY
FRA
M55
7180489
Red
 
2261
13:51
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
W45
7140663
Red
 
2253
13:39
Victor POISEAU
FRA
M10
2033777
Blue
 
CONVERGENCE (FRA)
 
2270
11:12
Denis TELLE
FRA
M65
1000211
Blue
 
2271
11:35
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
W55
1000221
Blue
 
COOL (FRA)
 
2281
11:15
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
W60
1064865
Blue
 
2280
11:20
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
M65
1064870
Blue
 
2282
11:28
Michel VINCENT
FRA
M60
1040755
Blue
 
2283
11:43
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
M50
8151268
Red
 
COORE MJC (FRA)
 
2296
Beatrice DUPLESSIS
FRA
Open violet B
1103196
Blue
 
2300
14:03
Camille MARTIN
FRA
W10
7005076
Blue
 
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
Open violet B
1001098
Blue
 
2301
13:37
Corinne COSTE
FRA
W45
1104021
Red
 
2294
13:20
Esteban BOPP
FRA
M21A
337093
Red
 
2299
14:01
Fantine MARTIN
FRA
W12
7005073
Blue
 
2298
13:15
Guillemette MARTIN
FRA
W40
7005078
Red
 
2291
13:32
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
1001054
Blue
 
2295
14:00
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
M45
9111315
Red
 
2297
13:37
Laurent MARTIN
FRA
M50
7678850
Red
 
2292
13:21
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
W10
2116174
Blue
 
2293
13:40
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
2113806
Blue
 
COPS 91 (FRA)
 
2311
11:12
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
M21A
7957007
Red
 
2310
11:12
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
M40
7705016
Red
 
COPV (FRA)
 
2320
13:48
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
M45
8059007
Red
 
CORZO (ESP)
 
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
Open Orange C
1428539
Red
 
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
Open Orange C
1407450
Red
 
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
Open Orange C
1407452
Red
 
COSE (FRA)
 
2348
11:05
Alix VILLAR
FRA
W16
9171003
Red
 
2340
10:55
Axel HENRY
FRA
M10
337085
Blue
 
2349
10:52
Basile VILLAR
FRA
M12
9051007
Blue
 
2344
10:12
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
M60
35277
Blue
 
2350
11:06
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
M50
9110866
Red
 
2346
10:51
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
W12
337071
Blue
 
2353
10:24
François HUEBER
FRA
M55
7003209
Red
 
2351
10:19
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
W45
9071968
Red
 
2347
10:27
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
W16
337077
Red
 
2341
Oriane HENRY
FRA
Open Jaune D
337078
Blue
 
2345
10:22
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
M45
9999970
Red
 
2343
10:14
Stephane HENRY
FRA
M45
8002105
Red
 
2342
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
Open violet B
7002028
Blue
 
2354
10:24
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
M14
1680625
Blue
 
2352
11:05
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
W20
9670100
Red
 
CRAPAHUT (FRA)
 
2360
13:57
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
W80
228677
Blue
 
2362
13:43
François TOULIER
FRA
M50
1061512
Red
 
2361
13:35
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
M80
229137
Blue
 
2363
14:02
Richard BRISEPIERRE
FRA
M65
1001951
Blue
 
CRCO (FRA)
 
2370
12:32
Martin MOTTET
FRA
M21A
9190586
Red
 
2372
12:47
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
W45
1053536
Red
 
2376
12:48
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
M45
7820309
Red
 
2371
12:43
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
W21A
7744240
Red
 
2375
13:00
Philippe MASSON
FRA
M55
8260961
Red
 
2374
12:41
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
M50
9001900
Red
 
2373
12:36
Tom LE CAM
FRA
M18
8224422
Red
 
CRO2 (FRA)
 
2380
12:49
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
M50
504456
Red
 
CROCO (FRA)
 
2396
Adele BOUIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2015915
Blue
 
2395
13:15
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
M10
7082604
Blue
 
2399
14:00
Arthur DORIER
FRA
M16
7032604
Red
 
2401
13:55
Elisa DORIER
FRA
W14
7452604
Blue
 
2392
13:40
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
M45
350949
Red
 
2393
13:52
Millian AVIAS
FRA
M14
7162604
Blue
 
2391
13:38
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
M55
7969200
Red
 
2398
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34284
Blue
 
2394
13:21
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
W45
7050874
Red
 
2397
13:34
Vincent DORIER
FRA
M40
7112604
Red
 
2400
13:19
Yohan DORIER
FRA
M10
256574
Blue
 
CS PERTUIS (FRA)
 
2416
11:34
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
M16
8002088
Red
 
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
Open violet B
334492
Blue
 
2410
11:23
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
W65
1530101
Blue
 
2411
11:12
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
M55
601004
Red
 
2414
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208280
Blue
 
2415
Tao ESPANET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
334490
Blue
 
2413
11:40
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
M21A
7040388
Red
 
CSAG METZ (FRA)
 
2426
12:05
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
W55
1981981
Blue
 
2427
11:54
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
M65
9141047
Blue
 
2424
11:56
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
M75
1201042
Blue
 
2423
11:28
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
M45
9995702
Red
 
2420
11:35
Léa PINEAU
FRA
W18
9570299
Red
 
2422
12:13
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
W55
40754
Blue
 
2425
11:29
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
W55
8001950
Blue
 
CUS TORINO CCR (ITA)
 
2441
12:05
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
W60
2099309
Blue
 
2440
11:32
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
M65
210590
Blue
 
CVO12 (FRA)
 
2451
12:35
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
W45
34793
Red
 
2452
13:01
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
W21A
1006419
Red
 
2450
12:34
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
M60
1040657
Blue
 
DAUPHINE'O (FRA)
 
2464
13:52
Damien PAULET
FRA
M45
35699
Red
 
2461
13:23
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
W55
2027652
Blue
 
2462
13:54
Jean DERMINE
FRA
M65
8150550
Blue
 
2463
13:27
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
W55
35693
Blue
 
2460
13:56
Remy FATOUX
FRA
M45
1011313
Red
 
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER (GBR)
 
2470
12:54
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
M55
8111963
Red
 
2471
13:09
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
W50
8111965
Blue
 
DSA (FRA)
 
2480
13:49
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
W21A
1080106
Red
 
DSX (RUS)
 
2491
Karina CHABAN
RUS
Open Jaune D
897034
Blue
 
2490
11:44
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
M21A
897033
Red
 
DVO (GBR)
 
2500
12:36
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
M60
8432184
Blue
 
2501
12:23
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
W60
8070859
Blue
 
DVOA (USA)
 
2513
13:01
Angelica FROLENKO
USA
W14
2037932
Blue
 
2512
12:16
Gene FROLENKO
USA
M21A
2017968
Red
 
2510
12:41
Svetlana FROLENKO
USA
W40
2017973
Red
 
2511
12:22
Victor FROLENKO
USA
M16
2037931
Red
 
ECHO 73 (FRA)
 
2542
11:49
Alyzee BODY
FRA
W14
1730513
Blue
 
2522
11:19
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
W50
224469
Blue
 
2535
11:29
Caroline CLERC
FRA
W45
8625778
Red
 
2525
David CHARUEL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224471
Blue
 
2538
11:26
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
M14
1542006
Blue
 
2531
11:33
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
W50
2014152
Blue
 
2526
11:52
François JANOD
FRA
M45
1730509
Red
 
2521
11:56
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
M20
2048365
Red
 
2530
11:43
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
W45
1730501
Red
 
2536
11:23
J Laurent BODY
FRA
M50
8191920
Red
 
2527
11:13
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
W12
353311
Blue
 
2537
12:11
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
W40
2016322
Red
 
2541
11:47
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
W45
8020170
Red
 
2520
11:11
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
M50
1444000
Red
 
2524
11:25
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
W10
219862
Blue
 
2529
11:35
Maelle JANOD
FRA
W10
256253
Blue
 
2533
12:09
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
W16
1000998
Red
 
2539
11:37
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
M50
1730502
Red
 
2523
11:31
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
W40
213275
Red
 
2534
12:05
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
M10
2069885
Blue
 
2528
11:33
Titouane JANOD
FRA
W12
224472
Blue
 
2540
11:34
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
M14
1050406
Blue
 
2532
11:16
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
M45
8017305
Red
 
ENS (FRA)
 
2550
11:10
Antoine PAUL
FRA
M50
1510104
Red
 
2552
Christel PAUL
FRA
Open Orange C
2082274
Red
 
ERCO (FRA)
 
2564
12:57
Céline DALIER
FRA
W45
9772512
Red
 
2560
12:55
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
W35
999799
Red
 
2561
12:42
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
M35
999899
Red
 
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
8624418
Blue
 
2565
12:58
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
M45
2003160
Red
 
2562
12:51
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
M10
8624420
Blue
 
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING (AUS)
 
2570
10:46
Paul PACQUE
AUS
M65
1406110
Blue
 
ESPOON SUUNTA (FIN)
 
2580
12:33
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
M21E
8303044
Red
 
2581
10:06
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
M18
7206792
Red
 
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
Open violet B
7206793
Blue
 
FET O LAG (NOR)
 
2590
11:42
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
M45
7211416
Red
 
FINO46 (FRA)
 
2600
11:08
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
M14
7465700
Blue
 
2601
10:57
Céline HERAULT
FRA
W40
7461369
Red
 
2605
10:23
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
W45
1396398
Red
 
2607
13:21
Loic MARTY
FRA
M21E
8110795
Red
 
2602
10:56
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
M12
7081108
Blue
 
2606
11:10
Michel MARTY
FRA
M55
1221061
Red
 
2604
13:16
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
M40
424145
Red
 
2603
10:58
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
M40
1460146
Red
 
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
2622
10:06
James HAMMOND
GBR
M14
8270606
Blue
 
2621
10:49
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
W40
1416403
Red
 
2620
10:38
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
M40
8080576
Red
 
2623
10:57
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
W12
1161008
Blue
 
FOSSUM IF (NOR)
 
2686
12:49
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
W45
897088
Red
 
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897070
Blue
 
2671
13:05
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
M50
1412027
Red
 
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897069
Blue
 
2674
12:26
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M12
7010707
Blue
 
2675
12:46
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M16
7060903
Red
 
2655
12:41
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
W45
7710208
Red
 
2670
12:42
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
M16
234633
Red
 
2681
12:54
Charles HALAAS
NOR
M45
897067
Red
 
2638
13:04
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889704
Red
 
2669
12:21
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
W14
231231
Blue
 
2680
13:02
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
M14
1050505
Blue
 
2659
12:25
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
M50
897002
Red
 
2636
12:43
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
M50
889702
Red
 
2673
12:34
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
M16
1412029
Red
 
2642
13:10
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
M55
1422636
Red
 
2693
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
Open Jaune D
897149
Blue
 
2685
12:28
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
M50
897086
Red
 
2677
12:28
Harald BAKKE
NOR
M45
1021171
Red
 
2654
13:03
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
W16
7040523
Red
 
2641
12:49
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
W16
1422641
Red
 
2653
12:58
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
M12
7070911
Blue
 
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897128
Blue
 
2649
13:12
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
M50
1393121
Red
 
2634
12:20
Johan MICHELSEN
NOR
M45
1960821
Red
 
2688
12:35
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
W16
897110
Red
 
2658
12:41
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
W16
9115771
Red
 
2678
12:25
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
W45
1070470
Red
 
2640
12:33
Kjersti HOV
NOR
W55
1280163
Blue
 
2676
12:38
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
M45
7120372
Red
 
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
Open Violet A
8663362
Red
 
2647
12:29
Kristin FALK
NOR
W45
889710
Red
 
2666
12:45
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
W40
8662247
Red
 
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
Open Jaune D
889712
Blue
 
2687
12:52
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897090
Blue
 
2648
12:37
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
W55
889149
Blue
 
2694
12:36
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897091
Blue
 
2632
12:49
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
W14
1210601
Blue
 
