Results – O'France 2019 Stage 2 - MD Vars (WRE)

 
2019-07-08
 
Classement Général (Overall Classification)
 
W10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit S - 1320 M
 
1.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
27:28
 
2.
Eline SEDAT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
27:31
 
3.
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
28:19
 
4.
Louna VIALARD
FRA
OPA
28:46
 
5.
Lucy WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
31:31
 
6.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
35:59
 
7.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
36:42
 
8.
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
36:45
 
9.
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
37:06
 
10.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
37:28
 
11.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
37:34
 
12.
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
OPA
37:36
 
13.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:04
 
14.
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
38:06
 
15.
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
39:27
 
16.
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
39:36
 
17.
Mae VADROT
FRA
MARCO
39:48
 
18.
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
AOC
40:49
 
19.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
VO
44:51
 
20.
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
46:06
 
21.
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
47:38
 
22.
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
48:31
 
23.
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
48:43
 
24.
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
49:14
 
25.
Anna SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
49:29
 
26.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
54:40
 
27.
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
55:38
 
28.
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
56:33
 
29.
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
56:48
 
30.
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
57:30
 
31.
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:00:10
 
32.
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:05:31
 
33.
Maelle JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:06:50
 
34.
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:10:08
 
35.
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:11:02
 
36.
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:17:05
 
37.
Camille MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
1:17:58
 
38.
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
1:30:37
 
39.
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:16:11
 
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Evane SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Lena BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
DNF
 
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Melissa FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
M10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit S - 1320 M
 
1.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
25:14
 
2.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
25:50
 
3.
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
29:36
 
4.
Loic BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
29:49
 
5.
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
30:00
 
6.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
30:07
 
7.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
30:28
 
8.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
OTB
32:17
 
9.
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
33:28
 
10.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
33:39
 
11.
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
34:05
 
12.
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
34:13
 
13.
Victor STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
35:47
 
14.
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
38:54
 
15.
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
40:18
 
16.
Yohan DORIER
FRA
CROCO
40:39
 
17.
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
43:25
 
18.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
43:29
 
19.
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
44:38
 
20.
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
48:51
 
21.
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
49:22
 
22.
Maelan DIAS
FRA
POLES
49:26
 
23.
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
49:53
 
24.
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
50:15
 
25.
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
52:19
 
26.
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
56:43
 
27.
Victor POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
56:53
 
28.
Isak NORRGARD
FIN
IF FEMMAN
57:42
 
29.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:00:42
 
30.
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:02:24
 
31.
Axel HENRY
FRA
COSE
1:07:31
 
Basile JORDA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Leo RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Nathael TROCHUT
FRA
COCS
MP
 
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Thor WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
W12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit R1 - 1410 M
 
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
34:10
 
2.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
35:38
 
3.
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
37:51
 
4.
Prune MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
40:45
 
5.
Avril VADROT
FRA
MARCO
41:08
 
6.
Louise MATTART
BEL
VO
42:32
 
7.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
43:14
 
8.
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
44:23
 
9.
Circe MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
45:18
 
10.
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
46:05
 
11.
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
46:29
 
12.
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
46:38
 
13.
Camille LATIL
FRA
MARCO
47:52
 
14.
Ines PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
48:01
 
15.
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
AOC
49:21
 
16.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
49:55
 
17.
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
50:05
 
18.
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
50:44
 
19.
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
51:04
 
20.
Marte EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
51:29
 
21.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
CMO
51:31
 
22.
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
51:46
 
23.
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
52:40
 
24.
Titouane JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
54:30
 
25.
Lucie COLIN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
59:24
 
26.
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
1:02:16
 
27.
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:02:47
 
28.
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
1:03:27
 
29.
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
1:05:43
 
30.
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
1:06:07
 
31.
Léa EPIARD
FRA
VO
1:09:10
 
32.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:57
 
33.
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
1:12:48
 
34.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
CMO
1:13:06
 
35.
Marie ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:27:48
 
36.
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
1:29:04
 
37.
Fantine MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
1:33:25
 
38.
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
VO
1:41:43
 
39.
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
1:48:59
 
40.
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:59:15
 
Anouk BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Camille BARRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
MP
 
Evy NAHON
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Ida NORRGARD
FIN
IF FEMMAN
MP
 
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
VO
MP
 
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
VALMO
MP
 
Tess BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
MP
 
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
M12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit R2 - 1510 M
 
1.
Emil SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
28:40
 
2.
Titouan BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
28:46
 
3.
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
31:14
 
4.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
31:42
 
5.
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
33:11
 
6.
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
33:53
 
7.
Raphaël GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
34:13
 
8.
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
35:11
 
9.
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
36:23
 
10.
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
36:33
 
11.
Gael GAUDION
FRA
OPA
36:39
 
12.
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
36:41
 
13.
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
37:05
 
14.
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
38:25
 
15.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
38:59
 
16.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
39:23
 
17.
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
40:06
 
18.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
41:25
 
19.
Antoine VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
41:45
 
20.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
COSE
41:54
 
21.
Laurence WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
43:04
 
22.
Axel SENCE
FRA
VALMO
43:32
 
23.
David DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
43:33
 
24.
Arne BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
44:10
 
24.
Jon STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
44:10
 
26.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
44:14
 
27.
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
44:53
 
28.
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
46:57
 
29.
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
48:15
 
30.
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
49:17
 
31.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
49:34
 
32.
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
50:04
 
33.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
52:08
 
34.
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
53:11
 
35.
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
54:11
 
36.
Sean THUREL
FRA
L.O.V.
58:12
 
37.
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
59:11
 
38.
Mae CHATELON
BGR
OE42
1:01:31
 
39.
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
1:06:21
 
40.
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:06:59
 
41.
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
1:07:55
 
42.
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
1:10:10
 
43.
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:15:31
 
44.
Jules MAVET
FRA
VO
1:23:36
 
45.
Matthieu TRIBOULET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:36:36
 
46.
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
1:42:42
 
47.
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
COLJ
1:43:01
 
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
MP
 
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
DNS
 
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
W14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit Q1 - 1910 M
 
1.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
40:16
 
2.
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
44:19
 
3.
Manon LEROY
FRA
VSO
45:13
 
4.
Alice MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
45:52
 
5.
Louna CHATELON
BGR
OE42
46:17
 
6.
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
48:03
 
7.
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
48:58
 
8.
Violette DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
49:10
 
9.
Melissa TROCHUT
FRA
COCS
49:36
 
10.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
50:23
 
11.
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
53:51
 
12.
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
L.O.V.
55:12
 
13.
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
55:24
 
14.
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
56:17
 
15.
Justine POULAIN
FRA
COBS
56:27
 
16.
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
57:43
 
17.
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
OPA
58:09
 
18.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
58:37
 
19.
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
59:13
 
20.
Romane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
59:28
 
21.
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:00:25
 
22.
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
1:01:04
 
23.
Tuva HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:02:11
 
24.
Emma ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:05:43
 
25.
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
COBS
1:06:02
 
26.
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:06:06
 
27.
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:06:35
 
28.
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:07:35
 
29.
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
1:07:40
 
30.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
1:07:41
 
31.
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:08:44
 
32.
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
1:08:54
 
33.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:08:59
 
34.
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
1:09:02
 
35.
Elisa DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:09:22
 
36.
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
1:09:25
 
37.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
1:11:00
 
38.
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:12:14
 
39.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:15:52
 
40.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
VO
1:16:04
 
41.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
1:19:21
 
42.
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
1:19:53
 
43.
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
VSO
1:21:26
 
44.
Alyzee BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
1:22:10
 
45.
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:24:33
 
46.
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:24:37
 
47.
Louise ARNO
BEL
HOC
1:28:12
 
48.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:29:37
 
49.
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
L.O.V.
1:33:45
 
50.
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:35:41
 
51.
Angele GALLAND
FRA
L.O.V.
1:44:18
 
52.
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
1:45:59
 
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Lucile TRIBOULET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
VO
MP
 
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Angelica FROLENKO
USA
DVOA
NTP
 
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
M14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit P2 - 2390 M
 
