O'France 2019 Stage 1 - Sprint Mont Dauphin (WRE)

 
2019-07-07
 

Start List by Club

 
Bib
Start Time
Name
Nat
Class
N° SI
Start Name
 
A.B.C.O. DIJON (FRA)
 
1003
11:27
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
W60
31862
Red
 
1004
11:51
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
M65
38564
Red
 
1005
11:16
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
M60
38556
Red
 
1001
11:32
Monique ENARD
FRA
W65
38553
Red
 
1002
11:33
Yves ENARD
FRA
M65
31755
Red
 
A.S.QUETIGNY (FRA)
 
1012
10:11
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
M18
9012002
Red
 
1021
10:18
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
M65
1210949
Red
 
1022
10:00
Edouard HENKY
FRA
M10
2037270
Red
 
1023
Francis HENKY
FRA
Open Jaune D
2037287
Red
 
1020
10:36
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
W60
1210948
Red
 
1018
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
Open Jaune D
1210940
Red
 
1019
10:22
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
M45
1210962
Red
 
1013
10:06
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
W16
9022004
Red
 
1024
10:29
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
W16
9001994
Red
 
1014
10:30
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
W45
2037289
Red
 
1011
10:25
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
M45
9020273
Red
 
1017
10:12
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
W10
1210936
Red
 
1015
10:32
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
9201938
Red
 
1016
10:35
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
M16
1210955
Red
 
1010
10:04
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
W40
1145145
Red
 
ABOMINABLE O MEN (AUS)
 
1031
10:28
Grace CRANE
AUS
W21E
8636567
Red
 
1030
11:46
Matthew CRANE
AUS
M21E
8657700
Red
 
ACA AIX EN PROV (FRA)
 
1069
12:21
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
M18
1130756
Red
 
1049
12:12
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
M21E
8190296
Red
 
1040
12:00
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
M21A
1130760
Red
 
1058
12:06
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
W50
1600645
Red
 
1050
12:28
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
W16
1130750
Red
 
1068
12:05
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
W55
1000204
Red
 
1053
12:25
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
W16
7137890
Red
 
1051
12:26
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
W50
1600635
Red
 
1062
10:16
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
W21E
1660661
Red
 
1056
12:09
Camille AUTEM
FRA
M14
1130744
Red
 
1070
10:34
Diane HUEBER
FRA
W21E
7003210
Red
 
1052
12:20
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
M14
7009771
Red
 
1046
12:28
Frederic POMIE
FRA
M40
1130731
Red
 
1048
12:24
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
W20
8002041
Red
 
1055
11:59
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
M18
1130702
Red
 
1041
12:10
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
M75
1130727
Red
 
1044
12:00
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
M45
1130742
Red
 
1072
10:48
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
M21E
1660651
Red
 
1071
12:19
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
W50
1600637
Red
 
1066
12:21
Maelys POUPET
FRA
W18
1130757
Red
 
1073
10:32
Martin NILSSON
SWE
M21E
959697
Red
 
1074
12:29
Martin SOGNO
FRA
M21A
1660656
Red
 
1042
12:03
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
M16
1130714
Red
 
1057
Mathieu FALQUE
FRA
Open Jaune D
31163
Red
 
1045
12:13
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
W16
1130737
Red
 
1061
12:19
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
M18
1130755
Red
 
1043
12:17
Michel REMOUET
FRA
M50
600166
Red
 
1059
12:03
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
W50
1660664
Red
 
1054
10:31
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
M50
7002048
Red
 
1067
12:15
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
M18
1130735
Red
 
1047
12:06
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
M14
7201185
Red
 
1065
12:14
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
W55
1660652
Red
 
1063
12:13
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
M18
1660660
Red
 
1064
12:11
William DELENNE
FRA
M21A
1660654
Red
 
1060
12:25
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
M55
1130730
Red
 
ACBEAUCHAMP (FRA)
 
1084
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224420
Red
 
1088
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
349983
Red
 
1082
11:55
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
W35
1601708
Red
 
1080
12:26
Daniel COFFE
FRA
M55
8095002
Red
 
1090
12:03
David LECLAND
FRA
M45
9031477
Red
 
1093
12:09
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
W21A
240636
Red
 
1097
11:56
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
M50
1950210
Red
 
1083
10:50
Gael RICARD
FRA
M21E
7705290
Red
 
1094
12:26
Helier WIBART
FRA
M60
1950205
Red
 
1096
10:22
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
M21E
7820307
Red
 
1087
12:25
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
M50
7005064
Red
 
1085
11:59
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
M10
1051110
Red
 
1086
12:08
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
M40
7511370
Red
 
1081
12:11
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
W55
8095001
Red
 
1095
12:02
Martine WIBART
FRA
W55
7090460
Red
 
1092
10:10
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
M21E
7747700
Red
 
1089
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34997
Red
 
1091
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
Open violet B
7432124
Red
 
ADOCHENOVE (FRA)
 
1117
11:49
Christian VUILLET
FRA
M70
35602
Red
 
1111
11:52
Gérard VENON
FRA
M75
9002028
Red
 
1113
11:52
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
M10
1210535
Red
 
1116
11:22
Lilian CARLE
FRA
M45
8465677
Red
 
1110
11:47
Michel MASSON
FRA
M65
1210510
Red
 
1112
11:28
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
W35
1210506
Red
 
1114
10:11
Odin CARLE
FRA
M14
8099938
Red
 
1115
10:00
Titouan CARLE
FRA
M16
1210564
Red
 
AIRE (GBR)
 
1131
11:32
Ben STEVENS
GBR
M21E
8656102
Red
 
1130
11:32
George STEVENS
GBR
M21A
503579
Red
 
AIRIENTEERS (GBR)
 
1140
12:12
Susan STEVENS
GBR
W65
8655925
Red
 
ALBEORIENTATION (FRA)
 
1150
12:11
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
M50
7011521
Red
 
1151
12:03
Frederic BANIK
FRA
M55
7001021
Red
 
ALBI RESSORT (FRA)
 
1160
11:46
Christian LAVAL
FRA
M50
9708106
Red
 
1161
11:24
Corine LAVAL
FRA
W45
9728106
Red
 
1162
11:48
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
M14
9068106
Red
 
1163
11:31
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
M16
9048106
Red
 
ALCO (FRA)
 
1170
11:57
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
W50
7002008
Red
 
1178
12:15
Bernard MINOT
FRA
M65
304216
Red
 
1174
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
Open Jaune D
258982
Red
 
1173
12:26
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
M50
7128965
Red
 
1171
12:02
Laurent BONORA
FRA
M50
7300003
Red
 
1175
Martine GUET
FRA
Open Orange C
350923
Red
 
1177
12:22
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
W50
34274
Red
 
1172
12:00
Yoann BONORA
FRA
M16
7002009
Red
 
ALNIS OK (LVA)
 
1191
10:57
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
W50
2021155
Red
 
1190
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
Open violet B
2021295
Red
 
ALPINA (FRA)
 
1201
10:23
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
W12
2120853
Red
 
1200
10:03
Herve ROGUES
FRA
M45
1865362
Red
 
1202
10:14
Yann ROGUES
FRA
M14
2120897
Red
 
ALTAIR (BEL)
 
1210
10:20
Eric HULLY
BEL
M65
4010
Red
 
1215
10:12
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M60
1281956
Red
 
1216
10:15
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
W16
7211867
Red
 
1213
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Open Jaune D
4151555
Red
 
1212
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Open Jaune D
1451562
Red
 
1214
10:10
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
W60
119783
Red
 
1211
10:16
Willy LAMON
BEL
M65
1451561
Red
 
AMOK (GBR)
 
1221
12:07
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
W65
8195100
Red
 
1220
12:18
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8651795
Red
 
AMSO34 (FRA)
 
1248
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
Open Orange C
897164
Red
 
1245
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
Open Jaune D
246570
Red
 
1238
11:59
Christine FERRAND
FRA
W50
8144000
Red
 
1244
11:07
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
W10
40362
Red
 
1236
11:01
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
W12
218106
Red
 
1233
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
Open Violet A
2141776
Red
 
1239
10:57
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
M20
8211099
Red
 
1231
10:46
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
W45
1968103
Red
 
1243
10:45
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
M12
2121255
Red
 
1237
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
Open Jaune D
363118
Red
 
1246
11:05
Loreline FOL
FRA
W21A
1404075
Red
 
1235
10:58
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
M14
218118
Red
 
1234
10:40
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
M40
7001915
Red
 
1240
10:25
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
M55
8260562
Red
 
1242
11:02
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
W14
2005623
Red
 
1232
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
Open Orange C
424101
Red
 
1241
10:55
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
M40
7709151
Red
 
1230
10:39
Thierry FOL
FRA
M50
1001966
Red
 
1247
10:38
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
M18
8020807
Red
 
ANTEY (RUS)
 
1260
11:11
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
W45
1005413
Red
 
AOC (FRA)
 
1275
12:09
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
W14
1810407
Red
 
1278
12:06
Cecile MURAT
FRA
W16
1810412
Red
 
1271
12:03
Céline MAZAN
FRA
W45
1810409
Red
 
1270
12:09
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
M40
1810408
Red
 
1272
11:54
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
W10
1810431
Red
 
1273
12:15
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
W12
1810432
Red
 
1274
11:54
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
W14
1810433
Red
 
1276
12:08
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
M18
1810416
Red
 
1277
12:20
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
M40
1810420
Red
 
1279
12:16
Romain CATHALA
FRA
M20
1810422
Red
 
AS IGN (FRA)
 
1291
10:06
Christian KARPYN
FRA
M60
9925740
Red
 
1300
10:26
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
M20
1770323
Red
 
1290
10:03
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
M50
8094418
Red
 
1298
10:02
Frederic BESCH
FRA
M60
1940444
Red
 
1299
10:34
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
M65
1940452
Red
 
1292
10:33
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
M12
31071
Red
 
1295
10:17
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
W50
1940436
Red
 
1297
10:32
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
M21A
1940498
Red
 
1293
10:06
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
W45
1770322
Red
 
1294
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
31070
Red
 
1296
10:08
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
W45
1940411
Red
 
ASCO ORLEANS (FRA)
 
1314
10:24
Albert PIGER
FRA
M80
31578
Red
 
1316
10:32
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
M35
902973
Red
 
1318
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2006573
Red
 
1320
10:10
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
M35
8450403
Red
 
1311
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
31083
Red
 
1321
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
245385
Red
 
1319
10:12
Franck REINEN
FRA
M55
8260964
Red
 
1312
10:01
Gérard CAU
FRA
M65
1952811
Red
 
1315
10:17
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
W80
31675
Red
 
1317
10:36
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
W40
31645
Red
 
1310
10:13
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
M60
1959287
Red
 
ASCOPA (FRA)
 
1330
10:07
Olivier GARROS
FRA
M60
1955311
Red
 
ASKER SK (NOR)
 
1343
Elin Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897140
Red
 
1342
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
Open violet B
897138
Red
 
1340
12:29
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
M65
7202581
Red
 
1341
12:16
Unni RYE
NOR
W55
7202582
Red
 
ASM CO (FRA)
 
1354
11:49
Christian HERVE
FRA
M60
1331830
Red
 
1350
11:50
Cyril HERVE
FRA
M40
1331820
Red
 
1353
11:43
Helene MADRANGES
FRA
W40
1331828
Red
 
1351
11:35
Manon HERVE
FRA
W18
2130898
Red
 
1355
11:21
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
W60
1331826
Red
 
1352
11:21
Maxime HERVE
FRA
M14
2130897
Red
 
1357
11:52
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
W21A
1130708
Red
 
ASMB CO (FRA)
 
1370
11:45
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
W50
9015165
Red
 
1371
11:49
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
W55
9191091
Red
 
ASO (FRA)
 
1390
12:26
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
M65
1037404
Red
 
1388
12:03
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
M12
1097404
Red
 
1393
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
Open Orange C
7419700
Red
 
1380
12:27
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
W21A
1067404
Red
 
1386
12:25
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
W35
419285
Red
 
1384
12:24
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
M55
1740404
Red
 
1383
12:23
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
W45
9907404
Red
 
1394
12:16
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
W20
7422120
Red
 
1395
12:26
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
M16
740074
Red
 
1382
12:17
Odile BAYLE
FRA
W50
2042746
Red
 
1385
12:13
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
M35
1077404
Red
 
1392
12:19
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
M50
7474740
Red
 
1381
11:59
Pierre BORDET
FRA
M21A
1187404
Red
 
1387
12:23
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
M16
1167404
Red
 
1389
11:57
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
M55
8074044
Red
 
ASO SILLERY (FRA)
 
1413
10:56
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
W18
1511627
Red
 
1417
10:45
Clement HERY
FRA
M21A
8289974
Red
 
1416
10:44
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
M21E
7121188
Red
 
1418
10:56
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
W21A
1405868
Red
 
1414
10:08
François CLAPUYT
BEL
M21E
7788777
Red
 
1419
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
Open Orange C
1511633
Red
 
1410
11:01
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
W55
2042740
Red
 
1421
11:07
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
W45
1511618
Red
 
1420
10:40
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
M55
1511619
Red
 
1412
11:09
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
W18
1396312
Red
 
1415
11:42
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
M21E
8643983
Red
 
1411
10:20
Thomas BREDO
BEL
M21E
7092007
Red
 
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL (BEL)
 
1449
10:32
An DUYCK
BEL
W55
1251959
Red
 
1430
10:30
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
M21E
9910912
Red
 
1448
10:07
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
M50
9201781
Red
 
1451
10:13
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
W55
9011960
Red
 
1464
10:26
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
W50
49051
Red
 
1459
Cathy COLSON
BEL
Open Jaune D
9540107
Red
 
1446
10:05
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
W50
9201782
Red
 
1435
10:21
Christian GILLET
BEL
M50
7771119
Red
 
1433
10:01
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
M55
402510
Red
 
1456
10:02
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
W55
1451546
Red
 
1445
10:36
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
W50
7484937
Red
 
1450
10:14
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
M55
7211836
Red
 
1460
10:35
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
W55
7211850
Red
 
1458
10:12
Francis KRIER
BEL
M65
9520606
Red
 
1436
12:04
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
M21E
1311870
Red
 
1432
10:28
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
W50
49058
Red
 
1452
10:05
Gael POULAIN
BEL
M21A
1390183
Red
 
1447
10:19
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
W21A
7002026
Red
 
1444
10:31
Georges BARBIER
BEL
M70
7793304
Red
 
1465
10:05
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
M50
7211809
Red
 
1438
10:20
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
M60
7590224
Red
 
1431
10:35
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
W16
240598
Red
 
1468
10:36
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
W21E
49129
Red
 
1453
10:29
Joël POULAIN
BEL
M60
1603777
Red
 
1454
10:15
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
W50
8220669
Red
 
1434
10:22
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
M65
1450696
Red
 
1437
10:22
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
W70
7000506
Red
 
1440
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
Open violet B
7211914
Red
 
1439
10:33
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
M35
7121842
Red
 
1461
10:28
Nicole NAEIJE
BEL
W65
8664179
Red
 
1467
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
Open Orange C
897147
Red
 
1462
10:08
Pierre MOLS
BEL
M65
8664141
Red
 
1457
10:15
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
M70
1301922
Red
 
1463
10:58
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
M21E
7211797
Red
 
1455
10:02
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
M50
8150622
Red
 
1442
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
Open violet B
9720602
Red
 
1443
10:21
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
M45
9700922
Red
 
1466
10:23
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
W40
7780924
Red
 
1441
10:14
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
W12
7080222
Red
 
ASUL SPORTS NAT (FRA)
 
1515
10:21
Anouk BASSET
FRA
W12
2132414
Red
 
1502
10:08
Basile BASSET
FRA
M18
2069881
Red
 
1486
10:32
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
M50
2086936
Red
 
1484
10:07
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
M35
2054310
Red
 
1487
10:28
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
M40
7000996
Red
 
1480
10:32
Christian CACHARD
FRA
M60
1396443
Red
 
1508
10:15
Eline SEDAT
FRA
W10
31148
Red
 
1511
10:20
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
M16
2086937
Red
 
1497
10:09
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
W12
2112639
Red
 
1499
10:12
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
M35
7150584
Red
 
1494
10:04
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
W55
1396461
Red
 
1513
10:20
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
M45
2112633
Red
 
1512
10:29
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
W45
2086938
Red
 
1488
10:18
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
M70
35353
Red
 
1496
10:24
Hugo CODURI
FRA
M16
9049111
Red
 
1495
10:00
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
M60
1001919
Red
 
1482
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
Open Orange C
337027
Red
 
1483
10:09
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
M35
2086939
Red
 
1514
10:42
Juliette BASSET
FRA
W21E
1396447
Red
 
1503
10:35
Laurence BASSET
FRA
W45
31141
Red
 
1505
10:29
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
W18
8191918
Red
 
1500
10:03
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
W21A
7150186
Red
 