2650
12:27
Mari BRENDE
NOR
W16
889711
Red
 
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1460894
Blue
 
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
Open Jaune D
1260728
Blue
 
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897008
Blue
 
2679
13:12
Marius BAKKE
NOR
M18
1090902
Red
 
2633
12:16
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
M12
1429865
Blue
 
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897007
Blue
 
2639
12:57
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M10
889705
Blue
 
2646
12:22
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M12
889709
Blue
 
2651
13:08
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
M16
8662268
Red
 
2644
12:23
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
W16
889707
Red
 
2663
13:07
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
W16
8680029
Red
 
2635
Sigrid VIE
NOR
Open Orange C
889701
Red
 
2672
12:43
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
W12
2089517
Blue
 
2668
13:05
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
W10
1304159
Blue
 
2662
Simen HOYER
NOR
Open Jaune D
897006
Blue
 
2637
12:38
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889703
Red
 
2657
12:44
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
NOR
M18
9182623
Red
 
2656
12:19
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
M50
9791001
Red
 
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
Open violet B
897068
Blue
 
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897129
Blue
 
2643
12:16
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M45
889706
Red
 
2689
13:07
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
M50
897125
Red
 
2692
12:40
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
M12
897131
Blue
 
2660
12:17
Tuva HOYER
NOR
W14
897003
Blue
 
2645
13:08
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M18
889708
Red
 
2661
12:17
Vilde HOYER
NOR
W10
897004
Blue
 
FREDRIKSTAD SK (NOR)
 
2700
10:56
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
M18
999883
Red
 
FREIDIG (NOR)
 
2746
12:24
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
M14
8369675
Blue
 
2727
13:17
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
W16
7825170
Red
 
2735
Anne VAN DER MEER HALVORSEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897092
Red
 
2744
12:50
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
M45
1003342
Red
 
2729
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
Open Orange C
2096729
Red
 
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897160
Blue
 
2728
13:10
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
M12
2096730
Blue
 
2751
12:16
Emil GRONLI
NOR
M16
1709241
Red
 
2752
12:15
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
M10
1045402
Blue
 
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897063
Blue
 
2743
13:12
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
M55
40720
Red
 
2711
12:15
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
W50
7060645
Blue
 
2722
12:31
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
W50
1900000
Blue
 
2725
12:59
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
W14
897050
Blue
 
2757
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
Open violet B
897136
Blue
 
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897135
Blue
 
2739
12:29
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
M50
1428359
Red
 
2750
12:18
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
M18
1361873
Red
 
2724
12:44
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
M45
897049
Red
 
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
897175
Blue
 
2758
12:45
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W14
897159
Blue
 
2747
12:58
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
M20
8224883
Red
 
2738
12:18
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
NOR
M14
7051003
Blue
 
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1411845
Blue
 
2753
12:27
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
W14
897132
Blue
 
2754
12:38
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
M14
897133
Blue
 
2745
12:45
Margot LYNUM
NOR
W45
1396196
Red
 
2749
12:53
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
W40
1339082
Red
 
2713
12:47
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
W16
7130403
Red
 
2737
12:23
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
W14
7031005
Blue
 
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897134
Blue
 
2740
12:15
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
W16
1428386
Red
 
2712
10:39
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7070500
Red
 
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
Open Violet A
7792701
Red
 
2733
12:19
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
W14
9000060
Blue
 
2718
12:34
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
M45
1400000
Red
 
2726
12:19
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
M10
897051
Blue
 
2742
12:54
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
M18
707386
Red
 
2736
12:49
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
W40
7407740
Red
 
2710
12:51
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
M50
7190869
Red
 
2721
13:03
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9050216
Blue
 
2741
12:37
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
W50
617569
Blue
 
2732
13:12
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
M14
9000070
Blue
 
2720
12:33
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9160205
Blue
 
2748
13:10
Vegard GRONLI
NOR
M45
1711730
Red
 
2719
13:06
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
M18
9160901
Red
 
2761
12:48
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
M14
7777060
Blue
 
GARDE REP. (FRA)
 
2770
12:51
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
M21E
8002075
Red
 
GCO GRUYERE (CHE)
 
2784
10:00
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
M12
7209427
Blue
 
2781
10:28
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
M45
7209475
Red
 
2780
10:02
Michel TISSOT
CHE
M70
64640
Blue
 
2782
11:03
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
W40
7209349
Red
 
2783
10:59
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
W14
7209416
Blue
 
GD4CAMINHOS (PRT)
 
2790
11:15
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
M21E
1302801
Red
 
2791
10:48
Ines PINTO
PRT
W21E
1600287
Red
 
GIVRY SO (FRA)
 
2800
10:03
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
M50
1710966
Red
 
GO78 (FRA)
 
2817
13:54
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
M40
8001949
Red
 
2830
13:48
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
M16
8660063
Red
 
2819
13:14
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
M40
7010576
Red
 
2829
14:00
Axel PANNIER
FRA
M20
1077818
Red
 
2814
13:42
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
M35
1780752
Red
 
2812
14:04
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
M55
1780733
Red
 
2827
13:41
Bruno THONIER
FRA
M50
1780754
Red
 
2816
13:23
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
W60
1960000
Blue
 
2815
13:47
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
M50
1780789
Red
 
2821
13:54
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
M16
1060203
Red
 
2833
13:22
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
M45
1001986
Red
 
2824
13:13
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
W55
339474
Blue
 
2810
13:41
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
W60
8080750
Blue
 
2825
13:16
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
M55
2087930
Red
 
2834
13:49
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
M50
1780736
Red
 
2820
13:13
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
W45
2062413
Red
 
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
Open violet B
2046911
Blue
 
2813
13:59
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
W55
256237
Blue
 
2818
13:56
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
M14
1780761
Blue
 
2811
13:16
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
M60
1780749
Blue
 
2822
13:44
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
M45
1780770
Red
 
2828
13:40
Titouan THONIER
FRA
M16
1396399
Red
 
2823
13:38
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
M21A
911801
Red
 
2826
13:53
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
W50
256229
Blue
 
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
Open Violet A
2028261
Red
 
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK (SWE)
 
2847
11:49
Agneta SANDER
SWE
W55
610328
Blue
 
2841
11:45
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
W55
14080
Blue
 
2845
11:39
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
W50
1670411
Blue
 
2840
12:02
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
M60
580819
Blue
 
2848
11:55
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
W45
448720
Red
 
2849
11:24
Herman ROSEN
SWE
M45
14032
Red
 
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Open violet B
7006050
Blue
 
2850
11:36
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
M14
8060507
Blue
 
2842
11:13
Mia JODAL
SWE
W50
9690621
Blue
 
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
Open violet B
1429828
Blue
 
2846
11:46
Per SANDER
SWE
M55
630922
Red
 
2851
11:21
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
W12
8080311
Blue
 
GUC CO (FRA)
 
2863
11:31
Alix TESSIER
FRA
W16
2027644
Red
 
2865
11:25
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
W60
213269
Blue
 
2862
11:33
Christel TESSIER
FRA
W45
8030871
Red
 
2867
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
Open Orange C
349344
Red
 
2864
11:40
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
M14
2027646
Blue
 
2861
12:05
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
M50
8270968
Red
 
2868
12:06
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
M40
1381106
Red
 
2866
12:12
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
M65
43333
Blue
 
HAGABY GOIF (SWE)
 
2883
12:09
Ingrid PERSSON
SWE
W60
580805
Blue
 
2881
10:24
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
M21E
8070308
Red
 
2884
10:09
Johan PERSSON
SWE
M21E
9850515
Red
 
2880
10:09
Karin PERSSON
SWE
W21E
880401
Red
 
2882
11:22
Lars PERSSON
SWE
M60
560601
Blue
 
HAINAUT OC (BEL)
 
2893
11:39
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
W10
1852009
Blue
 
2892
12:02
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
M12
7170907
Blue
 
2891
11:29
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
W50
300882
Blue
 
2890
11:57
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
M50
1407647
Red
 
HAMOK (BEL)
 
2920
12:48
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
M21E
8638375
Red
 
2913
13:45
Greet MOLS
BEL
W55
1411915
Blue
 
2922
14:03
Greet OEYEN
BEL
W35
8202070
Red
 
2921
11:36
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
M21E
7002030
Red
 
2918
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
Open Violet A
897117
Red
 
2912
13:54
Luc MELIS
BEL
M55
1414471
Red
 
2911
13:28
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
M14
8088205
Blue
 
2915
13:49
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
W55
703062
Blue
 
2917
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
897116
Blue
 
2919
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
Open Orange C
897119
Red
 
2916
13:13
Thor WOLLES
BEL
M10
897113
Blue
 
2910
11:39
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
M21E
8361115
Red
 
2914
13:24
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
M55
8001964
Red
 
HAO (FRA)
 
2938
13:47
Catherine FAUQUET
FRA
W60
2090377
Blue
 
2930
13:35
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
W35
1919266
Red
 
2931
13:26
Claude DUREL
FRA
M60
1000933
Blue
 
2933
13:32
Fred PREVOT
FRA
M55
1780552
Red
 
2935
13:57
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
W45
2086927
Red
 
2937
14:01
Karine MEYER
FRA
W35
1050400
Red
 
2939
13:57
Marylene GIROD
FRA
W60
2106349
Blue
 
2932
14:04
Mathieu ROUXEL
FRA
M40
1130712
Red
 
2940
13:45
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
M50
262018
Red
 
2934
13:31
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
W60
1840417
Blue
 
HARLEQUINS (GBR)
 
2952
11:04
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
M70
8333623
Blue
 
2950
11:07
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
W21A
8667388
Red
 
2951
10:56
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
M21A
8667929
Red
 
HARNOSANDS OK (SWE)
 
2966
12:34
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
M50
8110821
Red
 
2964
12:50
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
M12
8070324
Blue
 
2967
13:01
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
W45
1396889
Red
 
2960
12:37
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
W40
2087328
Red
 
2963
12:54
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
M14
8200506
Blue
 
2969
12:57
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
W16
8040305
Red
 
2968
12:40
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
M18
8021018
Red
 
2965
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
452944
Blue
 
2962
12:43
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
W18
8400750
Red
 
2961
12:22
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
M40
8000824
Red
 
HERMATHENAE SPA (BEL)
 
2989
12:39
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
W70
1396410
Blue
 
2988
13:06
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
M70
49033
Blue
 
2984
12:53
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
W35
228346
Red
 
2990
12:42
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
M12
1451679
Blue
 
2981
12:58
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
M14
7050206
Blue
 
2980
12:16
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
M40
7120676
Red
 
2983
12:48
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
M40
2393
Red
 
2987
12:56
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
M70
1450715
Blue
 
2986
Tom MAYERES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
1001089
Blue
 
2982
12:18
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
M12
7080831
Blue
 
2985
12:33
Violette MAYERES
BEL
W10
1421075
Blue
 
HOC (BEL)
 
3021
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
7211896
Blue
 
3017
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
Open Orange C
7209135
Red
 
3013
12:03
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7211863
Red
 
3012
12:00
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
M65
1001942
Blue
 
3014
11:11
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
W16
7211801
Red
 
3008
11:54
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
M40
7211906
Red
 
3011
11:25
Christelle DETHY
BEL
W40
7211807
Red
 
3000
11:33
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W35
7211835
Red
 
3016
11:43
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
W18
7211834
Red
 
3018
11:48
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
M60
7402610
Blue
 
3004
11:21
Genevieve NYS
BEL
W50
7211861
Blue
 
3028
12:06
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M20
8644890
Red
 
3024
11:39
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7208658
Red
 
3019
11:49
Laurie GERARD
BEL
W21A
1424628
Red
 
3010
11:41
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
W14
7211782
Blue
 
3002
11:18
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
M14
7211805
Blue
 