1.
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
36:27
 
2.
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
39:39
 
3.
Baptiste DELORME
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
40:25
 
4.
Anton WENZEL
FRA
OPA
41:06
 
5.
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
BOL D'AIR
41:09
 
6.
James HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
42:06
 
7.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
43:40
 
8.
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
44:02
 
9.
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
44:17
 
10.
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
45:10
 
11.
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
OE42
45:20
 
12.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
45:32
 
13.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
46:06
 
14.
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
46:23
 
15.
Wilmer REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
46:47
 
16.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
46:55
 
17.
Millian AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
46:56
 
18.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
47:27
 
19.
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
48:22
 
20.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
POP
49:11
 
21.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
49:19
 
22.
Odin CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
50:25
 
23.
Theophile BION
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
50:34
 
24.
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
51:24
 
25.
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
FREIDIG
51:29
 
26.
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
52:13
 
27.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
52:17
 
28.
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
52:23
 
29.
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
52:24
 
30.
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
52:26
 
31.
Martin BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
54:19
 
32.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
54:39
 
33.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
55:30
 
34.
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
L.O.V.
56:20
 
35.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
59:07
 
36.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
59:25
 
37.
Yann ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
1:00:33
 
38.
Mael BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:00:41
 
39.
Maieul LATIL
FRA
MARCO
1:01:16
 
40.
Martin JOSSE
FRA
CHANTELLE SN
1:01:27
 
41.
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:01:38
 
42.
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
1:03:08
 
43.
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
1:04:00
 
44.
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:06:20
 
45.
Noa FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:06:24
 
46.
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
1:06:43
 
47.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:06:44
 
48.
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:08:13
 
49.
Esteban SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:08:31
 
50.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:59
 
51.
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:09:21
 
52.
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
1:10:20
 
53.
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:11:19
 
54.
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
1:11:22
 
55.
Nolan OGIER
FRA
OE42
1:14:20
 
56.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
HAMOK
1:19:56
 
57.
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:21:50
 
58.
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
NAO
1:28:21
 
59.
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
OPA
1:30:56
 
60.
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
POLES
1:31:46
 
61.
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:33:30
 
62.
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
GO78
1:35:07
 
63.
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
1:35:28
 
64.
Maxime HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
1:38:36
 
65.
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
1:39:33
 
66.
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:42:36
 
67.
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
NAO
1:44:04
 
68.
Lorik POINT
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:58:28
 
69.
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
2:10:04
 
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Germain SION
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
MP
 
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
MP
 
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Bernard HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Hannes MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Jamy FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
W16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit O - 2380 M
 
1.
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
33:54
 
2.
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
38:51
 
3.
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
39:43
 
4.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
COSE
39:54
 
5.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
41:20
 
6.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
41:56
 
7.
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
42:32
 
8.
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
42:35
 
9.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
45:42
 
10.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
46:05
 
11.
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
46:07
 
12.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
46:38
 
13.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
46:42
 
14.
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
46:47
 
15.
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
46:56
 
16.
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
OPA
48:28
 
17.
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
48:56
 
18.
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
49:14
 
19.
Alice LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
49:46
 
20.
Astrid REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
51:30
 
21.
Mari BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
52:15
 
22.
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
52:49
 
23.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
ALTAIR
54:09
 
24.
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
54:39
 
25.
Marion LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
56:00
 
26.
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
58:20
 
27.
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
58:27
 
28.
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
59:47
 
29.
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
59:51
 
30.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:00:18
 
31.
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
1:00:26
 
32.
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:00:33
 
33.
Maelle CROS
FRA
VSO
1:02:15
 
34.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
1:03:26
 
35.
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
1:03:52
 
36.
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:57
 
37.
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:04:06
 
38.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
1:06:48
 
39.
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
1:07:22
 
40.
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:08:23
 
41.
Lana FORGE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:08:37
 
42.
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:08:45
 
43.
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:08:53
 
44.
Lola FAMBON
FRA
MARCO
1:09:56
 
44.
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:09:56
 
46.
Oceane FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:10:20
 
47.
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
JSO
1:12:37
 
48.
Alix TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:13:05
 
49.
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:13:31
 
50.
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:13:47
 
51.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:14:22
 
52.
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:14:59
 
53.
Cecile MURAT
FRA
AOC
1:17:11
 
54.
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
1:19:04
 
55.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
NOYON CO
1:19:12
 
56.
Marie DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:19:24
 
57.
Leila MORARD
FRA
OPA
1:20:30
 
58.
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
VSO
1:21:00
 
59.
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:23:52
 
60.
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
1:29:57
 
61.
Lizon MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
1:32:10
 
62.
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:37:22
 
63.
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:44:00
 
64.
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:47:32
 
65.
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
1:52:09
 
66.
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
1:53:31
 
67.
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:11:49
 
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Ines TISON
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
MP
 
Siliza PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Celia GOUY
FRA
LOUP
DNS
 
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
NTP
 
Isabel HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Smilla MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
M16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit N1 - 3270 M
 
1.
Casper SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
43:31
 
2.
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
43:38
 
3.
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
43:52
 
4.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
VO
43:58
 
5.
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
44:16
 
6.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
44:52
 
7.
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
45:57
 
8.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
46:16
 
9.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
OE42
47:03
 
10.
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
47:18
 
11.
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
47:37
 
12.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
48:06
 
13.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
49:00
 
14.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
GO78
49:51
 
15.
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
50:15
 
16.
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
LOUP
50:54
 
17.
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
51:15
 
18.
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
51:30
 
19.
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
51:38
 
20.
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
52:05
 
21.
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
52:07
 
22.
Thomas AUBERTEIN
FRA
USSE CO
52:15
 
23.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
52:30
 
24.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
NOSE
52:55
 
25.
Johan EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
53:09
 
26.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
53:19
 
27.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
VO
53:31
 
28.
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
COBS
56:14
 
29.
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
COBS
57:35
 
30.
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
57:45
 
31.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
57:51
 
32.
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
58:15
 
33.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
58:34
 
34.
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
59:15
 
35.
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
59:22
 
36.
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
59:37
 
37.
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
59:42
 
37.
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
59:42
 
39.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
GO78
59:49
 
40.
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:00:00
 
41.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
1:00:01
 
42.
Emil GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
1:01:45
 
43.
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
COBS
1:01:51
 
44.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:02:01
 
45.
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
1:02:03
 
46.
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:02:13
 
47.
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:02:19
 
48.
Victor FROLENKO
USA
DVOA
1:02:38
 
49.
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
1:02:49
 
50.
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
NAO
1:03:05
 
51.
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:03:13
 
52.
Arthur DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:03:16
 
53.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:05:15
 
54.
Hugo CODURI
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:07:11
 
55.
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
1:07:30
 
56.
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
VSO
1:08:47
 
57.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
CARTO 32
1:09:12
 
58.
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:09:13
 
59.
Baptiste TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:09:38
 
60.
Yoann BONORA
FRA
ALCO
1:09:48
 
61.
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:12:13
 
62.
Enzo VINAY
FRA
L.O.V.
1:12:39
 
63.
Titouan PAULY
FRA
CMO
1:13:43
 
64.
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
1:14:42
 
65.
Louis VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:16:46
 
66.
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
1:20:05
 
67.
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
OPA
1:22:02
 
68.
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
1:22:50
 
69.
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:24:11
 
70.
Anatol GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
1:29:13
 
71.
Ethan NAHON
FRA
VSAO
1:30:13
 
72.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:32:53
 
73.
Oscar FAURE
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:43:27
 
74.
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:45:36
 
75.
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:51:28
 
76.
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
2:16:51
 
77.
Tanguy ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:23:59
 
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Raphaël CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
MP
 
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
W18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit G3 - 3400 M
 
1.
Tale STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
50:42
 
2.
Vera MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
51:44
 
3.
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
59:15
 
4.
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
59:31
 
5.
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
59:52
 
6.
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:01:46
 
7.
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
1:02:22
 
8.
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
1:03:34
 
9.
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:04:07
 
10.
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:06:02
 
11.
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:07:21
 
12.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:12:34
 
13.
Maelys POUPET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:47
 
14.
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
1:15:01
 
15.
Mairi WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
1:15:23
 
16.
Alva LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:16:24
 
17.
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
1:16:44
 
18.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
VALMO
1:19:33
 
19.
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
POP
1:21:05
 
20.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:21:59
 
21.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:22:57
 
22.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:25:11
 
23.
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:26:27
 
24.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
1:27:33
 
25.
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:36:27
 
26.
Margot JACQUET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:38:05
 
27.
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
COBS
1:42:12
 
28.
Amandine MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
1:42:44
 
29.
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:43:11
 
30.
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
1:44:28
 
31.
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:51:55
 
32.
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:53:14
 
33.
Manon HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
2:06:16
 
34.
Enora COURON
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:07:52
 
Anais COLIN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Sidonie TRIBOULET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Elin BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
M18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit E1 - 4090 M
 
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
45:31
 
2.
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
48:12
 
3.
Basile BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:17
 
4.
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
49:25
 
5.
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
50:11
 
6.
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
50:26
 
7.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
51:04
 
8.
Dominic MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
51:08
 
9.
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
52:06
 
10.
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
OTB
55:04
 
11.
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
58:30
 
12.
Miles WHITE
FRA
VIK'AZIM
58:43
 
13.
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
VSO
59:44
 
14.
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:01:09
 
15.
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:04:55
 
16.
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:05:02
 
17.
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:05:57
 
18.
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:06:04
 
19.
Marius BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:06:37
 
20.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:07:43
 
21.
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
1:08:06
 
22.
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
FREDRIKSTAD SK
1:08:18
 
23.
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:09:45
 
24.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:10:16
 
25.
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
OPA
1:10:52
 
26.
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
1:12:49
 
27.
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
AOC
1:16:08
 
28.
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
1:17:38
 
29.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:17:49
 
30.
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:18:11
 
31.
Loic BAUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:18:45
 
31.
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
BALISE 77
1:18:45
 
33.
François MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:19:30
 
34.
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:55
 
35.
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:31:53
 
36.
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:55
 
37.
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:36:08
 
38.
Hugo VACHER
FRA
VSO
1:40:25
 
39.
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
1:42:44
 
40.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:52:52
 
41.
Timon SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
2:03:08
 
42.
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
NL
2:05:00
 
43.
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:06:44
 
44.
Faustin ROURE
FRA
AZIMUT PROVENCE
2:28:08
 
45.
Colin PARISOD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:31:15
 
46.
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:41:18
 
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Mathias FAMBON
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Lucas VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Tom LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
DNS
 