1510
10:19
Mael BONTRON
FRA
M14
2112631
Red
 
1485
10:16
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
W55
2086932
Red
 
1506
10:31
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
W18
7010325
Red
 
1516
10:09
Martin BASSET
FRA
M14
2132413
Red
 
1490
11:18
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
M21E
7029208
Red
 
1491
10:14
Mickael BIDET
FRA
M35
408129
Red
 
1492
10:11
Olivier BASSET
FRA
M55
35325
Red
 
1489
10:26
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
W21E
7112027
Red
 
1507
10:10
Pierre Marie SEDAT
FRA
M45
7171715
Red
 
1504
10:20
Regis BASSET
FRA
M50
31142
Red
 
1481
10:18
Romain PICHARD
FRA
M16
7002022
Red
 
1498
10:06
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
M14
35341
Red
 
1509
10:22
Solen BONTRON
FRA
W10
897145
Red
 
1493
10:10
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
W55
2069883
Red
 
1501
10:18
Tess BASSET
FRA
W12
408141
Red
 
1517
10:01
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
W16
419159
Red
 
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA (AUS)
 
1531
12:27
Jan HARDY
AUS
W65
1418737
Red
 
1530
12:09
Robert ELSON
AUS
M65
9200580
Red
 
AZIMUT PROVENCE (FRA)
 
1540
11:37
Faustin ROURE
FRA
M18
7193328
Red
 
B.A (FRA)
 
1551
11:03
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
W65
1620807
Red
 
1550
10:52
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
M60
1620808
Red
 
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1560
11:42
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
M65
2027116
Red
 
BALISE 04 (FRA)
 
1572
10:43
Agnes ROUX
FRA
W50
1040403
Red
 
1571
10:50
Anne CLERC
FRA
W60
1040401
Red
 
1570
11:00
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
M45
1040409
Red
 
BALISE 10 (BEL)
 
1580
10:40
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
M65
1403178
Red
 
BALISE 25 (FRA)
 
1596
11:16
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
W65
34251
Red
 
1595
11:38
Alain RUAUD
FRA
M70
34252
Red
 
1590
11:43
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
W21A
337058
Red
 
1599
11:51
David COCTEAU
FRA
M35
8631421
Red
 
1593
11:38
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
W75
9041941
Red
 
1594
11:36
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
M75
1943014
Red
 
1597
11:20
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
W55
31975
Red
 
1591
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
337061
Red
 
1592
11:42
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
M21A
1250832
Red
 
1598
11:30
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
M55
8002103
Red
 
1600
11:22
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
W35
8001966
Red
 
BALISE 63 (FRA)
 
1610
11:14
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
W35
1473093
Red
 
1616
11:08
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
W12
228429
Red
 
1617
10:39
Emmanuel PRADEAU
FRA
M12
242983
Red
 
1618
11:03
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
M10
242988
Red
 
1612
11:12
François MEYNIER
FRA
M21A
8020477
Red
 
1619
11:10
François PRADEAU
FRA
M40
9002024
Red
 
1621
11:13
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M50
7670121
Red
 
1615
11:00
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
W16
344826
Red
 
1611
11:07
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
W60
1261991
Red
 
1614
10:38
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
M40
9002022
Red
 
1620
10:49
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
M50
7040866
Red
 
BALISE 77 (FRA)
 
1639
10:23
Eric VANNIER
FRA
M50
1770319
Red
 
1631
10:16
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
M55
9601555
Red
 
1637
10:36
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
M55
1000717
Red
 
1638
10:37
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
M14
1001965
Red
 
1633
10:00
Isabelle RORA
FRA
W55
239680
Red
 
1634
10:30
Jose RORA
FRA
M55
9771900
Red
 
1636
10:03
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
M16
1000716
Red
 
1642
10:19
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
M18
2073501
Red
 
1632
10:24
Patrick HAMON
FRA
M70
9001020
Red
 
1641
10:21
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
W20
8002045
Red
 
1635
10:01
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
W45
8001980
Red
 
1640
10:36
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
M45
1770314
Red
 
1630
10:37
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
W55
1000983
Red
 
BANG OK (GBR)
 
1650
10:16
Andrew JONES
GBR
M60
401727
Red
 
1653
10:32
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
W21A
331857
Red
 
1651
10:29
Karen JONES
GBR
W55
401737
Red
 
1652
Matthew JONES
GBR
Open Violet A
331856
Red
 
1655
10:04
Robert JONES
GBR
M21A
401747
Red
 
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL (USA)
 
1660
11:25
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
M65
8662113
Red
 
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS (BEL)
 
1674
10:36
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
M21E
7173817
Red
 
1672
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
Open Orange C
792305
Red
 
1671
11:30
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
M21E
7211838
Red
 
1673
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
Open Orange C
7211794
Red
 
1670
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Open Violet A
1000989
Red
 
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS (AUS)
 
1683
11:20
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
W12
8645938
Red
 
1682
11:19
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
W50
8642221
Red
 
1684
11:44
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
M60
8640950
Red
 
1680
11:26
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
M55
8040162
Red
 
1681
11:43
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
W14
8080405
Red
 
BNCO (FRA)
 
1690
12:19
Richard CATMUR
FRA
M65
8667389
Red
 
1691
12:22
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
W60
37276
Red
 
BO (FRA)
 
1701
10:24
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
W55
899020
Red
 
1700
10:01
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
M50
9000964
Red
 
1703
Guim FERRER
ESP
W10-M10 Shadowed
1301731
Red
 
1702
12:08
Lluis FERRER
ESP
M35
8670516
Red
 
BOA ALBI (FRA)
 
1713
12:09
Agnes NATALI
FRA
W40
340572
Red
 
1712
Anais SANT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208453
Red
 
1714
12:04
Annie NATALI
FRA
W70
1396416
Red
 
1736
12:16
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
W35
7100182
Red
 
1722
12:02
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
M10
31797
Red
 
1723
11:55
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
M40
2015558
Red
 
1717
12:11
Céline RUIZ
FRA
W40
1396412
Red
 
1738
11:57
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
M50
7769753
Red
 
1724
11:58
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
W12
2015568
Red
 
1726
12:05
Cyril PILATO
FRA
M20
8001952
Red
 
1715
12:27
Enora COURON
FRA
W18
34705
Red
 
1711
12:21
Esteban SANT
FRA
M14
8442005
Red
 
1741
12:23
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
M10
31795
Red
 
1718
12:04
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
M12
2020341
Red
 
1710
12:14
Guilhem SANT
FRA
M40
8170275
Red
 
1721
12:01
J Claude MENUT
FRA
M65
1396414
Red
 
1720
12:00
Leo RUIZ
FRA
M10
242798
Red
 
1734
12:16
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
W10
340568
Red
 
1727
Louna FENECH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1810537
Red
 
1735
11:55
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
M12
40137
Red
 
1719
12:19
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
M35
1390909
Red
 
1740
12:02
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
W35
340576
Red
 
1733
Margaux OBRY
FRA
Open Orange C
228596
Red
 
1725
11:55
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
W40
2015557
Red
 
1728
12:12
Noa FENECH
FRA
M14
2015555
Red
 
1730
12:11
Oceane FENECH
FRA
W16
2015569
Red
 
1716
12:21
Pierre NATALI
FRA
M70
1396417
Red
 
1739
11:58
Romain VERGNES
FRA
M21A
1810519
Red
 
1729
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
Open violet B
2015560
Red
 
1731
11:56
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
M35
2015554
Red
 
1742
11:56
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
M14
31796
Red
 
BOK (GBR)
 
1751
10:50
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
M60
8210257
Red
 
1750
11:02
Helen KELSEY
GBR
W60
8290157
Red
 
BOL D'AIR (FRA)
 
1760
10:28
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
M14
8003252
Red
 
1762
10:32
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
W10
897037
Red
 
1763
10:25
Claire PIVOT
FRA
W40
897038
Red
 
1761
10:06
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
W12
897035
Red
 
1765
10:02
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
M21A
8219444
Red
 
1764
10:31
Quentin LECLERE
FRA
M40
897039
Red
 
BOUSSOLE EN F. (FRA)
 
1777
10:16
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
M35
7000956
Red
 
1776
10:03
Axel RICHARD
FRA
M18
2082447
Red
 
1771
10:33
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
W40
7000958
Red
 
1770
10:26
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
M40
1001998
Red
 
1775
10:13
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
M20
2080132
Red
 
1773
10:17
Jules DEGAND
FRA
M10
1420403
Red
 
1779
10:02
Lana FORGE
FRA
W16
2113807
Red
 
1774
10:20
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
M40
1000965
Red
 
1772
10:18
Theo DEGAND
FRA
M14
2098472
Red
 
1778
10:29
Theophile BION
FRA
M14
2125094
Red
 
1780
10:23
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
M45
7420401
Red
 
1781
10:27
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
M20
1350350
Red
 
BRIVECORREZECO (FRA)
 
1814
11:24
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
M21E
8120299
Red
 
1805
11:58
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
M21E
9041998
Red
 
1797
11:17
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
M40
1019037
Red
 
1794
11:21
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
M12
8002038
Red
 
1809
Christine PEYCLIT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2005642
Red
 
1798
11:35
Emma ALBIN
FRA
W14
1019004
Red
 
1795
11:47
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
W16
522630
Red
 
1790
11:52
Francis DUPUY
FRA
M45
9002009
Red
 
1811
11:17
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
W50
1019020
Red
 
1806
10:54
Igor DANIEL
FRA
M21E
1201191
Red
 
1807
11:34
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
M50
1019027
Red
 
1803
11:31
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
M50
1019023
Red
 
1810
11:38
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
W50
1019028
Red
 
1808
11:33
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
M16
9190603
Red
 
1802
10:20
Margot RANOUX
FRA
W21E
8030416
Red
 
1801
11:21
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
M18
1019014
Red
 
1804
11:53
Paul LEDUC
FRA
M20
8050500
Red
 
1792
11:28
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
W18
2015570
Red
 
1791
11:38
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
W40
7111977
Red
 
1799
11:21
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
W40
2005651
Red
 
1800
11:17
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
M45
1019041
Red
 
1793
11:47
Violette DUPUY
FRA
W14
8002034
Red
 
1796
11:25
William BOUVIER
FRA
M35
8226300
Red
 
C.O.T.E. 66 (FRA)
 
1820
12:29
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
M70
9051946
Red
 
CA ROSE (CHE)
 
1839
10:19
Amandine MARION
CHE
W18
8643469
Red
 
1833
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
Open Orange C
1399862
Red
 
1832
10:05
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
W65
332351
Red
 
1836
10:04
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
W16
8190839
Red
 
1838
10:35
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
M50
8257651
Red
 
1834
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
Open Orange C
59211
Red
 
1830
10:22
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
M60
2021633
Red
 
1837
10:26
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
W18
8240614
Red
 
1835
10:15
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
W45
8280871
Red
 
1831
10:08
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
M60
897058
Red
 
CARTO (FRA)
 
1850
10:04
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
W21E
8011988
Red
 
1852
11:09
Alain COMMARET
FRA
M50
8001971
Red
 
1851
10:50
Cedric TURE
FRA
M40
2042739
Red
 
CARTO 32 (FRA)
 
1867
11:22
Basile JORDA
FRA
M10
2127185
Red
 
1866
11:52
Chloé CHIROL
FRA
W12
2127190
Red
 
1860
11:51
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
W16
7022004
Red
 
1863
11:35
Gilles PINNA
FRA
M50
7001989
Red
 
1864
11:50
Ines PINNA
FRA
W12
40202
Red
 
1862
11:41
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
M16
7040223
Red
 
1861
11:29
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
M18
7151222
Red
 
1865
11:45
Siliza PINNA
FRA
W16
1020904
Red
 
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB (USA)
 
1880
11:12
Sue KUESTNER
USA
W60
7200407
Red
 
1881
11:14
Will ENGER
USA
M21E
897076
Red
 
CCIO (FRA)
 
1891
11:53
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
W55
502969
Red
 
1890
11:46
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
W55
1300082
Red
 
CENTRAL COAST (AUS)
 
1901
10:29
Hilary WOOD
AUS
W60
8655400
Red
 
1900
10:02
Nicholas DENT
AUS
M65
8655032
Red
 
CHANTELLE SN (FRA)
 
1910
12:17
Martin JOSSE
FRA
M14
7523698
Red
 
CHAT'O (FRA)
 
1920
Hugo COLIN
FRA
Open Violet A
2009385
Red
 
1924
11:25
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
M50
9112299
Red
 
1921
Maelys COLIN
FRA
Open violet B
2009386
Red
 
1923
11:19
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
W55
9759050
Red
 
1922
11:36
Viviane COLIN
FRA
W65
2014717
Red
 
CLAC (PRT)
 
1930
11:46
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
M60
308215
Red
 
1931
11:34
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
W65
2800483
Red
 
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA (ESP)
 
1940
12:29
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
M35
8191971
Red
 
CLUB PEGASE (BEL)
 
1950
11:45
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
W70
8654992
Red
 
CMO (FRA)
 
1980
10:44
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
W16
2125084
Red
 
1977
11:14
Alexis PAULY
FRA
M50
9008009
Red
 
1964
11:15
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
W40
2043631
Red
 
1986
11:09
Camille BARRE
FRA
W12
2011967
Red
 
1970
10:43
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
W65
2043640
Red
 
1985
11:09
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
W14
2099797
Red
 
1983
10:49
Christine BARRE
FRA
W45
2099796
Red
 
1973
11:02
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
M40
2065773
Red
 
1981
10:58
David GATINEAU
FRA
M50
9111967
Red
 
1988
10:42
David ROBIN
FRA
M40
1705000
Red
 
1969
10:42
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CHE
W45
8111073
Red
 
1982
11:11
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
M45
2065775
Red
 
1966
11:04
Evane SUIRE
FRA
W10
2037258
Red
 
1974
11:04
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
W12
2099794
Red
 
1962
11:08
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
W50
9002005
Red
 
1976
11:07
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
W14
8210513
Red
 
1978
11:03
Marianne PAULY
FRA
W40
9171719
Red
 
1972
10:53
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
W35
2027013
Red
 
1984
11:06
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
W16
2042790
Red
 
1965
11:15
Melie SUIRE
FRA
W12
2042787
Red
 
1963
11:05
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
M40
2042789
Red
 
1960
11:11
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
M21A
7170595
Red
 
1961
10:52
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
M50
7000962
Red
 
1979
10:58
Titouan PAULY
FRA
M16
2011968
Red
 
1968
11:14
Wolfgang MARCHER
CHE
M45
9731017
Red
 
1975
10:41
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
W12
2065770
Red
 
CO AMBERIEU (FRA)
 
2007
11:07
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
M45
7200200
Red
 
2003
10:43
Aurore BEGU
FRA
W45
8150972
Red
 
2008
11:08
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
W16
1403440
Red
 
2004
11:07
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
M50
1033599
Red
 
2005
11:11
François CARDINEAU
FRA
M50
1033706
Red
 
2010
11:03
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
M12
1999021
Red
 
2000
10:40
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
M45
8280770
Red
 
2012
Laurent MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
34959
Red
 
2011
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
229870
Red
 
2009
10:51
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
M14
1999027
Red
 
2006
11:14
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
W60
2145265
Red
 
2001
11:07
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
M18
8210100
Red
 
2002
11:03
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
W14
8030505
Red
 
CO LAUSANNE JORAT (CHE)
 
2021
10:55
Albert MEYER
CHE
M55
8651063
Red
 
2029
10:57
Alix JOSEPH
CHE
W12
238987
Red
 
2024
11:08
Beat MULLER
CHE
M55
8630891
Red
 
2027
11:15
Colin PARISOD
CHE
M18
2101343
Red
 
2023
10:57
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
M55
8644480
Red
 
2025
10:42
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
M18
8220501
Red
 
2022
10:42
Julie ANCEL
CHE
W21A
256081
Red
 
2028
10:59
Loic BAUD
CHE
M18
8640290
Red
 
2020
10:53
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
M40
780927
Red
 
2026
10:46
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
M18
8650735
Red
 
CO LIEGE (BEL)
 
2044
12:26
Antoine VOS
BEL
M12
1001022
Red
 
2045
10:29
François HANZEN
BEL
M35
49113
Red
 
2047
12:07
Francoise RENARD
BEL
W55
8664168
Red
 
2041
11:54
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
M40
1131173
Red
 
2042
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
Open Jaune D
1001913
Red
 
2043
12:08
Louis VOS
BEL
M16
1001909
Red
 
2040
12:03
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
M50
7211903
Red
 
2046
12:12
Stephan VIS
BEL
M40
8120202
Red
 
CO MAUVEZIN (FRA)
 