3025
11:29
Louise ARNO
BEL
W14
49061
Blue
 
3029
10:30
Lucie ARNO
BEL
W21E
7001938
Red
 
3022
11:53
Marie DESTREE
BEL
W35
782206
Red
 
3009
12:12
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
M16
7211876
Red
 
3027
11:26
Nathan DEVAUX
BEL
M16
897062
Red
 
3003
11:54
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
M12
7211871
Blue
 
3005
11:21
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
W55
7211781
Blue
 
3015
12:11
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
W14
7211905
Blue
 
3026
11:16
Philippe HECQ
BEL
M65
7211832
Blue
 
3001
11:28
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
M40
300886
Red
 
3020
11:58
Serge MINEUR
BEL
M70
1451552
Blue
 
3006
11:51
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
W50
1409715
Blue
 
3023
11:50
Yves ARNO
BEL
M40
7208660
Red
 
3007
12:14
Yves GOMREE
BEL
M45
1409714
Red
 
HOC93 (NLD)
 
3040
13:28
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
M60
1301730
Blue
 
HVO (FRA)
 
3055
11:31
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
M50
1880901
Red
 
3051
12:13
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
W70
2087402
Blue
 
3052
11:14
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
M45
8002058
Red
 
3053
12:01
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
W10
1880911
Blue
 
3056
12:01
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
W50
304152
Blue
 
3054
11:16
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
M14
31175
Blue
 
3050
12:08
Yves DODIN
FRA
M65
31165
Blue
 
HYVINKAAN RASTI (FIN)
 
3060
10:13
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
W45
7207276
Red
 
IF FEMMAN (FIN)
 
3070
13:53
Anette MOUTS
FIN
W35
897071
Red
 
3071
13:53
Ida NORRGARD
FIN
W12
897072
Blue
 
3072
13:47
Isak NORRGARD
FIN
M10
897073
Blue
 
IF RIGOR (SWE)
 
3080
12:32
Martin BOBERG
SWE
M45
702105
Red
 
IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)
 
3090
12:24
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7130998
Red
 
3091
11:06
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
W21E
8657305
Red
 
IFK UMEA (SWE)
 
3100
13:06
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
M60
581018
Blue
 
3101
12:59
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
W60
590513
Blue
 
IGNFI (FRA)
 
3110
13:32
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
M45
304342
Red
 
3111
13:55
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
W21A
1940403
Red
 
INDIVIDUEL (FRA)
 
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
333440
Blue
 
3137
10:55
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
W45
31396
Red
 
3127
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897024
Blue
 
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897124
Blue
 
3154
10:48
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
M40
8655795
Red
 
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
Open violet B
897031
Blue
 
3150
Bruno MOYNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
897157
Blue
 
3133
10:37
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
W21A
897055
Red
 
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
897026
Blue
 
3155
10:38
David SAIANDA
DEU
M21A
1304224
Red
 
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Orange C
31988
Red
 
3136
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2027056
Blue
 
3120
10:34
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
M60
2141140
Blue
 
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2024031
Blue
 
3134
10:52
Eric VEIT
FRA
M55
8261818
Red
 
3152
11:06
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
M55
1880706
Red
 
3128
Gregory CARRE
FRA
Open violet B
897025
Blue
 
3125
10:32
Guy BIASSE
FRA
M70
59252
Blue
 
3138
11:00
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
M45
247238
Red
 
3140
10:50
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
M21A
7170292
Red
 
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35330
Blue
 
3146
10:58
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
M35
897148
Red
 
3148
10:21
Lucile TRIBOULET
FRA
W14
897152
Blue
 
3139
10:49
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
W16
340421
Red
 
3151
11:05
Marie PEETERS
FRA
W50
897163
Blue
 
3124
Marine BIASSE
FRA
Open Jaune D
59280
Blue
 
3145
11:09
Marlene SOLER
FRA
W21A
1381044
Red
 
3149
10:28
Matthieu TRIBOULET
FRA
M12
897153
Blue
 
3143
10:51
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W45
2039285
Red
 
3132
11:56
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
M55
1964562
Red
 
3126
10:46
Romain PENOT
FRA
M21A
8175910
Red
 
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
Open Jaune D
897061
Blue
 
3147
10:17
Sidonie TRIBOULET
FRA
W18
897151
Red
 
3153
10:29
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
W55
1880708
Blue
 
3130
10:54
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
M50
1680620
Red
 
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
258911
Blue
 
INDRE OSTFOLD OK (NOR)
 
3173
13:12
Asle GUDIM
NOR
M45
9170169
Red
 
3174
12:45
Elida Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W16
9151003
Red
 
3172
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897137
Blue
 
3175
12:29
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W14
9050606
Blue
 
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Violet A
9187179
Red
 
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Jaune D
9040970
Blue
 
3170
12:56
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
M45
9170672
Red
 
INTERLOPERS (GBR)
 
3180
10:18
Claire WARD
GBR
W21E
8220477
Red
 
3182
12:28
Laurence WARD
GBR
M12
8270907
Blue
 
3183
12:47
Lucy WARD
GBR
W10
8160110
Blue
 
3181
12:30
Raymond WARD
GBR
M40
8220875
Red
 
ISRAEL (ISR)
 
3191
11:45
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
W45
2071178
Red
 
3190
11:15
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
M50
1417126
Red
 
JARLA IF OK (SWE)
 
3200
10:46
Jakob JANSSON
SWE
M40
791001
Red
 
3201
10:33
Lena JANSSON
SWE
W65
798390
Blue
 
JSO (FRA)
 
3214
10:39
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
W14
8030506
Blue
 
3215
10:09
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
W10
1001941
Blue
 
3216
10:40
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
M45
8231273
Red
 
3211
10:15
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
W40
8040776
Red
 
3210
10:49
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
M50
8080668
Red
 
3213
11:09
Herve GENTAS
FRA
M50
8144583
Red
 
3212
10:29
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
W16
8333303
Red
 
3217
10:17
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
W35
8151180
Red
 
KOL (BEL)
 
3230
10:36
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
M65
1828061
Blue
 
3231
11:24
Martijn HUS
BEL
M21E
897144
Red
 
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL (NOR)
 
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
7000173
Blue
 
KONGSBERG O LAG (NOR)
 
3252
13:49
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
W20
2058810
Red
 
3274
13:35
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W20
2057087
Red
 
3265
13:58
Are BISETH
NOR
M45
227498
Red
 
3266
13:20
Arne BISETH
NOR
M12
234144
Blue
 
3289
13:26
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
M16
8161003
Red
 
3288
13:38
Atle WOLLO
NOR
M50
8645551
Red
 
3272
13:13
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W50
2095415
Blue
 
3277
13:30
Bernard HANDSTANGER
NOR
M14
897104
Blue
 
3278
13:31
Christine HANDSTANGER
NOR
W45
897106
Red
 
3275
13:24
Dag STRISLAND
NOR
M45
897102
Red
 
3251
13:29
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
W55
2058808
Blue
 
3285
13:35
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W45
8197474
Red
 
3291
13:58
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
M55
897166
Red
 
3262
13:46
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
M16
7206532
Red
 
3259
13:52
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
M16
7207031
Red
 
3256
13:43
Helene EGER
NOR
W20
1700306
Red
 
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399790
Blue
 
3284
13:51
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W16
8662379
Red
 
3263
13:39
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
W20
7206526
Red
 
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
Open violet B
7206539
Blue
 
3276
13:41
Isabel HANDSTANGER
NOR
W16
897103
Red
 
3294
13:33
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
W14
897171
Blue
 
3283
13:14
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M12
8200707
Blue
 
3255
13:20
Johan EGER
NOR
M16
1700300
Red
 
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399787
Blue
 
3270
13:26
Jon STRAND
NOR
M12
1401341
Blue
 
3268
13:45
Kari STRAND
NOR
W40
443348
Red
 
3264
13:15
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
M50
7206553
Red
 
3282
13:25
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
W16
1399771
Red
 
3253
13:59
Kristin EGER
NOR
W45
1700304
Red
 
3292
13:39
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
W50
897169
Blue
 
3254
13:35
Marte EGER
NOR
W12
1700301
Blue
 
3260
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897053
Red
 
3269
13:57
Odd STRAND
NOR
M50
443351
Red
 
3267
Olai BISETH
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
236317
Blue
 
3286
13:50
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M50
8196868
Red
 
3257
13:19
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
M50
1700305
Red
 
3250
13:13
Roger VANEBO
NOR
M50
2058863
Red
 
3290
13:31
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
W20
1402780
Red
 
3293
13:15
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
W16
897170
Red
 
3281
13:45
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
W21A
970510
Red
 
3258
13:25
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
M50
7207060
Red
 
3271
13:43
Tale STRAND
NOR
W18
443340
Red
 
3273
14:03
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
M50
2095401
Red
 
3287
13:22
Tord STRAND
NOR
M20
1428403
Red
 
KOOVEE (FIN)
 
3300
12:06
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
M21E
8631110
Red
 
L.O.V. (FRA)
 
3312
12:02
Anatol GONET
FRA
M16
2033679
Red
 
3330
11:15
Angele GALLAND
FRA
W14
2074285
Blue
 
3321
11:32
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
M16
2074288
Red
 
3328
Denis BRET
FRA
Open Orange C
2074286
Red
 
3331
11:52
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
M14
2048312
Blue
 
3325
11:20
Enzo VINAY
FRA
M16
2074290
Red
 
3315
11:56
Eric MONNIER
FRA
M40
1110576
Red
 
3326
11:33
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
W14
2048287
Blue
 
3310
11:49
Janick GONET
FRA
W45
2033676
Red
 
3318
11:26
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
M65
7861954
Blue
 
3314
11:45
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
W40
1140575
Red
 
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
Open Orange C
2074290
Red
 
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
Open Orange C
2074285
Red
 
3324
11:53
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
W14
2097692
Blue
 
3316
11:44
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
M14
2033680
Blue
 
3313
12:14
Raphaël GONET
FRA
M12
2009394
Blue
 
3319
13:09
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
M21E
2048311
Red
 
3317
11:28
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
M14
2048316
Blue
 
3323
12:00
Sean THUREL
FRA
M12
2074289
Blue
 
3320
10:18
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
M21E
7559900
Red
 
3322
11:14
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
M12
2048312
Blue
 
3311
11:36
Victor GONET
FRA
M20
8200338
Red
 
LES DES'O 31 (FRA)
 
3342
10:26
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
M40
7031003
Red
 
3341
11:01
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
W35
7031002
Red
 
3340
10:54
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
M55
7031004
Red
 
LINKOPINGS OK (SWE)
 
3351
12:59
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
8000708
Red
 
3352
12:49
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
596596
Red
 
3350
10:36
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
W21E
8420402
Red
 
LMA 72 (FRA)
 
3362
11:09
Celeste PREMARTIN
FRA
W14
7052904
Blue
 
3363
10:34
Christophe PREMARTIN
FRA
M45
9180102
Red
 
3361
10:10
Frederic CALBO
FRA
M45
7191274
Red
 
3360
10:03
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
M21E
7160593
Red
 
LO SANCHEY (FRA)
 
3373
10:01
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059552
Blue
 
3372
11:05
Anna SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059555
Blue
 
3371
11:04
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
M65
1880711
Blue
 
LOUP (FRA)
 
3381
13:07
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
W40
1080277
Red
 
3382
12:53
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
W12
2260608
Blue
 
3388
12:55
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
W70
35988
Blue
 
3383
13:06
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
M12
2260601
Blue
 
3395
13:09
Celia GOUY
FRA
W16
38685
Red
 
3387
12:45
Circe MIDENA
FRA
W10
503475
Blue
 
3384
12:41
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
W10
208407
Blue
 
3392
13:10
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
M16
2260604
Red
 
3389
12:30
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
M70
1260603
Blue
 
3390
12:17
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
W65
1260609
Blue
 
3396
13:01
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
W40
261957
Red
 
3385
12:21
Laure COUPAT
FRA
W40
9030476
Red
 
3394
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2260610
Blue
 
3380
13:00
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
M45
1240170
Red
 
3393
13:02
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
M12
2004983
Blue
 