Matteo CAVALLO
ITA
ORICUNEO
NTP
 
W20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit D1 - 3830 M 155 M
 
1.
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
1:01:19
 
2.
Helene EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:03:32
 
3.
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:17
 
4.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
1:07:14
 
5.
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:11:41
 
6.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:17:40
 
7.
Manon MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:24:53
 
8.
Elise VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:27:27
 
9.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:34:09
 
10.
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
MO 48
1:37:45
 
11.
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
MARCO
1:39:48
 
12.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
MARCO
1:39:57
 
13.
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
1:43:08
 
14.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:53:51
 
15.
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:57:37
 
16.
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
USSE CO
2:31:19
 
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Ophelia ALMQVIST HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
NTP
 
M20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit B - 4080 M 170 M
 
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
GO78
44:59
 
2.
Paul LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
48:36
 
3.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
48:40
 
4.
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
49:29
 
5.
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
49:51
 
6.
Tord STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
53:43
 
7.
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
54:53
 
8.
Victor GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
55:02
 
9.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
COLE
1:00:01
 
10.
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
1:04:49
 
11.
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:05:01
 
12.
Vincent PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:05:13
 
13.
Cyril PILATO
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:06:55
 
14.
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
HOC
1:08:30
 
15.
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:10:44
 
16.
Romain CATHALA
FRA
AOC
1:10:52
 
17.
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:12:53
 
18.
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:18:04
 
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
MP
 
W21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit F - 3430 M
 
1.
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:00:35
 
2.
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
CVO12
1:02:59
 
3.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:03:53
 
4.
Julie ANCEL
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:05:30
 
5.
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
CRCO
1:10:36
 
6.
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
DSA
1:10:50
 
7.
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
1:11:26
 
8.
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
O'JURA
1:13:26
 
9.
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
1:13:34
 
10.
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:13:48
 
11.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASO SILLERY
1:14:25
 
12.
Manon QUERE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:16:10
 
13.
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
ASM CO
1:16:13
 
14.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:23:17
 
15.
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:23:30
 
16.
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
1:23:46
 
17.
Loreline FOL
FRA
AMSO34
1:24:36
 
18.
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:24:58
 
19.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:26:20
 
20.
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:26:36
 
21.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
RO'PARIS
1:29:12
 
22.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:30:04
 
23.
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
ASO
1:32:14
 
24.
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
TITAN
1:33:18
 
25.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:38:01
 
26.
Laura ADAM
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:46:42
 
27.
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:46:48
 
28.
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
1:48:49
 
29.
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:49:30
 
30.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
1:50:39
 
31.
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
BALISE 25
1:54:11
 
32.
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
ZAPOC
1:54:17
 
33.
Eolia NAHON
FRA
VSAO
2:23:47
 
34.
Camille DUREL
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:24:58
 
35.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
HOC
2:25:46
 
36.
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:36:35
 
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
COCS
MP
 
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
DNS
 
Marlene SOLER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
M21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit B - 4080 M 170 M
 
1.
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
OLK ARGUS
54:48
 
2.
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
BOL D'AIR
56:09
 
3.
Joël MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
57:03
 
4.
Martin MOTTET
FRA
CRCO
57:29
 
5.
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
CMO
58:43
 
6.
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
59:37
 
7.
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:00:32
 
8.
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
OLK ARGUS
1:00:34
 
9.
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
1:00:50
 
10.
George STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
1:01:05
 
11.
Gael POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:02:30
 
12.
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:02:55
 
13.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:03:41
 
14.
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
1:03:42
 
15.
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
1:03:51
 
16.
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:06:12
 
17.
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
DSX
1:06:30
 
18.
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
O'ZONE 88
1:07:05
 
19.
David SAIANDA
DEU
INDIVIDUEL
1:08:04
 
20.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:08:46
 
21.
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
NAO
1:09:03
 
22.
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:09
 
23.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:28
 
24.
Pierre BORDET
FRA
ASO
1:09:31
 
25.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
VSAO
1:09:45
 
26.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
O'JURA
1:10:04
 
27.
Holger KOHR
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:10:24
 
28.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
N.O.R.D.
1:11:21
 
29.
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
1:11:55
 
30.
Remy JULIEN
FRA
VSAO
1:12:11
 
31.
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
COPS 91
1:12:16
 
32.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
PEGASE
1:12:17
 
33.
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
O'JURA
1:12:18
 
34.
François MEYNIER
FRA
BALISE 63
1:12:35
 
35.
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:13:58
 
36.
William DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:01
 
37.
Romain VERGNES
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:15:35
 
38.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:15:40
 
39.
Shota TANAKA
JPN
NERIMA OLC
1:16:42
 
40.
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
GO78
1:18:08
 
41.
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
1:19:41
 
42.
Julien TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:20:00
 
43.
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:21:01
 
44.
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:22:25
 
45.
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:28:17
 
46.
Clement HERY
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:28:31
 
47.
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
1:38:48
 
48.
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:41:15
 
49.
Romain PENOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:54:53
 
50.
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:22:48
 
51.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
RO'PARIS
2:27:50
 
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Emerick BILLON
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Gene FROLENKO
USA
DVOA
NTP
 
W21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit C2 - 4180 M 180 M
 
1.
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
MS PARMA
49:55
 
2.
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
IFK GOTEBORG
54:12
 
3.
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
OK ORION
54:13
 
4.
Grace CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
1:00:32
 
5.
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:00:33
 
6.
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
OK LINNE
1:00:35
 
7.
Juliette BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:14
 
8.
Claire WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
1:04:03
 
9.
Karin PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
1:05:35
 
10.
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
COCS
1:07:04
 
11.
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
NTNUI
1:09:38
 
12.
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:47
 
13.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
OMEGA
1:11:25
 
14.
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
1:12:55
 
15.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
HOC
1:17:39
 
16.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:19:02
 
17.
Margot RANOUX
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:21:24
 
18.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:22:06
 
19.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:22:58
 
20.
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
OAHK
1:30:20
 
21.
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
OLIFANT
1:33:41
 
22.
Ines PINTO
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
1:33:56
 
23.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
COLE
1:35:40
 
24.
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
CARTO
1:57:38
 
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
NTP
 
M21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit A - 6100 M 220 M
 
1.
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
IFK GOTEBORG
1:03:39
 
2.
Theo RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
1:06:16
 
3.
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
NTNUI
1:06:45
 
4.
Matthew CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
1:07:15
 
5.
Loic MARTY
FRA
FINO46
1:07:50
 
6.
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
L.O.V.
1:08:04
 
7.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TUME
1:08:11
 
8.
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
PELLON PONSI
1:10:03
 
9.
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:10:22
 
10.
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:12:14
 
11.
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
1:12:18
 
12.
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:14:06
 
13.
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
OTB
1:14:25
 
14.
Martin NILSSON
SWE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:45
 
15.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:11
 
16.
Igor DANIEL
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:15:15
 
17.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:15:35
 
18.
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
1:15:54
 
19.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
GARDE REP.
1:17:03
 
20.
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
ESPOON SUUNTA
1:17:28
 
21.
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
SOS GO
1:19:02
 
22.
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
L.O.V.
1:19:08
 
23.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
1:19:21
 
24.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
ASO SILLERY
1:19:41
 
25.
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:20:40
 
26.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ASO SILLERY
1:21:07
 
27.
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
OK ILVES
1:21:26
 
28.
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:22:20
 
29.
Steve LECONTE
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:22:53
 
30.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:22:59
 
31.
Ben STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
1:23:06
 
32.
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
HAMOK
1:23:51
 
33.
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
1:25:16
 
34.
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:25:17
 
35.
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
OK LINNE
1:25:33
 
36.
François PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:26:06
 
37.
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
1:26:28
 
38.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:28:02
 
39.
Titouan BASSET
FRA
COBS
1:28:05
 
40.
Will ENGER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
1:28:43
 
41.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:30:08
 
42.
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
KOOVEE
1:30:17
 
43.
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
NERIMA OLC
1:30:28
 
44.
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:31:04
 
45.
Johan PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
1:33:44
 
46.
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:35:17
 
47.
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
OTB
1:35:53
 
48.
Gael RICARD
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:36:05
 
49.
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
1:36:11
 
50.
Martijn HUS
BEL
KOL
1:38:09
 
51.
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
1:39:32
 
52.
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:40:16
 
53.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
ASO SILLERY
1:43:53
 
54.
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
NAO
1:43:57
 
55.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:44:04
 
56.
Claudio BALBO
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:48:33
 
57.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
T.A.D.
1:52:47
 
58.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASO SILLERY
1:53:45
 
59.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
LMA 72
1:56:16
 
60.
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
1:57:49
 
61.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
2:11:42
 
62.
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
2:16:08
 
63.
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:20:37
 
64.
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:52:00
 
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
DNF
 
Otakar HIRS
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Allan MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Lionel MELINARD
FRA
RO'PARIS
NTP
 