2061
11:15
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
M55
2018746
Red
 
2060
11:12
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
M70
40207
Red
 
CO2 NOUMEA (FRA)
 
2070
David BELDJILALI
NCL
Open Violet A
8111966
Red
 
2072
Sae KATO
FRA
Open Orange C
1000209
Red
 
2071
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
Open violet B
8111696
Red
 
COB (ESP)
 
2080
12:03
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
W55
7207676
Red
 
COBS (FRA)
 
2110
10:38
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
W14
8181105
Red
 
2095
10:48
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
W55
9600930
Red
 
2099
11:00
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
M21A
8001007
Red
 
2105
10:49
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
M16
8002140
Red
 
2090
11:04
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
W40
1600520
Red
 
2091
11:00
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
M16
7000969
Red
 
2101
11:06
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
W40
1399055
Red
 
2106
10:43
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
W14
1543375
Red
 
2122
10:54
Emma MARCHAND
FRA
W14
1270405
Red
 
2115
11:00
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
9700120
Red
 
2116
11:14
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
M16
1270407
Red
 
2113
10:48
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
M50
9002120
Red
 
2111
10:39
Guy COUPEY
FRA
M75
340500
Red
 
2123
10:48
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
W18
9050501
Red
 
2100
10:39
Julien MILEO
FRA
M40
7020979
Red
 
2107
11:12
Justine POULAIN
FRA
W14
1116828
Red
 
2112
Léa WEBER
FRA
Open Jaune D
2018807
Red
 
2124
10:53
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
W18
8200902
Red
 
2097
11:10
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
W45
9001992
Red
 
2094
11:05
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
M14
2018680
Red
 
2104
10:55
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
M21A
7470410
Red
 
2098
11:02
Nathalie GRAIN
FRA
W55
1818180
Red
 
2102
11:09
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
M18
8002106
Red
 
2119
11:05
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
M50
9002021
Red
 
2108
11:15
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
M40
7001986
Red
 
2121
10:39
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
W18
1444993
Red
 
2096
10:55
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
M60
9000976
Red
 
2093
10:54
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
M50
9060966
Red
 
2120
11:02
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
W20
2018677
Red
 
2103
11:01
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
M50
7270405
Red
 
2109
10:58
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
W40
2009376
Red
 
2117
10:40
Titouan BASSET
FRA
M21E
9000995
Red
 
2114
11:15
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
W50
7597064
Red
 
2092
10:44
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
M40
9000975
Red
 
COBUHL.FLORIVAL (FRA)
 
2135
12:09
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
W10
346746
Red
 
2139
11:56
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
M21A
1680618
Red
 
2131
11:58
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
W55
1680612
Red
 
2133
12:18
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
M55
425945
Red
 
2134
12:09
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
M70
9470722
Red
 
2130
11:54
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
W55
1680619
Red
 
2136
12:27
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
M10
2091050
Red
 
2137
11:56
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
M12
8076806
Red
 
2138
12:12
Yasko NANSENET
FRA
W21A
2091051
Red
 
2132
11:56
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
M65
7005068
Red
 
COC PORTUGAL (PRT)
 
2151
11:44
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
M50
1000058
Red
 
2150
11:17
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
W55
1250358
Red
 
COCOLMAR (FRA)
 
2172
11:48
Andre VANHULST
BEL
M60
1331144
Red
 
2161
11:39
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
W55
1001007
Red
 
2171
11:29
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
M55
7007077
Red
 
2176
11:53
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
W14
1603122
Red
 
2165
12:03
Corinne MEYER
FRA
W60
590114
Red
 
2160
11:27
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
M65
8001987
Red
 
2166
12:25
J Marc MEYER
FRA
M60
591229
Red
 
2178
11:47
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
M18
246201
Red
 
2162
11:51
Jana LATASTE
FRA
W50
7001934
Red
 
2167
11:22
Kirian MEYER
FRA
M21A
1603113
Red
 
2168
11:48
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
W70
1603107
Red
 
2169
11:42
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
W21A
9560124
Red
 
2163
11:32
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
M16
7001954
Red
 
2175
11:29
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
W40
1680475
Red
 
2173
11:40
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
M55
9190563
Red
 
2164
11:18
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
M50
7001961
Red
 
2179
11:39
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
M40
1603118
Red
 
2177
11:40
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
M14
332689
Red
 
2170
11:26
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
W45
245790
Red
 
2174
11:37
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
W55
9051964
Red
 
COCS (FRA)
 
2197
10:00
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
W21E
860600
Red
 
2190
10:45
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
W21A
8175909
Red
 
2195
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
582005
Red
 
2192
10:58
Melissa TROCHUT
FRA
W14
2106309
Red
 
2193
11:06
Nathael TROCHUT
FRA
M10
35370
Red
 
2196
11:02
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
W35
1060883
Red
 
2191
10:39
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
W40
2106311
Red
 
2194
10:09
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
M40
8110478
Red
 
COLE (FRA)
 
2210
10:55
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
M50
8170565
Red
 
2214
10:47
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
M20
9100299
Red
 
2213
11:05
Florence BESTEL
FRA
W45
9120670
Red
 
2211
10:44
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
W55
1396400
Red
 
2215
10:18
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
W21E
9417435
Red
 
2216
10:55
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
W60
31429
Red
 
2212
10:39
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
M45
710519
Red
 
COLJ (CHE)
 
2220
10:28
Konrad EHRBAR
CHE
M55
8653157
Red
 
2221
10:08
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
M12
8002709
Red
 
COMM (FRA)
 
2231
11:22
Gilles THERRY
FRA
M55
408147
Red
 
COMULHOUSE (FRA)
 
2259
11:28
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
M50
8002077
Red
 
2254
11:18
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
W18
7041102
Red
 
2250
11:32
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
M14
349318
Red
 
2260
10:24
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
M21E
8200877
Red
 
2256
11:28
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
W10
7131313
Red
 
2245
11:37
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
W65
34202
Red
 
2251
11:37
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
W14
256048
Red
 
2248
11:34
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
W55
2122240
Red
 
2258
11:19
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
W40
7040205
Red
 
2241
11:35
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
W45
1230069
Red
 
2252
11:50
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
W10
256051
Red
 
2242
11:20
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
W60
1020760
Red
 
2244
11:27
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
W70
2088815
Red
 
2240
11:39
Marie ABADIE
FRA
W12
1160808
Red
 
2255
11:41
Marion HARNIST
FRA
W14
9040205
Red
 
2257
11:48
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
M40
9130877
Red
 
2247
11:29
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
W60
7590430
Red
 
2243
11:27
Roland EGGLI
CHE
M70
8333363
Red
 
2249
11:21
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
M21A
9030187
Red
 
2246
11:18
Thierry JOLY
FRA
M55
7180489
Red
 
2261
11:38
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
W45
7140663
Red
 
2253
11:48
Victor POISEAU
FRA
M10
2033777
Red
 
CONVERGENCE (FRA)
 
2270
10:27
Denis TELLE
FRA
M65
1000211
Red
 
2271
10:08
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
W55
1000221
Red
 
COOL (FRA)
 
2281
10:35
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
W60
1064865
Red
 
2280
10:30
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
M65
1064870
Red
 
2282
10:25
Michel VINCENT
FRA
M60
1040755
Red
 
2283
10:08
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
M50
8151268
Red
 
COORE MJC (FRA)
 
2296
Beatrice DUPLESSIS
FRA
Open violet B
1103196
Red
 
2300
11:33
Camille MARTIN
FRA
W10
7005076
Red
 
2290
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
Open violet B
1001098
Red
 
2294
11:26
Esteban BOPP
FRA
M21A
337093
Red
 
2299
11:37
Fantine MARTIN
FRA
W12
7005073
Red
 
2298
11:23
Guillemette MARTIN
FRA
W40
7005078
Red
 
2291
11:26
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
1001054
Red
 
2295
11:29
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
M45
9111315
Red
 
2292
11:21
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
W10
2116174
Red
 
2293
11:30
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
M14
2113806
Red
 
COPS 91 (FRA)
 
2311
10:12
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
M21A
7957007
Red
 
2310
10:34
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
M40
7705016
Red
 
COPV (FRA)
 
2320
11:53
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
M45
8059007
Red
 
CORZO (ESP)
 
2331
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
Open Orange C
1428539
Red
 
2330
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
Open Orange C
1407450
Red
 
2332
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
Open Orange C
1407452
Red
 
COSE (FRA)
 
2348
12:23
Alix VILLAR
FRA
W16
9171003
Red
 
2340
12:13
Axel HENRY
FRA
M10
337085
Red
 
2349
12:10
Basile VILLAR
FRA
M12
9051007
Red
 
2344
12:12
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
M60
35277
Red
 
2350
12:07
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
M50
9110866
Red
 
2346
12:20
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
W12
337071
Red
 
2353
12:16
François HUEBER
FRA
M55
7003209
Red
 
2351
12:11
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
W45
9071968
Red
 
2347
12:19
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
W16
337077
Red
 
2341
Oriane HENRY
FRA
Open Jaune D
337078
Red
 
2345
12:16
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
M45
9999970
Red
 
2343
12:02
Stephane HENRY
FRA
M45
8002105
Red
 
2342
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
Open violet B
7002028
Red
 
2354
11:54
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
M14
1680625
Red
 
2352
12:20
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
W20
9670100
Red
 
CRAPAHUT (FRA)
 
2360
11:19
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
W80
228677
Red
 
2362
11:26
François TOULIER
FRA
M50
1061512
Red
 
2361
11:28
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
M80
229137
Red
 
2363
11:22
Richard BRISEPIERRE
FRA
M65
1001951
Red
 
CRCO (FRA)
 
2370
12:21
Martin MOTTET
FRA
M21A
9190586
Red
 
2372
10:59
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
W45
1053536
Red
 
2376
11:06
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
M45
7820309
Red
 
2371
12:00
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
W21A
7744240
Red
 
2375
10:43
Philippe MASSON
FRA
M55
8260961
Red
 
2374
10:45
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
M50
9001900
Red
 
2373
10:55
Tom LE CAM
FRA
M18
8224422
Red
 
CRO2 (FRA)
 
2380
10:53
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
M50
504456
Red
 
CROCO (FRA)
 
2396
Adele BOUIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2015915
Red
 
2395
11:40
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
M10
7082604
Red
 
2399
11:43
Arthur DORIER
FRA
M16
7032604
Red
 
2390
11:25
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
M60
1344075
Red
 
2401
11:38
Elisa DORIER
FRA
W14
7452604
Red
 
2392
11:50
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
M45
350949
Red
 
2393
11:52
Millian AVIAS
FRA
M14
7162604
Red
 
2391
11:23
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
M55
7969200
Red
 
2398
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34284
Red
 
2394
11:50
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
W45
7050874
Red
 
2397
11:16
Vincent DORIER
FRA
M40
7112604
Red
 
2400
11:31
Yohan DORIER
FRA
M10
256574
Red
 
CS PERTUIS (FRA)
 
2416
10:07
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
M16
8002088
Red
 
2412
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
Open violet B
334492
Red
 
2410
10:15
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
W65
1530101
Red
 
2411
10:34
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
M55
601004
Red
 
2414
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
208280
Red
 
2415
Tao ESPANET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
334490
Red
 
2413
10:34
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
M21A
7040388
Red
 
CSAG METZ (FRA)
 
2426
10:25
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
W55
1981981
Red
 
2427
10:24
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
M65
9141047
Red
 
2424
10:20
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
M75
1201042
Red
 
2421
10:20
Julie PINEAU
FRA
W14
239614
Red
 
2423
10:34
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
M45
9995702
Red
 
2420
10:33
Léa PINEAU
FRA
W18
9570299
Red
 
2422
10:06
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
W55
40754
Red
 
2425
10:34
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
W55
8001950
Red
 
CUS TORINO CCR (ITA)
 
2441
10:23
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
W60
2099309
Red
 
2440
10:14
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
M65
210590
Red
 
CVO12 (FRA)
 
2451
11:15
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
W45
34793
Red
 
2452
11:03
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
W21A
1006419
Red
 
2450
11:15
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
M60
1040657
Red
 
DAUPHINE'O (FRA)
 
2464
11:25
Damien PAULET
FRA
M45
35699
Red
 
2461
11:31
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
W55
2027652
Red
 
2462
11:28
Jean DERMINE
FRA
M65
8150550
Red
 
2463
11:40
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
W55
35693
Red
 
2460
11:46
Remy FATOUX
FRA
M45
1011313
Red
 
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER (GBR)
 
2470
10:48
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
M55
8111963
Red
 
2471
11:11
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
W50
8111965
Red
 
DSA (FRA)
 
2480
11:49
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
W21A
1080106
Red
 
DSX (RUS)
 
2491
Karina CHABAN
RUS
Open Jaune D
897034
Red
 
2490
10:29
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
M21A
897033
Red
 
DVO (GBR)
 
2500
10:41
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
M60
8432184
Red
 
2501
10:51
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
W60
8070859
Red
 
DVOA (USA)
 
2510
11:00
Svetlana FROLENKO
USA
W40
2017973
Red
 
2511
10:51
Victor FROLENKO
USA
M16
2037931
Red
 
ECHO 73 (FRA)
 
2542
10:25
Alyzee BODY
FRA
W14
1730513
Red
 
2522
10:12
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
W50
224469
Red
 
2535
10:05
Caroline CLERC
FRA
W45
8625778
Red
 
2525
David CHARUEL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
224471
Red
 
2538
10:02
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
M14
1542006
Red
 
2531
10:14
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
W50
2014152
Red
 
2526
10:09
François JANOD
FRA
M45
1730509
Red
 
2521
10:23
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
M20
2048365
Red
 
2530
10:02
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
W45
1730501
Red
 
2536
10:37
J Laurent BODY
FRA
M50
8191920
Red
 
2527
10:03
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
W12
353311
Red
 
2537
10:21
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
W40
2016322
Red
 
2541
10:22
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
W45
8020170
Red
 
2520
10:34
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
M50
1444000
Red
 
2524
10:16
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
W10
219862
Red
 
2529
10:37
Maelle JANOD
FRA
W10
256253
Red
 
2533
10:37
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
W16
1000998
Red
 
2539
10:19
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
M50
1730502
Red
 
2523
10:11
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
W40
213275
Red
 
2534
10:20
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
M10
2069885
Red
 
2528
10:10
Titouane JANOD
FRA
W12
224472
Red
 
2540
10:15
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
M14
1050406
Red
 
2532
10:13
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
M45
8017305
Red
 
ENS (FRA)
 
2550
12:22
Antoine PAUL
FRA
M50
1510104
Red
 
2551
12:00
Christel PAUL
FRA
W50
2082274
Red
 
ERCO (FRA)
 
2564
10:41
Céline DALIER
FRA
W45
9772512
Red
 
2560
10:54
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
W35
999799
Red
 
2561
10:53
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
M35
999899
Red
 
2563
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
8624418
Red
 
2565
10:49
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
M45
2003160
Red
 
2562
10:44
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
M10
8624420
Red
 
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING (AUS)
 
2570
12:14
Paul PACQUE
AUS
M65
1406110
Red
 
ESPOON SUUNTA (FIN)
 
2580
11:34
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
M21E
8303044
Red
 
2581
12:04
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
M18
7206792
Red
 
2582
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
Open violet B
7206793
Red
 
FET O LAG (NOR)
 
2590
10:04
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
M45
7211416
Red
 
FINO46 (FRA)
 
2600
12:23
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
M14
7465700
Red
 
2601
12:04
Céline HERAULT
FRA
W40
7461369
Red
 
2605
11:59
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
W45
1396398
Red
 
2607
12:02
Loic MARTY
FRA
M21E
8110795
Red
 
2602
12:06
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
M12
7081108
Red
 
2606
12:23
Michel MARTY
FRA
M55
1221061
Red
 
2604
11:35
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
M40
424145
Red
 
2603
12:16
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
M40
1460146
Red
 
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
2622
12:16
James HAMMOND
GBR
M14
8270606
Red
 
2621
12:18
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
W40
1416403
Red
 
2620
12:21
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
M40
8080576
Red
 
2623
12:24
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
W12
1161008
Red
 
FOSSUM IF (NOR)
 
2686
10:52
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
W45
897088
Red
 
2684
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897070
Red
 
2671
10:51
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
M50
1412027
Red
 
2683
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897069
Red
 
2674
11:10
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M12
7010707
Red
 
2675
11:13
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
M16
7060903
Red
 
2655
10:56
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
W45
7710208
Red
 
2670
10:54
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
M16
234633
Red
 
2681
10:47
Charles HALAAS
NOR
M45
897067
Red
 
2638
10:56
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889704
Red
 
2669
11:00
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
W14
231231
Red
 
2680
10:38
Erlend BAKKE
NOR
M14
1050505
Red
 
2659
11:06
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
M50
897002
Red
 
2636
10:46
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
M50
889702
Red
 
2673
11:11
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
M16
1412029
Red
 
2642
10:50
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
M55
1422636
Red
 
2693
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
Open Jaune D
897149
Red
 