3391
12:55
Veronique DUMARCHER
FRA
W45
337037
Red
 
3386
12:16
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
M14
1260601
Blue
 
LYNX (FIN)
 
3400
10:07
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
W35
791979
Red
 
3401
10:40
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
M16
8638448
Red
 
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
9101051
Blue
 
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396427
Blue
 
3402
10:36
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
M14
8638571
Blue
 
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3411
13:51
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
W60
7207798
Blue
 
3410
13:38
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
M70
8657508
Blue
 
MARCO (FRA)
 
3431
11:25
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
W20
1130338
Red
 
3427
11:50
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
M55
2032679
Red
 
3445
12:06
Alexis VADROT
FRA
M45
1130705
Red
 
3426
11:36
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
M40
1702870
Red
 
3441
11:59
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
M10
1515900
Blue
 
3436
Aurelie DEGRES
FRA
Open violet B
1130313
Blue
 
3447
11:43
Avril VADROT
FRA
W12
2037285
Blue
 
3432
11:59
Camille LATIL
FRA
W12
2018801
Blue
 
3438
11:38
Christian RICHARD
FRA
M60
9150470
Blue
 
3443
11:48
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
M45
1130724
Red
 
3450
11:34
Claude VASQUEZ
FRA
M55
1130302
Red
 
3435
12:03
Claudine ULMER
FRA
W70
2018800
Blue
 
3449
11:43
Corinne VASQUEZ
FRA
W50
1130301
Blue
 
3429
11:24
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
M65
9109088
Blue
 
3442
11:39
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
W12
1421555
Blue
 
3452
11:18
Florian FAMBON
FRA
M45
1130328
Red
 
3430
11:32
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
M75
262002
Blue
 
3440
11:26
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
M70
1130330
Blue
 
3420
11:48
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
M40
1130358
Red
 
3425
11:39
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W14
1831122
Blue
 
3453
11:21
Lola FAMBON
FRA
W16
1130340
Red
 
3446
11:55
Mae VADROT
FRA
W10
2116175
Blue
 
3433
11:20
Maieul LATIL
FRA
M14
1130305
Blue
 
3423
11:21
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W40
1831123
Red
 
3448
12:07
Martine BRIATA
FRA
W55
1130314
Blue
 
3454
12:06
Mathias FAMBON
FRA
M18
1130344
Red
 
3424
11:56
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M16
1831125
Red
 
3428
11:45
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
W65
2014730
Blue
 
3439
11:28
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
M50
1969001
Red
 
3437
11:22
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
M55
1130311
Red
 
3421
11:57
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
W20
1130370
Red
 
3434
12:08
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
M40
1130346
Red
 
3444
12:00
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
M45
1130354
Red
 
3455
11:24
Thomas LOQUET
FRA
M35
1398915
Red
 
3422
11:32
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M40
7831100
Red
 
MEDVEDIK OK (RUS)
 
3471
11:34
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
M40
2040910
Red
 
3472
12:05
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W12
7205377
Blue
 
3473
11:28
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
M16
2070155
Red
 
3470
11:55
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W40
1408336
Red
 
MO 48 (FRA)
 
3480
10:47
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
W20
2019939
Red
 
MOLO (FRA)
 
3490
11:14
Pierre ROCH
FRA
M55
7820211
Red
 
MONA OK (LVA)
 
3501
12:20
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
M60
2091455
Blue
 
3500
12:45
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
W60
2074154
Blue
 
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3511
11:41
Mairi WEIR
GBR
W18
8645269
Red
 
3510
11:27
Pippa WEIR
GBR
W55
2079950
Blue
 
MORTAIN (FRA)
 
3520
11:09
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
W40
424117
Red
 
MOUGINSO (FRA)
 
3532
11:50
Jamy FARRELL
FRA
M14
344877
Blue
 
3531
11:35
Jim FARRELL
FRA
M50
344878
Red
 
3533
11:57
Melissa FARRELL
FRA
W10
363022
Blue
 
3530
12:04
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
M45
363051
Red
 
MS PARMA (FIN)
 
3540
11:15
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
W21E
8625714
Red
 
MUC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
3551
12:42
Bruno PEAN
FRA
M60
8195934
Blue
 
3550
13:04
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
M55
8196001
Red
 
MUPPET (IRL)
 
3560
12:56
Andrew QUIN
IRL
M35
1142017
Red
 
N.O.R.D. (FRA)
 
3572
13:29
Carine HUGUET
FRA
W45
9200334
Red
 
3573
13:30
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
M55
2018765
Red
 
3574
13:46
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
M21A
9170887
Red
 
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1009617
Blue
 
3570
13:53
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
W45
7720624
Red
 
NAO (FRA)
 
3581
12:18
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
M16
1440106
Red
 
3583
12:50
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
M14
1440135
Blue
 
3582
12:26
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
M14
1440131
Blue
 
3584
12:00
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
M21E
1770321
Red
 
3580
12:50
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
M21A
7575007
Red
 
NATURFREUNDE WIEN (AUT)
 
3590
10:54
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
M21E
8081000
Red
 
3591
11:06
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
M18
8282000
Red
 
3592
10:02
Jonas DEUBEL
AUT
M16
8001000
Red
 
NERIMA OLC (JPN)
 
3600
10:10
Shota TANAKA
JPN
M21A
8664051
Red
 
3601
11:09
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
M21E
897154
Red
 
NL (FRA)
 
3610
12:08
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M18
7990829
Red
 
NORD (FRA)
 
3622
10:57
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
W60
7590114
Blue
 
3625
10:23
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
W60
339920
Blue
 
3626
10:35
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
W60
9001957
Blue
 
3623
10:06
Eric PIERRE
FRA
M55
7005961
Red
 
3624
10:10
Fabrice DOUMET
FRA
M65
2107884
Blue
 
3620
10:50
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
M60
9002012
Blue
 
3621
10:06
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
M60
339921
Blue
 
NORD WEST (RUS)
 
3630
12:57
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
M21E
8190198
Red
 
3631
13:52
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
M55
897080
Red
 
NOSE (FRA)
 
3645
10:05
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
W50
339993
Blue
 
3651
10:08
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
M16
1420260
Red
 
3652
11:02
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
M40
1420253
Red
 
3655
10:30
Costin ANDRE
FRA
M16
9407030
Red
 
3647
10:41
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
W45
1420187
Red
 
3653
10:37
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
W14
1420216
Blue
 
3642
10:36
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
M40
7420106
Red
 
3646
10:58
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
M45
1420188
Red
 
3640
10:30
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
M60
229131
Blue
 
3644
10:33
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
M50
224438
Red
 
3650
10:19
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
W10
346703
Blue
 
3648
10:13
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
W16
1420171
Red
 
3649
10:53
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
W14
224422
Blue
 
3641
10:31
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
W65
1420163
Blue
 
3656
10:48
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
M45
1420165
Red
 
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
Open Jaune D
1420228
Blue
 
3643
10:02
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
M14
7420102
Blue
 
NOYON CO (FRA)
 
3664
Anna BAILLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1602195
Blue
 
3662
10:54
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
M35
1060010
Red
 
3660
10:31
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
W16
9031478
Red
 
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1060011
Blue
 
3661
11:09
Lena BAILLET
FRA
W10
1060012
Blue
 
NTNUI (NOR)
 
3672
13:24
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NOR
M21E
9111337
Red
 
3671
10:39
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W21E
7202584
Red
 
3670
13:15
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M21E
9999987
Red
 
NYBRO OK (SWE)
 
3681
11:44
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
M55
29337
Red
 
3682
11:21
Ophelia ALMQVIST HAAS
SWE
W20
24763
Red
 
3680
11:45
Sonja HAAS
SWE
W50
29338
Blue
 
NYDALEN SK (NOR)
 
3690
11:55
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
W21A
40731
Red
 
O. CAENNAISE (FRA)
 
3763
10:08
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
M55
9050263
Red
 
3762
11:05
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
W55
9190664
Blue
 
3768
10:15
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
W21A
7140323
Red
 
3769
10:27
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
W18
7140318
Red
 
3765
10:49
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116121
Blue
 
3767
10:18
François CALANDOT
FRA
M40
1979103
Red
 
3761
10:38
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
M60
7550724
Blue
 
3760
11:00
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
M55
1007510
Red
 
3766
10:39
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116122
Blue
 
3764
10:25
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
W35
7140312
Red
 
O53 (FRA)
 
3780
11:16
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
M50
681216
Red
 
OAHK (HKG)
 
3790
10:51
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
W21E
8639266
Red
 
O'BUGEY (FRA)
 
3709
12:53
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
W18
2118761
Red
 
3710
13:07
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
W35
2033759
Red
 
3707
12:46
Emerick BILLON
FRA
M21A
24279
Red
 
3703
12:31
Estelle MILLET
FRA
W40
2033760
Red
 
3701
13:00
François EXPERT
FRA
M60
9001981
Blue
 
3708
13:06
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
M45
1000704
Red
 
3702
13:00
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
M35
7109109
Red
 
3704
12:17
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
W45
349352
Red
 
3705
12:43
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
W10
1090002
Blue
 
3700
13:07
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
W50
1000966
Blue
 
3706
12:17
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
W12
1090001
Blue
 
OE42 (FRA)
 
3807
10:45
Annie COMBET
FRA
W55
1405621
Blue
 
3812
10:01
Céline GINER
FRA
W45
1974016
Red
 
3820
10:07
Christine VELLAT
FRA
W60
408523
Blue
 
3809
10:49
Daniele GATY
FRA
W60
1403436
Blue
 
3800
10:08
David CHATELON
BGR
M40
1248163
Red
 
3815
10:10
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
M16
2073530
Red
 
3818
Elina SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35896
Blue
 
3808
11:05
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
W45
1001030
Red
 
3813
10:32
Gaspar GINER
FRA
M16
9000954
Red
 
3805
10:36
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
M60
1404077
Blue
 
3819
Landry SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35906
Blue
 
3816
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35940
Blue
 
3803
10:43
Louna CHATELON
BGR
W14
7002101
Blue
 
3801
10:39
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
W40
1677221
Red
 
3804
11:04
Mae CHATELON
BGR
M12
2107014
Blue
 
3806
10:11
Martine CERET
FRA
W60
9200337
Blue
 
3810
10:54
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
M40
1974722
Red
 
3821
10:50
Nolan OGIER
FRA
M14
9201764
Blue
 
3811
10:33
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
W16
1020704
Red
 
3817
11:00
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
M40
780513
Red
 
3814
Timothee GINER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
425907
Blue
 
3802
10:44
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
M14
7002103
Blue
 
OII (AUT)
 
3830
10:43
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W40
8499399
Red
 
3831
10:15
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W12
364394
Blue
 
3832
10:52
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
M45
8002071
Red
 
O'JURA (FRA)
 
3732
12:25
Alice MERAT
FRA
W14
8002059
Blue
 
3733
13:11
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
W16
8030822
Red
 
3721
12:18
Bruno BARGE
FRA
M45
1000994
Red
 
3737
12:21
Catherine MERAT
FRA
W50
7020166
Blue
 
3720
13:02
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
M21A
1570303
Red
 
3734
13:09
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
W40
8390000
Red
 
3727
12:51
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
W21A
1396492
Red
 
3730
12:52
François MERAT
FRA
M18
7130301
Red
 
3731
13:07
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
W18
7100902
Red
 
3725
12:16
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
M70
8653106
Blue
 
3729
12:20
Laurent MERAT
FRA
M55
1251063
Red
 
3728
12:28
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
M21A
430851
Red
 
3722
12:35
Loic BARGE
FRA
M10
2066120
Blue
 
3724
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
Open Jaune D
430883
Blue
 
3726
Pauline COLLET
FRA
Open Violet A
1570308
Red
 
3723
13:04
Titouan BARGE
FRA
M12
2066121
Blue
 
OK 73 GLADSAXE (DNK)
 