W35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit F - 3430 M
 
1.
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
53:40
 
2.
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
54:18
 
3.
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
OK LINNE
55:01
 
4.
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
JSO
58:11
 
5.
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
T.A.D.
59:10
 
6.
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
1:00:07
 
7.
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:02:05
 
8.
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:05:57
 
9.
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:06:42
 
10.
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
1:06:54
 
11.
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
BALISE 63
1:10:27
 
12.
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:13:03
 
13.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
CMO
1:18:35
 
14.
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:18:44
 
15.
Lindsay WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
1:18:49
 
16.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
1:19:00
 
17.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:20:34
 
18.
Allison BROWN
USA
QOC
1:24:43
 
19.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
1:25:31
 
20.
Karine MEYER
FRA
HAO
1:30:43
 
21.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
HOC
1:31:07
 
22.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
1:32:30
 
23.
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:37:45
 
24.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
OMEGA
1:41:27
 
25.
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
LES DES'O 31
1:41:29
 
26.
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
HAO
2:09:08
 
27.
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
2:13:40
 
Anette MOUTS
FIN
IF FEMMAN
MP
 
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
DNS
 
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Greet OEYEN
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
M35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit C1 - 4230 M 180 M
 
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
OTB
53:54
 
2.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
GO78
55:13
 
3.
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
56:30
 
4.
Lluis FERRER
ESP
BO
57:18
 
5.
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
QOC
57:19
 
6.
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
58:47
 
7.
William BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
58:56
 
8.
François HANZEN
BEL
CO LIEGE
58:58
 
9.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
ORIENTALP
59:52
 
10.
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:00:50
 
11.
Gregory BLOT
FRA
POP
1:01:30
 
12.
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
1:02:45
 
13.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:06:14
 
14.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:43
 
15.
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
1:07:12
 
16.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
1:10:48
 
17.
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
1:10:57
 
18.
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
VSAO
1:12:31
 
19.
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:14:51
 
20.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
T.A.D.
1:15:43
 
21.
David COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
1:19:02
 
22.
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:19:34
 
23.
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:20:37
 
24.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:21:00
 
25.
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
1:21:26
 
26.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:22:15
 
27.
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:24:09
 
28.
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
1:31:06
 
29.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
2:04:52
 
30.
Mickael BIDET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:12:31
 
31.
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:18:23
 
Neil DOBBS
IRL
WATO
MP
 
Ross SMITH
SWE
OK LINNE
MP
 
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
NTP
 
W40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit H2 - 3470 M
 
1.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
53:57
 
2.
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
L.O.V.
58:43
 
3.
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
58:50
 
4.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
VO
1:03:42
 
5.
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:04:45
 
6.
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
LOUP
1:05:54
 
7.
Kari STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:06:07
 
8.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
CMO
1:08:43
 
9.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:09:30
 
10.
Céline RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:11:24
 
11.
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:13:21
 
12.
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
OPA
1:14:28
 
13.
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
COCS
1:14:37
 
14.
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
1:15:03
 
15.
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:15:12
 
16.
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
1:15:38
 
17.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:16:21
 
18.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:16:33
 
19.
Céline HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:17:01
 
20.
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
VSAO
1:18:50
 
21.
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
1:19:56
 
22.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:20:08
 
23.
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:22:12
 
24.
Valérie GUEZENNEC
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:22:36
 
25.
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:23:36
 
26.
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
COBS
1:23:48
 
27.
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
JSO
1:24:48
 
28.
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:26:33
 
29.
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
1:27:09
 
30.
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:29:26
 
31.
Virginie STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:31:35
 
32.
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:31:38
 
33.
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:35:11
 
34.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
HOC
1:35:17
 
35.
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
POLES
1:35:23
 
36.
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
COBS
1:35:28
 
37.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
1:36:26
 
38.
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
ROC
1:39:24
 
39.
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
COBS
1:43:26
 
40.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:44:10
 
41.
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:47:04
 
42.
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:47:51
 
43.
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
MORTAIN
1:47:53
 
44.
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:48:07
 
45.
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:50:30
 
46.
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
1:51:40
 
47.
Céline EININGER
FRA
VSAO
1:52:25
 
48.
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
OPA
1:52:27
 
49.
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:53:39
 
50.
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1:54:14
 
51.
Virginia DEBONS
USA
QOC
1:55:14
 
52.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
1:55:35
 
53.
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
2:00:25
 
54.
Agnes NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:01:53
 
55.
Svetlana FROLENKO
USA
DVOA
2:04:45
 
56.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
VO
2:10:52
 
57.
Guillemette MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
2:11:21
 
58.
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
CMO
2:11:24
 
59.
Stephanie TAUPENAS
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:48:52
 
60.
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:10:31
 
61.
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:29:13
 
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
MP
 
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
OE42
MP
 
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
MP
 
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
ORIENTALP
DNS
 
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Alexandra RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
Christelle BOYER
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Estelle MILLET
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
LOUP
NTP
 
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
NTP
 
M40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit E2 - 4140 M
 
1.
Julien MILEO
FRA
COBS
54:17
 
2.
Renato WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
54:31
 
3.
David CHATELON
BGR
OE42
55:21
 
4.
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
57:40
 
5.
Raymond WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
58:05
 
6.
Eric MONNIER
FRA
L.O.V.
58:22
 
7.
François PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
58:29
 
8.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
59:01
 
9.
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
59:28
 
10.
François CALANDOT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:00:02
 
11.
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
1:00:33
 
12.
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
NOSE
1:01:40
 
13.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
OTB
1:02:22
 
14.
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
1:02:51
 
14.
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:02:51
 
16.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:02:52
 
17.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
1:03:06
 
18.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:45
 
19.
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
1:03:46
 
20.
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1:03:50
 
21.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
1:04:30
 
22.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:04:38
 
23.
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:04:59
 
24.
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
1:05:40
 
25.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:06:38
 
26.
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:06:59
 
27.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:07:11
 
28.
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
1:07:16
 
29.
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:07:48
 
30.
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:08:56
 
31.
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:09:22
 
32.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
GO78
1:09:49
 
33.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:10:24
 
34.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
SMOG
1:10:29
 
35.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
GO78
1:12:44
 
35.
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
MARCO
1:12:44
 
37.
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
VSAO
1:12:48
 
38.
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
INDIVIDUEL
1:13:27
 
39.
David ROBIN
FRA
CMO
1:14:30
 
40.
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
1:15:38
 
41.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:15:53
 
42.
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
1:16:23
 
43.
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
1:16:30
 
44.
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:17:03
 
45.
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:17:11
 
46.
Eric LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:17:14
 
47.
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
1:17:47
 
48.
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:18:03
 
49.
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:20:29
 
50.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:21:33
 
51.
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
OSC HAMBURG
1:21:50
 
52.
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
FINO46
1:23:48
 
53.
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
1:26:18
 
54.
Davide SPAGNOLI
ITA
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING
1:26:28
 
55.
Mathieu ROUXEL
FRA
HAO
1:26:43
 
56.
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:27:48
 
57.
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
1:32:16
 
58.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
COPS 91
1:32:51
 
58.
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
BALISE 63
1:32:51
 
60.
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:33:43
 
61.
Christophe DODIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:34:33
 
62.
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:35:19
 
63.
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
PACARAID
1:36:44
 
64.
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
LES DES'O 31
1:36:57
 
65.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
1:39:21
 
66.
Yves ARNO
BEL
HOC
1:42:16
 
67.
Karl WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:42:29
 
68.
Vincent DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:42:39
 
69.
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
ZAPOC
1:43:59
 
70.
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
1:45:05
 
71.
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
MARCO
1:45:44
 
72.
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:48:05
 
73.
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
COBS
1:48:17
 
74.
Cedric TURE
FRA
CARTO
1:53:17
 
75.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:53:53
 
76.
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
2:01:13
 
77.
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
OPA
2:07:55
 
78.
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
2:09:10
 
79.
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
MARCO
2:11:38
 
Jakob JANSSON
SWE
JARLA IF OK
MP
 
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Stephan VIS
BEL
CO LIEGE
MP
 
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Stephane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Silvain RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
W45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit H3 - 3310 M
 