2685
11:12
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
M50
897086
Red
 
2677
10:54
Harald BAKKE
NOR
M45
1021171
Red
 
2654
11:13
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
W16
7040523
Red
 
2641
11:04
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
W16
1422641
Red
 
2653
11:13
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
M12
7070911
Red
 
2690
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897128
Red
 
2649
11:04
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
M50
1393121
Red
 
2634
11:02
Johan MICHELSEN
NOR
M45
1960821
Red
 
2688
10:42
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
W16
897110
Red
 
2658
10:45
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
W16
9115771
Red
 
2678
11:03
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
W45
1070470
Red
 
2640
10:56
Kjersti HOV
NOR
W55
1280163
Red
 
2676
10:56
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
M45
7120372
Red
 
2667
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
Open Violet A
8663362
Red
 
2647
10:54
Kristin FALK
NOR
W45
889710
Red
 
2666
10:45
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
W40
8662247
Red
 
2652
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
Open Jaune D
889712
Red
 
2687
11:15
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897090
Red
 
2648
11:05
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
W55
889149
Red
 
2694
11:07
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
M12
897091
Red
 
2632
10:49
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
W14
1210601
Red
 
2650
10:54
Mari BRENDE
NOR
W16
889711
Red
 
2630
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1460894
Red
 
2631
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
Open Jaune D
1260728
Red
 
2665
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897008
Red
 
2679
10:40
Marius BAKKE
NOR
M18
1090902
Red
 
2633
11:04
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
M12
1429865
Red
 
2664
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897007
Red
 
2639
10:58
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M10
889705
Red
 
2646
10:38
Olaf BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M12
889709
Red
 
2651
10:45
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
M16
8662268
Red
 
2644
11:11
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
W16
889707
Red
 
2663
11:07
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
W16
8680029
Red
 
2635
Sigrid VIE
NOR
Open Orange C
889701
Red
 
2672
10:52
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
W12
2089517
Red
 
2668
10:52
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
W10
1304159
Red
 
2662
Simen HOYER
NOR
Open Jaune D
897006
Red
 
2637
10:48
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
M16
889703
Red
 
2657
10:56
Sondre Zahl HAGEN
NOR
M18
9182623
Red
 
2656
10:57
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
M50
9791001
Red
 
2682
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
Open violet B
897068
Red
 
2691
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
Open Jaune D
897129
Red
 
2643
10:38
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M45
889706
Red
 
2689
10:44
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
M50
897125
Red
 
2692
10:51
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
M12
897131
Red
 
2660
10:42
Tuva HOYER
NOR
W14
897003
Red
 
2645
10:50
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
M18
889708
Red
 
2661
10:54
Vilde HOYER
NOR
W10
897004
Red
 
FREDRIKSTAD SK (NOR)
 
2700
12:12
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
M18
999883
Red
 
FREIDIG (NOR)
 
2746
11:14
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
M14
8369675
Red
 
2727
10:39
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
W16
7825170
Red
 
2735
Anne VAN DER MEER HALVORSEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897092
Red
 
2744
11:08
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
M45
1003342
Red
 
2729
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
Open Orange C
2096729
Red
 
2759
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897160
Red
 
2728
11:05
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
M12
2096730
Red
 
2751
10:50
Emil GRONLI
NOR
M16
1709241
Red
 
2752
10:50
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
M10
1045402
Red
 
2730
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897063
Red
 
2711
11:01
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
W50
7060645
Red
 
2722
10:45
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
W50
1900000
Red
 
2725
11:11
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
W14
897050
Red
 
2757
Ingvil SNOFUGL
NOR
Open violet B
897136
Red
 
2756
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897135
Red
 
2739
10:38
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
M50
1428359
Red
 
2750
10:54
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
M18
1361873
Red
 
2724
11:01
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
M45
897049
Red
 
2762
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
897175
Red
 
2758
11:15
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
W14
897159
Red
 
2747
11:03
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
M20
8224883
Red
 
2738
11:06
Kristoffer Stromdal WIK
NOR
M14
7051003
Red
 
2734
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
Open violet B
1411845
Red
 
2753
11:13
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
W14
897132
Red
 
2754
11:10
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
M14
897133
Red
 
2745
10:53
Margot LYNUM
NOR
W45
1396196
Red
 
2749
11:11
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
W40
1339082
Red
 
2713
11:02
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
W16
7130403
Red
 
2737
11:04
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
W14
7031005
Red
 
2755
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
897134
Red
 
2740
10:48
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
W16
1428386
Red
 
2712
10:18
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7070500
Red
 
2731
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
Open Violet A
7792701
Red
 
2733
10:44
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
W14
9000060
Red
 
2718
11:04
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
M45
1400000
Red
 
2726
10:42
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
M10
897051
Red
 
2742
11:04
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
M18
707386
Red
 
2736
10:49
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
W40
7407740
Red
 
2710
11:03
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
M50
7190869
Red
 
2721
10:59
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9050216
Red
 
2741
10:41
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
W50
617569
Red
 
2732
10:57
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
M14
9000070
Red
 
2720
10:46
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
W14
9160205
Red
 
2748
11:10
Vegard GRONLI
NOR
M45
1711730
Red
 
2719
11:13
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
M18
9160901
Red
 
2761
10:41
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
M14
7777060
Red
 
GARDE REP. (FRA)
 
2770
11:36
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
M21E
8002075
Red
 
GCO GRUYERE (CHE)
 
2784
11:54
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
M12
7209427
Red
 
2781
12:21
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
M45
7209475
Red
 
2780
11:55
Michel TISSOT
CHE
M70
64640
Red
 
2782
12:27
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
W40
7209349
Red
 
2783
12:06
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
W14
7209416
Red
 
GD4CAMINHOS (PRT)
 
2790
10:14
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
M21E
1302801
Red
 
2791
10:10
Ines PINTO
PRT
W21E
1600287
Red
 
GIVRY SO (FRA)
 
2800
12:13
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
M50
1710966
Red
 
GO78 (FRA)
 
2817
11:28
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
M40
8001949
Red
 
2830
11:26
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
M16
8660063
Red
 
2819
11:37
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
M40
7010576
Red
 
2829
11:29
Axel PANNIER
FRA
M20
1077818
Red
 
2814
11:24
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
M35
1780752
Red
 
2812
11:46
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
M55
1780733
Red
 
2827
11:19
Bruno THONIER
FRA
M50
1780754
Red
 
2816
11:53
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
W60
1960000
Red
 
2815
11:51
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
M50
1780789
Red
 
2821
11:39
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
M16
1060203
Red
 
2824
11:43
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
W55
339474
Red
 
2810
11:17
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
W60
8080750
Red
 
2825
11:24
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
M55
2087930
Red
 
2834
11:22
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
M50
1780736
Red
 
2820
11:45
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
W45
2062413
Red
 
2831
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
Open violet B
2046911
Red
 
2813
11:16
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
W55
256237
Red
 
2818
11:33
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
M14
1780761
Red
 
2811
11:32
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
M60
1780749
Red
 
2822
11:23
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
M45
1780770
Red
 
2828
11:46
Titouan THONIER
FRA
M16
1396399
Red
 
2823
11:35
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
M21A
911801
Red
 
2826
11:27
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
W50
256229
Red
 
2832
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
Open Violet A
2028261
Red
 
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK (SWE)
 
2847
10:15
Agneta SANDER
SWE
W55
610328
Red
 
2841
10:19
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
W55
14080
Red
 
2845
10:01
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
W50
1670411
Red
 
2840
10:36
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
M60
580819
Red
 
2848
10:31
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
W45
448720
Red
 
2849
10:05
Herman ROSEN
SWE
M45
14032
Red
 
2843
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Open violet B
7006050
Red
 
2850
10:07
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
M14
8060507
Red
 
2842
10:06
Mia JODAL
SWE
W50
9690621
Red
 
2844
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
Open violet B
1429828
Red
 
2846
10:09
Per SANDER
SWE
M55
630922
Red
 
2851
10:24
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
W12
8080311
Red
 
GUC CO (FRA)
 
2863
10:28
Alix TESSIER
FRA
W16
2027644
Red
 
2862
10:13
Christel TESSIER
FRA
W45
8030871
Red
 
2864
10:22
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
M14
2027646
Red
 
2861
10:25
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
M50
8270968
Red
 
HAGABY GOIF (SWE)
 
2883
10:04
Ingrid PERSSON
SWE
W60
580805
Red
 
2881
10:26
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
M21E
8070308
Red
 
2884
10:56
Johan PERSSON
SWE
M21E
9850515
Red
 
2880
10:06
Karin PERSSON
SWE
W21E
880401
Red
 
2882
10:34
Lars PERSSON
SWE
M60
560601
Red
 
HAINAUT OC (BEL)
 
2893
10:24
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
W10
1852009
Red
 
2892
10:26
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
M12
7170907
Red
 
2891
10:00
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
W50
300882
Red
 
2890
10:36
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
M50
1407647
Red
 
HAMOK (BEL)
 
2913
11:23
Greet MOLS
BEL
W55
1411915
Red
 
2912
11:20
Luc MELIS
BEL
M55
1414471
Red
 
2911
11:29
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
M14
8088205
Red
 
2915
11:32
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
W55
703062
Red
 
2910
12:10
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
M21E
8361115
Red
 
2914
11:28
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
M55
8001964
Red
 
HAO (FRA)
 
2930
11:18
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
W35
1919266
Red
 
2931
11:20
Claude DUREL
FRA
M60
1000933
Red
 
2935
11:23
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
W45
2086927
Red
 
2937
11:26
Karine MEYER
FRA
W35
1050400
Red
 
2939
11:50
Marylene GIROD
FRA
W60
2106349
Red
 
2932
11:34
Mathieu ROUXEL
FRA
M40
1130712
Red
 
2940
11:33
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
M50
262018
Red
 
2934
11:31
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
W60
1840417
Red
 
2936
11:31
Xavier METAIS
FRA
M45
2090379
Red
 
HARLEQUINS (GBR)
 
2952
12:23
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
M70
8333623
Red
 
2950
12:20
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
W21A
8667388
Red
 
2951
12:07
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
M21A
8667929
Red
 
HARNOSANDS OK (SWE)
 
2966
10:41
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
M50
8110821
Red
 
2964
10:43
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
M12
8070324
Red
 
2967
10:47
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
W45
1396889
Red
 
2960
10:47
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
W40
2087328
Red
 
2963
10:45
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
M14
8200506
Red
 
2969
10:50
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
W16
8040305
Red
 
2968
11:10
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
M18
8021018
Red
 
2965
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
W10-M10 Shadowed
452944
Red
 
2962
11:12
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
W18
8400750
Red
 
2961
11:13
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
M40
8000824
Red
 
HERMATHENAE SPA (BEL)
 
2989
10:45
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
W70
1396410
Red
 
2988
11:14
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
M70
49033
Red
 
2984
10:50
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
W35
228346
Red
 
2990
11:14
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
M12
1451679
Red
 
2981
10:49
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
M14
7050206
Red
 
2980
11:03
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
M40
7120676
Red
 
2983
11:08
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
M40
2393
Red
 
2987
10:53
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
M70
1450715
Red
 
2986
Tom MAYERES
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
1001089
Red
 
2982
10:47
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
M12
7080831
Red
 
2985
10:49
Violette MAYERES
BEL
W10
1421075
Red
 
HOC (BEL)
 
3021
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
7211896
Red
 
3017
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
Open Orange C
7209135
Red
 
3013
10:10
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7211863
Red
 
3012
10:09
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
M65
1001942
Red
 
3014
10:09
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
W16
7211801
Red
 
3008
10:05
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
M40
7211906
Red
 
3011
10:30
Christelle DETHY
BEL
W40
7211807
Red
 
3000
10:29
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W35
7211835
Red
 
3016
10:21
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
W18
7211834
Red
 
3018
10:15
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
M60
7402610
Red
 
3004
10:10
Genevieve NYS
BEL
W50
7211861
Red
 
3028
10:16
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
M20
8644890
Red
 
3024
10:18
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
W40
7208658
Red
 
3019
10:37
Laurie GERARD
BEL
W21A
1424628
Red
 
3010
10:19
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
W14
7211782
Red
 
3002
10:12
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
M14
7211805
Red
 
3025
10:31
Louise ARNO
BEL
W14
49061
Red
 
3029
10:30
Lucie ARNO
BEL
W21E
7001938
Red
 
3022
10:18
Marie DESTREE
BEL
W35
782206
Red
 
3009
10:26
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
M16
7211876
Red
 
3027
10:28
Nathan DEVAUX
BEL
M16
897062
Red
 
3003
10:17
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
M12
7211871
Red
 
3005
10:07
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
W55
7211781
Red
 
3015
10:11
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
W14
7211905
Red
 
3001
10:37
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
M40
300886
Red
 
3020
10:03
Serge MINEUR
BEL
M70
1451552
Red
 
3006
10:13
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
W50
1409715
Red
 
3023
10:13
Yves ARNO
BEL
M40
7208660
Red
 
3007
10:26
Yves GOMREE
BEL
M45
1409714
Red
 
HOC93 (NLD)
 
3040
11:36
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
M60
1301730
Red
 
HVO (FRA)
 
3055
10:16
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
M50
1880901
Red
 
3051
10:37
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
W70
2087402
Red
 
3052
10:35
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
M45
31168
Red
 
3053
10:28
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
W10
1880911
Red
 
3056
10:19
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
W50
304152
Red
 
3054
10:03
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
M14
31175
Red
 
3050
10:37
Yves DODIN
FRA
M65
31165
Red
 
HYVINKAAN RASTI (FIN)
 
3060
12:13
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
W45
7207276
Red
 
IF FEMMAN (FIN)
 
3070
11:21
Anette MOUTS
FIN
W35
897071
Red
 
3071
11:34
Ida NORRGARD
FIN
W12
897072
Red
 
3072
11:32
Isak NORRGARD
FIN
M10
897073
Red
 
IF RIGOR (SWE)
 
3080
11:15
Martin BOBERG
SWE
M45
702105
Red
 
IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)
 
3090
11:28
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
M21E
7130998
Red
 
3091
10:50
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
W21E
8657305
Red
 
IFK UMEA (SWE)
 
3100
10:57
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
M60
581018
Red
 
3101
11:15
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
W60
590513
Red
 
IGNFI (FRA)
 
3110
11:35
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
M45
304342
Red
 
3111
11:16
Elodie ROMIEU
FRA
W21A
1940403
Red
 
INDIVIDUEL (FRA)
 
3156
Aeline GOUPIL
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
333440
Red
 
3137
12:05
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
W45
31396
Red
 
3127
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897024
Red
 
3142
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897124
Red
 
3154
12:10
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
M40
8655795
Red
 
3131
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
Open violet B
897031
Red
 
3150
Bruno MOYNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
897157
Red
 
3133
12:26
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
W21A
897055
Red
 
3129
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
Open Jaune D
897026
Red
 
3155
11:54
David SAIANDA
DEU
M21A
1304224
Red
 
3121
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Orange C
31988
Red
 
3136
Dorian HUGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2027056
Red
 
3120
11:59
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
M60
2141140
Red
 
3123
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2024031
Red
 
3134
12:28
Eric VEIT
FRA
M55
8261818
Red
 
3152
12:00
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
M55
1880706
Red
 
3128
Gregory CARRE
FRA
Open violet B
897025
Red
 
3125
12:05
Guy BIASSE
FRA
M70
59252
Red
 
3138
11:58
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
M45
247238
Red
 
3140
12:20
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
M21A
7170292
Red
 
3141
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35330
Red
 
3146
12:17
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
M35
897148
Red
 
3148
12:29
Lucile TRIBOULET
FRA
W14
897152
Red
 
3139
12:07
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
W16
340421
Red
 
3151
12:05
Marie PEETERS
FRA
W50
897163
Red
 
3124
Marine BIASSE
FRA
Open Jaune D
59280
Red
 
3149
12:07
Matthieu TRIBOULET
FRA
M12
897153
Red
 
3143
12:10
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W45
2039285
Red
 
3132
10:02
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
M55
1964562
Red
 
3126
12:28
Romain PENOT
FRA
M21A
8175910
Red
 
3135
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
Open Jaune D
897142
Red
 
3147
12:22
Sidonie TRIBOULET
FRA
W18
897151
Red
 
3153
11:57
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
W55
1880708
Red
 
3130
11:55
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
M50
1680620
Red
 
3122
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
Open Jaune D
258911
Red
 
INDRE OSTFOLD OK (NOR)
 
3173
10:58
Asle GUDIM
NOR
M45
9170169
Red
 
3174
11:01
Elida Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W16
9151003
Red
 