3841
13:01
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
W65
308157
Blue
 
3840
12:44
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
M70
308158
Blue
 
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE (CZE)
 
3850
10:43
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
M50
7210813
Red
 
OK GRIP (SWE)
 
3862
Heidi FORS
SWE
Open violet B
527527
Blue
 
3861
12:03
Kristina FORS
SWE
W50
980703
Blue
 
3860
11:19
Peter FORS
SWE
M50
409336
Red
 
OK ILVES (EST)
 
3870
11:30
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
M21E
9804150
Red
 
OK LANDEHOF (SWE)
 
3886
13:30
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
M16
9030731
Red
 
3891
13:35
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
W50
8310868
Blue
 
3887
13:38
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
M14
9050720
Blue
 
3880
13:49
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
W12
11363
Blue
 
3889
13:13
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
W16
9030104
Red
 
3881
13:17
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
W14
8020305
Blue
 
3893
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
1000019
Red
 
3897
13:37
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
W14
9050804
Blue
 
3894
13:25
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
W45
9101921
Red
 
3888
14:02
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
M55
9641006
Red
 
3890
Pernilla KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
9710817
Red
 
3882
13:41
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
W45
7711124
Red
 
3896
Sara SAETRE
SWE
Open Jaune D
9040122
Blue
 
3885
13:45
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
W45
9700704
Red
 
3892
13:17
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
M50
1670000
Red
 
3883
14:04
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
M45
9700217
Red
 
3895
13:24
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
M50
9102166
Red
 
3884
13:54
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
M45
9701103
Red
 
OK LINNE (SWE)
 
3911
10:48
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
M21E
964021
Red
 
3910
11:00
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
W21E
9960807
Red
 
3913
13:34
Ross SMITH
SWE
M35
1406131
Red
 
3912
13:29
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
W35
1406136
Red
 
OK ORION (SWE)
 
3920
11:03
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
W21E
9960409
Red
 
OK RAVINEN (SWE)
 
3933
11:21
Allan MOGENSEN
SWE
M21E
330931
Red
 
3932
13:31
Elin BERG
SWE
W18
2050955
Red
 
3935
13:50
Hannes MOGENSEN
SWE
M14
1050430
Blue
 
3936
Hedda MOGENSEN
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
1170373
Blue
 
3931
13:17
Jenny BERG
SWE
W45
351109
Red
 
3934
13:47
Smilla MOGENSEN
SWE
W16
2083808
Red
 
3930
14:02
Stefan BERG
SWE
M45
2058155
Red
 
OK ROXEN (SWE)
 
3941
10:47
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
W45
702049
Red
 
3942
10:26
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
M50
701200
Red
 
3940
10:34
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
M55
630530
Red
 
3943
10:53
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
W50
344010
Blue
 
3944
10:59
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
W18
Red
 
OK TOR (SWE)
 
3953
Erika JEDAR
SWE
Open violet B
24391
Blue
 
3952
13:50
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
M45
7030408
Red
 
3950
13:42
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
M45
720516
Red
 
3951
14:01
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
W18
1020709
Red
 
OL NORSKA+ (CHE)
 
3961
11:55
Annelies MOSER
CHE
W50
7203933
Blue
 
3960
11:39
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
M50
8641387
Red
 
3964
Rahel MOSER
CHE
Open violet B
8636549
Blue
 
3963
11:13
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
M50
8420842
Red
 
3962
11:15
Vera MOSER
CHE
W18
8638737
Red
 
OL REGIO OLTEN (CHE)
 
3970
13:52
Franz WYSS
CHE
M70
8636070
Blue
 
OL REGIO WIL (CHE)
 
3981
12:53
Katja KOSTER
CHE
W45
7000179
Red
 
3980
12:32
Martin KOSTER
CHE
M55
8655260
Red
 
OL.BIEL.SEELAND (CHE)
 
3991
13:45
Beatrice EYER
CHE
W65
8641474
Blue
 
3990
13:35
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
W60
8641479
Blue
 
OLC OMSTROM SENSE (CHE)
 
4001
13:18
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
M16
8050404
Red
 
4000
13:42
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
M55
8290661
Red
 
OLG BERNE (CHE)
 
4011
12:09
Edith BRAND
CHE
W70
8665845
Blue
 
4010
11:48
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
M75
8642215
Blue
 
OLG GALGENEN (CHE)
 
4020
10:14
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
M50
1966415
Red
 
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN (CHE)
 
4030
12:01
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
M50
8004242
Red
 
4031
11:40
Timon SARBACH
CHE
M18
504660
Red
 
OLG MURTEN (CHE)
 
4040
12:28
Christian STUDER
CHE
M75
64091
Blue
 
OLG ORTENAU (DEU)
 
4050
12:13
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
M50
2045589
Red
 
OLG THUN (CHE)
 
4062
12:10
Alfred MULLER
CHE
M65
8641375
Blue
 
4063
11:14
Dominic MULLER
CHE
M18
8261003
Red
 
4061
13:23
Karin SAAMELI
TKM
W45
2037049
Red
 
4060
12:08
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
M45
8641374
Red
 
OLG WELSIKON (CHE)
 
4071
13:23
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
W35
8657224
Red
 
4070
10:42
Renato WINTELER
CHE
M40
8644559
Red
 
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON (CHE)
 
4081
12:18
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
M60
8633187
Blue
 
4083
13:06
Martin WENK
CHE
M50
8200166
Red
 
4082
13:09
Susanne WENK
CHE
W55
8151264
Blue
 
4080
12:59
Susi RUTZ
CHE
W55
8636825
Blue
 
OLIFANT (NLD)
 
4090
10:12
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
W21E
8654990
Red
 
OLK ARGUS (CHE)
 
4103
13:14
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
M21A
1931424
Red
 
4102
13:28
Joël MOSCH
CHE
M21A
61254
Red
 
4101
14:02
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
M21A
8009053
Red
 
4100
13:54
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
M21A
8482060
Red
 
OLK PIZ HASI (CHE)
 
4110
10:51
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
M50
8630850
Red
 
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS (CHE)
 
4120
11:45
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
M50
8665935
Red
 
OMEGA (BEL)
 
4130
12:07
An KESSELAERS
BEL
W35
2026135
Red
 
4139
12:13
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
W14
1866160
Blue
 
4133
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Open Violet A
7005066
Red
 
4132
12:03
Janne HILLEN
BEL
W10
2107035
Blue
 
4131
11:41
Kato HILLEN
BEL
W12
2107031
Blue
 
4137
10:33
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
W21E
672000
Red
 
4138
12:14
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
M35
973560
Red
 
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Open Orange C
4979
Red
 
4135
Witse BOECKX
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
249338
Blue
 
4134
12:07
Wout BOECKX
BEL
M10
4909
Blue
 
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA (CZE)
 
4150
11:08
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
M35
8560
Red
 
OPA (FRA)
 
4162
10:40
Anton WENZEL
FRA
M14
1842404
Blue
 
4170
10:28
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
M18
1841454
Red
 
4174
11:01
Audrey FAYE
FRA
W45
1841444
Red
 
4163
10:37
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
W10
1842420
Blue
 
4173
10:45
Camille ROLLER
FRA
W18
8002060
Red
 
4187
10:20
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
M40
1841485
Red
 
4168
10:35
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
W14
1840459
Blue
 
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1503190
Blue
 
4161
10:05
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
W45
1842416
Red
 
4185
10:49
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
W45
1841496
Red
 
4165
10:22
Gael GAUDION
FRA
M12
1841483
Blue
 
4175
10:01
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
W16
1841446
Red
 
4171
10:09
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
W40
1841475
Red
 
4167
10:17
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
W40
1840423
Red
 
4164
10:52
Karl WENZEL
FRA
M40
1842413
Red
 
4181
10:25
Leila MORARD
FRA
W16
35559
Red
 
4178
10:53
Louna VIALARD
FRA
W10
7090630
Blue
 
4183
10:34
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
M16
1841400
Red
 
4166
10:27
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
W14
1841484
Blue
 
4182
10:33
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
W40
1770423
Red
 
4160
11:07
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
W55
9831964
Blue
 
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396421
Blue
 
4177
10:45
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
W45
1130704
Red
 
4184
10:08
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
M14
1842410
Blue
 
4186
10:42
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
M16
1841487
Red
 
4172
10:11
Severine ROLLER
FRA
W45
1840452
Red
 
OPA MONTIGNY (FRA)
 
4222
11:23
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
W45
424038
Red
 
4220
11:51
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
W45
1770713
Red
 
4215
12:02
Baptiste DELORME
FRA
M14
2098458
Blue
 
4212
11:43
Camille GIRE
FRA
W55
239698
Blue
 
4204
11:16
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
M16
1779011
Red
 
4210
12:05
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
W35
7770783
Red
 
4211
12:02
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
M45
2106350
Red
 
4223
11:55
Ines TISON
FRA
W16
2061563
Red
 
4221
11:52
Jean SIMONET
FRA
M75
1770742
Blue
 
4207
11:38
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
M16
1779012
Red
 
4206
11:48
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
M14
2098460
Blue
 
4203
12:04
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
M60
34721
Blue
 
4219
11:49
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
W16
2065828
Red
 
4208
11:49
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
W60
1779001
Blue
 
4209
11:44
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
M65
1779002
Blue
 
4213
12:00
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
M60
34814
Blue
 
4218
11:57
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
W70
304339
Blue
 
4217
11:58
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
M14
7001992
Blue
 
4214
12:00
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
M21A
770797
Red
 
4216
11:38
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
M55
7001907
Red
 
4205
11:42
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
M12
2098465
Blue
 
4200
11:19
Valérie PEKER
FRA
W55
2027629
Blue
 
4202
11:18
Vincent PEKER
FRA
M20
424044
Red
 
4201
12:10
Yves PEKER
FRA
M55
424045
Red
 
OPPSAL ORIENTERING (NOR)
 
4240
10:59
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
M50
7010468
Red
 
4241
10:14
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
M16
7160404
Red
 
4243
10:18
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
M12
897108
Blue
 
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
Open violet B
897109
Blue
 
4242
10:12
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
M14
7660606
Blue
 
ORICUNEO (ITA)
 
4250
11:58
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
M40
2013269
Red
 
4255
12:09
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
W55
2114480
Blue
 
4256
10:06
Claudio BALBO
ITA
M21E
2061251
Red
 
4251
12:05
Donatella AIMETTO
ITA
W40
2103872
Red
 
4252
11:15
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
M80
8627042
Blue
 
4253
11:47
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
M50
2042343
Red
 
4258
11:16
Matteo CAVALLO
ITA
M18
1500890
Red
 
4257
12:11
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
W18
7211180
Red
 
ORIENTALP (FRA)
 
4273
11:08
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
M12
2037274
Blue
 
4279
10:15
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
W10
40538
Blue
 
4276
10:28
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
M40
7728277
Red
 
4282
10:05
Camille DUREL
FRA
W21A
1381056
Red
 
4280
10:27
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
M10
31740
Blue
 
4281
11:03
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
W35
7927224
Red
 
4283
10:58
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
M12
346707
Blue
 
4272
10:24
Eric LAROSE
FRA
M40
1381007
Red
 
4278
10:13
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
W40
1303090
Red
 
4277
14:04
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
M35
1030281
Red
 
4270
10:35
Manon QUERE
FRA
W21A
1381045
Red
 
4274
10:03
Marion LAROSE
FRA
W16
2037280
Red
 
4275
10:31
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
W40
2037277
Red
 
4284
10:50
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
M45
208130
Red
 
4271
10:31
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
W55
1381052
Blue
 
4285
10:56
Raphaël CHABANOL
FRA
M16
346701
Red
 
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA (ITA)
 
4290
13:50
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
M60
1006262
Blue
 
ORIENTATION 87 (FRA)
 
4304
10:41
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
W40
7001978
Red
 
4300
11:04
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
M40
7001994
Red
 
4303
10:03
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
W10
8002039
Blue
 