1.
Karin SAAMELI
TKM
OLG THUN
20:26
 
2.
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
44:33
 
3.
Karianne STROMME
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
52:19
 
4.
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
55:52
 
5.
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
BALISE 77
55:59
 
6.
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
FOSSUM IF
57:30
 
7.
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
58:04
 
8.
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
58:57
 
9.
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
OPA
59:30
 
10.
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
OPA
1:00:33
 
11.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
COSE
1:00:46
 
12.
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:01:57
 
13.
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
CMO
1:02:30
 
14.
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:02:58
 
15.
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
ANTEY
1:03:34
 
16.
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
ASO
1:04:04
 
17.
Audrey FAYE
FRA
OPA
1:04:20
 
18.
Margot LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:04:23
 
19.
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:04:32
 
20.
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
1:05:12
 
21.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:05:36
 
22.
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
CVO12
1:05:47
 
23.
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:05:53
 
24.
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
1:06:16
 
25.
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:06:47
 
26.
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
1:07:14
 
27.
Caroline CLERC
FRA
ECHO 73
1:08:00
 
28.
Carine HUGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
1:08:32
 
29.
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
SMOG
1:08:35
 
30.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VO
1:08:41
 
31.
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
1:08:53
 
32.
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
1:10:04
 
33.
Corine LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
1:10:52
 
34.
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
COBS
1:11:24
 
35.
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
CROCO
1:11:34
 
36.
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:12:38
 
37.
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:13:09
 
38.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:14:36
 
39.
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
1:15:27
 
40.
B. Brooke MANN
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
1:16:00
 
41.
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
AMSO34
1:16:03
 
42.
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:16:11
 
43.
Céline MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:16:52
 
44.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
RO'PARIS
1:17:48
 
45.
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:17:58
 
46.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:18:06
 
47.
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
GO78
1:19:36
 
48.
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:19:51
 
49.
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1:21:00
 
50.
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
VSAO
1:22:11
 
51.
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:22:12
 
52.
Janick GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
1:23:18
 
53.
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:23:55
 
54.
Kristin EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:25:25
 
55.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:25:47
 
56.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:26:05
 
57.
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
1:26:06
 
58.
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:26:47
 
59.
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
OPA
1:27:48
 
60.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
COLE
1:28:16
 
61.
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
HAO
1:28:57
 
62.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:30:57
 
63.
Severine ROLLER
FRA
OPA
1:34:53
 
64.
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:34:55
 
65.
Katja KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
1:38:20
 
66.
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
COBS
1:40:18
 
67.
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
FINO46
1:40:44
 
68.
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:42:35
 
68.
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
VSAO
1:42:35
 
70.
Céline GINER
FRA
OE42
1:44:08
 
71.
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
ECHO 73
1:44:19
 
72.
Christine BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:44:31
 
73.
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
TULA
1:47:16
 
74.
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
1:50:48
 
75.
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:50:56
 
76.
Kristin FALK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:52:05
 
77.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:55:15
 
78.
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:57:55
 
79.
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
OE42
2:02:02
 
80.
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN
FRA
USSE CO
2:15:13
 
81.
Céline DALIER
FRA
ERCO
2:17:27
 
82.
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:00:46
 
Karin LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Christine HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Corinne COSTE
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
Jenny BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
M45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit D2 - 3940 M 170 M
 
1.
Ola SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
50:53
 
2.
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
51:21
 
3.
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
51:33
 
4.
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
51:45
 
5.
Thomas REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
52:54
 
6.
Harald BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
54:01
 
7.
Are BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
56:58
 
8.
Charles HALAAS
NOR
FOSSUM IF
57:06
 
9.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
GO78
57:21
 
10.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
57:45
 
11.
Martin BOBERG
SWE
IF RIGOR
58:00
 
12.
Gerrit RODE
DEU
SC HELSA
58:41
 
13.
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
59:08
 
14.
Francis DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
59:55
 
15.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
COLE
1:00:32
 
16.
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:00:50
 
17.
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:01:04
 
18.
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:01:20
 
19.
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
1:01:21
 
20.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:02:21
 
21.
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:02:22
 
22.
Herman ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:02:43
 
23.
Remy FATOUX
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
1:02:52
 
24.
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:54
 
25.
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
OLG THUN
1:03:04
 
26.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:03:36
 
27.
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:03:57
 
28.
Vegard GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
1:04:50
 
29.
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:06:48
 
30.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:06:58
 
31.
François JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:07:09
 
32.
Alexis VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:07:59
 
33.
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
RAID O'CAZELLES
1:08:06
 
34.
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
1:08:21
 
35.
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
1:09:14
 
36.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:10:20
 
37.
Eric MATTART
BEL
VO
1:10:33
 
38.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
1:10:35
 
39.
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
1:10:48
 
40.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
ROC
1:11:25
 
41.
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
1:11:45
 
42.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:14:19
 
43.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:14:27
 
44.
Asle GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
1:15:55
 
45.
Stephane HENRY
FRA
COSE
1:16:02
 
46.
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
1:16:27
 
47.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
VO
1:16:35
 
48.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:17:00
 
49.
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
1:17:12
 
49.
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:17:12
 
51.
Damien PAULET
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
1:18:15
 
52.
Bruno BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
1:18:44
 
53.
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:19:13
 
54.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:19:49
 
55.
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
MOUGINSO
1:19:54
 
56.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:20:25
 
57.
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
1:20:35
 
58.
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:20:36
 
59.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
T.A.D.
1:21:11
 
60.
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
CMO
1:21:19
 
61.
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:21:34
 
62.
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
COPV
1:21:51
 
63.
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
OK TOR
1:23:04
 
64.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
HOC
1:23:39
 
65.
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:25:56
 
66.
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
1:26:28
 
67.
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
1:27:23
 
68.
Olivier MARI
FRA
VSAO
1:27:46
 
69.
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:28:33
 
70.
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:28:34
 
71.
Florian FAMBON
FRA
MARCO
1:28:44
 
72.
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
LOUP
1:28:48
 
73.
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:28:53
 
74.
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:29:07
 
74.
Jerry LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:29:07
 
76.
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
1:36:24
 
77.
Pierre Marie SEDAT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:37:29
 
78.
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
ERCO
1:40:35
 
79.
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
FET O LAG
1:41:01
 
80.
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:42:09
 
81.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:42:42
 
82.
Frederic CALBO
FRA
LMA 72
1:44:56
 
83.
Herve ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
1:46:18
 
84.
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
1:52:34
 
85.
Johann THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:53:55
 
86.
David LECLAND
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:55:37
 
87.
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:06:30
 
88.
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
MARCO
2:35:13
 
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
DNS
 
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
COORE MJC
DNS
 
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
DNS
 
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
MARCO
DNS
 
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
PACARAID
NTP
 
Dag STRISLAND
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
GO78
NTP
 
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
NOSE
NTP
 
Stefan BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
W50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit I1 - 2740 M
 