3172
Elise STORDAHL
NOR
Open Jaune D
897137
Red
 
3175
10:48
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
W14
9050606
Red
 
3176
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Violet A
9187179
Red
 
3171
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
Open Jaune D
9040970
Red
 
3170
11:03
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
M45
9170672
Red
 
INTERLOPERS (GBR)
 
3180
10:40
Claire WARD
GBR
W21E
8220477
Red
 
3182
10:57
Laurence WARD
GBR
M12
8270907
Red
 
3183
11:08
Lucy WARD
GBR
W10
8160110
Red
 
3181
10:47
Raymond WARD
GBR
M40
8220875
Red
 
ISRAEL (ISR)
 
3191
10:20
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
W45
2071178
Red
 
3190
10:18
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
M50
1417126
Red
 
JARLA IF OK (SWE)
 
3200
12:19
Jakob JANSSON
SWE
M40
791001
Red
 
3201
12:14
Lena JANSSON
SWE
W65
798390
Red
 
JSO (FRA)
 
3214
12:07
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
W14
8030506
Red
 
3215
11:57
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
W10
1001941
Red
 
3216
11:59
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
M45
8231273
Red
 
3211
12:10
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
W40
8040776
Red
 
3210
12:06
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
M50
8080668
Red
 
3213
12:24
Herve GENTAS
FRA
M50
8144583
Red
 
3212
12:00
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
W16
8333303
Red
 
3217
11:57
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
W35
8151180
Red
 
KOL (BEL)
 
3230
12:22
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
M65
1828061
Red
 
3231
11:52
Martijn HUS
BEL
M21E
897144
Red
 
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL (NOR)
 
3240
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
Open Jaune D
7000173
Red
 
KONGSBERG O LAG (NOR)
 
3252
11:18
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
W20
2058810
Red
 
3274
11:30
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W20
2057087
Red
 
3265
11:49
Are BISETH
NOR
M45
227498
Red
 
3266
11:24
Arne BISETH
NOR
M12
234144
Red
 
3289
11:30
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
M16
8161003
Red
 
3288
11:27
Atle WOLLO
NOR
M50
8645551
Red
 
3272
11:18
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
W50
2095415
Red
 
3251
11:18
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
W55
2058808
Red
 
3285
11:28
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W45
8197474
Red
 
3291
11:36
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
M55
897166
Red
 
3262
11:25
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
M16
7206532
Red
 
3259
11:34
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
M16
7207031
Red
 
3256
11:24
Helene EGER
NOR
W20
1700306
Red
 
3280
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399790
Red
 
3284
11:20
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
W16
8662379
Red
 
3263
11:42
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
W20
7206526
Red
 
3261
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
Open violet B
7206539
Red
 
3294
11:23
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
W14
897171
Red
 
3283
11:38
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M12
8200707
Red
 
3255
11:36
Johan EGER
NOR
M16
1700300
Red
 
3279
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Open violet B
1399787
Red
 
3270
11:19
Jon STRAND
NOR
M12
1401341
Red
 
3268
11:36
Kari STRAND
NOR
W40
443348
Red
 
3264
11:43
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
M50
7206553
Red
 
3282
11:27
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
W16
1399771
Red
 
3253
11:31
Kristin EGER
NOR
W45
1700304
Red
 
3292
11:44
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
W50
897169
Red
 
3254
11:19
Marte EGER
NOR
W12
1700301
Red
 
3260
Mona Dalegard LOEKEN
NOR
Open Orange C
897053
Red
 
3269
11:32
Odd STRAND
NOR
M50
443351
Red
 
3267
Olai BISETH
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
236317
Red
 
3286
11:53
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
M50
8196868
Red
 
3257
11:23
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
M50
1700305
Red
 
3250
11:50
Roger VANEBO
NOR
M50
2058863
Red
 
3290
11:44
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
W20
1402780
Red
 
3293
11:18
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
W16
897170
Red
 
3281
11:44
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
W21A
970510
Red
 
3258
11:41
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
M50
7207060
Red
 
3271
11:36
Tale STRAND
NOR
W18
443340
Red
 
3273
11:21
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
M50
2095401
Red
 
3287
11:16
Tord STRAND
NOR
M20
1428403
Red
 
KOOVEE (FIN)
 
3300
11:40
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
M21E
8631110
Red
 
L.O.V. (FRA)
 
3312
10:36
Anatol GONET
FRA
M16
2033679
Red
 
3330
10:32
Angele GALLAND
FRA
W14
2074285
Red
 
3321
10:11
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
M16
2074288
Red
 
3328
Denis BRET
FRA
Open Orange C
2074286
Red
 
3331
10:27
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
M14
2048312
Red
 
3325
10:09
Enzo VINAY
FRA
M16
2074290
Red
 
3315
10:21
Eric MONNIER
FRA
M40
1110576
Red
 
3326
10:36
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
W14
2048287
Red
 
3310
10:12
Janick GONET
FRA
W45
2033676
Red
 
3318
10:31
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
M65
7861954
Red
 
3314
10:34
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
W40
1140575
Red
 
3327
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
Open Orange C
2074290
Red
 
3329
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
Open Orange C
2074285
Red
 
3324
10:30
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
W14
2097692
Red
 
3316
10:01
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
M14
2033680
Red
 
3313
10:21
Raphaël GONET
FRA
M12
2009394
Red
 
3319
11:22
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
M21E
2048311
Red
 
3317
10:24
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
M14
2048316
Red
 
3323
10:19
Sean THUREL
FRA
M12
2074289
Red
 
3320
10:02
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
M21E
7559900
Red
 
3322
10:09
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
M12
2048312
Red
 
3311
10:37
Victor GONET
FRA
M20
8200338
Red
 
LES DES'O 31 (FRA)
 
3342
12:02
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
M40
7031003
Red
 
3341
12:15
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
W35
7031002
Red
 
3340
11:54
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
M55
7031004
Red
 
LINKOPINGS OK (SWE)
 
3351
10:46
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
8000708
Red
 
3352
10:49
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
W21A
596596
Red
 
3350
10:14
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
W21E
8420402
Red
 
LMA 72 (FRA)
 
3362
11:55
Celeste PREMARTIN
FRA
W14
7052904
Red
 
3363
12:18
Christophe PREMARTIN
FRA
M45
9180102
Red
 
3361
12:09
Frederic CALBO
FRA
M45
7191274
Red
 
3360
10:28
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
M21E
7160593
Red
 
LO SANCHEY (FRA)
 
3373
12:14
Ambre SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059552
Red
 
3372
11:55
Anna SKORKA
FRA
W10
2059555
Red
 
3370
12:29
Bernadette ETIENNE
FRA
W65
1880733
Red
 
3371
12:20
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
M65
1880711
Red
 
LOUP (FRA)
 
3381
10:54
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
W40
1080277
Red
 
3382
10:54
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
W12
2260608
Red
 
3388
11:09
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
W70
35988
Red
 
3383
11:08
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
M12
2260601
Red
 
3395
10:55
Celia GOUY
FRA
W16
38685
Red
 
3387
10:53
Circe MIDENA
FRA
W10
503475
Red
 
3384
10:51
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
W10
208407
Red
 
3392
10:52
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
M16
2260604
Red
 
3389
10:44
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
M70
1260603
Red
 
3390
10:54
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
W65
1260609
Red
 
3385
10:48
Laure COUPAT
FRA
W40
9030476
Red
 
3394
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2260610
Red
 
3380
10:43
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
M45
1240170
Red
 
3393
10:40
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
M12
2004983
Red
 
3391
11:12
Veronique DUMARCHER
FRA
W45
337037
Red
 
3386
11:00
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
M14
1260601
Red
 
LYNX (FIN)
 
3400
12:22
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
W35
791979
Red
 
3401
11:54
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
M16
8638448
Red
 
3404
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
9101051
Red
 
3403
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396427
Red
 
3402
12:10
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
M14
8638571
Red
 
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3411
11:49
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
W60
7207798
Red
 
3410
11:42
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
M70
8657508
Red
 
MARCO (FRA)
 
3431
10:31
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
W20
1130338
Red
 
3427
10:24
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
M55
2032679
Red
 
3445
10:07
Alexis VADROT
FRA
M45
1130705
Red
 
3426
10:27
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
M40
1702870
Red
 
3441
10:36
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
M10
1515900
Red
 
3436
Aurelie DEGRES
FRA
Open violet B
1130313
Red
 
3447
10:20
Avril VADROT
FRA
W12
2037285
Red
 
3432
10:32
Camille LATIL
FRA
W12
2018801
Red
 
3459
10:17
Canan YAGIZ
FRA
W40
1130316
Red
 
3438
10:01
Christian RICHARD
FRA
M60
9150470
Red
 
3443
10:19
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
M45
1130724
Red
 
3450
10:26
Claude VASQUEZ
FRA
M55
1130302
Red
 
3435
10:19
Claudine ULMER
FRA
W70
2018800
Red
 
3449
10:08
Corinne VASQUEZ
FRA
W50
1130301
Red
 
3429
10:05
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
M65
9109088
Red
 
3442
10:11
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
W12
1421555
Red
 
3452
10:12
Florian FAMBON
FRA
M45
1130328
Red
 
3430
10:01
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
M75
262002
Red
 
3456
10:17
Isabelle BERRIEN
FRA
W45
8002031
Red
 
3440
10:13
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
M70
1130330
Red
 
3420
10:22
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
M40
1130358
Red
 
3425
10:29
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W14
1831122
Red
 
3453
10:14
Lola FAMBON
FRA
W16
1130340
Red
 
3457
10:12
Louis BERRIEN
FRA
M16
1130331
Red
 
3446
10:02
Mae VADROT
FRA
W10
2116175
Red
 
3433
10:26
Maieul LATIL
FRA
M14
1130305
Red
 
3423
10:27
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
W40
1831123
Red
 
3448
10:36
Martine BRIATA
FRA
W55
1130314
Red
 
3454
10:30
Mathias FAMBON
FRA
M18
1130344
Red
 
3424
10:10
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M16
1831125
Red
 
3428
10:22
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
W65
2014730
Red
 
3458
10:28
Olivier BERRIEN
FRA
M50
8002035
Red
 
3439
10:17
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
M50
1969001
Red
 
3437
10:10
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
M55
1130311
Red
 
3460
10:21
Romane DIAZ
FRA
W10
213344
Red
 
3421
10:18
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
W20
1130370
Red
 
3461
10:33
Sebastien DIAZ
FRA
M45
1130310
Red
 
3434
10:18
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
M40
1130346
Red
 
3444
10:16
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
M45
1130354
Red
 
3455
10:24
Thomas LOQUET
FRA
M35
1398915
Red
 
3422
10:33
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
M40
7831100
Red
 
MEDVEDIK OK (RUS)
 
3471
10:30
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
M40
2040910
Red
 
3472
10:07
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W12
7205377
Red
 
3473
10:33
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
M16
2070155
Red
 
3470
10:00
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
W40
1408336
Red
 
MO 48 (FRA)
 
3480
12:28
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
W20
2019939
Red
 
MOLO (FRA)
 
3490
10:19
Pierre ROCH
FRA
M55
7820211
Red
 
MONA OK (LVA)
 
3501
11:10
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
M60
2091455
Red
 
3500
11:11
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
W60
2074154
Red
 
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
3511
10:22
Mairi WEIR
GBR
W18
8645269
Red
 
3510
10:30
Pippa WEIR
GBR
W55
2079950
Red
 
MORTAIN (FRA)
 
3520
12:02
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
W40
424117
Red
 
MOUGINSO (FRA)
 
3530
10:00
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
M45
363051
Red
 
MS PARMA (FIN)
 
3540
10:52
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
W21E
8625714
Red
 
MUC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
3551
11:11
Bruno PEAN
FRA
M60
8195934
Red
 
3550
11:09
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
M55
8196001
Red
 
MUPPET (IRL)
 
3560
10:48
Andrew QUIN
IRL
M35
1142017
Red
 
N.O.R.D. (FRA)
 
3572
11:16
Carine HUGUET
FRA
W45
9200334
Red
 
3573
11:37
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
M55
2018765
Red
 
3574
11:41
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
M21A
9170887
Red
 
3571
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1009617
Red
 
3570
11:41
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
W45
7720624
Red
 
NAO (FRA)
 
3581
10:39
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
M16
1440106
Red
 
3583
11:08
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
M14
1440135
Red
 
3582
11:04
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
M14
1440131
Red
 
3584
11:04
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
M21E
1770321
Red
 
3580
10:59
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
M21A
7575007
Red
 
NATURFREUNDE WIEN (AUT)
 
3590
11:06
Dirk DEUBEL
AUT
M21E
8081000
Red
 
3591
12:18
Joergen DEUBEL
AUT
M18
8282000
Red
 
3592
11:57
Jonas DEUBEL
AUT
M16
8001000
Red
 
NERIMA OLC (JPN)
 
3600
12:02
Shota TANAKA
JPN
M21A
8664051
Red
 
3601
11:10
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
M21E
897154
Red
 
NL (FRA)
 
3610
10:12
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
M18
7990829
Red
 
NORD (FRA)
 
3622
11:57
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
W60
7590114
Red
 
3625
12:10
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
W60
339920
Red
 
3626
12:28
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
W60
9001957
Red
 
3623
12:15
Eric PIERRE
FRA
M55
7005961
Red
 
3624
12:10
Fabrice DOUMET
FRA
M65
2107884
Red
 
3620
12:21
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
M60
9002012
Red
 
3621
12:29
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
M60
339921
Red
 
NORD WEST (RUS)
 
3630
12:06
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
M21E
8190198
Red
 
3633
Vladimir RUDNYI
RUS
Open violet B
1006502
Red
 
3631
11:34
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
M55
897080
Red
 
NOSE (FRA)
 
3645
12:15
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
W50
339993
Red
 
3651
11:55
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
M16
1420260
Red
 
3652
12:04
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
M40
1420253
Red
 
3655
11:58
Costin ANDRE
FRA
M16
9407030
Red
 
3647
12:02
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
W45
1420187
Red
 
3653
12:20
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
W14
1420216
Red
 
3642
12:00
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
M40
7420106
Red
 
3646
11:55
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
M45
1420188
Red
 
3640
12:13
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
M60
229131
Red
 
3644
12:14
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
M50
224438
Red
 
3650
12:29
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
W10
346703
Red
 
3648
11:56
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
W16
1420171
Red
 
3649
12:24
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
W14
224422
Red
 
3641
12:13
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
W65
1420163
Red
 
3654
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
Open Jaune D
1420228
Red
 
3643
12:14
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
M14
7420102
Red
 
NOYON CO (FRA)
 
3664
Anna BAILLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1602195
Red
 
3662
12:04
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
M35
1060010
Red
 
3660
11:54
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
W16
9031478
Red
 
3663
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1060011
Red
 
3661
12:10
Lena BAILLET
FRA
W10
1060012
Red
 
NTNUI (NOR)
 
3672
12:08
Elias T. MOLNVIK
NOR
M21E
9111337
Red
 
3671
10:22
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W21E
7202584
Red
 
3670
12:00
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M21E
9999987
Red
 
NYBRO OK (SWE)
 
3681
10:23
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
M55
29337
Red
 
3680
10:30
Sonja HAAS
SWE
W50
29338
Red
 
O. CAENNAISE (FRA)
 
3763
12:11
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
M55
9050263
Red
 
3762
12:29
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
W55
9190664
Red
 
3768
12:29
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
W21A
7140323
Red
 
3769
12:28
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
W18
7140318
Red
 
3765
12:08
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116121
Red
 
3767
12:18
François CALANDOT
FRA
M40
1979103
Red
 
3761
11:58
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
M60
7550724
Red
 
3760
12:09
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
M55
1007510
Red
 
3766
11:58
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
W10
2116122
Red
 
3764
12:13
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
W35
7140312
Red
 
O53 (FRA)
 
3780
10:22
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
M50
681216
Red
 
OAHK (HKG)
 
3790
10:44
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
W21E
8639266
Red
 
O'BUGEY (FRA)
 
3702
11:06
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
M35
7109109
Red
 
3705
11:12
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
W10
1090002
Red
 
3706
10:47
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
W12
1090001
Red
 
OE42 (FRA)
 