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2041190
Blue
 
4301
10:24
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
M16
8059010
Red
 
4306
10:00
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
M55
7030663
Red
 
4302
10:13
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
W12
8002051
Blue
 
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB (AUT)
 
4322
10:23
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
W14
8100016
Blue
 
4320
10:57
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
W45
8180670
Red
 
4321
10:45
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
M50
8091965
Red
 
4323
10:40
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
M12
650908
Blue
 
OSC HAMBURG (DEU)
 
4330
10:04
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
M40
8003842
Red
 
OSCM (FRA)
 
4340
13:36
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
M70
9001005
Blue
 
4341
13:16
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
M65
1080108
Blue
 
4342
13:15
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
W60
1080109
Blue
 
4343
13:52
Seguinot SEGUINOT
FRA
M60
1080102
Blue
 
OSTERSUNDS OK (SWE)
 
4353
12:55
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
M10
345028
Blue
 
4351
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
Open Jaune D
2085560
Blue
 
4350
12:56
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
M40
1417475
Red
 
4352
13:11
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
W14
2081837
Blue
 
OTB (FRA)
 
4365
13:03
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
M21E
8664165
Red
 
4361
10:05
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
M10
Blue
 
4360
11:04
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
M35
7112517
Red
 
4362
11:45
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
M21E
7092517
Red
 
4364
11:52
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
M40
8010103
Red
 
4363
11:04
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
M18
612517
Red
 
OUTDOOR07 (FRA)
 
4388
12:28
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897097
Red
 
4386
13:06
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
M16
897066
Red
 
4375
13:58
Germain SION
FRA
M14
2004954
Blue
 
4377
12:51
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
W16
7757084
Red
 
4372
12:19
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
W16
2004938
Red
 
4391
13:00
Lorik POINT
FRA
M14
897173
Blue
 
4381
13:02
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
M16
2004960
Red
 
4374
13:12
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
M12
2004953
Blue
 
4389
13:09
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
M10
897098
Blue
 
4373
13:10
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
M14
2004939
Blue
 
4370
12:58
Oscar FAURE
FRA
M16
2004952
Red
 
4390
12:43
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
W40
897101
Red
 
4378
12:47
Stephanie TAUPENAS
FRA
W40
7496156
Red
 
4387
12:20
Tanguy ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897094
Red
 
4376
12:23
Valérie GUEZENNEC
FRA
W40
2004957
Red
 
O'ZONE 88 (FRA)
 
3750
12:24
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
M40
706072
Red
 
3752
12:22
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
M14
1088812
Blue
 
3751
12:29
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
W35
8050320
Red
 
3753
12:36
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
M21A
1881205
Red
 
PACARAID (FRA)
 
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1131517
Blue
 
4409
12:26
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
M40
8131503
Red
 
4413
13:02
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
M45
8131506
Red
 
4407
12:15
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
W12
1131513
Blue
 
4411
12:31
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
W12
1131503
Blue
 
4410
12:27
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
W40
1009671
Red
 
4406
13:11
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10
1131514
Blue
 
4412
13:06
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
M40
8131505
Red
 
PAMPUMBA (RUS)
 
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
Open Jaune D
1393833
Blue
 
PEGASE (BEL)
 
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
Open Orange C
8030687
Red
 
4431
13:00
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
M21A
8211287
Red
 
PELLON PONSI (FIN)
 
4440
11:12
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
M21E
8655426
Red
 
POITIERS CO (FRA)
 
4451
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1781986
Blue
 
4452
10:05
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
W60
9581001
Blue
 
4450
12:04
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
M40
8050877
Red
 
4453
11:53
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
M50
8090168
Red
 
POLES (FRA)
 
4460
Augusto DIAS
FRA
Open Violet A
258989
Red
 
4463
10:21
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
W40
1001009
Red
 
4461
11:03
Maelan DIAS
FRA
M10
2109507
Blue
 
4462
11:00
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
M14
2109501
Blue
 
POP (FRA)
 
4479
13:16
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
M45
2050002
Red
 
4473
13:59
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W12
1222225
Blue
 
4475
13:17
Christelle BOYER
FRA
W40
9001061
Red
 
4474
13:29
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W10
1240714
Blue
 
4476
13:40
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
M12
1001910
Blue
 
4471
13:28
Gregory BLOT
FRA
M35
1780731
Red
 
4472
13:19
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
W18
1330870
Red
 
4470
13:18
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
M14
1424603
Blue
 
4477
13:21
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
W16
1001907
Red
 
4478
13:58
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
M18
1001906
Red
 
QOC (USA)
 
4494
13:25
Allison BROWN
USA
W35
1982714
Red
 
4493
14:00
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
M35
1470112
Red
 
4492
Jeremy DEBONS
USA
Open Violet A
897076
Red
 
4490
13:25
Kris BEECROFT
USA
W55
1403401
Blue
 
4491
13:25
Virginia DEBONS
USA
W40
897075
Red
 
QUIMPER 29 (FRA)
 
4503
13:34
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
M45
7191070
Red
 
4506
13:37
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
W50
1603062
Blue
 
4500
13:21
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
W70
1603051
Blue
 
4501
13:30
Herve CABON
FRA
M70
1603057
Blue
 
4502
13:19
Monique CABON
FRA
W65
1603052
Blue
 
4504
13:18
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
M45
1271972
Red
 
4505
13:34
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
M55
9461964
Red
 
RAID O'CAZELLES (FRA)
 
4510
10:44
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
M45
1280372
Red
 
RAIDLINKS'07 (FRA)
 
4521
11:47
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
W60
211459
Blue
 
4520
11:34
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
M60
246803
Blue
 
RANAS OK (SWE)
 
4534
12:53
Anders OHLIN
SWE
M50
640509
Red
 
4533
13:03
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
W55
630725
Blue
 
4531
12:41
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
W50
8110965
Blue
 
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
Open Jaune D
8290160
Blue
 
4530
12:35
Per CARLBERG
SWE
M50
8180765
Red
 
4532
12:34
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
M55
601225
Red
 
RDPA (FRA)
 
4540
11:27
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
W60
230684
Blue
 
RIVOLI O (ITA)
 
4550
11:20
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
M70
2134094
Blue
 
4551
11:23
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
W70
210598
Blue
 
ROC (FRA)
 
4570
12:57
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
W40
8180168
Red
 
4571
12:52
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
M45
7682910
Red
 
ROCHESTER (USA)
 
4581
10:51
Linda KOHN
USA
W65
981686
Blue
 
4582
10:31
Lindsay WORNER
USA
W35
981696
Red
 
4580
10:48
Richard WORNER
USA
M70
9101558
Blue
 
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC (USA)
 
4590
11:09
B. Brooke MANN
USA
W45
2009219
Red
 
4591
10:02
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
M55
8657123
Red
 
RO'PARIS (FRA)
 
4561
13:55
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
W45
8031050
Red
 
4560
13:33
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
W21A
7512000
Red
 
4564
12:03
Lionel MELINARD
FRA
M21E
1022297
Red
 
4563
13:18
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
M21A
8014794
Red
 
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
Open Jaune D
8001783
Blue
 
SAGC CESTAS (FRA)
 
4619
10:08
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
M65
1330863
Blue
 
4621
10:21
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
W21A
7170614
Red
 
4600
10:46
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
M75
1330820
Blue
 
4602
11:10
Baptiste TALON
FRA
M16
1330884
Red
 
4608
10:33
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897022
Blue
 
4609
10:52
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
M35
897023
Red
 
4610
10:27
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
M21E
1330826
Red
 
4618
10:03
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
W45
1338017
Red
 
4622
10:26
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
M55
1000079
Red
 
4615
10:26
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
M75
1330818
Blue
 
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
1330883
Blue
 
4611
11:02
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
M60
1330817
Blue
 
4623
10:42
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
M70
1330847
Blue
 
4603
11:05
J-Michel TALON
FRA
M50
1000067
Red
 
4601
10:12
Julien TALON
FRA
M21A
1330865
Red
 
4612
10:33
Laura ADAM
FRA
W21A
1330892
Red
 
4616
10:23
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
W50
308521
Blue
 
4606
10:53
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
W16
1330857
Red
 
4605
10:43
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
W21A
1330886
Red
 
4613
10:44
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
M50
1330801
Red
 
4617
10:39
Sandie ALARY
FRA
W20
1330879
Red
 
4607
10:11
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897021
Blue
 
4620
11:07
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
M50
9000986
Red
 
4614
10:43
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
W55
308529
Blue
 
SAINT BRIEUC OR (FRA)
 
4630
13:18
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
M75
1441120
Blue
 
4631
14:03
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
W45
1971531
Red
 
SAV VERDUNOIS (FRA)
 
4640
13:33
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
M80
9550138
Blue
 
SAVEDALENS AIK (SWE)
 
4655
12:56
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
M60
344914
Blue
 
4652
12:48
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
M16
9040805
Red
 
4651
12:26
Casper SKEPP
SWE
M16
9030217
Red
 
4653
12:32
Emil SKEPP
SWE
M12
9070823
Blue
 
4654
13:03
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
W45
740403
Red
 
4650
12:22
Ola SKEPP
SWE
M45
730622
Red
 
SBOC (GBR)
 
4660
10:20
David SEWARD
GBR
M60
897078
Blue
 
4661
10:39
Kay SEWARD
GBR
W55
897079
Blue
 
SC HELSA (DEU)
 
4670
11:56
Gerrit RODE
DEU
M45
7000024
Red
 
SCAPA NANCY (FRA)
 
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
Open violet B
2054322
Blue
 
4687
12:15
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
M50
1210569
Red
 
4689
12:33
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
M50
1250669
Red
 
4694
12:31
Christine BONNET
FRA
W65
2006071
Blue
 
4693
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2014374
Blue
 
4700
12:56
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
M14
897074
Blue
 
4681
12:20
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
M65
9888544
Blue
 
4701
12:25
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
W18
2054325
Red
 
4692
12:29
Laura MARTIN
FRA
W12
2054321
Blue
 
4697
12:37
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
W14
40484
Blue
 
4699
12:21
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
W18
2114313
Red
 
4688
12:53
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
W70
8010015
Blue
 
4680
12:35
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
W70
2114315
Blue
 
4691
12:23
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
M50
9003567
Red
 
4686
12:38
Paul ALLE
FRA
M60
8002080
Blue
 
4684
12:51
Paulette POGU
FRA
W65
2008707
Blue
 
4685
12:54
Philippe POGU
FRA
M60
1007521
Blue
 
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2098420
Blue
 
4682
12:49
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
M10
2098416
Blue
 
4698
12:44
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
M12
2054326
Blue
 
4696
12:38
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
M40
2014381
Red
 
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
Open Orange C
224403
Red
 
SCBARR (FRA)
 
4711
12:29
Christiane VOGT
FRA
W70
1603108
Blue
 
4712
13:00
Claude VOGT
FRA
M70
1603109
Blue
 
4714
13:01
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
M10
2009626
Blue
 
4713
12:25
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
W12
899272
Blue
 
4710
12:52
Patrick TARDY
FRA
M60
1210556
Blue
 
SCOM MENDRISIO (CHE)
 
4720
12:46
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
M65
8160751
Blue
 
SCOR (FRA)
 
4731
12:48
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
M65
7820302
Blue
 
4730
12:53
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
W60
340600
Blue
 
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
Open Violet A
2049125
Red
 
4732
12:48
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
M60
304291
Blue
 
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO (CZE)
 
4745
11:12
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
W21E
8644883
Red
 
4741
11:09
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
W21E
8644886
Red
 
4748
12:56
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
M18
8660432
Red
 
4740
12:12
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
M21E
8660422
Red
 
4743
10:54
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
W21E
8660395
Red
 
4747
12:53
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
W55
49396
Blue
 
4752
10:12
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
M21E
8660402
Red
 