1.
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
41:41
 
2.
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
46:06
 
3.
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
47:52
 
4.
Lesley ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
49:53
 
5.
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
55:46
 
6.
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
56:16
 
7.
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
56:39
 
8.
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
57:55
 
9.
Mia JODAL
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
59:35
 
10.
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
COBS
59:37
 
11.
Sonja HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
1:00:09
 
12.
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
ALCO
1:00:11
 
13.
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
1:00:52
 
14.
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:01:46
 
15.
Genevieve NYS
BEL
HOC
1:02:38
 
16.
Annelies MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
1:03:21
 
17.
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:04:29
 
18.
Jana LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:04:37
 
19.
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
1:06:54
 
20.
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
1:07:25
 
21.
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
1:08:21
 
22.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
ASMB CO
1:08:54
 
23.
Agnes ROUX
FRA
BALISE 04
1:09:33
 
24.
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
HOC
1:10:52
 
25.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:11:38
 
26.
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:12:13
 
27.
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:23
 
28.
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:14:13
 
29.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:15:41
 
30.
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
ALNIS OK
1:16:26
 
31.
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:17:19
 
32.
Catherine MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:17:41
 
33.
Kristina FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
1:20:35
 
34.
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
ALCO
1:28:10
 
35.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:28:30
 
36.
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:30:11
 
37.
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
1:30:25
 
38.
Helene SERRAND
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:30:46
 
39.
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
VSAO
1:33:59
 
40.
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:37:05
 
41.
Carmen ROIG
FRA
USSE CO
1:37:19
 
42.
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:45:37
 
43.
Christine FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
1:48:28
 
44.
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
VSAO
1:49:10
 
45.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:49:30
 
46.
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:50:36
 
47.
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
1:56:23
 
48.
Odile BAYLE
FRA
ASO
1:56:27
 
49.
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:56:29
 
50.
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
HVO
1:57:14
 
51.
Marie PEETERS
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:57:49
 
52.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
HAINAUT OC
2:04:46
 
53.
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
GO78
2:12:54
 
54.
Corinne VASQUEZ
FRA
MARCO
2:21:52
 
55.
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
2:27:34
 
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
DNS
 
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
NTP
 
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
ALCO
NTP
 
M50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit G1 - 3620 M
 
1.
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
46:21
 
2.
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
OL NORSKA+
49:48
 
3.
J Laurent BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
50:37
 
4.
Tore NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
50:59
 
5.
Odd STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
51:20
 
6.
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
52:31
 
7.
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
53:36
 
8.
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
54:30
 
9.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
54:37
 
10.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
55:33
 
11.
Herve GENTAS
FRA
JSO
56:37
 
12.
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
OLG GALGENEN
57:58
 
13.
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
58:24
 
14.
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
58:30
 
15.
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
OLK PIZ HASI
1:00:37
 
16.
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:01:22
 
17.
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:01:24
 
18.
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
1:01:39
 
19.
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
1:01:48
 
20.
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:01:56
 
21.
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:02:12
 
22.
Anders OHLIN
SWE
RANAS OK
1:02:16
 
23.
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
1:02:24
 
24.
François TOULIER
FRA
CRAPAHUT
1:02:32
 
25.
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:02:40
 
26.
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
1:02:41
 
27.
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
O53
1:02:44
 
28.
Eric VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
1:02:52
 
29.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:02:56
 
30.
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
OLG ORTENAU
1:03:38
 
31.
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
1:03:43
 
32.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
1:04:11
 
33.
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:04:58
 
34.
Per CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
1:05:12
 
35.
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:06:35
 
36.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
AS IGN
1:07:18
 
37.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:07:27
 
38.
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
JSO
1:07:39
 
39.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:08:24
 
40.
Roger VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:08:33
 
41.
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:08:48
 
42.
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:09:09
 
43.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
CMO
1:09:22
 
44.
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
HVO
1:09:55
 
45.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:10:27
 
46.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:10:30
 
47.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:10:59
 
48.
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
MARCO
1:11:01
 
49.
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
GIVRY SO
1:11:03
 
50.
Gilles PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
1:11:08
 
51.
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
1:11:23
 
52.
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:11:54
 
53.
Laurent BONORA
FRA
ALCO
1:12:11
 
54.
J-Michel TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:12:30
 
55.
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
BALISE 63
1:12:49
 
56.
David GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
1:13:28
 
57.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:13:35
 
58.
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
HAO
1:14:14
 
59.
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
1:14:30
 
60.
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
1:14:44
 
61.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
POITIERS CO
1:15:11
 
62.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
1:15:21
 
63.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
COLE
1:16:05
 
64.
Robert WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:17:51
 
65.
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
1:18:36
 
66.
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:19:04
 
67.
Michel REMOUET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:11
 
68.
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
1:19:13
 
69.
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:19:28
 
70.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
ENS
1:20:17
 
71.
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
1:20:50
 
72.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:21:31
 
73.
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
1:21:56
 
74.
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
1:22:38
 
75.
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
T.A.D.
1:23:22
 
76.
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:23:28
 
77.
Alain SERRAND
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:24:04
 
78.
Regis BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:24:37
 
79.
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
1:24:51
 
80.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:26:35
 
81.
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
1:26:39
 
82.
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
COOL
1:26:47
 
83.
Peter FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
1:26:59
 
84.
Martin WENK
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
1:27:04
 
85.
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:28:46
 
86.
Thierry FOL
FRA
AMSO34
1:28:53
 
87.
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:29:04
 
88.
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:29:18
 
89.
Robert LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:29:30
 
90.
Didier GANDY
FRA
VSAO
1:29:38
 
91.
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
BALISE 63
1:29:47
 
92.
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
COBS
1:30:00
 
93.
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1:30:07
 
94.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:30:24
 
95.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
GO78
1:31:20
 
96.
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
1:31:21
 
97.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
1:31:37
 
98.
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
1:31:47
 
99.
Atle WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:34:42
 
100.
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:34:51
 
101.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:34:58
 
102.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
1:35:56
 
103.
David NAHON
FRA
VSAO
1:37:50
 
104.
Gilles DURAND
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:38:55
 
105.
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
VALMO
1:39:31
 
106.
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:39:41
 
106.
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:39:41
 
108.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:41:08
 
109.
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:41:41
 
110.
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:42:34
 
111.
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:42:53
 
112.
Christian LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
1:43:03
 
113.
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:43:33
 
114.
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:45:17
 
115.
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:47:55
 
116.
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:48:15
 
117.
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
ALCO
1:48:40
 
118.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
1:49:01
 
119.
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
1:49:57
 
120.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:51:58
 
121.
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
1:52:56
 
122.
Alain COMMARET
FRA
CARTO
1:55:57
 
123.
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:57:20
 
124.
Luc VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:04:15
 
125.
François CARDINEAU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:29:20
 
126.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:52:09
 
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
MP
 
Eric PARPAL
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
MP
 
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
DNS
 
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
CRO2
DNS
 
Jim FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
Laurent BASSET
FRA
COBS
NTP
 
Laurent MARTIN
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
W55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit I2 - 2680 M
 
1.
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
47:26
 
2.
Susanne WENK
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
52:28
 
3.
Kjersti HOV
NOR
FOSSUM IF
53:45
 
4.
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
56:02
 
5.
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
58:36
 
6.
Agneta SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:02:05
 
7.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:02:39
 
8.
Camille GIRE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:03:15
 
9.
Susi RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
1:03:23
 
10.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:04:31
 
11.
Annie COMBET
FRA
OE42
1:06:49
 
12.
Martine WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:07:56
 
13.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:10:49
 
14.
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:11:21
 
15.
Unni RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
1:11:36
 
16.
Janet EVANS
GBR
WCOC
1:11:56
 
17.
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:12:00
 
18.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:12:09
 
19.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:14:03
 
20.
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
COLE
1:16:10
 
21.
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:16:17
 
22.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:16:24
 
23.
Kris BEECROFT
USA
QOC
1:18:14
 
24.
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
OPA
1:18:27
 
25.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:18:30
 
26.
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:18:35
 
27.
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
COBS
1:18:54
 
28.
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:19:47
 
29.
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
1:20:30
 
30.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:21:54
 
31.
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
RANAS OK
1:23:14
 
32.
Francoise RENARD
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:23:40
 
33.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:24:17
 
34.
Karen JONES
GBR
BANG OK
1:24:51
 
34.
Kathi BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
1:24:51
 
36.
Pippa WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
1:27:24
 
37.
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
1:28:53
 
38.
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
1:29:26
 
39.
Greet MOLS
BEL
HAMOK
1:29:57
 
40.
Isabelle RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
1:31:11
 
41.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:32:22
 
42.
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
BALISE 25
1:32:49
 
43.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:32:59
 
44.
Cathy FREY
FRA
SUSSARGUES EVASION
1:33:07
 
45.
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
ASMB CO
1:33:46
 
46.
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
CCIO
1:35:05
 
47.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:35:39
 
48.
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:36:04
 
49.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:37:20
 
50.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
GO78
1:37:24
 
51.
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
1:37:46
 
52.
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
CCIO
1:39:38
 
53.
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
USSE CO
1:41:04
 
54.
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
COB
1:42:31
 
55.
Nathalie GRAIN
FRA
COBS
1:46:04
 
56.
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
1:49:03
 
57.
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
CONVERGENCE
1:53:08
 
58.
Martine BRIATA
FRA
MARCO
1:54:03
 
59.
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
1:55:11
 
60.
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
1:56:29
 
61.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
GO78
1:59:24
 
62.
Christiane PERA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
2:00:32
 
63.
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:04:15
 
64.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
HOC
2:08:25
 
65.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:13:12
 
66.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:18:11
 
67.
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:18:42
 
68.
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
COCOLMAR
2:34:11
 
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
MP
 
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
DNS
 
M55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit H1 - 3350 M
 
1.
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
BALISE 25
47:38
 
2.
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
52:17
 
3.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
ASO
53:45
 
4.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
COCOLMAR
54:21
 
5.
Luc MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
55:07
 
6.
Per SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
55:13
 
7.
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
55:53
 
8.
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
57:12
 
9.
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
58:06
 
10.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
N.O.R.D.
58:46
 
11.
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
59:36
 
12.
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
59:49
 
13.
Michel MARTY
FRA
FINO46
59:54
 
14.
Beat MULLER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:00:22
 
15.
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
1:00:34
 
16.
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
1:01:23
 
16.
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:01:23
 
18.
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
1:02:13
 
19.
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:02:31
 
20.
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
LES DES'O 31
1:02:51
 
21.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
1:03:36
 
22.
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
1:03:49
 
23.
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:04:00
 
24.
Eric POMET
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
1:04:02
 
25.
Nick EVANS
GBR
WCOC
1:06:01
 
26.
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
1:06:10
 
27.
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:06:45
 
27.
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:06:45
 
29.
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
RANAS OK
1:07:08
 
30.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:08:17
 
31.
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:08:32
 
32.
Laurent MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:08:34
 
33.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
T.A.D.
1:08:50
 
34.
Jose RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
1:09:07
 
35.
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
1:09:43
 
36.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
VALMO
1:10:28
 
37.
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
NYBRO OK
1:10:32
 
38.
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:10:53
 
39.
Martin BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
1:11:27
 
40.
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:12:05
 
41.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:12:50
 
42.
Martin KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
1:13:14
 
43.
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
1:13:50
 
44.
Franck REINEN
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:14:53
 
45.
Eric VEIT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:15:10
 
46.
Yves PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:16:37
 
47.
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:17:07
 
48.
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
1:17:13
 
49.
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:17:25
 
50.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:18:49
 
51.
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:19:00
 
52.
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
1:23:34
 
53.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:24:31
 
54.
Frederic BANIK
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
1:24:34
 
55.
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
YALANGA
1:24:48
 
56.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:25:52
 
57.
Gilles THERRY
FRA
COMM
1:26:02
 
58.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:26:03
 
59.
Pierre ROCH
FRA
MOLO
1:27:05
 
60.
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
1:27:49
 
61.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
MARCO
1:28:06
 
62.
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:29:14
 
63.
Laurent VERITE
FRA
VA 07
1:29:44
 
64.
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
GO78
1:31:42
 
65.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:32:56
 
66.
Claude VASQUEZ
FRA
MARCO
1:43:57
 
67.
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:44:01
 
68.
Eric PIERRE
FRA
NORD
1:49:41
 
69.
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
MARCO
1:55:04
 
70.
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:58:32
 
71.
Kevin ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
2:08:25
 
Albert MEYER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
MP
 
François HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Olivier BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
CROCO
DNF
 
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
GO78
DNS
 
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
CO MAUVEZIN
DNS
 
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
ASO
DNS
 
Fred PREVOT
FRA
HAO
NTP
 
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
W60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit K - 1960 M
 