3807
12:26
Annie COMBET
FRA
W55
1405621
Red
 
3812
11:55
Céline GINER
FRA
W45
1974016
Red
 
3820
12:17
Christine VELLAT
FRA
W60
408523
Red
 
3809
12:25
Daniele GATY
FRA
W60
1403436
Red
 
3800
12:27
David CHATELON
BGR
M40
1248163
Red
 
3815
12:10
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
M16
2073530
Red
 
3818
Elina SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35896
Red
 
3808
12:00
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
W45
1001030
Red
 
3813
12:17
Gaspar GINER
FRA
M16
9000954
Red
 
3805
12:27
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
M60
1404077
Red
 
3819
Landry SAUGET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35906
Red
 
3816
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
35940
Red
 
3803
11:58
Louna CHATELON
BGR
W14
7002101
Red
 
3801
12:23
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
W40
1677221
Red
 
3804
12:01
Mae CHATELON
BGR
M12
2107014
Red
 
3806
12:09
Martine CERET
FRA
W60
9200337
Red
 
3810
12:22
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
M40
1974722
Red
 
3821
12:26
Nolan OGIER
FRA
M14
9201764
Red
 
3811
12:03
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
W16
1020704
Red
 
3817
12:05
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
M40
780513
Red
 
3814
Timothee GINER
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
425907
Red
 
3802
12:19
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
M14
7002103
Red
 
OII (AUT)
 
3830
12:20
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W40
8499399
Red
 
3831
12:26
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
W12
364394
Red
 
3832
12:01
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
M45
8002071
Red
 
O'JURA (FRA)
 
3732
11:06
Alice MERAT
FRA
W14
8002059
Red
 
3733
11:05
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
W16
8030822
Red
 
3721
10:44
Bruno BARGE
FRA
M45
1000994
Red
 
3737
11:10
Catherine MERAT
FRA
W50
7020166
Red
 
3720
10:40
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
M21A
1570303
Red
 
3734
10:44
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
W40
8390000
Red
 
3727
11:00
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
W21A
1396492
Red
 
3730
10:51
François MERAT
FRA
M18
7130301
Red
 
3731
11:01
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
W18
7100902
Red
 
3725
10:41
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
M70
8653106
Red
 
3729
10:39
Laurent MERAT
FRA
M55
1251063
Red
 
3728
11:10
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
M21A
430851
Red
 
3722
11:02
Loic BARGE
FRA
M10
2066120
Red
 
3724
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
Open Jaune D
430883
Red
 
3726
Pauline COLLET
FRA
Open Violet A
1570308
Red
 
3723
10:54
Titouan BARGE
FRA
M12
2066121
Red
 
OK 73 GLADSAXE (DNK)
 
3841
10:58
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
W65
308157
Red
 
3840
11:02
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
M70
308158
Red
 
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE (CZE)
 
3850
12:04
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
M50
7210813
Red
 
OK GRIP (SWE)
 
3862
Heidi FORS
SWE
Open violet B
527527
Red
 
3861
10:35
Kristina FORS
SWE
W50
980703
Red
 
3860
10:13
Peter FORS
SWE
M50
409336
Red
 
OK ILVES (EST)
 
3870
11:16
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
M21E
9804150
Red
 
OK LANDEHOF (SWE)
 
3886
11:50
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
M16
9030731
Red
 
3891
11:47
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
W50
8310868
Red
 
3887
11:45
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
M14
9050720
Red
 
3880
11:33
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
W12
11363
Red
 
3889
11:21
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
W16
9030104
Red
 
3881
11:17
Emma KARLSSON
SWE
W14
8020305
Red
 
3893
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
1000019
Red
 
3897
11:26
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
W14
9050804
Red
 
3894
11:27
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
W45
9101921
Red
 
3888
11:32
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
M55
9641006
Red
 
3890
Pernilla KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
9710817
Red
 
3882
11:19
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
W45
7711124
Red
 
3896
Sara SAETRE
SWE
Open Jaune D
9040122
Red
 
3885
11:49
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
W45
9700704
Red
 
3892
11:16
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
M50
1670000
Red
 
3883
11:38
Thomas KARLSSON
SWE
M45
9700217
Red
 
3895
11:36
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
M50
9102166
Red
 
3884
11:18
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
M45
9701103
Red
 
OK LINNE (SWE)
 
3911
10:38
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
M21E
964021
Red
 
3910
10:24
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
W21E
9960807
Red
 
3913
11:53
Ross SMITH
SWE
M35
1406131
Red
 
3912
11:34
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
W35
1406136
Red
 
OK ORION (SWE)
 
3920
10:46
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
W21E
9960409
Red
 
OK ROXEN (SWE)
 
3941
12:15
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
W45
702049
Red
 
3942
12:12
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
M50
701200
Red
 
3940
12:01
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
M55
630530
Red
 
3943
12:02
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
W50
344010
Red
 
3944
12:24
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
W18
Red
 
OK TOR (SWE)
 
3953
Erika JEDAR
SWE
Open violet B
24391
Red
 
3956
Ida JONSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
355709
Red
 
3952
11:37
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
M45
7030408
Red
 
3950
11:51
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
M45
720516
Red
 
3951
11:47
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
W18
1020709
Red
 
3955
Monika JONSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
208045
Red
 
3954
Stina JONSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
1000526
Red
 
OL NORSKA+ (CHE)
 
3961
10:37
Annelies MOSER
CHE
W50
7203933
Red
 
3960
10:27
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
M50
8641387
Red
 
3964
Rahel MOSER
CHE
Open violet B
8636549
Red
 
3963
10:30
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
M50
8420842
Red
 
3962
10:30
Vera MOSER
CHE
W18
8638737
Red
 
OL REGIO OLTEN (CHE)
 
3970
11:25
Franz WYSS
CHE
M70
8636070
Red
 
3971
11:33
Ursula WYSS
CHE
W65
8636075
Red
 
OL REGIO WIL (CHE)
 
3981
10:58
Katja KOSTER
CHE
W45
7000179
Red
 
3980
10:44
Martin KOSTER
CHE
M55
8655260
Red
 
OL.BIEL.SEELAND (CHE)
 
3991
11:40
Beatrice EYER
CHE
W65
8641474
Red
 
3990
11:44
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
W60
8641479
Red
 
OLC OMSTROM SENSE (CHE)
 
4001
11:20
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
M16
8050404
Red
 
4000
11:33
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
M55
8290661
Red
 
OLG BERNE (CHE)
 
4011
10:08
Edith BRAND
CHE
W70
8665845
Red
 
4010
10:04
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
M75
8642215
Red
 
OLG GALGENEN (CHE)
 
4020
12:10
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
M50
1966415
Red
 
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN (CHE)
 
4030
10:00
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
M50
8004242
Red
 
4031
10:17
Timon SARBACH
CHE
M18
504660
Red
 
OLG MURTEN (CHE)
 
4040
10:52
Christian STUDER
CHE
M75
64091
Red
 
OLG ORTENAU (DEU)
 
4050
10:24
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
M50
2045589
Red
 
OLG THUN (CHE)
 
4062
10:28
Alfred MULLER
CHE
M65
8641375
Red
 
4063
10:27
Dominic MULLER
CHE
M18
8261003
Red
 
4061
10:18
Karin SAAMELI
TKM
W45
2037049
Red
 
4060
10:18
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
M45
8641374
Red
 
OLG WELSIKON (CHE)
 
4071
12:19
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
W35
8657224
Red
 
4070
10:03
Renato WINTELER
CHE
M40
8644559
Red
 
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON (CHE)
 
4081
10:47
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
M60
8633187
Red
 
4083
10:47
Martin WENK
CHE
M50
8200166
Red
 
4082
11:14
Susanne WENK
CHE
W55
8151264
Red
 
4080
10:50
Susi RUTZ
CHE
W55
8636825
Red
 
OLIFANT (NLD)
 
4090
10:08
Linda SCHRADER
NLD
W21E
8654990
Red
 
OLK ARGUS (CHE)
 
4103
11:23
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
M21A
1931424
Red
 
4102
11:27
Joël MOSCH
CHE
M21A
61254
Red
 
4101
11:25
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
M21A
8009053
Red
 
4100
11:50
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
M21A
8482060
Red
 
OLK PIZ HASI (CHE)
 
4110
12:05
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
M50
8630850
Red
 
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS (CHE)
 
4120
10:11
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
M50
8665935
Red
 
OMEGA (BEL)
 
4130
10:30
An KESSELAERS
BEL
W35
2026135
Red
 
4139
10:21
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
W14
1866160
Red
 
4133
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Open Violet A
7005066
Red
 
4132
10:33
Janne HILLEN
BEL
W10
2107035
Red
 
4131
10:25
Kato HILLEN
BEL
W12
2107031
Red
 
4137
10:32
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
W21E
672000
Red
 
4138
10:11
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
M35
973560
Red
 
4136
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Open Orange C
4979
Red
 
4135
Witse BOECKX
BEL
W10-M10 Shadowed
249338
Red
 
4134
10:14
Wout BOECKX
BEL
M10
4909
Red
 
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA (CZE)
 
4150
12:28
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
M35
8560
Red
 
OPA (FRA)
 
4162
12:13
Anton WENZEL
FRA
M14
1842404
Red
 
4170
12:27
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
M18
1841454
Red
 
4174
12:14
Audrey FAYE
FRA
W45
1841444
Red
 
4163
12:21
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
W10
1842420
Red
 
4173
12:20
Camille ROLLER
FRA
W18
8002060
Red
 
4187
12:15
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
M40
1841485
Red
 
4168
12:01
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
W14
1840459
Red
 
4180
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1503190
Red
 
4161
11:58
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
W45
1842416
Red
 
4185
12:04
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
W45
1841496
Red
 
4165
11:57
Gael GAUDION
FRA
M12
1841483
Red
 
4175
12:27
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
W16
1841446
Red
 
4171
12:13
Karine NICHANIAN
FRA
W40
1841475
Red
 
4167
12:01
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
W40
1840423
Red
 
4164
12:03
Karl WENZEL
FRA
M40
1842413
Red
 
4169
12:07
Katia BESSE
FRA
W45
1841420
Red
 
4181
12:05
Leila MORARD
FRA
W16
35559
Red
 
4178
12:07
Louna VIALARD
FRA
W10
7090630
Red
 
4183
12:01
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
M16
1841400
Red
 
4166
12:05
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
W14
1841484
Red
 
4182
12:07
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
W40
1770423
Red
 
4160
12:08
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
W55
9831964
Red
 
4179
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1396421
Red
 
4177
12:16
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
W45
1130704
Red
 
4184
12:05
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
M14
1842410
Red
 
4186
12:09
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
M16
1841487
Red
 
4172
12:18
Severine ROLLER
FRA
W45
1840452
Red
 
OPA MONTIGNY (FRA)
 
4222
10:14
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
W45
424038
Red
 
4220
10:26
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
W45
1770713
Red
 
4215
10:10
Baptiste DELORME
FRA
M14
2098458
Red
 
4212
10:17
Camille GIRE
FRA
W55
239698
Red
 
4204
10:17
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
M16
1779011
Red
 
4210
10:16
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
W35
7770783
Red
 
4211
10:17
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
M45
2106350
Red
 
4223
10:05
Ines TISON
FRA
W16
2061563
Red
 
4221
10:09
Jean SIMONET
FRA
M75
1770742
Red
 
4207
10:34
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
M16
1779012
Red
 
4206
10:08
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
M14
2098460
Red
 
4203
10:23
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
M60
34721
Red
 
4219
10:24
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
W16
2065828
Red
 
4208
10:19
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
W60
1779001
Red
 
4209
10:04
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
M65
1779002
Red
 
4213
10:04
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
M60
34814
Red
 
4218
10:32
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
W70
304339
Red
 
4217
10:13
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
M14
7001992
Red
 
4214
10:10
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
M21A
770797
Red
 
4216
10:15
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
M55
7001907
Red
 
4205
10:11
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
M12
2098465
Red
 
4200
10:28
Valérie PEKER
FRA
W55
2027629
Red
 
4202
10:08
Vincent PEKER
FRA
M20
424044
Red
 
4201
10:13
Yves PEKER
FRA
M55
424045
Red
 
OPK MIRAFLORES (ITA)
 
4230
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
Open Violet A
2031955
Red
 
OPPSAL ORIENTERING (NOR)
 
4240
12:00
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
M50
7010468
Red
 
4241
12:11
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
M16
7160404
Red
 
4243
11:59
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
M12
897108
Red
 
4244
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
Open violet B
897109
Red
 
4242
12:07
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
M14
7660606
Red
 
ORICUNEO (ITA)
 
4259
11:12
Andrea BRUNO
ITA
M21E
1500890
Red
 
4250
10:36
Andrea ROBERTO
ITA
M40
2013269
Red
 
4255
10:09
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
W55
2114480
Red
 
4260
10:27
Cesare SPACCA
ITA
M75
2036154
Red
 
4256
10:34
Claudio BALBO
ITA
M21E
2061251
Red
 
4251
10:13
Donatella AIMETTO
ITA
W40
2103872
Red
 
4254
Elisabetta CIMNAGHI
ITA
Open Orange C
2032023
Red
 
4252
10:31
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
M80
8627042
Red
 
4253
10:14
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
M50
2042343
Red
 
4257
10:18
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
W18
7211180
Red
 
ORIENTALP (FRA)
 
4273
12:24
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
M12
2037274
Red
 
4279
12:18
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
W10
40538
Red
 
4276
12:23
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
M40
7728277
Red
 
4282
11:56
Camille DUREL
FRA
W21A
1381056
Red
 
4280
12:06
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
M10
31740
Red
 
4281
12:01
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
W35
7927224
Red
 
4283
12:27
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
M12
346707
Red
 
4272
12:25
Eric LAROSE
FRA
M40
1381007
Red
 
4278
12:22
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
W40
1303090
Red
 
4277
10:02
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
M35
1030281
Red
 
4270
12:05
Manon QUERE
FRA
W21A
1381045
Red
 
4274
12:01
Marion LAROSE
FRA
W16
2037280
Red
 
4275
11:58
Marlene LAROSE
FRA
W40
2037277
Red
 
4284
11:54
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
M45
208130
Red
 
4271
12:25
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
W55
1381052
Red
 
4285
12:28
Raphaël CHABANOL
FRA
M16
346701
Red
 
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA (ITA)
 
4290
11:41
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
M60
1006262
Red
 
ORIENTATION 87 (FRA)
 
4304
12:06
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
W40
7001978
Red
 
4300
12:11
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
M40
7001994
Red
 
4303
12:26
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
W10
8002039
Red
 
4307
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
Open Jaune D
2041190
Red
 
4301
12:04
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
M16
8059010
Red
 
4306
12:10
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
M55
7030663
Red
 
4302
12:04
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
W12
8002051
Red
 
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB (AUT)
 
4322
12:21
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
W14
8100016
Red
 
4320
12:01
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
W45
8180670
Red
 
4321
12:23
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
M50
8091965
Red
 
4323
12:02
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
M12
650908
Red
 
OSC HAMBURG (DEU)
 
4330
12:13
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
M40
8003842
Red
 
OSCM (FRA)
 
4340
11:45
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
M70
9001005
Red
 
4341
11:36
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
M65
1080108
Red
 
4342
11:41
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
W60
1080109
Red
 
4343
11:27
Seguinot SEGUINOT
FRA
M60
1080102
Red
 
OSTERSUNDS OK (SWE)
 
4353
11:00
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
M10
345028
Red
 
4351
Elin HEDMAN
SWE
Open Jaune D
2085560
Red
 
4350
10:51
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
M40
1417475
Red
 
4352
10:57
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
W14
2081837
Red
 
OTB (FRA)
 
4365
11:44
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
M21E
8664165
Red
 
4361
12:01
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
M10
Red
 
4360
11:57
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
M35
7112517
Red
 
4362
10:12
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
M21E
7092517
Red
 
4364
10:04
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
M40
8010103
Red
 
4363
12:25
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
M18
612517
Red
 
OUTDOOR07 (FRA)
 
4388
10:53
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897097
Red
 
4386
11:06
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
M16
897066
Red
 
4375
11:42
Germain SION
FRA
M14
2004954
Red
 
4377
10:41
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
W16
7757084
Red
 
4382
11:08
Lilas BERTOLOTTI
FRA
W14
2004961
Red
 
4372
10:59
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
W16
2004938
Red
 
4391
10:46
Lorik POINT
FRA
M14
897173
Red
 
4381
11:02
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
M16
2004960
Red
 
4374
10:46
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
M12
2004953
Red
 
4389
10:38
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
M10
897098
Red
 
4373
10:42
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
M14
2004939
Red
 
4370
10:41
Oscar FAURE
FRA
M16
2004952
Red
 
4380
10:46
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
FRA
W40
2004959
Red
 
4390
10:51
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
W40
897101
Red
 
4378
10:40
Stephanie TAUPENAS
FRA
W40
7496156
Red
 
4387
11:09
Tanguy ESCANDELL
FRA
M16
897094
Red
 
4376
10:55
Valérie GUEZENNEC
FRA
W40
2004957
Red
 
O'ZONE 88 (FRA)
 
3750
10:43
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
M40
706072
Red
 
3752
11:09
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
M14
1088812
Red
 
3751
10:58
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
W35
8050320
Red
 
3753
10:51
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
M21A
1881205
Red
 
PACARAID (FRA)
 