4750
12:52
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
M16
8660439
Red
 
4751
13:08
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
M21A
7003038
Red
 
4749
12:30
Otakar HIRS
CZE
M21E
8656721
Red
 
4744
12:44
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
M21A
7030567
Red
 
4742
13:00
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
M21E
8660442
Red
 
4746
12:56
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
M55
49393
Red
 
SKI-OB STERNBERK (POL)
 
4761
12:47
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
W50
8240668
Blue
 
4762
13:04
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
M14
8636188
Blue
 
4760
12:45
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
M50
504405
Red
 
SLOW BERN (CHE)
 
4771
11:30
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
M65
8160351
Blue
 
4770
12:11
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
W65
8101053
Blue
 
SMOG (FRA)
 
4782
10:31
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
W45
9001028
Red
 
4786
10:32
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
M14
1330909
Blue
 
4783
10:01
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
W14
2020827
Blue
 
4787
11:01
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
W12
34478
Blue
 
4780
11:04
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
M50
2065833
Red
 
4781
11:09
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
W50
2020828
Blue
 
4784
10:42
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
M50
2069896
Red
 
4788
10:11
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
W40
2065832
Red
 
4785
10:10
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
M40
1331912
Red
 
4789
10:22
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
M40
1543211
Red
 
SO LUNEVILLE (FRA)
 
4802
10:57
Anais COLIN
FRA
W18
7200391
Red
 
4801
10:35
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
W40
1395365
Red
 
4819
10:20
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
M16
362867
Red
 
4807
11:06
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
M70
1244865
Blue
 
4814
10:52
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
M14
7012006
Blue
 
4813
François BLONDEAU
FRA
Open Jaune D
34062
Blue
 
4805
10:02
François GLIKSON
FRA
M60
7740397
Blue
 
4808
10:39
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
W16
7005024
Red
 
4821
10:29
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
W50
40026
Blue
 
4818
10:57
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
W75
7005050
Blue
 
4809
10:01
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
W65
34059
Blue
 
4820
10:46
Johann THEVENART
FRA
M45
34053
Red
 
4812
10:03
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
W40
7780526
Red
 
4806
10:20
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
M21A
1994923
Red
 
4803
10:41
Lucie COLIN
FRA
W12
2130791
Blue
 
4815
10:03
Marie BOLZER
FRA
W21E
1161298
Red
 
4800
10:50
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
M40
1979058
Red
 
4804
10:19
Nadine BLASS
FRA
W60
34044
Blue
 
4817
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34066
Blue
 
4816
10:11
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
W55
7005010
Blue
 
4810
10:19
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
W21A
1996130
Red
 
SONA OC (GBR)
 
4840
11:43
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
W80
9010839
Blue
 
4843
11:42
Kevin ROSS
GBR
M55
8300763
Red
 
4842
11:49
Lesley ROSS
GBR
W50
8190295
Blue
 
4841
11:39
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
M80
9110839
Blue
 
SOS GO (FRA)
 
4850
11:51
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
M21E
1207420
Red
 
4856
13:54
Éric MOSSET
FRA
M60
346725
Blue
 
4851
13:44
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
M50
8021167
Red
 
4853
13:50
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
M16
8162003
Red
 
4852
13:27
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
W16
8200503
Red
 
4857
13:17
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
W55
346723
Blue
 
4854
13:57
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
W16
8010603
Red
 
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM (ECU)
 
4870
10:42
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
M21A
8330290
Red
 
4871
10:11
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
W21A
9202054
Red
 
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
4880
12:14
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
M55
8060162
Red
 
4881
11:23
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
W55
8080362
Blue
 
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS (GBR)
 
4890
10:26
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
M18
8300701
Red
 
SUD O LUX (BEL)
 
4900
12:18
Iwan VIS
BEL
M40
8002054
Red
 
4901
11:41
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
M50
7450685
Red
 
SUNDSVALLS OK (SWE)
 
4921
10:12
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
M12
2063827
Blue
 
4925
11:07
Alice LARSSON
SWE
W16
9041006
Red
 
4924
10:43
Alva LARSSON
SWE
W18
9021227
Red
 
4912
10:11
Astrid REX
SWE
W16
9030928
Red
 
4911
Clary REX
SWE
Open Orange C
241598
Red
 
4920
10:05
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
W16
2060816
Red
 
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
Open Jaune D
2060773
Blue
 
4923
10:04
Jerry LARSSON
SWE
M45
2050773
Red
 
4922
10:21
Karin LARSSON
SWE
W45
449498
Red
 
4918
10:09
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
W45
228049
Red
 
4917
10:19
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
W14
2050777
Blue
 
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
2060783
Red
 
4910
10:36
Thomas REX
SWE
M45
234871
Red
 
4919
10:37
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
M50
2063873
Red
 
4916
10:15
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
W16
2050776
Red
 
4913
10:48
Wilmer REX
SWE
M14
9050528
Blue
 
SUSSARGUES EVASION (FRA)
 
4930
11:33
Cathy FREY
FRA
W55
363122
Blue
 
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN (DEU)
 
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
Open violet B
502216
Blue
 
4940
10:10
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
M35
7110882
Red
 
SYO (GBR)
 
4951
10:40
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
M40
8311079
Red
 
4950
10:45
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
W35
8010380
Red
 
T.A. FAMECK (FRA)
 
4999
10:59
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
W50
1403439
Blue
 
4990
10:18
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
M65
35866
Blue
 
4967
10:14
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
M20
2058034
Red
 
5002
Candice BROCH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
240307
Blue
 
4963
Céline BONNET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1621971
Blue
 
4978
10:07
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
2800182
Red
 
4984
10:23
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
W18
2058026
Red
 
4968
10:14
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
M60
1570309
Blue
 
5008
10:56
Christophe DODIN
FRA
M40
1396377
Red
 
4988
10:55
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
W70
35863
Blue
 
4994
10:10
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
M12
2074298
Blue
 
4995
10:05
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
W40
1570338
Red
 
4970
10:32
David DISCHER
FRA
M12
2066350
Blue
 
4987
Denis MICHEL
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570324
Blue
 
4969
10:38
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
M18
1570331
Red
 
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570328
Blue
 
5000
10:41
Elise VANEL
FRA
W20
2058028
Red
 
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
Open violet B
7080894
Blue
 
4992
11:02
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
M75
49131
Blue
 
4976
10:18
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
M20
2066346
Red
 
4971
Isabelle DISCHER
FRA
Open Orange C
2032694
Red
 
4975
10:22
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
M65
35857
Blue
 
4972
10:02
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
M45
1404073
Red
 
4981
10:37
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
W20
7120199
Red
 
4985
11:02
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
M45
1570305
Red
 
4996
11:01
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
W10
2020844
Blue
 
4979
10:25
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
304206
Blue
 
5001
10:15
Luc VANEL
FRA
M50
1403438
Red
 
4986
10:53
Manon MAIRE
FRA
W20
2058027
Red
 
4993
10:25
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
W75
49034
Blue
 
4977
10:53
Margot JACQUET
FRA
W18
2066347
Red
 
4973
10:07
Marie DISCHER
FRA
W16
2066349
Red
 
5006
11:06
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
M45
9903099
Red
 
4997
10:39
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
M50
1570339
Red
 
4964
10:46
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
M50
7050169
Red
 
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
Open Jaune D
35864
Blue
 
5005
10:10
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
M14
7001949
Blue
 
4991
10:15
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
W65
355230
Blue
 
4982
10:27
Robert LOGE
FRA
M50
2020846
Red
 
4974
10:00
Romain DISCHER
FRA
M18
1570304
Red
 
5010
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
Open Orange C
1570306
Red
 
4961
10:21
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
M21E
1570307
Red
 
4965
11:10
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
M21A
7001997
Red
 
4998
10:48
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
M16
2032691
Red
 
4980
10:29
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
34006
Blue
 
5004
10:47
Victor STEIN
FRA
M10
2020850
Blue
 
5007
10:51
Virginie STEIN
FRA
W40
205549
Red
 
T.A.D. (FRA)
 
5026
13:59
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
W35
1590759
Red
 
5021
13:27
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
W60
353358
Blue
 
5024
13:34
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
M50
1590029
Red
 
5028
13:26
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
M45
8004333
Red
 
5023
13:18
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
M60
225141
Blue
 
5027
13:58
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
M50
9590765
Red
 
5022
11:48
Louis HALTZ
FRA
M21E
1590018
Red
 
5020
13:46
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
M55
7805907
Red
 
5030
13:32
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
M35
1590718
Red
 
5029
13:18
Theo RADONDY
FRA
M21E
1590705
Red
 
5025
13:32
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
M18
1590045
Red
 
TALANT SO (FRA)
 
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
Open Violet A
1010542
Red
 
5045
10:15
Celia PROST
FRA
W14
8180206
Blue
 
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
Open violet B
2017730
Blue
 
5044
11:01
Lizon MASSON
FRA
W16
8212003
Red
 
5048
10:21
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
W10
349369
Blue
 
5047
10:04
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
M14
8374740
Blue
 
5043
10:35
Prune MASSON
FRA
W12
8152007
Blue
 
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
Open Orange C
240299
Red
 
5041
10:40
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
M20
9020400
Red
 
5046
10:33
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
W55
1710962
Blue
 
5042
10:08
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
M70
1000956
Blue
 
TITAN (RUS)
 
5061
11:08
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
M60
1633500
Blue
 
5060
10:23
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
W21A
1450025
Red
 
TOAC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
5084
12:11
Alain SERRAND
FRA
M50
2069887
Red
 
5080
11:49
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
40308
Blue
 
5075
12:12
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
M35
1000942
Red
 
5083
11:27
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
W10
2103066
Blue
 
5076
11:15
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
W16
1354007
Red
 
5073
12:01
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
W16
1112009
Red
 
5081
11:34
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
M45
34268
Red
 
5085
12:13
Helene SERRAND
FRA
W50
208195
Blue
 
5072
12:13
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
W40
1974608
Red
 
5070
11:16
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
M60
40150
Blue
 
5077
11:37
Perrine PARAVANO
FRA
W35
1001011
Red
 
5079
11:38
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
M45
7030226
Red
 
5078
11:23
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
W50
7001919
Blue
 
5074
11:23
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
W10
1112018
Blue
 
5082
12:09
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
2136975
Blue
 
5071
11:41
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
W55
40147
Blue
 
TOM MEAUX (FRA)
 
5090
14:04
Alain DOURU
FRA
M60
1001991
Blue
 
TOULON SNATURE (FRA)
 
5105
13:20
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
M60
506859
Blue
 
5100
13:18
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
M40
2003167
Red
 
5104
13:51
Christiane PERA
FRA
W55
546910
Blue
 
5106
13:51
Eric PARPAL
FRA
M50
660129
Red
 
5103
13:20
Eric POMET
FRA
M55
1250759
Red
 
5102
13:27
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
W35
1161970
Red
 
5101
13:36
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
M50
7150567
Red
 
TULA (RUS)
 
5110
12:31
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
W16
2069437
Red
 
5112
12:59
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
W45
7201617
Red
 
5111
12:46
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
M55
1007927
Red
 
TUME (BEL)
 
5120
13:30
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
M21E
8290791
Red
 
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING (ITA)
 
5130
13:30
Davide SPAGNOLI
ITA
M40
7040576
Red
 
5131
Stefania PALAMARA
ITA
Open violet B
339424
Blue
 
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS (DEU)
 
5143
10:16
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
M12
6601
Blue
 
5141
10:25
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
W45
7809
Red
 
5146
10:06
Holger KOHR
DEU
M21A
9830421
Red
 
5142
11:10
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
M14
8261005
Blue
 
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
7819
Blue
 
5140
10:30
Robert WIRTH
DEU
M50
1291066
Red
 
5144
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
2037660
Blue
 
TV OBERKIRCH (CHE)
 
5150
11:14
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
M60
8201057
Blue
 
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA (JPN)
 