1.
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
COOL
50:29
 
2.
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
54:42
 
3.
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
55:06
 
4.
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
55:54
 
5.
Helen KELSEY
GBR
BOK
57:02
 
6.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
57:52
 
7.
Anne CLERC
FRA
BALISE 04
58:31
 
8.
Sue KUESTNER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
1:00:27
 
9.
Hilary WOOD
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
1:06:09
 
10.
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
HAO
1:08:59
 
11.
Nadine BLASS
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:09:41
 
12.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:10:02
 
13.
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
OSCM
1:10:43
 
14.
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
1:10:53
 
15.
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:12:47
 
16.
Annie LORRE
FRA
VSAO
1:13:27
 
17.
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
1:14:33
 
18.
Marylene GIROD
FRA
HAO
1:16:29
 
19.
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
1:17:18
 
20.
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
1:19:41
 
21.
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:22:02
 
22.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
1:23:55
 
23.
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:29:29
 
24.
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
NORD
1:29:34
 
25.
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
1:29:47
 
26.
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
POITIERS CO
1:33:42
 
27.
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
NORD
1:33:54
 
28.
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
1:41:39
 
29.
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
1:42:17
 
30.
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
1:44:40
 
31.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:48:14
 
32.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
VALMO
1:50:20
 
33.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
1:51:33
 
34.
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:58:50
 
35.
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
2:00:18
 
36.
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
NORD
2:10:49
 
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
RDPA
MP
 
Daniele GATY
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
MP
 
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
ALTAIR
MP
 
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
COLE
MP
 
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Catherine FAUQUET
FRA
HAO
NTP
 
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Martine CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
NTP
 
M60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit J1 - 3200 M
 
1.
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
TV OBERKIRCH
51:10
 
2.
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
COBS
53:13
 
3.
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
53:51
 
4.
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
54:39
 
5.
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
55:13
 
6.
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
56:58
 
7.
Bruno PEAN
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
57:16
 
8.
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
BOK
57:19
 
9.
Andrew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
59:00
 
10.
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
59:01
 
11.
Joël POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
59:53
 
12.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
COOL
1:00:47
 
13.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:01:04
 
14.
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:05:34
 
15.
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:05:56
 
16.
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
1:06:26
 
17.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
1:07:21
 
18.
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
OSCM
1:08:05
 
19.
François GLIKSON
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:08:28
 
20.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
B.A
1:09:13
 
21.
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
NORD
1:09:45
 
22.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
1:09:51
 
23.
Alain DOURU
FRA
TOM MEAUX
1:10:58
 
24.
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
1:11:24
 
25.
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
1:11:42
 
26.
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
TITAN
1:13:41
 
27.
J Marc MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:14:03
 
28.
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:14:47
 
29.
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
CA ROSE
1:14:57
 
30.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
1:15:13
 
31.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
AS IGN
1:15:15
 
32.
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
1:15:38
 
33.
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
XTTRAID63
1:15:55
 
34.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
1:15:56
 
35.
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
HOC93
1:16:07
 
36.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
CVO12
1:18:25
 
37.
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:19:34
 
38.
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
1:19:36
 
39.
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:19:58
 
40.
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
USSE CO
1:20:28
 
41.
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:22:10
 
42.
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
OE42
1:23:08
 
43.
François DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
1:23:34
 
44.
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
COSE
1:24:38
 
44.
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
INDIVIDUEL
1:24:38
 
46.
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
SCOR
1:28:17
 
47.
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:29:54
 
48.
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:32:23
 
49.
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
CLAC
1:33:30
 
50.
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
1:34:45
 
51.
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:38:19
 
52.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:54:23
 
53.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
ALTAIR
1:59:36
 
54.
Enri CHABAL
FRA
USSE CO
2:00:23
 
55.
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
2:03:33
 
56.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
AS IGN
2:06:59
 
57.
Claude DUREL
FRA
HAO
2:13:27
 
58.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
ASCOPA
2:14:41
 
59.
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:33:53
 
Andre VANHULST
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Patrick TARDY
FRA
SCBARR
MP
 
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Christian RICHARD
FRA
MARCO
DNF
 
Helier WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNF
 
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
CA ROSE
DNS
 
Éric MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
François EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Guy AUROUZE
FRA
ASM CO
NTP
 
W65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit K - 1960 M
 
1.
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
52:13
 
2.
Linda KOHN
USA
ROCHESTER
55:43
 
3.
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
57:22
 
4.
Lena JANSSON
SWE
JARLA IF OK
57:50
 
5.
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
58:43
 
6.
Susan STEVENS
GBR
AIRIENTEERS
1:00:56
 
7.
Christine BONNET
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:01:30
 
8.
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
LOUP
1:01:49
 
9.
Monique ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:04:19
 
10.
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
1:08:38
 
11.
Beatrice EYER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
1:12:13
 
12.
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
MARCO
1:12:52
 
13.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VO
1:14:41
 
14.
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
CLAC
1:19:08
 
15.
Jan HARDY
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
1:21:42
 
16.
Monique CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:30:19
 
17.
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
1:31:36
 
18.
Annick COULON
FRA
VSAO
1:32:04
 
19.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:33:04
 
20.
Viviane COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
1:35:49
 
21.
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
YALANGA
1:51:34
 
22.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:52:09
 
23.
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
1:56:01
 
24.
Paulette POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:57:01
 
25.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
B.A
2:01:28
 
26.
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
CMO
2:04:37
 
27.
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
2:09:05
 
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
M65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit J2 - 2630 M
 
1.
Jean DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
45:16
 
2.
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
ASKER SK
47:08
 
3.
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
47:28
 
4.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
51:34
 
5.
Nicholas DENT
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
54:02
 
6.
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
55:14
 
7.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
COOL
56:52
 
8.
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
SCOM MENDRISIO
57:28
 
9.
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
57:42
 
10.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
MARCO
58:03
 
11.
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
58:54
 
12.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
VSAO
59:07
 
13.
Paul PACQUE
AUS
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
59:19
 
14.
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
BALISE 10
1:03:19
 
15.
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
1:04:07
 
16.
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
1:05:03
 
17.
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:06:38
 
18.
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:06:40
 
19.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
1:06:48
 
20.
Eric HULLY
BEL
ALTAIR
1:07:18
 
21.
J Claude MENUT
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:07:19
 
22.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:07:29
 
23.
Robert ELSON
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
1:12:48
 
24.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
HOC
1:12:54
 
24.
Yves ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:12:54
 
26.
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
1:12:58
 
27.
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
ASO
1:13:33
 
28.
Alfred MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
1:15:14
 
29.
Willy LAMON
BEL
ALTAIR
1:15:34
 
30.
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:16:47
 
31.
Michel MASSON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:18:18
 
32.
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
VSO
1:18:35
 
33.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:18:47
 
34.
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
AS IGN
1:21:01
 
35.
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
LO SANCHEY
1:24:29
 
36.
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:26:25
 
37.
Bernard MINOT
FRA
ALCO
1:26:45
 
38.
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
OSCM
1:31:36
 
39.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:35:14
 
40.
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
SCOR
1:38:59
 
41.
Denis TELLE
FRA
CONVERGENCE
1:46:27
 
42.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:48:02
 
43.
Gérard CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:53:57
 
44.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
VO
1:58:05
 
45.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:08:51
 
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Yves DODIN
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Philippe HECQ
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Richard CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
NTP
 
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
W70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit M - 1440 M
 
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
CLUB PEGASE
38:53
 
2.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
46:28
 
3.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
50:49
 
4.
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
COCOLMAR
56:12
 
5.
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
56:29
 
6.
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
57:45
 
7.
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
57:52
 
8.
Edith BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
58:35
 
9.
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:03:34
 
10.
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
1:03:52
 
11.
Annie NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:05:06
 
12.
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:07:21
 
13.
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
RIVOLI O
1:08:49
 
14.
Christiane VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
1:11:39
 
15.
Claudine ULMER
FRA
MARCO
1:13:45
 
16.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:31:42
 
17.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
HVO
1:39:51
 
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
QUIMPER 29
MP
 
M70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit L - 2160 M 75 M
 
1.
Franz WYSS
CHE
OL REGIO OLTEN
41:46
 
2.
Herve CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
47:21
 
3.
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
48:23
 
4.
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
HARLEQUINS
48:57
 
5.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
49:01
 
6.
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
O'JURA
50:45
 
7.
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
VSO
52:53
 
8.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
OSCM
54:59
 
9.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
55:13
 
10.
Roland EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
55:25
 
11.
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
VSAO
57:22
 
12.
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
58:58
 
13.
Alain RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
59:12
 
14.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
59:35
 
15.
Patrick HAMON
FRA
BALISE 77
1:00:44
 
16.
Pierre NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:02:54
 
17.
Michel TISSOT
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:02:58
 
18.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
TALANT SO
1:03:32
 
19.
Guy BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:03:46
 
20.
Richard WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
1:04:53
 
21.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:07:54
 
22.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:08:23
 
23.
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
RIVOLI O
1:10:02
 
24.
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
MARCO
1:10:17
 
25.
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
1:11:23
 
26.
Bernard MINO
FRA
VSO
1:11:52
 
27.
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
CO MAUVEZIN
1:12:23
 
28.
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
1:15:32
 
29.
Claude VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
1:18:26
 
30.
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:19:03
 
31.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:25:23
 
32.
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
1:26:39
 
33.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:30:22
 
34.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:30:55
 
35.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
HOC
2:13:06
 
36.
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
VSAO
2:34:47
 
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
NTP
 
W75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit M - 1440 M
 
1.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
VO
1:01:05
 
2.
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:14:53
 
3.
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:05:28
 
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
M75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit L - 2160 M 75 M
 