4402
11:04
Alize RYCKEBOER
FRA
W21A
720101
Red
 
4405
10:02
Anne MANOPOULOS
FRA
W21E
8131509
Red
 
4401
10:44
Anne RYCKEBOER
FRA
W45
730322
Red
 
4408
Baptiste MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1131517
Red
 
4409
11:12
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
M40
8131503
Red
 
4400
11:01
Dimitri RYCKEBOER
FRA
M40
8131501
Red
 
4407
11:05
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
W12
1131513
Red
 
4411
11:14
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
W12
1131503
Red
 
4403
10:43
Lucas RYCKEBOER
FRA
M21A
1009607
Red
 
4410
11:13
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
W40
1009671
Red
 
4406
10:41
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
W10
1131514
Red
 
4412
10:45
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
M40
8131505
Red
 
4404
10:58
Patrice MANOPOULOS
FRA
M40
8131510
Red
 
PAMPUMBA (RUS)
 
4420
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
Open Jaune D
1393833
Red
 
PEGASE (BEL)
 
4430
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
Open Orange C
8030687
Red
 
4431
11:07
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
M21A
8211287
Red
 
PELLON PONSI (FIN)
 
4440
11:20
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
M21E
8655426
Red
 
POITIERS CO (FRA)
 
4451
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
1781986
Red
 
4452
10:13
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
W60
9581001
Red
 
4450
10:23
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
M40
8050877
Red
 
4453
10:10
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
M50
8090168
Red
 
POLES (FRA)
 
4460
Augusto DIAS
FRA
Open Violet A
258989
Red
 
4463
12:00
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
W40
1001009
Red
 
4461
12:28
Maelan DIAS
FRA
M10
2109507
Red
 
4462
12:28
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
M14
2109501
Red
 
POP (FRA)
 
4473
11:17
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W12
1222225
Red
 
4474
11:43
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
W10
1240714
Red
 
4476
11:44
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
M12
1001910
Red
 
4471
11:22
Gregory BLOT
FRA
M35
1780731
Red
 
4472
11:40
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
W18
1330870
Red
 
4470
11:51
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
M14
1424603
Red
 
4477
11:49
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
W16
1001907
Red
 
4478
11:48
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
M18
1001906
Red
 
QOC (USA)
 
4494
11:24
Allison BROWN
USA
W35
1982714
Red
 
4493
11:44
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
M35
1470112
Red
 
4492
Jeremy DEBONS
USA
Open Violet A
897076
Red
 
4490
11:26
Kris BEECROFT
USA
W55
1403401
Red
 
4491
11:39
Virginia DEBONS
USA
W40
897075
Red
 
QUIMPER 29 (FRA)
 
4503
11:40
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
M45
7191070
Red
 
4506
11:29
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
W50
1603062
Red
 
4500
11:51
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
W70
1603051
Red
 
4501
11:47
Herve CABON
FRA
M70
1603057
Red
 
4502
11:23
Monique CABON
FRA
W65
1603052
Red
 
4504
11:48
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
M45
1271972
Red
 
4505
11:53
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
M55
9461964
Red
 
RAID O'CAZELLES (FRA)
 
4510
12:14
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
M45
1280372
Red
 
RAIDLINKS'07 (FRA)
 
4521
10:20
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
W60
211459
Red
 
4520
10:17
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
M60
246803
Red
 
RANAS OK (SWE)
 
4534
10:40
Anders OHLIN
SWE
M50
640509
Red
 
4533
10:46
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
W55
630725
Red
 
4531
11:12
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
W50
8110962
Red
 
4535
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
Open Jaune D
8290160
Red
 
4530
10:43
Per CARLBERG
SWE
M50
8180765
Red
 
4532
10:47
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
M55
601225
Red
 
RDPA (FRA)
 
4540
10:00
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
W60
230684
Red
 
RIVOLI O (ITA)
 
4550
10:35
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
M70
2134094
Red
 
4551
10:23
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
W70
210598
Red
 
ROC (FRA)
 
4570
10:52
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
W40
8180168
Red
 
4571
11:13
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
M45
7682910
Red
 
ROCHESTER (USA)
 
4581
11:56
Linda KOHN
USA
W65
981686
Red
 
4582
12:10
Lindsay WORNER
USA
W35
981696
Red
 
4580
12:24
Richard WORNER
USA
M70
9101558
Red
 
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC (USA)
 
4590
11:54
B. Brooke MANN
USA
W45
2009219
Red
 
4591
12:27
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
M55
8657123
Red
 
RO'PARIS (FRA)
 
4561
11:32
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
W45
8031050
Red
 
4560
11:41
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
W21A
7512000
Red
 
4563
11:24
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
M21A
8014794
Red
 
4562
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
Open Jaune D
8001783
Red
 
SAGC CESTAS (FRA)
 
4619
12:12
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
M65
1330863
Red
 
4621
12:17
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
W21A
7170614
Red
 
4600
12:27
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
M75
1330820
Red
 
4602
12:25
Baptiste TALON
FRA
M16
1330884
Red
 
4608
11:56
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897022
Red
 
4609
12:20
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
M35
897023
Red
 
4610
10:00
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
M21E
1330826
Red
 
4618
12:24
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
W45
1338017
Red
 
4622
12:07
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
M55
1000079
Red
 
4615
12:20
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
M75
1330818
Red
 
4604
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
1330883
Red
 
4611
12:00
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
M60
1330817
Red
 
4623
12:25
Jean Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
M70
1330847
Red
 
4603
12:20
J-Michel TALON
FRA
M50
1000067
Red
 
4601
12:04
Julien TALON
FRA
M21A
1330865
Red
 
4612
12:24
Laura ADAM
FRA
W21A
1330892
Red
 
4606
12:10
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
W16
1330857
Red
 
4605
12:21
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
W21A
1330886
Red
 
4613
12:09
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
M50
1330801
Red
 
4617
12:04
Sandie ALARY
FRA
W20
1330879
Red
 
4607
12:04
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
W10
897021
Red
 
4620
11:58
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
M50
9000986
Red
 
4614
12:06
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
W55
308529
Red
 
SAINT BRIEUC OR (FRA)
 
4630
11:30
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
M75
1441120
Red
 
4631
11:43
Pascale LE GUEN
FRA
W45
1971531
Red
 
SAV VERDUNOIS (FRA)
 
4640
11:36
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
M80
9550138
Red
 
SAVEDALENS AIK (SWE)
 
4655
11:01
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
M60
344914
Red
 
4652
10:42
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
M16
9040805
Red
 
4651
11:01
Casper SKEPP
SWE
M16
9030217
Red
 
4653
10:49
Emil SKEPP
SWE
M12
9070823
Red
 
4654
11:14
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
W45
740403
Red
 
4650
10:41
Ola SKEPP
SWE
M45
730622
Red
 
SBOC (GBR)
 
4660
12:14
David SEWARD
GBR
M60
897078
Red
 
4661
12:09
Kay SEWARD
GBR
W55
897079
Red
 
SC HELSA (DEU)
 
4670
10:31
Gerrit RODE
DEU
M45
7000024
Red
 
SCAPA NANCY (FRA)
 
4695
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
Open violet B
2054322
Red
 
4687
10:56
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
M50
1210569
Red
 
4689
11:10
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
M50
1250669
Red
 
4694
10:48
Christine BONNET
FRA
W65
2006071
Red
 
4693
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
2014374
Red
 
4700
10:48
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
M14
897074
Red
 
4681
10:47
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
M65
9888544
Red
 
4701
10:40
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
W18
2054325
Red
 
4692
10:59
Laura MARTIN
FRA
W12
2054321
Red
 
4697
10:55
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
W14
40484
Red
 
4699
10:57
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
W18
2114313
Red
 
4688
10:52
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
W70
8010015
Red
 
4680
10:56
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
W70
2114315
Red
 
4691
11:08
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
M50
9003567
Red
 
4686
10:56
Paul ALLE
FRA
M60
8002080
Red
 
4684
10:46
Paulette POGU
FRA
W65
2008707
Red
 
4685
11:05
Philippe POGU
FRA
M60
1007521
Red
 
4683
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
Open Jaune D
2098420
Red
 
4682
11:09
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
M10
2098416
Red
 
4698
10:59
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
M12
2054326
Red
 
4696
11:07
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
M40
2014381
Red
 
4690
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
Open Orange C
224403
Red
 
SCBARR (FRA)
 
4711
11:01
Christiane VOGT
FRA
W70
1603108
Red
 
4712
11:06
Claude VOGT
FRA
M70
1603109
Red
 
4714
11:13
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
M10
2009626
Red
 
4713
10:46
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
W12
899272
Red
 
4710
11:13
Patrick TARDY
FRA
M60
1210556
Red
 
SCOM MENDRISIO (CHE)
 
4721
10:39
Catherine MAYER
CHE
W60
887032
Red
 
4720
11:09
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
M65
8160751
Red
 
SCOR (FRA)
 
4731
10:53
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
M65
7820302
Red
 
4730
10:40
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
W60
340600
Red
 
4733
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
Open Violet A
2049125
Red
 
4732
10:40
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
M60
304291
Red
 
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO (CZE)
 
4745
10:48
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
W21E
8644883
Red
 
4748
10:49
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
M18
8660432
Red
 
4740
11:26
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
M21E
8660422
Red
 
4743
10:38
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
W21E
8660395
Red
 
4747
11:12
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
W55
49396
Red
 
4752
10:42
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
M21E
8660402
Red
 
4750
10:38
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
M16
8660439
Red
 
4751
11:05
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
M21A
7003038
Red
 
4749
11:56
Otakar HIRS
CZE
M21E
8656721
Red
 
4744
10:38
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
M21A
7030567
Red
 
4742
11:48
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
M21E
8660442
Red
 
4746
11:10
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
M55
49393
Red
 
SKI-OB STERNBERK (POL)
 
4761
10:52
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
W50
8240668
Red
 
4762
10:43
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
M14
8636188
Red
 
4760
11:00
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
M50
504405
Red
 
SLOW BERN (CHE)
 
4771
10:00
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
M65
8160351
Red
 
4770
10:01
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
W65
8101053
Red
 
SMOG (FRA)
 
4782
12:28
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
W45
9001028
Red
 
4786
12:01
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
M14
1330909
Red
 
4783
12:14
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
W14
2020827
Red
 
4787
12:19
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
W12
34478
Red
 
4780
11:54
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
M50
2065833
Red
 
4781
12:10
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
W50
2020828
Red
 
4784
12:16
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
M50
2069896
Red
 
4791
12:03
Lestan PARZYCH
FRA
M14
256005
Red
 
4790
12:09
Matheis PARZYCH
FRA
M12
1543212
Red
 
4785
12:01
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
M40
1331912
Red
 
4789
12:06
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
M40
1543211
Red
 
SO LUNEVILLE (FRA)
 
4811
11:59
Anaelle BURDUCHE
FRA
W16
34075
Red
 
4802
12:12
Anais COLIN
FRA
W18
7200391
Red
 
4801
11:59
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
W40
1395365
Red
 
4819
12:02
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
M16
362867
Red
 
4807
12:14
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
M70
1244865
Red
 
4814
11:55
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
M14
7012006
Red
 
4813
François BLONDEAU
FRA
Open Jaune D
34062
Red
 
4805
12:19
François GLIKSON
FRA
M60
7740397
Red
 
4808
12:20
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
W16
7005024
Red
 
4821
12:28
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
W50
40026
Red
 
4818
12:12
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
W75
7005050
Red
 
4809
12:11
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
W65
34059
Red
 
4820
11:57
Johann THEVENART
FRA
M45
34053
Red
 
4812
12:19
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
W40
7780526
Red
 
4806
12:25
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
M21A
1994923
Red
 
4803
12:21
Lucie COLIN
FRA
W12
2130791
Red
 
4815
10:12
Marie BOLZER
FRA
W21E
1161298
Red
 
4800
11:58
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
M40
1979058
Red
 
4804
12:08
Nadine BLASS
FRA
W60
34044
Red
 
4817
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
Open Jaune D
34066
Red
 
4816
12:18
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
W55
7005010
Red
 
4810
11:54
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
W21A
1996130
Red
 
SONA OC (GBR)
 
4840
10:33
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
W80
9010839
Red
 
4843
10:29
Kevin ROSS
GBR
M55
7630730
Red
 
4842
10:25
Lesley ROSS
GBR
W50
8190295
Red
 
4841
10:03
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
M80
9110839
Red
 
SOS GO (FRA)
 
4855
11:52
Armelle MAGAT SAUNIER
FRA
W45
7162003
Red
 
4850
11:02
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
M21E
1207420
Red
 
4851
11:47
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
M50
8021167
Red
 
4853
11:16
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
M16
8162003
Red
 
4852
11:48
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
W16
8200503
Red
 
4854
11:35
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
W16
8010603
Red
 
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM (ECU)
 
4870
12:23
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
M21A
8330290
Red
 
4871
12:23
Estefania VALENCIA
ECU
W21A
9202054
Red
 
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
4880
10:21
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
M55
8060162
Red
 
4881
10:03
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
W55
8080362
Red
 
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS (GBR)
 
4890
12:29
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
M18
8300701
Red
 
SUD O LUX (BEL)
 
4900
10:59
Iwan VIS
BEL
M40
8002054
Red
 
4901
10:33
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
M50
7450685
Red
 
SUNDSVALLS OK (SWE)
 
4921
12:21
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
M12
2063827
Red
 
4925
12:22
Alice LARSSON
SWE
W16
9041006
Red
 
4924
12:26
Alva LARSSON
SWE
W18
9021227
Red
 
4912
12:12
Astrid REX
SWE
W16
9030928
Red
 
4911
Clary REX
SWE
Open Orange C
241598
Red
 
4920
12:14
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
W16
2060816
Red
 
4915
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
Open Jaune D
2060773
Red
 
4923
12:13
Jerry LARSSON
SWE
M45
2050773
Red
 
4922
11:56
Karin LARSSON
SWE
W45
449498
Red
 
4918
12:22
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
W45
228049
Red
 
4917
12:08
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
W14
2050777
Red
 
4914
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
Open Orange C
2060783
Red
 
4910
12:11
Thomas REX
SWE
M45
234871
Red
 
4919
12:08
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
M50
2063873
Red
 
4916
12:17
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
W16
2050776
Red
 
4913
11:57
Wilmer REX
SWE
M14
9050528
Red
 
SUSSARGUES EVASION (FRA)
 
4930
10:14
Cathy FREY
FRA
W55
363122
Red
 
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN (DEU)
 
4941
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
Open violet B
502216
Red
 
4940
12:18
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
M35
7110882
Red
 
SYO (GBR)
 
4951
11:59
Alex ROTHMAN
GBR
M40
8311079
Red
 
4950
12:08
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
W35
8010380
Red
 
T.A. FAMECK (FRA)
 
4999
12:07
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
W50
1403439
Red
 
4990
12:13
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
M65
35866
Red
 
4967
12:01
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
M20
2058034
Red
 
5002
Candice BROCH
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
240307
Red
 
4963
Céline BONNET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1621971
Red
 
4978
11:57
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
W45
2800182
Red
 
4984
12:15
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
W18
2058026
Red
 
4968
12:02
Christian CHEVRIER
FRA
M60
1570309
Red
 
5008
11:56
Christophe DODIN
FRA
M40
1396377
Red
 
4988
12:16
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
W70
35863
Red
 
4994
11:58
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
M12
2074298
Red
 
4995
12:17
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
W40
1570338
Red
 
4970
12:11
David DISCHER
FRA
M12
2066350
Red
 
4987
Denis MICHEL
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570324
Red
 
4969
12:06
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
M18
1570331
Red
 
4962
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
Open Jaune D
1570328
Red
 
5000
12:15
Elise VANEL
FRA
W20
2058028
Red
 
4960
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
Open violet B
7080894
Red
 
4992
11:59
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
M75
49131
Red
 
4976
12:22
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
M20
2066346
Red
 
4971
Isabelle DISCHER
FRA
Open Orange C
2032694
Red
 
4975
12:17
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
M65
35857
Red
 
4972
12:22
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
M45
1404073
Red
 
4981
12:29
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
W20
7120199
Red
 
4966
12:24
Laurent BROCH
FRA
M45
9191919
Red
 
4985
11:56
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
M45
1570305
Red
 
4996
12:25
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
W10
2020844
Red
 
4979
12:22
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
304206
Red
 
5001
12:15
Luc VANEL
FRA
M50
1403438
Red
 
4986
12:12
Manon MAIRE
FRA
W20
2058027
Red
 
4993
12:18
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
W75
49034
Red
 
4977
12:13
Margot JACQUET
FRA
W18
2066347
Red
 
4973
11:55
Marie DISCHER
FRA
W16
2066349
Red
 
5006
12:06
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
M45
9903099
Red
 
4997
12:18
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
M50
1570339
Red
 
4964
12:21
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
M50
7050169
Red
 
4989
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
Open Jaune D
35864
Red
 