5170
10:51
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
M21E
897141
Red
 
USM/CO (FRA)
 
5181
12:07
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
W65
1515150
Blue
 
5180
11:40
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
M70
1770318
Blue
 
5182
11:22
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
M70
1415160
Blue
 
USSE CO (FRA)
 
5198
11:47
Carmen ROIG
FRA
W50
35895
Blue
 
5199
12:10
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
M60
35739
Blue
 
5193
11:26
Enri CHABAL
FRA
M60
35886
Blue
 
5195
11:30
François DRUILHE
FRA
M60
35763
Blue
 
5194
11:31
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
W55
35745
Blue
 
5190
12:01
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN
FRA
W45
35761
Red
 
5200
11:23
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
W20
339961
Red
 
5196
11:21
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
W60
35764
Blue
 
5197
11:31
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
W60
35750
Blue
 
5191
11:50
Thomas AUBERTEIN
FRA
M16
8031103
Red
 
5192
12:14
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
M21A
35746
Red
 
UTOKYO OLK (JPN)
 
5211
11:18
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
M21E
8100090
Red
 
5210
12:18
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
M21E
897146
Red
 
V.H.S.O. (FRA)
 
5226
11:01
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
W40
7004025
Red
 
5220
10:04
Christian ROBERT
FRA
M70
7004014
Blue
 
5225
11:02
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
M21A
7004012
Red
 
5230
10:50
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
M55
7004015
Red
 
5229
10:00
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
M40
9700400
Red
 
5223
10:17
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
W14
7004028
Blue
 
5221
10:39
Martine ROBERT
FRA
W70
7004013
Blue
 
5227
10:41
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
M10
7004030
Blue
 
5224
10:27
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
W21A
7004022
Red
 
5222
10:14
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
M40
8002053
Red
 
5228
10:46
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
M12
7004029
Blue
 
VA 07 (FRA)
 
5241
11:40
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
M55
2004821
Red
 
5240
11:41
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
W60
2004823
Blue
 
5242
11:18
Laurent VERITE
FRA
M55
2004895
Red
 
VALLEE OUCHE OR (FRA)
 
5250
12:50
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
M60
355198
Blue
 
5252
Jacques LOISY
FRA
Open Orange C
2051600
Red
 
5251
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
Open violet B
2016035
Blue
 
5253
12:39
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
W60
2016039
Blue
 
VALMO (FRA)
 
5261
13:58
Axel SENCE
FRA
M12
8002078
Blue
 
5277
13:23
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
W18
1590040
Red
 
5266
13:55
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
W60
402501
Blue
 
5274
14:04
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
M50
1590605
Red
 
5273
13:52
Lucas VARIN
FRA
M18
1590604
Red
 
5260
14:01
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
M50
1600589
Red
 
5270
13:46
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
M12
31425
Blue
 
5271
13:17
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
W10
31434
Blue
 
5262
13:19
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
W40
1603773
Red
 
5269
13:39
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
W14
1590611
Blue
 
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897150
Blue
 
5265
13:40
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
M55
1031194
Red
 
5275
Patricia FINET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1590614
Blue
 
5267
13:27
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
M50
1600581
Red
 
5264
13:15
Romane SENCE
FRA
W14
8059009
Blue
 
5276
13:31
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
W12
40884
Blue
 
5263
13:44
Stephane SENCE
FRA
M40
8002069
Red
 
VANG OL (NOR)
 
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
Open Orange C
341833
Red
 
5290
12:20
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
M20
8632906
Red
 
5292
Oystein MELBY
NOR
Open violet B
341564
Blue
 
VAREGG FLERIDRETT (NOR)
 
5331
13:16
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
M14
897084
Blue
 
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
Open violet B
1961201
Blue
 
5324
13:15
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
W45
9999080
Red
 
5327
13:56
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
M18
9201665
Red
 
5323
13:55
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
M50
9999006
Red
 
5303
Helge BOHNE
NOR
Open Orange C
897009
Red
 
5318
13:23
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
M50
897056
Red
 
5300
13:56
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
M55
9091964
Red
 
5307
Inger BJERGA
NOR
Open violet B
243582
Blue
 
5325
13:16
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
M16
9999070
Red
 
5330
13:43
Karianne STROMME
NOR
W45
897082
Red
 
5333
13:30
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M21A
9091997
Red
 
5313
13:50
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
M18
897047
Red
 
5301
13:38
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M16
9092002
Red
 
5305
13:27
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
W45
897011
Red
 
5329
13:44
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
M16
7005059
Red
 
5328
13:13
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
W18
7448605
Red
 
5314
13:27
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
W12
897048
Blue
 
5309
11:00
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
M21E
8680547
Red
 
5308
13:26
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
M18
9992003
Red
 
5320
13:48
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
M20
8002070
Red
 
5310
13:48
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M55
1802630
Red
 
5312
13:14
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
M45
897044
Red
 
5326
13:37
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
W12
9999060
Blue
 
5304
13:31
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
M50
897010
Red
 
5321
13:56
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
M16
8002065
Red
 
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
Open violet B
897057
Blue
 
5306
13:45
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
W14
897012
Blue
 
5316
13:49
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W18
7206776
Red
 
5332
Tore LID
NOR
Open Orange C
897085
Red
 
5315
13:21
Tore NYMARK
NOR
M50
7206552
Red
 
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
889713
Blue
 
5317
13:45
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
W50
2088966
Blue
 
5322
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
Open violet B
897060
Blue
 
VASTERAS SOK (SWE)
 
5341
Anna NYGARD
SWE
Open violet B
729509
Blue
 
5340
10:30
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
M45
730928
Red
 
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
Open Orange C
8030622
Red
 
VIK'AZIM (FRA)
 
5350
13:40
Miles WHITE
FRA
M18
7148013
Red
 
VO (FRA)
 
5365
10:29
Annick LECOYER
FRA
W65
1020706
Blue
 
5369
10:38
Antoine MATTART
BEL
M16
1020720
Red
 
5373
11:03
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
W45
9020723
Red
 
5378
10:47
Corinne PETEL
FRA
W40
1020719
Red
 
5370
10:08
Eric MATTART
BEL
M45
1020734
Red
 
5360
10:43
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
W10
38523
Blue
 
5372
10:54
Jules MAVET
FRA
M12
1020700
Blue
 
5363
10:09
Léa EPIARD
FRA
W12
1020716
Blue
 
5374
10:45
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
W12
1020731
Blue
 
5371
10:27
Louise MATTART
BEL
W12
242888
Blue
 
5375
10:13
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
W14
1020715
Blue
 
5364
10:16
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
M45
1020724
Red
 
5367
10:00
Matisse MALARD
FRA
M16
1020730
Red
 
5376
10:37
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
W75
1020722
Blue
 
5377
10:59
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
W40
9020731
Red
 
5379
10:47
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
W70
1020726
Blue
 
5366
11:00
Regis LECOYER
FRA
M65
1020721
Blue
 
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
Open Jaune D
38520
Blue
 
5380
10:21
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
W12
38524
Blue
 
5361
10:04
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
M12
38517
Blue
 
5362
10:35
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
M10
228684
Blue
 
5368
10:09
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
W14
1020723
Blue
 
VSAO (FRA)
 
5399
12:04
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
M70
9081146
Blue
 
5394
12:07
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
W50
304380
Blue
 
5405
11:53
Annick COULON
FRA
W65
38934
Blue
 
5412
10:25
Annie LORRE
FRA
W60
550118
Blue
 
5409
12:01
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
W40
886231
Red
 
5415
11:30
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
M40
1181047
Red
 
5421
11:37
Bruno CHAVERNAC
FRA
M80
304145
Blue
 
5400
11:17
Céline EININGER
FRA
W40
2128055
Red
 
5395
11:14
David NAHON
FRA
M50
224487
Red
 
5411
11:24
Didier GANDY
FRA
M50
2073518
Red
 
5402
12:11
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
W16
2127941
Red
 
5390
11:35
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
W45
2128040
Red
 
5396
11:51
Eolia NAHON
FRA
W21A
363027
Red
 
5397
11:58
Ethan NAHON
FRA
M16
344879
Red
 
5398
11:47
Evy NAHON
FRA
W12
344880
Blue
 
5410
11:59
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
W50
2118552
Blue
 
5391
12:03
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
W12
2128050
Blue
 
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
Open Orange C
2128044
Red
 
5417
11:37
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
W40
2128049
Red
 
5393
12:02
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
M35
8090105
Red
 
5420
11:34
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
M21A
7807001
Red
 
5403
11:16
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
M12
2127942
Blue
 
5392
11:58
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
M45
363040
Red
 
5408
11:25
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
W55
248034
Blue
 
5404
11:40
Olivier MARI
FRA
M45
7030572
Red
 
5413
10:24
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
M70
754610
Blue
 
5416
11:52
Remy JULIEN
FRA
M21A
247800
Red
 
5418
11:25
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
W45
2128042
Red
 
5406
11:48
Thibaud COULON
FRA
M65
1396392
Blue
 
5407
11:33
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
M50
2128054
Red
 
5401
11:32
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
M45
2127943
Red
 
VSO (FRA)
 
5445
11:36
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
M70
35636
Blue
 
5450
12:10
Bernard MINO
FRA
M70
304540
Blue
 
5438
11:12
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
M18
1392542
Red
 
5447
11:11
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
W40
7130877
Red
 
5448
11:33
François PLAGNOL
FRA
M21E
681903
Red
 
5444
12:12
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M45
35630
Red
 
5442
11:13
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
W14
7600220
Blue
 
5431
11:50
Hugo VACHER
FRA
M18
35640
Red
 
5451
11:41
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
W16
304531
Red
 
5433
11:19
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
W16
7030622
Red
 
5439
11:33
Maelle CROS
FRA
W16
239536
Red
 
5441
11:37
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
W16
7031020
Red
 
5437
11:35
Manon LEROY
FRA
W14
7707129
Blue
 
5440
12:03
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
W14
8021106
Blue
 
5434
11:12
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
M16
2112692
Red
 
5446
11:58
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
M65
35634
Blue
 
5449
11:22
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
M45
2112624
Red
 
5430
12:14
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
M16
35400
Red
 
5443
11:26
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
M18
7110801
Red
 
5432
12:14
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M14
7051221
Blue
 
5435
11:46
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
M12
239531
Blue
 
5436
11:42
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
M14
239543
Blue
 
WARRIOR OC (GBR)
 
5460
13:08
Martin BAGNESS
GBR
M55
8628655
Red
 
WATO (IRL)
 
5470
12:54
Neil DOBBS
IRL
M35
870087
Red
 
WCOC (GBR)
 
5480
13:21
Janet EVANS
GBR
W55
7503737
Blue
 
5481
13:28
Nick EVANS
GBR
M55
7140852
Red
 
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
5490
13:44
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8641513
Blue
 
XTTRAID63 (FRA)
 
5501
13:11
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
W21A
7005015
Red
 
5504
12:19
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
W40
1410769
Red
 
5500
10:15
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
M21E
7486313
Red
 
5505
13:09
Gilles DURAND
FRA
M50
1000957
Red
 
5507
13:04
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
M21A
1001064
Red
 
5503
12:24
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
M60
8622095
Blue
 
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
Open Jaune D
897158
Blue
 
5502
10:30
Steve LECONTE
FRA
M21E
1333222
Red
 
YALANGA (AUS)
 
5520
11:03
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
W65
2136077
Blue
 
5521
10:22
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
M55
245678
Red
 
YCONE-SENS (FRA)
 
5531
10:29
Danni ZHEN
FRA
W21A
31394
Red
 
5533
11:08
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
M45
1890301
Red
 
5530
10:22
Franck GUERIN
FRA
M60
1780728
Blue
 
5532
10:35
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
W16
2025719
Red
 
ZAPOC (HKG)
 
5540
13:36
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
M40
40396
Red
 
5541
13:39
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
W21A
897156
Red

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 04/07/2019 10:47:40