1.
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
51:51
 
2.
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
58:03
 
3.
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:00:15
 
4.
Jean SIMONET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:06:56
 
5.
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:17
 
6.
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
1:12:19
 
7.
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:19:43
 
8.
Christian STUDER
CHE
OLG MURTEN
1:21:11
 
9.
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:27:18
 
10.
Guy COUPEY
FRA
COBS
1:41:17
 
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
W80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit M - 1440 M
 
1.
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
1:18:35
 
2.
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
1:20:19
 
3.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:37:50
 
M80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit M - 1440 M
 
1.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
SAV VERDUNOIS
45:27
 
2.
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
52:25
 
3.
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
54:58
 
4.
Albert PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:10:50
 
5.
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
ORICUNEO
1:11:12
 
Bruno CHAVERNAC
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
COMM
NTP
 
Open Violet A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit G2 - 3850 M
 
1.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
1:11:52
 
2.
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
1:13:26
 
3.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
AMSO34
1:15:05
 
4.
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:16:49
 
5.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
TALANT SO
1:23:38
 
6.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
1:35:14
 
7.
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:45:57
 
8.
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
1:51:53
 
9.
Jeremy DEBONS
USA
QOC
1:54:01
 
10.
Hugo COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
1:55:05
 
11.
Augusto DIAS
FRA
POLES
2:05:08
 
12.
Matthew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
2:09:38
 
13.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
O'JURA
2:12:12
 
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
MP
 
AKERBLOM Leif
NTP
 
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
LELOUP Philippe
ASMB CO
NTP
 
Open violet B
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit I3 - 2760 M
 
1.
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
1:03:10
 
2.
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
1:13:34
 
3.
Rahel MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
1:16:03
 
4.
Erika JEDAR
SWE
OK TOR
1:17:42
 
5.
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
1:20:00
 
6.
Anna NYGARD
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
1:24:35
 
7.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:25:35
 
8.
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:27:53
 
9.
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
1:28:47
 
10.
Heidi FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
1:34:40
 
11.
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:34:49
 
12.
Maelys COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
1:35:21
 
13.
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:36:12
 
14.
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:36:14
 
15.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:40:44
 
16.
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:42:40
 
17.
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
1:44:07
 
18.
Oystein MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
1:45:31
 
19.
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:46:25
 
20.
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:48:32
 
21.
Stefania PALAMARA
ITA
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING
1:53:37
 
22.
Aurelie DEGRES
FRA
MARCO
1:56:27
 
23.
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
ALNIS OK
1:58:13
 
24.
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:00:42
 
25.
Inger BJERGA
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:03:57
 
26.
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:04:22
 
27.
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
2:06:07
 
28.
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
COSE
2:20:12
 
29.
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:20:50
 
30.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:27:47
 
31.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
GO78
2:31:50
 
32.
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:37:41
 
33.
Beatrice DUPLESSIS
FRA
COORE MJC
2:47:15
 
34.
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:53:35
 
35.
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
3:25:51
 
36.
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:55:04
 
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gregory CARRE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
DNF
 
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
DNS
 
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
NYDALEN SK
NTP
 
Maria SARBERG
NTP
 
Robert SODERBERG
NTP
 
Open Orange C
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit N2 - 3240 M
 
1.
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
58:01
 
2.
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:08:21
 
3.
Tore LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:15:36
 
4.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
ASO SILLERY
1:16:29
 
5.
Clary REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:29:22
 
6.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
OMEGA
1:32:28
 
7.
Sigrid VIE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:43:53
 
8.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
AMSO34
1:45:23
 
9.
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:50:24
 
10.
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
CA ROSE
1:50:35
 
11.
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:50:39
 
12.
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:55:00
 
13.
Pernilla KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:57:42
 
14.
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
1:58:39
 
15.
Jacques LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:03:31
 
16.
David BELDJILALI
NCL
CO2 NOUMEA
2:03:37
 
17.
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
VSAO
2:05:35
 
18.
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
2:07:18
 
19.
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
2:07:25
 
20.
Denis BRET
FRA
L.O.V.
2:07:40
 
21.
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
CORZO
2:14:29
 
22.
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
CORZO
2:16:57
 
23.
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
VANG OL
2:26:23
 
24.
Margaux OBRY
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:28:21
 
25.
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
2:29:14
 
26.
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
2:36:19
 
27.
Isabelle DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:37:12
 
28.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
PEGASE
2:45:38
 
29.
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:00:06
 
30.
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
L.O.V.
3:02:38
 
31.
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
3:04:40
 
32.
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:08:11
 
33.
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
HOC
3:56:34
 
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
CORZO
MP
 
Helge BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
DNF
 
Sae KATO
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
OMT
 
Christel PAUL
FRA
ENS
NTP
 
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Claire TAURISSON
FRA
ASO
NTP
 
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Ludovic BILLOT
NTP
 
Robert JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Vincent BRACQUEMART
FRA
ASO
NTP
 
Open Jaune D
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit P1 - 2200 M
 
1.
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
1:00:16
 
2.
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:00:38
 
3.
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:02:12
 
4.
Bruno MOYNOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:02:44
 
5.
Karina CHABAN
RUS
DSX
1:04:57
 
6.
Francis HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:05:07
 
7.
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:05:43
 
8.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:10:15
 
9.
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:12:44
 
10.
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:13:27
 
11.
Sara SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:13:34
 
12.
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
VO
1:15:06
 
13.
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
RO'PARIS
1:18:27
 
14.
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:21:03
 
15.
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:23:32
 
16.
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:25:22
 
17.
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:25:43
 
18.
Denis MICHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:25:45
 
19.
Oriane HENRY
FRA
COSE
1:25:48
 
20.
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
1:26:58
 
21.
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:30:15
 
22.
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:30:30
 
23.
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
PAMPUMBA
1:30:51
 
24.
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:31:12
 
25.
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
AMSO34
1:33:50
 
26.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:36:44
 
27.
Simen HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:38:59
 
28.
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:39:06
 
29.
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:39:42
 
30.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
1:42:56
 
31.
Léa WEBER
FRA
COBS
1:43:15
 
32.
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:43:44
 
33.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:49:07
 
34.
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
1:49:49
 
35.
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:50:40
 
36.
Marine BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:57:18
 
37.
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
O'JURA
1:59:44
 
38.
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:01:11
 
39.
Céline BONNET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:02:25
 
40.
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
ALCO
2:07:20
 
41.
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:25:23
 
42.
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
XTTRAID63
2:29:11
 
43.
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
ALTAIR
3:09:47
 
44.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:25:24
 
François BLONDEAU
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
RANAS OK
MP
 
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Cathy COLSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
DNF
 
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
ALTAIR
DNF
 
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
DNS
 
Martine GUET
FRA
ALCO
NTP
 
W10-M10 Shadowed
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
Circuit T - 1120 M
 
1.
Tao ESPANET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
27:21
 
2.
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
28:48
 
3.
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
28:50
 
4.
Olai BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
29:13
 
5.
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
29:27
 
6.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
HOC
30:53
 
7.
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
31:25
 
8.
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
31:58
 
9.
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
32:10
 
10.
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
32:37
 
11.
Guim FERRER
ESP
BO
33:01
 
12.
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
34:27
 
13.
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
35:26
 
14.
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
36:35
 
15.
Adele BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
37:54
 
16.
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
42:35
 
17.
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
43:03
 
18.
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
44:14
 
19.
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
44:33
 
20.
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
45:02
 
21.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
45:05
 
22.
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
45:21
 
23.
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
47:39
 
24.
Anais SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
49:38
 
25.
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
50:55
 
26.
David CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
51:09
 
27.
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
51:19
 
28.
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
51:44
 
29.
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
52:09
 
30.
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
52:46
 
31.
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
53:12
 
32.
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
53:20
 
33.
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
53:41
 
34.
Vilde HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
54:14
 
35.
Candice BROCH
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
54:53
 
36.
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
57:23
 
37.
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
59:00
 
38.
Witse BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
59:01
 
39.
Anna BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
59:09
 
39.
Louna FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
59:09
 
41.
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:01:57
 
42.
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:03:38
 
43.
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
1:06:35
 
44.
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:07:29
 
45.
Florine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
1:13:43
 
46.
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:30:32
 
47.
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
1:38:49
 
48.
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
1:42:22
 
49.
Landry SAUGET
FRA
OE42
1:55:30
 
50.
Chloé MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:29:40
 
51.
Timothee GINER
FRA
OE42
4:53:13
 
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
MP
 
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
DNF
 
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
DNS
 
Hedda MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Leo MOUSNIER
NTP
 
Lou ROBIN
CMO
NTP
 
Louise MOUSNIER
NTP
 
Mattie ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
NTP
 
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 09/07/2019 08:46:27