5005
12:22
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
M14
7001949
Red
 
4991
12:16
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
W65
355230
Red
 
4982
12:01
Robert LOGE
FRA
M50
2020846
Red
 
4974
12:24
Romain DISCHER
FRA
M18
1570304
Red
 
5009
12:26
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
W45
1570306
Red
 
4961
10:16
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
M21E
1570307
Red
 
4965
11:55
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
M21A
7001997
Red
 
4998
12:07
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
M16
2032691
Red
 
4980
12:03
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
M10
34006
Red
 
5004
12:19
Victor STEIN
FRA
M10
2020850
Red
 
5007
12:28
Virginie STEIN
FRA
W40
205549
Red
 
T.A.D. (FRA)
 
5026
11:46
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
W35
1590759
Red
 
5021
11:38
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
W60
353358
Red
 
5024
11:45
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
M50
1590029
Red
 
5028
11:41
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
M45
8004333
Red
 
5023
11:42
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
M60
225141
Red
 
5027
11:49
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
M50
9590765
Red
 
5022
10:04
Louis HALTZ
FRA
M21E
1590018
Red
 
5020
11:31
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
M55
7805907
Red
 
5030
11:19
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
M35
1590718
Red
 
5029
11:54
Theo RADONDY
FRA
M21E
1590705
Red
 
5025
11:44
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
M18
1590045
Red
 
TALANT SO (FRA)
 
5040
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
Open Violet A
1010542
Red
 
5045
12:19
Celia PROST
FRA
W14
8180206
Red
 
5050
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
Open violet B
2017730
Red
 
5044
12:15
Lizon MASSON
FRA
W16
8212003
Red
 
5048
12:05
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
W10
349369
Red
 
5047
12:00
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
M14
8374740
Red
 
5043
12:14
Prune MASSON
FRA
W12
8152007
Red
 
5049
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
Open Orange C
240299
Red
 
5041
12:06
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
M20
9020400
Red
 
5046
12:23
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
W55
1710962
Red
 
5042
12:28
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
M70
1000956
Red
 
TITAN (RUS)
 
5061
12:18
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
M60
1633500
Red
 
5060
12:11
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
W21A
1450025
Red
 
TOAC ORIENTATION (FRA)
 
5084
10:04
Alain SERRAND
FRA
M50
2069887
Red
 
5080
10:23
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
40308
Red
 
5075
10:01
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
M35
1000942
Red
 
5083
10:34
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
W10
2103066
Red
 
5076
10:33
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
W16
1354007
Red
 
5073
10:36
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
W16
1112009
Red
 
5081
10:27
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
M45
34268
Red
 
5085
10:02
Helene SERRAND
FRA
W50
208195
Red
 
5072
10:12
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
W40
1974608
Red
 
5070
10:27
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
M60
40150
Red
 
5077
10:26
Perrine PARAVANO
FRA
W35
1001011
Red
 
5079
10:24
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
M45
7030226
Red
 
5078
10:27
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
W50
7001919
Red
 
5074
10:25
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
W10
1112018
Red
 
5082
10:05
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
W10
2136975
Red
 
5071
10:01
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
W55
40147
Red
 
TOM MEAUX (FRA)
 
5090
11:31
Alain DOURU
FRA
M60
1001991
Red
 
TOULON SNATURE (FRA)
 
5105
11:34
Bernard POCCHIOLA
FRA
M60
506859
Red
 
5100
11:24
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
M40
2003167
Red
 
5104
11:52
Christiane PERA
FRA
W55
546910
Red
 
5106
11:20
Eric PARPAL
FRA
M50
660129
Red
 
5103
11:38
Eric POMET
FRA
M55
1250759
Red
 
5102
11:39
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
W35
1161970
Red
 
5101
11:30
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
M50
7150567
Red
 
TULA (RUS)
 
5110
10:53
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
W16
2069437
Red
 
5112
10:57
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
W45
7201617
Red
 
5111
10:59
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
M55
1007927
Red
 
TUME (BEL)
 
5120
12:14
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
M21E
8290791
Red
 
TUMIZA ORIENTEERING (ITA)
 
5130
11:42
Davide SPAGNOLI
ITA
M40
7040576
Red
 
5131
Stefania PALAMARA
ITA
Open violet B
339424
Red
 
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS (DEU)
 
5143
12:05
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
M12
6601
Red
 
5141
12:08
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
W45
7809
Red
 
5146
12:12
Holger KOHR
DEU
M21A
9830421
Red
 
5142
12:24
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
M14
8261005
Red
 
5145
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
7819
Red
 
5140
12:29
Robert WIRTH
DEU
M50
1291066
Red
 
5144
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
W10-M10 Shadowed
2037660
Red
 
TV OBERKIRCH (CHE)
 
5150
10:35
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
M60
8201057
Red
 
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA (JPN)
 
5170
11:08
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
M21E
897141
Red
 
USM/CO (FRA)
 
5181
10:08
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
W65
1515150
Red
 
5180
10:11
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
M70
1770318
Red
 
5182
10:05
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
M70
1415160
Red
 
USSE CO (FRA)
 
5198
10:11
Carmen ROIG
FRA
W50
35895
Red
 
5199
10:10
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
M60
35739
Red
 
5193
10:37
Enri CHABAL
FRA
M60
35886
Red
 
5195
10:03
François DRUILHE
FRA
M60
35763
Red
 
5194
10:21
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
W55
35745
Red
 
5190
10:27
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN
FRA
W45
35761
Red
 
5200
10:26
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
W20
339961
Red
 
5196
10:25
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
W60
35764
Red
 
5197
10:07
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
W60
35750
Red
 
5191
10:14
Thomas AUBERTEIN
FRA
M16
8031103
Red
 
5192
10:20
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
M21A
35746
Red
 
UTOKYO OLK (JPN)
 
5211
10:46
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
M21E
8100090
Red
 
5210
11:38
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
M21E
897146
Red
 
V.H.S.O. (FRA)
 
5226
12:05
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
W40
7004025
Red
 
5220
11:58
Christian ROBERT
FRA
M70
7004014
Red
 
5225
12:24
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
M21A
7004012
Red
 
5230
12:05
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
M55
7004015
Red
 
5229
11:57
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
M40
9700400
Red
 
5223
12:17
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
W14
7004028
Red
 
5221
12:27
Martine ROBERT
FRA
W70
7004013
Red
 
5227
12:11
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
M10
7004030
Red
 
5224
12:06
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
W21A
7004022
Red
 
5222
12:17
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
M40
8002053
Red
 
5228
12:17
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
M12
7004029
Red
 
VA 07 (FRA)
 
5241
10:00
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
M55
2004821
Red
 
5240
10:32
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
W60
2004823
Red
 
5242
10:35
Laurent VERITE
FRA
M55
2004895
Red
 
VALLEE OUCHE OR (FRA)
 
5250
10:59
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
M60
355198
Red
 
5252
Jacques LOISY
FRA
Open Orange C
2051600
Red
 
5251
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
Open violet B
2016035
Red
 
5253
10:49
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
W60
2016039
Red
 
VALMO (FRA)
 
5261
11:39
Axel SENCE
FRA
M12
8002078
Red
 
5277
11:48
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
W18
1590040
Red
 
5266
11:24
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
W60
402501
Red
 
5274
11:29
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
M50
1590605
Red
 
5273
11:33
Lucas VARIN
FRA
M18
1590604
Red
 
5260
11:52
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
M50
1600589
Red
 
5270
11:30
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
M12
31425
Red
 
5271
11:39
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
W10
31434
Red
 
5262
11:17
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
W40
1603773
Red
 
5269
11:51
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
W14
1590611
Red
 
5272
Maximine GIRAUD
FRA
W10-M10 Shadowed
897150
Red
 
5265
10:27
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
M55
1031194
Red
 
5268
12:29
Nathalie KUBITOWICZ
FRA
W50
402521
Red
 
5275
Patricia FINET
FRA
Open Jaune D
1590614
Red
 
5267
11:37
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
M50
1600581
Red
 
5264
11:33
Romane SENCE
FRA
W14
8059009
Red
 
5276
11:43
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
W12
40884
Red
 
5263
11:26
Stephane SENCE
FRA
M40
8002069
Red
 
VANG OL (NOR)
 
5291
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
Open Orange C
341833
Red
 
5290
10:42
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
M20
8632906
Red
 
5292
Oystein MELBY
NOR
Open violet B
341564
Red
 
VAREGG FLERIDRETT (NOR)
 
5331
11:16
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
M14
897084
Red
 
5311
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
Open violet B
1961201
Red
 
5324
11:25
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
W45
9999080
Red
 
5327
11:24
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
M18
9201665
Red
 
5323
11:42
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
M50
9999006
Red
 
5303
Helge BOHNE
NOR
Open Orange C
897009
Red
 
5318
11:40
Helge ROSENLUND
NOR
M50
897056
Red
 
5300
11:35
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
M55
9091964
Red
 
5307
Inger BJERGA
NOR
Open violet B
243582
Red
 
5325
11:22
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
M16
9999070
Red
 
5330
11:20
Karianne STROMME
NOR
W45
897082
Red
 
5333
11:34
Kim Andre Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M21A
9091997
Red
 
5313
11:30
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
M18
897047
Red
 
5301
11:40
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
M16
9092002
Red
 
5305
11:47
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
W45
897011
Red
 
5329
11:53
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
M16
7005059
Red
 
5328
11:45
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
W18
7448605
Red
 
5314
11:23
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
W12
897048
Red
 
5309
11:50
Markus KJARNER SEMB
NOR
M21E
8680547
Red
 
5308
11:40
Mathias KJAERNER SEMB
NOR
M18
9992003
Red
 
5320
11:31
Mathias ROSENLUND
NOR
M20
8002070
Red
 
5310
11:52
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
M55
1802630
Red
 
5312
11:30
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
M45
897044
Red
 
5326
11:46
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
W12
9999060
Red
 
5304
11:17
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
M50
897010
Red
 
5321
11:37
Tage ROSENLUND
NOR
M16
8002065
Red
 
5319
Tone ROSENLUND
NOR
Open violet B
897057
Red
 
5306
11:45
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
W14
897012
Red
 
5316
11:29
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
W18
7206776
Red
 
5332
Tore LID
NOR
Open Orange C
897085
Red
 
5315
11:48
Tore NYMARK
NOR
M50
7206552
Red
 
5302
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
W10-M10 Shadowed
889713
Red
 
5317
11:39
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
W50
2088966
Red
 
5322
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
Open violet B
897060
Red
 
VASTERAS SOK (SWE)
 
5341
Anna NYGARD
SWE
Open violet B
729509
Red
 
5340
12:07
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
M45
730928
Red
 
5342
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
Open Orange C
8030622
Red
 
VIK'AZIM (FRA)
 
5350
11:43
Miles WHITE
FRA
M18
7148013
Red
 
VO (FRA)
 
5365
12:26
Annick LECOYER
FRA
W65
1020706
Red
 
5369
11:56
Antoine MATTART
BEL
M16
1020720
Red
 
5373
12:06
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
W45
9020723
Red
 
5378
11:56
Corinne PETEL
FRA
W40
1020719
Red
 
5370
12:23
Eric MATTART
BEL
M45
1020734
Red
 
5360
12:17
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
W10
38523
Red
 
5372
12:08
Jules MAVET
FRA
M12
1020700
Red
 
5363
12:18
Léa EPIARD
FRA
W12
1020716
Red
 
5374
11:57
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
W12
1020731
Red
 
5371
11:59
Louise MATTART
BEL
W12
242888
Red
 
5375
12:27
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
W14
1020715
Red
 
5364
12:25
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
M45
1020724
Red
 
5367
12:18
Matisse MALARD
FRA
M16
1020730
Red
 
5376
11:59
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
W75
1020722
Red
 
5377
12:03
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
W40
9020731
Red
 
5379
12:15
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
W70
1020726
Red
 
5366
12:16
Regis LECOYER
FRA
M65
1020721
Red
 
5381
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
Open Jaune D
38520
Red
 
5380
12:22
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
W12
38524
Red
 
5361
12:16
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
M12
38517
Red
 
5362
12:12
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
M10
228684
Red
 
5368
12:04
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
W14
1020723
Red
 
VSAO (FRA)
 
5399
10:25
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
M70
9081146
Red
 
5394
10:23
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
W50
304380
Red
 
5405
10:14
Annick COULON
FRA
W65
38934
Red
 
5412
12:02
Annie LORRE
FRA
W60
550118
Red
 
5409
10:05
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
W40
886231
Red
 
5415
10:15
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
M40
1181047
Red
 
5400
10:35
Céline EININGER
FRA
W40
2128055
Red
 
5395
10:06
David NAHON
FRA
M50
224487
Red
 
5411
10:09
Didier GANDY
FRA
M50
2073518
Red
 
5402
10:25
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
W16
2127941
Red
 
5390
10:36
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
W45
2128040
Red
 
5396
10:08
Eolia NAHON
FRA
W21A
363027
Red
 
5397
10:04
Ethan NAHON
FRA
M16
344879
Red
 
5398
10:16
Evy NAHON
FRA
W12
344880
Red
 
5410
10:04
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
W50
2118552
Red
 
5391
10:31
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
W12
2128050
Red
 
5419
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
Open Orange C
2128044
Red
 
5417
10:07
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
W40
2128049
Red
 
5393
10:31
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
M35
8090155
Red
 
5420
10:28
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
M21A
7807001
Red
 
5403
10:18
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
M12
2127942
Red
 
5392
10:01
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
M45
363040
Red
 
5408
10:05
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
W55
248034
Red
 
5404
10:15
Olivier MARI
FRA
M45
7030572
Red
 
5413
12:15
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
M70
754610
Red
 
5416
10:06
Remy JULIEN
FRA
M21A
247800
Red
 
5418
10:16
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
W45
2128042
Red
 
5406
10:29
Thibaud COULON
FRA
M65
1396392
Red
 
5407
10:26
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
M50
2128054
Red
 
5401
10:06
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
M45
2127943
Red
 
VSO (FRA)
 
5445
10:07
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
M70
35636
Red
 
5450
10:17
Bernard MINO
FRA
M70
304540
Red
 
5438
10:06
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
M18
1392542
Red
 
5447
10:28
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
W40
7130877
Red
 
5448
11:00
François PLAGNOL
FRA
M21E
681903
Red
 
5444
10:37
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M45
35630
Red
 
5442
10:22
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
W14
7600220
Red
 
5431
10:15
Hugo VACHER
FRA
M18
35640
Red
 
5451
10:07
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
W16
304531
Red
 
5433
10:34
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
W16
7030622
Red
 
5439
10:03
Maelle CROS
FRA
W16
239536
Red
 
5441
10:16
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
W16
7031020
Red
 
5437
10:33
Manon LEROY
FRA
W14
7707129
Red
 
5440
10:07
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
W14
8021106
Red
 
5434
10:06
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
M16
2112692
Red
 
5446
10:23
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
M65
35634
Red
 
5449
10:02
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
M45
2112624
Red
 
5430
10:30
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
M16
35400
Red
 
5443
10:21
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
M18
7110801
Red
 
5432
10:32
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
M14
7051221
Red
 
5435
10:22
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
M12
239531
Red
 
5436
10:00
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
M14
239543
Red
 
WATO (IRL)
 
5470
10:56
Neil DOBBS
IRL
M35
870087
Red
 
WCOC (GBR)
 
5480
11:22
Janet EVANS
GBR
W55
7503737
Red
 
5481
11:41
Nick EVANS
GBR
M55
7140852
Red
 
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS (GBR)
 
5490
11:49
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
M65
8641513
Red
 
XTTRAID63 (FRA)
 
5501
10:52
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
W21A
7005015
Red
 
5504
10:38
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
W40
1410769
Red
 
5500
10:52
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
M21E
7486313
Red
 
5505
10:59
Gilles DURAND
FRA
M50
1000957
Red
 
5507
10:50
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
M21A
1001064
Red
 
5503
11:06
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
M60
8622095
Red
 
5509
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
Open Jaune D
897158
Red
 
5502
10:06
Steve LECONTE
FRA
M21E
1333222
Red
 
YALANGA (AUS)
 
5520
12:00
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
W65
2136077
Red
 
5521
12:14
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
M55
245678
Red
 
YCONE-SENS (FRA)
 
5531
11:58
Danni ZHEN
FRA
W21A
31394
Red
 
5533
12:08
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
M45
1890301
Red
 
5530
12:08
Franck GUERIN
FRA
M60
1780728
Red
 
5532
12:02
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
W16
2025719
Red
 
ZAPOC (HKG)
 
5540
11:46
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
M40
40396
Red
 
5541
11:20
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
W21A
897156
Red

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 04/07/2019 10:51:54